Licensed to YMCA National Meets    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 4/14/2010 10:21 PM
         2010  National YMCA Short Course, Sanction #: USA-040710-FGAP         
                             Swimming Championship                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 54.19   4/12/2009 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margo Geer                18 Springfield-OH         54.99      54.04* 
                  26.28       54.04 (27.76)                                        
  2 Sabrina Benson            16 Triangle Area-NC       54.33      54.09* 
                  26.24       54.09 (27.85)                                        
  3 Annie Gillig              15 Middle Tyger-SC        55.11      54.64  
                  26.66       54.64 (27.98)                                        
  4 Jenni Roberts             17 Sanford-ME             55.80      54.70  
                  26.52       54.70 (28.18)                                        
  5 Ashlee Linn               17 Sarasota-FL            55.34      54.88  
                  27.20       54.88 (27.68)                                        
  6 Lauren Solernou           17 Cheshire-CT            55.27      54.90  
                  26.61       54.90 (28.29)                                        
  7 Justine Ress              17 Cheshire-CT            55.76      55.32  
                  26.70       55.32 (28.62)                                        
  8 Kendall Crawford          15 Middle Tyger-SC        55.63      55.46  
                  26.77       55.46 (28.69)                                        
B - Final
  9 Sarah Reynolds            15 Montgomery-AL          56.84      55.27  
                  26.86       55.27 (28.41)                                        
 10 Emily O'Neill             17 West Monmouth-NJ       56.22      55.65  
                  27.11       55.65 (28.54)                                        
 11 Stephanie Kinsey          18 West Shore-PA          56.54      56.52  
                  27.03       56.52 (29.49)                                        
 12 Celia Oberholzer          16 Powel Crosley-OH       56.84      56.60  
                  28.26       56.60 (28.34)                                        
 13 Rebekah Land              16 Hannibal-MO            56.88      56.62  
                  27.71       56.62 (28.91)                                        
 14 Brooke Waugaman           17 Greensburg-PA          56.80      56.69  
                  27.82       56.69 (28.87)                                        
 15 Emily Slabe               13 Coffman - OH           56.78      56.87  
                  27.17       56.87 (29.70)                                        
 16 Anna Gibas                18 Greensburg-PA          56.95      57.17  
                  27.87       57.17 (29.30)                                        
C - Final
 17 Danielle Galyer           14 Middle Tyger-SC        57.73      55.83  
                  27.38       55.83 (28.45)                                        
 18 Siri Smits                16 Oshkosh-WI             57.90      56.66  
                  27.61       56.66 (29.05)                                        
 19 Shelby Leonard            17 Sarasota-FL            57.53      56.78  
                  27.54       56.78 (29.24)                                        
 20 Kelsey Williams           17 Sunbury-PA             57.58      56.91  
                  27.87       56.91 (29.04)                                        
 21 Olivia Kosaka             17 West Seattle-WA        57.09      57.13  
                  27.82       57.13 (29.31)                                        
 22 Lori Lynn                 16 Edwardsville-IL        57.12      57.19  
                  28.12       57.19 (29.07)                                        
 23 Sadie Nennig              17 Schroeder-WI           57.34      57.26  
                  27.79       57.26 (29.47)                                        
 24 Paige Impink              18 Reading-PA             57.26      57.30  
                  27.09       57.30 (30.21)                                        
 
Event 101  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 54.19   4/12/2009 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sabrina Benson            16 Triangle Area-NC       54.40      54.33  
                  26.39       54.33 (27.94)                                        
  2 Margo Geer                18 Springfield-OH         54.19      54.99  
                  26.62       54.99 (28.37)                                        
  3 Annie Gillig              15 Middle Tyger-SC        54.37      55.11  
                  27.01       55.11 (28.10)                                        
  4 Lauren Solernou           17 Cheshire-CT            54.61      55.27  
                  27.03       55.27 (28.24)                                        
  5 Ashlee Linn               17 Sarasota-FL            54.91      55.34  
                  27.63       55.34 (27.71)                                        
  6 Kendall Crawford          15 Middle Tyger-SC        56.92      55.63  
                  27.07       55.63 (28.56)                                        
  7 Justine Ress              17 Cheshire-CT            56.24      55.76  
                  27.06       55.76 (28.70)                                        
  8 Jenni Roberts             17 Sanford-ME             56.30      55.80  
                  27.37       55.80 (28.43)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily O'Neill             17 West Monmouth-NJ       56.83      56.22  
                  27.41       56.22 (28.81)                                        
 10 Stephanie Kinsey          18 West Shore-PA          55.68      56.54  
                  26.90       56.54 (29.64)                                        
 11 Emily Slabe               13 Coffman - OH           56.47      56.78  
                  26.96       56.78 (29.82)                                        
 12 Brooke Waugaman           17 Greensburg-PA          56.26      56.80  
                  27.91       56.80 (28.89)                                        
 13 Sarah Reynolds            15 Montgomery-AL          56.42      56.84  
                  27.66       56.84 (29.18)                                        
 13 Celia Oberholzer          16 Powel Crosley-OH       56.15      56.84  
                  28.09       56.84 (28.75)                                        
 15 Rebekah Land              16 Hannibal-MO            57.51      56.88  
                  27.63       56.88 (29.25)                                        
 16 Anna Gibas                18 Greensburg-PA          56.16      56.95  
                  27.67       56.95 (29.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Kosaka             17 West Seattle-WA        57.10      57.09  
                  27.74       57.09 (29.35)                                        
 18 Lori Lynn                 16 Edwardsville-IL        56.56      57.12  
                  27.60       57.12 (29.52)                                        
 19 Paige Impink              18 Reading-PA             56.27      57.26  
                  27.26       57.26 (30.00)                                        
 20 Sadie Nennig              17 Schroeder-WI           55.73      57.34  
                  27.80       57.34 (29.54)                                        
 21 Shelby Leonard            17 Sarasota-FL            58.02      57.53  
                  27.66       57.53 (29.87)                                        
 22 Kelsey Williams           17 Sunbury-PA             56.87      57.58  
                  28.16       57.58 (29.42)                                        
 23 Danielle Galyer           14 Middle Tyger-SC        58.38      57.73  
                  28.78       57.73 (28.95)                                        
 24 Siri Smits                16 Oshkosh-WI             57.35      57.90  
                  28.29       57.90 (29.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Becky Yokosh              18 Pabst Farms-WI         55.89      57.91  
                  27.86       57.91 (30.05)                                        
 26 Julia Comodeca            17 ME Lyons-OH            57.34      57.92  
                  28.28       57.92 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Amanda Thach              16 West Seattle-WA        57.57      58.01  
                  28.56       58.01 (29.45)                                        
 28 Emily Lloyd               17 Anne Arundel-MD        57.62      58.04  
                  28.34       58.04 (29.70)                                        
 29 Ashley Conroy             17 Ocean County-NJ        58.94      58.22  
                  27.97       58.22 (30.25)                                        
 30 Miranda Hampton           14 Springfield-OH         58.05      58.25  
                  27.81       58.25 (30.44)                                        
 31 Noelle Klockner           15 West Monmouth-NJ       58.06      58.30  
                  28.16       58.30 (30.14)                                        
 31 Meghan Buckley            16 Sarasota-FL            59.58      58.30  
                  28.60       58.30 (29.70)                                        
 33 Erin Timochenko           15 Reading-PA             58.23      58.31  
                  28.60       58.31 (29.71)                                        
 34 Amani Amr                 15 Spokane-WA             58.73      58.37  
                  27.62       58.37 (30.75)                                        
 35 Taylor Steffl             16 Birmingham-MI        1:00.17      58.48  
                  27.63       58.48 (30.85)                                        
 36 Niki Price                14 York-PA                58.56      58.61  
                  28.77       58.61 (29.84)                                        
 37 Courtney Sepich           18 Burlington Co-NJ       57.77      58.63  
                  28.30       58.63 (30.33)                                        
 38 Lindsay Temple            13 SomersetValleyNJ       58.46      58.67  
                  29.00       58.67 (29.67)                                        
 39 Dana Iverson              16 Racine-WI              57.66      58.70  
                  28.71       58.70 (29.99)                                        
 40 Natalie Rohr              16 South Family-OH        58.32      58.79  
                  27.99       58.79 (30.80)                                        
 40 Hannah Stephenson         17 Triangle Area-NC       57.89      58.79  
                  28.46       58.79 (30.33)                                        
 42 Taylor Straub             17 Reading-PA             58.36      58.86  
                  28.54       58.86 (30.32)                                        
 43 Megan Niermann            14 Fayette-IL             58.35      58.88  
                  28.94       58.88 (29.94)                                        
 43 Olivia Evans              14 Reading-PA             58.35      58.88  
                  28.78       58.88 (30.10)                                        
 45 Jessica Russell           15 Bath Area-ME           58.82      58.93  
                  28.59       58.93 (30.34)                                        
 46 Emma Kiefer               15 Miami County-OH        58.43      58.95  
                  28.83       58.95 (30.12)                                        
 47 Kristin Crawford          15 Triangle Area-NC       59.01      59.01  
                  28.55       59.01 (30.46)                                        
 48 Terrin Seaver             18 GenevaLakes-WI         58.15      59.05  
                  28.49       59.05 (30.56)                                        
 49 Amanda Hardewig           17 ME Lyons-OH            59.06      59.07  
                  29.12       59.07 (29.95)                                        
 50 Kelly Dvoryak             17 West Shore-PA          58.52      59.08  
                  28.52       59.08 (30.56)                                        
 51 Alison O'Connor           16 Wyckoff-NJ             59.29      59.09  
                  29.08       59.09 (30.01)                                        
 52 Gabriella Levine          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       59.33      59.12  
                  28.21       59.12 (30.91)                                        
 53 Mara Valenzuela           16 SomersetValleyNJ       58.43      59.15  
                  28.82       59.15 (30.33)                                        
 54 Kelsie Baggs              16 Idaho Falls-ID       1:00.71      59.18  
                  28.96       59.18 (30.22)                                        
 55 Alyssa Sanders            16 Central Delaware       59.25      59.21  
                  28.77       59.21 (30.44)                                        
 56 Carlene Ostromecki        18 Boyertown-PA           58.44      59.28  
                  28.77       59.28 (30.51)                                        
 57 Katie Orem                17 New Canaan-CT          57.98      59.29  
                  28.96       59.29 (30.33)                                        
 58 Sarah Wagner              17 West Morris-NJ         59.40      59.37  
                  29.00       59.37 (30.37)                                        
 58 Sydney King               14 Licking-OH             58.80      59.37  
                  29.17       59.37 (30.20)                                        
 60 Emily Thomesen            16 East Hartford-CT     1:00.32      59.46  
                  28.82       59.46 (30.64)                                        
 61 Marie Chamberlain         13 Cape Cod-MA            59.38      59.57  
                  28.51       59.57 (31.06)                                        
 62 Maureen McKenna           17 Red Bank - NJ          59.25      59.58  
                  29.09       59.58 (30.49)                                        
 63 Lauren LaRocco            18 LakelandHills-NJ       59.55      59.60  
                  28.75       59.60 (30.85)                                        
 63 Morgan Pfaff              16 York-PA                58.02      59.60  
                  29.02       59.60 (30.58)                                        
 63 Adelyn Graf               15 New Canaan-CT          59.76      59.60  
                  28.83       59.60 (30.77)                                        
 66 Lindsay Tyler             17 Darien-CT            1:00.53      59.61  
                  29.26       59.61 (30.35)                                        
 66 Sarah Boyle               17 Columbia Nw-Sc         58.86      59.61  
                  29.13       59.61 (30.48)                                        
 66 Ashley Martin             17 Rock Hill-SC           59.92      59.61  
                  29.07       59.61 (30.54)                                        
 69 Samantha Laughlin         18 EmeraldCo-FL           57.93      59.64  
                  28.95       59.64 (30.69)                                        
 70 Erin Grabanski            16 Red River-ND         1:00.74      59.68  
                  29.62       59.68 (30.06)                                        
 71 Helene Neuhaus            18 Westport/Weston        59.73      59.69  
                  29.37       59.69 (30.32)                                        
 71 Tori Wood                 15 Anne Arundel-MD        58.77      59.69  
                  28.65       59.69 (31.04)                                        
 73 Allison Lohnes            16 Springfield-OH         58.65      59.71  
                  28.69       59.71 (31.02)                                        
 74 Sarah Weidner             17 South Family-OH        59.63      59.87  
                  29.35       59.87 (30.52)                                        
 75 Patty Boyer               17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.87      59.96  
                  29.34       59.96 (30.62)                                        
 76 Katy Comer                14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       59.14      59.98  
                  29.00       59.98 (30.98)                                        
 77 Sara Reidler              17 Suburban W-Oh        1:00.59    1:00.02  
                  28.96     1:00.02 (31.06)                                        
 77 Madison Allen             17 Middle Tyger-SC        59.99    1:00.02  
                  28.97     1:00.02 (31.05)                                        
 79 Marissa Blumenthal        17 Birmingham-MI          57.59    1:00.03  
                  29.03     1:00.03 (31.00)                                        
 80 Lydia Ware                14 First Coast-FL         58.44    1:00.04  
                  29.05     1:00.04 (30.99)                                        
 81 Hannah Benn               17 Summit Area-NJ         59.66    1:00.07  
                  29.04     1:00.07 (31.03)                                        
 82 Hailey Growney            18 LakelandHills-NJ       59.69    1:00.08  
                  29.48     1:00.08 (30.60)                                        
 82 Emily Bourguignon         17 Green Bay-WI           59.62    1:00.08  
                  29.56     1:00.08 (30.52)                                        
 84 Amber Amr                 17 Spokane-WA             59.66    1:00.11  
                  28.86     1:00.11 (31.25)                                        
 85 Katie Buchser             15 SomersetHills-NJ       59.65    1:00.12  
                  28.85     1:00.12 (31.27)                                        
 86 Katie Gillespie           16 Riverfront-NJ          59.64    1:00.14  
                  28.94     1:00.14 (31.20)                                        
 87 Ashley El Naggar          16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.29    1:00.21  
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)                                        
 88 Riley Hilbrandt           14 Saginaw-MI           1:00.92    1:00.26  
                  29.12     1:00.26 (31.14)                                        
 89 Courtney Miller           16 Elkins-WV              58.91    1:00.33  
                  28.83     1:00.33 (31.50)                                        
 90 Aubrey Miller             17 Boyertown-PA         1:00.17    1:00.35  
                  29.24     1:00.35 (31.11)                                        
 91 Jennifer Deist            15 Edwardsville-IL      1:00.46    1:00.36  
                  29.17     1:00.36 (31.19)                                        
 92 Christine Edwards         13 Birmingham-MI        1:00.85    1:00.38  
                  29.50     1:00.38 (30.88)                                        
 93 Annie Taylor              15 Boise-ID               59.73    1:00.44  
                  29.47     1:00.44 (30.97)                                        
 94 Rachel Root               14 Green County-WI        58.94    1:00.48  
                  28.84     1:00.48 (31.64)                                        
 95 Emily Buczkowski          16 Bath Area-ME           59.89    1:00.49  
                  29.17     1:00.49 (31.32)                                        
 95 Kathleen Miszkiewicz      13 Summit Area-NJ         59.84    1:00.49  
                  29.77     1:00.49 (30.72)                                        
 95 Christina Cirillo         14 LakelandHills-NJ       59.90    1:00.49  
                  29.09     1:00.49 (31.40)                                        
 95 Jessica Cronin            15 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:00.73    1:00.49  
                  29.62     1:00.49 (30.87)                                        
 95 Emily Weaner              17 West Shore-PA          58.26    1:00.49  
                  29.13     1:00.49 (31.36)                                        
100 Brooke Reynolds           16 La Crosse-WI           59.39    1:00.50  
                  29.65     1:00.50 (30.85)                                        
100 Alyssa Bixler             14 York-PA                59.42    1:00.50  
                  29.81     1:00.50 (30.69)                                        
100 Maggie Miller             13 Elkins-WV              59.44    1:00.50  
                  29.46     1:00.50 (31.04)                                        
100 Rachael Kelch             13 GreaterPeoria-IL     1:00.72    1:00.50  
                  29.51     1:00.50 (30.99)                                        
104 Morgan Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC        59.61    1:00.51  
                  29.42     1:00.51 (31.09)                                        
104 Corinne Capodanno         15 Brandywine-De        1:00.67    1:00.51  
                  28.93     1:00.51 (31.58)                                        
106 Chelsey Curran            16 Down East-ME         1:00.36    1:00.53  
                  28.82     1:00.53 (31.71)                                        
106 Haley Arasim              18 Brandywine-De        1:00.29    1:00.53  
                  29.47     1:00.53 (31.06)                                        
108 Gloria Melofchik          14 Glens Falls-NY       1:00.09    1:00.57  
                  29.63     1:00.57 (30.94)                                        
109 Caitlin English           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:00.19    1:00.60  
                  29.23     1:00.60 (31.37)                                        
110 Cameron Washburn          18 Wilmington-NC          59.32    1:00.61  
                  29.52     1:00.61 (31.09)                                        
111 Natalie Cronk             15 Waynesboro-VA        1:00.90    1:00.62  
                  29.78     1:00.62 (30.84)                                        
111 Caroline Orem             14 Darien-CT            1:00.74    1:00.62  
                  29.68     1:00.62 (30.94)                                        
113 Kendra Bierman            16 Powel Crosley-OH     1:00.20    1:00.67  
                  29.10     1:00.67 (31.57)                                        
114 Austin Mateo              15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.31    1:00.68  
                  29.96     1:00.68 (30.72)                                        
115 Tara Gidaszewski          15 Kishwaukee-IL        1:00.95    1:00.69  
                  29.87     1:00.69 (30.82)                                        
116 Kaitlin Law               14 Triangle Area-NC     1:01.07    1:00.75  
                  29.78     1:00.75 (30.97)                                        
117 Olivia Rath               15 Farmington-MI          59.98    1:00.76  
                  29.21     1:00.76 (31.55)                                        
118 Kristin Zablocki          14 Green Bay-WI         1:00.27    1:00.81  
                  29.56     1:00.81 (31.25)                                        
119 Alex Eiler                15 Oshkosh-WI           1:00.01    1:00.85  
                  29.12     1:00.85 (31.73)                                        
119 Danielle Bach             16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:01.09    1:00.85  
                  29.19     1:00.85 (31.66)                                        
121 Alexis Coon               16 Brandywine-De          59.81    1:00.86  
                  29.19     1:00.86 (31.67)                                        
122 Carey Fries               17 Summit Area-NJ         59.73    1:00.87  
                  29.25     1:00.87 (31.62)                                        
123 Kelly McGowan             13 Birmingham-MI        1:01.09    1:00.88  
                  29.56     1:00.88 (31.32)                                        
124 Jaimee Carrazza           16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:00.22    1:00.90  
                  29.85     1:00.90 (31.05)                                        
125 Taylor Shelley            15 Brandywine-De        1:00.54    1:00.97  
                  29.85     1:00.97 (31.12)                                        
126 Sidney Pahmer             16 Wilton-CT            1:08.61L   1:01.03  
                  29.63     1:01.03 (31.40)                                        
127 Edan Scott                14 Leaning Tower-IL     1:00.34    1:01.04  
                  29.29     1:01.04 (31.75)                                        
128 Heather Saule             17 Gr. Flint-MI         1:01.19    1:01.10  
                  29.75     1:01.10 (31.35)                                        
129 Melissa Cropper           17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:00.58    1:01.11  
                  29.79     1:01.11 (31.32)                                        
130 Meghan Lam                18 Brandywine-De        1:00.19    1:01.12  
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)                                        
131 Erica Demunbrun           16 Attleboro-MA           57.99    1:01.18  
                  29.11     1:01.18 (32.07)                                        
132 Lauren Folkert            14 Farmington-MI        1:00.36    1:01.21  
                  29.48     1:01.21 (31.73)                                        
133 Livi Kroll                16 New Canaan-CT        1:00.42    1:01.22  
                  29.49     1:01.22 (31.73)                                        
134 Kelly McNulty             15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:01.19    1:01.27  
                  29.28     1:01.27 (31.99)                                        
135 Julia Harrigan            16 Summit Area-NJ       1:00.94    1:01.30  
                  29.90     1:01.30 (31.40)                                        
136 Jacquelyn Misanik         17 North Canton-OH        58.41    1:01.32  
                  29.40     1:01.32 (31.92)                                        
137 Carter Orth               13 Riverfront-NJ        1:01.09    1:01.34  
                  29.47     1:01.34 (31.87)                                        
138 Kate Durkan               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:00.60    1:01.35  
                  29.64     1:01.35 (31.71)                                        
139 Sarah Young               15 Montgomery-AL        1:00.98    1:01.40  
                  30.04     1:01.40 (31.36)                                        
140 Jamie Skavlem             17 Red River-ND         1:00.67    1:01.42  
                  29.64     1:01.42 (31.78)                                        
141 Amanda Distler            17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:01.04    1:01.43  
                  29.99     1:01.43 (31.44)                                        
141 Audrey Rittenhouse        17 Pottstown-PA         1:00.95    1:01.43  
                  29.66     1:01.43 (31.77)                                        
143 Laura Stephens            16 Kennett-PA           1:00.80    1:01.49  
                  29.74     1:01.49 (31.75)                                        
144 Hanna Hunstad             15 Birmingham-MI        1:01.07    1:01.50  
                  29.73     1:01.50 (31.77)                                        
145 Amanda Steinfeld          16 Cheshire-CT          1:00.66    1:01.52  
                  29.81     1:01.52 (31.71)                                        
146 Camilla Czulada           16 Reading-PA           1:01.02    1:01.59  
                  29.95     1:01.59 (31.64)                                        
146 Kira Singhaus             16 Burlington Co-NJ     1:00.97    1:01.59  
                  29.41     1:01.59 (32.18)                                        
148 Haley Dascenzo            15 Laurel Highlands       59.94    1:01.67  
                  29.86     1:01.67 (31.81)                                        
149 Jessica Frazelle          18 Northwest-NC         1:00.96    1:01.69  
                  30.07     1:01.69 (31.62)                                        
150 Natalie Lenderman         18 EmeraldCo-FL         1:00.43    1:01.76  
                  29.61     1:01.76 (32.15)                                        
151 Eva Schulteis             17 Schroeder-WI         1:01.09    1:01.81  
                  29.98     1:01.81 (31.83)                                        
151 Erin Polich               14 High Point-NC        1:01.17    1:01.81  
                  30.31     1:01.81 (31.50)                                        
153 Olivia Gregson            14 Gr. Flint-MI         1:00.97    1:01.83  
                  30.00     1:01.83 (31.83)                                        
154 Kylie Bangs               16 Westfield-NJ         1:00.99    1:01.90  
                  29.80     1:01.90 (32.10)                                        
155 Erin Malone               15 Riverfront-NJ        1:01.01    1:01.94  
                  30.59     1:01.94 (31.35)                                        
156 Jessie Arnold             13 Waynesboro-VA        1:01.17    1:01.95  
                  30.04     1:01.95 (31.91)                                        
156 Hannah Verrette           14 North Shore-MA       1:00.80    1:01.95  
                  30.37     1:01.95 (31.58)                                        
158 Kirsten Rissover          18 Blue Ash-OH          1:00.56    1:01.98  
                  29.82     1:01.98 (32.16)                                        
159 Alex Vezzetti             16 Rock Hill-SC         1:01.00    1:02.03  
                  29.88     1:02.03 (32.15)                                        
160 Lissy Maercklein          15 Schroeder-WI         1:00.62    1:02.06  
                  29.61     1:02.06 (32.45)                                        
161 Ellice Mae Sanchez        16 Orlando-FL             59.84    1:02.08  
                  30.06     1:02.08 (32.02)                                        
162 Hannah Huber              17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:01.15    1:02.13  
                  29.94     1:02.13 (32.19)                                        
163 BethAnn Schwoyer          16 Williamsport-PA      1:00.36    1:02.14  
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)                                        
164 Margo Khalili             18 Beavercreek-OH       1:00.92    1:02.26  
                  29.46     1:02.26 (32.80)                                        
165 Erin Erdley               18 Franklin-PA          1:00.87    1:02.30  
                  30.36     1:02.30 (31.94)                                        
166 Marisa Immormino          17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:00.66    1:02.41  
                  29.43     1:02.41 (32.98)                                        
167 Emma Haynes               16 ME Lyons-OH          1:00.37    1:02.44  
                  30.12     1:02.44 (32.32)                                        
168 Dana Yu                   15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.04    1:02.65  
                  29.73     1:02.65 (32.92)                                        
169 Ainsley Reed              14 Lynchburg-VA         1:01.17    1:02.69  
                  30.24     1:02.69 (32.45)                                        
170 Sarah Rowe                15 Canton-IL            1:00.98    1:02.70  
                  30.16     1:02.70 (32.54)                                        
170 Rachael Loek              16 B R Ryall-IL         1:01.02    1:02.70  
                  29.88     1:02.70 (32.82)                                        
172 Madeleine Nelson          14 Madison West-WI      1:00.85    1:02.85  
                  30.50     1:02.85 (32.35)                                        
173 Christen Cherry           17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:01.04    1:02.90  
                  30.49     1:02.90 (32.41)                                        
174 Kirsten Zsigray           18 Gr. Toledo-OH        1:00.88    1:02.95  
                  30.56     1:02.95 (32.39)                                        
175 Erin Brooks               14 Hilliard-OH          1:00.99    1:02.98  
                  30.42     1:02.98 (32.56)                                        
176 Angie Healy               15 Twin Rivers-NC       1:01.12    1:03.00  
                  30.14     1:03.00 (32.86)                                        
177 Kathryn Coniglio          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.15    1:03.12  
                  30.67     1:03.12 (32.45)                                        
178 Madeline Rastall          15 Marinette-MI         1:00.18    1:03.13  
                  31.22     1:03.13 (31.91)                                        
179 Emma Hartings             16 Galion-OH            1:00.79    1:04.59  
                  30.88     1:04.59 (33.71)                                        
180 Emily Zawadzki            13 Hilliard-OH          1:01.03    1:04.64  
                  30.72     1:04.64 (33.92)                                        
181 Catherine McAllister      15 Genesee Area-NY      1:00.86    1:04.86  
                  30.90     1:04.86 (33.96)                                        
 -- Sarah Dotzel              18 York-PA                58.34         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
                  29.11          DQ (30.24)                                        
 -- Taylor Byerly             16 Wilton-CT              59.87         DQ  
      Non-continuous turning action
                  28.86          DQ (30.12)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.34        2000 J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell Friedemann       18 Schroeder-WI           48.30      47.61  
                  22.93       47.61 (24.68)                                        
  2 James Wells               18 Bath Area-ME           47.43      47.98  
                  22.83       47.98 (25.15)                                        
  3 Steven Zimmerman          17 Countryside-OH         49.82      48.62  
                  23.53       48.62 (25.09)                                        
  4 Jay Warner                18 Middle Tyger-SC        50.16      49.72  
                  24.15       49.72 (25.57)                                        
  5 Luke Papendick            16 LakelandHills-NJ       49.86      49.98  
                  24.47       49.98 (25.51)                                        
  6 Coleman Allen             17 Spokane-WA             50.14      50.18  
                  24.43       50.18 (25.75)                                        
  7 Steven Gasparini          17 West Shore-PA          50.62      50.41  
                  24.50       50.41 (25.91)                                        
  8 Matt Meserole             18 Westfield-NJ           49.89      51.06  
                  24.60       51.06 (26.46)                                        
B - Final
  9 Jack Pretto               18 Cheshire-CT            51.56      50.70  
                  24.53       50.70 (26.17)                                        
 10 Kevin Rogers              17 Triangle Area-NC       51.16      50.85  
                  25.17       50.85 (25.68)                                        
 11 Adam Lebovitz             18 Wilton-CT              50.83      51.13  
                  25.04       51.13 (26.09)                                        
 12 Thomas Mershon            17 UpperMainLine-PA       50.86      51.26  
                  25.18       51.26 (26.08)                                        
 13 Zach Fischer              18 Powel Crosley-OH       51.96      51.58  
                  25.08       51.58 (26.50)                                        
 14 Matt Luehrmann            18 ME Lyons-OH            51.55      51.59  
                  24.85       51.59 (26.74)                                        
 15 Alec Francis              19 Boyertown-PA           50.99      51.83  
                  25.47       51.83 (26.36)                                        
 16 Paul Hunter               18 Andover-MA             51.59      52.08  
                  25.19       52.08 (26.89)                                        
C - Final
 17 Grant Alef                17 Kishwaukee-IL          52.26      51.19  
                  25.15       51.19 (26.04)                                        
 18 Charles Wu                17 Red Bank - NJ          52.17      51.52  
                  25.18       51.52 (26.34)                                        
 19 Tyler Rauth               17 UpperMainLine-PA       52.22      52.04  
                  25.55       52.04 (26.49)                                        
 20 Louis Pessolano           17 LakelandHills-NJ       52.46      52.10  
                  25.03       52.10 (27.07)                                        
 21 Austin Taylor             17 Wyckoff-NJ             51.98      52.13  
                  25.40       52.13 (26.73)                                        
 22 Nic Graesser              16 UpperMainLine-PA       52.12      52.18  
                  25.49       52.18 (26.69)                                        
 23 Michael McElduff          17 LakelandHills-NJ       52.22      52.53  
                  25.49       52.53 (27.04)                                        
 24 Charles Prestigiacomo     17 Schroeder-WI           52.45      52.65  
                  25.57       52.65 (27.08)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 47.34        2000 J. Cramer, M.E. Lyons, OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James Wells               18 Bath Area-ME           49.68      47.43  
                  22.53       47.43 (24.90)                                        
  2 Mitchell Friedemann       18 Schroeder-WI           47.74      48.30  
                  22.97       48.30 (25.33)                                        
  3 Steven Zimmerman          17 Countryside-OH         49.08      49.82  
                  24.04       49.82 (25.78)                                        
  4 Luke Papendick            16 LakelandHills-NJ       49.88      49.86  
                  24.45       49.86 (25.41)                                        
  5 Matt Meserole             18 Westfield-NJ           50.23      49.89  
                  23.82       49.89 (26.07)                                        
  6 Coleman Allen             17 Spokane-WA             50.98      50.14  
                  24.43       50.14 (25.71)                                        
  7 Jay Warner                18 Middle Tyger-SC        51.08      50.16  
                  24.32       50.16 (25.84)                                        
  8 Steven Gasparini          17 West Shore-PA          51.90      50.62  
                  24.54       50.62 (26.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Adam Lebovitz             18 Wilton-CT              51.21      50.83  
                  24.94       50.83 (25.89)                                        
 10 Thomas Mershon            17 UpperMainLine-PA       51.34      50.86  
                  24.90       50.86 (25.96)                                        
 11 Alec Francis              19 Boyertown-PA           52.00      50.99  
                  24.72       50.99 (26.27)                                        
 12 Kevin Rogers              17 Triangle Area-NC       51.52      51.16  
                  25.04       51.16 (26.12)                                        
 13 Matt Luehrmann            18 ME Lyons-OH            51.87      51.55  
                  24.92       51.55 (26.63)                                        
 14 Jack Pretto               18 Cheshire-CT            49.82      51.56  
                  24.76       51.56 (26.80)                                        
 15 Paul Hunter               18 Andover-MA             51.82      51.59  
                  25.08       51.59 (26.51)                                        
 16 Zach Fischer              18 Powel Crosley-OH       51.97      51.96  
                  25.29       51.96 (26.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Austin Taylor             17 Wyckoff-NJ             51.54      51.98  
                  25.04       51.98 (26.94)                                        
 18 Nic Graesser              16 UpperMainLine-PA       52.13      52.12  
                  25.35       52.12 (26.77)                                        
 19 Charles Wu                17 Red Bank - NJ          52.23      52.17  
                  25.42       52.17 (26.75)                                        
 20 Michael McElduff          17 LakelandHills-NJ       52.24      52.22  
                  25.49       52.22 (26.73)                                        
 20 Tyler Rauth               17 UpperMainLine-PA       53.45      52.22  
                  25.79       52.22 (26.43)                                        
 22 Grant Alef                17 Kishwaukee-IL          52.47      52.26  
                  25.49       52.26 (26.77)                                        
 23 Charles Prestigiacomo     17 Schroeder-WI           53.95      52.45  
                  25.59       52.45 (26.86)                                        
 24 Louis Pessolano           17 LakelandHills-NJ       53.23      52.46  
                  25.01       52.46 (27.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marty Rauch               18 Sarasota-FL            53.57      52.51  
                  25.55       52.51 (26.96)                                        
 26 Alex Burzynski            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       53.16      52.56  
                  24.91       52.56 (27.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Nick McGowan              18 Birmingham-MI          50.84      52.76  
                  25.16       52.76 (27.60)                                        
 28 Travis Bohn               16 West Shore-PA          52.50      52.84  
                  26.08       52.84 (26.76)                                        
 29 Chris Jenkyns             18 Schroeder-WI           52.19      52.88  
                  25.79       52.88 (27.09)                                        
 30 Ryan DeBerry              16 W.North Carolina       54.81      52.92  
                  25.84       52.92 (27.08)                                        
 31 Mike Harmon               18 Chambersburg-PA        52.89      52.94  
                  25.42       52.94 (27.52)                                        
 32 Eric Forrester            17 Mon Valley-PA          51.77      52.98  
                  25.29       52.98 (27.69)                                        
 33 Tyler Benner              17 Countryside-OH         52.51      53.01  
                  25.61       53.01 (27.40)                                        
 34 Robbie Biskup             17 Birmingham-MI          51.86      53.02  
                  25.36       53.02 (27.66)                                        
 35 Bryan Brown               17 Central Delaware       51.79      53.11  
                  25.73       53.11 (27.38)                                        
 36 Josh Fleagle              16 AuglaizeMercerOH       52.61      53.13  
                  25.65       53.13 (27.48)                                        
 37 Caleb Williams            15 Lynchburg-VA           53.32      53.14  
                  25.85       53.14 (27.29)                                        
 37 Carl Newenhouse           16 Schroeder-WI           52.33      53.14  
                  25.49       53.14 (27.65)                                        
 37 John Quagliariello        16 Ridley-PA              52.40      53.14  
                  25.63       53.14 (27.51)                                        
 40 Daniel Schmitz            18 South Family-OH        53.47      53.16  
                  25.78       53.16 (27.38)                                        
 41 Austin Byrd               16 Eau Claire-WI          52.33      53.19  
                  25.85       53.19 (27.34)                                        
 42 Michael Pilyugin          16 Wilton-CT              53.83      53.21  
                  26.16       53.21 (27.05)                                        
 43 Colin Heil                17 Anne Arundel-MD        52.58      53.41  
                  25.86       53.41 (27.55)                                        
 43 Sam Lynch                 14 Red Bank - NJ          53.63      53.41  
                  25.68       53.41 (27.73)                                        
 45 Gus Bailey                18 Suburban W-Oh          54.56      53.44  
                  25.60       53.44 (27.84)                                        
 46 Ryan Westley              18 Reading-PA             52.96      53.45  
                  25.63       53.45 (27.82)                                        
 47 Henry Cohen               17 LakelandHills-NJ       53.56      53.48  
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)                                        
 48 Garrett Procunier         15 Gr. Flint-MI           54.17      53.53  
                  26.18       53.53 (27.35)                                        
 49 Illya Prikhodko           17 Orlando-FL             52.27      53.55  
                  25.96       53.55 (27.59)                                        
 49 Al Nennig                 15 Schroeder-WI           54.89      53.55  
                  25.77       53.55 (27.78)                                        
 51 Stephen King II           18 Orlando-FL             53.71      53.59  
                  26.17       53.59 (27.42)                                        
 52 Will Kazokas              16 Sarasota-FL            53.58      53.60  
                  25.83       53.60 (27.77)                                        
 53 Chad Thompson             17 Kishwaukee-IL          53.44      53.66  
                  25.84       53.66 (27.82)                                        
 54 Ethan Duewer              18 Edwardsville-IL        53.19      53.77  
                  25.74       53.77 (28.03)                                        
 55 Zach Delillo              17 Reading-PA             53.85      53.82  
                  25.92       53.82 (27.90)                                        
 56 Ryan Blankenship          17 Lancaster-OH           53.40      53.91  
                  26.34       53.91 (27.57)                                        
 56 John Belanger             16 Andover-MA             54.30      53.91  
                  25.97       53.91 (27.94)                                        
 58 Jordan Guttrich           17 Gr. Flint-MI           52.96      53.93  
                  26.01       53.93 (27.92)                                        
 59 Matthew Vanbiervliet      16 SomersetValleyNJ       53.06      53.98  
                  26.05       53.98 (27.93)                                        
 59 Patrick Durning           17 West Monmouth-NJ       54.40      53.98  
                  26.01       53.98 (27.97)                                        
 61 Tony Ventosa              18 North Canton-OH        53.67      54.01  
                  26.14       54.01 (27.87)                                        
 62 Nick Purrington           16 East Hartford-CT       54.78      54.03  
                  25.96       54.03 (28.07)                                        
 63 BK Kerins                 18 Catonsville-MD         53.04      54.07  
                  25.81       54.07 (28.26)                                        
 64 Tate Warden               16 Huntington-WV          54.62      54.09  
                  26.74       54.09 (27.35)                                        
 65 Andrew Jung               16 Montclair-NJ           54.81      54.10  
                  26.11       54.10 (27.99)                                        
 66 Ian Wooley                15 Countryside-OH         53.10      54.12  
                  25.97       54.12 (28.15)                                        
 67 Ian Friel                 18 Pottstown-PA           54.77      54.17  
                  26.21       54.17 (27.96)                                        
 68 Tyler Essary              17 Prattville-AL          55.54      54.18  
                  26.17       54.18 (28.01)                                        
 69 Ryan Metzger              18 Barren-KY              54.17      54.21  
                  26.60       54.21 (27.61)                                        
 70 Chris Fink                18 Schroeder-WI           55.36      54.24  
                  26.33       54.24 (27.91)                                        
 71 Karl Mering               17 Boise-ID               55.60      54.32  
                  25.93       54.32 (28.39)                                        
 71 Jeffrey Mead              17 Columbia Nw-Sc         54.12      54.32  
                  26.12       54.32 (28.20)                                        
 73 Pat Griffin               17 Tri-Hampton-PA         55.35      54.41  
                  26.21       54.41 (28.20)                                        
 73 Connor Murphy             18 West Monmouth-NJ       55.22      54.41  
                  26.10       54.41 (28.31)                                        
 75 Braden Bouchard           17 Orlando-FL             54.48      54.42  
                  26.45       54.42 (27.97)                                        
 75 Tommy Thach               13 West Seattle-WA        54.97      54.42  
                  26.63       54.42 (27.79)                                        
 77 Brendan Crystal           16 LakelandHills-NJ       55.30      54.43  
                  26.52       54.43 (27.91)                                        
 78 Frank Gremaud             15 Edwardsville-IL        54.35      54.45  
                  26.81       54.45 (27.64)                                        
 79 John Carter               17 Gr. Miami Val-OH       53.15      54.48  
                  26.13       54.48 (28.35)                                        
 80 Stephen Melchiorre        18 Riverfront-NJ          53.18      54.53  
                  26.16       54.53 (28.37)                                        
 81 David Woodford            17 Riverfront-NJ          54.01      54.59  
                  26.48       54.59 (28.11)                                        
 81 Thomas Rinaldi            16 SomersetValleyNJ       53.18      54.59  
                  26.14       54.59 (28.45)                                        
 83 AJ Jones                  17 Sarasota-FL            55.18      54.62  
                  26.94       54.62 (27.68)                                        
 84 Wes Marberry              16 McGaw-IL               54.91      54.71  
                  26.60       54.71 (28.11)                                        
 85 Jack Disney-Huss          16 Triangle Area-NC       54.93      54.73  
                  26.18       54.73 (28.55)                                        
 86 Phil Hawley               17 Burlington Co-NJ       55.06      54.79  
                  26.22       54.79 (28.57)                                        
 87 Dylan Cummings            17 Wyckoff-NJ             53.90      54.80  
                  26.71       54.80 (28.09)                                        
 88 Philip Kang               15 Wyckoff-NJ             53.98      54.85  
                  26.54       54.85 (28.31)                                        
 89 William Kasper            18 Ocean County-NJ        55.00      54.97  
                  26.19       54.97 (28.78)                                        
 90 Obi Obembe                16 Fargo-Moorehead        54.72      55.00  
                  26.47       55.00 (28.53)                                        
 91 Reid Swartz               16 Auburn-NY              53.96      55.03  
                  26.62       55.03 (28.41)                                        
 92 Wes Manz                  17 Eau Claire-WI          55.29      55.04  
                  26.43       55.04 (28.61)                                        
 93 Jimmy Ryan                16 UpperMainLine-PA       55.68      55.10  
                  27.29       55.10 (27.81)                                        
 94 Matthew Collins           17 Flushing-NY            55.69      55.11  
                  26.92       55.11 (28.19)                                        
 95 Jack Edwards              17 Birmingham-MI          53.35      55.14  
                  26.27       55.14 (28.87)                                        
 96 Drew Sullenbarger         17 South Family-OH        54.67      55.16  
                  27.43       55.16 (27.73)                                        
 97 Tommy Easley              15 ME Lyons-OH            54.61      55.20  
                  26.74       55.20 (28.46)                                        
 98 Austin Bohn               18 West Shore-PA          54.09      55.24  
                  26.89       55.24 (28.35)                                        
 99 Larry Zhang               17 Westfield-NJ           55.39      55.26  
                  26.92       55.26 (28.34)                                        
100 Nick Warner               18 SomersetValleyNJ       55.66      55.28  
                  26.70       55.28 (28.58)                                        
101 Matthew Lollis            17 Rock Hill-SC           55.64      55.36  
                  26.73       55.36 (28.63)                                        
102 David Carlson             15 Red Bank - NJ          55.68      55.38  
                  27.20       55.38 (28.18)                                        
103 Ryan McGhee               17 Piedmont-VA            55.87      55.39  
                  27.04       55.39 (28.35)                                        
103 Roman Zaremba             14 Sarasota-FL          1:02.91L     55.39  
                  27.47       55.39 (27.92)                                        
105 Dennis Hall-App           16 Montclair-NJ           55.64      55.41  
                  26.71       55.41 (28.70)                                        
106 Ryley Pearson             18 Skagit Valley-WA       54.02      55.44  
                  26.34       55.44 (29.10)                                        
106 Nick Wolhaupter           17 Pabst Farms-WI         54.25      55.44  
                  26.83       55.44 (28.61)                                        
108 Kirby Voigtman            18 Summit Area-NJ         55.02      55.46  
                  26.57       55.46 (28.89)                                        
109 Spenser Swanton           16 Saginaw-MI             55.00      55.51  
                  26.60       55.51 (28.91)                                        
109 James Connors             18 UpperMainLine-PA       55.41      55.51  
                  26.89       55.51 (28.62)                                        
109 Benjamin Lin              15 Summit Area-NJ         55.47      55.51  
                  27.08       55.51 (28.43)                                        
109 Joey Duronio              15 Chapel Hill-NC         55.77      55.51  
                  26.55       55.51 (28.96)                                        
113 Jacob Kramb               18 Countryside-OH         54.17      55.54  
                  26.81       55.54 (28.73)                                        
114 Matt Ferguson             16 LakelandHills-NJ       55.62      55.58  
                  26.37       55.58 (29.21)                                        
115 Chase Frazelle            16 Northwest-NC           53.98      55.61  
                  26.66       55.61 (28.95)                                        
116 Eric 1 Kim                14 Ridgewood-NJ           55.28      55.64  
                  27.22       55.64 (28.42)                                        
117 Matt Knapik               16 Westport/Weston        55.72      55.66  
                  26.85       55.66 (28.81)                                        
118 Ben Tillar                17 South Family-OH        55.58      55.68  
                  26.75       55.68 (28.93)                                        
119 Ethan Louie               15 MetuchenED-NJ          55.29      55.71  
                  26.92       55.71 (28.79)                                        
120 Connor Blevins            15 Triangle Area-NC       55.61      55.74  
                  27.19       55.74 (28.55)                                        
121 Taylor Adams              16 Wyckoff-NJ             55.22      55.75  
                  27.03       55.75 (28.72)                                        
122 Robert Breen              17 North Shore-MA         55.76      55.81  
                  27.40       55.81 (28.41)                                        
123 Thomas Shetler            16 Riverfront-NJ          55.54      55.84  
                  26.82       55.84 (29.02)                                        
124 Jason Potter              16 New Canaan-CT          55.27      55.85  
                  26.83       55.85 (29.02)                                        
125 Logan Metzger             16 Sunbury-PA             54.41      55.87  
                  27.03       55.87 (28.84)                                        
126 Braxten Judkins           17 Suburban W-Oh          55.08      55.92  
                  27.11       55.92 (28.81)                                        
126 Sean Brant                17 Anne Arundel-MD        55.75      55.92  
                  27.04       55.92 (28.88)                                        
128 Jin Roh                   15 Ridgewood-NJ           55.69      55.97  
                  27.28       55.97 (28.69)                                        
128 John Lawson               17 SomersetValleyNJ       55.24      55.97  
                  26.77       55.97 (29.20)                                        
130 Benjamin Jumper           17 West Shore-PA          55.07      55.99  
                  27.12       55.99 (28.87)                                        
130 William Grant             16 UpperMainLine-PA       55.74      55.99  
                  27.12       55.99 (28.87)                                        
130 Aaron Holt                17 Jefferson Co-IL        54.68      55.99  
                  26.54       55.99 (29.45)                                        
133 Jordan Grossman           18 Wilton-CT              55.22      56.02  
                  27.34       56.02 (28.68)                                        
134 Matthew Raatz             17 Schroeder-WI           55.10      56.09  
                  27.34       56.09 (28.75)                                        
135 Russell Stoll             14 Wyckoff-NJ             55.66      56.12  
                  26.65       56.12 (29.47)                                        
136 Erik Risolvato            16 Lima Family-OH         55.23      56.17  
                  26.49       56.17 (29.68)                                        
137 Travis Hunter             18 Miami County-OH        55.85      56.20  
                  27.57       56.20 (28.63)                                        
138 Mike Oster                17 Westfield-NJ           55.45      56.24  
                  27.05       56.24 (29.19)                                        
139 John Ernst                18 Ocean County-NJ        55.24      56.25  
                  26.93       56.25 (29.32)                                        
140 Evan Deakyne              18 Pottstown-PA           55.36      56.28  
                  26.84       56.28 (29.44)                                        
141 Conrad Kubaney            18 Eastside-PA            55.56      56.35  
                  27.47       56.35 (28.88)                                        
141 Adam Hunter               17 Wilmington-NC          55.16      56.35  
                  27.22       56.35 (29.13)                                        
143 Keith Chandler            16 Down East-ME           55.73      56.36  
                  26.55       56.36 (29.81)                                        
144 Thomas Tedrow             16 North Canton-OH        55.21      56.42  
                  27.06       56.42 (29.36)                                        
144 Jarvis Trotter            16 Edwardsville-IL        55.61      56.42  
                  26.95       56.42 (29.47)                                        
146 Etienne Thro              17 SW Illinois-IL         54.60      56.47  
                  27.09       56.47 (29.38)                                        
147 Jacob Nicolella           16 Mon Valley-PA          55.41      56.48  
                  27.23       56.48 (29.25)                                        
148 Morgan Watkins            17 Paris-Bourbon-KY       55.14      56.50  
                  27.04       56.50 (29.46)                                        
149 Nathaniel Boley           14 Westport/Weston        55.16      56.56  
                  27.81       56.56 (28.75)                                        
150 Chad Nowakowski           17 Lynchburg-VA           55.46      56.61  
                  27.74       56.61 (28.87)                                        
151 TJ McComish               18 West Seattle-WA        55.85      56.65  
                  27.23       56.65 (29.42)                                        
152 Nick Insley               16 Western Br-DE          54.85      56.76  
                  27.03       56.76 (29.73)                                        
153 Joseph Gallene            18 West Monmouth-NJ       54.82      56.88  
                  27.42       56.88 (29.46)                                        
154 Dylan Smith               17 Door County-WI         55.49      56.93  
                  27.32       56.93 (29.61)                                        
155 Andrew Mitchell           17 Delta County MI        55.16      57.00  
                  27.33       57.00 (29.67)                                        
156 Jim LaFave                16 Birmingham-MI          55.53      57.03  
                  27.46       57.03 (29.57)                                        
157 Kelly Dullard             16 Waterbury-CT           55.82      57.10  
                  27.19       57.10 (29.91)                                        
158 William Benn              15 Summit Area-NJ         55.59      57.33  
                  27.91       57.33 (29.42)                                        
159 Shayne Custodio           15 Mid-Delmarva-MD        55.36      57.36  
                  27.74       57.36 (29.62)                                        
160 Zachary Rogers            14 St. Charles-MO         55.50      57.37  
                  28.00       57.37 (29.37)                                        
161 Zachary Goodman           16 Mid-Delmarva-MD        55.61      57.46  
                  27.99       57.46 (29.47)                                        
162 Joseph Dotzel             17 E.Lycoming-Pa          55.35      57.51  
                  27.68       57.51 (29.83)                                        
163 Sam Mullen                15 R.C. Durr-KY           55.89      57.61  
                  27.93       57.61 (29.68)                                        
164 Alexander Habursky        18 Eastside-PA            55.84      57.71  
                  27.44       57.71 (30.27)                                        
165 Bradley Cowan             17 Marquette-MI           55.80      57.86  
                  27.71       57.86 (30.15)                                        
166 Trey Braunecker           17 Mattoon-IL             55.83      58.04  
                  28.12       58.04 (29.92)                                        
167 Edward Griswold           18 Buehler-IL             55.38      59.00  
                  28.47       59.00 (30.53)                                        
 -- Zack Haney                17 Sunbury-PA             54.95         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  27.65          DQ (28.64)                                        
 -- Jovany Avendano           16 Montclair-NJ           52.87         DQ  
                1:00.47                                                            
 -- Caleb Camp                15 Chapel Hill-NC         55.69         DQ  
 -- Jan Yburan                18 Montclair-NJ           54.47         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  26.77          DQ (29.28)                                        
 -- Robert Borowicz           15 Middle Tyger-SC        54.71         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  25.45          DQ (27.29)                                        
 -- Andrew Golankiewicz       18 Wilton-CT              51.01         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  24.86          DQ (26.60)                                        
 -- Cody Wei                  16 Tampa Metro-FL         55.54         DQ  
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:41.91    4/1/2008 Corinne Showalter, Sarasota-FL             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haley Lips                16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:46.62    4:44.14  
                  26.15       54.33 (28.18)     1:22.58 (28.25)     1:51.10 (28.52)
        2:19.61 (28.51)     2:48.49 (28.88)     3:17.37 (28.88)     3:46.68 (29.31)
        4:15.86 (29.18)     4:44.14 (28.28)                                        
  2 Hali Flickinger           15 York-PA              4:47.97    4:44.19  
                  26.38       54.67 (28.29)     1:23.34 (28.67)     1:52.15 (28.81)
        2:21.18 (29.03)     2:50.21 (29.03)     3:19.19 (28.98)     3:48.16 (28.97)
        4:17.01 (28.85)     4:44.19 (27.18)                                        
  3 Shelby Fortin             17 Wilton-CT            4:49.01    4:44.87  
                  26.22       54.32 (28.10)     1:23.14 (28.82)     1:52.09 (28.95)
        2:21.15 (29.06)     2:50.36 (29.21)     3:19.62 (29.26)     3:48.80 (29.18)
        4:17.38 (28.58)     4:44.87 (27.49)                                        
  4 Danielle Valley           14 Sarasota-FL          4:46.86    4:47.35  
                  26.43       54.52 (28.09)     1:23.13 (28.61)     1:51.85 (28.72)
        2:20.64 (28.79)     2:49.74 (29.10)     3:19.15 (29.41)     3:48.84 (29.69)
        4:18.41 (29.57)     4:47.35 (28.94)                                        
  5 Kelly Ann Baird           18 Northwest-NC         4:49.26    4:47.73  
                  26.31       54.32 (28.01)     1:22.64 (28.32)     1:51.31 (28.67)
        2:20.11 (28.80)     2:49.26 (29.15)     3:18.85 (29.59)     3:48.63 (29.78)
        4:18.55 (29.92)     4:47.73 (29.18)                                        
  6 Madeline Hoch             14 West Shore-PA        4:51.84    4:48.95  
                  26.10       54.12 (28.02)     1:22.85 (28.73)     1:51.75 (28.90)
        2:20.77 (29.02)     2:50.29 (29.52)     3:20.31 (30.02)     3:50.07 (29.76)
        4:19.75 (29.68)     4:48.95 (29.20)                                        
  7 Emri Moore                16 Spokane-WA           4:54.00    4:53.09  
                  26.89       55.44 (28.55)     1:24.79 (29.35)     1:54.62 (29.83)
        2:24.23 (29.61)     2:54.01 (29.78)     3:23.55 (29.54)     3:53.48 (29.93)
        4:23.73 (30.25)     4:53.09 (29.36)                                        
  8 Katheryne Muth            18 Sarasota-FL          4:52.65    4:57.46  
                  26.65       55.54 (28.89)     1:25.16 (29.62)     1:54.99 (29.83)
        2:25.23 (30.24)     2:55.66 (30.43)     3:26.15 (30.49)     3:56.77 (30.62)
        4:27.37 (30.60)     4:57.46 (30.09)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rachel Harrington         17 Sarasota-FL          4:55.39    4:51.58  
                  26.94       55.72 (28.78)     1:25.09 (29.37)     1:54.51 (29.42)
        2:23.91 (29.40)     2:53.50 (29.59)     3:23.04 (29.54)     3:52.67 (29.63)
        4:22.45 (29.78)     4:51.58 (29.13)                                        
 10 Genevieve Miller          14 Northwest-NC         4:56.34    4:53.48  
                  27.37       56.99 (29.62)     1:26.76 (29.77)     1:56.73 (29.97)
        2:26.62 (29.89)     2:56.39 (29.77)     3:26.06 (29.67)     3:55.69 (29.63)
        4:25.04 (29.35)     4:53.48 (28.44)                                        
 11 Megan Alexander           15 North Shore-MA       4:56.32    4:54.47  
                  27.44       56.73 (29.29)     1:26.46 (29.73)     1:56.37 (29.91)
        2:26.20 (29.83)     2:56.23 (30.03)     3:26.09 (29.86)     3:55.86 (29.77)
        4:25.57 (29.71)     4:54.47 (28.90)                                        
 12 Molly Hazelbaker          16 ME Lyons-OH          4:54.45    4:55.64  
                  27.17       56.41 (29.24)     1:26.45 (30.04)     1:56.50 (30.05)
        2:26.57 (30.07)     2:56.69 (30.12)     3:26.83 (30.14)     3:56.77 (29.94)
        4:26.49 (29.72)     4:55.64 (29.15)                                        
 13 Alexandra Meyers          14 Schroeder-WI         4:58.56    4:55.75  
                  27.54       56.92 (29.38)     1:26.98 (30.06)     1:56.91 (29.93)
        2:26.77 (29.86)     2:56.99 (30.22)     3:26.38 (29.39)     3:56.22 (29.84)
        4:26.14 (29.92)     4:55.75 (29.61)                                        
 14 Claire Loht               17 West Shore-PA        4:54.21    4:55.77  
                  27.30       56.46 (29.16)     1:26.24 (29.78)     1:56.15 (29.91)
        2:26.01 (29.86)     2:56.12 (30.11)     3:26.06 (29.94)     3:56.12 (30.06)
        4:26.00 (29.88)     4:55.77 (29.77)                                        
 15 Kaitlyn Ferrara           14 ME Lyons-OH          4:55.24    4:55.98  
                  27.52       56.76 (29.24)     1:26.52 (29.76)     1:56.25 (29.73)
        2:26.36 (30.11)     2:56.26 (29.90)     3:26.56 (30.30)     3:56.69 (30.13)
        4:27.05 (30.36)     4:55.98 (28.93)                                        
 16 Emily Launer              16 Kishwaukee-IL        4:55.97    4:56.96  
                  27.65       56.94 (29.29)     1:26.49 (29.55)     1:56.59 (30.10)
        2:26.68 (30.09)     2:56.96 (30.28)     3:27.29 (30.33)     3:57.56 (30.27)
        4:27.82 (30.26)     4:56.96 (29.14)                                        
C - Final
 17 Remedy Rule               13 Waynesboro-VA        4:59.29    4:55.26  
                  26.93       56.60 (29.67)     1:26.58 (29.98)     1:56.56 (29.98)
        2:26.90 (30.34)     2:57.13 (30.23)     3:26.97 (29.84)     3:57.38 (30.41)
        4:26.87 (29.49)     4:55.26 (28.39)                                        
 18 Theresa Meyer             16 Triangle Area-NC     4:58.62    4:56.10  
                  27.24       56.76 (29.52)     1:26.59 (29.83)     1:56.51 (29.92)
        2:26.82 (30.31)     2:57.16 (30.34)     3:27.24 (30.08)     3:57.32 (30.08)
        4:27.24 (29.92)     4:56.10 (28.86)                                        
 19 Carly Munchel             18 West Shore-PA        5:00.36    4:56.32  
                  27.95       57.79 (29.84)     1:27.65 (29.86)     1:57.65 (30.00)
        2:27.62 (29.97)     2:57.52 (29.90)     3:27.55 (30.03)     3:57.56 (30.01)
        4:27.27 (29.71)     4:56.32 (29.05)                                        
 20 Charlotte Ward            17 Middle Tyger-SC      4:59.00    4:56.57  
                  28.06       57.47 (29.41)     1:27.43 (29.96)     1:57.33 (29.90)
        2:27.56 (30.23)     2:57.41 (29.85)     3:27.41 (30.00)     3:57.52 (30.11)
        4:27.49 (29.97)     4:56.57 (29.08)                                        
 21 Rocky Raybon              18 Sarasota-FL          5:01.14    4:59.02  
                  28.35       58.65 (30.30)     1:29.22 (30.57)     1:59.36 (30.14)
        2:29.53 (30.17)     2:59.57 (30.04)     3:29.51 (29.94)     3:59.33 (29.82)
        4:29.44 (30.11)     4:59.02 (29.58)                                        
 22 Ava Jones                 16 Sarasota-FL          4:59.49    5:00.35  
                  28.17       58.18 (30.01)     1:28.11 (29.93)     1:58.32 (30.21)
        2:28.84 (30.52)     2:59.36 (30.52)     3:29.80 (30.44)     4:00.41 (30.61)
        4:30.70 (30.29)     5:00.35 (29.65)                                        
 23 Sydney King               14 Licking-OH           5:00.35    5:01.22  
                  27.18       56.76 (29.58)     1:27.14 (30.38)     1:57.34 (30.20)
        2:28.02 (30.68)     2:58.59 (30.57)     3:29.26 (30.67)     4:00.26 (31.00)
        4:31.20 (30.94)     5:01.22 (30.02)                                        
 24 Ali Church                15 Red River-ND         5:00.99    5:05.94  
                  27.88       58.09 (30.21)     1:28.81 (30.72)     1:59.79 (30.98)
        2:30.76 (30.97)     3:01.74 (30.98)     3:32.88 (31.14)     4:04.22 (31.34)
        4:35.54 (31.32)     5:05.94 (30.40)                                        
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:41.91    4/1/2008 Corinne Showalter, Sarasota-FL             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Lips                16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:45.73    4:46.62  
                  27.21       55.76 (28.55)     1:24.35 (28.59)     1:53.38 (29.03)
        2:22.35 (28.97)     2:51.28 (28.93)     3:19.93 (28.65)     3:49.53 (29.60)
        4:18.48 (28.95)     4:46.62 (28.14)                                        
  2 Danielle Valley           14 Sarasota-FL          4:53.72    4:46.86  
                  27.46       56.13 (28.67)     1:24.73 (28.60)     1:53.74 (29.01)
        2:22.66 (28.92)     2:51.59 (28.93)     3:20.48 (28.89)     3:49.30 (28.82)
        4:18.32 (29.02)     4:46.86 (28.54)                                        
  3 Hali Flickinger           15 York-PA              4:54.58    4:47.97  
                  26.71       55.09 (28.38)     1:23.87 (28.78)     1:52.82 (28.95)
        2:22.10 (29.28)     2:51.47 (29.37)     3:20.96 (29.49)     3:50.40 (29.44)
        4:19.62 (29.22)     4:47.97 (28.35)                                        
  4 Shelby Fortin             17 Wilton-CT            4:52.34    4:49.01  
                  26.06       54.01 (27.95)     1:22.59 (28.58)     1:51.88 (29.29)
        2:21.23 (29.35)     2:50.78 (29.55)     3:20.48 (29.70)     3:50.28 (29.80)
        4:20.18 (29.90)     4:49.01 (28.83)                                        
  5 Kelly Ann Baird           18 Northwest-NC         4:45.22    4:49.26  
                  26.56       54.93 (28.37)     1:23.81 (28.88)     1:52.87 (29.06)
        2:22.08 (29.21)     2:51.01 (28.93)     3:20.39 (29.38)     3:50.06 (29.67)
        4:20.01 (29.95)     4:49.26 (29.25)                                        
  6 Madeline Hoch             14 West Shore-PA        4:51.03    4:51.84  
                  26.19       54.48 (28.29)     1:23.34 (28.86)     1:52.80 (29.46)
        2:22.42 (29.62)     2:52.42 (30.00)     3:22.07 (29.65)     3:52.26 (30.19)
        4:22.42 (30.16)     4:51.84 (29.42)                                        
  7 Katheryne Muth            18 Sarasota-FL          5:00.94    4:52.65  
                  26.99       55.88 (28.89)     1:25.61 (29.73)     1:55.54 (29.93)
        2:25.36 (29.82)     2:55.01 (29.65)     3:24.81 (29.80)     3:54.29 (29.48)
        4:23.84 (29.55)     4:52.65 (28.81)                                        
  8 Emri Moore                16 Spokane-WA           4:52.95    4:54.00  
                  26.90       55.64 (28.74)     1:24.87 (29.23)     1:54.40 (29.53)
        2:24.16 (29.76)     2:54.17 (30.01)     3:24.12 (29.95)     3:54.35 (30.23)
        4:24.47 (30.12)     4:54.00 (29.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Claire Loht               17 West Shore-PA        4:56.53    4:54.21  
                  27.47       56.62 (29.15)     1:26.25 (29.63)     1:56.02 (29.77)
        2:25.61 (29.59)     2:55.51 (29.90)     3:25.54 (30.03)     3:55.05 (29.51)
        4:24.68 (29.63)     4:54.21 (29.53)                                        
 10 Molly Hazelbaker          16 ME Lyons-OH          4:51.97    4:54.45  
                  27.42       56.51 (29.09)     1:25.91 (29.40)     1:55.63 (29.72)
        2:25.64 (30.01)     2:55.50 (29.86)     3:25.54 (30.04)     3:55.65 (30.11)
        4:25.78 (30.13)     4:54.45 (28.67)                                        
 11 Kaitlyn Ferrara           14 ME Lyons-OH          4:56.72    4:55.24  
                  27.37       56.17 (28.80)     1:25.81 (29.64)     1:55.77 (29.96)
        2:25.43 (29.66)     2:55.28 (29.85)     3:25.58 (30.30)     3:55.73 (30.15)
        4:25.93 (30.20)     4:55.24 (29.31)                                        
 12 Rachel Harrington         17 Sarasota-FL          5:07.24    4:55.39  
                  27.29       56.58 (29.29)     1:26.04 (29.46)     1:55.62 (29.58)
        2:25.34 (29.72)     2:55.39 (30.05)     3:25.43 (30.04)     3:55.57 (30.14)
        4:25.66 (30.09)     4:55.39 (29.73)                                        
 13 Emily Launer              16 Kishwaukee-IL        4:58.32    4:55.97  
                  27.15       56.21 (29.06)     1:25.76 (29.55)     1:55.77 (30.01)
        2:26.02 (30.25)     2:56.39 (30.37)     3:26.57 (30.18)     3:56.74 (30.17)
        4:26.57 (29.83)     4:55.97 (29.40)                                        
 14 Megan Alexander           15 North Shore-MA       5:01.83    4:56.32  
                  27.28       56.40 (29.12)     1:25.94 (29.54)     1:55.78 (29.84)
        2:25.94 (30.16)     2:56.11 (30.17)     3:26.34 (30.23)     3:56.58 (30.24)
        4:26.90 (30.32)     4:56.32 (29.42)                                        
 15 Genevieve Miller          14 Northwest-NC         4:56.72    4:56.34  
                  26.95       56.10 (29.15)     1:25.87 (29.77)     1:55.92 (30.05)
        2:26.13 (30.21)     2:56.04 (29.91)     3:26.28 (30.24)     3:56.54 (30.26)
        4:26.98 (30.44)     4:56.34 (29.36)                                        
 16 Alexandra Meyers          14 Schroeder-WI         5:04.34    4:58.56  
                  27.74       57.39 (29.65)     1:27.57 (30.18)     1:58.09 (30.52)
        2:28.69 (30.60)     2:58.89 (30.20)     3:28.12 (29.23)     3:58.47 (30.35)
        4:28.69 (30.22)     4:58.56 (29.87)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Theresa Meyer             16 Triangle Area-NC     5:00.21    4:58.62  
                  27.26       56.50 (29.24)     1:26.34 (29.84)     1:56.39 (30.05)
        2:26.26 (29.87)     2:56.57 (30.31)     3:27.12 (30.55)     3:57.81 (30.69)
        4:28.87 (31.06)     4:58.62 (29.75)                                        
 18 Charlotte Ward            17 Middle Tyger-SC      5:10.90    4:59.00  
                  27.73       57.59 (29.86)     1:27.68 (30.09)     1:57.99 (30.31)
        2:28.42 (30.43)     2:58.63 (30.21)     3:28.81 (30.18)     3:59.06 (30.25)
        4:29.35 (30.29)     4:59.00 (29.65)                                        
 19 Remedy Rule               13 Waynesboro-VA        5:02.96    4:59.29  
                  27.26       56.98 (29.72)     1:26.78 (29.80)     1:57.20 (30.42)
        2:27.96 (30.76)     2:59.03 (31.07)     3:29.76 (30.73)     4:00.59 (30.83)
        4:30.27 (29.68)     4:59.29 (29.02)                                        
 20 Ava Jones                 16 Sarasota-FL          5:06.62    4:59.49  
                  28.19       58.21 (30.02)     1:28.41 (30.20)     1:58.60 (30.19)
        2:29.08 (30.48)     2:59.66 (30.58)     3:30.05 (30.39)     4:00.29 (30.24)
        4:30.23 (29.94)     4:59.49 (29.26)                                        
 21 Sydney King               14 Licking-OH           5:02.59    5:00.35  
                  27.12       56.64 (29.52)     1:26.70 (30.06)     1:57.38 (30.68)
        2:27.79 (30.41)     2:58.86 (31.07)     3:29.37 (30.51)     4:00.06 (30.69)
        4:30.93 (30.87)     5:00.35 (29.42)                                        
 22 Carly Munchel             18 West Shore-PA        4:55.37    5:00.36  
                  26.87       55.80 (28.93)     1:25.54 (29.74)     1:55.74 (30.20)
        2:26.31 (30.57)     2:57.13 (30.82)     3:28.27 (31.14)     3:59.33 (31.06)
        4:30.07 (30.74)     5:00.36 (30.29)                                        
 23 Ali Church                15 Red River-ND         5:03.50    5:00.99  
                  27.42       57.36 (29.94)     1:27.72 (30.36)     1:58.01 (30.29)
        2:28.66 (30.65)     2:59.32 (30.66)     3:30.07 (30.75)     4:00.78 (30.71)
        4:31.52 (30.74)     5:00.99 (29.47)                                        
 24 Rocky Raybon              18 Sarasota-FL          5:07.09    5:01.14  
                  28.52       58.70 (30.18)     1:29.18 (30.48)     1:59.28 (30.10)
        2:29.16 (29.88)     2:59.17 (30.01)     3:29.50 (30.33)     4:00.02 (30.52)
        4:30.90 (30.88)     5:01.14 (30.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kiera Molloy              15 Triangle Area-NC     4:57.77    5:01.33  
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)     1:26.67 (29.93)     1:56.87 (30.20)
        2:27.42 (30.55)     2:58.09 (30.67)     3:28.74 (30.65)     3:59.89 (31.15)
        4:30.97 (31.08)     5:01.33 (30.36)                                        
 26 India Boland              16 North Shore-MA       5:01.90    5:01.71  
                  27.65       57.11 (29.46)     1:27.19 (30.08)     1:57.66 (30.47)
        2:28.10 (30.44)     2:58.69 (30.59)     3:29.34 (30.65)     4:00.27 (30.93)
        4:31.32 (31.05)     5:01.71 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Katie Nemann              17 ME Lyons-OH          4:57.99    5:02.22  
                  27.30       56.40 (29.10)     1:26.04 (29.64)     1:56.14 (30.10)
        2:26.50 (30.36)     2:57.12 (30.62)     3:28.45 (31.33)     3:59.74 (31.29)
        4:31.36 (31.62)     5:02.22 (30.86)                                        
 28 Cameron Davis             14 Sarasota-FL          5:05.43    5:02.26  
                  27.97       57.56 (29.59)     1:27.98 (30.42)     1:58.38 (30.40)
        2:28.70 (30.32)     2:59.49 (30.79)     3:30.06 (30.57)     4:00.93 (30.87)
        4:32.07 (31.14)     5:02.26 (30.19)                                        
 29 Emily Renzini             16 Spokane-WA           5:05.12    5:02.46  
                  27.77       57.12 (29.35)     1:27.18 (30.06)     1:57.65 (30.47)
        2:28.16 (30.51)     2:58.65 (30.49)     3:29.62 (30.97)     4:00.76 (31.14)
        4:32.11 (31.35)     5:02.46 (30.35)                                        
 30 Caroline Finkbeiner       15 West Shore-PA        5:00.28    5:02.60  
                  26.86       56.05 (29.19)     1:26.09 (30.04)     1:56.50 (30.41)
        2:26.99 (30.49)     2:57.63 (30.64)     3:28.33 (30.70)     3:59.53 (31.20)
        4:31.13 (31.60)     5:02.60 (31.47)                                        
 31 Marah Pugh                14 Macomb- MI           5:01.74    5:02.67  
                  27.87       57.48 (29.61)     1:28.09 (30.61)     1:59.02 (30.93)
        2:30.05 (31.03)     3:00.89 (30.84)     3:32.01 (31.12)     4:02.74 (30.73)
        4:33.69 (30.95)     5:02.67 (28.98)                                        
 32 Danielle Galyer           14 Middle Tyger-SC      5:07.43    5:03.01  
                  28.01       58.06 (30.05)     1:28.75 (30.69)     1:59.64 (30.89)
        2:30.35 (30.71)     3:00.72 (30.37)     3:31.29 (30.57)     4:02.18 (30.89)
        4:32.85 (30.67)     5:03.01 (30.16)                                        
 33 Jamie Osborn              17 Middle Tyger-SC      5:06.36    5:03.08  
                  28.95       58.95 (30.00)     1:29.72 (30.77)     2:00.46 (30.74)
        2:31.15 (30.69)     3:01.74 (30.59)     3:32.30 (30.56)     4:02.92 (30.62)
        4:33.87 (30.95)     5:03.08 (29.21)                                        
 34 Joanna Murphy             15 Sarasota-FL          5:05.74    5:03.53  
                  27.97       58.10 (30.13)     1:28.53 (30.43)     1:59.10 (30.57)
        2:30.09 (30.99)     3:00.81 (30.72)     3:31.75 (30.94)     4:02.80 (31.05)
        4:33.79 (30.99)     5:03.53 (29.74)                                        
 35 Courtney Beidler          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:48.10    5:03.99  
                  26.40       55.23 (28.83)     1:25.14 (29.91)     1:55.85 (30.71)
        2:26.95 (31.10)     2:58.31 (31.36)     3:29.47 (31.16)     4:01.06 (31.59)
        4:32.78 (31.72)     5:03.99 (31.21)                                        
 36 Taylor Brew               16 York-PA              5:03.66    5:04.09  
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:28.34 (30.53)     1:58.94 (30.60)
        2:29.74 (30.80)     3:00.53 (30.79)     3:31.47 (30.94)     4:02.64 (31.17)
        4:33.70 (31.06)     5:04.09 (30.39)                                        
 37 Shaylynn Spelman          14 ME Lyons-OH          5:04.42    5:04.10  
                  27.76       57.88 (30.12)     1:28.77 (30.89)     1:59.97 (31.20)
        2:30.95 (30.98)     3:01.93 (30.98)     3:32.58 (30.65)     4:03.61 (31.03)
        4:34.67 (31.06)     5:04.10 (29.43)                                        
 38 Emma McKinley             16 Piedmont-VA          5:03.77    5:04.25  
                  28.41       58.67 (30.26)     1:29.52 (30.85)     2:00.24 (30.72)
        2:30.86 (30.62)     3:02.00 (31.14)     3:33.10 (31.10)     4:04.05 (30.95)
        4:34.56 (30.51)     5:04.25 (29.69)                                        
 39 Hannah Pugh               17 Macomb- MI           5:03.50    5:04.32  
                  28.43       58.86 (30.43)     1:29.50 (30.64)     2:00.15 (30.65)
        2:30.68 (30.53)     3:01.47 (30.79)     3:32.86 (31.39)     4:03.92 (31.06)
        4:34.65 (30.73)     5:04.32 (29.67)                                        
 40 Anna Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI         5:03.87    5:04.34  
                  28.11       58.24 (30.13)     1:29.12 (30.88)     2:00.21 (31.09)
        2:31.19 (30.98)     3:02.30 (31.11)     3:33.23 (30.93)     4:04.56 (31.33)
        4:35.01 (30.45)     5:04.34 (29.33)                                        
 41 Amanda Hardewig           17 ME Lyons-OH          5:03.36    5:04.45  
                  28.09       58.14 (30.05)     1:28.85 (30.71)     1:59.45 (30.60)
        2:29.87 (30.42)     3:00.53 (30.66)     3:31.70 (31.17)     4:02.61 (30.91)
        4:33.79 (31.18)     5:04.45 (30.66)                                        
 42 Katy Luchansky            16 Wilton-CT            5:11.26    5:04.51  
                  26.81       57.11 (30.30)     1:27.71 (30.60)     1:58.44 (30.73)
        2:29.13 (30.69)     3:00.00 (30.87)     3:31.07 (31.07)     4:02.82 (31.75)
        4:34.19 (31.37)     5:04.51 (30.32)                                        
 43 Rachel Mulligan           14 Triangle Area-NC     5:07.93    5:04.67  
                  27.90       58.18 (30.28)     1:28.06 (29.88)     1:58.62 (30.56)
        2:29.60 (30.98)     3:00.35 (30.75)     3:31.37 (31.02)     4:02.46 (31.09)
        4:33.71 (31.25)     5:04.67 (30.96)                                        
 44 Ryan Alexander            14 North Shore-MA       5:07.81    5:04.98  
                  28.20       58.35 (30.15)     1:28.99 (30.64)     1:59.98 (30.99)
        2:30.89 (30.91)     3:01.70 (30.81)     3:32.68 (30.98)     4:03.77 (31.09)
        4:34.70 (30.93)     5:04.98 (30.28)                                        
 45 Megan Foran               16 Red Bank - NJ        5:05.66    5:05.03  
                  27.73       57.85 (30.12)     1:27.96 (30.11)     1:58.30 (30.34)
        2:29.34 (31.04)     2:59.92 (30.58)     3:30.96 (31.04)     4:02.22 (31.26)
        4:33.70 (31.48)     5:05.03 (31.33)                                        
 46 Bethany Leap              13 Sarasota-FL          5:05.85    5:05.11  
                  28.08       58.57 (30.49)     1:29.37 (30.80)     2:00.75 (31.38)
        2:31.66 (30.91)     3:03.21 (31.55)     3:34.23 (31.02)     4:05.20 (30.97)
        4:35.70 (30.50)     5:05.11 (29.41)                                        
 47 Maddy Smart               14 Western-CT           5:03.49    5:05.51  
                  27.32       58.04 (30.72)     1:29.15 (31.11)     2:00.05 (30.90)
        2:31.08 (31.03)     3:02.18 (31.10)     3:33.32 (31.14)     4:04.41 (31.09)
        4:35.59 (31.18)     5:05.51 (29.92)                                        
 48 Katie Keefer              18 Waynesboro-VA        5:06.15    5:05.58  
                  27.16       56.87 (29.71)     1:27.11 (30.24)     1:57.76 (30.65)
        2:28.83 (31.07)     3:00.21 (31.38)     3:31.87 (31.66)     4:03.04 (31.17)
        4:34.87 (31.83)     5:05.58 (30.71)                                        
 49 Elise Lankiewicz          14 Pabst Farms-WI       5:02.24    5:05.65  
                  27.54       56.96 (29.42)     1:27.24 (30.28)     1:58.03 (30.79)
        2:28.87 (30.84)     2:59.97 (31.10)     3:31.24 (31.27)     4:02.78 (31.54)
        4:34.31 (31.53)     5:05.65 (31.34)                                        
 50 Jaime Kohnke              14 Schroeder-WI         5:05.07    5:05.69  
                  28.42       58.78 (30.36)     1:29.80 (31.02)     2:01.13 (31.33)
        2:32.21 (31.08)     3:03.05 (30.84)     3:34.29 (31.24)     4:05.42 (31.13)
        4:35.65 (30.23)     5:05.69 (30.04)                                        
 50 Meredith Ketchmark        17 Hamilton Area-NJ     5:09.64    5:05.69  
                  28.08       58.58 (30.50)     1:29.67 (31.09)     2:00.66 (30.99)
        2:31.71 (31.05)     3:02.83 (31.12)     3:34.02 (31.19)     4:04.73 (30.71)
        4:35.38 (30.65)     5:05.69 (30.31)                                        
 52 Grace Counts              16 Powel Crosley-OH     5:08.99    5:05.99  
                  28.51       58.72 (30.21)     1:29.58 (30.86)     2:00.80 (31.22)
        2:31.63 (30.83)     3:03.26 (31.63)     3:34.50 (31.24)     4:06.22 (31.72)
        4:36.86 (30.64)     5:05.99 (29.13)                                        
 53 London Schumacher         13 Fayetteville-NC      5:05.93    5:06.22  
                  27.88       58.37 (30.49)     1:29.17 (30.80)     1:59.96 (30.79)
        2:30.98 (31.02)     3:02.01 (31.03)     3:33.48 (31.47)     4:04.66 (31.18)
        4:35.90 (31.24)     5:06.22 (30.32)                                        
 54 Danielle Albright         15 Tampa Metro-FL       5:09.08    5:06.33  
                  27.87       57.76 (29.89)     1:28.15 (30.39)     1:59.09 (30.94)
        2:30.17 (31.08)     3:01.28 (31.11)     3:32.32 (31.04)     4:03.70 (31.38)
        4:35.46 (31.76)     5:06.33 (30.87)                                        
 55 Kristina Roop             18 UpperMainLine-PA     5:06.28    5:06.52  
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)     1:29.33 (30.91)     2:00.27 (30.94)
        2:31.09 (30.82)     3:02.13 (31.04)     3:33.37 (31.24)     4:04.73 (31.36)
        4:36.13 (31.40)     5:06.52 (30.39)                                        
 56 Caitlin Cole              16 Wilton-CT            5:11.74    5:06.82  
                  27.86       58.33 (30.47)     1:29.17 (30.84)     1:59.98 (30.81)
        2:31.09 (31.11)     3:02.25 (31.16)     3:33.60 (31.35)     4:05.04 (31.44)
        4:36.27 (31.23)     5:06.82 (30.55)                                        
 57 Sara Nestrowitz           14 Ridgewood-NJ         5:07.47    5:06.92  
                  27.49       57.39 (29.90)     1:27.67 (30.28)     1:58.21 (30.54)
        2:29.50 (31.29)     3:00.63 (31.13)     3:32.20 (31.57)     4:03.87 (31.67)
        4:35.73 (31.86)     5:06.92 (31.19)                                        
 58 Molly Loftus              16 Westport/Weston      5:05.24    5:07.20  
                  27.56       56.92 (29.36)     1:27.36 (30.44)     1:58.22 (30.86)
        2:29.53 (31.31)     3:00.62 (31.09)     3:32.32 (31.70)     4:04.26 (31.94)
        4:36.11 (31.85)     5:07.20 (31.09)                                        
 58 Ellie Berdusco            13 Sarasota-FL          5:09.43    5:07.20  
                  28.57       58.95 (30.38)     1:29.80 (30.85)     2:00.79 (30.99)
        2:31.79 (31.00)     3:03.10 (31.31)     3:34.23 (31.13)     4:05.31 (31.08)
        4:36.50 (31.19)     5:07.20 (30.70)                                        
 60 Alivia Berg               16 Cheshire-CT          5:03.38    5:07.49  
                  27.97       58.40 (30.43)     1:29.29 (30.89)     2:00.59 (31.30)
        2:31.96 (31.37)     3:03.45 (31.49)     3:34.94 (31.49)     4:06.22 (31.28)
        4:37.18 (30.96)     5:07.49 (30.31)                                        
 61 Nicole Tronolone          15 Fayetteville-NC      5:07.99    5:07.55  
                  27.78       58.42 (30.64)     1:29.01 (30.59)     2:00.01 (31.00)
        2:31.22 (31.21)     3:02.44 (31.22)     3:33.68 (31.24)     4:05.08 (31.40)
        4:36.74 (31.66)     5:07.55 (30.81)                                        
 62 Whitney Woodbridge        17 Saginaw-MI           5:05.51    5:07.58  
                  28.29       58.31 (30.02)     1:28.99 (30.68)     1:59.87 (30.88)
        2:31.00 (31.13)     3:02.29 (31.29)     3:33.69 (31.40)     4:05.10 (31.41)
        4:36.38 (31.28)     5:07.58 (31.20)                                        
 63 Sarah Kaneshiki           17 Gr. Johnstown-PA     5:10.21    5:08.47  
                  27.86       58.21 (30.35)     1:29.14 (30.93)     2:00.82 (31.68)
        2:32.43 (31.61)     3:04.06 (31.63)     3:35.24 (31.18)     4:06.68 (31.44)
        4:37.78 (31.10)     5:08.47 (30.69)                                        
 64 Colleen McCormack         18 North Shore-MA       5:05.34    5:08.48  
                  27.91       58.06 (30.15)     1:28.92 (30.86)     2:00.22 (31.30)
        2:31.32 (31.10)     3:02.81 (31.49)     3:34.23 (31.42)     4:05.86 (31.63)
        4:37.51 (31.65)     5:08.48 (30.97)                                        
 65 Kimberly Roos             14 Schroeder-WI         5:11.36    5:08.50  
                  28.07       58.55 (30.48)     1:29.68 (31.13)     2:00.96 (31.28)
        2:32.40 (31.44)     3:03.68 (31.28)     3:35.09 (31.41)     4:06.40 (31.31)
        4:37.90 (31.50)     5:08.50 (30.60)                                        
 66 Stephanie Nguyen          17 Cheshire-CT          5:09.45    5:09.33  
                  29.04       59.58 (30.54)     1:30.49 (30.91)     2:01.34 (30.85)
        2:31.90 (30.56)     3:02.92 (31.02)     3:34.33 (31.41)     4:06.10 (31.77)
        4:38.03 (31.93)     5:09.33 (31.30)                                        
 67 Kimberly Kaller           18 SomersetHills-NJ     5:09.56    5:09.38  
                  27.74       58.05 (30.31)     1:29.27 (31.22)     2:00.72 (31.45)
        2:32.45 (31.73)     3:03.96 (31.51)     3:35.55 (31.59)     4:07.39 (31.84)
        4:38.91 (31.52)     5:09.38 (30.47)                                        
 68 Sara Craft                15 Wyckoff-NJ           5:01.39    5:09.40  
                  27.85       57.74 (29.89)     1:28.19 (30.45)     1:59.25 (31.06)
        2:30.68 (31.43)     3:02.57 (31.89)     3:34.53 (31.96)     4:06.43 (31.90)
        4:38.00 (31.57)     5:09.40 (31.40)                                        
 69 Grace Baird               15 Northwest-NC         5:07.01    5:09.58  
                  27.55       57.71 (30.16)     1:28.72 (31.01)     2:00.23 (31.51)
        2:31.77 (31.54)     3:03.78 (32.01)     3:35.62 (31.84)     4:07.50 (31.88)
        4:39.60 (32.10)     5:09.58 (29.98)                                        
 70 Paige Weslaski            18 Racine-WI            5:02.71    5:09.61  
                  28.26       58.99 (30.73)     1:30.08 (31.09)     2:01.27 (31.19)
        2:32.76 (31.49)     3:04.21 (31.45)     3:35.63 (31.42)     4:07.16 (31.53)
        4:38.75 (31.59)     5:09.61 (30.86)                                        
 71 Gabriela Gil              15 Orlando-FL           4:34.44L   5:09.88  
                  28.41       59.23 (30.82)     1:30.34 (31.11)     2:01.53 (31.19)
        2:33.05 (31.52)     3:04.31 (31.26)     3:35.75 (31.44)     4:07.34 (31.59)
        4:38.86 (31.52)     5:09.88 (31.02)                                        
 72 Megan Daniher             16 ME Lyons-OH          5:06.75    5:10.09  
                  28.29       58.75 (30.46)     1:29.96 (31.21)     2:00.62 (30.66)
        2:31.93 (31.31)     3:03.73 (31.80)     3:35.71 (31.98)     4:07.65 (31.94)
        4:39.50 (31.85)     5:10.09 (30.59)                                        
 73 Jen Koide                 14 West Morris-NJ       5:09.79    5:10.68  
                  27.92       58.61 (30.69)     1:29.81 (31.20)     2:01.25 (31.44)
        2:32.84 (31.59)     3:04.94 (32.10)     3:36.35 (31.41)     4:08.63 (32.28)
        4:40.55 (31.92)     5:10.68 (30.13)                                        
 74 Carolyn Carter            16 Countryside-OH       5:09.08    5:10.88  
                  28.64       59.53 (30.89)     1:30.67 (31.14)     2:01.76 (31.09)
        2:32.99 (31.23)     3:04.69 (31.70)     3:36.31 (31.62)     4:08.19 (31.88)
        4:39.86 (31.67)     5:10.88 (31.02)                                        
 75 Kaitlyn Click             16 ME Lyons-OH          5:04.76    5:10.91  
                  28.24       58.44 (30.20)     1:29.38 (30.94)     2:00.74 (31.36)
        2:32.46 (31.72)     3:04.02 (31.56)     3:35.79 (31.77)     4:07.79 (32.00)
        4:39.67 (31.88)     5:10.91 (31.24)                                        
 76 Jennifer Tavares          15 Cheshire-CT          5:03.18    5:10.92  
                  27.95       58.43 (30.48)     1:29.28 (30.85)     2:00.53 (31.25)
        2:32.06 (31.53)     3:03.54 (31.48)     3:35.53 (31.99)     4:07.45 (31.92)
        4:39.68 (32.23)     5:10.92 (31.24)                                        
 77 Jessica Burkett           14 West Shore-PA        5:09.91    5:11.01  
                  28.84       59.85 (31.01)     1:31.24 (31.39)     2:02.90 (31.66)
        2:34.60 (31.70)     3:06.30 (31.70)     3:38.05 (31.75)     4:09.56 (31.51)
        4:40.96 (31.40)     5:11.01 (30.05)                                        
 78 Riley LeBlanc             16 North Shore-MA       5:03.79    5:11.14  
                  27.60       57.63 (30.03)     1:28.16 (30.53)     1:59.10 (30.94)
        2:30.51 (31.41)     3:02.05 (31.54)     3:34.20 (32.15)     4:06.57 (32.37)
        4:39.00 (32.43)     5:11.14 (32.14)                                        
 79 Erin Ridge                16 ME Lyons-OH          5:11.40    5:12.05  
                  28.30       58.76 (30.46)     1:29.66 (30.90)     2:01.01 (31.35)
        2:32.66 (31.65)     3:04.34 (31.68)     3:36.24 (31.90)     4:08.34 (32.10)
        4:40.56 (32.22)     5:12.05 (31.49)                                        
 80 Carey Fries               17 Summit Area-NJ       5:09.65    5:12.09  
                  27.91       58.45 (30.54)     1:29.76 (31.31)     2:01.41 (31.65)
        2:33.18 (31.77)     3:04.98 (31.80)     3:36.98 (32.00)     4:08.95 (31.97)
        4:40.81 (31.86)     5:12.09 (31.28)                                        
 81 Josette Antilla           17 West Seattle-WA      5:11.69    5:12.41  
                  28.54       59.29 (30.75)     1:30.48 (31.19)     2:01.87 (31.39)
        2:33.61 (31.74)     3:05.60 (31.99)     3:37.23 (31.63)     4:09.18 (31.95)
        4:41.18 (32.00)     5:12.41 (31.23)                                        
 82 Mckenzie Clark            17 Sarasota-FL          5:08.64    5:13.06  
                  28.55       59.22 (30.67)     1:30.26 (31.04)     2:01.48 (31.22)
        2:32.79 (31.31)     3:04.61 (31.82)     3:36.57 (31.96)     4:09.29 (32.72)
        4:41.48 (32.19)     5:13.06 (31.58)                                        
 83 Corinne Gontowicz         18 Riverfront-NJ        5:08.42    5:13.60  
                  28.81       59.33 (30.52)     1:31.32 (31.99)     2:03.28 (31.96)
        2:35.35 (32.07)     3:07.06 (31.71)     3:39.03 (31.97)     4:11.07 (32.04)
        4:42.63 (31.56)     5:13.60 (30.97)                                        
 84 Elizabeth Manning         16 Riverfront-NJ        5:11.39    5:13.89  
                  27.47       57.91 (30.44)     1:29.64 (31.73)     2:01.24 (31.60)
        2:32.85 (31.61)     3:05.03 (32.18)     3:37.34 (32.31)     4:09.83 (32.49)
        4:42.25 (32.42)     5:13.89 (31.64)                                        
 85 Sarah Hargrave            15 Attleboro-MA         5:10.58    5:14.39  
                  28.15       59.06 (30.91)     1:30.50 (31.44)     2:02.35 (31.85)
        2:34.21 (31.86)     3:06.51 (32.30)     3:38.58 (32.07)     4:10.75 (32.17)
        4:42.70 (31.95)     5:14.39 (31.69)                                        
 86 Charlotte Wilhelm         15 Sarasota-FL          4:37.65L   5:14.45  
                  29.22       59.96 (30.74)     1:31.50 (31.54)     2:02.95 (31.45)
        2:34.35 (31.40)     3:06.27 (31.92)     3:38.42 (32.15)     4:10.95 (32.53)
        4:43.17 (32.22)     5:14.45 (31.28)                                        
 87 Karen Novak               17 Cheshire-CT          5:06.36    5:15.08  
                  28.18       58.60 (30.42)     1:29.87 (31.27)     2:01.24 (31.37)
        2:32.73 (31.49)     3:04.59 (31.86)     3:37.05 (32.46)     4:09.69 (32.64)
        4:42.87 (33.18)     5:15.08 (32.21)                                        
 88 Jessie Arnold             13 Waynesboro-VA        5:09.08    5:15.39  
                  28.24       59.35 (31.11)     1:30.77 (31.42)     2:02.77 (32.00)
        2:35.09 (32.32)     3:06.58 (31.49)     3:38.23 (31.65)     4:11.04 (32.81)
        4:43.38 (32.34)     5:15.39 (32.01)                                        
 89 Brittany Guinee           17 SomersetHills-NJ     5:11.59    5:16.16  
                  27.51       57.86 (30.35)     1:29.49 (31.63)     2:01.66 (32.17)
        2:33.45 (31.79)     3:06.00 (32.55)     3:38.63 (32.63)     4:11.35 (32.72)
        4:44.44 (33.09)     5:16.16 (31.72)                                        
 90 Katelyn Kidney            17 North Shore-MA       5:11.20    5:16.18  
                  27.86       58.97 (31.11)     1:30.71 (31.74)     2:02.76 (32.05)
        2:34.95 (32.19)     3:07.28 (32.33)     3:39.68 (32.40)     4:12.17 (32.49)
        4:44.43 (32.26)     5:16.18 (31.75)                                        
 91 Angela Newlon             14 SW Illinois-IL       5:09.64    5:16.68  
                  27.93       59.17 (31.24)     1:31.13 (31.96)     2:03.25 (32.12)
        2:35.77 (32.52)     3:08.06 (32.29)     3:40.69 (32.63)     4:12.96 (32.27)
        4:45.27 (32.31)     5:16.68 (31.41)                                        
 92 Molly McSweeney           16 North Shore-MA       5:03.61    5:17.16  
                  28.58       59.78 (31.20)     1:31.19 (31.41)     2:03.07 (31.88)
        2:34.95 (31.88)     3:07.35 (32.40)     3:39.76 (32.41)     4:12.38 (32.62)
        4:45.17 (32.79)     5:17.16 (31.99)                                        
 93 Sam Berizzi               18 New Canaan-CT        5:07.14    5:17.51  
                  27.27       57.08 (29.81)     1:28.37 (31.29)     2:00.64 (32.27)
        2:33.00 (32.36)     3:05.55 (32.55)     3:38.53 (32.98)     4:11.92 (33.39)
        4:44.93 (33.01)     5:17.51 (32.58)                                        
 94 Maddie Monroe             16 Tri City- IL         5:11.48    5:17.73  
                  28.38       59.19 (30.81)     1:31.24 (32.05)     2:03.48 (32.24)
        2:36.04 (32.56)     3:08.81 (32.77)     3:41.80 (32.99)     4:14.81 (33.01)
        4:47.08 (32.27)     5:17.73 (30.65)                                        
 95 Jennifer Schmitz          15 South Family-OH      5:10.36    5:18.69  
                  28.64     1:00.11 (31.47)     1:31.77 (31.66)     2:03.54 (31.77)
        2:35.84 (32.30)     3:08.41 (32.57)     3:40.96 (32.55)     4:13.68 (32.72)
        4:46.54 (32.86)     5:18.69 (32.15)                                        
 96 Caitlyn Beecher           16 Madison West-WI      5:08.10    5:19.31  
                  28.42       58.92 (30.50)     1:30.34 (31.42)     2:02.40 (32.06)
        2:34.78 (32.38)     3:07.60 (32.82)     3:40.65 (33.05)     4:13.83 (33.18)
        4:47.00 (33.17)     5:19.31 (32.31)                                        
 97 Caitlin Jokubaitis        17 Tri-Hampton-PA       5:11.38    5:19.35  
                  27.90       58.75 (30.85)     1:30.21 (31.46)     2:02.27 (32.06)
        2:34.60 (32.33)     3:07.39 (32.79)     3:40.65 (33.26)     4:13.78 (33.13)
        4:46.88 (33.10)     5:19.35 (32.47)                                        
 98 Alexandria Koukos         16 Cheshire-CT          5:09.59    5:20.01  
                  28.89       59.44 (30.55)     1:30.86 (31.42)     2:02.83 (31.97)
        2:35.30 (32.47)     3:08.00 (32.70)     3:41.00 (33.00)     4:13.99 (32.99)
        4:46.98 (32.99)     5:20.01 (33.03)                                        
 99 Lauren Doerrman           15 Boyertown-PA         5:11.53    5:20.16  
                  28.88     1:00.13 (31.25)     1:32.02 (31.89)     2:04.66 (32.64)
        2:37.40 (32.74)     3:10.07 (32.67)     3:42.58 (32.51)     4:15.44 (32.86)
        4:48.19 (32.75)     5:20.16 (31.97)                                        
 99 Sara Pardue               16 B R Ryall-IL         4:38.24L   5:20.16  
                  28.36       59.61 (31.25)     1:31.68 (32.07)     2:03.91 (32.23)
        2:36.44 (32.53)     3:09.03 (32.59)     3:42.01 (32.98)     4:15.14 (33.13)
        4:47.95 (32.81)     5:20.16 (32.21)                                        
101 Anne Trojanowski          17 SomersetHills-NJ     5:11.69    5:20.29  
                  28.44       59.54 (31.10)     1:31.63 (32.09)     2:04.20 (32.57)
        2:37.25 (33.05)     3:10.34 (33.09)     3:42.87 (32.53)     4:16.49 (33.62)
        4:49.01 (32.52)     5:20.29 (31.28)                                        
102 Taylor Ellis              15 South Shore, MA      4:35.88L   5:24.63  
                  27.68       57.97 (30.29)     1:29.63 (31.66)     2:01.96 (32.33)
        2:35.07 (33.11)     3:08.55 (33.48)     3:42.46 (33.91)     4:16.62 (34.16)
        4:51.29 (34.67)     5:24.63 (33.34)                                        
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:21.74   4/12/2008 Morgan Priestley, Birmingham-MI            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nicholas Caldwell         16 Sarasota-FL          4:25.94    4:20.28* 
                  24.12       50.17 (26.05)     1:16.52 (26.35)     1:43.09 (26.57)
        2:09.64 (26.55)     2:36.01 (26.37)     3:02.36 (26.35)     3:29.14 (26.78)
        3:55.26 (26.12)     4:20.28 (25.02)                                        
  2 Alex Miller               18 ME Lyons-OH          4:26.56    4:26.34  
                  23.85       49.77 (25.92)     1:16.38 (26.61)     1:43.23 (26.85)
        2:10.32 (27.09)     2:37.46 (27.14)     3:04.50 (27.04)     3:31.73 (27.23)
        3:59.17 (27.44)     4:26.34 (27.17)                                        
  3 John Hauser               17 Pottstown-PA         4:32.19    4:28.35  
                  24.22       50.46 (26.24)     1:17.20 (26.74)     1:43.82 (26.62)
        2:10.51 (26.69)     2:37.67 (27.16)     3:05.20 (27.53)     3:33.23 (28.03)
        4:01.38 (28.15)     4:28.35 (26.97)                                        
  4 TY Perkins                19 South Family-OH      4:32.62    4:28.63  
                  24.30       50.55 (26.25)     1:17.54 (26.99)     1:45.06 (27.52)
        2:12.29 (27.23)     2:39.94 (27.65)     3:07.59 (27.65)     3:35.20 (27.61)
        4:02.95 (27.75)     4:28.63 (25.68)                                        
  5 Graham Williams           16 Hickory-NC           4:32.92    4:30.79  
                  24.84       51.70 (26.86)     1:18.81 (27.11)     1:46.42 (27.61)
        2:13.81 (27.39)     2:41.30 (27.49)     3:09.00 (27.70)     3:36.65 (27.65)
        4:04.14 (27.49)     4:30.79 (26.65)                                        
  5 Robby Harder              16 Wilton-CT            4:32.59    4:30.79  
                  24.62       51.00 (26.38)     1:18.21 (27.21)     1:45.90 (27.69)
        2:13.47 (27.57)     2:41.33 (27.86)     3:09.23 (27.90)     3:37.15 (27.92)
        4:04.58 (27.43)     4:30.79 (26.21)                                        
  7 Matt Luehrmann            18 ME Lyons-OH          4:33.31    4:32.42  
                  24.88       52.71 (27.83)     1:20.52 (27.81)     1:48.50 (27.98)
        2:15.96 (27.46)     2:44.01 (28.05)     3:11.83 (27.82)     3:39.47 (27.64)
        4:06.65 (27.18)     4:32.42 (25.77)                                        
  8 Luke Trimmer              18 West Shore-PA        4:32.72    4:32.65  
                  25.05       52.41 (27.36)     1:19.99 (27.58)     1:47.95 (27.96)
        2:15.82 (27.87)     2:43.56 (27.74)     3:11.30 (27.74)     3:38.90 (27.60)
        4:06.46 (27.56)     4:32.65 (26.19)                                        
B - Final
  9 Derek Pridemore           16 Sarasota-FL          4:33.68    4:32.15  
                  25.57       53.59 (28.02)     1:21.33 (27.74)     1:49.10 (27.77)
        2:16.70 (27.60)     2:44.31 (27.61)     3:11.56 (27.25)     3:38.86 (27.30)
        4:05.87 (27.01)     4:32.15 (26.28)                                        
 10 Ethan Griffel             18 Idaho Falls-ID       4:33.87    4:32.99  
                  26.17       53.95 (27.78)     1:21.68 (27.73)     1:49.22 (27.54)
        2:17.18 (27.96)     2:45.21 (28.03)     3:13.18 (27.97)     3:40.70 (27.52)
        4:07.32 (26.62)     4:32.99 (25.67)                                        
 11 Matt Taylor               18 Triangle Area-NC     4:35.77    4:33.44  
                  25.28       52.74 (27.46)     1:20.49 (27.75)     1:48.52 (28.03)
        2:16.30 (27.78)     2:44.33 (28.03)     3:12.01 (27.68)     3:39.51 (27.50)
        4:06.67 (27.16)     4:33.44 (26.77)                                        
 12 Kirt Davis                17 Sarasota-FL          4:35.40    4:33.53  
                  25.42       53.10 (27.68)     1:21.04 (27.94)     1:49.00 (27.96)
        2:16.72 (27.72)     2:43.92 (27.20)     3:11.06 (27.14)     3:38.58 (27.52)
        4:06.13 (27.55)     4:33.53 (27.40)                                        
 13 Sava Turcanu              15 Hickory-NC           4:33.77    4:34.39  
                  24.77       52.27 (27.50)     1:20.15 (27.88)     1:47.87 (27.72)
        2:15.86 (27.99)     2:43.97 (28.11)     3:12.05 (28.08)     3:39.80 (27.75)
        4:07.48 (27.68)     4:34.39 (26.91)                                        
 14 Carlo Biedenharn          18 Countryside-OH       4:34.76    4:34.51  
                  25.25       52.82 (27.57)     1:20.73 (27.91)     1:49.29 (28.56)
        2:17.30 (28.01)     2:45.34 (28.04)     3:12.14 (26.80)     3:39.65 (27.51)
        4:07.31 (27.66)     4:34.51 (27.20)                                        
 15 John Silvers              17 Sarasota-FL          4:34.71    4:35.06  
                  25.39       52.60 (27.21)     1:20.18 (27.58)     1:48.20 (28.02)
        2:16.18 (27.98)     2:44.38 (28.20)     3:12.66 (28.28)     3:40.87 (28.21)
        4:08.42 (27.55)     4:35.06 (26.64)                                        
 16 Alex Naglich              16 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:35.31    4:36.33  
                  25.05       52.47 (27.42)     1:20.51 (28.04)     1:48.53 (28.02)
        2:16.63 (28.10)     2:44.25 (27.62)     3:12.49 (28.24)     3:40.16 (27.67)
        4:08.59 (28.43)     4:36.33 (27.74)                                        
C - Final
 17 Sean Monahan              17 ME Lyons-OH          4:36.76    4:32.99  
                  25.31       52.34 (27.03)     1:20.03 (27.69)     1:47.87 (27.84)
        2:15.61 (27.74)     2:43.57 (27.96)     3:11.37 (27.80)     3:38.95 (27.58)
        4:06.49 (27.54)     4:32.99 (26.50)                                        
 18 Kemp Pettyjohn            17 Lynchburg-VA         4:36.37    4:34.46  
                  25.02       52.31 (27.29)     1:19.77 (27.46)     1:47.37 (27.60)
        2:15.34 (27.97)     2:43.15 (27.81)     3:11.29 (28.14)     3:39.32 (28.03)
        4:07.14 (27.82)     4:34.46 (27.32)                                        
 19 Tim Bouvier               18 North Shore-MA       4:38.18    4:35.42  
                  25.60       53.34 (27.74)     1:21.30 (27.96)     1:49.26 (27.96)
        2:17.11 (27.85)     2:45.18 (28.07)     3:13.17 (27.99)     3:41.07 (27.90)
        4:08.91 (27.84)     4:35.42 (26.51)                                        
 20 Caleb Williams            15 Lynchburg-VA         4:39.27    4:36.93  
                  24.98       52.01 (27.03)     1:19.66 (27.65)     1:47.56 (27.90)
        2:15.70 (28.14)     2:44.11 (28.41)     3:12.80 (28.69)     3:41.30 (28.50)
        4:09.33 (28.03)     4:36.93 (27.60)                                        
 21 Brian Barr                17 SomersetValleyNJ     4:39.13    4:38.69  
                  24.59       51.95 (27.36)     1:19.87 (27.92)     1:48.25 (28.38)
        2:16.52 (28.27)     2:45.51 (28.99)     3:14.20 (28.69)     3:43.05 (28.85)
        4:11.34 (28.29)     4:38.69 (27.35)                                        
 22 Rodrigo Gonzalez          17 SomersetValleyNJ     4:39.54    4:39.17  
                  24.52       51.68 (27.16)     1:19.81 (28.13)     1:48.41 (28.60)
        2:16.90 (28.49)     2:45.61 (28.71)     3:14.54 (28.93)     3:43.40 (28.86)
        4:11.86 (28.46)     4:39.17 (27.31)                                        
 23 Nathan Reed               18 UpperMainLine-PA     4:38.98    4:40.84  
                  24.95       52.89 (27.94)     1:20.98 (28.09)     1:49.49 (28.51)
        2:17.87 (28.38)     2:46.19 (28.32)     3:14.94 (28.75)     3:43.60 (28.66)
        4:12.62 (29.02)     4:40.84 (28.22)                                        
 24 Matt Nutter               17 Andover-MA           4:38.54    4:42.14  
                  24.92       52.60 (27.68)     1:20.83 (28.23)     1:49.42 (28.59)
        2:18.73 (29.31)     2:48.21 (29.48)     3:16.51 (28.30)     3:45.54 (29.03)
        4:14.49 (28.95)     4:42.14 (27.65)                                        
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:21.74   4/12/2008 Morgan Priestley, Birmingham-MI            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas Caldwell         16 Sarasota-FL          4:22.88    4:25.94  
                  24.31       51.04 (26.73)     1:17.78 (26.74)     1:44.71 (26.93)
        2:11.78 (27.07)     2:38.67 (26.89)     3:05.49 (26.82)     3:32.54 (27.05)
        3:59.88 (27.34)     4:25.94 (26.06)                                        
  2 Alex Miller               18 ME Lyons-OH          4:27.68    4:26.56  
                  24.15       49.96 (25.81)     1:16.28 (26.32)     1:42.92 (26.64)
        2:09.88 (26.96)     2:36.99 (27.11)     3:04.39 (27.40)     3:31.86 (27.47)
        3:59.59 (27.73)     4:26.56 (26.97)                                        
  3 John Hauser               17 Pottstown-PA         4:26.95    4:32.19  
                  24.20       51.12 (26.92)     1:18.80 (27.68)     1:46.51 (27.71)
        2:14.34 (27.83)     2:42.40 (28.06)     3:09.66 (27.26)     3:37.35 (27.69)
        4:05.39 (28.04)     4:32.19 (26.80)                                        
  4 Robby Harder              16 Wilton-CT            4:39.05    4:32.59  
                  24.12       50.24 (26.12)     1:17.29 (27.05)     1:45.00 (27.71)
        2:12.75 (27.75)     2:40.79 (28.04)     3:08.86 (28.07)     3:36.91 (28.05)
        4:05.13 (28.22)     4:32.59 (27.46)                                        
  5 TY Perkins                19 South Family-OH      4:28.15    4:32.62  
                  24.86       51.41 (26.55)     1:18.70 (27.29)     1:46.46 (27.76)
        2:14.43 (27.97)     2:42.13 (27.70)     3:10.14 (28.01)     3:38.28 (28.14)
        4:06.00 (27.72)     4:32.62 (26.62)                                        
  6 Luke Trimmer              18 West Shore-PA        4:31.38    4:32.72  
                  24.84       51.81 (26.97)     1:19.59 (27.78)     1:47.50 (27.91)
        2:15.37 (27.87)     2:43.24 (27.87)     3:10.89 (27.65)     3:38.55 (27.66)
        4:06.33 (27.78)     4:32.72 (26.39)                                        
  7 Graham Williams           16 Hickory-NC           4:32.46    4:32.92  
                  24.56       51.26 (26.70)     1:18.45 (27.19)     1:46.01 (27.56)
        2:13.57 (27.56)     2:41.49 (27.92)     3:09.47 (27.98)     3:37.50 (28.03)
        4:05.50 (28.00)     4:32.92 (27.42)                                        
  8 Matt Luehrmann            18 ME Lyons-OH          4:36.46    4:33.31  
                  24.81       52.47 (27.66)     1:20.46 (27.99)     1:47.67 (27.21)
        2:15.47 (27.80)     2:43.19 (27.72)     3:10.99 (27.80)     3:38.71 (27.72)
        4:06.62 (27.91)     4:33.31 (26.69)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Derek Pridemore           16 Sarasota-FL          4:33.42    4:33.68  
                  25.94       53.39 (27.45)     1:20.76 (27.37)     1:48.47 (27.71)
        2:16.33 (27.86)     2:44.49 (28.16)     3:12.20 (27.71)     3:39.87 (27.67)
        4:07.38 (27.51)     4:33.68 (26.30)                                        
 10 Sava Turcanu              15 Hickory-NC           4:32.93    4:33.77  
                  24.52       51.24 (26.72)     1:18.72 (27.48)     1:46.49 (27.77)
        2:14.29 (27.80)     2:42.56 (28.27)     3:10.73 (28.17)     3:38.88 (28.15)
        4:07.07 (28.19)     4:33.77 (26.70)                                        
 11 Ethan Griffel             18 Idaho Falls-ID       4:31.56    4:33.87  
                  25.07       51.56 (26.49)     1:18.27 (26.71)     1:45.48 (27.21)
        2:13.06 (27.58)     2:40.57 (27.51)     3:08.73 (28.16)     3:37.17 (28.44)
        4:05.56 (28.39)     4:33.87 (28.31)                                        
 12 John Silvers              17 Sarasota-FL          4:38.29    4:34.71  
                  25.14       52.22 (27.08)     1:20.00 (27.78)     1:47.84 (27.84)
        2:15.71 (27.87)     2:43.82 (28.11)     3:11.88 (28.06)     3:39.59 (27.71)
        4:07.73 (28.14)     4:34.71 (26.98)                                        
 13 Carlo Biedenharn          18 Countryside-OH       4:36.17    4:34.76  
                  24.68       52.02 (27.34)     1:19.71 (27.69)     1:47.96 (28.25)
        2:16.62 (28.66)     2:44.98 (28.36)     3:12.15 (27.17)     3:40.12 (27.97)
        4:07.88 (27.76)     4:34.76 (26.88)                                        
 14 Alex Naglich              16 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:37.17    4:35.31  
                  24.87       51.84 (26.97)     1:19.40 (27.56)     1:47.13 (27.73)
        2:15.03 (27.90)     2:43.08 (28.05)     3:11.20 (28.12)     3:39.29 (28.09)
        4:07.41 (28.12)     4:35.31 (27.90)                                        
 15 Kirt Davis                17 Sarasota-FL          4:34.14    4:35.40  
                  24.43       51.34 (26.91)     1:18.56 (27.22)     1:46.38 (27.82)
        2:14.09 (27.71)     2:42.20 (28.11)     3:10.09 (27.89)     3:38.27 (28.18)
        4:07.07 (28.80)     4:35.40 (28.33)                                        
 16 Matt Taylor               18 Triangle Area-NC     4:32.61    4:35.77  
                  24.98       51.93 (26.95)     1:19.31 (27.38)     1:46.87 (27.56)
        2:14.64 (27.77)     2:42.50 (27.86)     3:10.50 (28.00)     3:38.75 (28.25)
        4:07.42 (28.67)     4:35.77 (28.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kemp Pettyjohn            17 Lynchburg-VA         4:36.53    4:36.37  
                  25.17       52.18 (27.01)     1:19.62 (27.44)     1:47.26 (27.64)
        2:14.90 (27.64)     2:42.90 (28.00)     3:11.23 (28.33)     3:39.77 (28.54)
        4:08.25 (28.48)     4:36.37 (28.12)                                        
 18 Sean Monahan              17 ME Lyons-OH          4:36.53    4:36.76  
                  25.49       52.94 (27.45)     1:20.41 (27.47)     1:48.32 (27.91)
        2:16.28 (27.96)     2:44.52 (28.24)     3:12.79 (28.27)     3:41.16 (28.37)
        4:09.00 (27.84)     4:36.76 (27.76)                                        
 19 Tim Bouvier               18 North Shore-MA       4:35.30    4:38.18  
                  25.50       53.17 (27.67)     1:21.12 (27.95)     1:49.34 (28.22)
        2:17.84 (28.50)     2:46.03 (28.19)     3:14.45 (28.42)     3:42.92 (28.47)
        4:11.06 (28.14)     4:38.18 (27.12)                                        
 20 Matt Nutter               17 Andover-MA           4:38.01    4:38.54  
                  24.55       51.73 (27.18)     1:19.90 (28.17)     1:48.23 (28.33)
        2:16.56 (28.33)     2:45.11 (28.55)     3:13.46 (28.35)     3:42.10 (28.64)
        4:10.82 (28.72)     4:38.54 (27.72)                                        
 21 Nathan Reed               18 UpperMainLine-PA     4:34.99    4:38.98  
                  25.26       52.77 (27.51)     1:20.50 (27.73)     1:48.69 (28.19)
        2:17.23 (28.54)     2:45.31 (28.08)     3:13.70 (28.39)     3:42.21 (28.51)
        4:10.71 (28.50)     4:38.98 (28.27)                                        
 22 Brian Barr                17 SomersetValleyNJ     4:40.77    4:39.13  
                  24.79       52.31 (27.52)     1:20.43 (28.12)     1:48.98 (28.55)
        2:17.69 (28.71)     2:45.66 (27.97)     3:14.34 (28.68)     3:43.55 (29.21)
        4:12.03 (28.48)     4:39.13 (27.10)                                        
 23 Caleb Williams            15 Lynchburg-VA         4:42.41    4:39.27  
                  25.23       52.77 (27.54)     1:20.90 (28.13)     1:49.34 (28.44)
        2:18.03 (28.69)     2:46.41 (28.38)     3:15.31 (28.90)     3:44.34 (29.03)
        4:12.51 (28.17)     4:39.27 (26.76)                                        
 24 Rodrigo Gonzalez          17 SomersetValleyNJ     4:41.27    4:39.54  
                  24.86       52.48 (27.62)     1:20.61 (28.13)     1:49.10 (28.49)
        2:17.74 (28.64)     2:46.09 (28.35)     3:14.42 (28.33)     3:43.39 (28.97)
        4:12.00 (28.61)     4:39.54 (27.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Ryan Turner               16 Sarasota-FL          4:35.80    4:39.71  
                  24.93       51.60 (26.67)     1:19.32 (27.72)     1:47.84 (28.52)
        2:16.77 (28.93)     2:45.54 (28.77)     3:13.22 (27.68)     3:41.99 (28.77)
        4:11.33 (29.34)     4:39.71 (28.38)                                        
 26 Tyler Greene              17 Gr. Flint-MI         4:42.20    4:39.94  
                  25.06       52.60 (27.54)     1:20.79 (28.19)     1:49.30 (28.51)
        2:17.63 (28.33)     2:45.90 (28.27)     3:14.35 (28.45)     3:43.05 (28.70)
        4:12.00 (28.95)     4:39.94 (27.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Andrew Cook               17 Lynchburg-VA         4:39.36    4:40.63  
                  25.49       53.35 (27.86)     1:21.38 (28.03)     1:49.54 (28.16)
        2:18.26 (28.72)     2:46.68 (28.42)     3:15.40 (28.72)     3:44.28 (28.88)
        4:13.00 (28.72)     4:40.63 (27.63)                                        
 28 Dan Napolitano            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     4:38.62    4:40.80  
                  24.43       51.81 (27.38)     1:20.29 (28.48)     1:48.62 (28.33)
        2:16.34 (27.72)     2:45.25 (28.91)     3:14.05 (28.80)     3:43.69 (29.64)
        4:12.78 (29.09)     4:40.80 (28.02)                                        
 29 Brogan Dulle              17 ME Lyons-OH          4:36.72    4:40.90  
                  25.09       52.78 (27.69)     1:21.35 (28.57)     1:49.43 (28.08)
        2:18.11 (28.68)     2:46.68 (28.57)     3:15.24 (28.56)     3:43.99 (28.75)
        4:12.72 (28.73)     4:40.90 (28.18)                                        
 30 Matt Luminais             15 UpperMainLine-PA     4:40.56    4:41.10  
                  25.54       52.93 (27.39)     1:21.28 (28.35)     1:50.20 (28.92)
        2:18.90 (28.70)     2:47.50 (28.60)     3:16.59 (29.09)     3:45.35 (28.76)
        4:13.71 (28.36)     4:41.10 (27.39)                                        
 31 Spencer Scarth            18 Wilton-CT            4:43.79    4:41.25  
                  25.43       53.28 (27.85)     1:21.51 (28.23)     1:49.93 (28.42)
        2:18.43 (28.50)     2:46.92 (28.49)     3:15.62 (28.70)     3:44.24 (28.62)
        4:13.25 (29.01)     4:41.25 (28.00)                                        
 32 Shane McKenzie            16 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:43.74    4:41.39  
                  25.58       53.46 (27.88)     1:21.77 (28.31)     1:50.39 (28.62)
        2:19.03 (28.64)     2:47.88 (28.85)     3:16.83 (28.95)     3:45.56 (28.73)
        4:13.98 (28.42)     4:41.39 (27.41)                                        
 33 Alex Martinek             17 Spokane-WA           4:43.52    4:41.51  
                  25.33       52.52 (27.19)     1:20.39 (27.87)     1:48.83 (28.44)
        2:17.31 (28.48)     2:46.07 (28.76)     3:15.12 (29.05)     3:44.07 (28.95)
        4:13.22 (29.15)     4:41.51 (28.29)                                        
 34 Bradley Wachenfeld        15 SomersetHills-NJ     4:48.06    4:41.75  
                  24.65       51.90 (27.25)     1:20.34 (28.44)     1:48.99 (28.65)
        2:17.62 (28.63)     2:46.76 (29.14)     3:15.94 (29.18)     3:44.97 (29.03)
        4:13.92 (28.95)     4:41.75 (27.83)                                        
 35 Matt Ramey                18 Laurel Highlands     4:41.01    4:41.82  
                  24.95       52.57 (27.62)     1:21.07 (28.50)     1:49.44 (28.37)
        2:17.89 (28.45)     2:46.58 (28.69)     3:15.50 (28.92)     3:44.51 (29.01)
        4:13.36 (28.85)     4:41.82 (28.46)                                        
 36 Kyle Doxtater             16 Mid-Delmarva-MD      4:39.50    4:41.83  
                  24.99       52.67 (27.68)     1:20.80 (28.13)     1:49.24 (28.44)
        2:17.91 (28.67)     2:46.45 (28.54)     3:15.30 (28.85)     3:44.36 (29.06)
        4:13.35 (28.99)     4:41.83 (28.48)                                        
 37 Billy Draves              17 Pottstown-PA         4:42.82    4:42.45  
                  25.17       53.09 (27.92)     1:21.09 (28.00)     1:49.70 (28.61)
        2:18.69 (28.99)     2:47.62 (28.93)     3:16.62 (29.00)     3:45.65 (29.03)
        4:14.20 (28.55)     4:42.45 (28.25)                                        
 38 Tyler Benner              17 Countryside-OH       4:42.44    4:43.06  
                  25.75       54.11 (28.36)     1:22.81 (28.70)     1:51.83 (29.02)
        2:20.79 (28.96)     2:49.60 (28.81)     3:18.03 (28.43)     3:47.06 (29.03)
        4:15.88 (28.82)     4:43.06 (27.18)                                        
 39 Mitch Colby               16 SomersetHills-NJ     4:47.94    4:43.20  
                  25.60       53.54 (27.94)     1:22.36 (28.82)     1:51.60 (29.24)
        2:20.62 (29.02)     2:49.90 (29.28)     3:18.93 (29.03)     3:47.74 (28.81)
        4:16.08 (28.34)     4:43.20 (27.12)                                        
 40 Mike Napolitano           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     4:40.70    4:43.42  
                  25.38       52.80 (27.42)     1:21.04 (28.24)     1:49.79 (28.75)
        2:18.22 (28.43)     2:47.18 (28.96)     3:16.13 (28.95)     3:45.33 (29.20)
        4:14.69 (29.36)     4:43.42 (28.73)                                        
 41 Jonathan Burr             17 East Hartford-CT     4:46.90    4:43.51  
                  25.35       53.66 (28.31)     1:22.37 (28.71)     1:50.97 (28.60)
        2:19.90 (28.93)     2:48.80 (28.90)     3:17.71 (28.91)     3:46.84 (29.13)
        4:15.68 (28.84)     4:43.51 (27.83)                                        
 42 Aaron Athanas             15 North Shore-MA       4:48.24    4:43.58  
                  24.60       51.37 (26.77)     1:18.83 (27.46)     1:47.22 (28.39)
        2:16.14 (28.92)     2:45.43 (29.29)     3:14.92 (29.49)     3:44.76 (29.84)
        4:14.44 (29.68)     4:43.58 (29.14)                                        
 43 Matthew Montague          16 ME Lyons-OH          4:17.91L   4:43.62  
                  25.87       54.01 (28.14)     1:22.64 (28.63)     1:51.43 (28.79)
        2:20.12 (28.69)     2:48.72 (28.60)     3:17.46 (28.74)     3:46.40 (28.94)
        4:15.28 (28.88)     4:43.62 (28.34)                                        
 44 Tate Warden               16 Huntington-WV        4:47.94    4:43.88  
                  25.81       53.86 (28.05)     1:22.40 (28.54)     1:51.44 (29.04)
        2:20.39 (28.95)     2:49.19 (28.80)     3:18.73 (29.54)     3:47.88 (29.15)
        4:16.76 (28.88)     4:43.88 (27.12)                                        
 45 Patrick Sheppell          17 Birmingham-MI        4:43.43    4:44.17  
                  25.20       52.82 (27.62)     1:21.14 (28.32)     1:49.84 (28.70)
        2:18.91 (29.07)     2:47.99 (29.08)     3:16.84 (28.85)     3:46.15 (29.31)
        4:15.29 (29.14)     4:44.17 (28.88)                                        
 46 Jeffrey Donovin           16 SomersetValleyNJ     4:47.80    4:44.62  
                  24.88       51.94 (27.06)     1:19.96 (28.02)     1:48.68 (28.72)
        2:18.08 (29.40)     2:47.65 (29.57)     3:17.16 (29.51)     3:46.73 (29.57)
        4:16.40 (29.67)     4:44.62 (28.22)                                        
 47 Nathan Walters            17 Triangle Area-NC     4:39.48    4:45.19  
                  24.57       50.77 (26.20)     1:18.38 (27.61)     1:46.51 (28.13)
        2:15.77 (29.26)     2:44.96 (29.19)     3:14.75 (29.79)     3:44.79 (30.04)
        4:15.21 (30.42)     4:45.19 (29.98)                                        
 48 Jordan Lingo              17 Central Delaware     4:46.04    4:45.24  
                  25.61       53.38 (27.77)     1:22.22 (28.84)     1:51.36 (29.14)
        2:20.49 (29.13)     2:49.42 (28.93)     3:18.06 (28.64)     3:47.27 (29.21)
        4:16.34 (29.07)     4:45.24 (28.90)                                        
 49 Jonathan Keim             17 Mid-Delmarva-MD      4:48.08    4:45.54  
                  25.28       53.30 (28.02)     1:22.11 (28.81)     1:51.22 (29.11)
        2:20.27 (29.05)     2:49.73 (29.46)     3:19.54 (29.81)     3:49.00 (29.46)
        4:17.81 (28.81)     4:45.54 (27.73)                                        
 50 Billy Drennen             17 UpperMainLine-PA     4:48.65    4:45.66  
                  25.40       53.55 (28.15)     1:22.29 (28.74)     1:51.26 (28.97)
        2:20.44 (29.18)     2:49.59 (29.15)     3:18.81 (29.22)     3:47.88 (29.07)
        4:17.19 (29.31)     4:45.66 (28.47)                                        
 51 Isaac Breen-Franklin      17 Anne Arundel-MD      4:48.15    4:45.74  
                  25.14       52.93 (27.79)     1:21.30 (28.37)     1:50.39 (29.09)
        2:19.88 (29.49)     2:49.14 (29.26)     3:19.16 (30.02)     3:49.00 (29.84)
        4:18.30 (29.30)     4:45.74 (27.44)                                        
 52 Harry Hamiter             15 ME Lyons-OH          4:43.33    4:45.97  
                  25.22       53.25 (28.03)     1:22.05 (28.80)     1:50.92 (28.87)
        2:20.02 (29.10)     2:49.18 (29.16)     3:18.43 (29.25)     3:47.85 (29.42)
        4:17.48 (29.63)     4:45.97 (28.49)                                        
 53 Gregg Cesaroni            16 Sarasota-FL          4:47.51    4:45.99  
                  26.42       54.69 (28.27)     1:23.50 (28.81)     1:52.62 (29.12)
        2:21.72 (29.10)     2:50.80 (29.08)     3:19.87 (29.07)     3:49.05 (29.18)
        4:17.81 (28.76)     4:45.99 (28.18)                                        
 54 Kenny Savage              17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:48.21    4:46.16  
                  25.08       52.62 (27.54)     1:20.86 (28.24)     1:49.80 (28.94)
        2:18.92 (29.12)     2:48.12 (29.20)     3:17.56 (29.44)     3:47.29 (29.73)
        4:17.12 (29.83)     4:46.16 (29.04)                                        
 55 Alex Strom                17 EmeraldCo-FL         4:34.52    4:46.37  
                  24.42       50.91 (26.49)     1:18.49 (27.58)     1:46.90 (28.41)
        2:15.68 (28.78)     2:45.07 (29.39)     3:15.07 (30.00)     3:45.43 (30.36)
        4:16.23 (30.80)     4:46.37 (30.14)                                        
 56 Dylan Ludwick             16 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:42.28    4:46.62  
                  25.18       53.21 (28.03)     1:21.64 (28.43)     1:50.70 (29.06)
        2:19.58 (28.88)     2:48.81 (29.23)     3:18.38 (29.57)     3:48.21 (29.83)
        4:17.69 (29.48)     4:46.62 (28.93)                                        
 57 Graham Charlton           18 Schroeder-WI         4:39.00    4:46.98  
                  25.29       52.96 (27.67)     1:21.45 (28.49)     1:50.24 (28.79)
        2:19.47 (29.23)     2:48.96 (29.49)     3:18.77 (29.81)     3:48.32 (29.55)
        4:18.24 (29.92)     4:46.98 (28.74)                                        
 58 Eric 1 Kim                14 Ridgewood-NJ         4:49.57    4:46.99  
                  26.40       54.59 (28.19)     1:23.63 (29.04)     1:52.94 (29.31)
        2:22.42 (29.48)     2:51.86 (29.44)     3:20.98 (29.12)     3:50.32 (29.34)
        4:19.24 (28.92)     4:46.99 (27.75)                                        
 59 Connor Blevins            15 Triangle Area-NC     4:48.32    4:47.15  
                  25.77       53.46 (27.69)     1:22.08 (28.62)     1:51.00 (28.92)
        2:20.19 (29.19)     2:49.61 (29.42)     3:18.32 (28.71)     3:48.21 (29.89)
        4:18.27 (30.06)     4:47.15 (28.88)                                        
 60 Ian DiCarlo               13 Laurel Highlands     4:49.01    4:47.18  
                  25.70       53.86 (28.16)     1:23.11 (29.25)     1:52.43 (29.32)
        2:21.79 (29.36)     2:51.03 (29.24)     3:20.15 (29.12)     3:49.35 (29.20)
        4:18.52 (29.17)     4:47.18 (28.66)                                        
 61 James Baker               15 Darien-CT            4:45.20    4:47.48  
                  25.89       54.15 (28.26)     1:23.04 (28.89)     1:52.60 (29.56)
        2:21.87 (29.27)     2:51.17 (29.30)     3:20.93 (29.76)     3:50.62 (29.69)
        4:19.66 (29.04)     4:47.48 (27.82)                                        
 62 Tyler Long                18 Sunbury-PA           4:44.58    4:47.52  
                  25.78       54.32 (28.54)     1:23.32 (29.00)     1:52.85 (29.53)
        2:22.66 (29.81)     2:51.97 (29.31)     3:21.38 (29.41)     3:50.77 (29.39)
        4:19.87 (29.10)     4:47.52 (27.65)                                        
 63 Chase Frazelle            16 Northwest-NC         4:43.81    4:48.03  
                  25.35       53.35 (28.00)     1:22.23 (28.88)     1:51.53 (29.30)
        2:21.00 (29.47)     2:50.35 (29.35)     3:19.66 (29.31)     3:49.09 (29.43)
        4:19.01 (29.92)     4:48.03 (29.02)                                        
 64 Alex Keller               15 Fayette-IL           4:45.64    4:48.05  
                  26.30       55.02 (28.72)     1:24.63 (29.61)     1:54.36 (29.73)
        2:24.14 (29.78)     2:53.71 (29.57)     3:23.04 (29.33)     3:52.03 (28.99)
        4:20.47 (28.44)     4:48.05 (27.58)                                        
 65 Daniel Hellman            17 Red Bank - NJ        4:49.02    4:48.12  
                  25.92       54.10 (28.18)     1:22.82 (28.72)     1:52.24 (29.42)
        2:21.84 (29.60)     2:51.25 (29.41)     3:20.79 (29.54)     3:50.34 (29.55)
        4:19.69 (29.35)     4:48.12 (28.43)                                        
 66 Jacob Carl                14 North Oakland-MI     4:45.50    4:48.15  
                  26.43       54.77 (28.34)     1:24.09 (29.32)     1:53.65 (29.56)
        2:23.37 (29.72)     2:53.04 (29.67)     3:22.30 (29.26)     3:51.71 (29.41)
        4:20.78 (29.07)     4:48.15 (27.37)                                        
 67 Alex Fox                  15 Northwest-NC         4:46.94    4:48.96  
                  26.15       54.52 (28.37)     1:23.34 (28.82)     1:52.70 (29.36)
        2:22.15 (29.45)     2:51.74 (29.59)     3:21.10 (29.36)     3:50.58 (29.48)
        4:20.09 (29.51)     4:48.96 (28.87)                                        
 68 Yusuf Kadibhai            16 Sarasota-FL          4:49.21    4:48.98  
                  26.43       54.72 (28.29)     1:23.58 (28.86)     1:52.87 (29.29)
        2:22.27 (29.40)     2:51.90 (29.63)     3:21.32 (29.42)     3:50.56 (29.24)
        4:20.03 (29.47)     4:48.98 (28.95)                                        
 69 Andrew Sumnicht           18 Green Bay-WI         4:48.57    4:49.10  
                  26.30       54.11 (27.81)     1:22.58 (28.47)     1:51.35 (28.77)
        2:20.51 (29.16)     2:49.96 (29.45)     3:19.88 (29.92)     3:49.96 (30.08)
        4:20.22 (30.26)     4:49.10 (28.88)                                        
 70 J Key                     17 W.North Carolina     4:48.17    4:49.25  
                  25.26       52.76 (27.50)     1:21.19 (28.43)     1:49.75 (28.56)
        2:18.28 (28.53)     2:47.48 (29.20)     3:17.62 (30.14)     3:47.99 (30.37)
        4:18.64 (30.65)     4:49.25 (30.61)                                        
 71 Garrett Spake             16 Rowan-NC             4:49.70    4:49.72  
                  26.70       54.91 (28.21)     1:23.47 (28.56)     1:52.68 (29.21)
        2:21.67 (28.99)     2:51.44 (29.77)     3:21.09 (29.65)     3:51.04 (29.95)
        4:20.90 (29.86)     4:49.72 (28.82)                                        
 72 Adam Block                17 Boyertown-PA         4:46.55    4:49.89  
                  24.85       52.99 (28.14)     1:21.89 (28.90)     1:51.49 (29.60)
        2:20.98 (29.49)     2:50.63 (29.65)     3:20.50 (29.87)     3:50.70 (30.20)
        4:20.95 (30.25)     4:49.89 (28.94)                                        
 73 Sean Greer                18 Westport/Weston      4:47.64    4:50.31  
                  25.67       53.62 (27.95)     1:22.66 (29.04)     1:52.42 (29.76)
        2:22.27 (29.85)     2:52.07 (29.80)     3:21.83 (29.76)     3:51.76 (29.93)
        4:21.68 (29.92)     4:50.31 (28.63)                                        
 74 Christian Josephson       16 Countryside-OH       4:47.31    4:50.38  
                  25.58       54.39 (28.81)     1:23.59 (29.20)     1:53.34 (29.75)
        2:22.98 (29.64)     2:52.68 (29.70)     3:22.71 (30.03)     3:53.00 (30.29)
        4:22.42 (29.42)     4:50.38 (27.96)                                        
 75 Patrick Wall              14 Sarasota-FL          4:47.93    4:50.45  
                  26.24       55.14 (28.90)     1:24.22 (29.08)     1:53.81 (29.59)
        2:23.78 (29.97)     2:53.36 (29.58)     3:23.15 (29.79)     3:52.91 (29.76)
        4:22.26 (29.35)     4:50.45 (28.19)                                        
 76 Kenny Jeffrey             14 Rock Hill-SC         4:47.60    4:50.53  
                  26.41       55.30 (28.89)     1:24.34 (29.04)     1:53.82 (29.48)
        2:23.99 (30.17)     2:53.44 (29.45)     3:23.09 (29.65)     3:52.70 (29.61)
        4:22.10 (29.40)     4:50.53 (28.43)                                        
 77 Andrew McCollister        17 Rowan-NC             4:21.47L   4:51.11  
                  26.97       55.57 (28.60)     1:24.55 (28.98)     1:54.21 (29.66)
        2:23.75 (29.54)     2:53.56 (29.81)     3:23.19 (29.63)     3:52.89 (29.70)
        4:22.51 (29.62)     4:51.11 (28.60)                                        
 78 Matthew Collins           17 Flushing-NY          4:41.46    4:51.36  
                  25.25       53.14 (27.89)     1:22.24 (29.10)     1:51.79 (29.55)
        2:21.53 (29.74)     2:51.68 (30.15)     3:21.79 (30.11)     3:52.12 (30.33)
        4:21.99 (29.87)     4:51.36 (29.37)                                        
 79 Andy Lamb                 17 South Family-OH      4:50.03    4:51.52  
                  25.45       53.77 (28.32)     1:22.61 (28.84)     1:51.91 (29.30)
        2:21.40 (29.49)     2:51.14 (29.74)     3:21.44 (30.30)     3:51.62 (30.18)
        4:21.88 (30.26)     4:51.52 (29.64)                                        
 80 Ryan Fahey                16 South Shore, MA      4:46.79    4:51.79  
                  25.32       53.10 (27.78)     1:22.17 (29.07)     1:51.39 (29.22)
        2:20.62 (29.23)     2:50.38 (29.76)     3:20.55 (30.17)     3:51.36 (30.81)
        4:21.47 (30.11)     4:51.79 (30.32)                                        
 81 Josh Beals                15 Attleboro-MA         4:48.07    4:52.10  
                  25.50       53.94 (28.44)     1:23.05 (29.11)     1:52.39 (29.34)
        2:21.42 (29.03)     2:51.04 (29.62)     3:20.90 (29.86)     3:51.59 (30.69)
        4:22.55 (30.96)     4:52.10 (29.55)                                        
 82 Chad Nowakowski           17 Lynchburg-VA         4:50.23    4:52.34  
                  27.04       55.88 (28.84)     1:25.12 (29.24)     1:54.54 (29.42)
        2:24.00 (29.46)     2:53.21 (29.21)     3:23.00 (29.79)     3:53.33 (30.33)
        4:23.65 (30.32)     4:52.34 (28.69)                                        
 83 Carter Head               16 Lynchburg-VA         4:17.89L   4:52.57  
                  26.81       55.30 (28.49)     1:24.38 (29.08)     1:53.83 (29.45)
        2:23.24 (29.41)     2:53.34 (30.10)     3:23.21 (29.87)     3:53.28 (30.07)
        4:23.31 (30.03)     4:52.57 (29.26)                                        
 84 David Campbell            16 Riverfront-NJ        4:47.88    4:52.87  
                  25.40       53.24 (27.84)     1:22.03 (28.79)     1:51.40 (29.37)
        2:21.05 (29.65)     2:51.00 (29.95)     3:20.90 (29.90)     3:51.16 (30.26)
        4:22.04 (30.88)     4:52.87 (30.83)                                        
 85 Matthew Abercrombie       17 McDonough-IL         4:48.69    4:52.89  
                  25.50       54.15 (28.65)     1:23.32 (29.17)     1:53.16 (29.84)
        2:23.39 (30.23)     2:53.74 (30.35)     3:24.08 (30.34)     3:54.33 (30.25)
        4:24.27 (29.94)     4:52.89 (28.62)                                        
 86 Mike LaDelfa              16 Western-CT           4:50.06    4:53.21  
                  25.85       54.56 (28.71)     1:23.98 (29.42)     1:53.81 (29.83)
        2:23.59 (29.78)     2:53.69 (30.10)     3:23.89 (30.20)     3:54.28 (30.39)
        4:24.54 (30.26)     4:53.21 (28.67)                                        
 87 Nathaniel Boley           14 Westport/Weston      4:49.71    4:53.25  
                  25.93       54.82 (28.89)     1:24.52 (29.70)     1:54.60 (30.08)
        2:24.86 (30.26)     2:55.05 (30.19)     3:24.99 (29.94)     3:54.88 (29.89)
        4:24.92 (30.04)     4:53.25 (28.33)                                        
 88 Colin Heil                17 Anne Arundel-MD      4:44.92    4:53.39  
                  25.21       52.93 (27.72)     1:21.94 (29.01)     1:51.57 (29.63)
        2:21.74 (30.17)     2:52.07 (30.33)     3:22.25 (30.18)     3:52.63 (30.38)
        4:23.19 (30.56)     4:53.39 (30.20)                                        
 89 Michael Mowen             18 Waynesboro-VA        4:40.63    4:53.42  
                  25.07       53.13 (28.06)     1:22.32 (29.19)     1:52.30 (29.98)
        2:22.88 (30.58)     2:52.73 (29.85)     3:23.10 (30.37)     3:53.46 (30.36)
        4:23.67 (30.21)     4:53.42 (29.75)                                        
 90 Joe Torres                14 Red Bank - NJ        4:49.83    4:53.46  
                  25.84       54.16 (28.32)     1:23.50 (29.34)     1:53.68 (30.18)
        2:24.02 (30.34)     2:54.46 (30.44)     3:24.62 (30.16)     3:54.63 (30.01)
        4:24.68 (30.05)     4:53.46 (28.78)                                        
 91 Adam Hunter               17 Wilmington-NC        4:49.96    4:53.87  
                  26.54       54.94 (28.40)     1:24.56 (29.62)     1:54.53 (29.97)
        2:24.43 (29.90)     2:54.72 (30.29)     3:25.15 (30.43)     3:55.10 (29.95)
        4:25.00 (29.90)     4:53.87 (28.87)                                        
 92 Brandon Nestor            15 Orlando-FL           4:21.69L   4:55.36  
                  26.12       54.66 (28.54)     1:24.11 (29.45)     1:53.34 (29.23)
        2:23.53 (30.19)     2:53.21 (29.68)     3:23.73 (30.52)     3:54.31 (30.58)
        4:25.53 (31.22)     4:55.36 (29.83)                                        
 93 Michael Berdusco          15 Sarasota-FL          4:46.95    4:55.55  
                  26.39       55.10 (28.71)     1:24.04 (28.94)     1:53.56 (29.52)
        2:23.36 (29.80)     2:53.36 (30.00)     3:23.84 (30.48)     3:54.62 (30.78)
        4:25.29 (30.67)     4:55.55 (30.26)                                        
 94 Ondrej Vicen              16 Rock River-IL        4:43.75    4:56.86  
                  25.47       53.16 (27.69)     1:22.02 (28.86)     1:51.47 (29.45)
        2:21.26 (29.79)     2:51.29 (30.03)     3:21.54 (30.25)     3:52.81 (31.27)
        4:24.92 (32.11)     4:56.86 (31.94)                                        
 95 Charlie Fry               15 Blue Ash-OH          4:48.71    4:59.38  
                  25.93       55.08 (29.15)     1:24.96 (29.88)     1:55.57 (30.61)
        2:26.22 (30.65)     2:56.02 (29.80)     3:27.04 (31.02)     3:58.79 (31.75)
        4:28.75 (29.96)     4:59.38 (30.63)                                        
 96 Sean Tento                17 West Seattle-WA      4:46.13    5:00.44  
                  25.92       55.11 (29.19)     1:24.96 (29.85)     1:55.04 (30.08)
        2:25.12 (30.08)     2:55.55 (30.43)     3:26.29 (30.74)     3:57.94 (31.65)
        4:29.82 (31.88)     5:00.44 (30.62)                                        
 97 Timothy Healy             18 Wyckoff-NJ           4:49.40    5:00.47  
                  25.90       53.98 (28.08)     1:23.24 (29.26)     1:52.98 (29.74)
        2:23.63 (30.65)     2:53.39 (29.76)     3:25.00 (31.61)     3:56.90 (31.90)
        4:29.07 (32.17)     5:00.47 (31.40)                                        
 98 Brian Brennan             18 North Shore-MA       4:47.25    5:00.60  
                  26.38       54.81 (28.43)     1:23.98 (29.17)     1:53.84 (29.86)
        2:24.13 (30.29)     2:54.96 (30.83)     3:26.36 (31.40)     3:58.12 (31.76)
        4:29.73 (31.61)     5:00.60 (30.87)                                        
 99 Patrick Malone            18 Riverfront-NJ        4:49.91    5:03.80  
                  26.22       54.94 (28.72)     1:24.80 (29.86)     1:55.24 (30.44)
        2:25.67 (30.43)     2:56.69 (31.02)     3:28.37 (31.68)     4:00.18 (31.81)
        4:32.60 (32.42)     5:03.80 (31.20)                                        
100 Brandon Sweezer           13 Rock Hill-SC         4:48.53    5:09.15  
                  27.00       56.79 (29.79)     1:28.22 (31.43)     1:59.66 (31.44)
        2:31.47 (31.81)     3:03.01 (31.54)     3:34.43 (31.42)     4:05.92 (31.49)
        4:38.00 (32.08)     5:09.15 (31.15)                                        
101 Christian Johnston        18 EmeraldCo-FL         4:49.93    5:12.53  
                  27.14       56.39 (29.25)     1:27.21 (30.82)     1:58.41 (31.20)
        2:30.38 (31.97)     3:02.85 (32.47)     3:35.16 (32.31)     4:07.87 (32.71)
        4:40.59 (32.72)     5:12.53 (31.94)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.23   4/14/2003 Brittany Johnson, Winston-Salem-           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sada Stewart              16 York-PA              2:02.48    2:01.15  
                  26.54       56.42 (29.88)     1:32.96 (36.54)     2:01.15 (28.19)
  2 Annie Gillig              15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:02.45    2:01.27  
                  26.92       56.77 (29.85)     1:33.30 (36.53)     2:01.27 (27.97)
  3 KC Moss                   15 Wilton-CT            2:04.15    2:02.85  
                  27.14       58.33 (31.19)     1:33.28 (34.95)     2:02.85 (29.57)
  4 Kendall Crawford          15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:03.58    2:03.13  
                  27.08       56.97 (29.89)     1:34.58 (37.61)     2:03.13 (28.55)
  5 Courtney Weaver           14 Gr. Flint-MI         2:04.14    2:03.55  
                  27.05       58.03 (30.98)     1:34.93 (36.90)     2:03.55 (28.62)
  6 Ashlee Linn               17 Sarasota-FL          2:03.57    2:03.62  
                  27.88       57.94 (30.06)     1:35.18 (37.24)     2:03.62 (28.44)
  7 Diana Diel                18 Pabst Farms-WI       2:03.84    2:04.46  
                  27.08       58.67 (31.59)     1:35.53 (36.86)     2:04.46 (28.93)
  8 Lori Lynn                 16 Edwardsville-IL      2:05.15    2:05.03  
                  26.73       57.89 (31.16)     1:34.58 (36.69)     2:05.03 (30.45)
B - Final
  9 Stephanie Ferrell         17 Montclair-NJ         2:05.37    2:04.50  
                  27.73       59.66 (31.93)     1:34.68 (35.02)     2:04.50 (29.82)
 10 Brodde Lamb               16 Piedmont-VA          2:05.80    2:04.57  
                  26.86       58.29 (31.43)     1:34.29 (36.00)     2:04.57 (30.28)
 11 Shannon Ahearn            16 Wilton-CT            2:05.19    2:04.69  
                  28.00       59.25 (31.25)     1:34.81 (35.56)     2:04.69 (29.88)
 12 Abby Fisher               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:06.01    2:06.10  
                  26.74       59.30 (32.56)     1:35.99 (36.69)     2:06.10 (30.11)
 13 Susanna White             16 Lynchburg-VA         2:05.42    2:06.28  
                  27.20     1:00.34 (33.14)     1:37.22 (36.88)     2:06.28 (29.06)
 14 Julia Kucherich           18 York-PA              2:05.41    2:06.29  
                  28.06       59.90 (31.84)     1:37.44 (37.54)     2:06.29 (28.85)
 15 Sam Hardewig              16 ME Lyons-OH          2:05.66    2:06.68  
                  28.01       59.78 (31.77)     1:36.56 (36.78)     2:06.68 (30.12)
 -- Morgan Pfaff              16 York-PA              2:05.85         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  27.70       58.44 (30.74)     1:34.29 (35.85)          DQ (29.19)
C - Final
 17 Caroline Fore             18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.03    2:05.11  
                  28.05       59.85 (31.80)     1:35.74 (35.89)     2:05.11 (29.37)
 18 Kim Jerome                17 Cheshire-CT          2:06.17    2:05.91  
                  28.33     1:01.25 (32.92)     1:36.04 (34.79)     2:05.91 (29.87)
 19 Emily Marett              17 W.North Carolina     2:06.90    2:06.03  
                  27.84       59.90 (32.06)     1:35.85 (35.95)     2:06.03 (30.18)
 20 Kendra Crew               15 Springfield-OH       2:06.19    2:06.66  
                  28.56     1:00.55 (31.99)     1:36.52 (35.97)     2:06.66 (30.14)
 21 Jesse Bessire             18 Sarasota-FL          2:07.36    2:07.09  
                  28.16     1:00.05 (31.89)     1:37.67 (37.62)     2:07.09 (29.42)
 22 Emily Schon               18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:07.16    2:07.12  
                  28.59     1:02.81 (34.22)     1:37.28 (34.47)     2:07.12 (29.84)
 23 Victoria Oslund           17 W.North Carolina     2:06.80    2:07.17  
                  27.40     1:00.88 (33.48)     1:38.16 (37.28)     2:07.17 (29.01)
 24 Lauren Raczkowski         18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.10    2:07.68  
                  28.43     1:00.35 (31.92)     1:38.38 (38.03)     2:07.68 (29.30)
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.23   4/14/2003 Brittany Johnson, Winston-Salem-           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annie Gillig              15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:04.73    2:02.45  
                  27.28       56.82 (29.54)     1:34.09 (37.27)     2:02.45 (28.36)
  2 Sada Stewart              16 York-PA              2:02.39    2:02.48  
                  26.83       57.13 (30.30)     1:33.68 (36.55)     2:02.48 (28.80)
  3 Ashlee Linn               17 Sarasota-FL          2:03.49    2:03.57  
                  27.95       58.50 (30.55)     1:35.48 (36.98)     2:03.57 (28.09)
  4 Kendall Crawford          15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.25    2:03.58  
                  26.61       56.42 (29.81)     1:34.51 (38.09)     2:03.58 (29.07)
  5 Diana Diel                18 Pabst Farms-WI       2:05.16    2:03.84  
                  26.65       58.21 (31.56)     1:34.66 (36.45)     2:03.84 (29.18)
  6 Courtney Weaver           14 Gr. Flint-MI         2:07.20    2:04.14  
                  26.80       57.76 (30.96)     1:34.45 (36.69)     2:04.14 (29.69)
  7 KC Moss                   15 Wilton-CT            2:05.58    2:04.15  
                  27.84       58.73 (30.89)     1:34.27 (35.54)     2:04.15 (29.88)
  8 Lori Lynn                 16 Edwardsville-IL      2:06.20    2:05.15  
                  27.07       58.50 (31.43)     1:35.37 (36.87)     2:05.15 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon Ahearn            16 Wilton-CT            2:06.96    2:05.19  
                  27.86       59.32 (31.46)     1:34.98 (35.66)     2:05.19 (30.21)
 10 Stephanie Ferrell         17 Montclair-NJ         2:04.49    2:05.37  
                  27.92     1:00.10 (32.18)     1:35.35 (35.25)     2:05.37 (30.02)
 11 Julia Kucherich           18 York-PA              2:06.43    2:05.41  
                  28.06     1:00.41 (32.35)     1:36.89 (36.48)     2:05.41 (28.52)
 12 Susanna White             16 Lynchburg-VA         2:03.01    2:05.42  
                  27.32     1:00.18 (32.86)     1:36.27 (36.09)     2:05.42 (29.15)
 13 Sam Hardewig              16 ME Lyons-OH          2:08.93    2:05.66  
                  27.81       59.37 (31.56)     1:35.71 (36.34)     2:05.66 (29.95)
 14 Brodde Lamb               16 Piedmont-VA          2:07.87    2:05.80  
                  26.60       58.29 (31.69)     1:34.68 (36.39)     2:05.80 (31.12)
 15 Morgan Pfaff              16 York-PA              2:04.63    2:05.85  
                  28.16       59.89 (31.73)     1:36.00 (36.11)     2:05.85 (29.85)
 16 Abby Fisher               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:08.25    2:06.01  
                  26.68       59.05 (32.37)     1:35.48 (36.43)     2:06.01 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caroline Fore             18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:04.57    2:06.03  
                  27.42       58.80 (31.38)     1:35.30 (36.50)     2:06.03 (30.73)
 18 Lauren Raczkowski         18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.46    2:06.10  
                  27.52       59.42 (31.90)     1:37.08 (37.66)     2:06.10 (29.02)
 19 Kim Jerome                17 Cheshire-CT          2:06.12    2:06.17  
                  27.98     1:01.28 (33.30)     1:36.25 (34.97)     2:06.17 (29.92)
 20 Kendra Crew               15 Springfield-OH       2:08.21    2:06.19  
                  28.26       59.85 (31.59)     1:35.56 (35.71)     2:06.19 (30.63)
 21 Victoria Oslund           17 W.North Carolina     2:11.13    2:06.80  
                  26.70       58.81 (32.11)     1:36.86 (38.05)     2:06.80 (29.94)
 22 Emily Marett              17 W.North Carolina     2:10.69    2:06.90  
                  27.94       59.91 (31.97)     1:36.48 (36.57)     2:06.90 (30.42)
 23 Emily Schon               18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:06.62    2:07.16  
                  28.51     1:02.33 (33.82)     1:36.90 (34.57)     2:07.16 (30.26)
 24 Jesse Bessire             18 Sarasota-FL          2:10.03    2:07.36  
                  27.82     1:00.31 (32.49)     1:38.01 (37.70)     2:07.36 (29.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maddy Morgan              17 West Seattle-WA      2:05.09    2:07.43  
                  27.30       59.99 (32.69)     1:37.52 (37.53)     2:07.43 (29.91)
 26 Nicole Bruneel            15 Boise-ID             2:08.67    2:07.51  
                  27.98       59.76 (31.78)     1:37.74 (37.98)     2:07.51 (29.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Abby Houchin              18 Triangle Area-NC     2:09.66    2:08.06  
                  27.88     1:01.65 (33.77)     1:37.86 (36.21)     2:08.06 (30.20)
 28 Anna Gibas                18 Greensburg-PA        2:06.87    2:08.07  
                  27.20       58.86 (31.66)     1:38.17 (39.31)     2:08.07 (29.90)
 29 Hilary Woldt              18 Oshkosh-WI           2:10.71    2:08.22  
                  27.72       59.82 (32.10)     1:38.45 (38.63)     2:08.22 (29.77)
 30 Leah Pronschinske         15 Eau Claire-WI        2:06.10    2:08.30  
                  28.24     1:02.53 (34.29)     1:37.52 (34.99)     2:08.30 (30.78)
 31 Caroline Bixler           15 York-PA              2:09.89    2:08.31  
                  27.86       59.37 (31.51)     1:38.04 (38.67)     2:08.31 (30.27)
 32 Lisa Zhang                16 Red Bank - NJ        2:07.52    2:08.40  
                  26.92       58.44 (31.52)     1:37.58 (39.14)     2:08.40 (30.82)
 33 Celia Frick               14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:11.32    2:08.48  
                  28.08     1:01.22 (33.14)     1:38.81 (37.59)     2:08.48 (29.67)
 34 Hayley Tomlinson          16 Triangle Area-NC     2:07.36    2:08.62  
                  27.98     1:00.87 (32.89)     1:37.65 (36.78)     2:08.62 (30.97)
 35 Emily Miles               17 West Morris-NJ       2:10.00    2:08.74  
                  27.03       59.71 (32.68)     1:38.80 (39.09)     2:08.74 (29.94)
 35 Kendall Farnham           17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:09.03    2:08.74  
                  26.96     1:01.59 (34.63)     1:38.46 (36.87)     2:08.74 (30.28)
 37 Laura Nichols             18 Columbia Nw-Sc       2:12.38    2:08.76  
                  27.82     1:01.47 (33.65)     1:37.60 (36.13)     2:08.76 (31.16)
 38 Megan Lattimer            16 Wilton-CT            2:12.48    2:08.79  
                  28.80     1:02.24 (33.44)     1:38.92 (36.68)     2:08.79 (29.87)
 39 Silke Herold              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:09.89    2:08.87  
                  28.51     1:00.09 (31.58)     1:39.08 (38.99)     2:08.87 (29.79)
 40 Samantha Shelley          17 Brandywine-De        2:10.20    2:09.09  
                  27.81     1:02.23 (34.42)     1:38.40 (36.17)     2:09.09 (30.69)
 41 Alexis Coon               16 Brandywine-De        2:10.89    2:09.17  
                  28.18     1:00.47 (32.29)     1:37.77 (37.30)     2:09.17 (31.40)
 42 Olivia Kosaka             17 West Seattle-WA      2:11.81    2:09.19  
                  28.09     1:00.13 (32.04)     1:38.62 (38.49)     2:09.19 (30.57)
 43 Sadie Nennig              17 Schroeder-WI         2:07.46    2:09.34  
                  28.82     1:00.71 (31.89)     1:38.46 (37.75)     2:09.34 (30.88)
 44 Melissa Feeney            16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:09.50    2:09.41  
                  28.60     1:01.87 (33.27)     1:39.05 (37.18)     2:09.41 (30.36)
 45 Erin Timochenko           15 Reading-PA           2:11.41    2:09.42  
                  27.53       59.24 (31.71)     1:38.32 (39.08)     2:09.42 (31.10)
 46 Kelsey Williams           17 Sunbury-PA           2:08.21    2:09.43  
                  28.47     1:00.08 (31.61)     1:38.39 (38.31)     2:09.43 (31.04)
 47 Jenna Immormino           16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:10.50    2:09.64  
                  26.75     1:00.39 (33.64)     1:39.03 (38.64)     2:09.64 (30.61)
 47 Anna Schena               18 Birmingham-MI        2:09.30    2:09.64  
                  27.81     1:00.84 (33.03)     1:38.53 (37.69)     2:09.64 (31.11)
 49 Lauren Law                15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:11.60    2:09.69  
                  28.53     1:01.27 (32.74)     1:38.95 (37.68)     2:09.69 (30.74)
 50 Lauren Solernou           17 Cheshire-CT          2:11.42    2:09.73  
                  27.42       58.53 (31.11)     1:38.87 (40.34)     2:09.73 (30.86)
 51 Gabbie Pettinichi         17 ME Lyons-OH          2:08.85    2:09.76  
                  29.34     1:02.41 (33.07)     1:39.65 (37.24)     2:09.76 (30.11)
 52 Andrea DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:10.59    2:09.78  
                  28.10     1:00.18 (32.08)     1:38.23 (38.05)     2:09.78 (31.55)
 53 Brooke Waugaman           17 Greensburg-PA        2:05.34    2:09.80  
                  28.48     1:00.55 (32.07)     1:38.32 (37.77)     2:09.80 (31.48)
 54 Megan Harris              17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:10.77    2:09.85  
                  28.92     1:03.24 (34.32)     1:37.95 (34.71)     2:09.85 (31.90)
 54 Sarah Dotzel              18 York-PA              2:08.39    2:09.85  
                  27.01       58.88 (31.87)     1:39.21 (40.33)     2:09.85 (30.64)
 56 Halie Lacey               17 Orlando-FL           2:09.69    2:09.88  
                  28.42     1:02.32 (33.90)     1:38.83 (36.51)     2:09.88 (31.05)
 57 Seana Acker               15 Piedmont-VA          2:11.32    2:10.06  
                  29.34     1:01.26 (31.92)     1:38.80 (37.54)     2:10.06 (31.26)
 58 Kylie McKenzie            18 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:09.95    2:10.08  
                  27.85     1:00.96 (33.11)     1:38.40 (37.44)     2:10.08 (31.68)
 59 Elizabeth Simon           18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:11.64    2:10.15  
                  27.11     1:00.79 (33.68)     1:39.09 (38.30)     2:10.15 (31.06)
 60 Caitlin Cole              16 Wilton-CT            2:12.84    2:10.25  
                  28.53     1:01.50 (32.97)     1:40.73 (39.23)     2:10.25 (29.52)
 61 Annie Maercklein          17 Schroeder-WI         2:12.25    2:10.42  
                  28.88     1:03.16 (34.28)     1:39.40 (36.24)     2:10.42 (31.02)
 62 Lindsay Tyler             17 Darien-CT            2:10.74    2:10.48  
                  28.76     1:00.58 (31.82)     1:40.10 (39.52)     2:10.48 (30.38)
 63 Katy Munzenmaier          16 Glens Falls-NY       2:09.03    2:10.49  
                  28.92     1:01.85 (32.93)     1:41.01 (39.16)     2:10.49 (29.48)
 64 Rachel Stoddard           15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:12.57    2:10.52  
                  27.69     1:00.69 (33.00)     1:38.85 (38.16)     2:10.52 (31.67)
 65 Carlene Ostromecki        18 Boyertown-PA         2:09.12    2:10.64  
                  28.29     1:01.09 (32.80)     1:39.66 (38.57)     2:10.64 (30.98)
 66 Ellie Huelbig             18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:09.59    2:10.68  
                  28.29     1:01.21 (32.92)     1:40.22 (39.01)     2:10.68 (30.46)
 67 Katie Buchser             15 SomersetHills-NJ     2:12.78    2:11.06  
                  27.97     1:02.39 (34.42)     1:40.14 (37.75)     2:11.06 (30.92)
 68 Erin Grabanski            16 Red River-ND         2:11.16    2:11.07  
                  28.58     1:00.95 (32.37)     1:39.72 (38.77)     2:11.07 (31.35)
 69 Suzanne Lemberg           18 Westfield-NJ         2:10.74    2:11.20  
                  27.64     1:00.88 (33.24)     1:40.77 (39.89)     2:11.20 (30.43)
 70 Amani Amr                 15 Spokane-WA           2:11.23    2:11.21  
                  29.02       59.32 (30.30)     1:39.38 (40.06)     2:11.21 (31.83)
 71 Julia Courtney            19 Cheshire-CT          2:10.79    2:11.32  
                  29.52     1:02.24 (32.72)     1:39.68 (37.44)     2:11.32 (31.64)
 72 Katherine Foley           17 North Shore-MA       2:10.30    2:11.33  
                  28.12     1:01.22 (33.10)     1:41.16 (39.94)     2:11.33 (30.17)
 73 Jessica Burkett           14 West Shore-PA        2:10.76    2:11.35  
                  29.73     1:03.30 (33.57)     1:41.42 (38.12)     2:11.35 (29.93)
 74 Amelia Buckley            17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:09.94    2:11.41  
                  28.15     1:02.50 (34.35)     1:39.03 (36.53)     2:11.41 (32.38)
 75 Jacque Garcia             17 Sarasota-FL          2:31.06L   2:11.43  
                  28.93     1:01.25 (32.32)     1:41.38 (40.13)     2:11.43 (30.05)
 76 Liz Mooney                16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:12.30    2:11.49  
                  28.45     1:02.62 (34.17)     1:40.52 (37.90)     2:11.49 (30.97)
 77 Maddie Eyolfson           15 Boise-ID             2:11.72    2:11.50  
                  29.89     1:05.47 (35.58)     1:41.75 (36.28)     2:11.50 (29.75)
 78 Ellen Bradford            16 Idaho Falls-ID       2:12.79    2:11.53  
                  27.91     1:01.88 (33.97)     1:39.63 (37.75)     2:11.53 (31.90)
 79 Alyssa Bixler             14 York-PA              2:12.18    2:11.54  
                  28.75     1:02.16 (33.41)     1:41.55 (39.39)     2:11.54 (29.99)
 80 Laura Stephens            16 Kennett-PA           2:11.25    2:11.57  
                  29.57     1:03.09 (33.52)     1:41.48 (38.39)     2:11.57 (30.09)
 81 Mariah Reading            16 Old Town-ME          2:10.02    2:11.66  
                  27.57     1:00.67 (33.10)     1:39.51 (38.84)     2:11.66 (32.15)
 81 Kayla McAvoy              16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:11.21    2:11.66  
                  29.63     1:02.90 (33.27)     1:41.16 (38.26)     2:11.66 (30.50)
 83 Nicole Hranchook          16 Macomb- MI           2:10.53    2:11.68  
                  29.06     1:02.76 (33.70)     1:41.11 (38.35)     2:11.68 (30.57)
 84 Emily Renzini             16 Spokane-WA           2:12.14    2:11.74  
                  28.88     1:02.30 (33.42)     1:41.21 (38.91)     2:11.74 (30.53)
 84 Dania Jazouli             17 Piedmont-VA          2:12.24    2:11.74  
                  29.44     1:03.22 (33.78)     1:40.93 (37.71)     2:11.74 (30.81)
 86 Stephanie Ross            15 West Monmouth-NJ     2:11.40    2:11.84  
                  28.51     1:01.71 (33.20)     1:40.20 (38.49)     2:11.84 (31.64)
 87 Madison Allen             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:12.89    2:11.85  
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)     1:40.62 (40.67)     2:11.85 (31.23)
 88 Erica Demunbrun           16 Attleboro-MA         2:08.01    2:11.91  
                  27.23     1:00.52 (33.29)     1:39.89 (39.37)     2:11.91 (32.02)
 89 Sarah D'Antoni            18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:10.96    2:12.33  
                  27.80     1:02.31 (34.51)     1:41.37 (39.06)     2:12.33 (30.96)
 90 Cathleen Pruden           15 Triangle Area-NC     2:12.53    2:12.34  
                  30.06     1:03.13 (33.07)     1:42.13 (39.00)     2:12.34 (30.21)
 91 Emily Russart             18 GenevaLakes-WI       2:08.12    2:12.35  
                  27.86     1:03.21 (35.35)     1:40.08 (36.87)     2:12.35 (32.27)
 92 Adriana Grabski           14 Sunbury-PA           2:12.49    2:12.38  
                  28.56     1:02.46 (33.90)     1:42.32 (39.86)     2:12.38 (30.06)
 92 Megan Niermann            14 Fayette-IL           2:09.04    2:12.38  
                  28.62     1:00.98 (32.36)     1:40.97 (39.99)     2:12.38 (31.41)
 94 Rebekah Baker             16 Sarasota-FL          2:12.78    2:12.45  
                  28.78     1:02.19 (33.41)     1:41.27 (39.08)     2:12.45 (31.18)
 95 Sloane Hindman            17 Red Bank - NJ        2:10.65    2:12.46  
                  28.73     1:02.57 (33.84)     1:42.01 (39.44)     2:12.46 (30.45)
 96 Petra Janney              17 Bath Area-ME         2:09.56    2:12.55  
                  27.93     1:00.86 (32.93)     1:41.26 (40.40)     2:12.55 (31.29)
 96 Nicole Provenza           16 Anne Arundel-MD      2:11.61    2:12.55  
                  28.91     1:04.29 (35.38)     1:40.81 (36.52)     2:12.55 (31.74)
 98 Allie Skaperdas           16 New Canaan-CT        2:12.87    2:12.66  
                  27.77     1:00.45 (32.68)     1:42.03 (41.58)     2:12.66 (30.63)
 99 Jillian Kniffen           18 Greensburg-PA        2:11.66    2:12.67  
                  28.56     1:02.92 (34.36)     1:41.42 (38.50)     2:12.67 (31.25)
100 Gabriela Gil              15 Orlando-FL           2:31.05L   2:12.83  
                  28.36     1:03.43 (35.07)     1:42.48 (39.05)     2:12.83 (30.35)
101 Elizabeth Malone          16 Springfield-OH       2:12.71    2:12.85  
                  28.19     1:03.07 (34.88)     1:43.27 (40.20)     2:12.85 (29.58)
102 Erica Hasson              17 South Shore, MA      2:11.88    2:12.95  
                  28.69     1:03.17 (34.48)     1:42.04 (38.87)     2:12.95 (30.91)
103 McKenzie Street           12 Ridley-PA            2:11.43    2:12.97  
                  28.78     1:03.09 (34.31)     1:41.89 (38.80)     2:12.97 (31.08)
104 Kim Weyand                17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:12.51    2:13.00  
                  29.20     1:03.76 (34.56)     1:40.71 (36.95)     2:13.00 (32.29)
105 Isabelle Cecere           14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:12.40    2:13.48  
                  27.87     1:02.83 (34.96)     1:42.66 (39.83)     2:13.48 (30.82)
106 Emily Schroeder           13 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:11.92    2:13.54  
                  28.51     1:02.20 (33.69)     1:42.66 (40.46)     2:13.54 (30.88)
107 Kayce Smith               15 Madison West-WI      2:09.09    2:13.63  
                  29.23     1:04.09 (34.86)     1:42.26 (38.17)     2:13.63 (31.37)
108 Emily Friedline           16 Greensburg-PA        2:11.82    2:13.66  
                  28.79     1:02.95 (34.16)     1:43.07 (40.12)     2:13.66 (30.59)
109 Claire Gilbert            17 Powel Crosley-OH     2:11.41    2:13.80  
                  29.43     1:03.66 (34.23)     1:42.20 (38.54)     2:13.80 (31.60)
110 Brennah Ross              16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:11.43    2:14.04  
                  28.53     1:03.25 (34.72)     1:43.23 (39.98)     2:14.04 (30.81)
111 Anna Blair Bullock        16 Northwest-NC         2:12.60    2:14.07  
                  28.58     1:02.88 (34.30)     1:44.44 (41.56)     2:14.07 (29.63)
112 Katie Sayles              16 Northwest-NC         2:12.93    2:14.15  
                  28.79     1:03.33 (34.54)     1:43.31 (39.98)     2:14.15 (30.84)
112 Lauren Brundage           17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:12.75    2:14.15  
                  28.84     1:03.94 (35.10)     1:42.44 (38.50)     2:14.15 (31.71)
114 Rikki Babuka              17 Telford-KY           2:11.00    2:14.20  
                  28.53     1:03.09 (34.56)     1:42.81 (39.72)     2:14.20 (31.39)
115 Greta Leberfinger         16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:12.75    2:14.27  
                  29.55     1:04.38 (34.83)     1:41.80 (37.42)     2:14.27 (32.47)
116 Christina Cirillo         14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:12.02    2:14.50  
                  29.79     1:02.17 (32.38)     1:43.35 (41.18)     2:14.50 (31.15)
117 Hannah Lucas              15 Madison West-WI      2:11.05    2:14.67  
                  28.91     1:03.23 (34.32)     1:43.07 (39.84)     2:14.67 (31.60)
118 Wendy Liu                 17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:12.99    2:14.83  
                  29.08     1:04.07 (34.99)     1:44.33 (40.26)     2:14.83 (30.50)
119 Kristin Filby             15 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:12.90    2:15.01  
                  29.74     1:04.31 (34.57)     1:42.38 (38.07)     2:15.01 (32.63)
120 Dana Yu                   15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:11.51    2:15.91  
                  28.22     1:03.16 (34.94)     1:43.50 (40.34)     2:15.91 (32.41)
121 Kylie Reiter              16 Reading-PA           2:12.40    2:16.17  
                  30.27     1:04.90 (34.63)     1:42.82 (37.92)     2:16.17 (33.35)
122 Caitlyn Scheirer          18 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:12.50    2:16.59  
                  28.93     1:02.12 (33.19)     1:43.40 (41.28)     2:16.59 (33.19)
123 Lindsey Mikrut            18 GenevaLakes-WI       2:12.52    2:16.71  
                  28.52     1:03.60 (35.08)     1:45.15 (41.55)     2:16.71 (31.56)
124 Jamie Kane                16 Pottstown-PA         2:11.87    2:16.73  
                  28.83     1:05.50 (36.67)     1:43.54 (38.04)     2:16.73 (33.19)
125 Elise Prayson             16 South Family-OH      2:12.86    2:16.77  
                  29.91     1:05.92 (36.01)     1:43.74 (37.82)     2:16.77 (33.03)
126 Kristen Lee               17 Burlington Co-NJ     2:12.91    2:17.25  
                  28.38     1:05.02 (36.64)     1:43.88 (38.86)     2:17.25 (33.37)
127 Kim Recinella             18 Countryside-OH       2:12.98    2:18.05  
                  30.05     1:03.79 (33.74)     1:45.01 (41.22)     2:18.05 (33.04)
128 Maiyah Hilliard           17 Schroeder-WI         2:12.39    2:20.85  
                  29.97     1:06.62 (36.65)     1:46.52 (39.90)     2:20.85 (34.33)
 -- Monica Milici             16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:09.90         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  28.47     1:01.20 (32.73)     1:39.02 (37.82)          DQ (31.08)
 -- Jane Kuntz                16 York-PA              2:12.16         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  28.32     1:03.64 (35.32)     1:42.91 (39.27)          DQ (31.57)
 -- Dana Rzewnicki            16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:11.90         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                  27.89     1:01.11 (33.22)     1:43.16 (42.05)          DQ (31.97)
 -- Emily Weir                18 Greenwich-CT         2:08.70         DQ  
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:47.09        2009 Woody Joye, Montgomery-AL                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Dominick Glavich          16 Triangle Area-NC     1:49.65    1:48.77  
                  23.52       51.63 (28.11)     1:23.58 (31.95)     1:48.77 (25.19)
  2 Matthew Salig             18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:48.92    1:49.99  
                  23.70       51.73 (28.03)     1:23.96 (32.23)     1:49.99 (26.03)
  3 David Ingraham            17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:48.99    1:50.22  
                  23.33       51.17 (27.84)     1:23.82 (32.65)     1:50.22 (26.40)
  4 Nathan Hart               18 W.North Carolina     1:49.03    1:50.31  
                  23.75       50.96 (27.21)     1:23.90 (32.94)     1:50.31 (26.41)
  5 Jared Kauffman            16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:50.55    1:50.70  
                  24.29       53.01 (28.72)     1:24.51 (31.50)     1:50.70 (26.19)
  6 Danny Crigler             18 Reading-PA           1:51.51    1:51.11  
                  23.64       52.58 (28.94)     1:25.07 (32.49)     1:51.11 (26.04)
  7 Harrison Cefalo           17 Red Bank - NJ        1:51.51    1:52.86  
                  24.09       52.91 (28.82)     1:25.18 (32.27)     1:52.86 (27.68)
  8 Leo Lim                   15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:51.61    1:53.59  
                  23.73       52.25 (28.52)     1:25.70 (33.45)     1:53.59 (27.89)
B - Final
  9 Connor Maher              17 DowntownYouth-CT     1:52.65    1:50.20  
                  25.00       52.32 (27.32)     1:24.75 (32.43)     1:50.20 (25.45)
 10 Christian Higgins         17 Wilton-CT            1:51.65    1:51.40  
                  24.98       55.19 (30.21)     1:25.61 (30.42)     1:51.40 (25.79)
 11 Mason Shaw                18 Spokane-WA           1:51.67    1:51.45  
                  24.47       54.51 (30.04)     1:25.61 (31.10)     1:51.45 (25.84)
 12 Thomas Mershon            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:53.63    1:52.79  
                  24.45       52.79 (28.34)     1:27.36 (34.57)     1:52.79 (25.43)
 13 Jack Bremer               16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:53.36    1:52.83  
                  24.48       53.95 (29.47)     1:26.14 (32.19)     1:52.83 (26.69)
 14 Steven Zimmerman          17 Countryside-OH       1:53.11    1:52.90  
                  24.53       52.12 (27.59)     1:26.09 (33.97)     1:52.90 (26.81)
 15 Zach Stephens             17 Sunbury-PA           1:52.19    1:53.21  
                  24.79       53.81 (29.02)     1:26.72 (32.91)     1:53.21 (26.49)
 16 Matt Navata               18 Montclair-NJ         1:52.76    1:54.24  
                  24.62       52.86 (28.24)     1:26.54 (33.68)     1:54.24 (27.70)
C - Final
 17 Bill Young                16 W.North Carolina     1:54.46    1:52.60  
                  25.70       54.34 (28.64)     1:26.03 (31.69)     1:52.60 (26.57)
 18 Caleb Tuten               17 York-PA              1:54.08    1:52.86  
                  25.46       54.89 (29.43)     1:27.22 (32.33)     1:52.86 (25.64)
 19 John Bushman              16 Green Bay-WI         1:54.17    1:53.08  
                  25.46       53.34 (27.88)     1:25.25 (31.91)     1:53.08 (27.83)
 20 Harrison Thai             15 Crescenta-Canada     1:54.46    1:53.23  
                  25.59       53.70 (28.11)     1:26.40 (32.70)     1:53.23 (26.83)
 21 Christopher Meyers        16 Schroeder-WI         1:53.97    1:53.26  
                  25.53       54.41 (28.88)     1:26.57 (32.16)     1:53.26 (26.69)
 22 Max Byers                 16 Edwardsville-IL      1:54.04    1:53.63  
                  25.07       54.98 (29.91)     1:26.28 (31.30)     1:53.63 (27.35)
 23 Andrew Guinther           18 Glens Falls-NY       1:54.41    1:54.76  
                  25.03       54.90 (29.87)     1:27.70 (32.80)     1:54.76 (27.06)
 24 Luke Papendick            16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:54.58    1:55.72  
                  25.13       53.17 (28.04)     1:28.05 (34.88)     1:55.72 (27.67)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:47.09        2009 Woody Joye, Montgomery-AL                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Salig             18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:50.51    1:48.92  
                  23.74       51.46 (27.72)     1:23.24 (31.78)     1:48.92 (25.68)
  2 David Ingraham            17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:51.02    1:48.99  
                  23.38       50.89 (27.51)     1:23.38 (32.49)     1:48.99 (25.61)
  3 Nathan Hart               18 W.North Carolina     1:53.89    1:49.03  
                  23.14       50.21 (27.07)     1:23.09 (32.88)     1:49.03 (25.94)
  4 Dominick Glavich          16 Triangle Area-NC     1:48.36    1:49.65  
                  23.57       51.50 (27.93)     1:24.24 (32.74)     1:49.65 (25.41)
  5 Jared Kauffman            16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:53.10    1:50.55  
                  24.17       52.47 (28.30)     1:24.23 (31.76)     1:50.55 (26.32)
  6 Harrison Cefalo           17 Red Bank - NJ        1:49.83    1:51.51  
                  24.24       53.17 (28.93)     1:24.30 (31.13)     1:51.51 (27.21)
  6 Danny Crigler             18 Reading-PA           1:52.19    1:51.51  
                  23.78       52.21 (28.43)     1:24.55 (32.34)     1:51.51 (26.96)
  8 Leo Lim                   15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:52.98    1:51.61  
                  23.84       51.77 (27.93)     1:24.55 (32.78)     1:51.61 (27.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christian Higgins         17 Wilton-CT            1:52.43    1:51.65  
                  24.85       54.79 (29.94)     1:25.61 (30.82)     1:51.65 (26.04)
 10 Mason Shaw                18 Spokane-WA           1:49.58    1:51.67  
                  23.92       53.01 (29.09)     1:25.05 (32.04)     1:51.67 (26.62)
 11 Zach Stephens             17 Sunbury-PA           1:52.53    1:52.19  
                  24.40       53.77 (29.37)     1:26.27 (32.50)     1:52.19 (25.92)
 12 Connor Maher              17 DowntownYouth-CT     1:52.40    1:52.65  
                  24.87       52.33 (27.46)     1:26.00 (33.67)     1:52.65 (26.65)
 13 Matt Navata               18 Montclair-NJ         1:52.11    1:52.76  
                  24.38       52.63 (28.25)     1:25.43 (32.80)     1:52.76 (27.33)
 14 Steven Zimmerman          17 Countryside-OH       1:51.25    1:53.11  
                  24.11       51.59 (27.48)     1:25.80 (34.21)     1:53.11 (27.31)
 15 Jack Bremer               16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:54.52    1:53.36  
                  24.80       53.62 (28.82)     1:25.97 (32.35)     1:53.36 (27.39)
 16 Thomas Mershon            17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:52.43    1:53.63  
                  24.66       52.16 (27.50)     1:27.19 (35.03)     1:53.63 (26.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Christopher Meyers        16 Schroeder-WI         1:56.64    1:53.97  
                  26.02       54.91 (28.89)     1:26.96 (32.05)     1:53.97 (27.01)
 18 Max Byers                 16 Edwardsville-IL      1:54.96    1:54.04  
                  25.22       54.61 (29.39)     1:26.69 (32.08)     1:54.04 (27.35)
 19 Caleb Tuten               17 York-PA              1:55.52    1:54.08  
                  25.85       55.55 (29.70)     1:28.36 (32.81)     1:54.08 (25.72)
 20 John Bushman              16 Green Bay-WI         1:54.31    1:54.17  
                  25.61       53.68 (28.07)     1:26.52 (32.84)     1:54.17 (27.65)
 21 Andrew Guinther           18 Glens Falls-NY       1:55.10    1:54.41  
                  24.46       54.89 (30.43)     1:27.73 (32.84)     1:54.41 (26.68)
 22 Harrison Thai             15 Crescenta-Canada     1:54.26    1:54.46  
                  24.57       53.54 (28.97)     1:26.67 (33.13)     1:54.46 (27.79)
 22 Bill Young                16 W.North Carolina     1:55.97    1:54.46  
                  24.89       54.38 (29.49)     1:26.91 (32.53)     1:54.46 (27.55)
 24 Luke Papendick            16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:53.78    1:54.58  
                  24.60       52.66 (28.06)     1:27.31 (34.65)     1:54.58 (27.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michael Gordon            16 Kishwaukee-IL        1:56.30    1:54.59  
                  24.35       53.49 (29.14)     1:27.14 (33.65)     1:54.59 (27.45)
 26 Greg Baliko               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:55.48    1:54.63  
                  24.55       53.84 (29.29)     1:26.95 (33.11)     1:54.63 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Josh Jacobson             18 Edwardsville-IL      1:55.25    1:55.04  
                  24.73       53.96 (29.23)     1:27.44 (33.48)     1:55.04 (27.60)
 28 Eric Traub                17 Northwest-CT         1:52.77    1:55.07  
                  24.74       54.01 (29.27)     1:26.72 (32.71)     1:55.07 (28.35)
 29 Robbie Duran              18 Orlando-FL           1:55.19    1:55.09  
                  25.14       54.25 (29.11)     1:28.15 (33.90)     1:55.09 (26.94)
 30 Carter Watson             17 Lynchburg-VA         1:53.96    1:55.11  
                  24.52       53.86 (29.34)     1:28.49 (34.63)     1:55.11 (26.62)
 31 Alex Burzynski            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:57.83    1:55.18  
                  25.42       53.23 (27.81)     1:28.09 (34.86)     1:55.18 (27.09)
 32 Daniel Schmitz            18 South Family-OH      1:54.81    1:55.36  
                  24.47       53.50 (29.03)     1:27.38 (33.88)     1:55.36 (27.98)
 33 Adam Lebovitz             18 Wilton-CT            1:52.94    1:55.45  
                  24.69       53.08 (28.39)     1:27.89 (34.81)     1:55.45 (27.56)
 34 Chad Thompson             17 Kishwaukee-IL        1:57.74    1:55.71  
                  25.61       53.76 (28.15)     1:28.08 (34.32)     1:55.71 (27.63)
 35 John Bateman              16 North Shore-MA       1:57.72    1:55.78  
                  25.20       54.49 (29.29)     1:28.99 (34.50)     1:55.78 (26.79)
 36 Patrick Hagar             18 Catonsville-MD       1:56.42    1:55.81  
                  24.88       54.36 (29.48)     1:28.17 (33.81)     1:55.81 (27.64)
 37 Joseph AbuRahma           18 Huntington-WV        1:58.13    1:55.89  
                  24.83       54.86 (30.03)     1:28.67 (33.81)     1:55.89 (27.22)
 38 Jordan Guttrich           17 Gr. Flint-MI         1:56.41    1:56.10  
                  25.57       54.51 (28.94)     1:29.08 (34.57)     1:56.10 (27.02)
 38 Konner Scott              16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:53.88    1:56.10  
                  24.51       53.46 (28.95)     1:27.72 (34.26)     1:56.10 (28.38)
 40 Victor Luo                15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:56.35    1:56.32  
                  25.19       53.52 (28.33)     1:27.64 (34.12)     1:56.32 (28.68)
 41 Connor Beaulieu           17 East Hartford-CT     1:54.72    1:56.37  
                  25.07       54.43 (29.36)     1:27.46 (33.03)     1:56.37 (28.91)
 42 Christopher DePietro      16 Lancaster-OH         1:56.90    1:56.49  
                  25.78       55.23 (29.45)     1:29.05 (33.82)     1:56.49 (27.44)
 43 Mitchell Alters           16 North Canton-OH      1:56.22    1:56.86  
                  24.85       54.32 (29.47)     1:29.48 (35.16)     1:56.86 (27.38)
 44 Andrew Yunker             15 Gr. Flint-MI         1:58.08    1:56.99  
                  24.40       52.99 (28.59)     1:29.66 (36.67)     1:56.99 (27.33)
 45 Jordan Hartman            18 Boyertown-PA         1:59.44    1:57.05  
                  25.24       55.32 (30.08)     1:29.62 (34.30)     1:57.05 (27.43)
 46 John Santoro              15 New Canaan-CT        1:57.10    1:57.08  
                  25.66       55.32 (29.66)     1:28.90 (33.58)     1:57.08 (28.18)
 47 Sean Johnson              17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:55.91    1:57.16  
                  25.72       55.63 (29.91)     1:29.10 (33.47)     1:57.16 (28.06)
 48 Charles Wu                17 Red Bank - NJ        1:55.87    1:57.19  
                  25.42       53.40 (27.98)     1:28.73 (35.33)     1:57.19 (28.46)
 49 Timothy Lattimer          16 Wilton-CT            2:16.08L   1:57.21  
                  25.33       54.99 (29.66)     1:28.49 (33.50)     1:57.21 (28.72)
 50 Patrick Foos              18 Blue Ash-OH          1:57.04    1:57.36  
                  24.83       55.91 (31.08)     1:29.15 (33.24)     1:57.36 (28.21)
 51 Michael Pilyugin          16 Wilton-CT            1:58.83    1:57.50  
                  25.59       55.03 (29.44)     1:30.89 (35.86)     1:57.50 (26.61)
 51 Connor Yoo                17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:58.43    1:57.50  
                  25.59       55.67 (30.08)     1:29.80 (34.13)     1:57.50 (27.70)
 51 Mike Harmon               18 Chambersburg-PA      1:58.83    1:57.50  
                  24.82       53.82 (29.00)     1:29.63 (35.81)     1:57.50 (27.87)
 54 Ryan Fortin               16 Andover-MA           1:56.79    1:57.54  
                  25.24       56.12 (30.88)     1:29.80 (33.68)     1:57.54 (27.74)
 55 Sean Dunne                15 Red Bank - NJ        1:58.27    1:57.70  
                  25.38       55.26 (29.88)     1:30.10 (34.84)     1:57.70 (27.60)
 56 Wesley Trumbauer          18 Boyertown-PA         1:58.24    1:57.87  
                  24.21       54.21 (30.00)     1:29.78 (35.57)     1:57.87 (28.09)
 57 Dan Mangan                18 Wilton-CT            1:59.28    1:58.00  
                  25.41       55.37 (29.96)     1:29.90 (34.53)     1:58.00 (28.10)
 58 Colton Spark              17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:15.38L   1:58.36  
                  25.66       56.72 (31.06)     1:30.38 (33.66)     1:58.36 (27.98)
 59 Sam Lynch                 14 Red Bank - NJ        1:58.10    1:58.45  
                  25.56       55.49 (29.93)     1:31.06 (35.57)     1:58.45 (27.39)
 60 Emmanuel Arias            17 Orlando-FL           1:57.67    1:58.46  
                  25.00       55.09 (30.09)     1:31.02 (35.93)     1:58.46 (27.44)
 60 AJ Burt                   17 Powel Crosley-OH     1:57.04    1:58.46  
                  26.12       57.17 (31.05)     1:30.52 (33.35)     1:58.46 (27.94)
 62 Austin Byrd               16 Eau Claire-WI        1:57.27    1:58.62  
                  24.97       54.47 (29.50)     1:30.31 (35.84)     1:58.62 (28.31)
 63 Matt Ferguson             16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:59.28    1:58.91  
                  25.44       56.17 (30.73)     1:30.40 (34.23)     1:58.91 (28.51)
 64 Shane McKenzie            16 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:59.26    1:58.95  
                  25.78       56.03 (30.25)     1:31.50 (35.47)     1:58.95 (27.45)
 65 Sean Drake                17 ME Lyons-OH          1:57.61    1:58.96  
                  25.88       55.65 (29.77)     1:29.97 (34.32)     1:58.96 (28.99)
 66 Matt Kendall              17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:57.76    1:59.05  
                  26.20       57.15 (30.95)     1:30.96 (33.81)     1:59.05 (28.09)
 67 Travis Bohn               16 West Shore-PA        1:57.49    1:59.14  
                  26.23       55.50 (29.27)     1:32.49 (36.99)     1:59.14 (26.65)
 67 Stephen Melchiorre        18 Riverfront-NJ        1:58.39    1:59.14  
                  25.55       54.98 (29.43)     1:31.07 (36.09)     1:59.14 (28.07)
 69 Ian Carbone               18 Mt Desert Island     1:58.99    1:59.16  
                  26.63       57.50 (30.87)     1:30.61 (33.11)     1:59.16 (28.55)
 70 Bryan Brown               17 Central Delaware     1:58.44    1:59.23  
                  25.06       54.83 (29.77)     1:31.36 (36.53)     1:59.23 (27.87)
 71 Wes Marberry              16 McGaw-IL             1:58.78    1:59.36  
                  26.29       55.54 (29.25)     1:30.77 (35.23)     1:59.36 (28.59)
 72 Illya Prikhodko           17 Orlando-FL           1:57.33    1:59.55  
                  24.98       54.45 (29.47)     1:30.94 (36.49)     1:59.55 (28.61)
 73 Robbie Biskup             17 Birmingham-MI        1:59.20    1:59.60  
                  26.08       56.17 (30.09)     1:30.96 (34.79)     1:59.60 (28.64)
 74 Austin Bohn               18 West Shore-PA        1:57.75    2:00.16  
                  26.73       58.17 (31.44)     1:33.31 (35.14)     2:00.16 (26.85)
 75 Brendan Crystal           16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:58.94    2:00.28  
                  25.18       54.91 (29.73)     1:31.23 (36.32)     2:00.28 (29.05)
 76 Dylan Cummings            17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:58.11    2:00.56  
                  25.96       56.41 (30.45)     1:32.06 (35.65)     2:00.56 (28.50)
 77 Patrick Gilbreath         18 Tampa Metro-FL       1:58.36    2:00.58  
                  25.57       57.71 (32.14)     1:32.17 (34.46)     2:00.58 (28.41)
 78 Alex DeLakis              15 Eau Claire-WI        1:54.32    2:00.60  
                  25.09       57.88 (32.79)     1:31.22 (33.34)     2:00.60 (29.38)
 79 Patrick Malone            18 Riverfront-NJ        1:59.60    2:00.65  
                  26.20       55.78 (29.58)     1:32.18 (36.40)     2:00.65 (28.47)
 80 Seth Hodsdon              17 Eugene-OR            1:59.28    2:00.77  
                  25.71       57.30 (31.59)     1:31.86 (34.56)     2:00.77 (28.91)
 81 Nick Victor               16 Macomb- MI           1:59.42    2:00.79  
                  26.02       58.67 (32.65)     1:32.60 (33.93)     2:00.79 (28.19)
 82 Philip Kang               15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:58.22    2:00.85  
                  26.13       56.18 (30.05)     1:32.47 (36.29)     2:00.85 (28.38)
 83 Jack Edwards              17 Birmingham-MI        1:59.45    2:00.96  
                  25.99       56.59 (30.60)     1:32.77 (36.18)     2:00.96 (28.19)
 84 Ryan Blankenship          17 Lancaster-OH         1:58.97    2:01.11  
                  26.17       56.70 (30.53)     1:32.52 (35.82)     2:01.11 (28.59)
 85 Josh Johnson              18 Ashland-KY           1:58.19    2:01.19  
                  26.20       57.17 (30.97)     1:33.28 (36.11)     2:01.19 (27.91)
 86 Roby Boggs                16 Birmingham-MI        1:59.55    2:01.57  
                  26.20       56.75 (30.55)     1:32.51 (35.76)     2:01.57 (29.06)
 87 Aaron Lawson              17 Countryside-OH       2:18.16L   2:01.63  
                  24.92       56.19 (31.27)     1:32.76 (36.57)     2:01.63 (28.87)
 88 Jeremy Raisky             17 South Oakland-MI     1:58.82    2:01.99  
                  24.74       56.00 (31.26)     1:33.12 (37.12)     2:01.99 (28.87)
 88 Alex Keller               15 Fayette-IL           1:57.77    2:01.99  
                  26.70       57.85 (31.15)     1:33.34 (35.49)     2:01.99 (28.65)
 90 David Campbell            16 Riverfront-NJ        1:58.94    2:02.08  
                  26.23       57.21 (30.98)     1:33.31 (36.10)     2:02.08 (28.77)
 91 Riley Bouchard            18 Orlando-FL           2:18.21L   2:02.57  
                  25.82       56.84 (31.02)     1:32.88 (36.04)     2:02.57 (29.69)
 92 Brandon Nestor            15 Orlando-FL           2:18.01L   2:03.68  
                  26.01       57.07 (31.06)     1:35.45 (38.38)     2:03.68 (28.23)
 -- Nick Keenan               17 Glens Falls-NY       1:58.24         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  25.30       55.57 (30.27)     1:31.05 (35.48)          DQ (27.80)
 -- Cody Wei                  16 Tampa Metro-FL       1:58.70        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Marshall Lambert          17 Boyertown-PA         1:59.00        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.68    4/6/2009 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margo Geer                18 Springfield-OH         23.06      22.67* 
  2 Emily Lloyd               17 Anne Arundel-MD        22.88      22.94  
  3 Shannon Rauth             14 UpperMainLine-PA       23.44      23.40  
  4 Nikki Barczak             16 Birmingham-MI          23.79      23.55  
  5 Mary Moser                18 Reading-PA             23.83      23.56  
  6 Sabrina Benson            16 Triangle Area-NC       23.78      23.65  
  7 Jaynie Pulte              16 Birmingham-MI          23.66      23.89  
  8 Julia Kudryashova         16 SomersetHills-NJ       23.78      24.16  
B - Final
  9 Elizabeth McDonald        16 Cheshire-CT            24.08      23.94  
 10 Sam Sides                 17 Burlington Co-NJ       23.85      23.96  
 11 Susanna White             16 Lynchburg-VA           23.95      24.03  
 12 Rebekah Land              16 Hannibal-MO            23.98      24.08  
 13 Anna Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI           24.11      24.11  
 14 Chase Kinney              15 North Canton-OH        24.09      24.28  
 15 Alexandra Meyers          14 Schroeder-WI           23.87      24.32  
 16 Paige Impink              18 Reading-PA             24.20      24.41  
C - Final
 17 Natalie Rohr              16 South Family-OH        24.29      23.63  
 18 Suzanne Gingher           18 State College-PA       24.33      23.92  
 19 JaLynn Gieseke            17 Hannibal-MO            24.28      24.09  
 20 Taylor Steffl             16 Birmingham-MI          24.26      24.21  
 20 Taylor Straub             17 Reading-PA             24.29      24.21  
 22 Sylvie Peterson           17 Eugene-OR              24.28      24.22  
 23 Maddie Rusch              14 New Canaan-CT          24.27      24.30  
 24 Abigail Raatz             14 Schroeder-WI           24.24      24.36  
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.68    4/6/2009 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emily Lloyd               17 Anne Arundel-MD        22.70      22.88  
  2 Margo Geer                18 Springfield-OH         22.35      23.06  
  3 Shannon Rauth             14 UpperMainLine-PA       23.87      23.44  
  4 Jaynie Pulte              16 Birmingham-MI          23.53      23.66  
  5 Sabrina Benson            16 Triangle Area-NC       23.32      23.78  
  5 Julia Kudryashova         16 SomersetHills-NJ       24.05      23.78  
  7 Nikki Barczak             16 Birmingham-MI          23.78      23.79  
  8 Mary Moser                18 Reading-PA             23.18      23.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sam Sides                 17 Burlington Co-NJ       24.11      23.85  
 10 Alexandra Meyers          14 Schroeder-WI           24.24      23.87  
 11 Susanna White             16 Lynchburg-VA           23.76      23.95  
 12 Rebekah Land              16 Hannibal-MO            24.31      23.98  
 13 Elizabeth McDonald        16 Cheshire-CT            24.24      24.08  
 14 Chase Kinney              15 North Canton-OH        23.88      24.09  
 15 Anna Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI           24.32      24.11  
 16 Paige Impink              18 Reading-PA             23.90      24.20  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abigail Raatz             14 Schroeder-WI           24.09      24.24  
 18 Taylor Steffl             16 Birmingham-MI          24.11      24.26  
 19 Maddie Rusch              14 New Canaan-CT          24.22      24.27  
 20 JaLynn Gieseke            17 Hannibal-MO            24.49      24.28  
 20 Sylvie Peterson           17 Eugene-OR              23.87      24.28  
 22 Natalie Rohr              16 South Family-OH        23.62      24.29  
 22 Taylor Straub             17 Reading-PA             23.77      24.29  
 24 Suzanne Gingher           18 State College-PA       23.62      24.33  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Maddy Smart               14 Western-CT             24.11      24.35  
 26 Katy Luchansky            16 Wilton-CT              24.48     J24.35  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Evan Swenson              15 McGaw-IL               23.88     J24.35  
 28 Meghan Kiely              15 LakelandHills-NJ       24.40      24.38  
 28 Amber Amr                 17 Spokane-WA             24.84      24.38  
 30 Molly Higgins             18 LakelandHills-NJ       24.23      24.39  
 30 Jillian Gamble            17 Riverfront-NJ          24.23      24.39  
 30 Noelle Klockner           15 West Monmouth-NJ       24.56      24.39  
 33 Chloe Conjares            17 Wyckoff-NJ             24.22      24.40  
 34 Ally Mayhew               14 Springfield-OH         24.07      24.42  
 35 Jenna Immormino           16 SomersetHills-NJ       24.22      24.43  
 36 Kendra Bierman            16 Powel Crosley-OH       24.14      24.45  
 36 Rachael Lewis             16 Countryside-OH         23.99      24.45  
 38 Lulu Belak                17 New Canaan-CT          23.92      24.46  
 38 Becky Yokosh              18 Pabst Farms-WI         24.01      24.46  
 40 Lianne McCluskey          18 Penobscot Bay-ME       24.33      24.50  
 40 Jessica Burkhart          17 Lancaster-PA           24.05      24.50  
 42 Lauren Raczkowski         18 Middle Tyger-SC        24.77      24.51  
 42 Suzanne Lemberg           18 Westfield-NJ           24.00      24.51  
 44 Camilla Czulada           16 Reading-PA             24.14      24.52  
 44 Sara Krueger              16 Powel Crosley-OH       23.98      24.52  
 46 Taylor Snyder             16 Titusville-PA          24.33      24.53  
 47 Julia Comodeca            17 ME Lyons-OH            24.71      24.56  
 47 Taylor Byerly             16 Wilton-CT              24.28      24.56  
 49 Tara O'Prey               15 Ridley-PA              24.24      24.57  
 50 Stephanie Kinsey          18 West Shore-PA          24.50      24.58  
 50 Morgan Nuess              18 South Family-OH        24.30      24.58  
 52 Maggie Glass              17 Eastside-PA            24.08      24.59  
 52 Marissa Berg              13 Green County-WI        24.39      24.59  
 52 Kaitlyn Utkewicz          17 LakelandHills-NJ       24.45      24.59  
 55 Caitlin Casazza           13 High Point-NC          24.44      24.60  
 56 Alyssa Sanders            16 Central Delaware       24.39      24.61  
 57 Stephanie Norris          15 Catonsville-MD         24.79      24.63  
 58 Dana Iverson              16 Racine-WI              24.47      24.65  
 59 Emily Ashton              16 SomersetHills-NJ       25.07      24.66  
 59 Alexandra Marshall        15 Northwest-NC           24.29      24.66  
 61 Molly O'Brien             15 UpperMainLine-PA       24.97      24.67  
 61 Mirna Kojic'              17 Red River-ND           24.50      24.67  
 63 Celia Ouellette           15 Bath Area-ME           25.19      24.68  
 64 Sarah Reynolds            15 Montgomery-AL          24.98      24.69  
 65 Mary Claire Webb          12 B R Ryall-IL           25.13      24.71  
 66 Edan Scott                14 Leaning Tower-IL       24.52      24.75  
 66 Gabriella Levine          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       25.01      24.75  
 68 Kelly Carroll             15 Summit Area-NJ         24.38      24.76  
 69 Mara Valenzuela           16 SomersetValleyNJ       24.85      24.77  
 69 Ally Rockett              14 Reading-PA             25.13      24.77  
 69 Danielle Parowski         15 Gr. Johnstown-PA       25.13      24.77  
 72 Helene Neuhaus            18 Westport/Weston        24.40      24.78  
 73 Skye QI Marigold          14 East Hampton-NY        25.10      24.80  
 73 Lydia Ware                14 First Coast-FL         24.21      24.80  
 75 Hannah Markey             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       25.09      24.81  
 75 Emily Buczkowski          16 Bath Area-ME           24.40      24.81  
 77 Emma Cammann              15 Andover-MA             24.64      24.84  
 77 Meredith Gibbon           18 Greensburg-PA          24.79      24.84  
 77 Jessica Colucci           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       28.55L     24.84  
 77 Katie McKay               14 Red Bank - NJ          24.89      24.84  
 81 Claudia DiCapua           15 New Canaan-CT          25.03      24.85  
 82 Marisa Immormino          17 SomersetHills-NJ       24.21      24.87  
 82 Katherine Nelson          17 Rock River-IL          24.93      24.87  
 84 Allison Siegel            18 McGaw-IL               24.39      24.88  
 84 Sarah Behrent             16 Hilliard-OH            24.90      24.88  
 84 Sarah Cronin              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       24.95      24.88  
 87 Lexi Fabbri               13 Tri-Hampton-PA         28.11S     24.89  
 88 Morgan Burke              14 Summit Area-NJ         24.93      24.90  
 88 Morgan Contino            14 ME Lyons-OH            28.37L     24.90  
 90 Gabriela Kostelna         16 Red River-ND           24.98      24.91  
 90 Jacquelynn Parker         15 SomersetValleyNJ       24.75      24.91  
 90 Erica Fabbri              16 Tri-Hampton-PA         28.60L     24.91  
 90 Emily Eaton               16 Gr. Flint-MI           24.63      24.91  
 94 Celia Oberholzer          16 Powel Crosley-OH       24.53      24.93  
 94 Kate Kelly                15 Middle Tyger-SC        24.99      24.93  
 96 Ellie Lorenzi             18 GenevaLakes-WI         24.66      24.94  
 96 Maureen McKenna           17 Red Bank - NJ          24.47      24.94  
 98 Danielle Alcorn           17 Rock Hill-SC           24.22      24.95  
 98 Alex Iwanicki             16 B R Ryall-IL           24.85      24.95  
100 Catriona Coppler          17 East Hartford-CT       24.69      24.96  
101 Courtney Delehanty        17 Red Bank - NJ          25.03      24.98  
101 Allison Pavlik            15 B R Ryall-IL           24.59      24.98  
103 Emily O'Neill             17 West Monmouth-NJ       25.16      25.01  
103 Annelise Sprau            15 Schroeder-WI           24.99      25.01  
103 Meredith Smith            17 Westfield-NJ           25.00      25.01  
103 Olivia Evans              14 Reading-PA             25.02      25.01  
107 Katie Keefer              18 Waynesboro-VA          25.06      25.04  
107 Anna Yontz                16 Canton-IL              24.88      25.04  
109 Lindsey Perez             14 LakelandHills-NJ       24.94      25.05  
109 Alison Strickler          14 St. Charles-MO         24.95      25.05  
109 Molly Gaynor              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       24.81      25.05  
109 Kaylee Morris             16 Fayette-IL             24.71      25.05  
113 Kayte Postle              18 Licking-OH             24.53      25.06  
113 Iva Icheva                14 Crescenta-Canada       25.09      25.06  
113 Julia Wisler              16 UpperMainLine-PA       28.50L     25.06  
116 Carly Whitmer             15 Westfield-NJ           24.81      25.07  
116 Casey Jepsen              17 Kishwaukee-IL          25.05      25.07  
116 Madison Myers             12 Canal Square-OH        25.13      25.07  
119 Gianna Callisto           15 Madison West-WI        24.94      25.08  
119 Bailey Marshal            14 Miami County-OH        24.91      25.08  
121 Katie Kuhl                13 Fayette-IL             24.55      25.09  
122 Victoria Moorhouse        18 Vineland-NJ            25.03      25.11  
122 Erin Hackett              15 LakelandHills-NJ       25.16      25.11  
124 Alex Eiler                15 Oshkosh-WI             25.00      25.13  
124 Margaret Pyett            13 Birmingham-MI          25.14      25.13  
126 Morgan Lydic              15 Cuyahoga-OH            24.97      25.14  
126 Casey Thomas              17 Talbot County-MD       25.14      25.14  
126 Corinne Capodanno         15 Brandywine-De          25.00      25.14  
126 Lauren Heller             12 Cuyahoga-OH            24.64      25.14  
130 Kelly Markwell            18 Red Bank - NJ          24.67      25.15  
130 Tricia Hartley            16 SomersetHills-NJ       24.79      25.15  
130 Adriana Grabski           14 Sunbury-PA             24.56      25.15  
133 Meredith Hardy            18 Triangle Area-NC       28.57L     25.16  
134 Lauren Dwyer              18 Old Town-ME            24.61      25.17  
134 Annie Fothergill          17 Melrose-MA             25.15      25.17  
134 Paige Weslaski            18 Racine-WI              24.55      25.17  
134 Margo Khalili             18 Beavercreek-OH         24.69      25.17  
138 Meg Kaveney               17 Westfield-NJ           25.11      25.18  
139 Jennifer Deist            15 Edwardsville-IL        24.60      25.19  
140 Kirsten Zsigray           18 Gr. Toledo-OH          24.98      25.20  
140 Emilie Pleger             17 Yakima-WA              24.74      25.20  
140 Marissa Yontz             16 Canton-IL              24.99      25.20  
143 Anna Marie McNurlen       17 Mon Valley-PA          24.79      25.21  
144 Rachel Larson             16 Rock River-IL          25.08      25.22  
144 Jaina Lumkong             17 West Morris-NJ         25.19      25.22  
146 Natasha Wahl              17 South Family-OH        24.80      25.23  
146 Siri Smits                16 Oshkosh-WI             28.50L     25.23  
148 Brooke Reynolds           16 La Crosse-WI           25.02      25.25  
148 Laura Askin               16 Central Delaware       24.92      25.25  
148 Hannah Stephenson         17 Triangle Area-NC       25.17      25.25  
148 Erin Polich               14 High Point-NC          24.72      25.25  
152 Haley Dascenzo            15 Laurel Highlands       24.92      25.26  
153 Niki Price                14 York-PA                25.05      25.29  
154 Katherine Nicholson       17 Piedmont-VA            24.91      25.32  
154 Anna Gasparini            14 West Shore-PA          25.19      25.32  
154 Hannah Benn               17 Summit Area-NJ         28.58L     25.32  
154 Maya Scheidl              15 SomersetHills-NJ       24.89      25.32  
158 Ali Lampen                14 Edwardsville-IL        25.01      25.33  
158 Cheryl Corvo              18 EmeraldCo-FL           25.19      25.33  
160 Avery Braunecker          12 Mattoon-IL             25.19      25.34  
161 Elizabeth Manning         16 Riverfront-NJ          24.98      25.36  
161 Dana Rzewnicki            16 SomersetValleyNJ       25.12      25.36  
161 Hannah Verrette           14 North Shore-MA         24.97      25.36  
164 Brooke Will               17 Macomb- MI             24.79      25.37  
164 Tara Mulligan             15 Cross Island-NY        24.95      25.37  
164 Hannah Knapp              15 North Oakland-MI       24.74      25.37  
164 Kathryn Coniglio          17 SomersetValleyNJ       24.97      25.37  
168 Katie Cullinan            15 Montclair-NJ           25.06      25.38  
169 Keara Leong               17 Flushing-NY            24.97      25.39  
170 Lena Yang                 15 Pocono-PA              25.02      25.40  
170 Carly Dvorak              18 B R Ryall-IL           25.01      25.40  
172 Alex Vezzetti             16 Rock Hill-SC           25.16      25.42  
172 Delaney Johnson           15 Elkins-WV              25.00      25.42  
174 Maureen Ryan              15 UpperMainLine-PA       25.13      25.44  
175 Mary Jane Leja            14 Auburn-NY              24.96      25.46  
176 Bernadette Byrne          17 South Shore, MA        28.55L     25.47  
177 Jane Kuntz                16 York-PA                24.90      25.48  
178 Kirsten Rissover          18 Blue Ash-OH            24.83      25.51  
179 Stephanie Paape           16 Green Bay-WI           25.07      25.52  
180 Alexandria Barry          16 Cheshire-CT            24.78      25.53  
181 Madeline Rastall          15 Marinette-MI           24.90      25.54  
182 Elizabeth Graeff          14 North Canton-OH        25.16      25.56  
183 Milon Crawford            16 Farmington-MI          25.06      25.57  
184 Katie Sayles              16 Northwest-NC           25.15      25.58  
185 Nicole Becks              16 North Canton-OH        25.11      25.60  
186 Sarah Fletcher            18 Beaumont-KY            25.18      25.61  
187 Lauren Mezzanotte         16 Pocono-PA              25.14      25.62  
187 Kerrianne Morrison        18 Gr. Miami Val-OH       25.16      25.62  
189 Kayce Smith               15 Madison West-WI        24.98      25.63  
190 Michelle Whitfield        16 Columbia Nw-Sc         25.19      25.64  
190 Jacquelyn Misanik         17 North Canton-OH        24.87      25.64  
192 Danielle Davis            16 Boyertown-PA           24.98      25.66  
192 Ali Church                15 Red River-ND           25.06      25.66  
194 Marina Preiss             13 East Hampton-NY        25.02      25.68  
195 Allie Antczak             16 Andover-MA             25.08      25.71  
196 Kaylan Gieseke            15 Hannibal-MO            24.77      25.76  
197 Mikaela Montgomery        13 Jefferson Co-IL        25.12      25.78  
198 Monica Nunez              15 Wyckoff-NJ             25.13      25.80  
198 Kendall Kirsteier         16 Tri-Hampton-PA         25.05      25.80  
200 Jaime Kohnke              14 Schroeder-WI           28.60L     25.82  
200 Lauren Subler             16 Miami County-OH        24.93      25.82  
202 Ellice Mae Sanchez        16 Orlando-FL             25.13      25.87  
202 Kelsey Nuhfer             17 Warren County-PA       25.10      25.87  
204 Hannah Lucas              15 Madison West-WI        25.17      25.92  
205 Kaitlyn Goldsmith         16 Suburban W-Oh          24.97      25.94  
206 Molly McSweeney           16 North Shore-MA         25.17      26.01  
207 Christina Lovey           18 Montclair-NJ           25.07      26.02  
208 Shannon Walters           16 E.Lycoming-Pa          24.85      26.04  
209 Sonja Bogojevski          18 LakelandHills-NJ       25.17      26.14  
210 Rebekah Acuna             16 North Canton-OH        25.05      26.20  
211 Rachel Revolinski         17 Oshkosh-WI             24.28      27.31  
 -- Emily Weir                18 Greenwich-CT           24.96         DQ  
 -- Sarah Finn                16 Red Bank - NJ          24.55         DQ  
      False start
 -- Samantha Laughlin         18 EmeraldCo-FL           25.10         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 20.34   4/14/2003 Gary Grant, Lakeland Hills-                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell Friedemann       18 Schroeder-WI           20.63      20.33* 
  2 Tim Squires               18 Elkins-WV              20.40      20.72  
  3 James Wells               18 Bath Area-ME           20.96      20.75  
  4 Joe Bonk                  16 Triangle Area-NC       21.02      20.86  
  5 John Hauser               17 Pottstown-PA           21.10      20.92  
  6 TJ McCarthy               18 Red Bank - NJ          20.93      20.97  
  7 JJ Spangler               18 Hilliker-OH            21.25      21.21  
  8 Josh Fleagle              16 AuglaizeMercerOH       20.87      21.31  
B - Final
  9 Alex Lewis                17 ME Lyons-OH            21.32      21.19  
 10 Casey Murphy              17 Schroeder-WI           21.51      21.31  
 11 Kevin Steel               18 Riverfront-NJ          21.48      21.47  
 12 Joseph Gallene            18 West Monmouth-NJ       21.51      21.49  
 13 Kyle Madley               17 SomersetHills-NJ       21.56      21.52  
 14 Gus Bailey                18 Suburban W-Oh          21.50      21.58  
 15 James Ross                16 SomersetHills-NJ       21.27      21.60  
 16 Ricky Agresta             17 Brandywine-De          21.56      21.70  
C - Final
 17 Jack Forese               17 New Canaan-CT          21.59      21.59  
 18 Joe Matarazzo             18 Lansdowne-PA           21.69      21.62  
 19 Jake Miller               18 Hilliard-OH            21.58      21.63  
 20 Will Brown                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       21.70      21.65  
 21 Ian Richardson            18 Mount Vernon-OH        21.59      21.69  
 22 Phil Hawley               17 Burlington Co-NJ       21.67      21.79  
 23 Eddy Lynk                 18 Edwardsville-IL        21.74      21.85  
 24 Joseph Lacus              17 East Hartford-CT       21.67      22.01  
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 20.34   4/14/2003 Gary Grant, Lakeland Hills-                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tim Squires               18 Elkins-WV              20.53      20.40  
  2 Mitchell Friedemann       18 Schroeder-WI           20.50      20.63  
  3 Josh Fleagle              16 AuglaizeMercerOH       20.83      20.87  
  4 TJ McCarthy               18 Red Bank - NJ          21.20      20.93  
  5 James Wells               18 Bath Area-ME           21.09      20.96  
  6 Joe Bonk                  16 Triangle Area-NC       20.85      21.02  
  7 John Hauser               17 Pottstown-PA           21.22      21.10  
  8 JJ Spangler               18 Hilliker-OH            21.24      21.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 James Ross                16 SomersetHills-NJ       21.77      21.27  
 10 Alex Lewis                17 ME Lyons-OH            21.40      21.32  
 11 Kevin Steel               18 Riverfront-NJ          21.26      21.48  
 12 Gus Bailey                18 Suburban W-Oh          21.04      21.50  
 13 Joseph Gallene            18 West Monmouth-NJ       21.18      21.51  
 13 Casey Murphy              17 Schroeder-WI           21.52      21.51  
 15 Ricky Agresta             17 Brandywine-De          21.74      21.56  
 15 Kyle Madley               17 SomersetHills-NJ       21.57      21.56  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jake Miller               18 Hilliard-OH            21.64      21.58  
 18 Ian Richardson            18 Mount Vernon-OH        20.80      21.59  
 18 Jack Forese               17 New Canaan-CT          22.00      21.59  
 20 Phil Hawley               17 Burlington Co-NJ       21.74      21.67  
 20 Joseph Lacus              17 East Hartford-CT       21.41      21.67  
 22 Joe Matarazzo             18 Lansdowne-PA           21.84      21.69  
 23 Will Brown                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       21.88      21.70  
 24 Eddy Lynk                 18 Edwardsville-IL        21.78      21.74  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tommy Steele              18 Eastside-PA            21.50      21.75  
 26 Paul Maneri               18 Riverfront-NJ          21.74     J21.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Ben Lovell                16 Spokane-WA             21.96     J21.75  
 28 Rob McGowan               16 Birmingham-MI          21.63      21.76  
 29 Aaren Marecki             17 Farmington-MI          22.22      21.77  
 29 Jordan Stillman           18 LakelandHills-NJ       21.58      21.77  
 31 Nick McGowan              18 Birmingham-MI          21.62      21.78  
 31 Raymond Cswerko           16 Northwest-CT           21.67      21.78  
 31 Lemar Linton              17 Ashland-KY             22.06      21.78  
 34 Stephen King II           18 Orlando-FL             21.41      21.81  
 35 Paul Hunter               18 Andover-MA             21.30      21.84  
 35 Matt Taylor               18 Triangle Area-NC       21.41      21.84  
 35 Matt Duffy                18 Boyertown-PA           21.47      21.84  
 38 James Pagan               16 Sarasota-FL            21.96      21.85  
 39 James Weber               17 Middle Tyger-SC        22.45      21.86  
 40 Evan Mahoney              15 Ocean County-NJ        21.73      21.89  
 40 Joseph Shepley            14 Cheshire-CT            22.33      21.89  
 42 Zach Fischer              18 Powel Crosley-OH       21.53      21.90  
 43 Connor O'Prey             16 Ridley-PA              22.41      21.91  
 43 Joe Huyett                18 Reading-PA             21.39      21.91  
 45 Michael Murphy            18 Powel Crosley-OH       22.10      21.93  
 45 Samuel Rappeport          18 Ottawa-IL              21.75      21.93  
 45 Kai Honeck                20 Orlando-FL             22.07      21.93  
 48 Derrian Duryea            16 Wilton-CT              22.35      21.94  
 49 Alex Bauer                16 Pottstown-PA           21.81      21.95  
 50 Ryan Reynolds             18 Birmingham-MI          21.46      21.96  
 51 Thomas Shetler            16 Riverfront-NJ          22.15      21.97  
 51 Cameron Good              19 Rock Hill-SC           21.45      21.97  
 53 Braxten Judkins           17 Suburban W-Oh          22.29      21.98  
 54 Ryan Westley              18 Reading-PA             21.51      21.99  
 55 Braden Bouchard           17 Orlando-FL             25.85L     22.00  
 55 Erik Risolvato            16 Lima Family-OH         21.84      22.00  
 55 Thomas Tedrow             16 North Canton-OH        21.28      22.00  
 58 Seth Dippold              18 Ridgway-PA             21.22      22.01  
 58 Jared Figueroa            19 Reading-PA             21.78      22.01  
 60 Karl Mering               17 Boise-ID               22.18      22.02  
 61 Tyler Arndt               16 Penobscot Bay-ME       22.44      22.07  
 62 Jack Lorentzen            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       21.69      22.09  
 62 Jeffrey Mead              17 Columbia Nw-Sc         21.83      22.09  
 62 Zach Delillo              17 Reading-PA             22.40      22.09  
 65 Justin Stewart            16 West Shore-PA          25.56L     22.10  
 66 Alex Bieber               17 Western-CT             22.17      22.11  
 67 Charles Prestigiacomo     17 Schroeder-WI           22.32      22.13  
 68 David Chung               15 SomersetValleyNJ       21.92      22.14  
 68 William Corbett           17 Boyertown-PA           21.92      22.14  
 70 Aaron Shields             18 Macomb- MI             21.76      22.15  
 70 Jay Warner                18 Middle Tyger-SC        21.99      22.15  
 70 Nick Wolhaupter           17 Pabst Farms-WI         21.86      22.15  
 73 Jimmy Ryan                16 UpperMainLine-PA       22.32      22.16  
 74 Shane Smith               17 Powel Crosley-OH       22.06      22.17  
 75 Ben Tillar                17 South Family-OH        21.91      22.18  
 76 Tyler Essary              17 Prattville-AL          22.46      22.19  
 77 Ian Gordon                14 Pabst Farms-WI         21.72      22.20  
 78 Ryan Kauth                17 Red Bank - NJ          22.46      22.21  
 78 Ben Drexler               18 Delta County MI        21.91      22.21  
 78 Michael Krohn             16 Riverfront-NJ          22.23      22.21  
 78 Fred Abramyan             15 Crescenta-Canada       21.89      22.21  
 78 Tyler Gould               15 Darien-CT              22.43      22.21  
 78 Emmanuel Arias            17 Orlando-FL             21.87      22.21  
 84 Nicholas Vandermolen      16 Red Bank - NJ          22.37      22.23  
 84 Vincent King              17 Columbia Nw-Sc         22.16      22.23  
 86 Kyle Disney-Huss          18 Triangle Area-NC       21.90      22.26  
 86 Chip Samuelson            17 Springfield-OH         21.95      22.26  
 88 James Black               18 North Shore-MA         21.94      22.27  
 88 Aaron Holt                17 Jefferson Co-IL        22.16      22.27  
 90 Patrick Durning           17 West Monmouth-NJ       22.34      22.28  
 91 Taylor Adams              16 Wyckoff-NJ             22.00      22.29  
 92 Tony Ventosa              18 North Canton-OH        21.72      22.31  
 92 Max Bierman               18 Powel Crosley-OH       21.84      22.31  
 92 Andrew Weber              17 Red Bank - NJ          22.12      22.31  
 92 BK Kerins                 18 Catonsville-MD         21.88      22.31  
 96 Ryan Bacci                17 Flushing-NY            22.01      22.35  
 97 David Zander              17 First Coast-FL         22.28      22.36  
 97 Gregory Fennell           17 SomersetHills-NJ       22.44      22.36  
 99 Patrick Sweeney           17 New Canaan-CT          22.16      22.37  
100 John Belanger             16 Andover-MA             22.17      22.38  
101 Eric Lethander            16 Powel Crosley-OH       22.22      22.39  
101 JB Stahl                  18 Tuscarawas-OH          21.94      22.39  
101 Trey Ostrom               17 Norwich-NY             22.47      22.39  
104 Connor Murphy             18 West Monmouth-NJ       22.47      22.40  
104 John Wieczorek            17 MetuchenED-NJ          22.18      22.40  
106 Michael Kelly             18 Riverfront-NJ          22.22      22.42  
107 Pat Dierker               16 Powel Crosley-OH       22.41      22.44  
108 Andrew Sumnicht           18 Green Bay-WI           22.46      22.47  
109 William Kasper            18 Ocean County-NJ        22.28      22.48  
110 Ian Friel                 18 Pottstown-PA           22.09      22.49  
110 Ian Mickelson             17 Springfield-OH         22.44      22.49  
112 Jacob Hegge               18 La Crosse-WI           22.23      22.50  
112 Joe Dunn                  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       22.46      22.50  
112 Gregory Kogut             17 Anne Arundel-MD        22.35      22.50  
115 Erik Larson               18 GraysHarbor-WA         22.14      22.52  
115 Micah Cattell             17 State College-PA       22.19      22.52  
117 Dan Hufziger              17 Western-CT             22.15      22.53  
117 Jason Potter              16 New Canaan-CT          22.49      22.53  
117 Morgan Watkins            17 Paris-Bourbon-KY       21.88      22.53  
120 Joshua Vondran            17 Lima Family-OH         22.08      22.54  
120 Alex Dropo                18 Cape Cod-MA            22.33      22.54  
122 Frank Gremaud             15 Edwardsville-IL        25.54L     22.56  
122 Brendan Lacey             17 Laurel Highlands       22.10      22.56  
124 Robby Husta               18 East Hartford-CT       22.39      22.57  
124 Brad Ranson               18 Hamilton Area-NJ       24.99S     22.57  
126 Jon Harre                 18 Fayette-IL             22.35      22.61  
127 Joey Duronio              15 Chapel Hill-NC         22.46      22.64  
128 Tom Vretas                18 North Canton-OH        21.81      22.65  
129 Nick Insley               16 Western Br-DE          22.25      22.66  
129 Richard Hildebrand        18 Orlando-FL             22.39      22.66  
131 Robby Kunkel              17 WheelerReg-CT          22.10      22.67  
131 Josh Johnson              18 Ashland-KY             22.33      22.67  
133 Daniel Gallagher          16 Anne Arundel-MD        22.48      22.68  
133 Joshua Nordike            15 Fayette-IL             21.99      22.68  
135 Wes Manz                  17 Eau Claire-WI          22.44      22.70  
136 Nathan Maxwell            14 New Castle-PA          22.46      22.74  
137 Tyler Lueck               15 South Shore, MA        22.44      22.75  
138 Andrew Appleby            14 Cuyahoga-OH            22.35      22.77  
138 Austin Wolff              15 New Canaan-CT          22.33      22.77  
140 Nicholas Gutsche          15 Brandywine-De          25.54L     22.79  
141 Robert Crane              17 SomersetHills-NJ       22.44      22.80  
142 Mitchell Cook             18 East Hartford-CT       21.98      22.81  
142 Lars Sigurdsson           16 E.Lycoming-Pa          22.19      22.81  
144 Obi Obembe                16 Fargo-Moorehead        22.41      22.84  
144 Logan Hammerstein         17 Gr. Miami Val-OH       21.96      22.84  
146 Jacob Griffith            14 Lancaster-OH           22.44      22.86  
146 Connor Kilmer             16 Auburn-NY              22.44      22.86  
148 Will Schlosser            18 UpperMainLine-PA       22.45      22.87  
148 BJ Frederick              17 Franklin-PA            22.24      22.87  
150 Jan Yburan                18 Montclair-NJ           22.42      22.88  
151 Ryley Pearson             18 Skagit Valley-WA       22.32      22.95  
152 Robert Breen              17 North Shore-MA         22.45      22.99  
153 Scott Brooks              16 Ridgewood-OH           21.93      23.00  
153 Mark Williams             16 Edwardsville-IL        22.47      23.00  
155 Etienne Thro              17 SW Illinois-IL         22.21      23.03  
156 Andrew Cotter             15 Ridgway-PA             21.90      23.04  
157 Nick Owen                 20 Cuyahoga-OH            22.40      23.11  
157 Kevin Hom                 17 Hamilton Area-NJ       25.08S     23.11  
159 Marshall Lambert          17 Boyertown-PA           25.76L     26.21  
 -- Phillip Emerson           14 Franklin-PA            22.04         DQ  
      False start
 -- Sean McCarthy             17 Kennett-PA             21.69         DQ  
 -- Stephen Wheeler           17 Flushing-NY            22.32         DQ  
      False start
 -- Isaac Loegering           15 Red River-ND           22.14         DQ  
      False start
 
Event 109  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:43.94    4/2/2007 YMCA of the Triangle Area, Triangle Area   
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:46.63    1:44.22  
     1) Lauren Solernou 17              2) Kim Jerome 17                  
     3) Justine Ress 17                 4) Elizabeth McDonald 16          
                  25.54       54.99 (29.45)     1:21.00 (26.01)     1:44.22 (23.22)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:45.40    1:44.50  
     1) Annie Gillig 15                 2) Courtney Harrison 18           
     3) Haley Lips 16                   4) Kendall Crawford 15            
                  26.29       56.21 (29.92)     1:28.88 (32.67)     1:44.50 (15.62)
  3 Springfield Family YMCA                           1:46.07    1:45.18  
     1) Margo Geer 18                   2) Kendra Crew 15                 
     3) Miranda Hampton 14              4) Ally Mayhew 14                 
                  25.63       55.49 (29.86)     1:21.40 (25.91)     1:45.18 (23.78)
  4 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:46.83    1:45.22  
     1) Shelby Fortin 17                2) KC Moss 15                     
     3) Taylor Byerly 16                4) Katy Luchansky 16              
                  26.47       55.79 (29.32)     1:21.65 (25.86)     1:45.22 (23.57)
  5 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:46.41    1:45.80  
     1) Emily O'Neill 17                2) Amelia Buckley 17              
     3) Bridget Nucum 16                4) Noelle Klockner 15             
                  26.49       55.95 (29.46)     1:45.80 (49.85)                    
  6 Schroeder YMCA                                    1:46.19    1:46.23  
     1) Sadie Nennig 17                 2) Annie Maercklein 17            
     3) Annelise Sprau 15               4) Alexandra Meyers 14            
                  27.26       57.21 (29.95)     1:22.54 (25.33)     1:46.23 (23.69)
  7 Birmingham Family YMCA                            1:46.45    1:46.40  
     1) Taylor Steffl 16                2) Calley Murphy 17               
     3) Nikki Barczak 16                4) Jaynie Pulte 16                
                  27.06       57.15 (30.09)     1:22.60 (25.45)     1:46.40 (23.80)
  8 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:46.97    1:46.59  
     1) Tori Wood 15                    2) Nicole Provenza 16             
     3) Kendall Farnham 17              4) Emily Lloyd 17                 
                  27.81       58.49 (30.68)     1:23.96 (25.47)     1:46.59 (22.63)
B - Final
  9 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:47.37    1:46.95  
     1) Lauren LaRocco 18               2) Andrea DeAngelis 16            
     3) Molly Higgins 18                4) Meghan Kiely 15                
                  28.19       58.07 (29.88)     1:23.15 (25.08)     1:46.95 (23.80)
 10 West Seattle Branch YMCA                          1:47.72    1:47.33  
     1) Olivia Kosaka 17                2) Jordy Hanna 18                 
     3) Maddy Morgan 17                 4) Amanda Thach 16                
                  26.86       57.04 (30.18)     1:23.19 (26.15)     1:47.33 (24.14)
 11 Pabst Farms YMCA                                  1:47.00    1:47.36  
     1) Becky Yokosh 18                 2) Diana Diel 18                  
     3) Elise Lankiewicz 14             4) Abigail Broome 14              
                  27.04       56.81 (29.77)     1:22.76 (25.95)     1:47.36 (24.60)
 12 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:47.18    1:47.63  
     1) Sabrina Benson 16               2) Abby Houchin 18                
     3) Hannah Stephenson 17            4) Meredith Hardy 18              
                  26.42       56.98 (30.56)     1:23.13 (26.15)     1:47.63 (24.50)
 13 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:47.29    1:47.69  
     1) Katie Buchser 15                2) Jenelle Zee 16                 
     3) Jenna Immormino 16              4) Julia Kudryashova 16           
                  27.74       58.06 (30.32)     1:23.97 (25.91)     1:47.69 (23.72)
 14 Sarasota YMCA                                     1:47.07    1:47.72  
     1) Ashlee Linn 17                  2) Bethany Leap 13                
     3) Shelby Leonard 17               4) Katheryne Muth 18              
                  27.04       57.56 (30.52)     1:24.85 (27.29)     1:47.72 (22.87)
 15 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     1:47.67    1:47.73  
     1) Paige Impink 18                 2) Kylie Reiter 16                
     3) Mary Moser 18                   4) Taylor Straub 17               
                  26.96       58.34 (31.38)     1:23.77 (25.43)     1:47.73 (23.96)
 16 Spokane YMCA                                      1:47.68    1:47.77  
     1) Amani Amr 15                    2) Melissa Peplinski 17           
     3) Emri Moore 16                   4) Amber Amr 17                   
                  27.09       58.41 (31.32)     1:23.97 (25.56)     1:47.77 (23.80)
 
Event 109  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:43.94    4/2/2007 YMCA of the Triangle Area, Triangle Area   
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:48.06    1:45.40  
     1) Annie Gillig 15                 2) Courtney Harrison 18           
     3) Haley Lips 16                   4) Kendall Crawford 15            
                  26.15       56.31 (30.16)     1:21.47 (25.16)     1:45.40 (23.93)
  2 Springfield Family YMCA                           1:47.67    1:46.07  
     1) Margo Geer 18                   2) Kendra Crew 15                 
     3) Miranda Hampton 14              4) Ally Mayhew 14                 
                  25.87       55.90 (30.03)     1:21.54 (25.64)     1:46.07 (24.53)
  3 Schroeder YMCA                                    1:49.19    1:46.19  
     1) Sadie Nennig 17                 2) Annie Maercklein 17            
     3) Annelise Sprau 15               4) Alexandra Meyers 14            
                  27.29       57.02 (29.73)     1:22.25 (25.23)     1:46.19 (23.94)
  4 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:48.19    1:46.41  
     1) Emily O'Neill 17                2) Amelia Buckley 17              
     3) Bridget Nucum 16                4) Noelle Klockner 15             
                  26.60       56.45 (29.85)     1:22.55 (26.10)     1:46.41 (23.86)
  5 Birmingham Family YMCA                            1:50.07    1:46.45  
     1) Taylor Steffl 16                2) Calley Murphy 17               
     3) Jaynie Pulte 16                 4) Nikki Barczak 16               
                  26.98       56.97 (29.99)     1:23.10 (26.13)     1:46.45 (23.35)
  6 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:49.49    1:46.63  
     1) Lauren Solernou 17              2) Kim Jerome 17                  
     3) Elizabeth McDonald 16           4) Alivia Berg 16                 
                  26.70       56.05 (29.35)     1:22.37 (26.32)     1:46.63 (24.26)
  7 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:46.71    1:46.83  
     1) Shelby Fortin 17                2) KC Moss 15                     
     3) Taylor Byerly 16                4) Katy Luchansky 16              
                  27.10       56.79 (29.69)     1:22.74 (25.95)     1:46.83 (24.09)
  8 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:48.86    1:46.97  
     1) Tori Wood 15                    2) Nicole Provenza 16             
     3) Kendall Farnham 17              4) Emily Lloyd 17                 
                  27.66       58.59 (30.93)     1:24.17 (25.58)     1:46.97 (22.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pabst Farms YMCA                                  1:47.43    1:47.00  
     1) Becky Yokosh 18                 2) Diana Diel 18                  
     3) Elise Lankiewicz 14             4) Abigail Broome 14              
                  27.00       56.20 (29.20)     1:22.15 (25.95)     1:47.00 (24.85)
 10 Sarasota YMCA                                     1:51.97    1:47.07  
     1) Ashlee Linn 17                  2) Bethany Leap 13                
     3) Shelby Leonard 17               4) Katheryne Muth 18              
                  26.50       56.53 (30.03)     1:23.00 (26.47)     1:47.07 (24.07)
 11 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:50.29    1:47.18  
     1) Sabrina Benson 16               2) Abby Houchin 18                
     3) Hannah Stephenson 17            4) Meredith Hardy 18              
                  26.14       57.08 (30.94)     1:22.68 (25.60)     1:47.18 (24.50)
 12 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:48.52    1:47.29  
     1) Katie Buchser 15                2) Jenelle Zee 16                 
     3) Jenna Immormino 16              4) Julia Kudryashova 16           
                  27.86       57.33 (29.47)     1:23.71 (26.38)     1:47.29 (23.58)
 13 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:48.52    1:47.37  
     1) Lauren LaRocco 18               2) Andrea DeAngelis 16            
     3) Molly Higgins 18                4) Meghan Kiely 15                
                  28.35       58.09 (29.74)     1:23.34 (25.25)     1:47.37 (24.03)
 14 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     1:47.49    1:47.67  
     1) Paige Impink 18                 2) Kylie Reiter 16                
     3) Mary Moser 18                   4) Taylor Straub 17               
                  26.82       58.26 (31.44)     1:23.89 (25.63)     1:47.67 (23.78)
 15 Spokane YMCA                                      1:49.55    1:47.68  
     1) Amani Amr 15                    2) Melissa Peplinski 17           
     3) Emri Moore 16                   4) Amber Amr 17                   
                  27.10       58.06 (30.96)     1:23.57 (25.51)     1:47.68 (24.11)
 16 West Seattle Branch YMCA                          1:48.63    1:47.72  
     1) Olivia Kosaka 17                2) Jordy Hanna 18                 
     3) Maddy Morgan 17                 4) Amanda Thach 16                
                  27.03       57.22 (30.19)     1:23.69 (26.47)     1:47.72 (24.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 York And York County YMCA                         1:49.39    1:47.85  
     1) Sada Stewart 16                 2) Taylor Brew 16                 
     3) Sarah Dotzel 18                 4) Julia Kucherich 18             
                  26.96       57.94 (30.98)     1:23.60 (25.66)     1:47.85 (24.25)
 18 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:49.89    1:48.12  
     1) Gabriella Levine 16             2) Hannah Markey 16               
     3) Molly Gaynor 14                 4) Jessica Colucci 17             
                  27.23       58.02 (30.79)     1:23.65 (25.63)     1:48.12 (24.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:50.15    1:48.13  
     1) Lindsay Temple 13               2) Rachel Stoddard 15             
     3) Dana Yu 15                      4) Mara Valenzuela 16             
                  27.81       57.81 (30.00)     1:24.06 (26.25)     1:48.13 (24.07)
 20 Geneva Lakes Family YMCA                          1:48.23    1:48.17  
     1) Terrin Seaver 18                2) Emily Russart 18               
     3) Lindsey Mikrut 18               4) Ellie Lorenzi 18               
                  27.78       56.83 (29.05)     1:23.66 (26.83)     1:48.17 (24.51)
 21 Westfield YMCA                                    1:49.78    1:48.25  
     1) Meredith Smith 17               2) Abby Pires 16                  
     3) Carly Whitmer 15                4) Suzanne Lemberg 18             
                  28.61       58.66 (30.05)     1:24.11 (25.45)     1:48.25 (24.14)
 22 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:48.57    1:48.32  
     1) Shannon Rauth 14                2) Megan Harris 17                
     3) Maddie Zimmerman 13             4) Molly O'Brien 15               
                  28.05       57.61 (29.56)     1:23.77 (26.16)     1:48.32 (24.55)
 23 Greensburg YMCA                                   1:48.75    1:48.48  
     1) Brooke Waugaman 17              2) Jillian Kniffen 18             
     3) Brianna Dombrosky 18            4) Anna Gibas 18                  
                  26.89       58.20 (31.31)     1:24.41 (26.21)     1:48.48 (24.07)
 24 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:50.43    1:48.61  
     1) Celia Oberholzer 16             2) Claire Gilbert 17              
     3) Rachael Theiler 15              4) Kendra Bierman 16              
                  26.61       57.30 (30.69)     1:24.56 (27.26)     1:48.61 (24.05)
 25 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            1:49.71    1:48.62  
     1) Katie Gillespie 16              2) Danielle Dougherty 17          
     3) Erin Malone 15                  4) Jillian Gamble 17              
                  28.24       58.14 (29.90)     1:24.08 (25.94)     1:48.62 (24.54)
 26 Sunbury Branch YMCA                               1:53.18    1:48.79  
     1) Kelsey Williams 17              2) Emily Maxwell 15               
     3) Elizabeth Grazio 13             4) Adriana Grabski 14             
                  26.97       57.66 (30.69)     1:24.42 (26.76)     1:48.79 (24.37)
 27 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:49.69    1:48.80  
     1) Julia Comodeca 17               2) Gabbie Pettinichi 17           
     3) Morgan Contino 14               4) Molly Hazelbaker 16            
                  27.70       58.20 (30.50)     1:24.30 (26.10)     1:48.80 (24.50)
 28 Burlington County YMCA                            1:52.30    1:49.09  
     1) Courtney Sepich 18              2) Catherine Levins 14            
     3) Sam Sides 17                    4) Greta Schneider 16             
                  27.83       58.94 (31.11)     1:24.70 (25.76)     1:49.09 (24.39)
 29 Bath Area Family YMCA                             1:50.25    1:49.17  
     1) Jessica Russell 15              2) Abbey Ridge 18                 
     3) Petra Janney 17                 4) Emily Buczkowski 16            
                  28.10       58.60 (30.50)     1:24.70 (26.10)     1:49.17 (24.47)
 30 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:51.82    1:49.19  
     1) Stephanie Kinsey 18             2) Madeline Hoch 14               
     3) Emily Weaner 17                 4) Claire Loht 17                 
                  26.59       58.80 (32.21)     1:24.81 (26.01)     1:49.19 (24.38)
 31 Red Bank Branch                                   1:50.94    1:49.20  
     1) Maureen McKenna 17              2) Shannon Slate 16               
     3) Lisa Zhang 16                   4) Sarah Finn 16                  
                  28.46       59.27 (30.81)     1:24.78 (25.51)     1:49.20 (24.42)
 32 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:50.44    1:49.47  
     1) Danielle Bach 16                2) Rikki Berk 15                  
     3) Alison O'Connor 16              4) Chloe Conjares 17              
                  27.81       58.97 (31.16)     1:25.57 (26.60)     1:49.47 (23.90)
 33 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       1:51.62    1:49.56  
     1) Sarah Weidner 17                2) Elise Prayson 16               
     3) Morgan Nuess 18                 4) Natalie Rohr 16                
                  28.31       59.73 (31.42)     1:25.93 (26.20)     1:49.56 (23.63)
 34 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:51.56    1:50.07  
     1) Katie Orem 17                   2) Claudia DiCapua 15             
     3) Maddie Rusch 14                 4) Lulu Belak 17                  
                  28.34       59.17 (30.83)     1:25.44 (26.27)     1:50.07 (24.63)
 35 Summit Branch YMCA                                1:53.47    1:50.14  
     1) Carey Fries 17                  2) Tasha Kewalramani 15           
     3) Kelly Carroll 15                4) Morgan Burke 14                
                  28.42       59.18 (30.76)     1:25.56 (26.38)     1:50.14 (24.58)
 36 Pottstown YMCA                                    1:50.49    1:50.17  
     1) Audrey Rittenhouse 17           2) Jamie Kane 16                  
     3) Lyndsey Marcheskie 16           4) Maddison Marcheskie 14         
                  28.94       59.41 (30.47)     1:25.41 (26.00)     1:50.17 (24.76)
 37 Grand Forks YMCA                                  1:50.37    1:50.60  
     1) Jamie Skavlem 17                2) Courtney Fisk 16               
     3) Gabriela Kostelna 16            4) Mirna Kojic' 17                
                  28.58     1:00.21 (31.63)     1:26.42 (26.21)     1:50.60 (24.18)
 38 Greater Flint YMCA                                1:53.28    1:50.74  
     1) Emily Eaton 16                  2) Courtney Weaver 14             
     3) Jessica Weber 18                4) Anna Wujciak 15                
                  27.67       59.64 (31.97)     1:26.85 (27.21)     1:50.74 (23.89)
 39 Brandywine -de YMCA                               1:50.97    1:51.10  
     1) Corinne Capodanno 15            2) Alexis Coon 16                 
     3) Samantha Shelley 17             4) Haley Arasim 18                
                  28.50       58.53 (30.03)     1:25.53 (27.00)     1:51.10 (25.57)
 40 Lynchburg YMCA                                    1:52.64    1:51.44  
     1) Ainsley Reed 14                 2) Amber Wingfield 16             
     3) Sarah Fredericksen 15           4) Susanna White 16               
                  29.34     1:00.22 (30.88)     1:31.27 (31.05)     1:51.44 (20.17)
 41 The Licking County Family YMCA                    1:51.95    1:51.46  
     1) Sydney King 14                  2) Alex Untied 13                 
     3) Abigail Brown 15                4) Kayte Postle 18                
                  28.71     1:00.78 (32.07)     1:27.07 (26.29)     1:51.46 (24.39)
 42 Farmington Family YMCA                            1:52.23    1:51.60  
     1) Olivia Rath 15                  2) Marina Borri 15                
     3) Miranda Doepker 16              4) Milon Crawford 16              
                  29.22       59.68 (30.46)     1:26.70 (27.02)     1:51.60 (24.90)
 43 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            1:51.48    1:51.65  
     1) Siri Smits 16                   2) Michelle Witt 15               
     3) Abbey Tuchscherer 18            4) Hilary Woldt 18                
                  27.83     1:00.82 (32.99)     1:26.87 (26.05)     1:51.65 (24.78)
 44 State College Area Family YMCA                    1:52.64    1:51.82  
     1) Kelly Miller 15                 2) Marie Gingher 16               
     3) Danielle Feffer 15              4) Suzanne Gingher 18             
                  29.27     1:00.83 (31.56)     1:28.02 (27.19)     1:51.82 (23.80)
 45 Edwardsville YMCA                                 1:51.21    1:51.93  
     1) Lori Lynn 16                    2) Ali Lampen 14                  
     3) Jennifer Deist 15               4) Susie Wopat 18                 
                  26.98     1:00.66 (33.68)     1:26.47 (25.81)     1:51.93 (25.46)
 46 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA                         1:50.83    1:51.94  
     1) Hillary Johnson 18              2) Leah Pronschinske 15           
     3) Meghan Johnson 15               4) Sarah Manz 13                  
                  30.07       59.27 (29.20)     1:26.72 (27.45)     1:51.94 (25.22)
 47 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    1:52.80    1:51.96  
     1) Ryan Alexander 14               2) Hannah Verrette 14             
     3) Katherine Foley 17              4) Megan Alexander 15             
                  28.34       59.93 (31.59)     1:27.28 (27.35)     1:51.96 (24.68)
 48 Fayette County Family YMCA                        1:51.66    1:52.02  
     1) Megan Niermann 14               2) Rachel Holm 14                 
     3) Katie Kuhl 13                   4) Kaylee Morris 16               
                  28.62     1:00.10 (31.48)     1:26.92 (26.82)     1:52.02 (25.10)
 49 Orlando YMCA                                      1:52.22    1:52.11  
     1) Jen Gavin 18                    2) Halie Lacey 17                 
     3) Cristina Sanchez 18             4) Ellice Mae Sanchez 16          
                  28.49       59.08 (30.59)     1:26.78 (27.70)     1:52.11 (25.33)
 50 Miami County Ohio YMCA                            1:52.84    1:52.45  
     1) Emma Kiefer 15                  2) Lauren Subler 16               
     3) Lauren Lennartz 17              4) Bailey Marshal 14              
                  27.80       59.72 (31.92)     1:27.48 (27.76)     1:52.45 (24.97)
 51 West Morris YMCA                                  1:52.21    1:52.46  
     1) Sarah Wagner 17                 2) Jen Koide 14                   
     3) Emily Miles 17                  4) Jaina Lumkong 17               
                  28.41     1:01.18 (32.77)     1:27.53 (26.35)     1:52.46 (24.93)
 52 Madison West YMCA                                 1:51.76    1:52.47  
     1) Madeleine Nelson 14             2) Kayce Smith 15                 
     3) Hannah Lucas 15                 4) Gianna Callisto 15             
                  29.18     1:00.00 (30.82)     1:27.24 (27.24)     1:52.47 (25.23)
 53 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        1:52.86    1:52.63  
     1) Emily Thomesen 16               2) Kelsey Boucher 19              
     3) Erin Rose McVeigh 18            4) Catriona Coppler 17            
                  28.20     1:00.37 (32.17)     1:27.99 (27.62)     1:52.63 (24.64)
 53 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         1:52.57    1:52.63  
     1) Ashley Martin 17                2) Izzi Woodard 14                
     3) Paige Conrad 18                 4) Danielle Alcorn 17             
                  28.19     1:00.97 (32.78)     1:28.22 (27.25)     1:52.63 (24.41)
 55 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    1:53.05    1:52.67  
     1) Rachael Loek 16                 2) Colleen Joorfetz 17            
     3) Susan Peinsipp 17               4) Allison Pavlik 15              
                  29.18     1:00.55 (31.37)     1:27.77 (27.22)     1:52.67 (24.90)
 56 Green Bay YMCA Metro                              1:53.29    1:52.69  
     1) Carly Johnson 14                2) Stephanie Paape 16             
     3) Kristin Zablocki 14             4) Emily Bourguignon 17           
                  29.17     1:00.07 (30.90)     1:28.03 (27.96)     1:52.69 (24.66)
 57 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA                    1:52.93    1:52.90  
     1) Erica Fabbri 16                 2) Kylie McKenzie 18              
     3) Caitlin Wilson 18               4) Courtney Beidler 18            
                  29.27       59.61 (30.34)     1:28.34 (28.73)     1:52.90 (24.56)
 58 Northwest NC                                      1:49.59    1:53.09  
     1) Kelly Ann Baird 18              2) Katie Sayles 16                
     3) Anna Blair Bullock 16           4) Alexandra Marshall 15          
                  28.41     1:01.04 (32.63)     1:28.06 (27.02)     1:53.09 (25.03)
 59 Rock River Valley YMCA                            1:53.42    1:53.15  
     1) Rachel Larson 16                2) Vanessa Larson 14              
     3) Kate Paige 18                   4) Katherine Nelson 17            
                  29.08     1:02.22 (33.14)     1:28.44 (26.22)     1:53.15 (24.71)
 60 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:51.95    1:53.28  
     1) Aubrey Miller 17                2) Haley Heydt 16                 
     3) Katlyn Mutone 15                4) Marina Barrineau 15            
                  28.43     1:00.62 (32.19)     1:27.88 (27.26)     1:53.28 (25.40)
 61 Hannibal YMCA                                     1:50.74    1:53.53  
     1) Rebekah Land 16                 2) Kaylan Gieseke 15              
     3) JaLynn Gieseke 17               4) Meredith Voss 16               
                  27.20     1:01.22 (34.02)     1:27.55 (26.33)     1:53.53 (25.98)
 62 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         1:51.33    1:53.60  
     1) Katherine Nicholson 17          2) Seana Acker 15                 
     3) Brodde Lamb 16                  4) Emma McKinley 16               
                  29.62     1:01.20 (31.58)     1:27.70 (26.50)     1:53.60 (25.90)
 63 La Crosse Area Family YMCA                        1:51.99    1:53.62  
     1) Brooke Reynolds 16              2) Kirstin Klemp 18               
     3) Kayla McCormick 18              4) Emilie Klos 16                 
                  28.91     1:00.88 (31.97)     1:28.12 (27.24)     1:53.62 (25.50)
 64 Kennett Area YMCA                                 1:52.38    1:53.65  
     1) Cyndi Kline 16                  2) Laura Stephens 16              
     3) Mary Samuels 17                 4) Emma Werkiser 15               
                  29.60     1:00.72 (31.12)     1:28.28 (27.56)     1:53.65 (25.37)
 65 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:53.30    1:53.74  
     1) Kylene Ronayne 13               2) Kerry Borbidge 17              
     3) McKenzie Street 12              4) Tara O'Prey 15                 
                  29.96     1:01.86 (31.90)     1:29.31 (27.45)     1:53.74 (24.43)
 66 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    1:52.81    1:53.75  
     1) Kim Recinella 18                2) Rachael Lewis 16               
     3) Lynn Brotherton 18              4) Therese Stevens 17             
                  29.35     1:01.11 (31.76)     1:27.42 (26.31)     1:53.75 (26.33)
 67 Hilltop YMCA                                      1:52.73    1:53.87  
     1) Sara Reidler 17                 2) Brittany Finlay 17             
     3) Ashley Miller 16                4) Kaitlyn Goldsmith 16           
                  28.51     1:03.30 (34.79)     1:28.43 (25.13)     1:53.87 (25.44)
 68 Macomb Family YMCA                                1:53.06    1:53.93  
     1) Brooke Will 17                  2) Nicole Hranchook 16            
     3) Hannah Pugh 17                  4) Marah Pugh 14                  
                  29.76     1:01.75 (31.99)     1:28.39 (26.64)     1:53.93 (25.54)
 68 Racine Family YMCA                                1:51.85    1:53.93  
     1) Dana Iverson 16                 2) Laura Barron 15                
     3) Paige Weslaski 18               4) Alisa Danzer 16                
                  28.53     1:00.90 (32.37)     1:28.49 (27.59)     1:53.93 (25.44)
 70 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             1:53.56    1:53.94  
     1) Emily Schroeder 13              2) Amanda Grant 17                
     3) Gabrielle Giambagno 18          4) Meredith Ketchmark 17          
                  29.78     1:00.49 (30.71)     1:29.11 (28.62)     1:53.94 (24.83)
 71 Montclair YMCA                                    1:53.08    1:53.98  
     1) Christina Lovey 18              2) Stephanie Ferrell 17           
     3) Julie Takagi 18                 4) Katie Cullinan 15              
                  29.99     1:00.79 (30.80)     1:28.66 (27.87)     1:53.98 (25.32)
 72 Hilliard YMCA                                     1:53.57    1:54.10  
     1) Emily Zawadzki 13               2) Alex Caruthers 16              
     3) Sarah Behrent 16                4) Megan Schmalenberger 14        
                  29.75     1:02.69 (32.94)     1:29.15 (26.46)     1:54.10 (24.95)
 73 Fort Walton Family YMCA                           1:51.53    1:54.55  
     1) Samantha Laughlin 18            2) Olivia Strom 15                
     3) Cheryl Corvo 18                 4) Natalie Lenderman 18           
                  28.57     1:02.10 (33.53)     1:28.75 (26.65)     1:54.55 (25.80)
 74 Cross Island YMCA                                 1:53.31    1:54.70  
     1) Kelly Mulligan 16               2) Tara Mulligan 15               
     3) Alexis Chocianowski 17          4) Jessica Merino 17              
                  29.69     1:01.58 (31.89)     1:28.97 (27.39)     1:54.70 (25.73)
 75 McGaw YMCA                                        1:53.22    1:55.40  
     1) Honore Collins 12               2) Evan Swenson 15                
     3) Maddy Managlia 12               4) Allison Siegel 18              
                  31.12     1:02.24 (31.12)     1:31.11 (28.87)     1:55.40 (24.29)
 76 Flushing YMCA                                     1:53.51    1:56.66  
     1) Julia Sung 17                   2) Kellyn McCarthy 17             
     3) Caitlin Graham 17               4) Keara Leong 17                 
                  30.54     1:02.90 (32.36)     1:30.77 (27.87)     1:56.66 (25.89)
 -- Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            1:51.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
     1) Emily Launer 16                 2) Valerie Jones 17               
     3) Katie Hallenbeck 17             4) Casey Jepsen 17                
                  27.98       59.69 (31.71)     1:27.03 (27.34)          DQ (24.68)
 
Event 110  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:30.91    4/6/2009 Schroeder YMCA                             
                         M Friedemann, V Colbert, F Vital, G Charlton      
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:33.31    1:31.19  
     1) Jay Warner 18                   2) Jared Kauffman 16              
     3) David Ingraham 17               4) James Weber 17                 
                  23.17       48.43 (25.26)     1:10.17 (21.74)     1:31.19 (21.02)
  2 Schroeder YMCA                                    1:34.68    1:32.66  
     1) Mitchell Friedemann 18          2) Christopher Meyers 16          
     3) Graham Charlton 18              4) Casey Murphy 17                
                  22.37       48.81 (26.44)     1:11.94 (23.13)     1:32.66 (20.72)
  3 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:34.50    1:32.97  
     1) Kevin Rogers 17                 2) Dominick Glavich 16            
     3) Kyle Disney-Huss 18             4) Joe Bonk 16                    
                  24.17       49.60 (25.43)     1:12.81 (23.21)     1:32.97 (20.16)
  4 Red Bank Branch                                   1:33.50    1:32.99  
     1) Charles Wu 17                   2) Harrison Cefalo 17             
     3) TJ McCarthy 18                  4) Ryan Kauth 17                  
                  24.02       50.04 (26.02)     1:11.69 (21.65)     1:32.99 (21.30)
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:35.36    1:34.85  
     1) Alec Francis 19                 2) Marshall Lambert 17            
     3) Wesley Trumbauer 18             4) Matt Duffy 18                  
                  24.25       51.13 (26.88)     1:14.08 (22.95)     1:34.85 (20.77)
  6 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:35.01    1:34.98  
     1) Matt Luehrmann 18               2) Sean Drake 17                  
     3) Alex Lewis 17                   4) Alex Miller 18                 
                  24.23       51.81 (27.58)     1:14.60 (22.79)     1:34.98 (20.38)
 -- Wilton Family YMCA                                1:35.04         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Adam Lebovitz 18                2) Christian Higgins 17           
     3) Andrew Golankiewicz 18          4) Derrian Duryea 16              
                  24.57       50.36 (25.79)     1:14.06 (23.70)          DQ (21.25)
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:34.12         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tyler Rauth 17                  2) Louis Seefeld 14               
     3) Matthew Salig 18                4) Thomas Mershon 17              
                  24.43       51.01 (26.58)     1:12.84 (21.83)          DQ (21.21)
B - Final
  9 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:35.72    1:34.79  
     1) Zach Fischer 18                 2) Jonathan Profitt 18            
     3) Michael Murphy 18               4) Shane Smith 17                 
                  24.42       50.83 (26.41)     1:13.71 (22.88)     1:34.79 (21.08)
 10 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:36.02    1:35.37  
     1) Luke Papendick 16               2) Matt Ferguson 16               
     3) Jordan Stillman 18              4) Michael McElduff 17            
                  23.86       51.00 (27.14)     1:14.33 (23.33)     1:35.37 (21.04)
 11 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            1:36.21    1:35.70  
     1) Stephen Melchiorre 18           2) Kevin Steel 18                 
     3) Thomas Shetler 16               4) Paul Maneri 18                 
                  25.54       51.55 (26.01)     1:14.47 (22.92)     1:35.70 (21.23)
 12 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:36.74    1:36.50  
     1) Kenny Savage 17                 2) Stephen Raynes 17              
     3) Kyle Madley 17                  4) James Ross 16                  
                  25.96       53.04 (27.08)     1:15.53 (22.49)     1:36.50 (20.97)
 13 Birmingham Family YMCA                            1:36.80    1:36.68  
     1) Nick McGowan 18                 2) Robbie Biskup 17               
     3) Rob McGowan 16                  4) Ryan Reynolds 18               
                  24.32       51.84 (27.52)     1:15.01 (23.17)     1:36.68 (21.67)
 14 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:36.06    1:36.95  
     1) Alex Burzynski 16               2) Greg Baliko 16                 
     3) Mike Napolitano 16              4) Will Brown 17                  
                  24.81       51.83 (27.02)     1:15.35 (23.52)     1:36.95 (21.60)
 15 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:36.27    1:36.96  
     1) Thomas Rinaldi 16               2) Sean Johnson 17                
     3) John Lawson 17                  4) Brian Barr 17                  
                  25.33       51.39 (26.06)     1:15.10 (23.71)     1:36.96 (21.86)
 16 Bath Area Family YMCA                             1:36.67    1:37.37  
     1) James Wells 18                  2) Cameron Lindsley 17            
     3) Won Ho Chang 18                 4) Timothy Blair 18               
                  22.64       52.45 (29.81)     1:14.82 (22.37)     1:37.37 (22.55)
 
Event 110  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:30.91    4/6/2009 Schroeder YMCA                             
                         M Friedemann, V Colbert, F Vital, G Charlton      
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:37.35    1:33.31  
     1) Jay Warner 18                   2) Jared Kauffman 16              
     3) David Ingraham 17               4) James Weber 17                 
                  23.99       49.77 (25.78)     1:11.74 (21.97)     1:33.31 (21.57)
  2 Red Bank Branch                                   1:37.05    1:33.50  
     1) Charles Wu 17                   2) Harrison Cefalo 17             
     3) TJ McCarthy 18                  4) Ryan Kauth 17                  
                  24.13       50.09 (25.96)     1:11.79 (21.70)     1:33.50 (21.71)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:37.90    1:34.12  
     1) Tyler Rauth 17                  2) Louis Seefeld 14               
     3) Matthew Salig 18                4) Jimmy Ryan 16                  
                  24.64       51.00 (26.36)     1:12.76 (21.76)     1:34.12 (21.36)
  4 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:34.07    1:34.50  
     1) Kevin Rogers 17                 2) Dominick Glavich 16            
     3) Kyle Disney-Huss 18             4) Joe Bonk 16                    
                  24.51       50.33 (25.82)     1:13.77 (23.44)     1:34.50 (20.73)
  5 Schroeder YMCA                                    1:37.00    1:34.68  
     1) Mitchell Friedemann 18          2) Christopher Meyers 16          
     3) Graham Charlton 18              4) Casey Murphy 17                
                  22.82       49.35 (26.53)     1:12.91 (23.56)     1:34.68 (21.77)
  6 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:35.45    1:35.01  
     1) Matt Luehrmann 18               2) Sean Drake 17                  
     3) Alex Lewis 17                   4) Alex Miller 18                 
                  24.03       51.42 (27.39)     1:14.12 (22.70)     1:35.01 (20.89)
  7 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:37.98    1:35.04  
     1) Andrew Golankiewicz 18          2) Christian Higgins 17           
     3) Robby Harder 16                 4) Derrian Duryea 16              
                  24.25       49.78 (25.53)     1:13.56 (23.78)     1:35.04 (21.48)
  8 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:35.73    1:35.36  
     1) Alec Francis 19                 2) Marshall Lambert 17            
     3) Wesley Trumbauer 18             4) Matt Duffy 18                  
                  24.34       51.47 (27.13)     1:14.14 (22.67)     1:35.36 (21.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:36.67    1:35.72  
     1) Zach Fischer 18                 2) Jonathan Profitt 18            
     3) Michael Murphy 18               4) AJ Burt 17                     
                  24.47       50.89 (26.42)     1:13.80 (22.91)     1:35.72 (21.92)
 10 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:37.96    1:36.02  
     1) Luke Papendick 16               2) Matt Ferguson 16               
     3) Jordan Stillman 18              4) Michael McElduff 17            
                  24.38       51.46 (27.08)     1:14.88 (23.42)     1:36.02 (21.14)
 11 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:38.28    1:36.06  
     1) Alex Burzynski 16               2) Greg Baliko 16                 
     3) Mike Napolitano 16              4) Will Brown 17                  
                  24.25       51.45 (27.20)     1:15.03 (23.58)     1:36.06 (21.03)
 12 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            1:35.58    1:36.21  
     1) Stephen Melchiorre 18           2) Kevin Steel 18                 
     3) Thomas Shetler 16               4) Paul Maneri 18                 
                  25.58       51.53 (25.95)     1:14.98 (23.45)     1:36.21 (21.23)
 13 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:38.28    1:36.27  
     1) Thomas Rinaldi 16               2) Sean Johnson 17                
     3) John Lawson 17                  4) Brian Barr 17                  
                  25.04       50.88 (25.84)     1:14.22 (23.34)     1:36.27 (22.05)
 14 Bath Area Family YMCA                             1:38.23    1:36.67  
     1) James Wells 18                  2) Cameron Lindsley 17            
     3) Won Ho Chang 18                 4) Timothy Blair 18               
                  22.48       51.93 (29.45)     1:14.15 (22.22)     1:36.67 (22.52)
 15 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:39.79    1:36.74  
     1) Kenny Savage 17                 2) Stephen Raynes 17              
     3) Kyle Madley 17                  4) James Ross 16                  
                  25.95       53.18 (27.23)     1:15.87 (22.69)     1:36.74 (20.87)
 16 Birmingham Family YMCA                            1:38.47    1:36.80  
     1) Nick McGowan 18                 2) Robbie Biskup 17               
     3) Rob McGowan 16                  4) Ryan Reynolds 18               
                  24.64       52.27 (27.63)     1:15.36 (23.09)     1:36.80 (21.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sarasota YMCA                                     1:40.43    1:36.83  
     1) Marty Rauch 18                  2) Kirt Davis 17                  
     3) Will Kazokas 16                 4) James Pagan 16                 
                  24.72       52.45 (27.73)     1:15.69 (23.24)     1:36.83 (21.14)
 18 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    1:39.23    1:36.95  
     1) Steven Zimmerman 17             2) Christian Josephson 16         
     3) Ian Wooley 15                   4) Carlo Biedenharn 18            
                  23.27       51.64 (28.37)     1:14.92 (23.28)     1:36.95 (22.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Spokane YMCA                                      1:38.74    1:37.00  
     1) Coleman Allen 17                2) Kyle Marsh 17                  
     3) Mason Shaw 18                   4) Ben Lovell 16                  
                  24.13       52.14 (28.01)     1:15.49 (23.35)     1:37.00 (21.51)
 20 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       1:37.76    1:37.04  
     1) Daniel Schmitz 18               2) TY Perkins 19                  
     3) David Ireland 18                4) Ben Tillar 17                  
                  25.00       52.69 (27.69)     1:15.94 (23.25)     1:37.04 (21.10)
 21 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        1:41.58    1:37.11  
     1) Nick Purrington 16              2) Zach Auclair 18                
     3) Robby Husta 18                  4) Joseph Lacus 17                
                  25.40       52.25 (26.85)     1:15.97 (23.72)     1:37.11 (21.14)
 22 Orlando YMCA                                      1:37.82    1:37.19  
     1) Braden Bouchard 17              2) Richard Hildebrand 18          
     3) Illya Prikhodko 17              4) Stephen King II 18             
                  25.63       52.88 (27.25)     1:15.93 (23.05)     1:37.19 (21.26)
 23 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:37.98    1:37.20  
     1) Travis Bohn 16                  2) Sam Apa 14                     
     3) Steven Gasparini 17             4) Luke Trimmer 18                
                  25.09       53.51 (28.42)     1:15.74 (22.23)     1:37.20 (21.46)
 24 Pottstown YMCA                                    1:41.07    1:37.30  
     1) John Hauser 17                  2) Tyler Gross 16                 
     3) Billy Draves 17                 4) Alex Bauer 16                  
                  24.96       52.86 (27.90)     1:15.76 (22.90)     1:37.30 (21.54)
 25 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:38.21    1:37.34  
     1) Austin Taylor 17                2) Sean Murphy 18                 
     3) Leo Lim 15                      4) Taylor Adams 16                
                  24.56       52.44 (27.88)     1:15.60 (23.16)     1:37.34 (21.74)
 26 Edwardsville YMCA                                 1:37.96    1:37.52  
     1) Ethan Duewer 18                 2) Max Byers 16                   
     3) Josh Jacobson 18                4) Eddy Lynk 18                   
                  25.14       51.90 (26.76)     1:16.11 (24.21)     1:37.52 (21.41)
 27 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        1:39.64    1:37.62  
     1) John Belanger 16                2) Ryan Fortin 16                 
     3) Paul Hunter 18                  4) Matt Nutter 17                 
                  25.57       53.05 (27.48)     1:16.49 (23.44)     1:37.62 (21.13)
 28 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:39.80    1:37.76  
     1) John Ernst 18                   2) Evan Mahoney 15                
     3) William Kasper 18               4) Joseph Colasurdo 17            
                  25.83       52.06 (26.23)     1:15.66 (23.60)     1:37.76 (22.10)
 29 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:41.19    1:37.78  
     1) John Quagliariello 16           2) James Logan 17                 
     3) Connor O'Prey 16                4) Steven Bilinski 17             
                  25.32       51.13 (25.81)     1:15.08 (23.95)     1:37.78 (22.70)
 30 Westfield YMCA                                    1:41.36    1:38.11  
     1) Matt Meserole 18                2) Larry Zhang 17                 
     3) Nicholas Boyle 17               4) Mike Oster 17                  
                  23.85       51.86 (28.01)     1:16.00 (24.14)     1:38.11 (22.11)
 31 Western North Carolina YMCA                       1:39.72    1:38.14  
     1) Ryan DeBerry 16                 2) Bill Young 16                  
     3) Nathan Hart 18                  4) J Key 17                       
                  25.40       52.80 (27.40)     1:15.26 (22.46)     1:38.14 (22.88)
 32 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            1:37.83    1:38.20  
     1) Grant Alef 17                   2) Michael Gordon 16              
     3) Chad Thompson 17                4) Cory Page 17                   
                  24.57       51.85 (27.28)     1:16.05 (24.20)     1:38.20 (22.15)
 33 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:40.02    1:38.51  
     1) Colin Heil 17                   2) Jack Bremer 16                 
     3) Gregory Kogut 17                4) Daniel Gallagher 16            
                  25.53       52.52 (26.99)     1:16.80 (24.28)     1:38.51 (21.71)
 34 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:40.72    1:38.55  
     1) Jason Potter 16                 2) John Santoro 15                
     3) Austin Wolff 15                 4) Jack Forese 17                 
                  26.31       54.30 (27.99)     1:17.29 (22.99)     1:38.55 (21.26)
 35 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:40.65    1:38.66  
     1) Jack Pretto 18                  2) Joshua Bjornberg 15            
     3) Joseph Shepley 14               4) Kyle Neri 14                   
                  25.22       52.80 (27.58)     1:16.10 (23.30)     1:38.66 (22.56)
 36 Sunbury Branch YMCA                               1:41.23    1:39.11  
     1) Logan Metzger 16                2) Ryan Woltornist 17             
     3) Zach Stephens 17                4) Tyler Long 18                  
                  26.01       53.85 (27.84)     1:16.91 (23.06)     1:39.11 (22.20)
 36 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:41.47    1:39.11  
     1) Patrick Durning 17              2) Daniel Sapienza 17             
     3) Nicholas Russo 18               4) Joseph Gallene 18              
                  25.29       53.08 (27.79)     1:17.96 (24.88)     1:39.11 (21.15)
 38 Brandywine -de YMCA                               1:40.26    1:39.24  
     1) Tom McKee 17                    2) Nicholas Gutsche 15            
     3) Adam Keup 17                    4) Ricky Agresta 17               
                  24.60       53.50 (28.90)     1:18.00 (24.50)     1:39.24 (21.24)
 39 Greater Flint YMCA                                1:40.59    1:39.34  
     1) Garrett Procunier 15            2) Jordan Guttrich 17             
     3) Andrew Yunker 15                4) Tyler Greene 17                
                  25.65       53.79 (28.14)     1:17.47 (23.68)     1:39.34 (21.87)
 40 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    1:39.91    1:39.57  
     1) Aaron Athanas 15                2) Graham Beck 16                 
     3) John Bateman 16                 4) James Black 18                 
                  25.10       53.15 (28.05)     1:17.87 (24.72)     1:39.57 (21.70)
 41 Montclair YMCA                                    1:39.38    1:40.31  
     1) Dennis Hall-App 16              2) Matt Navata 18                 
     3) Andrew Jung 16                  4) Tommy Wolinski 16              
                  26.74       54.08 (27.34)     1:18.10 (24.02)     1:40.31 (22.21)
 42 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA                         1:38.24    1:40.73  
     1) Austin Byrd 16                  2) Trevor Manz 15                 
     3) Wes Manz 17                     4) Alex DeLakis 15                
                  25.47       54.06 (28.59)     1:18.40 (24.34)     1:40.73 (22.33)
 43 Lancaster & Fairfield YMCA                        1:39.64    1:40.76  
     1) Christopher DePietro 16         2) Ryan Blankenship 17            
     3) Jacob Griffith 14               4) Zach Daugherty 15              
                  25.46       53.90 (28.44)     1:17.46 (23.56)     1:40.76 (23.30)
 44 Macomb Family YMCA                                1:40.46    1:40.83  
     1) Mack Biggert 17                 2) Nick Victor 16                 
     3) Aaron Shields 18                4) Jeff Voss 15                   
                  26.48       54.20 (27.72)     1:18.27 (24.07)     1:40.83 (22.56)
 45 North Canton Community YMCA                       1:41.25    1:40.86  
     1) Tony Ventosa 18                 2) Mitchell Alters 16             
     3) Thomas Tedrow 16                4) Tom Vretas 18                  
                  26.13       54.74 (28.61)     1:18.20 (23.46)     1:40.86 (22.66)
 46 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA                      1:39.22    1:40.89  
     1) John Carter 17                  2) Ethan Ziegler 16               
     3) Carter Adams 16                 4) Logan Hammerstein 17           
                  24.95       54.35 (29.40)     1:18.55 (24.20)     1:40.89 (22.34)
 47 Delta County YMCA                                 1:40.45    1:41.34  
     1) Andrew Mitchell 17              2) Nathan Winkler 17              
     3) Ben Drexler 18                  4) Alec Thurston 17               
                  26.11       54.42 (28.31)     1:18.49 (24.07)     1:41.34 (22.85)
 48 Metuchen Edison YMCA                              1:40.98    1:41.40  
     1) Ethan Louie 15                  2) Shane Tonery 16                
     3) Timothy Koch 17                 4) John Wieczorek 17              
                  26.39       54.50 (28.11)     1:19.06 (24.56)     1:41.40 (22.34)
 49 Hilltop YMCA                                      1:41.65    1:41.59  
     1) Braxten Judkins 17              2) Nick Martin 18                 
     3) Gus Bailey 18                   4) Alex Bean 17                   
                  25.71       56.03 (30.32)     1:19.08 (23.05)     1:41.59 (22.51)
 50 Mon Valley YMCA                                   1:41.22    1:41.66  
     1) Kevin Crooks 16                 2) Eric Belski 16                 
     3) Eric Forrester 17               4) Jacob Nicolella 16             
                  27.24       56.92 (29.68)     1:19.33 (22.41)     1:41.66 (22.33)
 51 Burlington County YMCA                            1:41.41    1:41.74  
     1) Phil Hawley 17                  2) Austin Antuzzi 15              
     3) John Marciano 17                4) TJ Houck 17                    
                  25.56       54.90 (29.34)     1:19.17 (24.27)     1:41.74 (22.57)
 52 Catonsville MD YMCA                               1:41.15    1:41.78  
     1) BK Kerins 18                    2) Stephen Sweeney 17             
     3) Jeremy Ritgert 17               4) Patrick Hagar 18               
                  25.49       55.27 (29.78)     1:20.26 (24.99)     1:41.78 (21.52)
 53 Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA                     1:41.59    1:42.03  
     1) Sean Anthony 18                 2) Eric Muhlenkamp 17             
     3) Jason Fleagle 18                4) Josh Fleagle 16                
                  27.44       56.78 (29.34)     1:21.34 (24.56)     1:42.03 (20.69)
 54 La Crosse Area Family YMCA                        1:41.46    1:42.21  
     1) Connor Franta 17                2) Alec Christopherson 17         
     3) Jacob Hegge 18                  4) Joe Andersen 17                
                  27.24       56.02 (28.78)     1:19.36 (23.34)     1:42.21 (22.85)
 55 Green Bay YMCA Metro                              1:41.34    1:42.59  
     1) Alex Gajeski 15                 2) John Bushman 16                
     3) Andrew Sumnicht 18              4) Jared Klika 13                 
                  27.33       55.02 (27.69)     1:19.46 (24.44)     1:42.59 (23.13)
 56 Hilliard YMCA                                     1:41.63    1:42.62  
     1) Stephen Gill 18                 2) Jeff Savage 18                 
     3) Nick Gardner 17                 4) Jake Miller 18                 
                  26.21       55.89 (29.68)     1:21.59 (25.70)     1:42.62 (21.03)
 57 Columbia Northwest Family YMCA                    1:41.42    1:42.83  
     1) Jeffrey Mead 17                 2) Colt Kirkpatrick 16            
     3) Michael King 13                 4) Vincent King 17                
                  25.77       53.61 (27.84)     1:20.35 (26.74)     1:42.83 (22.48)
 58 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    1:41.63    1:43.03  
     1) Matt Ramey 18                   2) Kevin Bane 16                  
     3) Justin Kostelnik 14             4) Brendan Lacey 17               
                  26.53       56.72 (30.19)     1:20.98 (24.26)     1:43.03 (22.05)
 58 Beavercreek Branch YMCA                           1:41.46    1:43.03  
     1) John Howe 16                    2) Andrew Frondorf 17             
     3) Alex Lewis 16                   4) Matthew Ward 18                
                  26.83       55.67 (28.84)     1:20.74 (25.07)     1:43.03 (22.29)
 60 Summit Branch YMCA                                1:41.46    1:43.20  
     1) Kirby Voigtman 18               2) Benjamin Lin 15                
     3) Loring Bowen Jr 15              4) Pat Smith 18                   
                  26.65       56.28 (29.63)     1:19.85 (23.57)     1:43.20 (23.35)
 61 Ridgway YMCA                                      1:39.80    1:43.31  
     1) Seth Dippold 18                 2) Michael Proudfit 17            
     3) Andrew Cotter 15                4) Alex Anderson 17               
                  27.00       55.24 (28.24)     1:19.58 (24.34)     1:43.31 (23.73)
 62 Flushing YMCA                                     1:40.83    1:43.37  
     1) Matthew Collins 17              2) Allen Chu 18                   
     3) Cody Pickel 17                  4) Ryan Bacci 17                  
                  26.68       55.19 (28.51)     1:21.29 (26.10)     1:43.37 (22.08)
 63 Franklin/Grove City YMCA                          1:40.49    1:43.84  
     1) Michael Hart 17                 2) BJ Frederick 17                
     3) Dustin Steider 17               4) Phillip Emerson 14             
                  27.06       55.82 (28.76)     1:21.18 (25.36)     1:43.84 (22.66)
 64 Eastern Lycoming YMCA                             1:41.31    1:43.90  
     1) Joseph Dotzel 17                2) Nate Witmer 17                 
     3) Duncan Frazier 16               4) Alex Sullivan 16               
                  26.63       55.45 (28.82)     1:20.50 (25.05)     1:43.90 (23.40)
 65 Rock River Valley YMCA                            1:41.73    1:44.29  
     1) Skip Grinnell 18                2) Ondrej Vicen 16                
     3) Patrick Schiller 16             4) Daniel Hinck 18                
                  27.10       55.98 (28.88)     1:21.93 (25.95)     1:44.29 (22.36)
 66 Auburn Ymca-Weiu                                  1:41.81    1:44.39  
     1) Reid Swartz 16                  2) Sean Doyle 16                  
     3) Justin Sawran 17                4) Connor Kilmer 16               
                  26.62       57.03 (30.41)     1:22.28 (25.25)     1:44.39 (22.11)
 67 Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA                          1:41.58    1:46.12  
     1) Zachary Goodman 16              2) Julius Ota 17                  
     3) Shayne Custodio 15              4) Kyle Doxtater 16               
                  27.96       57.68 (29.72)     1:23.53 (25.85)     1:46.12 (22.59)
 -- Reading and Berks County YMCA                     1:37.33        DNF  
      Did not finish - Misc
     1) Ryan Westley 18                 2) Danny Crigler 18               
     3) Zach Delillo 17                 4) Joe Huyett 18                  
                  26.45       54.79 (28.34)                                        
 
Event 157  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.68    4/6/2009 Margo Geer, Springfield-OH                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Maddy Smart               14 Western-CT                NT      24.08  
  2 Katy Luchansky            16 Wilton-CT                 NT      24.23  
  3 Evan Swenson              15 McGaw-IL                  NT      24.37  
 
Event 158  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 20.34   4/14/2003 Gary Grant, Lakeland Hills-                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tommy Steele              18 Eastside-PA               NT      21.51  
  2 Paul Maneri               18 Riverfront-NJ             NT      21.73  
  3 Ben Lovell                16 Spokane-WA                NT      21.95  
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 53.28    4/7/2009 Haley Lips, Middle Tyger-SC                  
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jenni Roberts             17 Sanford-ME             55.34      54.23  
                  25.52       54.23 (28.71)                                        
  2 Haley Lips                16 Middle Tyger-SC        55.25      54.51  
                  25.74       54.51 (28.77)                                        
  3 Sabrina Benson            16 Triangle Area-NC       55.64      54.94  
                  25.47       54.94 (29.47)                                        
  4 Sada Stewart              16 York-PA                55.58      54.98  
                  25.85       54.98 (29.13)                                        
  5 Victoria Oslund           17 W.North Carolina       55.84      55.48  
                  25.93       55.48 (29.55)                                        
  6 Lori Lynn                 16 Edwardsville-IL        56.28      56.10  
                  26.43       56.10 (29.67)                                        
  7 Sarah Dotzel              18 York-PA                55.96      56.19  
                  26.63       56.19 (29.56)                                        
  8 Diana Diel                18 Pabst Farms-WI         56.09      56.51  
                  26.31       56.51 (30.20)                                        
B - Final
  9 Nikki Barczak             16 Birmingham-MI          56.40      55.56  
                  26.29       55.56 (29.27)                                        
 10 Mary Moser                18 Reading-PA             56.96      55.73  
                  26.37       55.73 (29.36)                                        
 11 Kendall Farnham           17 Anne Arundel-MD        56.83      56.30  
                  26.53       56.30 (29.77)                                        
 12 Kendall Crawford          15 Middle Tyger-SC        56.81      56.46  
                  26.20       56.46 (30.26)                                        
 13 Lisa Zhang                16 Red Bank - NJ          56.57      56.68  
                  26.49       56.68 (30.19)                                        
 14 Molly Higgins             18 LakelandHills-NJ       56.73      57.07  
                  26.62       57.07 (30.45)                                        
 14 Emily Miles               17 West Morris-NJ         57.44      57.07  
                  26.39       57.07 (30.68)                                        
 16 Jenna Immormino           16 SomersetHills-NJ       57.11      57.42  
                  26.57       57.42 (30.85)                                        
C - Final
 17 Erica Demunbrun           16 Attleboro-MA           57.45      56.47  
                  26.16       56.47 (30.31)                                        
 18 Sarah Reynolds            15 Montgomery-AL          57.46      56.49  
                  26.47       56.49 (30.02)                                        
 19 Carly Whitmer             15 Westfield-NJ           57.53      56.97  
                  26.93       56.97 (30.04)                                        
 20 Emily Weaner              17 West Shore-PA          57.55      57.06  
                  26.87       57.06 (30.19)                                        
 21 Brodde Lamb               16 Piedmont-VA            57.49      57.10  
                  26.35       57.10 (30.75)                                        
 22 JaLynn Gieseke            17 Hannibal-MO            57.70      57.32  
                  26.88       57.32 (30.44)                                        
 23 Annelise Sprau            15 Schroeder-WI           57.76      57.55  
                  27.02       57.55 (30.53)                                        
 24 Gabriella Levine          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       57.59      57.64  
                  27.04       57.64 (30.60)                                        
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 53.28    4/7/2009 Haley Lips, Middle Tyger-SC                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Lips                16 Middle Tyger-SC        53.28      55.25  
                  26.51       55.25 (28.74)                                        
  2 Jenni Roberts             17 Sanford-ME             55.89      55.34  
                  26.13       55.34 (29.21)                                        
  3 Sada Stewart              16 York-PA                54.38      55.58  
                  26.21       55.58 (29.37)                                        
  4 Sabrina Benson            16 Triangle Area-NC       54.58      55.64  
                  25.94       55.64 (29.70)                                        
  5 Victoria Oslund           17 W.North Carolina       56.96      55.84  
                  26.19       55.84 (29.65)                                        
  6 Sarah Dotzel              18 York-PA                55.80      55.96  
                  26.48       55.96 (29.48)                                        
  7 Diana Diel                18 Pabst Farms-WI         55.94      56.09  
                  25.99       56.09 (30.10)                                        
  8 Lori Lynn                 16 Edwardsville-IL        56.25      56.28  
                  26.64       56.28 (29.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nikki Barczak             16 Birmingham-MI          57.42      56.40  
                  26.58       56.40 (29.82)                                        
 10 Lisa Zhang                16 Red Bank - NJ          57.36      56.57  
                  26.29       56.57 (30.28)                                        
 11 Molly Higgins             18 LakelandHills-NJ       56.05      56.73  
                  26.16       56.73 (30.57)                                        
 12 Kendall Crawford          15 Middle Tyger-SC        56.82      56.81  
                  26.25       56.81 (30.56)                                        
 13 Kendall Farnham           17 Anne Arundel-MD        55.81      56.83  
                  26.91       56.83 (29.92)                                        
 14 Mary Moser                18 Reading-PA             56.91      56.96  
                  26.73       56.96 (30.23)                                        
 15 Jenna Immormino           16 SomersetHills-NJ       57.68      57.11  
                  26.60       57.11 (30.51)                                        
 16 Emily Miles               17 West Morris-NJ         57.62      57.44  
                  26.45       57.44 (30.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Erica Demunbrun           16 Attleboro-MA           56.58      57.45  
                  26.35       57.45 (31.10)                                        
 18 Sarah Reynolds            15 Montgomery-AL          57.65      57.46  
                  27.07       57.46 (30.39)                                        
 19 Brodde Lamb               16 Piedmont-VA            58.00      57.49  
                  26.86       57.49 (30.63)                                        
 20 Carly Whitmer             15 Westfield-NJ           57.40      57.53  
                  27.04       57.53 (30.49)                                        
 21 Emily Weaner              17 West Shore-PA          55.90      57.55  
                  26.55       57.55 (31.00)                                        
 22 Gabriella Levine          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       57.57      57.59  
                  26.90       57.59 (30.69)                                        
 23 JaLynn Gieseke            17 Hannibal-MO            57.94      57.70  
                  27.34       57.70 (30.36)                                        
 24 Annelise Sprau            15 Schroeder-WI           58.21      57.76  
                  26.59       57.76 (31.17)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Lynn Brotherton           18 Countryside-OH         57.17      57.79  
                  26.93       57.79 (30.86)                                        
 26 Abbey Tuchscherer         18 Oshkosh-WI             58.30      57.88  
                  26.83       57.88 (31.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sara Beth Drake           17 Middle Tyger-SC        58.47      57.94  
                  27.44       57.94 (30.50)                                        
 28 Lydia Ware                14 First Coast-FL         57.56      57.97  
                  27.18       57.97 (30.79)                                        
 29 Paige Impink              18 Reading-PA             57.12      57.98  
                  26.57       57.98 (31.41)                                        
 29 Kelly Markwell            18 Red Bank - NJ          57.78      57.98  
                  27.11       57.98 (30.87)                                        
 31 Emri Moore                16 Spokane-WA             56.26      58.00  
                  26.86       58.00 (31.14)                                        
 32 Amber Wingfield           16 Lynchburg-VA           56.42      58.02  
                  27.11       58.02 (30.91)                                        
 32 Kate Kelly                15 Middle Tyger-SC        58.89      58.02  
                  27.66       58.02 (30.36)                                        
 34 Stephanie Kinsey          18 West Shore-PA          57.95      58.03  
                  27.18       58.03 (30.85)                                        
 35 Jaina Lumkong             17 West Morris-NJ         58.14      58.04  
                  26.83       58.04 (31.21)                                        
 36 Chloe Conjares            17 Wyckoff-NJ             58.14      58.11  
                  27.00       58.11 (31.11)                                        
 37 Taylor Byerly             16 Wilton-CT              57.55      58.16  
                  26.81       58.16 (31.35)                                        
 38 Leah Pronschinske         15 Eau Claire-WI          57.50      58.30  
                  27.14       58.30 (31.16)                                        
 39 Sarah Boyle               17 Columbia Nw-Sc         58.83      58.35  
                  27.51       58.35 (30.84)                                        
 40 Miranda Hampton           14 Springfield-OH         59.09      58.39  
                  27.30       58.39 (31.09)                                        
 41 Elise Lankiewicz          14 Pabst Farms-WI         56.98      58.41  
                  27.43       58.41 (30.98)                                        
 42 Elizabeth Simon           18 Middle Tyger-SC        58.07      58.44  
                  27.40       58.44 (31.04)                                        
 42 Margo Khalili             18 Beavercreek-OH         58.13      58.44  
                  26.71       58.44 (31.73)                                        
 44 Brianna Dombrosky         18 Greensburg-PA          57.80      58.47  
                  27.59       58.47 (30.88)                                        
 45 Lianne McCluskey          18 Penobscot Bay-ME       58.74      58.49  
                  27.32       58.49 (31.17)                                        
 46 Anna Schena               18 Birmingham-MI          58.36      58.52  
                  27.83       58.52 (30.69)                                        
 47 Sam Sides                 17 Burlington Co-NJ       58.89      58.61  
                  27.09       58.61 (31.52)                                        
 48 Olivia Kosaka             17 West Seattle-WA        57.90      58.62  
                  26.93       58.62 (31.69)                                        
 49 Jaynie Pulte              16 Birmingham-MI          57.06      58.64  
                  26.66       58.64 (31.98)                                        
 50 Brittany Guinee           17 SomersetHills-NJ       59.25      58.66  
                  27.29       58.66 (31.37)                                        
 50 Emily Schroeder           13 Hamilton Area-NJ       59.31      58.66  
                  27.60       58.66 (31.06)                                        
 52 Emily Slabe               13 Coffman - OH           57.94      58.72  
                  27.37       58.72 (31.35)                                        
 53 Elizabeth McDonald        16 Cheshire-CT          1:00.00      58.80  
                  27.59       58.80 (31.21)                                        
 54 Isabelle Cecere           14 SomersetHills-NJ       59.36      58.81  
                  27.90       58.81 (30.91)                                        
 54 Kelly Carroll             15 Summit Area-NJ         57.84      58.81  
                  27.73       58.81 (31.08)                                        
 56 Siri Smits                16 Oshkosh-WI             59.29      58.82  
                  27.77       58.82 (31.05)                                        
 57 Taylor Steffl             16 Birmingham-MI        1:00.23      58.86  
                  27.23       58.86 (31.63)                                        
 58 Mariah Reading            16 Old Town-ME            58.75      58.87  
                  27.38       58.87 (31.49)                                        
 59 Ellie Huelbig             18 Wyckoff-NJ             58.64      58.92  
                  27.94       58.92 (30.98)                                        
 59 Morgan Nuess              18 South Family-OH      1:00.13      58.92  
                  27.42       58.92 (31.50)                                        
 61 Winston Waters            17 Montgomery-AL          59.40      58.96  
                  27.78       58.96 (31.18)                                        
 62 Jennifer Deist            15 Edwardsville-IL        58.35      58.98  
                  27.08       58.98 (31.90)                                        
 63 Lauren Solernou           17 Cheshire-CT            59.18      59.00  
                  27.29       59.00 (31.71)                                        
 63 Annie Fothergill          17 Melrose-MA             59.22      59.00  
                  27.62       59.00 (31.38)                                        
 65 Brennah Ross              16 UpperMainLine-PA       59.81      59.07  
                  27.96       59.07 (31.11)                                        
 65 Gabriela Gil              15 Orlando-FL             59.44      59.07  
                  28.29       59.07 (30.78)                                        
 67 Erin Seiler               16 UpperMainLine-PA       59.38      59.08  
                  27.88       59.08 (31.20)                                        
 68 Kaitlin Richter           16 Riverfront-NJ          59.28      59.10  
                  27.48       59.10 (31.62)                                        
 69 Kelsey Williams           17 Sunbury-PA             59.04      59.13  
                  27.86       59.13 (31.27)                                        
 70 Erica Smrcina             17 Cape Cod-MA            58.92      59.16  
                  27.60       59.16 (31.56)                                        
 71 Kaitlyn Utkewicz          17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:00.13      59.18  
                  27.36       59.18 (31.82)                                        
 72 Kristina Roop             18 UpperMainLine-PA       59.58      59.19  
                  27.90       59.19 (31.29)                                        
 73 Natalie Cronk             15 Waynesboro-VA          58.46      59.20  
                  27.74       59.20 (31.46)                                        
 74 Katie Buchser             15 SomersetHills-NJ       58.63      59.25  
                  27.32       59.25 (31.93)                                        
 74 Jen Gavin                 18 Orlando-FL             57.54      59.25  
                  27.13       59.25 (32.12)                                        
 76 Hilary Woldt              18 Oshkosh-WI             58.91      59.26  
                  27.65       59.26 (31.61)                                        
 77 Molly Gaynor              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       58.60      59.31  
                  28.58       59.31 (30.73)                                        
 78 Erin Timochenko           15 Reading-PA             58.34      59.36  
                  27.27       59.36 (32.09)                                        
 79 Gabriela Kostelna         16 Red River-ND           58.48      59.37  
                  27.58       59.37 (31.79)                                        
 80 Morgan Contino            14 ME Lyons-OH            58.99      59.39  
                  27.28       59.39 (32.11)                                        
 81 Abigail Brown             15 Licking-OH             58.53      59.46  
                  28.84       59.46 (30.62)                                        
 82 Lexie Gutierrez           17 Tri-County-WV          58.61      59.47  
                  27.97       59.47 (31.50)                                        
 83 Dana Yu                   15 SomersetValleyNJ       57.96      59.53  
                  27.09       59.53 (32.44)                                        
 84 Jaclyn Andrews            16 Catonsville-MD       1:00.06      59.56  
                  27.92       59.56 (31.64)                                        
 85 Alyssa LaFrenierre        16 Wilton-CT              59.59      59.57  
                  28.09       59.57 (31.48)                                        
 85 Elizabeth Malone          16 Springfield-OH         58.61      59.57  
                  27.78       59.57 (31.79)                                        
 87 Maddie Zimmerman          13 UpperMainLine-PA       59.38      59.70  
                  27.48       59.70 (32.22)                                        
 88 Katie Murphy              14 Wyckoff-NJ             59.05      59.73  
                  27.66       59.73 (32.07)                                        
 89 Lyndsey Marcheskie        16 Pottstown-PA           59.29      59.77  
                  27.35       59.77 (32.42)                                        
 90 Katherine Foley           17 North Shore-MA         59.62      59.78  
                  28.13       59.78 (31.65)                                        
 91 Maddie Rusch              14 New Canaan-CT          59.13      59.80  
                  27.62       59.80 (32.18)                                        
 92 Catriona Coppler          17 East Hartford-CT       59.45      59.81  
                  27.94       59.81 (31.87)                                        
 92 Sylvie Peterson           17 Eugene-OR            1:00.05      59.81  
                  27.86       59.81 (31.95)                                        
 94 Chrisi Morrison           16 Eugene-OR              59.44      59.83  
                  28.26       59.83 (31.57)                                        
 95 Kelly Dvoryak             17 West Shore-PA          58.50      59.84  
                  27.97       59.84 (31.87)                                        
 96 Katie Hallenbeck          17 Kishwaukee-IL          58.77      59.88  
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)                                        
 96 Cheryl Corvo              18 EmeraldCo-FL           59.36      59.88  
                  27.72       59.88 (32.16)                                        
 98 Kathleen Marrese          17 Western-CT             59.28      59.89  
                  27.75       59.89 (32.14)                                        
 99 Kate Paige                18 Rock River-IL          59.19      59.92  
                  27.62       59.92 (32.30)                                        
100 Sarah D'Antoni            18 Ridgewood-NJ           59.11      59.93  
                  27.88       59.93 (32.05)                                        
101 Erin Malone               15 Riverfront-NJ          59.92      59.94  
                  28.08       59.94 (31.86)                                        
102 Jessica Weber             18 Gr. Flint-MI           59.08      59.96  
                  28.04       59.96 (31.92)                                        
103 Alexandra Marshall        15 Northwest-NC         1:00.26      59.97  
                  28.01       59.97 (31.96)                                        
103 Sadie Nennig              17 Schroeder-WI           58.93      59.97  
                  27.97       59.97 (32.00)                                        
105 Olivia Evans              14 Reading-PA             59.60      59.99  
                  28.51       59.99 (31.48)                                        
105 Kelly McGowan             13 Birmingham-MI        1:00.16      59.99  
                  28.30       59.99 (31.69)                                        
107 Emily Thomesen            16 East Hartford-CT     1:00.05    1:00.07  
                  28.15     1:00.07 (31.92)                                        
107 Petra Janney              17 Bath Area-ME           58.75    1:00.07  
                  28.22     1:00.07 (31.85)                                        
109 Madi Ralston              17 Rowan-NC               59.46    1:00.08  
                  28.40     1:00.08 (31.68)                                        
110 Anna Blair Bullock        16 Northwest-NC           59.85    1:00.09  
                  28.15     1:00.09 (31.94)                                        
111 Meredith Ketchmark        17 Hamilton Area-NJ       59.38    1:00.14  
                  28.13     1:00.14 (32.01)                                        
112 Astrid Swensen            12 North Shore-MA         59.86    1:00.17  
                  28.63     1:00.17 (31.54)                                        
113 Nina Lisella              17 Boyertown-PA           58.59    1:00.18  
                  27.98     1:00.18 (32.20)                                        
113 Abby Belisle Haley        14 Casco Bay-ME           59.49    1:00.18  
                  27.89     1:00.18 (32.29)                                        
115 Erica Fabbri              16 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:06.93S   1:00.21  
                  28.25     1:00.21 (31.96)                                        
116 Alexis Coon               16 Brandywine-De        1:00.12    1:00.23  
                  28.13     1:00.23 (32.10)                                        
117 Jazzi Cooper              15 Wilton-CT              59.65    1:00.26  
                  28.93     1:00.26 (31.33)                                        
118 Maddie Monroe             16 Tri City- IL           59.31    1:00.27  
                  28.23     1:00.27 (32.04)                                        
119 Erin Grabanski            16 Red River-ND           59.93    1:00.28  
                  28.22     1:00.28 (32.06)                                        
120 Lauren Keenan             16 UpperMainLine-PA       59.81    1:00.36  
                  28.91     1:00.36 (31.45)                                        
121 Allie Skaperdas           16 New Canaan-CT          59.81    1:00.37  
                  27.89     1:00.37 (32.48)                                        
121 Mary Samuels              17 Kennett-PA             59.64    1:00.37  
                  27.99     1:00.37 (32.38)                                        
123 Emily Friedline           16 Greensburg-PA          59.76    1:00.41  
                  28.63     1:00.41 (31.78)                                        
124 Toireasa Rafferty-Millet  15 North Shore-MA         59.96    1:00.42  
                  28.24     1:00.42 (32.18)                                        
124 Molly McSweeney           16 North Shore-MA         59.64    1:00.42  
                  28.59     1:00.42 (31.83)                                        
126 Maureen McKenna           17 Red Bank - NJ          59.91    1:00.45  
                  28.33     1:00.45 (32.12)                                        
127 Marissa Blumenthal        17 Birmingham-MI          59.69    1:00.46  
                  28.29     1:00.46 (32.17)                                        
127 Bridget Nucum             16 West Monmouth-NJ       58.82    1:00.46  
                  27.83     1:00.46 (32.63)                                        
127 Rachel Cortright          16 Ridgewood-NJ           59.41    1:00.46  
                  27.99     1:00.46 (32.47)                                        
130 Miranda Doepker           16 Farmington-MI        1:00.25    1:00.47  
                  27.80     1:00.47 (32.67)                                        
130 Dana Rzewnicki            16 SomersetValleyNJ       59.39    1:00.47  
                  28.80     1:00.47 (31.67)                                        
132 Sloane Hindman            17 Red Bank - NJ        1:00.28    1:00.50  
                  28.77     1:00.50 (31.73)                                        
132 Haley Arasim              18 Brandywine-De        1:00.06    1:00.50  
                  28.37     1:00.50 (32.13)                                        
134 Kendra Wagner             16 Laurel Highlands       59.62    1:00.52  
                  27.91     1:00.52 (32.61)                                        
135 Emily Roche               15 Fargo-Moorehead        59.70    1:00.55  
                  27.56     1:00.55 (32.99)                                        
136 Amanda McNulty            13 Middle Tyger-SC      1:07.63L   1:00.57  
                  28.14     1:00.57 (32.43)                                        
137 Caitlin Casazza           13 High Point-NC          58.10    1:00.60  
                  28.47     1:00.60 (32.13)                                        
138 Christina Ricci           17 South Oakland-MI       58.83    1:00.62  
                  28.20     1:00.62 (32.42)                                        
139 Rebecca Young             17 Montgomery-AL          59.13    1:00.65  
                  28.02     1:00.65 (32.63)                                        
139 Sydney Bornstein          13 Hamilton Area-NJ       59.68    1:00.65  
                  28.69     1:00.65 (31.96)                                        
141 Elizabeth Grazio          13 Sunbury-PA           1:00.01    1:00.71  
                  28.28     1:00.71 (32.43)                                        
141 Mirna Kojic'              17 Red River-ND         1:00.24    1:00.71  
                  28.39     1:00.71 (32.32)                                        
143 Marissa Berg              13 Green County-WI        59.84    1:00.72  
                  28.14     1:00.72 (32.58)                                        
144 Katie Gillespie           16 Riverfront-NJ        1:00.25    1:00.79  
                  29.33     1:00.79 (31.46)                                        
145 Katie Kuhl                13 Fayette-IL           1:00.13    1:00.80  
                  27.79     1:00.80 (33.01)                                        
146 Hannah Stephenson         17 Triangle Area-NC       59.32    1:00.81  
                  27.77     1:00.81 (33.04)                                        
147 Paige Conrad              18 Rock Hill-SC           59.60    1:00.87  
                  28.34     1:00.87 (32.53)                                        
148 Danielle Albright         15 Tampa Metro-FL         59.73    1:00.96  
                  28.66     1:00.96 (32.30)                                        
148 Miranda Shelly            15 Farmington-MI        1:00.29    1:00.96  
                  28.24     1:00.96 (32.72)                                        
148 Brooke Reynolds           16 La Crosse-WI           59.93    1:00.96  
                  28.76     1:00.96 (32.20)                                        
151 Nichole Contesti          17 Macomb- MI             59.85    1:01.02  
                  28.56     1:01.02 (32.46)                                        
152 Alice Ruiu                18 Bangor-ME              59.91    1:01.06  
                  28.84     1:01.06 (32.22)                                        
153 Caitlyn Scheirer          18 GreaterPeoria-IL       59.63    1:01.07  
                  29.37     1:01.07 (31.70)                                        
154 Julie Takagi              18 Montclair-NJ         1:06.92S   1:01.08  
                  28.40     1:01.08 (32.68)                                        
155 Tara O'Prey               15 Ridley-PA              59.89    1:01.09  
                  27.91     1:01.09 (33.18)                                        
155 Taylor Straub             17 Reading-PA           1:00.13    1:01.09  
                  28.69     1:01.09 (32.40)                                        
157 Christina Santomauro      17 SomersetValleyNJ       59.63    1:01.10  
                  28.34     1:01.10 (32.76)                                        
158 Danielle Feffer           15 State College-PA       59.32    1:01.15  
                  28.21     1:01.15 (32.94)                                        
159 Lauren Lennartz           17 Miami County-OH      1:00.10    1:01.16  
                  28.36     1:01.16 (32.80)                                        
160 Maggie Heaton             15 Western-CT           1:00.20    1:01.21  
                  29.01     1:01.21 (32.20)                                        
161 Allison Siegel            18 McGaw-IL             1:00.24    1:01.25  
                  28.26     1:01.25 (32.99)                                        
161 Sharron Isola             16 Kishwaukee-IL        1:00.29    1:01.25  
                  28.57     1:01.25 (32.68)                                        
163 Rikki Babuka              17 Telford-KY           1:00.11    1:01.26  
                  28.39     1:01.26 (32.87)                                        
164 Sarah Behrent             16 Hilliard-OH            59.51    1:01.32  
                  28.43     1:01.32 (32.89)                                        
165 Rachel Root               14 Green County-WI        59.65    1:01.33  
                  28.52     1:01.33 (32.81)                                        
166 Kendall Kirsteier         16 Tri-Hampton-PA         59.74    1:01.58  
                  28.48     1:01.58 (33.10)                                        
167 Ellie Lorenzi             18 GenevaLakes-WI       1:00.29    1:01.61  
                  28.62     1:01.61 (32.99)                                        
168 Rachel Holm               14 Fayette-IL             59.73    1:01.67  
                  28.27     1:01.67 (33.40)                                        
169 Kristin Crawford          15 Triangle Area-NC       59.42    1:01.72  
                  28.74     1:01.72 (32.98)                                        
170 Emme Reasoner             14 Birmingham-MI        1:00.11    1:01.74  
                  29.50     1:01.74 (32.24)                                        
171 Courtney Sepich           18 Burlington Co-NJ     1:00.18    1:01.76  
                  28.47     1:01.76 (33.29)                                        
172 Alex Miller               17 Birmingham-MI          59.06    1:01.87  
                  28.16     1:01.87 (33.71)                                        
173 Zoe Gordon                15 Powel Crosley-OH     1:00.14    1:01.92  
                  29.66     1:01.92 (32.26)                                        
173 Jennifer Wagley           14 Lenawee Co.-MI       1:00.15    1:01.92  
                  28.44     1:01.92 (33.48)                                        
173 Susan Peinsipp            17 B R Ryall-IL         1:00.09    1:01.92  
                  28.63     1:01.92 (33.29)                                        
176 Kayla McCormick           18 La Crosse-WI           59.93    1:01.93  
                  28.43     1:01.93 (33.50)                                        
177 Jennifer Arana            13 Flushing-NY          1:00.01    1:02.08  
                  28.73     1:02.08 (33.35)                                        
178 Erin Erdley               18 Franklin-PA            59.27    1:02.10  
                  28.78     1:02.10 (33.32)                                        
179 Emma Tobey                15 New Canaan-CT          59.98    1:02.11  
                  28.76     1:02.11 (33.35)                                        
180 Sarah Robbins             16 Gr. Johnstown-PA     1:00.16    1:02.17  
                  29.61     1:02.17 (32.56)                                        
181 Eva Schulteis             17 Schroeder-WI         1:07.57L   1:02.41  
                  28.21     1:02.41 (34.20)                                        
182 Cristina Sanchez          18 Orlando-FL             58.13    1:02.49  
                  28.34     1:02.49 (34.15)                                        
183 Sonja Bogojevski          18 LakelandHills-NJ       58.78    1:02.77  
                  28.80     1:02.77 (33.97)                                        
184 Brittany Luzik            18 N Dauphin-PA           59.60    1:02.86  
                  28.90     1:02.86 (33.96)                                        
185 Rachel Revolinski         17 Oshkosh-WI             58.96    1:06.78  
                  30.58     1:06.78 (36.20)                                        
 -- Lindsey Mikrut            18 GenevaLakes-WI         58.22         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery
                  27.82          DQ (32.60)                                        
 
Event 202  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 46.96    4/7/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell Friedemann       18 Schroeder-WI           49.39      48.66  
                  22.92       48.66 (25.74)                                        
  2 Dominick Glavich          16 Triangle Area-NC       49.84      48.82  
                  22.71       48.82 (26.11)                                        
  3 Coleman Allen             17 Spokane-WA             49.45      49.04  
                  23.04       49.04 (26.00)                                        
  4 Nathan Hart               18 W.North Carolina       49.23      49.18  
                  23.12       49.18 (26.06)                                        
  5 David Ingraham            17 Middle Tyger-SC        48.92      49.23  
                  22.98       49.23 (26.25)                                        
  6 Matthew Salig             18 UpperMainLine-PA       48.76      49.27  
                  23.16       49.27 (26.11)                                        
  7 Billy Draves              17 Pottstown-PA           50.02      49.81  
                  23.03       49.81 (26.78)                                        
  8 TJ McCarthy               18 Red Bank - NJ          49.76      49.83  
                  22.80       49.83 (27.03)                                        
B - Final
  9 Won Ho Chang              18 Bath Area-ME           50.20      49.70  
                  23.23       49.70 (26.47)                                        
 10 Steven Gasparini          17 West Shore-PA          50.10      50.01  
                  23.57       50.01 (26.44)                                        
 11 Wesley Trumbauer          18 Boyertown-PA           50.55      50.07  
                  23.78       50.07 (26.29)                                        
 12 Michael Murphy            18 Powel Crosley-OH       51.03      50.37  
                  23.44       50.37 (26.93)                                        
 13 Leo Lim                   15 Wyckoff-NJ             50.44      50.73  
                  23.76       50.73 (26.97)                                        
 14 James Wells               18 Bath Area-ME           50.11      50.83  
                  23.47       50.83 (27.36)                                        
 15 Andrew Yunker             15 Gr. Flint-MI           51.02      50.88  
                  24.17       50.88 (26.71)                                        
 16 Kyle Madley               17 SomersetHills-NJ       50.67      51.13  
                  24.03       51.13 (27.10)                                        
C - Final
 17 Eric Forrester            17 Mon Valley-PA          51.57      50.63  
                  23.25       50.63 (27.38)                                        
 18 Jay Warner                18 Middle Tyger-SC        51.11      51.13  
                  23.94       51.13 (27.19)                                        
 19 Steven Zimmerman          17 Countryside-OH         51.27      51.21  
                  23.87       51.21 (27.34)                                        
 20 Jack Bremer               16 Anne Arundel-MD        51.15      51.31  
                  24.29       51.31 (27.02)                                        
 21 Joseph AbuRahma           18 Huntington-WV          51.26      51.39  
                  24.28       51.39 (27.11)                                        
 22 Christian Josephson       16 Countryside-OH         51.62      51.55  
                  24.03       51.55 (27.52)                                        
 23 Ben Lovell                16 Spokane-WA             51.16      51.56  
                  24.18       51.56 (27.38)                                        
 24 David Ireland             18 South Family-OH        51.18      52.61  
                  23.88       52.61 (28.73)                                        
 
Event 202  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 46.96    4/7/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew Salig             18 UpperMainLine-PA       49.82      48.76  
                  22.96       48.76 (25.80)                                        
  2 David Ingraham            17 Middle Tyger-SC        49.72      48.92  
                  22.78       48.92 (26.14)                                        
  3 Nathan Hart               18 W.North Carolina       50.65      49.23  
                  23.02       49.23 (26.21)                                        
  4 Mitchell Friedemann       18 Schroeder-WI           49.55      49.39  
                  23.09       49.39 (26.30)                                        
  5 Coleman Allen             17 Spokane-WA             49.45      49.45  
                  23.16       49.45 (26.29)                                        
  6 TJ McCarthy               18 Red Bank - NJ          49.87      49.76  
                  23.19       49.76 (26.57)                                        
  7 Dominick Glavich          16 Triangle Area-NC       48.86      49.84  
                  23.41       49.84 (26.43)                                        
  8 Billy Draves              17 Pottstown-PA           51.17      50.02  
                  23.02       50.02 (27.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steven Gasparini          17 West Shore-PA          50.01      50.10  
                  23.43       50.10 (26.67)                                        
 10 James Wells               18 Bath Area-ME           51.18      50.11  
                  23.03       50.11 (27.08)                                        
 11 Won Ho Chang              18 Bath Area-ME           49.52      50.20  
                  23.32       50.20 (26.88)                                        
 12 Leo Lim                   15 Wyckoff-NJ             50.88      50.44  
                  23.98       50.44 (26.46)                                        
 13 Wesley Trumbauer          18 Boyertown-PA           49.91      50.55  
                  23.92       50.55 (26.63)                                        
 14 Kyle Madley               17 SomersetHills-NJ       51.18      50.67  
                  23.94       50.67 (26.73)                                        
 15 Andrew Yunker             15 Gr. Flint-MI           51.86      51.02  
                  24.35       51.02 (26.67)                                        
 16 Michael Murphy            18 Powel Crosley-OH       50.77      51.03  
                  23.55       51.03 (27.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jay Warner                18 Middle Tyger-SC        53.12      51.11  
                  23.91       51.11 (27.20)                                        
 18 Jack Bremer               16 Anne Arundel-MD        51.00      51.15  
                  23.95       51.15 (27.20)                                        
 19 Ben Lovell                16 Spokane-WA             51.70      51.16  
                  23.86       51.16 (27.30)                                        
 20 David Ireland             18 South Family-OH        51.29      51.18  
                  23.62       51.18 (27.56)                                        
 21 Joseph AbuRahma           18 Huntington-WV          51.27      51.26  
                  23.99       51.26 (27.27)                                        
 21 Matt Meserole             18 Westfield-NJ           51.25      51.26  
                  23.83       51.26 (27.43)                                        
 23 Steven Zimmerman          17 Countryside-OH         53.12      51.27  
                  23.46       51.27 (27.81)                                        
 24 Eric Forrester            17 Mon Valley-PA          50.81      51.57  
                  23.77       51.57 (27.80)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Christian Josephson       16 Countryside-OH         51.69      51.62  
                  24.25       51.62 (27.37)                                        
 26 Karl Mering               17 Boise-ID               52.62      51.65  
                  23.77       51.65 (27.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Austin Wolff              15 New Canaan-CT          51.34      51.68  
                  24.18       51.68 (27.50)                                        
 28 Will Kazokas              16 Sarasota-FL            52.75      51.71  
                  24.10       51.71 (27.61)                                        
 29 Joseph Shepley            14 Cheshire-CT            53.73      51.76  
                  24.20       51.76 (27.56)                                        
 30 Michael De Matos          18 Middle Tyger-SC        53.35      51.85  
                  24.29       51.85 (27.56)                                        
 30 Jacob Hegge               18 La Crosse-WI           52.19      51.85  
                  23.91       51.85 (27.94)                                        
 32 Illya Prikhodko           17 Orlando-FL             51.08      51.93  
                  24.07       51.93 (27.86)                                        
 33 Zach Delillo              17 Reading-PA             51.06      51.95  
                  24.01       51.95 (27.94)                                        
 34 David Zander              17 First Coast-FL         52.45      52.04  
                  24.53       52.04 (27.51)                                        
 35 Alec Francis              19 Boyertown-PA           53.75      52.05  
                  24.24       52.05 (27.81)                                        
 36 Mike Napolitano           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       52.56      52.07  
                  24.54       52.07 (27.53)                                        
 37 Kyle Casias               17 First Coast-FL         51.45      52.24  
                  24.19       52.24 (28.05)                                        
 38 Paul Maneri               18 Riverfront-NJ          51.97      52.25  
                  24.20       52.25 (28.05)                                        
 39 Alex Lewis                17 ME Lyons-OH            51.07      52.27  
                  23.91       52.27 (28.36)                                        
 40 Mickey McNeece            18 Farmington-MI          51.87      52.28  
                  24.35       52.28 (27.93)                                        
 41 Ian Wooley                15 Countryside-OH         51.17      52.29  
                  24.54       52.29 (27.75)                                        
 42 Jack Pretto               18 Cheshire-CT            52.37      52.34  
                  24.06       52.34 (28.28)                                        
 43 Thomas Mershon            17 UpperMainLine-PA       51.47      52.39  
                  24.33       52.39 (28.06)                                        
 44 Graham Charlton           18 Schroeder-WI           51.30      52.42  
                  24.43       52.42 (27.99)                                        
 45 Daniel Hellman            17 Red Bank - NJ          53.06      52.43  
                  24.63       52.43 (27.80)                                        
 45 Emmanuel Arias            17 Orlando-FL             52.25      52.43  
                  24.57       52.43 (27.86)                                        
 47 Nathan Walters            17 Triangle Area-NC       52.21      52.55  
                  24.20       52.55 (28.35)                                        
 47 John Lawson               17 SomersetValleyNJ       53.36      52.55  
                  24.35       52.55 (28.20)                                        
 49 Jeremy Raisky             17 South Oakland-MI       52.18      52.56  
                  24.61       52.56 (27.95)                                        
 50 Aaron Lawson              17 Countryside-OH         51.97      52.60  
                  24.42       52.60 (28.18)                                        
 51 Raymond Cswerko           16 Northwest-CT           51.61      52.65  
                  24.61       52.65 (28.04)                                        
 52 Will Brown                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       53.42      52.67  
                  25.03       52.67 (27.64)                                        
 53 Lemar Linton              17 Ashland-KY             52.30      52.74  
                  23.95       52.74 (28.79)                                        
 53 Robbie Duran              18 Orlando-FL             52.52      52.74  
                  24.95       52.74 (27.79)                                        
 55 Rob McGowan               16 Birmingham-MI          53.05      52.76  
                  24.84       52.76 (27.92)                                        
 56 Austin Taylor             17 Wyckoff-NJ             51.47      52.78  
                  24.35       52.78 (28.43)                                        
 57 Nick Wolhaupter           17 Pabst Farms-WI         52.00      52.90  
                  24.61       52.90 (28.29)                                        
 58 Gregory Kogut             17 Anne Arundel-MD        52.84      52.91  
                  25.24       52.91 (27.67)                                        
 59 William Kasper            18 Ocean County-NJ        53.13      52.92  
                  24.06       52.92 (28.86)                                        
 60 Sean Dunne                15 Red Bank - NJ          53.56      52.95  
                  24.57       52.95 (28.38)                                        
 60 Bryan Brown               17 Central Delaware       52.58      52.95  
                  24.52       52.95 (28.43)                                        
 62 Mitchell Alters           16 North Canton-OH        52.16      52.96  
                  24.83       52.96 (28.13)                                        
 63 Joseph Connors            17 Red Bank - NJ          53.50      52.97  
                  24.69       52.97 (28.28)                                        
 64 Ryley Pearson             18 Skagit Valley-WA       52.77      52.99  
                  24.89       52.99 (28.10)                                        
 65 Lucas Bureau              15 Ligonier-PA            53.01      53.01  
                  25.16       53.01 (27.85)                                        
 65 Jonathan Burr             17 East Hartford-CT       53.84      53.01  
                  25.09       53.01 (27.92)                                        
 67 Jared Figueroa            19 Reading-PA             53.08      53.05  
                  24.69       53.05 (28.36)                                        
 68 Jordan Grossman           18 Wilton-CT              53.57      53.06  
                  24.94       53.06 (28.12)                                        
 69 Robbie Biskup             17 Birmingham-MI          51.90      53.07  
                  24.46       53.07 (28.61)                                        
 70 Louis Pessolano           17 LakelandHills-NJ       53.29      53.08  
                  24.73       53.08 (28.35)                                        
 71 Michael Krohn             16 Riverfront-NJ          52.97      53.09  
                  25.03       53.09 (28.06)                                        
 71 Gus Bailey                18 Suburban W-Oh          53.36      53.09  
                  24.49       53.09 (28.60)                                        
 73 Carter Adams              16 Gr. Miami Val-OH       52.54      53.12  
                  24.88       53.12 (28.24)                                        
 74 Josh Jacobson             18 Edwardsville-IL        52.56      53.17  
                  25.06       53.17 (28.11)                                        
 75 Evan Deakyne              18 Pottstown-PA           52.89      53.19  
                  24.81       53.19 (28.38)                                        
 76 Connor O'Prey             16 Ridley-PA              53.28      53.21  
                  24.99       53.21 (28.22)                                        
 77 Dan Mangan                18 Wilton-CT            1:00.19L     53.24  
                  25.80       53.24 (27.44)                                        
 78 Drew May                  14 Edwardsville-IL        52.67      53.25  
                  25.23       53.25 (28.02)                                        
 79 Sean Herr                 17 Lancaster-PA           52.99      53.32  
                  24.77       53.32 (28.55)                                        
 80 Andrew Jung               16 Montclair-NJ           53.87      53.40  
                  24.74       53.40 (28.66)                                        
 80 Phil Hawley               17 Burlington Co-NJ       53.64      53.40  
                  24.48       53.40 (28.92)                                        
 82 Eric Lethander            16 Powel Crosley-OH       51.77      53.41  
                  24.77       53.41 (28.64)                                        
 83 James Ross                16 SomersetHills-NJ       53.45      53.42  
                  24.23       53.42 (29.19)                                        
 83 Connor Yoo                17 UpperMainLine-PA       53.79      53.42  
                  24.89       53.42 (28.53)                                        
 85 Joe Bonk                  16 Triangle Area-NC       52.31      53.47  
                  24.35       53.47 (29.12)                                        
 86 Joe Dunn                  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       53.51      53.51  
                  25.31       53.51 (28.20)                                        
 87 Seth Dippold              18 Ridgway-PA             53.04      53.55  
                  24.81       53.55 (28.74)                                        
 88 Loring Bowen Jr           15 Summit Area-NJ         53.21      53.59  
                  24.88       53.59 (28.71)                                        
 89 AJ Kontostathis           16 Pottstown-PA           53.46      53.66  
                  24.97       53.66 (28.69)                                        
 90 Jordan Stillman           18 LakelandHills-NJ       53.72      53.69  
                  24.65       53.69 (29.04)                                        
 90 Sam Lynch                 14 Red Bank - NJ          54.07      53.69  
                  25.02       53.69 (28.67)                                        
 92 Max Bierman               18 Powel Crosley-OH       53.62      53.70  
                  25.09       53.70 (28.61)                                        
 93 Aaron Holt                17 Jefferson Co-IL        52.78      53.71  
                  25.18       53.71 (28.53)                                        
 94 David Woodford            17 Riverfront-NJ          54.09      53.72  
                  24.77       53.72 (28.95)                                        
 95 Matt Duffy                18 Boyertown-PA           54.12      53.81  
                  24.80       53.81 (29.01)                                        
 96 Kyle Disney-Huss          18 Triangle Area-NC       52.36      53.86  
                  24.10       53.86 (29.76)                                        
 97 Nick Keenan               17 Glens Falls-NY         53.69      53.90  
                  25.07       53.90 (28.83)                                        
 98 Tate Warden               16 Huntington-WV          53.32      53.91  
                  25.03       53.91 (28.88)                                        
 99 Samuel Rappeport          18 Ottawa-IL              53.36      54.00  
                  24.66       54.00 (29.34)                                        
 99 Kevin King                15 Riverfront-NJ          54.10      54.00  
                  24.57       54.00 (29.43)                                        
 99 Gannon Davis              15 Westport/Weston        53.68      54.00  
                  25.61       54.00 (28.39)                                        
102 Jacob Griffith            14 Lancaster-OH           53.57      54.02  
                  24.70       54.02 (29.32)                                        
103 John Keough               18 UpperMainLine-PA       53.95      54.03  
                  25.29       54.03 (28.74)                                        
104 Ryan Metzger              18 Barren-KY              53.13      54.04  
                  25.14       54.04 (28.90)                                        
105 Travis Dennison           18 Down East-ME           54.08      54.06  
                  25.12       54.06 (28.94)                                        
106 BK Kerins                 18 Catonsville-MD         53.31      54.08  
                  24.54       54.08 (29.54)                                        
107 Jeff Ross                 16 Springfield-OH         53.57      54.10  
                  25.24       54.10 (28.86)                                        
108 Jamey Lynch               17 Red Bank - NJ          54.10      54.13  
                  24.89       54.13 (29.24)                                        
109 Larry Zhang               17 Westfield-NJ           54.09      54.16  
                  26.00       54.16 (28.16)                                        
110 Eric Pietz                16 J.B. Chambers-WV       52.73      54.26  
                  24.96       54.26 (29.30)                                        
111 Ryan Cahalane             18 Wilton-CT              54.14      54.27  
                  25.34       54.27 (28.93)                                        
112 Murphy Hebbard            18 Joliet - IL            53.28      54.40  
                  25.48       54.40 (28.92)                                        
113 Dylan Blackwell           15 Wilmington-NC          54.18      54.41  
                  25.59       54.41 (28.82)                                        
114 Robby Kunkel              17 WheelerReg-CT          53.42      54.51  
                  25.61       54.51 (28.90)                                        
114 James Connors             18 UpperMainLine-PA       53.81      54.51  
                  25.51       54.51 (29.00)                                        
114 Thomas Shetler            16 Riverfront-NJ          54.04      54.51  
                  24.54       54.51 (29.97)                                        
117 Joshua Nordike            15 Fayette-IL             53.47      54.56  
                  25.04       54.56 (29.52)                                        
118 Max Whitehead             16 UpperMainLine-PA       54.14      54.60  
                  25.77       54.60 (28.83)                                        
119 Jonathan Collins          16 Lenawee Co.-MI         53.90      54.62  
                  25.83       54.62 (28.79)                                        
120 Seth Hodsdon              17 Eugene-OR              52.75      54.63  
                  25.22       54.63 (29.41)                                        
120 Alex Lewis                16 Beavercreek-OH         54.07      54.63  
                  25.79       54.63 (28.84)                                        
122 Kamahl Bron               18 Pocono-PA              54.07      54.69  
                  25.43       54.69 (29.26)                                        
123 Michael Conway            18 Powel Crosley-OH       53.16      54.74  
                  25.16       54.74 (29.58)                                        
124 Christian Caveness        15 Wilmington-NC          53.87      54.76  
                  25.76       54.76 (29.00)                                        
125 John Marciano             17 Burlington Co-NJ       54.10      54.78  
                  25.09       54.78 (29.69)                                        
126 Wes Manz                  17 Eau Claire-WI          54.13      54.87  
                  25.74       54.87 (29.13)                                        
127 Ian Delahunty             16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:00.85L     54.88  
                  25.98       54.88 (28.90)                                        
128 Thomas Rinaldi            16 SomersetValleyNJ       53.78      54.91  
                  25.48       54.91 (29.43)                                        
129 Kevin Gleim               17 Eugene-OR              53.51      54.93  
                  25.56       54.93 (29.37)                                        
130 Jeffrey Mead              17 Columbia Nw-Sc         54.06      54.95  
                  25.14       54.95 (29.81)                                        
131 Sergey Terrio             16 Mid Maine-ME           53.42      54.99  
                  25.47       54.99 (29.52)                                        
131 Josh Johnson              18 Ashland-KY             53.68      54.99  
                  25.32       54.99 (29.67)                                        
133 Josh Beals                15 Attleboro-MA           53.96      55.00  
                  25.78       55.00 (29.22)                                        
134 Paul Hoffman              17 Powel Crosley-OH       54.04      55.28  
                  25.58       55.28 (29.70)                                        
135 Aaron Shields             18 Macomb- MI             53.57      55.30  
                  25.72       55.30 (29.58)                                        
136 Justin Kostelnik          14 Laurel Highlands       54.03      55.34  
                  26.19       55.34 (29.15)                                        
137 Shawn Leonard             17 Sarasota-FL            54.13      55.52  
                  26.11       55.52 (29.41)                                        
138 Andrew Cotter             15 Ridgway-PA             54.17      55.53  
                  25.71       55.53 (29.82)                                        
139 Robby Husta               18 East Hartford-CT       53.39      55.57  
                  25.79       55.57 (29.78)                                        
140 Morgan Watkins            17 Paris-Bourbon-KY       52.40      55.62  
                  25.64       55.62 (29.98)                                        
141 Patrick Sweeney           17 New Canaan-CT          53.00      55.70  
                  24.99       55.70 (30.71)                                        
142 Cory Bacon                16 Westport/Weston        54.16      56.87  
                  26.09       56.87 (30.78)                                        
143 Timothy Healy             18 Wyckoff-NJ             53.36      57.01  
                  26.38       57.01 (30.63)                                        
 -- Erik Risolvato            16 Lima Family-OH         53.62         DQ  
 -- Vincent Gill              17 Hilliard-OH            54.10         DQ  
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:12.47    4/3/2002 Amy Wheatley, Montgomery, AL-              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 KC Moss                   15 Wilton-CT            2:14.41    2:12.78  
                  30.29     1:03.80 (33.51)     1:38.12 (34.32)     2:12.78 (34.66)
  2 Leah Pronschinske         15 Eau Claire-WI        2:16.03    2:13.15  
                  29.85     1:03.22 (33.37)     1:37.62 (34.40)     2:13.15 (35.53)
  3 Olivia Leunis             15 New Canaan-CT        2:19.17    2:16.11  
                  31.63     1:06.48 (34.85)     1:41.45 (34.97)     2:16.11 (34.66)
  4 Emily Marett              17 W.North Carolina     2:18.43    2:16.74  
                  31.23     1:05.76 (34.53)     1:40.99 (35.23)     2:16.74 (35.75)
  5 Stephanie Ferrell         17 Montclair-NJ         2:17.70    2:17.60  
                  30.83     1:05.15 (34.32)     1:40.86 (35.71)     2:17.60 (36.74)
  6 Abby Fisher               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:19.00    2:18.53  
                  31.03     1:06.10 (35.07)     1:42.12 (36.02)     2:18.53 (36.41)
  7 Kendra Crew               15 Springfield-OH       2:18.27    2:18.66  
                  31.25     1:06.24 (34.99)     1:41.75 (35.51)     2:18.66 (36.91)
  8 Emily Schon               18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:19.62    2:19.28  
                  31.59     1:06.70 (35.11)     1:42.98 (36.28)     2:19.28 (36.30)
B - Final
  9 Amelia Buckley            17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:21.25    2:19.04  
                  31.41     1:06.64 (35.23)     1:42.62 (35.98)     2:19.04 (36.42)
 10 Shannon Ahearn            16 Wilton-CT            2:20.48    2:19.22  
                  32.14     1:07.34 (35.20)     1:43.37 (36.03)     2:19.22 (35.85)
 11 Samantha Shelley          17 Brandywine-De        2:20.54    2:19.25  
                  31.37     1:06.44 (35.07)     1:42.37 (35.93)     2:19.25 (36.88)
 12 Marina Borri              15 Farmington-MI        2:20.62    2:20.93  
                  32.54     1:07.68 (35.14)     1:44.11 (36.43)     2:20.93 (36.82)
 13 Megan Lattimer            16 Wilton-CT            2:21.94    2:21.32  
                  32.46     1:08.31 (35.85)     1:44.78 (36.47)     2:21.32 (36.54)
 14 Caroline Fore             18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:21.71    2:21.56  
                  32.17     1:07.61 (35.44)     1:44.24 (36.63)     2:21.56 (37.32)
 15 Melissa Feeney            16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:20.80    2:22.13  
                  31.42     1:07.46 (36.04)     1:44.81 (37.35)     2:22.13 (37.32)
 16 Maddie Eyolfson           15 Boise-ID             2:21.76    2:23.22  
                  32.27     1:08.38 (36.11)     1:45.79 (37.41)     2:23.22 (37.43)
C - Final
 17 Valerie Jones             17 Kishwaukee-IL        2:22.05    2:20.43  
                  32.15     1:07.30 (35.15)     1:43.77 (36.47)     2:20.43 (36.66)
 18 Courtney Harrison         18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:22.57    2:21.22  
                  31.67     1:07.19 (35.52)     1:43.91 (36.72)     2:21.22 (37.31)
 19 Monica Milici             16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:22.09    2:22.08  
                  31.99     1:07.57 (35.58)     1:44.56 (36.99)     2:22.08 (37.52)
 20 Emily Russart             18 GenevaLakes-WI       2:22.03    2:22.10  
                  31.36     1:06.77 (35.41)     1:44.76 (37.99)     2:22.10 (37.34)
 20 Julia Courtney            19 Cheshire-CT          2:22.54    2:22.10  
                  32.42     1:08.36 (35.94)     1:45.00 (36.64)     2:22.10 (37.10)
 22 Andrea DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:22.00    2:22.45  
                  31.13     1:06.50 (35.37)     1:43.70 (37.20)     2:22.45 (38.75)
 23 Julia Kucherich           18 York-PA              2:22.40    2:22.47  
                  33.17     1:08.74 (35.57)     1:45.68 (36.94)     2:22.47 (36.79)
 24 Celia Frick               14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:22.42    2:25.02  
                  32.02     1:08.19 (36.17)     1:46.11 (37.92)     2:25.02 (38.91)
 
Event 203  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:12.47    4/3/2002 Amy Wheatley, Montgomery, AL-              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 KC Moss                   15 Wilton-CT            2:16.68    2:14.41  
                  30.57     1:04.53 (33.96)     1:39.10 (34.57)     2:14.41 (35.31)
  2 Leah Pronschinske         15 Eau Claire-WI        2:14.85    2:16.03  
                  30.20     1:03.94 (33.74)     1:39.44 (35.50)     2:16.03 (36.59)
  3 Stephanie Ferrell         17 Montclair-NJ         2:18.95    2:17.70  
                  30.91     1:05.25 (34.34)     1:41.03 (35.78)     2:17.70 (36.67)
  4 Kendra Crew               15 Springfield-OH       2:18.86    2:18.27  
                  31.18     1:06.06 (34.88)     1:41.40 (35.34)     2:18.27 (36.87)
  5 Emily Marett              17 W.North Carolina     2:22.91    2:18.43  
                  31.97     1:07.21 (35.24)     1:42.98 (35.77)     2:18.43 (35.45)
  6 Abby Fisher               14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:21.70    2:19.00  
                  31.18     1:06.09 (34.91)     1:42.44 (36.35)     2:19.00 (36.56)
  7 Olivia Leunis             15 New Canaan-CT        2:23.62    2:19.17  
                  31.50     1:06.65 (35.15)     1:42.95 (36.30)     2:19.17 (36.22)
  8 Emily Schon               18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:16.73    2:19.62  
                  31.61     1:06.60 (34.99)     1:42.80 (36.20)     2:19.62 (36.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Shannon Ahearn            16 Wilton-CT            2:22.70    2:20.48  
                  32.05     1:07.47 (35.42)     1:43.70 (36.23)     2:20.48 (36.78)
 10 Samantha Shelley          17 Brandywine-De        2:24.43    2:20.54  
                  31.54     1:06.66 (35.12)     1:42.87 (36.21)     2:20.54 (37.67)
 11 Marina Borri              15 Farmington-MI        2:22.71    2:20.62  
                  31.93     1:07.18 (35.25)     1:43.75 (36.57)     2:20.62 (36.87)
 12 Melissa Feeney            16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:20.43    2:20.80  
                  31.15     1:07.01 (35.86)     1:43.86 (36.85)     2:20.80 (36.94)
 13 Amelia Buckley            17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:21.74    2:21.25  
                  31.21     1:06.33 (35.12)     1:43.20 (36.87)     2:21.25 (38.05)
 14 Caroline Fore             18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:21.08    2:21.71  
                  32.31     1:07.75 (35.44)     1:44.54 (36.79)     2:21.71 (37.17)
 15 Maddie Eyolfson           15 Boise-ID             2:19.31    2:21.76  
                  31.91     1:07.99 (36.08)     1:44.69 (36.70)     2:21.76 (37.07)
 16 Megan Lattimer            16 Wilton-CT            2:24.25    2:21.94  
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)     1:44.92 (36.61)     2:21.94 (37.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Andrea DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:24.95    2:22.00  
                  31.38     1:07.04 (35.66)     1:43.91 (36.87)     2:22.00 (38.09)
 18 Emily Russart             18 GenevaLakes-WI       2:20.22    2:22.03  
                  31.02     1:06.35 (35.33)     1:43.49 (37.14)     2:22.03 (38.54)
 19 Valerie Jones             17 Kishwaukee-IL        2:28.22    2:22.05  
                  32.19     1:08.10 (35.91)     1:44.79 (36.69)     2:22.05 (37.26)
 20 Monica Milici             16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:22.16    2:22.09  
                  32.12     1:07.59 (35.47)     1:44.00 (36.41)     2:22.09 (38.09)
 21 Julia Kucherich           18 York-PA              2:20.62    2:22.40  
                  32.37     1:08.19 (35.82)     1:45.35 (37.16)     2:22.40 (37.05)
 22 Celia Frick               14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:22.88    2:22.42  
                  31.70     1:07.69 (35.99)     1:44.80 (37.11)     2:22.42 (37.62)
 23 Julia Courtney            19 Cheshire-CT          2:21.62    2:22.54  
                  32.20     1:07.79 (35.59)     1:44.39 (36.60)     2:22.54 (38.15)
 24 Courtney Harrison         18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:26.41    2:22.57  
                  31.64     1:07.04 (35.40)     1:44.65 (37.61)     2:22.57 (37.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sam Hardewig              16 ME Lyons-OH          2:23.19    2:22.74  
                  31.54     1:07.75 (36.21)     1:44.95 (37.20)     2:22.74 (37.79)
 26 Annie Maercklein          17 Schroeder-WI         2:21.91    2:22.75  
                  32.04     1:07.63 (35.59)     1:44.85 (37.22)     2:22.75 (37.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jordy Hanna               18 West Seattle-WA      2:23.90    2:22.81  
                  31.83     1:08.11 (36.28)     1:45.71 (37.60)     2:22.81 (37.10)
 28 Kim Jerome                17 Cheshire-CT          2:20.61    2:23.18  
                  32.06     1:07.71 (35.65)     1:44.80 (37.09)     2:23.18 (38.38)
 29 Halie Lacey               17 Orlando-FL           2:26.07    2:23.31  
                  32.09     1:07.58 (35.49)     1:45.07 (37.49)     2:23.31 (38.24)
 30 Kylie Reiter              16 Reading-PA           2:24.95    2:23.40  
                  32.09     1:08.34 (36.25)     1:45.69 (37.35)     2:23.40 (37.71)
 31 Ally Dupay                14 Huntington-WV        2:26.98    2:23.45  
                  33.38     1:10.02 (36.64)     1:46.81 (36.79)     2:23.45 (36.64)
 32 Bethany Leap              13 Sarasota-FL          2:26.97    2:23.52  
                  33.13     1:09.53 (36.40)     1:46.36 (36.83)     2:23.52 (37.16)
 33 Greta Leberfinger         16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:23.42    2:23.55  
                  32.84     1:08.75 (35.91)     1:45.97 (37.22)     2:23.55 (37.58)
 34 Meredith Gibbon           18 Greensburg-PA        2:27.75    2:23.67  
                  31.90     1:08.08 (36.18)     1:45.27 (37.19)     2:23.67 (38.40)
 35 Abby Houchin              18 Triangle Area-NC     2:17.13    2:23.91  
                  31.31     1:06.46 (35.15)     1:44.42 (37.96)     2:23.91 (39.49)
 36 Hayley Tomlinson          16 Triangle Area-NC     2:23.66    2:23.97  
                  32.82     1:08.61 (35.79)     1:45.63 (37.02)     2:23.97 (38.34)
 37 Gabbie Pettinichi         17 ME Lyons-OH          2:25.41    2:24.03  
                  31.88     1:07.82 (35.94)     1:46.57 (38.75)     2:24.03 (37.46)
 38 Megan Harris              17 UpperMainLine-PA     2:26.21    2:24.34  
                  31.55     1:06.41 (34.86)     1:45.05 (38.64)     2:24.34 (39.29)
 39 Morgan Pfaff              16 York-PA              2:23.98    2:24.43  
                  32.63     1:08.80 (36.17)     1:46.02 (37.22)     2:24.43 (38.41)
 40 Hannah Pugh               17 Macomb- MI           2:27.34    2:24.44  
                  33.37     1:09.46 (36.09)     1:46.70 (37.24)     2:24.44 (37.74)
 41 Eileen Goralski           16 Glens Falls-NY       2:26.03    2:24.56  
                  33.43     1:08.86 (35.43)     1:45.83 (36.97)     2:24.56 (38.73)
 42 Heidi Nichols             18 Columbia Nw-Sc       2:23.34    2:24.58  
                  31.92     1:07.58 (35.66)     1:45.72 (38.14)     2:24.58 (38.86)
 43 Jamie Kane                16 Pottstown-PA         2:24.71    2:24.96  
                  33.03     1:09.83 (36.80)     1:47.32 (37.49)     2:24.96 (37.64)
 44 Kayla McAvoy              16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:24.62    2:25.22  
                  33.52     1:09.99 (36.47)     1:47.33 (37.34)     2:25.22 (37.89)
 45 Maddy Morgan              17 West Seattle-WA      2:17.53    2:25.28  
                  32.54     1:09.24 (36.70)     1:46.89 (37.65)     2:25.28 (38.39)
 46 Ellen Bradford            16 Idaho Falls-ID       2:27.11    2:25.30  
                  32.83     1:09.13 (36.30)     1:46.87 (37.74)     2:25.30 (38.43)
 47 Kylie McKenzie            18 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:23.78    2:25.34  
                  31.99     1:08.67 (36.68)     1:46.49 (37.82)     2:25.34 (38.85)
 48 Seana Acker               15 Piedmont-VA          2:25.45    2:25.57  
                  32.85     1:09.28 (36.43)     1:46.93 (37.65)     2:25.57 (38.64)
 49 Caroline Bixler           15 York-PA              2:27.25    2:25.78  
                  33.37     1:10.30 (36.93)     1:47.85 (37.55)     2:25.78 (37.93)
 50 Riley Hilbrandt           14 Saginaw-MI           2:49.02L   2:26.11  
                  33.28     1:10.64 (37.36)     1:48.83 (38.19)     2:26.11 (37.28)
 51 Jenn Abbott               18 Wilton-CT            2:22.75    2:26.16  
                  32.76     1:09.00 (36.24)     1:46.94 (37.94)     2:26.16 (39.22)
 52 Amanda Grant              17 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:28.04    2:26.51  
                  32.60     1:10.35 (37.75)     1:48.24 (37.89)     2:26.51 (38.27)
 53 Taylor Brew               16 York-PA              2:26.24    2:26.93  
                  32.15     1:08.36 (36.21)     1:46.29 (37.93)     2:26.93 (40.64)
 54 Carlyn Evans              16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:28.15    2:26.96  
                  33.29     1:10.70 (37.41)     1:49.11 (38.41)     2:26.96 (37.85)
 55 Sophie Hornby             16 Wilton-CT            2:49.86L   2:26.99  
                  33.28     1:10.45 (37.17)     1:48.55 (38.10)     2:26.99 (38.44)
 56 Stephanie Ross            15 West Monmouth-NJ     2:25.70    2:27.02  
                  32.70     1:09.11 (36.41)     1:47.79 (38.68)     2:27.02 (39.23)
 57 Rachel Clegg              17 Bath Area-ME         2:26.85    2:27.14  
                  32.71     1:09.33 (36.62)     1:47.68 (38.35)     2:27.14 (39.46)
 58 Kim Weyand                17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:27.04    2:27.19  
                  33.18     1:10.56 (37.38)     1:48.70 (38.14)     2:27.19 (38.49)
 59 Nicole Hranchook          16 Macomb- MI           2:29.54    2:27.32  
                  33.34     1:10.87 (37.53)     1:49.18 (38.31)     2:27.32 (38.14)
 60 Laura Nichols             18 Columbia Nw-Sc       2:26.25    2:27.39  
                  31.26     1:07.05 (35.79)     1:45.83 (38.78)     2:27.39 (41.56)
 61 Jenelle Zee               16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:24.68    2:27.41  
                  31.17     1:07.23 (36.06)     1:46.29 (39.06)     2:27.41 (41.12)
 62 Claire Gilbert            17 Powel Crosley-OH     2:26.64    2:27.59  
                  33.01     1:10.06 (37.05)     1:48.33 (38.27)     2:27.59 (39.26)
 63 Emily Ashton              16 SomersetHills-NJ     2:28.89    2:27.74  
                  32.07     1:08.64 (36.57)     1:47.74 (39.10)     2:27.74 (40.00)
 63 Mariah Reading            16 Old Town-ME          2:26.88    2:27.74  
                  33.63     1:10.92 (37.29)     1:49.35 (38.43)     2:27.74 (38.39)
 65 Petra Brusnighan          14 Anne Arundel-MD      2:26.38    2:27.75  
                  33.04     1:10.92 (37.88)     1:49.22 (38.30)     2:27.75 (38.53)
 66 Stephanie Baliko          18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:28.52    2:28.01  
                  32.97     1:10.50 (37.53)     1:48.49 (37.99)     2:28.01 (39.52)
 67 Rachel Stoddard           15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:25.94    2:28.10  
                  32.77     1:09.61 (36.84)     1:48.58 (38.97)     2:28.10 (39.52)
 68 Abbey Ridge               18 Bath Area-ME         2:29.29    2:28.30  
                  32.97     1:10.11 (37.14)     1:48.53 (38.42)     2:28.30 (39.77)
 69 Abby Pires                16 Westfield-NJ         2:28.87    2:28.42  
                  32.54     1:09.99 (37.45)     1:49.14 (39.15)     2:28.42 (39.28)
 70 Eva Wimberley             17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:24.45    2:28.55  
                  31.95     1:07.58 (35.63)     1:47.49 (39.91)     2:28.55 (41.06)
 71 Aime Osterberg            18 Eugene-OR            2:28.84    2:28.57  
                  34.56     1:12.43 (37.87)     1:50.92 (38.49)     2:28.57 (37.65)
 72 Hannah Larson             18 W.North Carolina     2:28.90    2:28.74  
                  32.71     1:10.47 (37.76)     1:49.52 (39.05)     2:28.74 (39.22)
 73 Kristin Filby             15 Gr. Toledo-OH        2:29.76    2:28.86  
                  32.52     1:09.46 (36.94)     1:48.54 (39.08)     2:28.86 (40.32)
 74 Nicole Provenza           16 Anne Arundel-MD      2:24.53    2:28.88  
                  32.55     1:09.51 (36.96)     1:48.35 (38.84)     2:28.88 (40.53)
 74 Dorothy Chen              16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:28.77    2:28.88  
                  33.15     1:10.43 (37.28)     1:49.23 (38.80)     2:28.88 (39.65)
 76 Brittany Finlay           17 Suburban W-Oh        2:28.17    2:29.00  
                  33.76     1:11.62 (37.86)     1:49.84 (38.22)     2:29.00 (39.16)
 77 Elise Prayson             16 South Family-OH      2:30.04    2:29.03  
                  33.27     1:10.81 (37.54)     1:49.63 (38.82)     2:29.03 (39.40)
 77 Kayce Smith               15 Madison West-WI      2:28.58    2:29.03  
                  33.04     1:10.87 (37.83)     1:49.70 (38.83)     2:29.03 (39.33)
 79 Rachel Holm               14 Fayette-IL           2:27.45    2:29.16  
                  32.98     1:10.25 (37.27)     1:49.30 (39.05)     2:29.16 (39.86)
 79 Stephanie Paape           16 Green Bay-WI         2:27.76    2:29.16  
                  33.03     1:10.92 (37.89)     1:49.96 (39.04)     2:29.16 (39.20)
 81 Erin Seiler               16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:28.61    2:29.21  
                  34.49     1:12.21 (37.72)     1:50.57 (38.36)     2:29.21 (38.64)
 82 Samantha Hynes            14 West Monmouth-NJ     2:27.66    2:29.22  
                  34.10     1:12.55 (38.45)     1:51.28 (38.73)     2:29.22 (37.94)
 83 Melissa Merwin            16 DowntownYouth-CT     2:27.14    2:29.25  
                  34.17     1:11.93 (37.76)     1:50.66 (38.73)     2:29.25 (38.59)
 84 Emilie Pleger             17 Yakima-WA            2:28.53    2:29.55  
                  31.77     1:09.40 (37.63)     1:49.03 (39.63)     2:29.55 (40.52)
 85 Maeve O'Leary             17 Montclair-NJ         2:27.87    2:29.56  
                  33.75     1:11.20 (37.45)     1:49.56 (38.36)     2:29.56 (40.00)
 86 Emily Pedrick             18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:29.96    2:29.61  
                  33.57     1:11.46 (37.89)     1:50.42 (38.96)     2:29.61 (39.19)
 87 Rebecca Young             17 Montgomery-AL        2:28.17    2:29.80  
                  34.01     1:12.35 (38.34)     1:51.22 (38.87)     2:29.80 (38.58)
 88 Margaret Pyett            13 Birmingham-MI        2:27.50    2:29.85  
                  32.90     1:10.41 (37.51)     1:49.89 (39.48)     2:29.85 (39.96)
 89 Morgan Scarth             16 Wilton-CT            2:30.12    2:29.88  
                  33.44     1:11.54 (38.10)     1:49.85 (38.31)     2:29.88 (40.03)
 90 Palmer Benson             15 Northwest-NC         2:29.12    2:29.98  
                  33.23     1:11.17 (37.94)     1:50.41 (39.24)     2:29.98 (39.57)
 91 Rebekah Baker             16 Sarasota-FL          2:28.19    2:30.18  
                  34.17     1:11.74 (37.57)     1:50.95 (39.21)     2:30.18 (39.23)
 92 Katy Williams             14 Triangle Area-NC     2:28.09    2:30.28  
                  33.84     1:11.73 (37.89)     1:50.88 (39.15)     2:30.28 (39.40)
 93 Hannah Markey             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:30.14    2:30.38  
                  32.35     1:09.96 (37.61)     1:49.07 (39.11)     2:30.38 (41.31)
 94 Rikki Babuka              17 Telford-KY           2:28.85    2:30.40  
                  33.86     1:11.83 (37.97)     1:51.00 (39.17)     2:30.40 (39.40)
 95 Emily Tsang               15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:29.73    2:30.60  
                  31.99     1:09.65 (37.66)     1:49.67 (40.02)     2:30.60 (40.93)
 96 Allison Lewandowski       16 AuburnLewistonME     2:29.62    2:30.63  
                  34.05     1:11.63 (37.58)     1:50.44 (38.81)     2:30.63 (40.19)
 96 Amani Amr                 15 Spokane-WA           2:29.69    2:30.63  
                  33.58     1:11.26 (37.68)     1:50.57 (39.31)     2:30.63 (40.06)
 98 Amber Wingfield           16 Lynchburg-VA         2:26.00    2:30.76  
                  34.19     1:12.04 (37.85)     1:50.86 (38.82)     2:30.76 (39.90)
 99 Sloane Hindman            17 Red Bank - NJ        2:28.47    2:30.95  
                  34.52     1:12.88 (38.36)     1:51.99 (39.11)     2:30.95 (38.96)
100 Lauren Brundage           17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:28.93    2:31.18  
                  33.69     1:11.38 (37.69)     1:50.86 (39.48)     2:31.18 (40.32)
101 Liz Mooney                16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:29.51    2:31.30  
                  34.56     1:13.00 (38.44)     1:51.83 (38.83)     2:31.30 (39.47)
102 Courtney Fisk             16 Red River-ND         2:28.71    2:31.35  
                  33.06     1:11.07 (38.01)     1:50.94 (39.87)     2:31.35 (40.41)
103 Devonne Moore             15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:28.67    2:31.48  
                  33.86     1:11.89 (38.03)     1:51.36 (39.47)     2:31.48 (40.12)
104 Taylor McCabe             17 Hilliker-OH          2:28.70    2:31.54  
                  34.02     1:12.98 (38.96)     1:52.78 (39.80)     2:31.54 (38.76)
105 Nora O'Leary              14 Montclair-NJ         2:29.07    2:31.58  
                  34.85     1:13.58 (38.73)     1:53.01 (39.43)     2:31.58 (38.57)
106 Michaela Cunningham       15 Anne Arundel-MD      2:29.04    2:31.61  
                  32.71     1:10.66 (37.95)     1:50.65 (39.99)     2:31.61 (40.96)
107 Summer Spillman           16 Telford-KY           2:27.50    2:31.70  
                  34.00     1:12.44 (38.44)     1:51.75 (39.31)     2:31.70 (39.95)
108 Melissa Peplinski         17 Spokane-WA           2:28.52    2:31.73  
                  32.67     1:10.09 (37.42)     1:50.18 (40.09)     2:31.73 (41.55)
109 Cecelia McEachern         15 Down East-ME         2:50.26L   2:31.78  
                  33.38     1:12.45 (39.07)     1:51.76 (39.31)     2:31.78 (40.02)
110 Laura Stephens            16 Kennett-PA           2:28.22    2:31.86  
                  33.60     1:12.60 (39.00)     1:52.22 (39.62)     2:31.86 (39.64)
111 Hannah Snyder             16 Triangle Area-NC     2:30.07    2:32.18  
                  33.44     1:11.53 (38.09)     1:51.08 (39.55)     2:32.18 (41.10)
112 Silke Herold              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:29.74    2:32.24  
                  34.50     1:13.06 (38.56)     1:52.26 (39.20)     2:32.24 (39.98)
113 Michelle Witt             15 Oshkosh-WI           2:28.79    2:32.34  
                  34.88     1:13.35 (38.47)     1:52.55 (39.20)     2:32.34 (39.79)
113 Lauren Law                15 UpperMainLine-PA     2:29.29    2:32.34  
                  34.01     1:11.58 (37.57)     1:51.02 (39.44)     2:32.34 (41.32)
115 Amanda Steinfeld          16 Cheshire-CT          2:28.09    2:32.52  
                  33.88     1:12.14 (38.26)     1:51.90 (39.76)     2:32.52 (40.62)
116 Rikki Berk                15 Wyckoff-NJ           2:29.52    2:32.63  
                  33.79     1:12.28 (38.49)     1:51.85 (39.57)     2:32.63 (40.78)
117 Morgan Kandrac            16 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:28.63    2:32.67  
                  33.59     1:12.11 (38.52)     1:52.16 (40.05)     2:32.67 (40.51)
118 Hailey Olson              15 ME Lyons-OH          2:27.17    2:32.71  
                  33.89     1:12.05 (38.16)     1:51.80 (39.75)     2:32.71 (40.91)
119 Mary Alex England         16 Triangle Area-NC     2:29.72    2:32.72  
                  34.39     1:12.59 (38.20)     1:52.71 (40.12)     2:32.72 (40.01)
120 Mia Fatuzzo               12 ME Lyons-OH          2:27.93    2:33.11  
                  34.65     1:12.88 (38.23)     1:54.06 (41.18)     2:33.11 (39.05)
121 Dania Jazouli             17 Piedmont-VA          2:29.69    2:33.18  
                  34.29     1:12.79 (38.50)     1:52.83 (40.04)     2:33.18 (40.35)
122 Mary Kallinicou           15 Springfield-OH       2:29.50    2:33.35  
                  33.37     1:11.94 (38.57)     1:52.36 (40.42)     2:33.35 (40.99)
123 Jodie Thompson            14 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:30.16    2:33.59  
                  33.49     1:11.73 (38.24)     1:52.07 (40.34)     2:33.59 (41.52)
124 Dana Yu                   15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:29.59    2:33.63  
                  35.16     1:14.17 (39.01)     1:53.26 (39.09)     2:33.63 (40.37)
125 Erin Hackett              15 LakelandHills-NJ     2:28.90    2:33.84  
                  32.98     1:11.46 (38.48)     1:52.39 (40.93)     2:33.84 (41.45)
126 Emily Thomesen            16 East Hartford-CT     2:29.96    2:33.93  
                  34.70     1:12.93 (38.23)     1:53.02 (40.09)     2:33.93 (40.91)
127 Ashley Corley             14 West Monmouth-NJ     2:28.15    2:34.63  
                  34.61     1:14.03 (39.42)     1:54.51 (40.48)     2:34.63 (40.12)
128 Colleen Joorfetz          17 B R Ryall-IL         2:28.76    2:34.83  
                  33.90     1:12.96 (39.06)     1:53.92 (40.96)     2:34.83 (40.91)
129 Kaitlin Jones             14 Chapel Hill-NC       2:28.50    2:34.85  
                  33.83     1:13.37 (39.54)     1:53.73 (40.36)     2:34.85 (41.12)
130 MaKenna Cannon            16 Pabst Farms-WI       2:29.41    2:37.48  
                  34.17     1:13.59 (39.42)     1:54.32 (40.73)     2:37.48 (43.16)
131 Maiyah Hilliard           17 Schroeder-WI         2:48.42L   2:38.53  
                  34.26     1:13.83 (39.57)     1:55.81 (41.98)     2:38.53 (42.72)
132 Kerry Borbidge            17 Ridley-PA            2:30.03    2:40.54  
                  35.16     1:15.30 (40.14)     1:57.60 (42.30)     2:40.54 (42.94)
 -- Emily Weir                18 Greenwich-CT         2:19.98         DQ  
 -- Calley Murphy             17 Birmingham-MI        2:26.02         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  31.36     1:08.50 (37.14)     1:47.84 (39.34)          DQ (40.78)
 -- Claudia DiCapua           15 New Canaan-CT        2:27.47         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  33.68     1:11.59 (37.91)     1:51.29 (39.70)          DQ (40.25)
 -- Kristen Lee               17 Burlington Co-NJ     2:28.57         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  33.22     1:09.49 (36.27)     1:48.37 (38.88)          DQ (40.51)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.28   4/15/2003 Michael Alexandrov, Champaign-             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Higgins         17 Wilton-CT            1:57.61    1:58.42  
                  26.71       56.36 (29.65)     1:26.95 (30.59)     1:58.42 (31.47)
  2 Harrison Cefalo           17 Red Bank - NJ        2:01.72    2:01.02  
                  27.31       57.69 (30.38)     1:28.92 (31.23)     2:01.02 (32.10)
  3 Jared Kauffman            16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:03.22    2:02.34  
                  27.72       58.47 (30.75)     1:30.25 (31.78)     2:02.34 (32.09)
  4 Bill Young                16 W.North Carolina     2:04.37    2:02.49  
                  28.03       59.09 (31.06)     1:30.80 (31.71)     2:02.49 (31.69)
  5 Andrew Guinther           18 Glens Falls-NY       2:03.91    2:03.44  
                  27.53       58.18 (30.65)     1:30.76 (32.58)     2:03.44 (32.68)
  6 Zach Stephens             17 Sunbury-PA           2:03.88    2:04.10  
                  27.70       58.87 (31.17)     1:31.34 (32.47)     2:04.10 (32.76)
  7 Max Byers                 16 Edwardsville-IL      2:04.30    2:04.13  
                  28.30       59.59 (31.29)     1:31.81 (32.22)     2:04.13 (32.32)
  8 John Bushman              16 Green Bay-WI         2:04.81    2:04.23  
                  28.06       59.49 (31.43)     1:31.75 (32.26)     2:04.23 (32.48)
B - Final
  9 Caleb Tuten               17 York-PA              2:05.10    2:04.16  
                  28.86     1:00.85 (31.99)     1:32.55 (31.70)     2:04.16 (31.61)
 10 Mason Shaw                18 Spokane-WA           2:07.42    2:05.06  
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)     1:32.99 (31.95)     2:05.06 (32.07)
 11 Greg Baliko               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:06.15    2:05.38  
                  28.75     1:00.70 (31.95)     1:33.08 (32.38)     2:05.38 (32.30)
 12 Kevin Steel               18 Riverfront-NJ        2:05.59    2:05.60  
                  27.39       58.78 (31.39)     1:31.89 (33.11)     2:05.60 (33.71)
 13 Danny Crigler             18 Reading-PA           2:07.41    2:05.80  
                  28.23     1:00.31 (32.08)     1:32.65 (32.34)     2:05.80 (33.15)
 14 Ian Carbone               18 Mt Desert Island     2:07.14    2:05.94  
                  28.13     1:00.42 (32.29)     1:33.27 (32.85)     2:05.94 (32.67)
 15 Steven Gasparini          17 West Shore-PA        2:05.72    2:07.13  
                  28.37     1:00.31 (31.94)     1:33.51 (33.20)     2:07.13 (33.62)
 16 Matt Navata               18 Montclair-NJ         2:06.62    2:08.18  
                  28.37     1:00.34 (31.97)     1:33.64 (33.30)     2:08.18 (34.54)
C - Final
 17 Sean Johnson              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:07.82    2:06.37  
                  27.66     1:00.18 (32.52)     1:33.24 (33.06)     2:06.37 (33.13)
 18 Christopher Meyers        16 Schroeder-WI         2:08.54    2:06.38  
                  28.75     1:00.73 (31.98)     1:33.43 (32.70)     2:06.38 (32.95)
 19 Matt Kendall              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:07.65    2:07.88  
                  29.13     1:01.92 (32.79)     1:35.34 (33.42)     2:07.88 (32.54)
 20 Eric Traub                17 Northwest-CT         2:07.45    2:08.01  
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)     1:35.21 (33.45)     2:08.01 (32.80)
 21 Louis Seefeld             14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:07.69    2:08.07  
                  29.03     1:02.05 (33.02)     1:35.58 (33.53)     2:08.07 (32.49)
 22 Patrick Greitzer          17 Springfield-OH       2:07.55    2:08.83  
                  29.04     1:01.72 (32.68)     1:35.98 (34.26)     2:08.83 (32.85)
 23 Richard Hildebrand        18 Orlando-FL           2:07.77    2:08.86  
                  28.98     1:00.70 (31.72)     1:35.25 (34.55)     2:08.86 (33.61)
 24 Ryan Fortin               16 Andover-MA           2:08.60    2:12.64  
                  29.65     1:03.61 (33.96)     1:37.87 (34.26)     2:12.64 (34.77)
 
Event 204  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.28   4/15/2003 Michael Alexandrov, Champaign-             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Higgins         17 Wilton-CT            2:00.63    1:57.61* 
                  26.57       56.51 (29.94)     1:27.14 (30.63)     1:57.61 (30.47)
  2 Harrison Cefalo           17 Red Bank - NJ        2:00.63    2:01.72  
                  26.99       57.69 (30.70)     1:29.18 (31.49)     2:01.72 (32.54)
  3 Jared Kauffman            16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:04.61    2:03.22  
                  27.95       59.29 (31.34)     1:31.17 (31.88)     2:03.22 (32.05)
  4 Zach Stephens             17 Sunbury-PA           2:05.89    2:03.88  
                  27.89       59.63 (31.74)     1:31.39 (31.76)     2:03.88 (32.49)
  5 Andrew Guinther           18 Glens Falls-NY       2:06.48    2:03.91  
                  27.68       58.72 (31.04)     1:31.10 (32.38)     2:03.91 (32.81)
  6 Max Byers                 16 Edwardsville-IL      2:07.47    2:04.30  
                  28.38       59.94 (31.56)     1:31.77 (31.83)     2:04.30 (32.53)
  7 Bill Young                16 W.North Carolina     2:03.48    2:04.37  
                  28.19       59.60 (31.41)     1:31.90 (32.30)     2:04.37 (32.47)
  8 John Bushman              16 Green Bay-WI         2:05.68    2:04.81  
                  28.49     1:00.19 (31.70)     1:32.43 (32.24)     2:04.81 (32.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Caleb Tuten               17 York-PA              2:07.19    2:05.10  
                  28.79     1:00.62 (31.83)     1:33.14 (32.52)     2:05.10 (31.96)
 10 Kevin Steel               18 Riverfront-NJ        2:05.84    2:05.59  
                  27.46       58.98 (31.52)     1:31.84 (32.86)     2:05.59 (33.75)
 11 Steven Gasparini          17 West Shore-PA        2:08.27    2:05.72  
                  28.42       59.79 (31.37)     1:32.37 (32.58)     2:05.72 (33.35)
 12 Greg Baliko               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:05.72    2:06.15  
                  28.68     1:00.39 (31.71)     1:33.03 (32.64)     2:06.15 (33.12)
 13 Matt Navata               18 Montclair-NJ         2:04.43    2:06.62  
                  28.28       59.88 (31.60)     1:32.72 (32.84)     2:06.62 (33.90)
 14 Ian Carbone               18 Mt Desert Island     2:09.54    2:07.14  
                  28.10     1:00.23 (32.13)     1:33.43 (33.20)     2:07.14 (33.71)
 15 Danny Crigler             18 Reading-PA           2:07.48    2:07.41  
                  27.96       59.99 (32.03)     1:33.12 (33.13)     2:07.41 (34.29)
 16 Mason Shaw                18 Spokane-WA           2:04.14    2:07.42  
                  29.45     1:01.40 (31.95)     1:34.18 (32.78)     2:07.42 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eric Traub                17 Northwest-CT         2:10.94    2:07.45  
                  28.63     1:01.28 (32.65)     1:33.87 (32.59)     2:07.45 (33.58)
 18 Patrick Greitzer          17 Springfield-OH       2:08.53    2:07.55  
                  28.14     1:00.42 (32.28)     1:33.67 (33.25)     2:07.55 (33.88)
 19 Matt Kendall              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:06.96    2:07.65  
                  29.22     1:01.45 (32.23)     1:34.69 (33.24)     2:07.65 (32.96)
 20 Louis Seefeld             14 UpperMainLine-PA     2:12.86    2:07.69  
                  29.00     1:02.31 (33.31)     1:35.60 (33.29)     2:07.69 (32.09)
 21 Richard Hildebrand        18 Orlando-FL           2:12.47    2:07.77  
                  28.75       59.99 (31.24)     1:33.19 (33.20)     2:07.77 (34.58)
 22 Sean Johnson              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:09.27    2:07.82  
                  28.62     1:01.03 (32.41)     1:34.83 (33.80)     2:07.82 (32.99)
 23 Christopher Meyers        16 Schroeder-WI         2:09.56    2:08.54  
                  28.78     1:01.27 (32.49)     1:34.65 (33.38)     2:08.54 (33.89)
 24 Ryan Fortin               16 Andover-MA           2:09.47    2:08.60  
                  28.73     1:01.38 (32.65)     1:34.82 (33.44)     2:08.60 (33.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Michael Gordon            16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:15.71    2:08.65  
                  28.53     1:00.62 (32.09)     1:34.10 (33.48)     2:08.65 (34.55)
 26 Chaz Ballard              16 Montgomery-AL        2:14.43    2:08.92  
                  27.88       59.66 (31.78)     1:33.48 (33.82)     2:08.92 (35.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 John Santoro              15 New Canaan-CT        2:14.73    2:08.95  
                  29.02     1:01.13 (32.11)     1:34.65 (33.52)     2:08.95 (34.30)
 28 Matt Ferguson             16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:13.41    2:09.40  
                  28.07     1:00.99 (32.92)     1:35.45 (34.46)     2:09.40 (33.95)
 29 Colton Spark              17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:13.39    2:09.41  
                  29.32     1:01.51 (32.19)     1:35.03 (33.52)     2:09.41 (34.38)
 30 Jonathan Profitt          18 Powel Crosley-OH     2:08.82    2:09.45  
                  28.66     1:00.66 (32.00)     1:34.74 (34.08)     2:09.45 (34.71)
 31 J Key                     17 W.North Carolina     2:12.91    2:09.59  
                  29.15     1:01.53 (32.38)     1:35.02 (33.49)     2:09.59 (34.57)
 32 Timothy Lattimer          16 Wilton-CT            2:15.18    2:09.75  
                  28.70     1:01.11 (32.41)     1:35.01 (33.90)     2:09.75 (34.74)
 33 Stephen Raynes            17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:10.49    2:09.87  
                  29.05     1:01.70 (32.65)     1:35.73 (34.03)     2:09.87 (34.14)
 34 Harrison Thai             15 Crescenta-Canada     2:07.74    2:10.35  
                  29.54     1:01.82 (32.28)     1:35.59 (33.77)     2:10.35 (34.76)
 35 Ian Mangum                19 Montgomery-AL        2:11.81    2:10.42  
                  29.17     1:01.17 (32.00)     1:35.11 (33.94)     2:10.42 (35.31)
 36 Connor Beaulieu           17 East Hartford-CT     2:09.90    2:10.53  
                  29.13     1:01.74 (32.61)     1:35.49 (33.75)     2:10.53 (35.04)
 37 Adam Shaw                 16 Cheshire-CT          2:14.37    2:10.74  
                  29.61     1:02.31 (32.70)     1:36.67 (34.36)     2:10.74 (34.07)
 38 Victor Luo                15 SomersetValleyNJ     2:11.36    2:11.08  
                  29.76     1:02.34 (32.58)     1:36.34 (34.00)     2:11.08 (34.74)
 39 David Ireland             18 South Family-OH      2:11.21    2:11.17  
                  30.34     1:03.86 (33.52)     1:37.11 (33.25)     2:11.17 (34.06)
 40 Nicholas Vandermolen      16 Red Bank - NJ        2:15.03    2:11.18  
                  28.53     1:00.40 (31.87)     1:34.77 (34.37)     2:11.18 (36.41)
 41 Christopher Vandiford     17 Springfield-OH       2:11.20    2:11.35  
                  29.09     1:02.59 (33.50)     1:36.91 (34.32)     2:11.35 (34.44)
 42 Murphy Hebbard            18 Joliet - IL          2:14.21    2:11.40  
                  30.04     1:03.43 (33.39)     1:37.39 (33.96)     2:11.40 (34.01)
 43 James Logan               17 Ridley-PA            2:13.59    2:11.44  
                  27.80       59.97 (32.17)     1:34.83 (34.86)     2:11.44 (36.61)
 44 Sean Murphy               18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:10.60    2:11.63  
                  29.05     1:02.76 (33.71)     1:36.53 (33.77)     2:11.63 (35.10)
 45 Andrew McCollister        17 Rowan-NC             2:14.92    2:11.78  
                  30.35     1:03.46 (33.11)     1:37.66 (34.20)     2:11.78 (34.12)
 46 Riley Bouchard            18 Orlando-FL           2:06.53    2:11.96  
                  29.75     1:03.18 (33.43)     1:36.86 (33.68)     2:11.96 (35.10)
 47 James Pagan               16 Sarasota-FL          2:15.64    2:12.03  
                  29.75     1:03.27 (33.52)     1:37.48 (34.21)     2:12.03 (34.55)
 48 Connor McColligan         17 Red Bank - NJ        2:15.08    2:12.65  
                  29.65     1:02.36 (32.71)     1:36.55 (34.19)     2:12.65 (36.10)
 49 Nick Dello Buono          18 Kennett-PA           2:15.71    2:12.82  
                  29.28     1:02.36 (33.08)     1:37.30 (34.94)     2:12.82 (35.52)
 50 Nick Victor               16 Macomb- MI           2:12.41    2:12.88  
                  29.62     1:02.88 (33.26)     1:37.12 (34.24)     2:12.88 (35.76)
 51 Jack Lorentzen            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:14.44    2:12.92  
                  30.18     1:03.54 (33.36)     1:37.63 (34.09)     2:12.92 (35.29)
 52 Roby Boggs                16 Birmingham-MI        2:14.60    2:12.94  
                  29.53     1:03.16 (33.63)     1:37.59 (34.43)     2:12.94 (35.35)
 53 Shane Tonery              16 MetuchenED-NJ        2:13.80    2:13.01  
                  29.84     1:03.30 (33.46)     1:38.25 (34.95)     2:13.01 (34.76)
 54 Trevor Manz               15 Eau Claire-WI        2:11.58    2:13.44  
                  30.21     1:03.92 (33.71)     1:38.13 (34.21)     2:13.44 (35.31)
 55 Elliot Penson             17 South Shore, MA      2:15.14    2:13.59  
                  30.28     1:04.22 (33.94)     1:38.63 (34.41)     2:13.59 (34.96)
 56 Marshall Lambert          17 Boyertown-PA         2:16.16    2:13.63  
                  29.99     1:04.42 (34.43)     1:39.74 (35.32)     2:13.63 (33.89)
 57 Joshua Bjornberg          15 Cheshire-CT          2:34.93L   2:13.64  
                  29.35     1:02.53 (33.18)     1:37.99 (35.46)     2:13.64 (35.65)
 58 Tyler Gross               16 Pottstown-PA         2:16.43    2:13.66  
                  29.88     1:03.02 (33.14)     1:37.93 (34.91)     2:13.66 (35.73)
 59 AJ Burt                   17 Powel Crosley-OH     2:12.53    2:13.73  
                  31.04     1:04.54 (33.50)     1:38.73 (34.19)     2:13.73 (35.00)
 60 Al Nennig                 15 Schroeder-WI         2:15.12    2:13.75  
                  29.37     1:01.97 (32.60)     1:36.86 (34.89)     2:13.75 (36.89)
 61 Carter Head               16 Lynchburg-VA         2:09.51    2:13.83  
                  30.27     1:03.58 (33.31)     1:38.54 (34.96)     2:13.83 (35.29)
 62 Shawn Kuizema             17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:12.16    2:13.86  
                  29.67     1:03.27 (33.60)     1:38.30 (35.03)     2:13.86 (35.56)
 63 Larry Zhang               17 Westfield-NJ         2:16.58    2:14.04  
                  30.50     1:03.78 (33.28)     1:39.10 (35.32)     2:14.04 (34.94)
 64 Ryan Bacci                17 Flushing-NY          2:16.92    2:14.27  
                  29.34     1:03.24 (33.90)     1:38.33 (35.09)     2:14.27 (35.94)
 65 Kevin Ng                  18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:15.74    2:14.53  
                  29.70     1:03.01 (33.31)     1:37.94 (34.93)     2:14.53 (36.59)
 66 Zach Auclair              18 East Hartford-CT     2:16.13    2:14.54  
                  29.25     1:03.67 (34.42)     1:39.60 (35.93)     2:14.54 (34.94)
 67 Carl Roycroft             17 Hockomock-MA         2:17.04    2:14.57  
                  30.25     1:04.70 (34.45)     1:39.01 (34.31)     2:14.57 (35.56)
 68 Derrian Duryea            16 Wilton-CT            2:15.53    2:14.61  
                  30.81     1:03.76 (32.95)     1:38.84 (35.08)     2:14.61 (35.77)
 69 Liam Wong                 15 Eugene-OR            2:15.00    2:14.63  
                  30.08     1:03.77 (33.69)     1:38.71 (34.94)     2:14.63 (35.92)
 70 Patrick Foos              18 Blue Ash-OH          2:16.23    2:14.75  
                  30.64     1:05.13 (34.49)     1:38.87 (33.74)     2:14.75 (35.88)
 71 Sean Anthony              18 AuglaizeMercerOH     2:14.21    2:14.91  
                  30.24     1:03.93 (33.69)     1:38.97 (35.04)     2:14.91 (35.94)
 72 Ryan Woltornist           17 Sunbury-PA           2:13.87    2:14.93  
                  29.43     1:02.52 (33.09)     1:38.01 (35.49)     2:14.93 (36.92)
 73 Dan Mangan                18 Wilton-CT            2:15.95    2:15.00  
                  30.47     1:04.65 (34.18)     1:39.30 (34.65)     2:15.00 (35.70)
 74 Alex DeLakis              15 Eau Claire-WI        2:06.00    2:15.21  
                  29.03     1:03.25 (34.22)     1:39.09 (35.84)     2:15.21 (36.12)
 75 Sam DeLise                14 Wilton-CT            2:15.99    2:15.56  
                  30.11     1:04.21 (34.10)     1:39.72 (35.51)     2:15.56 (35.84)
 76 Seth Hodsdon              17 Eugene-OR            2:16.65    2:15.69  
                  30.75     1:05.16 (34.41)     1:40.44 (35.28)     2:15.69 (35.25)
 77 Patrick Rankin            17 Ocean County-NJ      2:14.95    2:15.77  
                  30.34     1:05.41 (35.07)     1:40.41 (35.00)     2:15.77 (35.36)
 78 Matt Daw                  16 Triangle Area-NC     2:16.73    2:15.91  
                  31.07     1:04.92 (33.85)     1:39.62 (34.70)     2:15.91 (36.29)
 79 Sam VanBuskirk            16 Rock Hill-SC         2:17.02    2:16.09  
                  31.18     1:05.76 (34.58)     1:40.51 (34.75)     2:16.09 (35.58)
 80 Nicholas Gutsche          15 Brandywine-De        2:16.45    2:16.21  
                  30.04     1:03.56 (33.52)     1:39.17 (35.61)     2:16.21 (37.04)
 81 Colt Kirkpatrick          16 Columbia Nw-Sc       2:17.01    2:16.23  
                  28.85     1:03.35 (34.50)     1:40.33 (36.98)     2:16.23 (35.90)
 82 Nate Carr                 15 Huntington-WV        2:15.46    2:16.69  
                  30.07     1:04.20 (34.13)     1:40.09 (35.89)     2:16.69 (36.60)
 83 Brendan Woo               14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:16.85    2:16.81  
                  30.89     1:05.37 (34.48)     1:40.89 (35.52)     2:16.81 (35.92)
 84 Peter Faecke              17 Madison West-WI      2:14.82    2:16.85  
                  30.97     1:05.36 (34.39)     1:40.58 (35.22)     2:16.85 (36.27)
 85 Nicholas Grippo           18 Red Bank - NJ        2:15.09    2:16.93  
                  29.69     1:04.01 (34.32)     1:39.82 (35.81)     2:16.93 (37.11)
 86 Jason Castillo            18 Schroeder-WI         2:13.74    2:16.98  
                  30.15     1:04.24 (34.09)     1:40.05 (35.81)     2:16.98 (36.93)
 87 JP Hughes                 15 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:15.37    2:17.41  
                  30.15     1:04.53 (34.38)     1:40.34 (35.81)     2:17.41 (37.07)
 88 Sam Apa                   14 West Shore-PA        2:16.54    2:17.65  
                  30.38     1:04.62 (34.24)     1:40.52 (35.90)     2:17.65 (37.13)
 89 Blake Chapman             16 Jefferson Co-IL      2:13.04    2:17.70  
                  30.77     1:05.71 (34.94)     1:41.35 (35.64)     2:17.70 (36.35)
 90 Michael Proudfit          17 Ridgway-PA           2:16.31    2:17.90  
                  31.60     1:06.39 (34.79)     1:42.45 (36.06)     2:17.90 (35.45)
 91 Liam Tully                17 Montclair-NJ         2:15.66    2:17.95  
                  31.69     1:06.23 (34.54)     1:41.93 (35.70)     2:17.95 (36.02)
 92 Jackson Salter            16 Montclair-NJ         2:16.78    2:18.09  
                  30.68     1:05.88 (35.20)     1:41.31 (35.43)     2:18.09 (36.78)
 93 Dylan Ludwick             16 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:14.83    2:18.11  
                  30.83     1:05.33 (34.50)     1:41.08 (35.75)     2:18.11 (37.03)
 94 Gabe Lane                 16 New Canaan-CT        2:16.32    2:18.24  
                  30.72     1:05.33 (34.61)     1:41.46 (36.13)     2:18.24 (36.78)
 95 Fred Abramyan             15 Crescenta-Canada     2:13.89    2:18.27  
                  30.41     1:04.64 (34.23)     1:40.68 (36.04)     2:18.27 (37.59)
 96 Sean Locke                15 Blue Water-MI        2:15.55    2:18.62  
                  29.50     1:03.49 (33.99)     1:40.33 (36.84)     2:18.62 (38.29)
 97 Matthew Costigan          15 Edwardsville-IL      2:15.75    2:18.78  
                  31.15     1:05.62 (34.47)     1:42.11 (36.49)     2:18.78 (36.67)
 98 BJ Frederick              17 Franklin-PA          2:15.91    2:19.25  
                  31.62     1:06.85 (35.23)     1:43.43 (36.58)     2:19.25 (35.82)
 99 Joey DePaola              17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:16.39    2:19.40  
                  30.15     1:04.89 (34.74)     1:41.24 (36.35)     2:19.40 (38.16)
100 Jonathan Rutter           13 Powel Crosley-OH     2:16.73    2:19.53  
                  30.75     1:05.68 (34.93)     1:42.37 (36.69)     2:19.53 (37.16)
101 Jacob Griffith            14 Lancaster-OH         2:14.77    2:19.85  
                  30.60     1:05.94 (35.34)     1:42.61 (36.67)     2:19.85 (37.24)
102 Douglas Ranson            18 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:15.88    2:20.09  
                  30.59     1:04.96 (34.37)     1:41.72 (36.76)     2:20.09 (38.37)
103 Jack Howard               15 Birmingham-MI        2:17.00    2:20.34  
                  31.24     1:06.75 (35.51)     1:43.23 (36.48)     2:20.34 (37.11)
104 Bradford Johnson          16 Middletown-OH        2:17.06    2:20.87  
                  30.57     1:05.51 (34.94)     1:42.30 (36.79)     2:20.87 (38.57)
105 Jeremy Raisky             17 South Oakland-MI     2:15.84    2:24.56  
                  32.81     1:09.24 (36.43)     1:46.54 (37.30)     2:24.56 (38.02)
 -- Eric Ronda                15 Greenwich-CT         2:05.17         DQ  
 -- Patrick Wall              14 Sarasota-FL          2:12.15         DQ  
      Declared false start
 -- Vincent Gill              17 Hilliard-OH          2:13.47         DQ  
 -- Zachary Mabin             14 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:33.89L        DQ  
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.33        1998 S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margo Geer                18 Springfield-OH       1:50.29    1:46.20* 
                  24.22       50.74 (26.52)     1:18.09 (27.35)     1:46.20 (28.11)
  2 Shelby Fortin             17 Wilton-CT            1:49.51    1:47.75  
                  25.22       52.27 (27.05)     1:20.02 (27.75)     1:47.75 (27.73)
  3 Madeline Hoch             14 West Shore-PA        1:48.92    1:48.62  
                  25.16       52.23 (27.07)     1:20.14 (27.91)     1:48.62 (28.48)
  4 Sada Stewart              16 York-PA              1:50.48    1:50.44  
                  25.66       53.61 (27.95)     1:22.08 (28.47)     1:50.44 (28.36)
  5 Emily Lloyd               17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:50.78    1:50.84  
                  25.42       53.13 (27.71)     1:21.91 (28.78)     1:50.84 (28.93)
  6 Julia Comodeca            17 ME Lyons-OH          1:50.98    1:51.00  
                  26.01       54.31 (28.30)     1:22.71 (28.40)     1:51.00 (28.29)
  7 Maddy Smart               14 Western-CT           1:50.93    1:51.43  
                  26.52       55.09 (28.57)     1:23.40 (28.31)     1:51.43 (28.03)
  8 Claire Loht               17 West Shore-PA        1:50.98    1:51.93  
                  25.86       53.71 (27.85)     1:22.54 (28.83)     1:51.93 (29.39)
B - Final
  9 Elizabeth McDonald        16 Cheshire-CT          1:51.96    1:50.77  
                  25.65       53.30 (27.65)     1:21.92 (28.62)     1:50.77 (28.85)
 10 Katheryne Muth            18 Sarasota-FL          1:51.42    1:51.20  
                  26.37       54.93 (28.56)     1:23.57 (28.64)     1:51.20 (27.63)
 11 Ashlee Linn               17 Sarasota-FL          1:51.09    1:51.45  
                  26.79       54.87 (28.08)     1:23.47 (28.60)     1:51.45 (27.98)
 12 Rachel Harrington         17 Sarasota-FL          1:51.90    1:51.60  
                  26.68       54.90 (28.22)     1:23.32 (28.42)     1:51.60 (28.28)
 13 Caroline Finkbeiner       15 West Shore-PA        1:52.31    1:51.61  
                  26.33       54.61 (28.28)     1:23.29 (28.68)     1:51.61 (28.32)
 14 Alexandra Meyers          14 Schroeder-WI         1:51.91    1:51.97  
                  26.50       55.09 (28.59)     1:23.60 (28.51)     1:51.97 (28.37)
 15 Hannah Lips               13 Middle Tyger-SC      1:52.19    1:52.29  
                  26.10       54.14 (28.04)     1:23.42 (29.28)     1:52.29 (28.87)
 16 Molly Hazelbaker          16 ME Lyons-OH          1:52.00    1:53.14  
                  26.70       55.40 (28.70)     1:24.53 (29.13)     1:53.14 (28.61)
C - Final
 17 Emri Moore                16 Spokane-WA           1:52.84    1:51.66  
                  25.92       53.80 (27.88)     1:22.74 (28.94)     1:51.66 (28.92)
 18 Remedy Rule               13 Waynesboro-VA        1:52.75    1:51.76  
                  26.45       54.77 (28.32)     1:23.40 (28.63)     1:51.76 (28.36)
 19 Katy Luchansky            16 Wilton-CT            1:52.48    1:51.77  
                  26.46       55.38 (28.92)     1:24.19 (28.81)     1:51.77 (27.58)
 20 Justine Ress              17 Cheshire-CT          1:52.51    1:52.09  
                  26.28       54.41 (28.13)     1:23.32 (28.91)     1:52.09 (28.77)
 21 Theresa Meyer             16 Triangle Area-NC     1:52.43    1:52.73  
                  26.71       55.07 (28.36)     1:24.00 (28.93)     1:52.73 (28.73)
 22 Anna Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI         1:52.70    1:53.24  
                  26.47       54.80 (28.33)     1:23.86 (29.06)     1:53.24 (29.38)
 23 Danielle Galyer           14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:52.50    1:53.37  
                  26.50       55.02 (28.52)     1:24.28 (29.26)     1:53.37 (29.09)
 24 Megan Foran               16 Red Bank - NJ        1:52.80    1:53.90  
                  26.44       54.59 (28.15)     1:23.94 (29.35)     1:53.90 (29.96)
 
Event 205  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.33        1998 S. Williams, Bloomsburg, PA                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madeline Hoch             14 West Shore-PA        1:48.92    1:48.92  
                  25.28       52.41 (27.13)     1:20.45 (28.04)     1:48.92 (28.47)
  2 Shelby Fortin             17 Wilton-CT            1:50.21    1:49.51  
                  25.33       52.69 (27.36)     1:21.18 (28.49)     1:49.51 (28.33)
  3 Margo Geer                18 Springfield-OH       1:47.21    1:50.29  
                  24.62       52.54 (27.92)     1:21.73 (29.19)     1:50.29 (28.56)
  4 Sada Stewart              16 York-PA              1:49.01    1:50.48  
                  26.23       54.30 (28.07)     1:22.60 (28.30)     1:50.48 (27.88)
  5 Emily Lloyd               17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:48.18    1:50.78  
                  25.73       53.30 (27.57)     1:21.79 (28.49)     1:50.78 (28.99)
  6 Maddy Smart               14 Western-CT           1:52.87    1:50.93  
                  25.88       54.01 (28.13)     1:22.21 (28.20)     1:50.93 (28.72)
  7 Claire Loht               17 West Shore-PA        1:50.56    1:50.98  
                  26.23       54.15 (27.92)     1:22.67 (28.52)     1:50.98 (28.31)
  7 Julia Comodeca            17 ME Lyons-OH          1:51.17    1:50.98  
                  25.77       53.81 (28.04)     1:22.22 (28.41)     1:50.98 (28.76)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ashlee Linn               17 Sarasota-FL          1:51.63    1:51.09  
                  26.38       54.15 (27.77)     1:22.63 (28.48)     1:51.09 (28.46)
 10 Katheryne Muth            18 Sarasota-FL          1:51.90    1:51.42  
                  25.92       54.15 (28.23)     1:22.74 (28.59)     1:51.42 (28.68)
 11 Rachel Harrington         17 Sarasota-FL          1:54.18    1:51.90  
                  26.69       54.84 (28.15)     1:23.30 (28.46)     1:51.90 (28.60)
 12 Alexandra Meyers          14 Schroeder-WI         1:52.16    1:51.91  
                  25.99       54.50 (28.51)     1:23.30 (28.80)     1:51.91 (28.61)
 13 Elizabeth McDonald        16 Cheshire-CT          1:54.07    1:51.96  
                  26.06       54.61 (28.55)     1:23.47 (28.86)     1:51.96 (28.49)
 14 Molly Hazelbaker          16 ME Lyons-OH          1:50.43    1:52.00  
                  26.01       54.53 (28.52)     1:23.40 (28.87)     1:52.00 (28.60)
 15 Hannah Lips               13 Middle Tyger-SC      1:53.97    1:52.19  
                  25.96       54.09 (28.13)     1:23.21 (29.12)     1:52.19 (28.98)
 16 Caroline Finkbeiner       15 West Shore-PA        1:51.60    1:52.31  
                  26.18       54.36 (28.18)     1:23.39 (29.03)     1:52.31 (28.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Theresa Meyer             16 Triangle Area-NC     1:53.33    1:52.43  
                  26.61       54.72 (28.11)     1:23.64 (28.92)     1:52.43 (28.79)
 18 Katy Luchansky            16 Wilton-CT            1:54.39    1:52.48  
                  26.69       55.41 (28.72)     1:24.54 (29.13)     1:52.48 (27.94)
 19 Danielle Galyer           14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:53.97    1:52.50  
                  26.28       54.37 (28.09)     1:23.42 (29.05)     1:52.50 (29.08)
 20 Justine Ress              17 Cheshire-CT          1:53.71    1:52.51  
                  26.51       54.89 (28.38)     1:23.95 (29.06)     1:52.51 (28.56)
 21 Anna Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI         1:51.99    1:52.70  
                  26.37       54.45 (28.08)     1:23.51 (29.06)     1:52.70 (29.19)
 22 Remedy Rule               13 Waynesboro-VA        1:53.43    1:52.75  
                  26.07       54.58 (28.51)     1:23.99 (29.41)     1:52.75 (28.76)
 23 Megan Foran               16 Red Bank - NJ        1:53.88    1:52.80  
                  26.58       54.94 (28.36)     1:23.75 (28.81)     1:52.80 (29.05)
 24 Emri Moore                16 Spokane-WA           1:51.49    1:52.84  
                  26.03       54.38 (28.35)     1:23.68 (29.30)     1:52.84 (29.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Courtney Weaver           14 Gr. Flint-MI         1:53.23    1:52.86  
                  26.47       55.24 (28.77)     1:24.35 (29.11)     1:52.86 (28.51)
 26 Megan Alexander           15 North Shore-MA       1:53.17    1:53.03  
                  26.43       54.68 (28.25)     1:23.80 (29.12)     1:53.03 (29.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Molly Higgins             18 LakelandHills-NJ     1:54.19    1:53.28  
                  26.46       55.02 (28.56)     1:24.19 (29.17)     1:53.28 (29.09)
 28 Kaitlyn Ferrara           14 ME Lyons-OH          1:52.08    1:53.43  
                  26.62       55.09 (28.47)     1:24.44 (29.35)     1:53.43 (28.99)
 29 Nikki Barczak             16 Birmingham-MI        1:51.59    1:53.65  
                  25.96       54.37 (28.41)     1:23.88 (29.51)     1:53.65 (29.77)
 30 Ali Church                15 Red River-ND         1:52.08    1:53.82  
                  26.52       55.31 (28.79)     1:24.80 (29.49)     1:53.82 (29.02)
 31 Camilla Czulada           16 Reading-PA           1:52.20    1:54.04  
                  27.15       56.42 (29.27)     1:25.70 (29.28)     1:54.04 (28.34)
 32 Morgan Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:57.22    1:54.05  
                  26.48       55.25 (28.77)     1:24.67 (29.42)     1:54.05 (29.38)
 33 Noelle Klockner           15 West Monmouth-NJ     1:54.43    1:54.14  
                  27.08       55.60 (28.52)     1:24.60 (29.00)     1:54.14 (29.54)
 34 Shelby Leonard            17 Sarasota-FL          1:54.10    1:54.47  
                  26.54       55.46 (28.92)     1:24.80 (29.34)     1:54.47 (29.67)
 35 Sara Beth Drake           17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:54.87    1:54.52  
                  27.04       55.78 (28.74)     1:25.36 (29.58)     1:54.52 (29.16)
 36 Elise Lankiewicz          14 Pabst Farms-WI       1:53.30    1:54.56  
                  26.30       55.03 (28.73)     1:24.57 (29.54)     1:54.56 (29.99)
 37 Amanda Hardewig           17 ME Lyons-OH          1:53.65    1:54.64  
                  27.13       55.99 (28.86)     1:25.30 (29.31)     1:54.64 (29.34)
 38 Natalie Rohr              16 South Family-OH      1:56.17    1:54.67  
                  25.54       54.27 (28.73)     1:24.31 (30.04)     1:54.67 (30.36)
 39 India Boland              16 North Shore-MA       1:54.80    1:54.72  
                  26.88       55.69 (28.81)     1:25.12 (29.43)     1:54.72 (29.60)
 40 Marah Pugh                14 Macomb- MI           1:55.66    1:54.79  
                  26.86       55.64 (28.78)     1:25.51 (29.87)     1:54.79 (29.28)
 41 Katie Nemann              17 ME Lyons-OH          1:54.62    1:54.82  
                  26.47       54.97 (28.50)     1:24.65 (29.68)     1:54.82 (30.17)
 42 Mara Valenzuela           16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:55.37    1:54.86  
                  26.90       56.11 (29.21)     1:25.76 (29.65)     1:54.86 (29.10)
 43 Caitlin Cole              16 Wilton-CT            1:56.67    1:55.01  
                  26.74       55.92 (29.18)     1:25.59 (29.67)     1:55.01 (29.42)
 44 Alison O'Connor           16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:54.68    1:55.07  
                  26.57       55.73 (29.16)     1:25.29 (29.56)     1:55.07 (29.78)
 44 Lyndsey Marcheskie        16 Pottstown-PA         1:56.43    1:55.07  
                  26.46       55.12 (28.66)     1:24.49 (29.37)     1:55.07 (30.58)
 44 Danielle Albright         15 Tampa Metro-FL       1:53.40    1:55.07  
                  26.71       55.33 (28.62)     1:25.02 (29.69)     1:55.07 (30.05)
 47 Danielle Parowski         15 Gr. Johnstown-PA     1:53.77    1:55.08  
                  26.47       55.33 (28.86)     1:24.96 (29.63)     1:55.08 (30.12)
 47 Julia Kudryashova         16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:56.25    1:55.08  
                  26.62       55.02 (28.40)     1:24.51 (29.49)     1:55.08 (30.57)
 49 Katie Keefer              18 Waynesboro-VA        1:54.05    1:55.09  
                  26.06       54.91 (28.85)     1:24.63 (29.72)     1:55.09 (30.46)
 50 Grace Counts              16 Powel Crosley-OH     1:55.41    1:55.16  
                  27.42       56.40 (28.98)     1:25.88 (29.48)     1:55.16 (29.28)
 51 Nicole Bruneel            15 Boise-ID             1:55.92    1:55.19  
                  26.81       55.70 (28.89)     1:25.41 (29.71)     1:55.19 (29.78)
 52 Jillian Gamble            17 Riverfront-NJ        1:55.32    1:55.22  
                  26.49       55.81 (29.32)     1:25.55 (29.74)     1:55.22 (29.67)
 53 Terrin Seaver             18 GenevaLakes-WI       1:55.31    1:55.36  
                  26.83       56.24 (29.41)     1:26.37 (30.13)     1:55.36 (28.99)
 54 Ryan Alexander            14 North Shore-MA       1:54.17    1:55.47  
                  26.98       55.88 (28.90)     1:25.60 (29.72)     1:55.47 (29.87)
 55 Casey Jepsen              17 Kishwaukee-IL        1:53.19    1:55.48  
                  26.47       55.30 (28.83)     1:25.07 (29.77)     1:55.48 (30.41)
 56 Anna Gibas                18 Greensburg-PA        1:55.07    1:55.56  
                  25.90       54.88 (28.98)     1:24.86 (29.98)     1:55.56 (30.70)
 57 Sarah Finn                16 Red Bank - NJ        1:56.81    1:55.57  
                  26.85       55.45 (28.60)     1:25.38 (29.93)     1:55.57 (30.19)
 58 Emma McKinley             16 Piedmont-VA          1:55.65    1:55.58  
                  27.40       56.66 (29.26)     1:26.38 (29.72)     1:55.58 (29.20)
 59 Kelly Carroll             15 Summit Area-NJ       1:56.63    1:55.69  
                  26.97       56.50 (29.53)     1:26.50 (30.00)     1:55.69 (29.19)
 60 Courtney Sepich           18 Burlington Co-NJ     1:55.64    1:55.77  
                  26.96       56.38 (29.42)     1:26.63 (30.25)     1:55.77 (29.14)
 61 Jen Gavin                 18 Orlando-FL           1:54.37    1:55.78  
                  26.78       55.63 (28.85)     1:25.42 (29.79)     1:55.78 (30.36)
 62 Meredith Smith            17 Westfield-NJ         1:55.10    1:55.84  
                  26.57       55.06 (28.49)     1:25.16 (30.10)     1:55.84 (30.68)
 63 Sydney King               14 Licking-OH           1:54.91    1:55.87  
                  26.79       55.92 (29.13)     1:26.29 (30.37)     1:55.87 (29.58)
 64 Whitney Woodbridge        17 Saginaw-MI           1:56.64    1:55.92  
                  26.90       55.96 (29.06)     1:25.62 (29.66)     1:55.92 (30.30)
 65 Megan Daniher             16 ME Lyons-OH          1:56.63    1:55.95  
                  26.87       56.13 (29.26)     1:26.32 (30.19)     1:55.95 (29.63)
 66 Isabelle Cecere           14 SomersetHills-NJ     1:55.00    1:56.04  
                  27.14       56.74 (29.60)     1:26.83 (30.09)     1:56.04 (29.21)
 67 Jessica Colucci           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:56.87    1:56.10  
                  27.05       56.50 (29.45)     1:26.34 (29.84)     1:56.10 (29.76)
 68 Miranda Hampton           14 Springfield-OH       1:55.26    1:56.21  
                  27.01       56.24 (29.23)     1:26.21 (29.97)     1:56.21 (30.00)
 69 Amanda Thach              16 West Seattle-WA      1:55.89    1:56.29  
                  26.15       54.93 (28.78)     1:25.01 (30.08)     1:56.29 (31.28)
 70 Michelle Giordani         16 Sunbury-PA           1:55.96    1:56.31  
                  26.83       56.41 (29.58)     1:26.62 (30.21)     1:56.31 (29.69)
 71 Kaitlyn Utkewicz          17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:55.72    1:56.33  
                  26.60       56.13 (29.53)     1:25.43 (29.30)     1:56.33 (30.90)
 72 Anna Blair Bullock        16 Northwest-NC         1:55.61    1:56.36  
                  27.35       56.46 (29.11)     1:26.19 (29.73)     1:56.36 (30.17)
 73 Paige Weslaski            18 Racine-WI            1:55.00    1:56.38  
                  27.13       56.45 (29.32)     1:26.59 (30.14)     1:56.38 (29.79)
 74 Abigail Raatz             14 Schroeder-WI         1:53.87    1:56.41  
                  26.66       56.62 (29.96)     1:26.75 (30.13)     1:56.41 (29.66)
 75 Laura Askin               16 Central Delaware     1:56.60    1:56.57  
                  26.89       57.19 (30.30)     1:27.61 (30.42)     1:56.57 (28.96)
 76 Amber Amr                 17 Spokane-WA           1:57.26    1:56.59  
                  26.52       56.04 (29.52)     1:26.67 (30.63)     1:56.59 (29.92)
 76 Sarah Fredericksen        15 Lynchburg-VA         1:56.86    1:56.59  
                  27.65       57.19 (29.54)     1:27.00 (29.81)     1:56.59 (29.59)
 78 Charlotte Wilhelm         15 Sarasota-FL          2:12.25L   1:56.60  
                  27.74       57.32 (29.58)     1:27.41 (30.09)     1:56.60 (29.19)
 79 Sara Krueger              16 Powel Crosley-OH     1:57.01    1:56.65  
                  27.24       56.83 (29.59)     1:26.70 (29.87)     1:56.65 (29.95)
 80 Carey Fries               17 Summit Area-NJ       1:54.99    1:56.70  
                  26.90       55.97 (29.07)     1:26.19 (30.22)     1:56.70 (30.51)
 81 Jillian Crosby            15 Red Bank - NJ        1:56.62    1:56.76  
                  27.37       56.82 (29.45)     1:26.99 (30.17)     1:56.76 (29.77)
 81 Sam Berizzi               18 New Canaan-CT        1:55.46    1:56.76  
                  26.18       55.00 (28.82)     1:25.75 (30.75)     1:56.76 (31.01)
 81 Elizabeth Manning         16 Riverfront-NJ        1:56.26    1:56.76  
                  27.03       56.24 (29.21)     1:26.47 (30.23)     1:56.76 (30.29)
 84 Mckenzie Clark            17 Sarasota-FL          1:56.89    1:56.79  
                  27.54       56.74 (29.20)     1:26.86 (30.12)     1:56.79 (29.93)
 85 Suzanne Lemberg           18 Westfield-NJ         1:54.74    1:56.89  
                  26.73       55.95 (29.22)     1:26.29 (30.34)     1:56.89 (30.60)
 86 Taylor Brew               16 York-PA              2:10.38L   1:56.92  
                  27.37       56.39 (29.02)     1:26.42 (30.03)     1:56.92 (30.50)
 87 Caitlin English           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:56.37    1:56.94  
                  27.13       56.52 (29.39)     1:26.71 (30.19)     1:56.94 (30.23)
 88 Katy Munzenmaier          16 Glens Falls-NY       1:54.05    1:57.01  
                  26.40       55.05 (28.65)     1:25.28 (30.23)     1:57.01 (31.73)
 89 Emily Bourguignon         17 Green Bay-WI         1:56.26    1:57.10  
                  26.97       56.47 (29.50)     1:26.62 (30.15)     1:57.10 (30.48)
 90 Amanda Wachenfeld         17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:56.63    1:57.12  
                  26.55       55.94 (29.39)     1:26.42 (30.48)     1:57.12 (30.70)
 91 Sarah Cronin              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:56.78    1:57.14  
                  27.11       56.58 (29.47)     1:26.54 (29.96)     1:57.14 (30.60)
 92 Jenna Kirchoff            16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:57.08    1:57.15  
                  26.95       56.19 (29.24)     1:26.55 (30.36)     1:57.15 (30.60)
 93 Allison Ridge             16 ME Lyons-OH          1:55.29    1:57.28  
                  26.84       56.11 (29.27)     1:26.68 (30.57)     1:57.28 (30.60)
 94 Abbey Tuchscherer         18 Oshkosh-WI           2:12.21L   1:57.33  
                  27.75       58.01 (30.26)     1:28.31 (30.30)     1:57.33 (29.02)
 95 Sara Nestrowitz           14 Ridgewood-NJ         1:55.45    1:57.38  
                  27.43       56.99 (29.56)     1:27.11 (30.12)     1:57.38 (30.27)
 96 Katie Orem                17 New Canaan-CT        1:55.82    1:57.39  
                  27.17       56.92 (29.75)     1:27.38 (30.46)     1:57.39 (30.01)
 97 Anna Yontz                16 Canton-IL            1:55.69    1:57.44  
                  26.39       56.14 (29.75)     1:26.78 (30.64)     1:57.44 (30.66)
 98 Jaynie Pulte              16 Birmingham-MI        1:55.24    1:57.51  
                  26.75       56.19 (29.44)     1:26.88 (30.69)     1:57.51 (30.63)
 99 Hannah Verrette           14 North Shore-MA       1:56.28    1:57.57  
                  26.78       55.97 (29.19)     1:26.48 (30.51)     1:57.57 (31.09)
 99 Maya Scheidl              15 SomersetHills-NJ     1:57.28    1:57.57  
                  26.33       55.79 (29.46)     1:26.48 (30.69)     1:57.57 (31.09)
101 Sarah Boyle               17 Columbia Nw-Sc       1:56.28    1:57.60  
                  27.00       56.22 (29.22)     1:27.01 (30.79)     1:57.60 (30.59)
101 Molly Loftus              16 Westport/Weston      1:56.64    1:57.60  
                  27.13       56.54 (29.41)     1:27.26 (30.72)     1:57.60 (30.34)
103 Kendra Wagner             16 Laurel Highlands     1:56.20    1:57.61  
                  26.99       56.48 (29.49)     1:27.22 (30.74)     1:57.61 (30.39)
104 Jaime Kohnke              14 Schroeder-WI         1:56.13    1:57.62  
                  27.41       57.15 (29.74)     1:27.90 (30.75)     1:57.62 (29.72)
105 Lynn Brotherton           18 Countryside-OH       1:55.20    1:57.66  
                  27.15       56.50 (29.35)     1:26.98 (30.48)     1:57.66 (30.68)
106 Jessica Russell           15 Bath Area-ME         1:55.18    1:57.72  
                  26.81       56.19 (29.38)     1:26.81 (30.62)     1:57.72 (30.91)
107 Liz Mooney                16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:56.81    1:57.82  
                  27.55       56.94 (29.39)     1:27.41 (30.47)     1:57.82 (30.41)
108 Karen Novak               17 Cheshire-CT          1:56.19    1:57.84  
                  27.03       56.36 (29.33)     1:26.94 (30.58)     1:57.84 (30.90)
109 Jen Koide                 14 West Morris-NJ       1:57.01    1:57.86  
                  26.97       56.56 (29.59)     1:27.58 (31.02)     1:57.86 (30.28)
110 Maddie Monroe             16 Tri City- IL         1:54.89    1:57.89  
                  26.79       56.38 (29.59)     1:27.04 (30.66)     1:57.89 (30.85)
111 Brittany Guinee           17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:56.96    1:57.91  
                  26.61       56.61 (30.00)     1:27.47 (30.86)     1:57.91 (30.44)
112 Natalie Cronk             15 Waynesboro-VA        1:56.14    1:57.92  
                  27.38       57.13 (29.75)     1:27.60 (30.47)     1:57.92 (30.32)
113 Jennifer Tavares          15 Cheshire-CT          1:54.07    1:57.95  
                  26.88       56.09 (29.21)     1:26.73 (30.64)     1:57.95 (31.22)
114 Grace Baird               15 Northwest-NC         1:56.12    1:57.96  
                  26.85       56.68 (29.83)     1:27.51 (30.83)     1:57.96 (30.45)
115 Nicole Becks              16 North Canton-OH      1:54.04    1:57.97  
                  26.64       56.17 (29.53)     1:27.32 (31.15)     1:57.97 (30.65)
116 Hannah Benn               17 Summit Area-NJ       1:56.36    1:57.99  
                  26.76       56.22 (29.46)     1:26.93 (30.71)     1:57.99 (31.06)
117 Kristen Landry            16 LakelandHills-NJ     2:10.77S   1:58.01  
                  26.34       55.99 (29.65)     1:27.11 (31.12)     1:58.01 (30.90)
118 Katelyn Kidney            17 North Shore-MA       1:56.07    1:58.06  
                  27.12       56.48 (29.36)     1:27.50 (31.02)     1:58.06 (30.56)
118 Riley LeBlanc             16 North Shore-MA       1:56.54    1:58.06  
                  27.08       56.88 (29.80)     1:27.48 (30.60)     1:58.06 (30.58)
120 Sarah Weidner             17 South Family-OH      1:56.24    1:58.07  
                  27.09       56.29 (29.20)     1:26.89 (30.60)     1:58.07 (31.18)
121 Ellen Cannon              17 Rock Hill-SC         1:56.81    1:58.21  
                  27.45       57.15 (29.70)     1:27.70 (30.55)     1:58.21 (30.51)
122 Anna Gasparini            14 West Shore-PA        1:56.66    1:58.42  
                  26.51       55.81 (29.30)     1:27.00 (31.19)     1:58.42 (31.42)
123 Madi Ralston              17 Rowan-NC             1:56.19    1:58.48  
                  27.96       57.37 (29.41)     1:28.04 (30.67)     1:58.48 (30.44)
123 Nichole Contesti          17 Macomb- MI           1:55.52    1:58.48  
                  27.54       57.46 (29.92)     1:27.95 (30.49)     1:58.48 (30.53)
125 Emma Cammann              15 Andover-MA           1:56.94    1:58.49  
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)     1:27.28 (30.80)     1:58.49 (31.21)
126 Alivia Berg               16 Cheshire-CT          1:51.54    1:58.57  
                  26.81       56.14 (29.33)     1:27.30 (31.16)     1:58.57 (31.27)
127 Whitney Gould             17 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:56.36    1:58.86  
                  27.02       56.92 (29.90)     1:27.96 (31.04)     1:58.86 (30.90)
128 Katherine Dwyer           18 West Monmouth-NJ     1:56.41    1:58.99  
                  27.11       57.05 (29.94)     1:27.62 (30.57)     1:58.99 (31.37)
129 Lulu Belak                17 New Canaan-CT        1:56.62    1:59.15  
                  26.85       56.30 (29.45)     1:27.35 (31.05)     1:59.15 (31.80)
130 Caitlin Jokubaitis        17 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:57.25    1:59.21  
                  27.43       57.11 (29.68)     1:28.07 (30.96)     1:59.21 (31.14)
131 Meghan Buckley            16 Sarasota-FL          1:56.87    1:59.45  
                  27.86       59.28 (31.42)     1:29.59 (30.31)     1:59.45 (29.86)
132 Kaley Gregory             17 Tri-County-WV        1:57.23    1:59.57  
                  26.67       56.65 (29.98)     1:28.03 (31.38)     1:59.57 (31.54)
132 Taryn McLaughlin          16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:56.90    1:59.57  
                  27.52       57.38 (29.86)     1:28.44 (31.06)     1:59.57 (31.13)
134 Katie Kuhl                13 Fayette-IL           1:55.72    1:59.77  
                  27.56       57.57 (30.01)     1:28.99 (31.42)     1:59.77 (30.78)
135 Angela Newlon             14 SW Illinois-IL       1:56.91    1:59.98  
                  27.67       58.18 (30.51)     1:29.21 (31.03)     1:59.98 (30.77)
136 Angie Healy               15 Twin Rivers-NC       1:56.96    2:00.51  
                  27.64       58.10 (30.46)     1:29.49 (31.39)     2:00.51 (31.02)
137 Rachel Cortright          16 Ridgewood-NJ         1:57.07    2:01.07  
                  27.72       58.21 (30.49)     1:30.00 (31.79)     2:01.07 (31.07)
138 Victoria Moorhouse        18 Vineland-NJ          1:55.34    2:01.45  
                  27.71       57.75 (30.04)     1:29.45 (31.70)     2:01.45 (32.00)
139 Ally Mayhew               14 Springfield-OH       1:56.54    2:03.13  
                  27.24       57.42 (30.18)     1:29.64 (32.22)     2:03.13 (33.49)
 -- Lauren Barnes             17 Wilkes-Barre-PA      1:56.85         DQ  
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:36.42        2001 D. Trupin, Champaign Cty,IL                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 John Hauser               17 Pottstown-PA         1:40.05    1:38.99  
                  23.54       48.95 (25.41)     1:14.60 (25.65)     1:38.99 (24.39)
  2 Tom McKee                 17 Brandywine-De        1:39.32    1:39.07  
                  23.50       48.73 (25.23)     1:14.42 (25.69)     1:39.07 (24.65)
  3 JJ Spangler               18 Hilliker-OH          1:41.48    1:39.22  
                  22.95       48.13 (25.18)     1:13.69 (25.56)     1:39.22 (25.53)
  4 Ethan Griffel             18 Idaho Falls-ID       1:40.22    1:39.49  
                  23.98       48.77 (24.79)     1:14.00 (25.23)     1:39.49 (25.49)
  5 Matt Taylor               18 Triangle Area-NC     1:40.75    1:39.55  
                  23.47       48.73 (25.26)     1:14.27 (25.54)     1:39.55 (25.28)
  6 Alex Miller               18 ME Lyons-OH          1:39.66    1:39.73  
                  23.52       48.64 (25.12)     1:14.48 (25.84)     1:39.73 (25.25)
  7 Daniel Schmitz            18 South Family-OH      1:40.63    1:41.04  
                  23.94       49.74 (25.80)     1:14.99 (25.25)     1:41.04 (26.05)
  8 Nathan Reed               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:41.33    1:41.27  
                  23.68       49.50 (25.82)     1:15.45 (25.95)     1:41.27 (25.82)
B - Final
  9 Will Brown                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:41.76    1:41.35  
                  23.70       49.23 (25.53)     1:15.15 (25.92)     1:41.35 (26.20)
 10 Paul Hunter               18 Andover-MA           1:41.61    1:41.52  
                  23.53       49.71 (26.18)     1:15.79 (26.08)     1:41.52 (25.73)
 11 Jordan Hartman            18 Boyertown-PA         1:42.12    1:41.57  
                  24.14       50.26 (26.12)     1:16.18 (25.92)     1:41.57 (25.39)
 12 Luke Trimmer              18 West Shore-PA        1:41.90    1:42.24  
                  23.91       50.05 (26.14)     1:16.54 (26.49)     1:42.24 (25.70)
 13 Nathan Walters            17 Triangle Area-NC     1:42.36    1:43.41  
                  23.87       49.98 (26.11)     1:16.63 (26.65)     1:43.41 (26.78)
 14 Adam Lebovitz             18 Wilton-CT            1:42.77    1:43.45  
                  24.31       50.70 (26.39)     1:17.26 (26.56)     1:43.45 (26.19)
 15 Carter Watson             17 Lynchburg-VA         1:42.46    1:44.25  
                  24.28       50.44 (26.16)     1:17.45 (27.01)     1:44.25 (26.80)
 16 Rodrigo Gonzalez          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:42.51    1:44.41  
                  23.71       49.75 (26.04)     1:16.73 (26.98)     1:44.41 (27.68)
C - Final
 17 Konner Scott              16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:42.86    1:41.51  
                  23.87       49.92 (26.05)     1:15.93 (26.01)     1:41.51 (25.58)
 18 Jack Pretto               18 Cheshire-CT          1:43.24    1:41.66  
                  23.15       48.71 (25.56)     1:15.35 (26.64)     1:41.66 (26.31)
 19 Michael McElduff          17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:42.96    1:42.14  
                  23.29       48.82 (25.53)     1:15.10 (26.28)     1:42.14 (27.04)
 20 Carlo Biedenharn          18 Countryside-OH       1:43.07    1:42.33  
                  23.89       49.63 (25.74)     1:16.14 (26.51)     1:42.33 (26.19)
 21 Graham Williams           16 Hickory-NC           1:43.19    1:42.86  
                  23.86       49.80 (25.94)     1:16.52 (26.72)     1:42.86 (26.34)
 22 Tommy Steele              18 Eastside-PA          1:42.85    1:43.08  
                  23.63       49.68 (26.05)     1:16.51 (26.83)     1:43.08 (26.57)
 23 Matt Nutter               17 Andover-MA           1:42.91    1:44.07  
                  23.67       49.96 (26.29)     1:17.08 (27.12)     1:44.07 (26.99)
 24 Kirt Davis                17 Sarasota-FL          1:42.84    1:45.07  
                  24.44       50.62 (26.18)     1:17.81 (27.19)     1:45.07 (27.26)
 
Event 206  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:36.42        2001 D. Trupin, Champaign Cty,IL                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tom McKee                 17 Brandywine-De        1:40.03    1:39.32  
                  23.49       48.72 (25.23)     1:14.03 (25.31)     1:39.32 (25.29)
  2 Alex Miller               18 ME Lyons-OH          1:39.80    1:39.66  
                  23.66       48.72 (25.06)     1:14.37 (25.65)     1:39.66 (25.29)
  3 John Hauser               17 Pottstown-PA         1:40.34    1:40.05  
                  23.16       48.66 (25.50)     1:14.52 (25.86)     1:40.05 (25.53)
  4 Ethan Griffel             18 Idaho Falls-ID       1:40.31    1:40.22  
                  24.67       49.70 (25.03)     1:15.04 (25.34)     1:40.22 (25.18)
  5 Daniel Schmitz            18 South Family-OH      1:41.16    1:40.63  
                  24.12       50.22 (26.10)     1:15.37 (25.15)     1:40.63 (25.26)
  6 Matt Taylor               18 Triangle Area-NC     1:39.81    1:40.75  
                  24.05       49.80 (25.75)     1:15.41 (25.61)     1:40.75 (25.34)
  7 Nathan Reed               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:41.32    1:41.33  
                  23.86       49.39 (25.53)     1:15.62 (26.23)     1:41.33 (25.71)
  8 JJ Spangler               18 Hilliker-OH          1:42.28    1:41.48  
                  23.66       49.41 (25.75)     1:15.77 (26.36)     1:41.48 (25.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Paul Hunter               18 Andover-MA           1:41.32    1:41.61  
                  23.39       49.52 (26.13)     1:15.64 (26.12)     1:41.61 (25.97)
 10 Will Brown                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:42.59    1:41.76  
                  23.70       49.27 (25.57)     1:15.32 (26.05)     1:41.76 (26.44)
 11 Luke Trimmer              18 West Shore-PA        1:40.40    1:41.90  
                  24.11       49.77 (25.66)     1:16.02 (26.25)     1:41.90 (25.88)
 12 Jordan Hartman            18 Boyertown-PA         1:41.92    1:42.12  
                  24.31       50.53 (26.22)     1:16.25 (25.72)     1:42.12 (25.87)
 13 Nathan Walters            17 Triangle Area-NC     1:46.44    1:42.36  
                  23.81       49.69 (25.88)     1:16.29 (26.60)     1:42.36 (26.07)
 14 Carter Watson             17 Lynchburg-VA         1:42.06    1:42.46  
                  23.28       48.57 (25.29)     1:15.07 (26.50)     1:42.46 (27.39)
 15 Rodrigo Gonzalez          17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:43.57    1:42.51  
                  23.67       49.33 (25.66)     1:15.59 (26.26)     1:42.51 (26.92)
 16 Adam Lebovitz             18 Wilton-CT            1:45.64    1:42.77  
                  23.81       49.73 (25.92)     1:16.25 (26.52)     1:42.77 (26.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kirt Davis                17 Sarasota-FL          1:42.17    1:42.84  
                  24.68       50.37 (25.69)     1:16.26 (25.89)     1:42.84 (26.58)
 18 Tommy Steele              18 Eastside-PA          1:42.00    1:42.85  
                  23.85       49.97 (26.12)     1:16.35 (26.38)     1:42.85 (26.50)
 19 Konner Scott              16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:43.50    1:42.86  
                  23.88       49.97 (26.09)     1:16.34 (26.37)     1:42.86 (26.52)
 20 Matt Nutter               17 Andover-MA           1:44.18    1:42.91  
                  23.63       49.77 (26.14)     1:16.24 (26.47)     1:42.91 (26.67)
 21 Matt Meserole             18 Westfield-NJ         1:42.24    1:42.95  
                  24.50       50.66 (26.16)     1:16.73 (26.07)     1:42.95 (26.22)
 22 Michael McElduff          17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:41.79    1:42.96  
                  23.70       49.45 (25.75)     1:15.84 (26.39)     1:42.96 (27.12)
 23 Carlo Biedenharn          18 Countryside-OH       1:42.36    1:43.07  
                  23.95       50.01 (26.06)     1:16.54 (26.53)     1:43.07 (26.53)
 24 Graham Williams           16 Hickory-NC           1:43.70    1:43.19  
                  23.84       49.62 (25.78)     1:16.50 (26.88)     1:43.19 (26.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Jack Pretto               18 Cheshire-CT          1:40.02    1:43.24  
                  23.52       49.47 (25.95)     1:16.32 (26.85)     1:43.24 (26.92)
 26 Derek Pridemore           16 Sarasota-FL          1:44.72   J1:43.24  
                  24.53       50.59 (26.06)     1:17.20 (26.61)     1:43.24 (26.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Caleb Williams            15 Lynchburg-VA         1:44.80    1:43.31  
                  24.25       49.97 (25.72)     1:16.50 (26.53)     1:43.31 (26.81)
 28 Dan Napolitano            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:42.78    1:43.33  
                  23.83       49.61 (25.78)     1:16.25 (26.64)     1:43.33 (27.08)
 28 Matt Ramey                18 Laurel Highlands     1:43.98    1:43.33  
                  23.92       50.03 (26.11)     1:16.76 (26.73)     1:43.33 (26.57)
 30 Will Kazokas              16 Sarasota-FL          1:45.74    1:43.46  
                  24.43       50.73 (26.30)     1:17.45 (26.72)     1:43.46 (26.01)
 31 Sean Monahan              17 ME Lyons-OH          1:44.11    1:43.54  
                  24.53       50.14 (25.61)     1:16.70 (26.56)     1:43.54 (26.84)
 32 Ryan Turner               16 Sarasota-FL          1:45.93    1:43.59  
                  24.28       50.29 (26.01)     1:16.91 (26.62)     1:43.59 (26.68)
 33 Evan Mahoney              15 Ocean County-NJ      1:45.37    1:43.65  
                  24.03       50.33 (26.30)     1:16.91 (26.58)     1:43.65 (26.74)
 34 Tyler Greene              17 Gr. Flint-MI         1:43.76    1:43.72  
                  24.40       50.92 (26.52)     1:17.56 (26.64)     1:43.72 (26.16)
 35 Patrick Hagar             18 Catonsville-MD       1:44.89    1:43.78  
                  24.13       50.72 (26.59)     1:17.18 (26.46)     1:43.78 (26.60)
 36 Mike Napolitano           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:45.19    1:43.86  
                  24.58       50.77 (26.19)     1:17.44 (26.67)     1:43.86 (26.42)
 37 Alex Strom                17 EmeraldCo-FL         1:41.74    1:43.87  
                  23.78       49.61 (25.83)     1:16.51 (26.90)     1:43.87 (27.36)
 38 Billy Draves              17 Pottstown-PA         2:01.53L   1:43.88  
                  24.21       50.83 (26.62)     1:17.58 (26.75)     1:43.88 (26.30)
 39 Jordan Guttrich           17 Gr. Flint-MI         1:43.97    1:43.90  
                  25.08       51.79 (26.71)     1:17.90 (26.11)     1:43.90 (26.00)
 40 Eddy Lynk                 18 Edwardsville-IL      1:44.23    1:43.99  
                  23.26       48.95 (25.69)     1:15.72 (26.77)     1:43.99 (28.27)
 41 Kemp Pettyjohn            17 Lynchburg-VA         1:45.82    1:44.04  
                  24.22       50.41 (26.19)     1:17.30 (26.89)     1:44.04 (26.74)
 42 Matt Luminais             15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:46.00    1:44.07  
                  24.70       50.86 (26.16)     1:17.95 (27.09)     1:44.07 (26.12)
 43 Nic Graesser              16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:44.22    1:44.08  
                  24.41       50.91 (26.50)     1:17.49 (26.58)     1:44.08 (26.59)
 44 Matt Luehrmann            18 ME Lyons-OH          1:41.97    1:44.10  
                  24.17       50.48 (26.31)     1:17.29 (26.81)     1:44.10 (26.81)
 45 Josh Fleagle              16 AuglaizeMercerOH     1:45.20    1:44.11  
                  23.07       49.89 (26.82)     1:17.53 (27.64)     1:44.11 (26.58)
 46 Joseph AbuRahma           18 Huntington-WV        1:43.78    1:44.15  
                  24.31       50.69 (26.38)     1:17.31 (26.62)     1:44.15 (26.84)
 47 Joe Bonk                  16 Triangle Area-NC     1:42.73    1:44.21  
                  23.54       49.39 (25.85)     1:16.53 (27.14)     1:44.21 (27.68)
 48 John Silvers              17 Sarasota-FL          1:45.73    1:44.52  
                  24.95       51.46 (26.51)     1:18.35 (26.89)     1:44.52 (26.17)
 49 Daniel Hellman            17 Red Bank - NJ        1:46.58    1:44.58  
                  24.87       51.13 (26.26)     1:18.26 (27.13)     1:44.58 (26.32)
 50 Justin Stewart            16 West Shore-PA        1:44.50    1:44.62  
                  24.29       50.73 (26.44)     1:17.81 (27.08)     1:44.62 (26.81)
 51 Connor Maher              17 DowntownYouth-CT     1:41.03    1:44.64  
                  24.70       50.96 (26.26)     1:17.65 (26.69)     1:44.64 (26.99)
 52 Ryan Kauth                17 Red Bank - NJ        1:44.58    1:44.69  
                  23.93       50.13 (26.20)     1:17.25 (27.12)     1:44.69 (27.44)
 53 Carl Newenhouse           16 Schroeder-WI         1:45.10    1:44.76  
                  24.07       50.91 (26.84)     1:18.20 (27.29)     1:44.76 (26.56)
 54 Rob McGowan               16 Birmingham-MI        1:42.27    1:44.91  
                  24.81       51.82 (27.01)     1:18.74 (26.92)     1:44.91 (26.17)
 55 Graham Charlton           18 Schroeder-WI         1:42.45    1:45.01  
                  25.05       51.50 (26.45)     1:18.36 (26.86)     1:45.01 (26.65)
 56 Braden Bouchard           17 Orlando-FL           1:44.92    1:45.07  
                  24.23       50.80 (26.57)     1:18.05 (27.25)     1:45.07 (27.02)
 57 Casey Murphy              17 Schroeder-WI         1:45.43    1:45.10  
                  23.74       50.08 (26.34)     1:17.26 (27.18)     1:45.10 (27.84)
 58 Will Schlosser            18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:46.27    1:45.15  
                  25.11       51.53 (26.42)     1:18.39 (26.86)     1:45.15 (26.76)
 59 Tyler Rauth               17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:45.94    1:45.20  
                  24.82       51.29 (26.47)     1:18.56 (27.27)     1:45.20 (26.64)
 60 Tommy Wolinski            16 Montclair-NJ         1:46.66    1:45.35  
                  24.67       51.58 (26.91)     1:18.60 (27.02)     1:45.35 (26.75)
 61 Jeffrey Donovin           16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:45.80    1:45.36  
                  24.75       51.66 (26.91)     1:18.96 (27.30)     1:45.36 (26.40)
 62 Luke Papendick            16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:43.74    1:45.54  
                  24.00       49.98 (25.98)     1:17.52 (27.54)     1:45.54 (28.02)
 63 Ben Tillar                17 South Family-OH      1:46.56    1:46.12  
                  24.64       51.81 (27.17)     1:19.82 (28.01)     1:46.12 (26.30)
 63 John Quagliariello        16 Ridley-PA            1:44.86    1:46.12  
                  24.87       50.97 (26.10)     1:18.12 (27.15)     1:46.12 (28.00)
 65 John Bateman              16 North Shore-MA       1:45.62    1:46.14  
                  23.47       49.61 (26.14)     1:17.14 (27.53)     1:46.14 (29.00)
 66 Ondrej Vicen              16 Rock River-IL        1:43.99    1:46.18  
                  24.60       51.09 (26.49)     1:18.24 (27.15)     1:46.18 (27.94)
 67 Aaron Athanas             15 North Shore-MA       1:45.38    1:46.28  
                  23.87       50.45 (26.58)     1:18.07 (27.62)     1:46.28 (28.21)
 68 Adam Block                17 Boyertown-PA         1:45.30    1:46.40  
                  24.30       51.48 (27.18)     1:19.21 (27.73)     1:46.40 (27.19)
 69 Adam Hunter               17 Wilmington-NC        1:45.58    1:46.47  
                  25.06       51.97 (26.91)     1:19.30 (27.33)     1:46.47 (27.17)
 70 Alex Naglich              16 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:46.43    1:46.50  
                  24.82       51.96 (27.14)     1:19.31 (27.35)     1:46.50 (27.19)
 71 Won Ho Chang              18 Bath Area-ME         1:56.86L   1:46.51  
                  24.48       51.39 (26.91)     1:18.92 (27.53)     1:46.51 (27.59)
 72 Mitchell Alters           16 North Canton-OH      1:46.34    1:46.58  
                  24.72       51.57 (26.85)     1:19.49 (27.92)     1:46.58 (27.09)
 73 John Lawson               17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:45.94    1:46.59  
                  25.34       53.13 (27.79)     1:19.97 (26.84)     1:46.59 (26.62)
 74 Matthew Vanbiervliet      16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:46.51    1:46.63  
                  24.88       52.05 (27.17)     1:19.84 (27.79)     1:46.63 (26.79)
 75 Jeffrey Cook              16 Burbank-MA           1:46.54    1:46.66  
                  23.85       50.38 (26.53)     1:18.23 (27.85)     1:46.66 (28.43)
 76 Benjamin Creekmore        13 Brandywine-De        2:00.82L   1:46.73  
                  24.22       50.63 (26.41)     1:18.30 (27.67)     1:46.73 (28.43)
 77 Isaac Breen-Franklin      17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:46.53    1:46.80  
                  24.59       51.78 (27.19)     1:19.63 (27.85)     1:46.80 (27.17)
 78 Andy Lamb                 17 South Family-OH      1:45.60    1:46.88  
                  25.08       52.28 (27.20)     1:19.76 (27.48)     1:46.88 (27.12)
 79 Brian Brennan             18 North Shore-MA       1:45.35    1:47.04  
                  24.69       51.23 (26.54)     1:19.03 (27.80)     1:47.04 (28.01)
 80 Tyler Long                18 Sunbury-PA           1:44.09    1:47.11  
                  24.49       51.41 (26.92)     1:19.01 (27.60)     1:47.11 (28.10)
 81 Brendan Lacey             17 Laurel Highlands     1:45.90    1:47.21  
                  24.05       50.79 (26.74)     1:18.92 (28.13)     1:47.21 (28.29)
 82 Nathaniel Boley           14 Westport/Weston      1:46.41    1:47.26  
                  24.78       51.99 (27.21)     1:20.10 (28.11)     1:47.26 (27.16)
 83 Sean Tento                17 West Seattle-WA      1:46.53    1:47.28  
                  24.50       51.89 (27.39)     1:19.99 (28.10)     1:47.28 (27.29)
 84 Joe Torres                14 Red Bank - NJ        1:46.18    1:47.34  
                  24.43       51.03 (26.60)     1:19.01 (27.98)     1:47.34 (28.33)
 85 Matthew Collins           17 Flushing-NY          2:01.16L   1:47.40  
                  24.49       51.73 (27.24)     1:19.55 (27.82)     1:47.40 (27.85)
 86 Kyle Doxtater             16 Mid-Delmarva-MD      1:45.32    1:47.56  
                  24.12       50.94 (26.82)     1:19.22 (28.28)     1:47.56 (28.34)
 87 Eric Smock                18 Saginaw-MI           1:45.86    1:47.60  
                  24.10       50.92 (26.82)     1:19.09 (28.17)     1:47.60 (28.51)
 88 John Blickle              18 Farmington-MI        1:46.53    1:47.73  
                  24.03       50.62 (26.59)     1:18.85 (28.23)     1:47.73 (28.88)
 89 Nick Keenan               17 Glens Falls-NY       1:45.72    1:47.80  
                  24.79       52.03 (27.24)     1:19.76 (27.73)     1:47.80 (28.04)
 90 Christian Caveness        15 Wilmington-NC        1:45.37    1:47.85  
                  25.26       52.54 (27.28)     1:20.56 (28.02)     1:47.85 (27.29)
 91 Daniel Hinck              18 Rock River-IL        1:45.01    1:47.88  
                  24.46       51.31 (26.85)     1:19.30 (27.99)     1:47.88 (28.58)
 92 Zachary Rogers            14 St. Charles-MO       1:45.64    1:47.90  
                  25.10       52.32 (27.22)     1:20.35 (28.03)     1:47.90 (27.55)
 93 Jon Harre                 18 Fayette-IL           1:45.29    1:48.11  
                  24.39       51.54 (27.15)     1:19.62 (28.08)     1:48.11 (28.49)
 94 Kyle Disney-Huss          18 Triangle Area-NC     1:45.58    1:48.19  
                  24.66       51.11 (26.45)     1:19.21 (28.10)     1:48.19 (28.98)
 95 Scott Taylor              18 Western Br-DE        1:46.48    1:48.30  
                  24.64       51.26 (26.62)     1:19.06 (27.80)     1:48.30 (29.24)
 96 Paul Kersjes              16 Rapid Area-MI        1:45.41    1:48.36  
                  24.65       51.66 (27.01)     1:19.70 (28.04)     1:48.36 (28.66)
 97 Colin Heil                17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:45.31    1:48.38  
                  24.14       50.92 (26.78)     1:19.27 (28.35)     1:48.38 (29.11)
 98 Zack Haney                17 Sunbury-PA           1:46.40    1:48.40  
                  24.69       51.82 (27.13)     1:20.25 (28.43)     1:48.40 (28.15)
 99 Joe Dunn                  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:46.29    1:48.50  
                  25.30       52.46 (27.16)     1:20.34 (27.88)     1:48.50 (28.16)
100 Andrew Golankiewicz       18 Wilton-CT            1:43.40    1:48.51  
                  24.37       50.70 (26.33)     1:18.67 (27.97)     1:48.51 (29.84)
101 David Woodford            17 Riverfront-NJ        1:46.62    1:48.71  
                  24.68       52.57 (27.89)     1:20.58 (28.01)     1:48.71 (28.13)
101 Miles MacDonald           15 Birmingham-MI        1:44.63    1:48.71  
                  24.59       51.53 (26.94)     1:19.78 (28.25)     1:48.71 (28.93)
103 Frank Gremaud             15 Edwardsville-IL      1:46.47    1:48.85  
                  25.28       52.65 (27.37)     1:20.79 (28.14)     1:48.85 (28.06)
104 Lemar Linton              17 Ashland-KY           1:42.30    1:48.92  
                  23.98       50.11 (26.13)     1:18.59 (28.48)     1:48.92 (30.33)
105 Timothy Healy             18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:45.04    1:50.23  
                  25.43       52.90 (27.47)     1:20.85 (27.95)     1:50.23 (29.38)
106 Illya Prikhodko           17 Orlando-FL           1:44.75    1:51.97  
                  24.94       52.55 (27.61)     1:21.93 (29.38)     1:51.97 (30.04)
 -- JB Stahl                  18 Tuscarawas-OH        1:46.21         DQ  
 -- Jeffrey Mead              17 Columbia Nw-Sc       1:46.69         DQ  
 
Event 207  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:24.21    4/7/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA                          
                         H Lips, R Carne, A Gillig, L Simon                
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:26.61    3:24.27  
     1) Haley Lips 16                   2) Annie Gillig 15                
     3) Kendall Crawford 15             4) Hannah Lips 13                 
                  24.58       50.40 (50.40)     1:14.99 (24.59)     1:41.47 (51.07)
        2:05.61 (24.14)     2:32.69 (51.22)     2:56.94 (24.25)     3:24.27 (51.58)
  2 Sarasota YMCA                                     3:27.86    3:25.54  
     1) Ashlee Linn 17                  2) Rachel Harrington 17           
     3) Shelby Leonard 17               4) Katheryne Muth 18              
                  24.88       51.19 (51.19)     1:15.80 (24.61)     1:42.29 (51.10)
        2:07.32 (25.03)     2:35.00 (52.71)     2:59.24 (24.24)     3:25.54 (50.54)
  3 West Shore YMCA - PA                              3:27.24    3:26.27  
     1) Madeline Hoch 14                2) Claire Loht 17                 
     3) Caroline Finkbeiner 15          4) Stephanie Kinsey 18            
                  24.92       50.96 (50.96)     1:15.74 (24.78)     1:42.68 (51.72)
        2:07.68 (25.00)     2:34.73 (52.05)     2:59.21 (24.48)     3:26.27 (51.54)
  4 York And York County YMCA                         3:29.75    3:27.34  
     1) Sada Stewart 16                 2) Sarah Dotzel 18                
     3) Niki Price 14                   4) Hali Flickinger 15             
                  25.14       51.95 (51.95)                         1:44.45 (52.50)
        2:09.10 (24.65)     2:36.34 (51.89)     3:00.87 (24.53)     3:27.34 (51.00)
  5 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:29.60    3:28.43  
     1) Katy Luchansky 16               2) Taylor Byerly 16               
     3) KC Moss 15                      4) Shelby Fortin 17               
                  25.32       51.86 (51.86)     1:17.17 (25.31)     1:46.01 (54.15)
        2:11.21 (25.20)     2:38.61 (52.60)     3:02.64 (24.03)     3:28.43 (49.82)
  6 Springfield Family YMCA                           3:30.94    3:28.99  
     1) Elizabeth Malone 16             2) Kendra Crew 15                 
     3) Ally Mayhew 14                  4) Margo Geer 18                  
                  25.88       54.11 (54.11)     1:19.40 (25.29)     1:47.20 (53.09)
        2:12.04 (24.84)     2:40.56 (53.36)     3:03.81 (23.25)     3:28.99 (48.43)
  7 Birmingham Family YMCA                            3:30.73    3:29.37  
     1) Jaynie Pulte 16                 2) Taylor Steffl 16               
     3) Christine Edwards 13            4) Nikki Barczak 16               
                  25.06       52.63 (52.63)     1:17.51 (24.88)     1:45.05 (52.42)
        2:10.26 (25.21)     2:38.65 (53.60)     3:02.86 (24.21)     3:29.37 (50.72)
  8 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     3:30.93    3:29.53  
     1) Camilla Czulada 16              2) Paige Impink 18                
     3) Olivia Evans 14                 4) Mary Moser 18                  
                  25.29       52.61 (52.61)     1:17.12 (24.51)     1:45.68 (53.07)
        2:10.93 (25.25)     2:38.76 (53.08)     3:03.23 (24.47)     3:29.53 (50.77)
B - Final
  9 Pabst Farms YMCA                                  3:32.15    3:29.63  
     1) Diana Diel 18                   2) Elise Lankiewicz 14            
     3) Becky Yokosh 18                 4) Abigail Broome 14              
                  24.69       51.55 (51.55)     1:15.87 (24.32)     1:43.24 (51.69)
        2:07.46 (24.22)     2:35.71 (52.47)     3:00.93 (25.22)     3:29.63 (53.92)
 10 Cheshire YMCA                                     3:31.05    3:29.85  
     1) Elizabeth McDonald 16           2) Alivia Berg 16                 
     3) Justine Ress 17                 4) Lauren Solernou 17             
                  25.17       52.13 (52.13)     1:17.35 (25.22)     1:45.47 (53.34)
        2:10.45 (24.98)     2:38.09 (52.62)     3:02.33 (24.24)     3:29.85 (51.76)
 11 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:33.17    3:30.02  
     1) Hayley Tomlinson 16             2) Theresa Meyer 16               
     3) Abby Houchin 18                 4) Sabrina Benson 16              
                  26.16       54.06 (54.06)     1:19.33 (25.27)     1:46.91 (52.85)
        2:12.15 (25.24)     2:39.54 (52.63)     3:03.36 (23.82)     3:30.02 (50.48)
 12 Schroeder YMCA                                    3:33.14    3:31.09  
     1) Alexandra Meyers 14             2) Abigail Raatz 14               
     3) Annie Maercklein 17             4) Annelise Sprau 15              
                  25.21       52.17 (52.17)     1:17.20 (25.03)     1:44.47 (52.30)
        2:09.83 (25.36)     2:38.26 (53.79)     3:02.78 (24.52)     3:31.09 (52.83)
 13 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        3:31.60    3:31.24  
     1) Molly Higgins 18                2) Kaitlyn Utkewicz 17            
     3) Erin Hackett 15                 4) Meghan Kiely 15                
                  25.38       52.76 (52.76)     1:17.98 (25.22)     1:46.83 (54.07)
        2:11.90 (25.07)     2:39.57 (52.74)     3:03.94 (24.37)     3:31.24 (51.67)
 14 Somerset Hills YMCA                               3:32.71    3:31.42  
     1) Julia Kudryashova 16            2) Marisa Immormino 17            
     3) Celia Frick 14                  4) Jenna Immormino 16             
                  24.82       52.77 (52.77)     1:17.27 (24.50)     1:46.06 (53.29)
        2:11.31 (25.25)     2:39.10 (53.04)     3:03.81 (24.71)     3:31.42 (52.32)
 15 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:33.55    3:31.78  
     1) Jacquelynn Parker 15            2) Dana Rzewnicki 16              
     3) Mara Valenzuela 16              4) Kathryn Coniglio 17            
                  25.70       53.57 (53.57)     1:18.78 (25.21)     1:47.02 (53.45)
        2:11.65 (24.63)     2:38.94 (51.92)     3:04.00 (25.06)     3:31.78 (52.84)
 16 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        3:31.88    3:32.61  
     1) Kaitlyn Ferrara 14              2) Molly Hazelbaker 16            
     3) Katie Nemann 17                 4) Julia Comodeca 17              
                  26.30       53.81 (53.81)     1:19.33 (25.52)     1:46.90 (53.09)
        2:12.45 (25.55)     2:40.98 (54.08)     3:05.79 (24.81)     3:32.61 (51.63)
 
Event 207  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:24.21    4/7/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA                          
                         H Lips, R Carne, A Gillig, L Simon                
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:29.34    3:26.61  
     1) Annie Gillig 15                 2) Haley Lips 16                  
     3) Kendall Crawford 15             4) Hannah Lips 13                 
                  25.48       52.44 (52.44)     1:16.86 (24.42)     1:42.76 (50.32)
        2:07.57 (24.81)     2:34.43 (51.67)     2:59.24 (24.81)     3:26.61 (52.18)
  2 West Shore YMCA - PA                              3:30.84    3:27.24  
     1) Madeline Hoch 14                2) Claire Loht 17                 
     3) Caroline Finkbeiner 15          4) Stephanie Kinsey 18            
                  24.77       51.06 (51.06)     1:16.01 (24.95)     1:43.16 (52.10)
        2:08.36 (25.20)     2:35.46 (52.30)     2:59.72 (24.26)     3:27.24 (51.78)
  3 Sarasota YMCA                                     3:32.29    3:27.86  
     1) Katheryne Muth 18               2) Ashlee Linn 17                 
     3) Rachel Harrington 17            4) Shelby Leonard 17              
                  25.69       52.87 (52.87)     1:17.69 (24.82)     1:44.09 (51.22)
        2:09.03 (24.94)     2:35.70 (51.61)     3:00.68 (24.98)     3:27.86 (52.16)
  4 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:31.02    3:29.60  
     1) Katy Luchansky 16               2) Caitlin Cole 16                
     3) KC Moss 15                      4) Shelby Fortin 17               
                  25.39       52.57 (52.57)     1:18.10 (25.53)     1:46.07 (53.50)
        2:11.38 (25.31)     2:38.99 (52.92)     3:03.50 (24.51)     3:29.60 (50.61)
  5 York And York County YMCA                         3:34.11    3:29.75  
     1) Sada Stewart 16                 2) Sarah Dotzel 18                
     3) Julia Kucherich 18              4) Hali Flickinger 15             
                  25.54       52.23 (52.23)     1:17.51 (25.28)     1:44.91 (52.68)
        2:10.37 (25.46)     2:37.74 (52.83)     2:54.02 (16.28)     3:29.75 (52.01)
  6 Birmingham Family YMCA                            3:39.56    3:30.73  
     1) Jaynie Pulte 16                 2) Taylor Steffl 16               
     3) Christine Edwards 13            4) Nikki Barczak 16               
                  25.36       53.31 (53.31)     1:18.59 (25.28)     1:45.74 (52.43)
        2:11.16 (25.42)     2:39.32 (53.58)     3:04.00 (24.68)     3:30.73 (51.41)
  7 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     3:30.56    3:30.93  
     1) Camilla Czulada 16              2) Paige Impink 18                
     3) Olivia Evans 14                 4) Mary Moser 18                  
                  25.78       53.40 (53.40)     1:18.13 (24.73)     1:46.09 (52.69)
        2:11.83 (25.74)     2:39.98 (53.89)     3:04.50 (24.52)     3:30.93 (50.95)
  8 Springfield Family YMCA                           3:32.38    3:30.94  
     1) Ally Mayhew 14                  2) Kendra Crew 15                 
     3) Elizabeth Malone 16             4) Margo Geer 18                  
                  25.92       54.75 (54.75)     1:19.99 (25.24)     1:47.93 (53.18)
        2:13.80 (25.87)     2:42.31 (54.38)     3:05.74 (23.43)     3:30.94 (48.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cheshire YMCA                                     3:38.76    3:31.05  
     1) Elizabeth McDonald 16           2) Alivia Berg 16                 
     3) Justine Ress 17                 4) Lauren Solernou 17             
                  25.35       52.50 (52.50)     1:18.16 (25.66)     1:46.20 (53.70)
        2:11.13 (24.93)     2:38.46 (52.26)     3:03.25 (24.79)     3:31.05 (52.59)
 10 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        3:32.78    3:31.60  
     1) Molly Higgins 18                2) Kaitlyn Utkewicz 17            
     3) Erin Hackett 15                 4) Meghan Kiely 15                
                  25.45       52.56 (52.56)     1:17.69 (25.13)     1:46.33 (53.77)
        2:11.72 (25.39)     2:39.61 (53.28)     3:03.78 (24.17)     3:31.60 (51.99)
 11 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        3:35.17    3:31.88  
     1) Kaitlyn Ferrara 14              2) Molly Hazelbaker 16            
     3) Katie Nemann 17                 4) Julia Comodeca 17              
                  26.42       53.98 (53.98)     1:19.42 (25.44)     1:46.71 (52.73)
        2:12.46 (25.75)     2:40.36 (53.65)     3:05.12 (24.76)     3:31.88 (51.52)
 12 Pabst Farms YMCA                                  3:31.84    3:32.15  
     1) Diana Diel 18                   2) Elise Lankiewicz 14            
     3) Becky Yokosh 18                 4) Abigail Broome 14              
                  25.34       52.13 (52.13)     1:16.85 (24.72)     1:44.32 (52.19)
        2:09.31 (24.99)     2:37.26 (52.94)     3:02.98 (25.72)     3:32.15 (54.89)
 13 Somerset Hills YMCA                               3:32.60    3:32.71  
     1) Julia Kudryashova 16            2) Marisa Immormino 17            
     3) Celia Frick 14                  4) Jenna Immormino 16             
                  25.09       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.80 (25.10)     1:47.01 (54.31)
        2:12.15 (25.14)     2:40.19 (53.18)     3:04.80 (24.61)     3:32.71 (52.52)
 14 Schroeder YMCA                                    3:33.67    3:33.14  
     1) Alexandra Meyers 14             2) Abigail Raatz 14               
     3) Annelise Sprau 15               4) Jaime Kohnke 14                
                  25.68       52.79 (52.79)     1:17.93 (25.14)     1:45.09 (52.30)
        2:10.59 (25.50)     2:38.85 (53.76)     3:05.09 (26.24)     3:33.14 (54.29)
 15 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:31.90    3:33.17  
     1) Hayley Tomlinson 16             2) Meredith Hardy 18              
     3) Sabrina Benson 16               4) Abby Houchin 18                
                  26.21       54.18 (54.18)     1:19.92 (25.74)     1:48.43 (54.25)
        2:12.64 (24.21)     2:39.79 (51.36)     3:05.50 (25.71)     3:33.17 (53.38)
 16 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:35.05    3:33.55  
     1) Jacquelynn Parker 15            2) Dana Rzewnicki 16              
     3) Mara Valenzuela 16              4) Kathryn Coniglio 17            
                  25.81       54.13 (54.13)     1:19.43 (25.30)     1:48.22 (54.09)
        2:13.11 (24.89)     2:40.24 (52.02)     3:05.72 (25.48)     3:33.55 (53.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA                    3:35.19    3:33.77  
     1) Lexi Fabbri 13                  2) Erica Fabbri 16                
     3) Whitney Gould 17                4) Courtney Beidler 18            
                  25.69       54.20 (54.20)     1:19.21 (25.01)     1:46.77 (52.57)
        2:13.16 (26.39)     2:41.74 (54.97)     3:06.85 (25.11)     3:33.77 (52.03)
 18 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           3:36.61    3:33.91  
     1) Alison O'Connor 16              2) Emily Pedrick 18               
     3) Sara Craft 15                   4) Chloe Conjares 17              
                  26.20       53.90 (53.90)     1:19.76 (25.86)     1:47.93 (54.03)
        2:13.60 (25.67)     2:41.55 (53.62)     3:06.35 (24.80)     3:33.91 (52.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:35.61    3:33.94  
     1) Kate Durkan 18                  2) Brennah Ross 16                
     3) Shannon Rauth 14                4) Molly O'Brien 15               
                  26.02       54.38 (54.38)     1:19.93 (25.55)     1:48.54 (54.16)
        2:13.03 (24.49)     2:40.68 (52.14)     3:05.93 (25.25)     3:33.94 (53.26)
 20 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:35.67    3:34.09  
     1) Jessica Colucci 17              2) Sarah Cronin 14                
     3) Molly Gaynor 14                 4) Gabriella Levine 16            
                  25.80       53.71 (53.71)     1:19.08 (25.37)     1:46.58 (52.87)
        2:12.30 (25.72)     2:41.13 (54.55)     3:06.01 (24.88)     3:34.09 (52.96)
 20 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            3:34.27    3:34.09  
     1) Kendra Bierman 16               2) Celia Oberholzer 16            
     3) Grace Counts 16                 4) Sara Krueger 16                
                  25.44       53.79 (53.79)     1:09.83 (16.04)     1:47.56 (53.77)
        2:13.59 (26.03)     2:41.44 (53.88)     3:06.74 (25.30)     3:34.09 (52.65)
 22 West Seattle Branch YMCA                          3:39.02    3:34.23  
     1) Maddy Morgan 17                 2) Josette Antilla 17             
     3) Olivia Kosaka 17                4) Amanda Thach 16                
                  25.46       53.18 (53.18)     1:10.66 (17.48)     1:47.44 (54.26)
        2:12.89 (25.45)     2:41.03 (53.59)     3:06.30 (25.27)     3:34.23 (53.20)
 23 Red Bank Branch                                   3:34.94    3:34.35  
     1) Megan Foran 16                  2) Jillian Crosby 15              
     3) Jackie Van Lew 12               4) Sarah Finn 16                  
                  25.92       53.41 (53.41)     1:19.00 (25.59)     1:47.09 (53.68)
        2:12.73 (25.64)     2:41.34 (54.25)     3:06.20 (24.86)     3:34.35 (53.01)
 24 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          3:33.26    3:34.96  
     1) Kendall Farnham 17              2) Nicole Provenza 16             
     3) Jenna Kirchoff 16               4) Emily Lloyd 17                 
                  25.89       53.75 (53.75)     1:19.67 (25.92)     1:48.73 (54.98)
        2:15.06 (26.33)     2:43.40 (54.67)     3:07.95 (24.55)     3:34.96 (51.56)
 25 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            3:39.35    3:35.48  
     1) Rachel Resch 12                 2) Abbey Tuchscherer 18           
     3) Hilary Woldt 18                 4) Alex Eiler 15                  
                  26.08       54.50 (54.50)     1:20.29 (25.79)     1:48.13 (53.63)
        2:13.26 (25.13)     2:41.17 (53.04)     2:56.81 (15.64)     3:35.48 (54.31)
 26 Northwest NC                                      3:34.87    3:35.52  
     1) Kelly Ann Baird 18              2) Genevieve Miller 14            
     3) Alexandra Marshall 15           4) Katie Sayles 16                
                  25.92       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.39 (25.90)     1:46.92 (53.43)
        2:12.47 (25.55)     2:40.46 (53.54)     3:05.98 (25.52)     3:35.52 (55.06)
 27 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            3:35.83    3:35.58  
     1) Remedy Rule 13                  2) Jessie Arnold 13               
     3) Scout McDevitt 16               4) Katie Keefer 18                
                  25.75       53.44 (53.44)     1:19.03 (25.59)     1:47.88 (54.44)
        2:13.71 (25.83)     2:42.47 (54.59)     3:07.90 (25.43)     3:35.58 (53.11)
 28 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    3:35.84    3:35.78  
     1) India Boland 16                 2) Ryan Alexander 14              
     3) Hannah Verrette 14              4) Megan Alexander 15             
                  26.61       54.60 (54.60)     1:21.08 (26.48)     1:49.47 (54.87)
        2:14.90 (25.43)     2:42.84 (53.37)     3:08.44 (25.60)     3:35.78 (52.94)
 29 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    3:36.61    3:35.91  
     1) Mary Claire Webb 12             2) Carly Dvorak 18                
     3) Allison Pavlik 15               4) Alex Iwanicki 16               
                  25.86       54.03 (54.03)     1:19.58 (25.55)     1:47.91 (53.88)
        2:13.30 (25.39)     2:41.89 (53.98)     3:07.59 (25.70)     3:35.91 (54.02)
 30 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       3:37.84    3:35.99  
     1) Morgan Nuess 18                 2) Natalie Rohr 16                
     3) Taylor Myszka 15                4) Sarah Weidner 17               
                  25.77       54.72 (54.72)     1:19.06 (24.34)     1:46.59 (51.87)
        2:12.45 (25.86)     2:41.91 (55.32)     3:07.85 (25.94)     3:35.99 (54.08)
 31 Greater Flint YMCA                                3:36.50    3:36.33  
     1) Anna Wujciak 15                 2) Emily Eaton 16                 
     3) Kathleen Zintsmaster 17         4) Courtney Weaver 14             
                  25.41       53.20 (53.20)     1:18.34 (25.14)     1:46.88 (53.68)
        2:13.18 (26.30)     2:43.20 (56.32)     3:08.57 (25.37)     3:36.33 (53.13)
 32 Sunbury Branch YMCA                               3:37.62    3:36.36  
     1) Elizabeth Grazio 13             2) Adriana Grabski 14             
     3) Kelsey Williams 17              4) Michelle Giordani 16           
                  27.16       56.27 (56.27)     1:20.55 (24.28)     1:48.53 (52.26)
        2:13.98 (25.45)     2:42.89 (54.36)     3:08.21 (25.32)     3:36.36 (53.47)
 33 New Canaan Community YMCA                         3:35.13    3:36.38  
     1) Lulu Belak 17                   2) Sam Berizzi 18                 
     3) Cara Egan 15                    4) Maddie Rusch 14                
                  25.88       54.79 (54.79)     1:20.11 (25.32)     1:48.33 (53.54)
        2:13.99 (25.66)     2:42.69 (54.36)     3:08.16 (25.47)     3:36.38 (53.69)
 34 Greensburg YMCA                                   3:36.49    3:36.59  
     1) Brooke Waugaman 17              2) Meredith Gibbon 18             
     3) Brianna Dombrosky 18            4) Anna Gibas 18                  
                  26.48       54.41 (54.41)     1:19.85 (25.44)     1:49.25 (54.84)
        2:15.23 (25.98)     2:43.69 (54.44)     3:08.72 (25.03)     3:36.59 (52.90)
 35 Spokane YMCA                                      3:35.52    3:36.60  
     1) Amber Amr 17                    2) Melissa Peplinski 17           
     3) Amani Amr 15                    4) Emri Moore 16                  
                  25.78       54.10 (54.10)     1:20.21 (26.11)     1:49.18 (55.08)
        2:15.19 (26.01)     2:43.95 (54.77)     3:09.13 (25.18)     3:36.60 (52.65)
 36 Hannibal YMCA                                     3:39.67    3:37.14  
     1) Kaylan Gieseke 15               2) Meredith Voss 16               
     3) Rebekah Land 16                 4) JaLynn Gieseke 17              
                  26.53       55.85 (55.85)     1:22.40 (26.55)     1:52.79 (56.94)
        2:17.15 (24.36)     2:44.41 (51.62)     3:09.64 (25.23)     3:37.14 (52.73)
 37 Grand Forks YMCA                                  3:37.15    3:37.25  
     1) Mirna Kojic' 17                 2) Addy DiCristina 15             
     3) Erin Grabanski 16               4) Ali Church 15                  
                  26.03       54.34 (54.34)     1:20.60 (26.26)     1:49.56 (55.22)
        2:15.36 (25.80)     2:43.40 (53.84)     3:09.51 (26.11)     3:37.25 (53.85)
 38 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            3:38.75    3:37.38  
     1) Emily Launer 16                 2) Valerie Jones 17               
     3) Katie Hallenbeck 17             4) Casey Jepsen 17                
                  25.81       52.83 (52.83)     1:19.70 (26.87)     1:48.77 (55.94)
        2:15.58 (26.81)     2:44.48 (55.71)     3:09.70 (25.22)     3:37.38 (52.90)
 39 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            3:38.97    3:37.66  
     1) Jillian Gamble 17               2) Katie Gillespie 16             
     3) Elizabeth Manning 16            4) Regina Shetler 18              
                  25.73       53.77 (53.77)     1:19.85 (26.08)     1:48.57 (54.80)
        2:14.36 (25.79)     2:42.65 (54.08)     3:08.63 (25.98)     3:37.66 (55.01)
 40 Westfield YMCA                                    3:36.61    3:37.69  
     1) Carly Whitmer 15                2) Meredith Smith 17              
     3) Summer Thomas 16                4) Suzanne Lemberg 18             
                  26.38       54.70 (54.70)     1:20.33 (25.63)     1:47.98 (53.28)
        2:14.71 (26.73)     2:44.31 (56.33)     3:09.59 (25.28)     3:37.69 (53.38)
 41 Macomb Family YMCA                                3:39.52    3:38.35  
     1) Marah Pugh 14                   2) Brooke Will 17                 
     3) Nichole Contesti 17             4) Hannah Pugh 17                 
                  26.51       54.81 (54.81)     1:20.56 (25.75)     1:50.02 (55.21)
        2:16.62 (26.60)     2:44.92 (54.90)     3:10.59 (25.67)     3:38.35 (53.43)
 42 Greater Johnstown Community                       3:36.84    3:38.53  
     1) Danielle Parowski 15            2) Sarah Robbins 16               
     3) Jenna Supp 17                   4) Sarah Kaneshiki 17             
                  26.31       54.53 (54.53)     1:20.71 (26.18)     1:50.13 (55.60)
        2:16.08 (25.95)     2:45.08 (54.95)     3:10.45 (25.37)     3:38.53 (53.45)
 43 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         3:38.36    3:38.65  
     1) Noelle Klockner 15              2) Emily O'Neill 17               
     3) Shannon Belforti 14             4) Katherine Dwyer 18             
                  25.51       52.95 (52.95)     1:19.13 (26.18)     1:49.40 (56.45)
        2:15.21 (25.81)     2:44.60 (55.20)     3:10.43 (25.83)     3:38.65 (54.05)
 44 Bath Area Family YMCA                             3:39.47    3:38.73  
     1) Hope Logan 14                   2) Emily Buczkowski 16            
     3) Petra Janney 17                 4) Jessica Russell 15             
                  26.52       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.20 (25.43)     1:49.66 (53.89)
        2:15.32 (25.66)     2:44.34 (54.68)     3:10.34 (26.00)     3:38.73 (54.39)
 45 Summit Branch YMCA                                3:36.90    3:38.90  
     1) Morgan Burke 14                 2) Hannah Benn 17                 
     3) Kelly Carroll 15                4) Carey Fries 17                 
                  26.07       54.45 (54.45)     1:20.97 (26.52)     1:50.71 (56.26)
        2:16.49 (25.78)     2:44.65 (53.94)     3:10.51 (25.86)     3:38.90 (54.25)
 46 Orlando YMCA                                      3:36.15    3:39.13  
     1) Jen Gavin 18                    2) Ellice Mae Sanchez 16          
     3) Gabriela Gil 15                 4) Halie Lacey 17                 
                  26.53       54.40 (54.40)     1:21.20 (26.80)     1:50.01 (55.61)
        2:15.56 (25.55)     2:43.82 (53.81)     3:10.24 (26.42)     3:39.13 (55.31)
 47 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:40.17    3:39.82  
     1) Carlene Ostromecki 18           2) Taylor Cisik 13                
     3) Lisa Evans 17                   4) Danielle Davis 16              
                  26.35       54.83 (54.83)     1:20.87 (26.04)     1:50.21 (55.38)
        2:15.89 (25.68)     2:44.65 (54.44)     3:11.04 (26.39)     3:39.82 (55.17)
 48 North Canton Community YMCA                       3:36.18    3:39.89  
     1) Jacquelyn Misanik 17            2) Elizabeth Graeff 14            
     3) Chase Kinney 15                 4) Nicole Becks 16                
                  26.44       55.56 (55.56)     1:21.72 (26.16)     1:50.72 (55.16)
        2:16.16 (25.44)     2:45.05 (54.33)     3:10.76 (25.71)     3:39.89 (54.84)
 49 Ocean County YMCA                                 3:40.38    3:39.95  
     1) Sara Beers 15                   2) Alyssa Colasurdo 15            
     3) Cassidy Morris 16               4) Ashley Conroy 17               
                  26.81       55.48 (55.48)     1:21.04 (25.56)     1:49.29 (53.81)
        2:16.20 (26.91)     2:45.50 (56.21)     3:11.78 (26.28)     3:39.95 (54.45)
 50 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             3:39.84    3:40.17  
     1) Meredith Ketchmark 17           2) Emily Schroeder 13             
     3) Amanda Grant 17                 4) Annie Bonazzi 16               
                  26.05       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.45 (26.23)     1:48.45 (54.23)
        2:14.96 (26.51)     2:43.84 (55.39)     3:10.61 (26.77)     3:40.17 (56.33)
 51 Burlington County YMCA                            3:39.63    3:41.02  
     1) Courtney Sepich 18              2) Sam Sides 17                   
     3) Greta Schneider 16              4) Kristen Lee 17                 
                  26.26       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.80 (25.89)     1:50.62 (55.71)
        2:15.98 (25.36)     2:44.45 (53.83)     3:11.34 (26.89)     3:41.02 (56.57)
 52 Madison West YMCA                                 3:39.24    3:41.25  
     1) Hannah Lucas 15                 2) Madeleine Nelson 14            
     3) Kayce Smith 15                  4) Gianna Callisto 15             
                  26.53       55.42 (55.42)     1:22.15 (26.73)     1:51.77 (56.35)
        2:17.78 (26.01)     2:46.39 (54.62)     3:11.77 (25.38)     3:41.25 (54.86)
 53 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    3:40.34    3:41.54  
     1) Rachael Lewis 16                2) Therese Stevens 17             
     3) Lynn Brotherton 18              4) Kim Recinella 18               
                  25.84       54.80 (54.80)     1:21.27 (26.47)     1:49.97 (55.17)
        2:15.93 (25.96)     2:44.22 (54.25)     3:11.40 (27.18)     3:41.54 (57.32)
 54 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 3:40.06    3:41.87  
     1) Eilish Devine 16                2) Yookee Roh 16                  
     3) Rachel Cortright 16             4) Sara Nestrowitz 14             
                  27.11       55.02 (55.02)     1:22.12 (27.10)     1:51.48 (56.46)
        2:18.32 (26.84)     2:47.67 (56.19)     3:13.87 (26.20)     3:41.87 (54.20)
 55 Montclair YMCA                                    3:39.89    3:43.30  
     1) Katie Cullinan 15               2) Christina Lovey 18             
     3) Julie Takagi 18                 4) Stephanie Ferrell 17           
                  26.49       54.86 (54.86)     1:21.62 (26.76)     1:51.61 (56.75)
        2:18.23 (26.62)     2:48.02 (56.41)     3:14.57 (26.55)     3:43.30 (55.28)
 56 Fayette County Family YMCA                        3:38.55    3:43.80  
     1) Katie Kuhl 13                   2) Rachel Holm 14                 
     3) Allie Hood 13                   4) Kaylee Morris 16               
                  26.91       55.37 (55.37)     1:22.48 (27.11)     1:52.42 (57.05)
        2:18.87 (26.45)     2:48.92 (56.50)     3:14.62 (25.70)     3:43.80 (54.88)
 57 Edwardsville YMCA                                 3:36.61    3:45.42  
     1) Susie Wopat 18                  2) Sarah Baggette 15              
     3) Ali Lampen 14                   4) Jennifer Deist 15              
                  27.26       57.19 (57.19)     1:23.77 (26.58)     1:53.74 (56.55)
        2:20.41 (26.67)     2:50.83 (57.09)     3:16.65 (25.82)     3:45.42 (54.59)
 -- Tampa Metro YMCA                                  4:09.65L        DQ  
     1) Lindsay Gorgen 17               2) Danielle Albright 15           
     3) Olivia Harries 15               4) Rebecca Pindral 16             
 -- Lynchburg YMCA                                    3:37.69         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Susanna White 16                2) Sarah Fredericksen 15          
     3) Ainsley Reed 14                 4) Amber Wingfield 16             
                  25.27       52.61 (52.61)     1:18.70 (26.09)     1:46.82 (54.21)
        2:13.13 (26.31)     2:42.15 (55.33)     3:08.14 (25.99)          DQ (54.92)
 -- Racine Family YMCA                                3:40.17         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dana Iverson 16                 2) Paige Weslaski 18              
     3) Alisa Danzer 16                 4) Laura Barron 15                
                  26.10       54.09 (54.09)     1:20.65 (26.56)     1:49.74 (55.65)
        2:16.30 (26.56)     2:46.21 (56.47)     3:12.45 (26.24)          DQ (55.86)
 
Event 208  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:01.34    4/7/2009 Schroeder YMCA                             
                         R Hansen, M Friedemann, G Charlton, F Vital       
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:06.14    3:04.83  
     1) Matthew Salig 18                2) Thomas Mershon 17              
     3) Tyler Rauth 17                  4) Nathan Reed 18                 
                  22.37       46.05 (46.05)     1:07.88 (21.83)     1:32.12 (46.07)
        1:54.51 (22.39)     2:18.65 (46.53)     2:40.90 (22.25)     3:04.83 (46.18)
  2 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:06.20    3:05.39  
     1) Jordan Hartman 18               2) Alec Francis 19                
     3) Matt Duffy 18                   4) Wesley Trumbauer 18            
                  22.68       46.90 (46.90)     1:08.37 (21.47)     1:32.94 (46.04)
        1:54.77 (21.83)     2:19.63 (46.69)     2:41.25 (21.62)     3:05.39 (45.76)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:06.65    3:05.54  
     1) David Ingraham 17               2) Jay Warner 18                  
     3) James Weber 17                  4) Jared Kauffman 16              
                  21.96       45.91 (45.91)     1:07.74 (21.83)     1:32.22 (46.31)
        1:54.27 (22.05)     2:19.88 (47.66)     2:41.42 (21.54)     3:05.54 (45.66)
  4 West Shore YMCA - PA                              3:08.32    3:06.04  
     1) Luke Trimmer 18                 2) Justin Stewart 16              
     3) Austin Bohn 18                  4) Steven Gasparini 17            
                  22.66       46.55 (46.55)     1:08.45 (21.90)     1:33.01 (46.46)
        1:55.39 (22.38)     2:20.53 (47.52)     2:41.82 (21.29)     3:06.04 (45.51)
  5 Schroeder YMCA                                    3:07.02    3:06.51  
     1) Casey Murphy 17                 2) Mitchell Friedemann 18         
     3) Carl Newenhouse 16              4) Graham Charlton 18             
                  22.12       46.81 (46.81)     1:07.54 (20.73)     1:30.92 (44.11)
        1:53.24 (22.32)     2:18.52 (47.60)     2:40.84 (22.32)     3:06.51 (47.99)
  6 Sarasota YMCA                                     3:08.38    3:07.55  
     1) Nicholas Caldwell 16            2) Will Kazokas 16                
     3) James Pagan 16                  4) Marty Rauch 18                 
                  22.64       46.08 (46.08)     1:08.24 (22.16)     1:32.84 (46.76)
        1:55.37 (22.53)     2:20.08 (47.24)     2:42.51 (22.43)     3:07.55 (47.47)
  7 Red Bank Branch                                   3:07.98    3:08.15  
     1) Harrison Cefalo 17              2) Ryan Kauth 17                  
     3) Charles Wu 17                   4) TJ McCarthy 18                 
                  22.90       47.73 (47.73)     1:10.15 (22.42)     1:34.83 (47.10)
        1:57.34 (22.51)     2:22.74 (47.91)     2:44.37 (21.63)     3:08.15 (45.41)
 -- Triangle Area YMCA                                3:03.59         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Dominick Glavich 16             2) Matt Taylor 18                 
     3) Kevin Rogers 17                 4) Joe Bonk 16                    
                  21.68       44.98 (44.98)     1:06.57 (21.59)     1:30.37 (45.39)
        1:51.71 (21.34)     2:15.72 (45.35)     2:36.78 (21.06)          DQ (44.73)
B - Final
  9 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     3:08.87    3:08.09  
     1) Joe Huyett 18                   2) Jared Figueroa 19              
     3) Ryan Westley 18                 4) Danny Crigler 18               
                  22.32       47.22 (47.22)     1:09.57 (22.35)     1:35.35 (48.13)
        1:58.04 (22.69)     2:22.89 (47.54)     2:44.20 (21.31)     3:08.09 (45.20)
 10 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        3:08.45    3:08.49  
     1) Alex Lewis 17                   2) Harry Hamiter 15               
     3) Matt Luehrmann 18               4) Alex Miller 18                 
                  22.37       47.21 (47.21)     1:09.90 (22.69)     1:35.30 (48.09)
        1:57.50 (22.20)     2:22.44 (47.14)     2:44.72 (22.28)     3:08.49 (46.05)
 11 Orlando YMCA                                      3:09.79    3:08.84  
     1) Emmanuel Arias 17               2) Kai Honeck 20                  
     3) Stephen King II 18              4) Braden Bouchard 17             
                  22.76       47.32 (47.32)     1:09.70 (22.38)     1:35.65 (48.33)
        1:57.75 (22.10)     2:22.22 (46.57)     2:44.08 (21.86)     3:08.84 (46.62)
 12 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:09.53    3:09.62  
     1) Alex Burzynski 16               2) Will Brown 17                  
     3) Jack Lorentzen 17               4) Dan Napolitano 16              
                  22.83       47.37 (47.37)     1:09.69 (22.32)     1:34.06 (46.69)
        1:56.78 (22.72)     2:22.06 (48.00)     2:44.77 (22.71)     3:09.62 (47.56)
 13 Spokane YMCA                                      3:10.53    3:10.39  
     1) Coleman Allen 17                2) Ben Lovell 16                  
     3) Alex Martinek 17                4) Mason Shaw 18                  
                  22.75       46.93 (46.93)     1:09.97 (23.04)     1:35.31 (48.38)
        1:58.68 (23.37)     2:24.75 (49.44)     2:46.58 (21.83)     3:10.39 (45.64)
 14 Somerset Hills YMCA                               3:10.04    3:11.26  
     1) Kyle Madley 17                  2) Justin Meyers 18               
     3) Gregory Fennell 17              4) James Ross 16                  
                  22.70       47.28 (47.28)     1:10.05 (22.77)     1:35.39 (48.11)
        1:58.05 (22.66)     2:24.58 (49.19)     2:46.24 (21.66)     3:11.26 (46.68)
 15 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        3:10.42    3:11.70  
     1) Paul Hunter 18                  2) Matt Nutter 17                 
     3) Ryan Fortin 16                  4) John Belanger 16               
                  22.59       47.48 (47.48)     1:10.09 (22.61)     1:34.47 (46.99)
        1:57.97 (23.50)     2:23.69 (49.22)     2:46.14 (22.45)     3:11.70 (48.01)
 16 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       3:10.37    3:12.40  
     1) Daniel Schmitz 18               2) TY Perkins 19                  
     3) Andy Lamb 17                    4) Ben Tillar 17                  
                  23.12       48.04 (48.04)     1:10.43 (22.39)     1:35.18 (47.14)
        1:58.29 (23.11)     2:24.36 (49.18)     2:46.30 (21.94)     3:12.40 (48.04)
 
Event 208  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:01.34    4/7/2009 Schroeder YMCA                             
                         R Hansen, M Friedemann, G Charlton, F Vital       
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:04.13    3:03.59  
     1) Dominick Glavich 16             2) Nathan Walters 17              
     3) Matt Taylor 18                  4) Joe Bonk 16                    
                  21.87       45.65 (45.65)     1:07.36 (21.71)     1:32.23 (46.58)
        1:54.13 (21.90)     2:18.48 (46.25)     2:39.87 (21.39)     3:03.59 (45.11)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:09.65    3:06.14  
     1) Matthew Salig 18                2) Thomas Mershon 17              
     3) Tyler Rauth 17                  4) Nathan Reed 18                 
                  22.31       46.15 (46.15)     1:08.36 (22.21)     1:32.82 (46.67)
        1:55.18 (22.36)     2:19.75 (46.93)     2:41.94 (22.19)     3:06.14 (46.39)
  3 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:07.57    3:06.20  
     1) Jordan Hartman 18               2) Alec Francis 19                
     3) Matt Duffy 18                   4) Wesley Trumbauer 18            
                  23.02       47.26 (47.26)     1:09.37 (22.11)     1:33.88 (46.62)
        1:55.72 (21.84)     2:20.27 (46.39)     2:42.08 (21.81)     3:06.20 (45.93)
  4 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:11.07    3:06.65  
     1) David Ingraham 17               2) Jay Warner 18                  
     3) Jared Kauffman 16               4) James Weber 17                 
                  22.19       46.11 (46.11)     1:08.47 (22.36)     1:32.81 (46.70)
        1:55.07 (22.26)     2:19.31 (46.50)     2:41.60 (22.29)     3:06.65 (47.34)
  5 Schroeder YMCA                                    3:07.97    3:07.02  
     1) Graham Charlton 18              2) Casey Murphy 17                
     3) Mitchell Friedemann 18          4) Carl Newenhouse 16             
                  22.39       46.96 (46.96)     1:09.44 (22.48)     1:34.83 (47.87)
        1:55.61 (20.78)     2:19.29 (44.46)     2:41.89 (22.60)     3:07.02 (47.73)
  6 Red Bank Branch                                   3:09.87    3:07.98  
     1) Ryan Kauth 17                   2) Harrison Cefalo 17             
     3) Charles Wu 17                   4) TJ McCarthy 18                 
                  22.93       47.88 (47.88)     1:10.60 (22.72)     1:35.22 (47.34)
        1:57.70 (22.48)     2:22.92 (47.70)     2:44.52 (21.60)     3:07.98 (45.06)
  7 West Shore YMCA - PA                              3:10.39    3:08.32  
     1) Luke Trimmer 18                 2) Justin Stewart 16              
     3) Austin Bohn 18                  4) Steven Gasparini 17            
                  23.21       47.48 (47.48)     1:10.06 (22.58)     1:34.96 (47.48)
        1:57.68 (22.72)     2:22.70 (47.74)     2:44.01 (21.31)     3:08.32 (45.62)
  8 Sarasota YMCA                                     3:09.16    3:08.38  
     1) Nicholas Caldwell 16            2) Will Kazokas 16                
     3) Marty Rauch 18                  4) James Pagan 16                 
                  22.25       46.36 (46.36)     1:09.03 (22.67)     1:33.70 (47.34)
        1:56.30 (22.60)     2:21.49 (47.79)     2:43.80 (22.31)     3:08.38 (46.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        3:11.99    3:08.45  
     1) Alex Lewis 17                   2) Harry Hamiter 15               
     3) Matt Luehrmann 18               4) Alex Miller 18                 
                  22.80       47.43 (47.43)     1:09.80 (22.37)     1:34.86 (47.43)
        1:57.63 (22.77)     2:22.70 (47.84)     2:44.69 (21.99)     3:08.45 (45.75)
 10 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     3:10.10    3:08.87  
     1) Joe Huyett 18                   2) Jared Figueroa 19              
     3) Ryan Westley 18                 4) Danny Crigler 18               
                  22.33       47.07 (47.07)     1:09.26 (22.19)     1:35.08 (48.01)
        1:57.23 (22.15)     2:22.45 (47.37)     2:44.22 (21.77)     3:08.87 (46.42)
 11 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:13.09    3:09.53  
     1) Alex Burzynski 16               2) Will Brown 17                  
     3) Jack Lorentzen 17               4) Dan Napolitano 16              
                  23.06       47.68 (47.68)     1:09.95 (22.27)     1:34.39 (46.71)
        1:56.89 (22.50)     2:22.09 (47.70)     2:44.69 (22.60)     3:09.53 (47.44)
 12 Orlando YMCA                                      3:11.12    3:09.79  
     1) Emmanuel Arias 17               2) Stephen King II 18             
     3) Braden Bouchard 17              4) Kai Honeck 20                  
                  22.76       47.65 (47.65)     1:09.91 (22.26)     1:34.25 (46.60)
        1:56.34 (22.09)     2:21.38 (47.13)     2:43.78 (22.40)     3:09.79 (48.41)
 13 Somerset Hills YMCA                               3:12.63    3:10.04  
     1) Justin Meyers 18                2) Gregory Fennell 17             
     3) Kyle Madley 17                  4) James Ross 16                  
                  23.29       49.06 (49.06)     1:11.39 (22.33)     1:37.43 (48.37)
        1:59.21 (21.78)     2:23.94 (46.51)     2:45.40 (21.46)     3:10.04 (46.10)
 14 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       3:12.28    3:10.37  
     1) Daniel Schmitz 18               2) TY Perkins 19                  
     3) Andy Lamb 17                    4) Ben Tillar 17                  
                  22.73       47.12 (47.12)     1:09.49 (22.37)     1:34.49 (47.37)
        1:57.71 (23.22)     2:23.44 (48.95)     2:45.21 (21.77)     3:10.37 (46.93)
 15 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        3:12.66    3:10.42  
     1) Paul Hunter 18                  2) Matt Nutter 17                 
     3) Ryan Fortin 16                  4) John Belanger 16               
                  22.37       46.89 (46.89)     1:09.12 (22.23)     1:33.27 (46.38)
        1:56.91 (23.64)     2:22.56 (49.29)     2:44.86 (22.30)     3:10.42 (47.86)
 16 Spokane YMCA                                      3:15.39    3:10.53  
     1) Coleman Allen 17                2) Mason Shaw 18                  
     3) Ben Lovell 16                   4) Alex Martinek 17               
                  22.54       46.87 (46.87)     1:09.22 (22.35)     1:33.76 (46.89)
        1:56.22 (22.46)     2:21.14 (47.38)     2:44.56 (23.42)     3:10.53 (49.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            3:11.23    3:10.56  
     1) Eric Lethander 16               2) Zach Fischer 18                
     3) Pat Dierker 16                  4) Michael Murphy 18              
                  23.75       48.85 (48.85)     1:10.86 (22.01)     1:35.92 (47.07)
        1:58.32 (22.40)     2:23.52 (47.60)     2:45.23 (21.71)     3:10.56 (47.04)
 18 Pottstown YMCA                                    3:10.66    3:10.80  
     1) Billy Draves 17                 2) Alex Bauer 16                  
     3) Jake Shoemaker 17               4) John Hauser 17                 
                  22.98       48.08 (48.08)     1:10.56 (22.48)     1:35.63 (47.55)
        1:59.11 (23.48)     2:25.77 (50.14)     2:47.03 (21.26)     3:10.80 (45.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brandywine -de YMCA                               3:14.59    3:11.58  
     1) Tom McKee 17                    2) Benjamin Creekmore 13          
     3) Nicholas Gutsche 15             4) Ricky Agresta 17               
                  22.35       45.98 (45.98)     1:09.27 (23.29)     1:34.82 (48.84)
        1:58.31 (23.49)     2:24.49 (49.67)     2:46.94 (22.45)     3:11.58 (47.09)
 20 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    3:17.13    3:11.88  
     1) Carlo Biedenharn 18             2) Ian Wooley 15                  
     3) Tyler Benner 17                 4) Steven Zimmerman 17            
                  23.62       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.65 (23.25)     1:37.22 (48.82)
        2:00.11 (22.89)     2:25.85 (48.63)     2:47.79 (21.94)     3:11.88 (46.03)
 21 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:14.89    3:11.89  
     1) Christian Higgins 17            2) Andrew Golankiewicz 18         
     3) Derrian Duryea 16               4) Adam Lebovitz 18               
                  23.23       47.76 (47.76)     1:10.77 (23.01)     1:36.01 (48.25)
        1:58.74 (22.73)     2:24.74 (48.73)     2:47.17 (22.43)     3:11.89 (47.15)
 22 Birmingham Family YMCA                            3:15.47    3:11.90  
     1) Rob McGowan 16                  2) Ryan Reynolds 18               
     3) Miles MacDonald 15              4) Nick McGowan 18                
                  22.82       47.84 (47.84)     1:10.85 (23.01)     1:36.58 (48.74)
        1:59.89 (23.31)     2:25.46 (48.88)     2:47.68 (22.22)     3:11.90 (46.44)
 23 Lynchburg YMCA                                    3:15.90    3:12.01  
     1) Carter Watson 17                2) Caleb Williams 15              
     3) Kemp Pettyjohn 17               4) Andrew Cook 17                 
                  22.52       46.91 (46.91)     1:09.69 (22.78)     1:34.42 (47.51)
        1:57.52 (23.10)     2:22.98 (48.56)     2:46.56 (23.58)     3:12.01 (49.03)
 24 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        3:11.61    3:12.08  
     1) Luke Papendick 16               2) Louis Pessolano 17             
     3) Jordan Stillman 18              4) Michael McElduff 17            
                  23.04       47.48 (47.48)     1:10.48 (23.00)     1:36.27 (48.79)
        1:58.99 (22.72)     2:25.10 (48.83)     2:47.45 (22.35)     3:12.08 (46.98)
 25 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        3:17.57    3:12.31  
     1) Joseph Lacus 17                 2) Jonathan Burr 17               
     3) Robby Husta 18                  4) Connor Beaulieu 17             
                  22.99       48.54 (48.54)     1:11.30 (22.76)     1:36.45 (47.91)
        1:58.99 (22.54)     2:24.56 (48.11)     2:46.97 (22.41)     3:12.31 (47.75)
 26 New Canaan Community YMCA                         3:16.45    3:12.62  
     1) Jack Forese 17                  2) Jason Potter 16                
     3) John Santoro 15                 4) Austin Wolff 15                
                  22.99       47.73 (47.73)     1:10.37 (22.64)     1:35.54 (47.81)
        1:58.64 (23.10)     2:23.91 (48.37)     2:46.91 (23.00)     3:12.62 (48.71)
 27 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    3:15.06    3:12.70  
     1) Aaron Athanas 15                2) James Black 18                 
     3) Brian Brennan 18                4) John Bateman 16                
                  22.99       47.92 (47.92)     1:09.96 (22.04)     1:35.73 (47.81)
        1:59.66 (23.93)     2:25.41 (49.68)     2:47.80 (22.39)     3:12.70 (47.29)
 28 Western North Carolina YMCA                       3:16.67    3:12.79  
     1) Ryan DeBerry 16                 2) Bill Young 16                  
     3) J Key 17                        4) Nathan Hart 18                 
                  23.18       48.26 (48.26)     1:11.44 (23.18)     1:36.80 (48.54)
        2:00.59 (23.79)     2:26.41 (49.61)     2:48.33 (21.92)     3:12.79 (46.38)
 29 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            3:12.29    3:12.85  
     1) Kevin Steel 18                  2) Michael Krohn 16               
     3) Thomas Shetler 16               4) Paul Maneri 18                 
                  22.49       47.84 (47.84)     1:11.08 (23.24)     1:36.45 (48.61)
        1:59.05 (22.60)     2:25.54 (49.09)     2:47.68 (22.14)     3:12.85 (47.31)
 30 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:14.20    3:12.88  
     1) David Chung 15                  2) Jeffrey Donovin 16             
     3) Rodrigo Gonzalez 17             4) Matthew Vanbiervliet 16        
                  23.43       49.05 (49.05)     1:11.94 (22.89)     1:37.27 (48.22)
        2:00.16 (22.89)     2:25.20 (47.93)     2:47.76 (22.56)     3:12.88 (47.68)
 31 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            3:15.33    3:12.91  
     1) Michael Gordon 16               2) Cory Page 17                   
     3) Grant Alef 17                   4) Chad Thompson 17               
                  22.87       47.82 (47.82)     1:10.77 (22.95)     1:37.70 (49.88)
        2:00.50 (22.80)     2:25.67 (47.97)     2:47.96 (22.29)     3:12.91 (47.24)
 32 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         3:15.28    3:13.49  
     1) Connor Murphy 18                2) Stephen O'Neill 17             
     3) Brian Perez 17                  4) Joseph Gallene 18              
                  22.94       48.56 (48.56)     1:11.84 (23.28)     1:37.65 (49.09)
        2:00.37 (22.72)     2:26.06 (48.41)     2:48.28 (22.22)     3:13.49 (47.43)
 33 Greater Flint YMCA                                3:17.68    3:13.66  
     1) Tyler Greene 17                 2) Kenton Shaw 18                 
     3) Andrew Yunker 15                4) Jordan Guttrich 17             
                  23.32       48.08 (48.08)     1:11.39 (23.31)     1:37.64 (49.56)
        2:00.66 (23.02)     2:26.26 (48.62)     2:49.09 (22.83)     3:13.66 (47.40)
 34 Bath Area Family YMCA                             3:15.18    3:13.75  
     1) James Wells 18                  2) Won Ho Chang 18                
     3) Timothy Blair 18                4) Cameron Lindsley 17            
                  21.92       46.26 (46.26)     1:08.55 (22.29)     1:33.14 (46.88)
        1:56.78 (23.64)     2:23.48 (50.34)     2:47.21 (23.73)     3:13.75 (50.27)
 35 Sunbury Branch YMCA                               3:13.91    3:13.80  
     1) Zach Stephens 17                2) Logan Metzger 16               
     3) Zack Haney 17                   4) Tyler Long 18                  
                  22.63       47.39 (47.39)     1:11.01 (23.62)     1:36.61 (49.22)
        1:59.56 (22.95)     2:25.42 (48.81)     2:48.40 (22.98)     3:13.80 (48.38)
 36 Ocean County YMCA                                 3:15.73    3:14.87  
     1) William Kasper 18               2) Joseph Colasurdo 17            
     3) William Molloy 15               4) Evan Mahoney 15                
                  23.20       48.75 (48.75)     1:11.48 (22.73)     1:38.47 (49.72)
        2:01.91 (23.44)     2:28.40 (49.93)     2:50.42 (22.02)     3:14.87 (46.47)
 37 Saginaw YMCA                                      3:17.49    3:15.38  
     1) Scott Inman 15                  2) Spenser Swanton 16             
     3) Adam Watkins 18                 4) Eric Smock 18                  
                  24.03       49.88 (49.88)     1:12.68 (22.80)     1:38.53 (48.65)
        2:01.79 (23.26)     2:28.31 (49.78)     2:50.78 (22.47)     3:15.38 (47.07)
 38 Cheshire YMCA                                     3:17.44    3:15.54  
     1) Joseph Shepley 14               2) Jack Pretto 18                 
     3) Kyle Neri 14                    4) Adam Shaw 16                   
                  23.66       48.51 (48.51)     1:10.75 (22.24)     1:35.34 (46.83)
        1:58.29 (22.95)     2:24.66 (49.32)     2:48.82 (24.16)     3:15.54 (50.88)
 39 Westfield YMCA                                    3:16.72    3:15.58  
     1) Matt Meserole 18                2) Mike Oster 17                  
     3) Larry Zhang 17                  4) Nicholas Boyle 17              
                  22.70       47.41 (47.41)     1:09.93 (22.52)     1:36.09 (48.68)
        1:59.78 (23.69)     2:26.57 (50.48)     2:49.59 (23.02)     3:15.58 (49.01)
 40 Montclair YMCA                                    3:16.56    3:15.59  
     1) Dennis Hall-App 16              2) Matt Navata 18                 
     3) Tommy Wolinski 16               4) Jan Yburan 18                  
                  23.41       49.48 (49.48)     1:12.50 (23.02)     1:38.03 (48.55)
        2:01.51 (23.48)     2:26.71 (48.68)     2:49.63 (22.92)     3:15.59 (48.88)
 41 Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA                     3:18.17    3:17.29  
     1) Sean Anthony 18                 2) Corbin Hellwarth 17            
     3) Jason Fleagle 18                4) Josh Fleagle 16                
                  24.41       50.54 (50.54)     1:14.52 (23.98)     1:41.46 (50.92)
        2:04.93 (23.47)     2:31.30 (49.84)     2:52.93 (21.63)     3:17.29 (45.99)
 42 North Canton Community YMCA                       3:18.18    3:17.38  
     1) Mitchell Alters 16              2) Tom Vretas 18                  
     3) Tony Ventosa 18                 4) Thomas Tedrow 16               
                  23.98       49.87 (49.87)     1:13.52 (23.65)     1:40.42 (50.55)
        2:03.30 (22.88)     2:29.16 (48.74)     2:51.87 (22.71)     3:17.38 (48.22)
 43 Macomb Family YMCA                                3:18.07    3:17.41  
     1) Nick Victor 16                  2) Mack Biggert 17                
     3) Jeff Voss 15                    4) Aaron Shields 18               
                  23.75       49.61 (49.61)     1:13.06 (23.45)     1:39.74 (50.13)
        2:03.33 (23.59)     2:29.31 (49.57)     2:52.03 (22.72)     3:17.41 (48.10)
 44 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    3:17.92    3:17.48  
     1) Matt Ramey 18                   2) Justin Kostelnik 14            
     3) Ian DiCarlo 13                  4) Brendan Lacey 17               
                  23.55       48.37 (48.37)     1:12.43 (24.06)     1:39.05 (50.68)
        2:03.36 (24.31)     2:29.70 (50.65)     2:52.15 (22.45)     3:17.48 (47.78)
 45 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           3:15.67    3:18.24  
     1) Taylor Adams 16                 2) Timothy Healy 18               
     3) Austin Taylor 17                4) Leo Lim 15                     
                  23.21       48.20 (48.20)     1:12.29 (24.09)     1:39.09 (50.89)
        2:02.46 (23.37)     2:28.75 (49.66)     2:52.40 (23.65)     3:18.24 (49.49)
 46 Edwardsville YMCA                                 3:18.12    3:18.44  
     1) Drew May 14                     2) Jordan Grysiak 18              
     3) Mark Williams 16                4) Frank Gremaud 15               
                  23.81       49.54 (49.54)     1:13.03 (23.49)     1:39.41 (49.87)
        2:02.65 (23.24)     2:29.10 (49.69)     2:52.87 (23.77)     3:18.44 (49.34)
 47 Hilltop YMCA                                      3:18.29    3:18.45  
     1) Gus Bailey 18                   2) Alex Bean 17                   
     3) Jack Bailey 15                  4) Braxten Judkins 17             
                  22.78       47.23 (47.23)     1:11.12 (23.89)     1:37.40 (50.17)
        2:01.62 (24.22)     2:30.53 (53.13)     2:53.11 (22.58)     3:18.45 (47.92)
 48 Ridley Area YMCA                                  3:16.91    3:18.54  
     1) Dougan McGrath 16               2) Connor O'Prey 16               
     3) James Logan 17                  4) John Quagliariello 16          
                  24.77       51.06 (51.06)     1:14.24 (23.18)     1:40.74 (49.68)
        2:03.86 (23.12)     2:29.40 (48.66)     2:52.94 (23.54)     3:18.54 (49.14)
 49 Burlington County YMCA                            3:18.68    3:18.67  
     1) Phil Hawley 17                  2) TJ Houck 17                    
     3) John Marciano 17                4) Billy de la Pena 17            
                  22.37       47.49 (47.49)     1:10.96 (23.47)     1:37.26 (49.77)
        2:01.07 (23.81)     2:27.90 (50.64)     2:52.05 (24.15)     3:18.67 (50.77)
 50 Rock River Valley YMCA                            3:18.73    3:18.77  
     1) Ondrej Vicen 16                 2) Matt Bogen 18                  
     3) Skip Grinnell 18                4) Daniel Hinck 18                
                  23.59       48.85 (48.85)     1:12.67 (23.82)     1:39.44 (50.59)
        2:03.03 (23.59)     2:29.55 (50.11)     2:52.86 (23.31)     3:18.77 (49.22)
 51 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA                         3:18.12    3:19.03  
     1) Daniel Johnston 15              2) Wes Manz 17                    
     3) Austin Byrd 16                  4) Alex DeLakis 15                
                  24.38       51.40 (51.40)     1:14.68 (23.28)     1:40.52 (49.12)
        2:03.69 (23.17)     2:29.22 (48.70)     2:52.53 (23.31)     3:19.03 (49.81)
 52 Columbia Northwest Family YMCA                    3:17.90    3:19.47  
     1) Jeffrey Mead 17                 2) Drew Rutledge 14               
     3) Connor Graham 14                4) Vincent King 17                
                  23.22       48.94 (48.94)     1:12.74 (23.80)     1:40.04 (51.10)
        2:04.05 (24.01)     2:30.35 (50.31)     2:53.59 (23.24)     3:19.47 (49.12)
 53 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          3:16.99    3:20.59  
     1) Colin Heil 17                   2) Isaac Breen-Franklin 17        
     3) Jack Bremer 16                  4) Gregory Kogut 17               
                  24.26       51.24 (51.24)     1:15.25 (24.01)     1:41.30 (50.06)
        2:04.31 (23.01)     2:30.39 (49.09)     2:53.66 (23.27)     3:20.59 (50.20)
 54 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA                      3:18.10    3:21.11  
     1) John Carter 17                  2) Logan Hammerstein 17           
     3) Carter Adams 16                 4) Ethan Ziegler 16               
                  23.63       48.82 (48.82)     1:12.64 (23.82)     1:37.82 (49.00)
        2:01.41 (23.59)     2:27.72 (49.90)     2:52.10 (24.38)     3:21.11 (53.39)
 55 Flushing YMCA                                     3:18.07    3:21.48  
     1) Stephen Wheeler 17              2) Matthew Collins 17             
     3) Danny Graham 16                 4) Ryan Bacci 17                  
                  23.66       50.39 (50.39)     1:14.67 (24.28)     1:41.35 (50.96)
        2:05.37 (24.02)     2:32.41 (51.06)     2:55.92 (23.51)     3:21.48 (49.07)
 56 Fort Walton Family YMCA                           3:17.07    3:21.87  
     1) Michael Whitehurst 17           2) Ian Mackenzie 16               
     3) Patrick Whitehurst 17           4) Alex Strom 17                  
                  24.19       51.43 (51.43)     1:16.26 (24.83)     1:43.73 (52.30)
        2:07.61 (23.88)     2:34.24 (50.51)     2:56.48 (22.24)     3:21.87 (47.63)
 
Event 209  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 9:39.09   4/15/2007 Corrine Showalter, Sarasota                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Ann Baird           18 Northwest-NC         9:48.64    9:44.59  
                  26.87       55.71 (28.84)     1:24.80 (29.09)     1:54.18 (29.38)
        2:23.58 (29.40)     2:53.20 (29.62)     3:22.88 (29.68)     3:52.71 (29.83)
        4:22.61 (29.90)     4:52.26 (29.65)     5:21.26 (29.00)     5:50.11 (28.85)
        6:19.07 (28.96)     6:48.20 (29.13)     7:17.68 (29.48)     7:46.89 (29.21)
        8:16.53 (29.64)     8:45.98 (29.45)     9:15.60 (29.62)     9:44.59 (28.99)
  2 Danielle Valley           14 Sarasota-FL          9:54.91    9:49.02  
                  27.35       56.67 (29.32)     1:25.94 (29.27)     1:55.17 (29.23)
        2:24.39 (29.22)     2:53.93 (29.54)     3:23.63 (29.70)     3:53.30 (29.67)
        4:23.03 (29.73)     4:52.54 (29.51)     5:21.90 (29.36)     5:51.01 (29.11)
        6:20.36 (29.35)     6:49.90 (29.54)     7:19.58 (29.68)     7:49.48 (29.90)
        8:19.21 (29.73)     8:49.36 (30.15)     9:19.58 (30.22)     9:49.02 (29.44)
  3 Katheryne Muth            18 Sarasota-FL         10:07.36    9:58.57  
                  27.54       57.19 (29.65)     1:27.44 (30.25)     1:57.45 (30.01)
        2:27.60 (30.15)     2:57.70 (30.10)     3:27.92 (30.22)     3:57.90 (29.98)
        4:27.79 (29.89)     4:57.82 (30.03)     5:28.02 (30.20)     5:58.06 (30.04)
        6:28.24 (30.18)     6:58.33 (30.09)     7:28.51 (30.18)     7:58.60 (30.09)
        8:28.84 (30.24)     8:59.04 (30.20)     9:29.08 (30.04)     9:58.57 (29.49)
  4 Molly Hazelbaker          16 ME Lyons-OH         10:10.64   10:01.46  
                  27.61       57.22 (29.61)     1:27.72 (30.50)     1:58.03 (30.31)
        2:28.44 (30.41)     2:58.94 (30.50)     3:29.61 (30.67)     4:00.21 (30.60)
        4:30.65 (30.44)     5:01.07 (30.42)     5:31.32 (30.25)     6:01.40 (30.08)
        6:31.42 (30.02)     7:01.45 (30.03)     7:31.43 (29.98)     8:01.53 (30.10)
        8:31.68 (30.15)     9:01.86 (30.18)     9:31.93 (30.07)    10:01.46 (29.53)
  5 Megan Alexander           15 North Shore-MA      10:12.72   10:03.82  
                  27.69       57.44 (29.75)     1:27.61 (30.17)     1:57.98 (30.37)
        2:28.47 (30.49)     2:59.22 (30.75)     3:29.81 (30.59)     4:00.50 (30.69)
        4:30.98 (30.48)     5:01.32 (30.34)     5:31.80 (30.48)     6:02.22 (30.42)
        6:32.57 (30.35)     7:02.90 (30.33)     7:33.43 (30.53)     8:03.89 (30.46)
        8:34.31 (30.42)     9:04.83 (30.52)     9:34.73 (29.90)    10:03.82 (29.09)
  6 Genevieve Miller          14 Northwest-NC        10:12.81   10:04.57  
                  28.25       58.24 (29.99)     1:28.54 (30.30)     1:58.99 (30.45)
        2:29.18 (30.19)     2:59.23 (30.05)     3:29.67 (30.44)     4:00.03 (30.36)
        4:30.40 (30.37)     5:00.90 (30.50)     5:31.31 (30.41)     6:01.75 (30.44)
        6:32.14 (30.39)     7:02.80 (30.66)     7:33.40 (30.60)     8:03.83 (30.43)
        8:34.57 (30.74)     9:05.06 (30.49)     9:35.40 (30.34)    10:04.57 (29.17)
  7 Carly Munchel             18 West Shore-PA       10:11.10   10:05.05  
                  27.55       57.31 (29.76)     1:27.48 (30.17)     1:57.71 (30.23)
        2:28.02 (30.31)     2:58.28 (30.26)     3:28.62 (30.34)     3:59.08 (30.46)
        4:29.52 (30.44)     5:00.04 (30.52)     5:30.59 (30.55)     6:01.18 (30.59)
        6:31.89 (30.71)     7:02.52 (30.63)     7:33.21 (30.69)     8:03.87 (30.66)
        8:34.50 (30.63)     9:04.99 (30.49)     9:35.38 (30.39)    10:05.05 (29.67)
  8 Claire Loht               17 West Shore-PA        9:23.03L  10:05.31  
                  27.09       56.37 (29.28)     1:26.43 (30.06)     1:56.47 (30.04)
        2:26.65 (30.18)     2:56.69 (30.04)     3:27.09 (30.40)     3:57.42 (30.33)
        4:27.95 (30.53)     4:58.60 (30.65)     5:29.35 (30.75)     6:00.25 (30.90)
        6:30.76 (30.51)     7:01.96 (31.20)     7:32.75 (30.79)     8:03.16 (30.41)
        8:34.47 (31.31)     9:04.65 (30.18)     9:35.06 (30.41)    10:05.31 (30.25)
  9 Theresa Meyer             16 Triangle Area-NC    10:21.73   10:05.51  
                  28.16       58.11 (29.95)     1:28.44 (30.33)     1:59.11 (30.67)
        2:29.63 (30.52)     3:00.20 (30.57)     3:30.54 (30.34)     4:01.00 (30.46)
        4:31.34 (30.34)     5:02.02 (30.68)     5:32.36 (30.34)     6:03.17 (30.81)
        6:33.66 (30.49)     7:04.43 (30.77)     7:35.21 (30.78)     8:05.87 (30.66)
        8:36.29 (30.42)     9:06.87 (30.58)     9:36.56 (29.69)    10:05.51 (28.95)
 10 Emily Launer              16 Kishwaukee-IL       10:24.82   10:06.97  
                  27.77       57.44 (29.67)     1:27.48 (30.04)     1:57.96 (30.48)
        2:28.02 (30.06)     2:58.62 (30.60)     3:29.13 (30.51)     3:59.69 (30.56)
        4:30.27 (30.58)     5:00.87 (30.60)     5:31.45 (30.58)     6:02.10 (30.65)
        6:32.71 (30.61)     7:03.59 (30.88)     7:34.46 (30.87)     8:05.47 (31.01)
        8:36.49 (31.02)     9:07.26 (30.77)     9:37.78 (30.52)    10:06.97 (29.19)
 11 Rachel Harrington         17 Sarasota-FL         10:24.03   10:07.42  
                  28.25       58.07 (29.82)     1:28.51 (30.44)     1:58.86 (30.35)
        2:29.27 (30.41)     2:59.65 (30.38)     3:30.14 (30.49)     4:00.66 (30.52)
        4:31.29 (30.63)     5:01.87 (30.58)     5:32.69 (30.82)     6:03.30 (30.61)
        6:34.01 (30.71)     7:04.94 (30.93)     7:35.49 (30.55)     8:05.92 (30.43)
        8:36.59 (30.67)     9:07.24 (30.65)     9:37.87 (30.63)    10:07.42 (29.55)
 12 McKayla Lightbourn        17 Sarasota-FL         10:02.37   10:08.54  
                  27.81       57.72 (29.91)     1:27.84 (30.12)     1:58.02 (30.18)
        2:28.23 (30.21)     2:58.50 (30.27)     3:28.82 (30.32)     3:59.15 (30.33)
        4:29.56 (30.41)     5:00.09 (30.53)     5:30.61 (30.52)     6:01.27 (30.66)
        6:32.02 (30.75)     7:03.07 (31.05)     7:34.19 (31.12)     8:05.11 (30.92)
        8:36.14 (31.03)     9:07.16 (31.02)     9:38.06 (30.90)    10:08.54 (30.48)
 13 Kaitlyn Ferrara           14 ME Lyons-OH         10:20.82   10:08.97  
                  27.99       58.09 (30.10)     1:28.79 (30.70)     1:59.21 (30.42)
        2:29.76 (30.55)     3:00.54 (30.78)     3:31.24 (30.70)     4:02.13 (30.89)
        4:32.92 (30.79)     5:03.63 (30.71)     5:34.25 (30.62)     6:05.05 (30.80)
        6:35.72 (30.67)     7:06.43 (30.71)     7:37.08 (30.65)     8:07.72 (30.64)
        8:38.38 (30.66)     9:09.10 (30.72)     9:39.65 (30.55)    10:08.97 (29.32)
 14 Courtney Beidler          18 Tri-Hampton-PA      10:03.29   10:09.71  
                  27.16       56.86 (29.70)     1:26.53 (29.67)     1:56.50 (29.97)
        2:26.68 (30.18)     2:56.95 (30.27)     3:27.55 (30.60)     3:58.63 (31.08)
        4:29.64 (31.01)     5:00.71 (31.07)     5:31.74 (31.03)     6:02.62 (30.88)
        6:33.48 (30.86)     7:04.29 (30.81)     7:35.39 (31.10)     8:06.32 (30.93)
        8:37.45 (31.13)     9:08.32 (30.87)     9:39.36 (31.04)    10:09.71 (30.35)
 15 Cameron Davis             14 Sarasota-FL         10:20.23   10:10.36  
                  29.18       59.66 (30.48)     1:30.61 (30.95)     2:01.43 (30.82)
        2:32.17 (30.74)     3:02.99 (30.82)     3:33.56 (30.57)     4:04.03 (30.47)
        4:34.67 (30.64)     5:05.26 (30.59)     5:35.68 (30.42)     6:06.13 (30.45)
        6:36.51 (30.38)     7:06.83 (30.32)     7:37.29 (30.46)     8:08.17 (30.88)
        8:39.08 (30.91)     9:10.10 (31.02)     9:40.98 (30.88)    10:10.36 (29.38)
 16 Kiera Molloy              15 Triangle Area-NC    10:16.10   10:10.54  
                  28.40       58.54 (30.14)     1:28.97 (30.43)     1:59.27 (30.30)
        2:29.76 (30.49)     3:00.27 (30.51)     3:30.81 (30.54)     4:01.44 (30.63)
        4:32.28 (30.84)     5:03.17 (30.89)     5:33.87 (30.70)     6:04.67 (30.80)
        6:35.65 (30.98)     7:06.69 (31.04)     7:37.74 (31.05)     8:08.65 (30.91)
        8:39.53 (30.88)     9:10.34 (30.81)     9:41.00 (30.66)    10:10.54 (29.54)
 17 Jesse Bessire             18 Sarasota-FL         10:30.76   10:13.69  
                  28.21       58.26 (30.05)     1:28.89 (30.63)     1:59.67 (30.78)
        2:30.48 (30.81)     3:00.97 (30.49)     3:31.66 (30.69)     4:02.55 (30.89)
        4:33.61 (31.06)     5:04.49 (30.88)     5:35.30 (30.81)     6:06.35 (31.05)
        6:37.31 (30.96)     7:08.20 (30.89)     7:39.20 (31.00)     8:10.14 (30.94)
        8:41.30 (31.16)     9:12.39 (31.09)     9:43.57 (31.18)    10:13.69 (30.12)
 18 Charlotte Ward            17 Middle Tyger-SC     10:23.95   10:13.90  
                  28.51       59.12 (30.61)     1:29.85 (30.73)     2:00.72 (30.87)
        2:31.66 (30.94)     3:02.71 (31.05)     3:33.51 (30.80)     4:04.44 (30.93)
        4:35.49 (31.05)     5:06.40 (30.91)     5:37.18 (30.78)     6:08.09 (30.91)
        6:39.08 (30.99)     7:09.96 (30.88)     7:40.85 (30.89)     8:11.74 (30.89)
        8:42.70 (30.96)     9:13.45 (30.75)     9:44.14 (30.69)    10:13.90 (29.76)
 19 Colleen McCormack         18 North Shore-MA      10:21.87   10:14.06  
                  29.02       59.64 (30.62)     1:30.62 (30.98)     2:01.33 (30.71)
        2:32.14 (30.81)     3:02.92 (30.78)     3:33.76 (30.84)     4:04.66 (30.90)
        4:35.73 (31.07)     5:06.70 (30.97)     5:37.36 (30.66)     6:08.39 (31.03)
        6:39.39 (31.00)     7:10.58 (31.19)     7:41.24 (30.66)     8:12.30 (31.06)
        8:43.31 (31.01)     9:13.80 (30.49)     9:44.36 (30.56)    10:14.06 (29.70)
 20 Joanna Murphy             15 Sarasota-FL         10:16.78   10:17.05  
                  28.40       58.69 (30.29)     1:29.30 (30.61)     2:00.00 (30.70)
        2:30.93 (30.93)     3:01.43 (30.50)     3:32.06 (30.63)     4:02.81 (30.75)
        4:33.61 (30.80)     5:04.39 (30.78)     5:35.14 (30.75)     6:06.74 (31.60)
        6:37.73 (30.99)     7:08.99 (31.26)     7:40.42 (31.43)     8:12.01 (31.59)
        8:43.47 (31.46)     9:14.83 (31.36)     9:46.39 (31.56)    10:17.05 (30.66)
 21 Sara Craft                15 Wyckoff-NJ          10:24.81   10:19.03  
                  28.15       58.49 (30.34)     1:29.25 (30.76)     2:00.87 (31.62)
        2:32.11 (31.24)     3:03.84 (31.73)     3:35.10 (31.26)     4:06.28 (31.18)
        4:37.82 (31.54)     5:09.15 (31.33)     5:40.19 (31.04)     6:11.32 (31.13)
        6:42.44 (31.12)     7:13.32 (30.88)     7:44.36 (31.04)     8:15.65 (31.29)
        8:46.89 (31.24)     9:18.05 (31.16)     9:49.01 (30.96)    10:19.03 (30.02)
 22 Emma McKinley             16 Piedmont-VA         10:29.15   10:20.12  
                  28.85       59.85 (31.00)     1:31.30 (31.45)     2:02.72 (31.42)
        2:34.18 (31.46)     3:05.52 (31.34)     3:37.08 (31.56)     4:08.63 (31.55)
        4:40.35 (31.72)     5:11.95 (31.60)     5:43.27 (31.32)     6:14.56 (31.29)
        6:46.21 (31.65)     7:17.61 (31.40)     7:49.06 (31.45)     8:20.07 (31.01)
        8:50.97 (30.90)     9:21.36 (30.39)     9:51.25 (29.89)    10:20.12 (28.87)
 23 India Boland              16 North Shore-MA      10:14.60   10:22.34  
                  28.74       59.25 (30.51)     1:30.05 (30.80)     2:01.17 (31.12)
        2:32.18 (31.01)     3:03.38 (31.20)     3:34.78 (31.40)     4:06.21 (31.43)
        4:37.82 (31.61)     5:09.12 (31.30)     5:40.63 (31.51)     6:12.13 (31.50)
        6:43.78 (31.65)     7:15.21 (31.43)     7:46.41 (31.20)     8:17.81 (31.40)
        8:49.21 (31.40)     9:20.52 (31.31)     9:51.79 (31.27)    10:22.34 (30.55)
 24 Rachel Mulligan           14 Triangle Area-NC    10:30.66   10:22.40  
                  28.21       58.64 (30.43)     1:29.02 (30.38)     1:59.56 (30.54)
        2:30.67 (31.11)     3:01.75 (31.08)     3:33.20 (31.45)     4:04.53 (31.33)
        4:36.29 (31.76)     5:08.10 (31.81)     5:39.76 (31.66)     6:10.75 (30.99)
        6:42.50 (31.75)     7:14.58 (32.08)     7:46.11 (31.53)     8:17.88 (31.77)
        8:48.57 (30.69)     9:19.92 (31.35)     9:51.11 (31.19)    10:22.40 (31.29)
 25 Shaylynn Spelman          14 ME Lyons-OH         10:27.80   10:22.47  
                  28.31       58.76 (30.45)     1:29.86 (31.10)     2:01.22 (31.36)
        2:32.67 (31.45)     3:03.97 (31.30)     3:35.44 (31.47)     4:07.10 (31.66)
        4:38.72 (31.62)     5:10.20 (31.48)     5:41.37 (31.17)     6:13.16 (31.79)
        6:44.73 (31.57)     7:16.17 (31.44)     7:47.47 (31.30)     8:18.32 (30.85)
        8:49.80 (31.48)     9:21.15 (31.35)     9:51.95 (30.80)    10:22.47 (30.52)
 26 London Schumacher         13 Fayetteville-NC     10:17.80   10:22.82  
                  28.51       59.07 (30.56)     1:29.92 (30.85)     2:00.81 (30.89)
        2:32.00 (31.19)     3:03.29 (31.29)     3:34.72 (31.43)     4:06.05 (31.33)
        4:37.50 (31.45)     5:08.92 (31.42)     5:40.23 (31.31)     6:11.77 (31.54)
        6:43.32 (31.55)     7:14.71 (31.39)     7:46.12 (31.41)     8:17.69 (31.57)
        8:49.12 (31.43)     9:20.74 (31.62)     9:52.14 (31.40)    10:22.82 (30.68)
 27 Nicole Tronolone          15 Fayetteville-NC     10:28.82   10:23.10  
                  28.26       58.91 (30.65)     1:30.00 (31.09)     2:00.93 (30.93)
        2:32.01 (31.08)     3:03.03 (31.02)     3:33.94 (30.91)     4:04.95 (31.01)
        4:36.09 (31.14)     5:07.32 (31.23)     5:38.55 (31.23)     6:09.77 (31.22)
        6:41.19 (31.42)     7:12.78 (31.59)     7:44.47 (31.69)     8:16.36 (31.89)
        8:48.03 (31.67)     9:19.85 (31.82)     9:52.05 (32.20)    10:23.10 (31.05)
 28 Victoria De Maria         14 Middle Tyger-SC     10:28.62   10:23.41  
                  28.87       59.71 (30.84)     1:31.52 (31.81)     2:03.17 (31.65)
        2:34.36 (31.19)     3:05.53 (31.17)     3:36.90 (31.37)     4:08.23 (31.33)
        4:39.53 (31.30)     5:10.77 (31.24)     5:42.07 (31.30)     6:13.44 (31.37)
        6:44.75 (31.31)     7:16.22 (31.47)     7:47.81 (31.59)     8:19.09 (31.28)
        8:50.47 (31.38)     9:22.16 (31.69)     9:53.34 (31.18)    10:23.41 (30.07)
 28 Kara Plocharsky           15 Sarasota-FL         10:34.04   10:23.41  
                  29.63     1:00.94 (31.31)     1:32.19 (31.25)     2:03.63 (31.44)
        2:34.96 (31.33)     3:05.93 (30.97)     3:37.29 (31.36)     4:08.63 (31.34)
        4:39.63 (31.00)     5:11.23 (31.60)     5:42.21 (30.98)     6:13.52 (31.31)
        6:45.18 (31.66)     7:16.96 (31.78)     7:48.12 (31.16)     8:19.36 (31.24)
        8:50.74 (31.38)     9:21.86 (31.12)     9:53.32 (31.46)    10:23.41 (30.09)
 30 Jamie Osborn              17 Middle Tyger-SC     10:28.32   10:23.61  
                  29.53     1:00.82 (31.29)     1:32.14 (31.32)     2:03.57 (31.43)
        2:34.73 (31.16)     3:05.81 (31.08)     3:36.94 (31.13)     4:08.08 (31.14)
        4:39.38 (31.30)     5:10.62 (31.24)     5:41.86 (31.24)     6:13.13 (31.27)
        6:44.80 (31.67)     7:16.39 (31.59)     7:48.09 (31.70)     8:19.78 (31.69)
        8:51.40 (31.62)     9:23.17 (31.77)     9:54.50 (31.33)    10:23.61 (29.11)
 31 Sophie Hornby             16 Wilton-CT           10:33.70   10:23.77  
                  28.73       59.81 (31.08)     1:31.16 (31.35)     2:02.66 (31.50)
        2:34.16 (31.50)     3:05.69 (31.53)     3:37.24 (31.55)     4:08.70 (31.46)
        4:40.17 (31.47)     5:11.42 (31.25)     5:42.98 (31.56)     6:14.26 (31.28)
        6:45.69 (31.43)     7:17.24 (31.55)     7:48.61 (31.37)     8:19.97 (31.36)
        8:51.18 (31.21)     9:22.65 (31.47)     9:53.41 (30.76)    10:23.77 (30.36)
 32 Ava Jones                 16 Sarasota-FL         10:21.17   10:24.37  
                  28.60       59.11 (30.51)     1:29.99 (30.88)     2:01.07 (31.08)
        2:32.30 (31.23)     3:03.68 (31.38)     3:34.92 (31.24)     4:06.35 (31.43)
        4:37.66 (31.31)     5:09.08 (31.42)     5:40.57 (31.49)     6:12.07 (31.50)
        6:44.03 (31.96)     7:15.90 (31.87)     7:47.60 (31.70)     8:19.66 (32.06)
        8:51.42 (31.76)     9:22.83 (31.41)     9:54.09 (31.26)    10:24.37 (30.28)
 33 Molly Loftus              16 Westport/Weston     10:26.73   10:24.84  
                  28.01       57.71 (29.70)     1:28.13 (30.42)     1:58.83 (30.70)
        2:29.79 (30.96)     3:01.03 (31.24)     3:32.38 (31.35)     4:03.51 (31.13)
        4:35.00 (31.49)     5:06.93 (31.93)     5:38.81 (31.88)     6:10.81 (32.00)
        6:42.96 (32.15)     7:14.76 (31.80)     7:46.62 (31.86)     8:18.57 (31.95)
        8:50.58 (32.01)     9:22.20 (31.62)     9:53.78 (31.58)    10:24.84 (31.06)
 34 Ellie Berdusco            13 Sarasota-FL         10:32.25   10:25.26  
                  28.80       59.88 (31.08)     1:31.06 (31.18)     2:02.44 (31.38)
        2:33.60 (31.16)     3:04.88 (31.28)     3:35.83 (30.95)     4:07.39 (31.56)
        4:38.58 (31.19)     5:10.36 (31.78)     5:41.36 (31.00)     6:13.04 (31.68)
        6:44.48 (31.44)     7:16.58 (32.10)     7:47.76 (31.18)     8:19.38 (31.62)
        8:50.79 (31.41)     9:22.80 (32.01)     9:54.50 (31.70)    10:25.26 (30.76)
 35 Corinne Gontowicz         18 Riverfront-NJ       10:30.79   10:26.44  
                  28.56       58.90 (30.34)     1:29.54 (30.64)     2:00.61 (31.07)
        2:31.99 (31.38)     3:03.50 (31.51)     3:35.07 (31.57)     4:06.65 (31.58)
        4:38.32 (31.67)     5:10.08 (31.76)     5:41.64 (31.56)     6:13.62 (31.98)
        6:45.31 (31.69)     7:17.03 (31.72)     7:48.59 (31.56)     8:20.54 (31.95)
        8:51.98 (31.44)     9:24.35 (32.37)     9:56.09 (31.74)    10:26.44 (30.35)
 36 Katie Nemann              17 ME Lyons-OH         10:24.21   10:26.69  
                  29.08     1:00.68 (31.60)     1:32.33 (31.65)     2:04.01 (31.68)
        2:35.45 (31.44)     3:06.66 (31.21)     3:38.15 (31.49)     4:09.42 (31.27)
        4:40.39 (30.97)     5:11.69 (31.30)     5:43.27 (31.58)     6:14.78 (31.51)
        6:46.40 (31.62)     7:17.86 (31.46)     7:49.70 (31.84)     8:21.35 (31.65)
        8:52.89 (31.54)     9:24.52 (31.63)     9:56.10 (31.58)    10:26.69 (30.59)
 37 Riley LeBlanc             16 North Shore-MA      10:21.40   10:30.35  
                  28.76       59.46 (30.70)     1:30.75 (31.29)     2:01.98 (31.23)
        2:33.22 (31.24)     3:04.89 (31.67)     3:36.52 (31.63)     4:08.16 (31.64)
        4:39.90 (31.74)     5:11.90 (32.00)     5:43.52 (31.62)     6:15.53 (32.01)
        6:47.42 (31.89)     7:19.66 (32.24)     7:51.79 (32.13)     8:23.58 (31.79)
        8:55.54 (31.96)     9:27.29 (31.75)     9:59.10 (31.81)    10:30.35 (31.25)
 38 Kimberly Kaller           18 SomersetHills-NJ    10:30.59   10:30.96  
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)     1:29.72 (31.30)     2:01.24 (31.52)
        2:33.21 (31.97)     3:05.23 (32.02)     3:37.34 (32.11)     4:09.27 (31.93)
        4:41.35 (32.08)     5:13.21 (31.86)     5:45.05 (31.84)     6:17.18 (32.13)
        6:49.02 (31.84)     7:20.95 (31.93)     7:53.16 (32.21)     8:25.10 (31.94)
        8:57.08 (31.98)     9:28.79 (31.71)    10:00.31 (31.52)    10:30.96 (30.65)
 39 Whitney Woodbridge        17 Saginaw-MI          10:23.56   10:31.27  
                  28.94       59.49 (30.55)     1:30.66 (31.17)     2:01.72 (31.06)
        2:33.18 (31.46)     3:04.63 (31.45)     3:36.14 (31.51)     4:08.15 (32.01)
        4:39.94 (31.79)     5:11.82 (31.88)     5:43.51 (31.69)     6:15.47 (31.96)
        6:47.32 (31.85)     7:19.48 (32.16)     7:51.44 (31.96)     8:23.52 (32.08)
        8:55.69 (32.17)     9:27.80 (32.11)    10:00.06 (32.26)    10:31.27 (31.21)
 40 Kaitlyn Click             16 ME Lyons-OH         10:35.19   10:32.27  
                  29.02     1:00.05 (31.03)     1:31.40 (31.35)     2:02.97 (31.57)
        2:34.70 (31.73)     3:06.45 (31.75)     3:38.20 (31.75)     4:09.83 (31.63)
        4:41.09 (31.26)     5:13.00 (31.91)     5:44.89 (31.89)     6:16.60 (31.71)
        6:48.30 (31.70)     7:20.55 (32.25)     7:52.80 (32.25)     8:24.85 (32.05)
        8:57.09 (32.24)     9:29.00 (31.91)    10:00.89 (31.89)    10:32.27 (31.38)
 41 Ryan Alexander            14 North Shore-MA      10:31.34   10:34.38  
                  29.25     1:00.59 (31.34)     1:32.12 (31.53)     2:03.83 (31.71)
        2:35.58 (31.75)     3:07.50 (31.92)     3:39.60 (32.10)     4:11.75 (32.15)
        4:43.97 (32.22)     5:16.08 (32.11)     5:48.42 (32.34)     6:20.50 (32.08)
        6:52.64 (32.14)     7:24.60 (31.96)     7:56.67 (32.07)     8:28.70 (32.03)
        9:00.62 (31.92)     9:32.42 (31.80)    10:04.08 (31.66)    10:34.38 (30.30)
 42 Mckenzie Clark            17 Sarasota-FL         10:27.49   10:34.83  
                  29.08       59.81 (30.73)     1:30.77 (30.96)     2:01.84 (31.07)
        2:33.28 (31.44)     3:04.50 (31.22)     3:36.15 (31.65)     4:08.17 (32.02)
        4:40.00 (31.83)     5:11.96 (31.96)     5:44.16 (32.20)     6:16.10 (31.94)
        6:48.59 (32.49)     7:20.93 (32.34)     7:53.46 (32.53)     8:25.72 (32.26)
        8:58.08 (32.36)     9:30.68 (32.60)    10:03.15 (32.47)    10:34.83 (31.68)
 43 Stephanie Nguyen          17 Cheshire-CT         10:28.53   10:38.62  
                  29.20       59.96 (30.76)     1:31.17 (31.21)     2:02.85 (31.68)
        2:34.56 (31.71)     3:06.38 (31.82)     3:38.36 (31.98)     4:10.34 (31.98)
        4:42.59 (32.25)     5:14.93 (32.34)     5:47.47 (32.54)     6:20.04 (32.57)
        6:52.54 (32.50)     7:24.97 (32.43)     7:57.24 (32.27)     8:29.68 (32.44)
        9:02.04 (32.36)     9:34.44 (32.40)    10:06.62 (32.18)    10:38.62 (32.00)
 44 Karen Chu                 16 Westport/Weston     10:35.48   10:40.29  
                  27.80       58.39 (30.59)     1:29.72 (31.33)     2:01.55 (31.83)
        2:33.92 (32.37)     3:06.22 (32.30)     3:38.54 (32.32)     4:10.68 (32.14)
        4:43.00 (32.32)     5:15.27 (32.27)     5:47.96 (32.69)     6:20.42 (32.46)
        6:53.24 (32.82)     7:26.02 (32.78)     7:58.59 (32.57)     8:31.45 (32.86)
        9:04.04 (32.59)     9:36.49 (32.45)    10:08.58 (32.09)    10:40.29 (31.71)
 45 Jennifer Tavares          15 Cheshire-CT         10:33.29   10:43.01  
                  28.79       59.59 (30.80)     1:31.03 (31.44)     2:02.30 (31.27)
        2:34.13 (31.83)     3:06.78 (32.65)     3:39.31 (32.53)     4:12.20 (32.89)
        4:44.99 (32.79)     5:18.26 (33.27)     5:50.99 (32.73)     6:23.74 (32.75)
        6:56.38 (32.64)     7:29.24 (32.86)     8:01.34 (32.10)     8:33.94 (32.60)
        9:06.42 (32.48)     9:38.88 (32.46)    10:11.04 (32.16)    10:43.01 (31.97)
 46 Sarah Hargrave            15 Attleboro-MA        10:34.92   10:45.58  
                  28.70     1:00.35 (31.65)     1:32.33 (31.98)     2:04.54 (32.21)
        2:36.78 (32.24)     3:09.20 (32.42)     3:41.13 (31.93)     4:13.70 (32.57)
        4:46.06 (32.36)     5:18.69 (32.63)     5:51.12 (32.43)     6:23.48 (32.36)
        6:56.37 (32.89)     7:28.97 (32.60)     8:01.77 (32.80)     8:34.66 (32.89)
        9:07.71 (33.05)     9:40.67 (32.96)    10:13.49 (32.82)    10:45.58 (32.09)
 47 Sarah Kaneshiki           17 Gr. Johnstown-PA    10:31.00   10:48.92  
                  29.01     1:00.42 (31.41)     1:32.00 (31.58)     2:03.52 (31.52)
        2:35.19 (31.67)     3:07.30 (32.11)     3:40.15 (32.85)     4:13.19 (33.04)
        4:46.36 (33.17)     5:19.55 (33.19)     5:52.70 (33.15)     6:25.57 (32.87)
        6:58.73 (33.16)     7:31.99 (33.26)     8:04.98 (32.99)     8:38.31 (33.33)
        9:10.92 (32.61)     9:43.81 (32.89)    10:16.76 (32.95)    10:48.92 (32.16)
 48 Maddy Skorcz              16 Lynchburg-VA        10:30.12   10:51.90  
                  28.90     1:00.24 (31.34)     1:32.70 (32.46)     2:04.85 (32.15)
        2:37.41 (32.56)     3:09.92 (32.51)     3:42.85 (32.93)     4:15.53 (32.68)
        4:48.24 (32.71)     5:21.18 (32.94)     5:53.92 (32.74)     6:27.07 (33.15)
        7:00.14 (33.07)     7:33.26 (33.12)     8:06.41 (33.15)     8:39.60 (33.19)
        9:12.73 (33.13)     9:45.85 (33.12)    10:19.10 (33.25)    10:51.90 (32.80)
 -- Alivia Berg               16 Cheshire-CT         10:20.82         DQ  
 
Event 210  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 9:02.94    4/3/2007 Charlie Houchin, Triangle Area             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicholas Caldwell         16 Sarasota-FL          9:07.11    9:00.17* 
                  24.95       51.85 (26.90)     1:19.23 (27.38)     1:46.43 (27.20)
        2:13.41 (26.98)     2:40.51 (27.10)     3:07.62 (27.11)     3:35.08 (27.46)
        4:02.66 (27.58)     4:30.28 (27.62)     4:57.45 (27.17)     5:24.81 (27.36)
        5:52.03 (27.22)     6:19.88 (27.85)     6:47.40 (27.52)     7:14.95 (27.55)
        7:41.77 (26.82)     8:09.07 (27.30)     8:35.43 (26.36)     9:00.17 (24.74)
  2 Alex Miller               18 ME Lyons-OH          9:10.64    9:09.94  
                  24.85       52.04 (27.19)     1:19.38 (27.34)     1:47.00 (27.62)
        2:14.47 (27.47)     2:42.08 (27.61)     3:09.85 (27.77)     3:37.61 (27.76)
        4:05.18 (27.57)     4:33.10 (27.92)     5:00.75 (27.65)     5:28.53 (27.78)
        5:56.53 (28.00)     6:24.53 (28.00)     6:52.74 (28.21)     7:20.43 (27.69)
        7:48.12 (27.69)     8:16.10 (27.98)     8:43.52 (27.42)     9:09.94 (26.42)
  3 Tom McKee                 17 Brandywine-De        9:25.99    9:11.40  
                  24.77       51.45 (26.68)     1:18.73 (27.28)     1:46.26 (27.53)
        2:13.83 (27.57)     2:41.40 (27.57)     3:09.08 (27.68)     3:36.76 (27.68)
        4:04.49 (27.73)     4:32.32 (27.83)     4:59.87 (27.55)     5:27.67 (27.80)
        5:55.60 (27.93)     6:23.75 (28.15)     6:51.84 (28.09)     7:20.32 (28.48)
        7:48.29 (27.97)     8:16.38 (28.09)     8:44.34 (27.96)     9:11.40 (27.06)
  4 Graham Williams           16 Hickory-NC           9:27.42    9:12.73  
                  25.81       53.47 (27.66)     1:20.86 (27.39)     1:48.53 (27.67)
        2:16.33 (27.80)     2:44.18 (27.85)     3:12.37 (28.19)     3:40.32 (27.95)
        4:08.24 (27.92)     4:36.27 (28.03)     5:04.36 (28.09)     5:32.05 (27.69)
        5:59.79 (27.74)     6:27.59 (27.80)     6:55.32 (27.73)     7:23.03 (27.71)
        7:50.69 (27.66)     8:18.44 (27.75)     8:45.96 (27.52)     9:12.73 (26.77)
  5 Derek Pridemore           16 Sarasota-FL          9:27.11    9:14.69  
                  25.59       53.18 (27.59)     1:20.58 (27.40)     1:48.24 (27.66)
        2:15.83 (27.59)     2:43.62 (27.79)     3:11.31 (27.69)     3:39.44 (28.13)
        4:07.42 (27.98)     4:35.33 (27.91)     5:03.14 (27.81)     5:31.33 (28.19)
        5:59.18 (27.85)     6:27.25 (28.07)     6:55.36 (28.11)     7:23.54 (28.18)
        7:51.83 (28.29)     8:20.26 (28.43)     8:47.71 (27.45)     9:14.69 (26.98)
  6 TY Perkins                19 South Family-OH      9:13.77    9:22.40  
                  25.13       52.26 (27.13)     1:20.04 (27.78)     1:48.06 (28.02)
        2:16.40 (28.34)     2:44.84 (28.44)     3:13.42 (28.58)     3:42.03 (28.61)
        4:10.87 (28.84)     4:39.33 (28.46)     5:07.93 (28.60)     5:36.59 (28.66)
        6:04.92 (28.33)     6:33.29 (28.37)     7:01.90 (28.61)     7:30.66 (28.76)
        7:59.24 (28.58)     8:27.66 (28.42)     8:55.55 (27.89)     9:22.40 (26.85)
  7 Robby Harder              16 Wilton-CT            9:48.30    9:24.38  
                  25.18       52.67 (27.49)     1:20.91 (28.24)     1:49.19 (28.28)
        2:17.59 (28.40)     2:45.91 (28.32)     3:14.44 (28.53)     3:43.23 (28.79)
        4:11.98 (28.75)     4:40.66 (28.68)     5:09.29 (28.63)     5:38.07 (28.78)
        6:07.00 (28.93)     6:35.78 (28.78)     7:04.46 (28.68)     7:32.82 (28.36)
        8:01.51 (28.69)     8:29.80 (28.29)     8:57.62 (27.82)     9:24.38 (26.76)
  8 Sava Turcanu              15 Hickory-NC           9:35.88    9:25.80  
                  25.13       52.75 (27.62)     1:20.56 (27.81)     1:48.91 (28.35)
        2:16.96 (28.05)     2:45.11 (28.15)     3:13.65 (28.54)     3:42.16 (28.51)
        4:10.47 (28.31)     4:39.01 (28.54)     5:07.42 (28.41)     5:36.36 (28.94)
        6:05.06 (28.70)     6:33.80 (28.74)     7:02.68 (28.88)     7:31.46 (28.78)
        7:59.98 (28.52)     8:28.71 (28.73)     8:57.85 (29.14)     9:25.80 (27.95)
  9 John Silvers              17 Sarasota-FL          9:17.19    9:26.58  
                  25.55       52.71 (27.16)     1:20.31 (27.60)     1:48.38 (28.07)
        2:16.71 (28.33)     2:45.12 (28.41)     3:13.66 (28.54)     3:42.28 (28.62)
        4:10.82 (28.54)     4:39.54 (28.72)     5:08.08 (28.54)     5:36.67 (28.59)
        6:05.45 (28.78)     6:34.20 (28.75)     7:03.06 (28.86)     7:31.91 (28.85)
        8:00.64 (28.73)     8:29.56 (28.92)     8:58.71 (29.15)     9:26.58 (27.87)
 10 Ryan Turner               16 Sarasota-FL          9:31.24    9:28.91  
                  25.82       53.89 (28.07)     1:22.39 (28.50)     1:51.14 (28.75)
        2:19.55 (28.41)     2:48.26 (28.71)     3:17.10 (28.84)     3:46.38 (29.28)
        4:15.37 (28.99)     4:44.06 (28.69)     5:12.63 (28.57)     5:41.26 (28.63)
        6:09.73 (28.47)     6:38.68 (28.95)     7:07.83 (29.15)     7:36.63 (28.80)
        8:05.48 (28.85)     8:33.94 (28.46)     9:01.90 (27.96)     9:28.91 (27.01)
 11 Kevin Rogers              17 Triangle Area-NC     9:42.07    9:30.01  
                  25.95       53.40 (27.45)     1:21.20 (27.80)     1:49.12 (27.92)
        2:17.10 (27.98)     2:45.32 (28.22)     3:13.63 (28.31)     3:42.16 (28.53)
        4:10.67 (28.51)     4:39.50 (28.83)     5:08.37 (28.87)     5:37.29 (28.92)
        6:06.78 (29.49)     6:36.33 (29.55)     7:05.82 (29.49)     7:35.18 (29.36)
        8:04.00 (28.82)     8:33.03 (29.03)     9:02.17 (29.14)     9:30.01 (27.84)
 12 Alex Naglich              16 Tri-Hampton-PA       9:34.06    9:30.49  
                  25.96       54.19 (28.23)     1:22.92 (28.73)     1:51.58 (28.66)
        2:20.20 (28.62)     2:48.98 (28.78)     3:17.55 (28.57)     3:46.42 (28.87)
        4:15.04 (28.62)     4:44.08 (29.04)     5:12.82 (28.74)     5:41.57 (28.75)
        6:10.00 (28.43)     6:38.74 (28.74)     7:07.56 (28.82)     7:36.68 (29.12)
        8:05.63 (28.95)     8:33.60 (27.97)     9:02.39 (28.79)     9:30.49 (28.10)
 13 Tim Bouvier               18 North Shore-MA       9:22.50    9:30.73  
                  25.92       53.66 (27.74)     1:21.86 (28.20)     1:50.36 (28.50)
        2:18.96 (28.60)     2:47.64 (28.68)     3:16.56 (28.92)     3:45.40 (28.84)
        4:14.26 (28.86)     4:43.25 (28.99)     5:12.13 (28.88)     5:41.06 (28.93)
        6:10.08 (29.02)     6:38.95 (28.87)     7:07.85 (28.90)     7:36.99 (29.14)
        8:05.91 (28.92)     8:34.93 (29.02)     9:03.39 (28.46)     9:30.73 (27.34)
 14 Patrick Sheppell          17 Birmingham-MI        9:52.00    9:31.42  
                  25.48       53.21 (27.73)     1:21.47 (28.26)     1:50.01 (28.54)
        2:18.89 (28.88)     2:47.83 (28.94)     3:17.00 (29.17)     3:46.12 (29.12)
        4:15.19 (29.07)     4:43.97 (28.78)     5:13.06 (29.09)     5:42.14 (29.08)
        6:11.18 (29.04)     6:40.66 (29.48)     7:09.78 (29.12)     7:38.58 (28.80)
        8:07.43 (28.85)     8:35.95 (28.52)     9:04.22 (28.27)     9:31.42 (27.20)
 15 Brogan Dulle              17 ME Lyons-OH          9:53.73    9:31.81  
                  25.64       53.64 (28.00)     1:22.29 (28.65)     1:51.33 (29.04)
        2:20.59 (29.26)     2:49.55 (28.96)     3:18.40 (28.85)     3:47.49 (29.09)
        4:16.80 (29.31)     4:46.14 (29.34)     5:14.77 (28.63)     5:43.83 (29.06)
        6:12.69 (28.86)     6:41.87 (29.18)     7:10.75 (28.88)     7:39.34 (28.59)
        8:07.95 (28.61)     8:36.74 (28.79)     9:05.11 (28.37)     9:31.81 (26.70)
 16 Kirt Davis                17 Sarasota-FL          9:49.94    9:32.42  
                  26.22       54.18 (27.96)     1:22.45 (28.27)     1:51.00 (28.55)
        2:19.57 (28.57)     2:48.74 (29.17)     3:17.40 (28.66)     3:46.09 (28.69)
        4:14.97 (28.88)     4:44.03 (29.06)     5:12.81 (28.78)     5:41.35 (28.54)
        6:09.98 (28.63)     6:38.81 (28.83)     7:07.99 (29.18)     7:37.12 (29.13)
        8:05.81 (28.69)     8:35.14 (29.33)     9:03.95 (28.81)     9:32.42 (28.47)
 17 Brian Barr                17 SomersetValleyNJ     9:41.11    9:33.06  
                  25.71       54.15 (28.44)     1:22.84 (28.69)     1:51.41 (28.57)
        2:20.19 (28.78)     2:48.92 (28.73)     3:17.84 (28.92)     3:46.89 (29.05)
        4:16.26 (29.37)     4:45.43 (29.17)     5:14.02 (28.59)     5:43.30 (29.28)
        6:12.60 (29.30)     6:41.90 (29.30)     7:11.28 (29.38)     7:39.94 (28.66)
        8:08.89 (28.95)     8:37.95 (29.06)     9:06.07 (28.12)     9:33.06 (26.99)
 18 Kemp Pettyjohn            17 Lynchburg-VA         9:40.74    9:33.24  
                  25.58       53.89 (28.31)     1:22.17 (28.28)     1:50.76 (28.59)
        2:19.29 (28.53)     2:48.07 (28.78)     3:16.84 (28.77)     3:45.66 (28.82)
        4:14.79 (29.13)     4:44.35 (29.56)     5:13.83 (29.48)     5:43.15 (29.32)
        6:12.55 (29.40)     6:41.64 (29.09)     7:10.76 (29.12)     7:39.87 (29.11)
        8:08.88 (29.01)     8:37.72 (28.84)     9:06.44 (28.72)     9:33.24 (26.80)
 19 Carlo Biedenharn          18 Countryside-OH       9:38.25    9:35.13  
                  26.23       54.70 (28.47)     1:23.95 (29.25)     1:52.99 (29.04)
        2:22.16 (29.17)     2:51.39 (29.23)     3:20.85 (29.46)     3:50.36 (29.51)
        4:19.55 (29.19)     4:49.35 (29.80)     5:17.43 (28.08)     5:45.74 (28.31)
        6:14.26 (28.52)     6:43.28 (29.02)     7:12.06 (28.78)     7:41.19 (29.13)
        8:09.69 (28.50)     8:38.44 (28.75)     9:07.37 (28.93)     9:35.13 (27.76)
 20 Grant Alef                17 Kishwaukee-IL        9:41.75    9:35.52  
                  25.13       53.54 (28.41)     1:22.10 (28.56)     1:50.61 (28.51)
        2:19.28 (28.67)     2:48.28 (29.00)     3:17.26 (28.98)     3:46.05 (28.79)
        4:14.90 (28.85)     4:44.29 (29.39)     5:13.61 (29.32)     5:42.84 (29.23)
        6:11.95 (29.11)     6:41.09 (29.14)     7:10.34 (29.25)     7:39.62 (29.28)
        8:08.98 (29.36)     8:38.23 (29.25)     9:07.39 (29.16)     9:35.52 (28.13)
 21 Andrew Cook               17 Lynchburg-VA         9:34.05    9:41.11  
                  25.76       53.70 (27.94)     1:22.58 (28.88)     1:51.49 (28.91)
        2:20.76 (29.27)     2:49.63 (28.87)     3:18.92 (29.29)     3:48.73 (29.81)
        4:17.88 (29.15)     4:47.66 (29.78)     5:17.42 (29.76)     5:46.82 (29.40)
        6:16.14 (29.32)     6:46.16 (30.02)     7:15.62 (29.46)     7:45.16 (29.54)
        8:14.75 (29.59)     8:44.30 (29.55)     9:13.31 (29.01)     9:41.11 (27.80)
 22 Tyler Greene              17 Gr. Flint-MI         9:39.87    9:41.78  
                  26.38       55.14 (28.76)     1:24.21 (29.07)     1:53.61 (29.40)
        2:22.85 (29.24)     2:52.09 (29.24)     3:21.43 (29.34)     3:50.66 (29.23)
        4:20.08 (29.42)     4:49.40 (29.32)     5:18.57 (29.17)     5:47.78 (29.21)
        6:16.92 (29.14)     6:46.26 (29.34)     7:15.75 (29.49)     7:45.34 (29.59)
        8:14.80 (29.46)     8:44.34 (29.54)     9:13.52 (29.18)     9:41.78 (28.26)
 23 Matthew Montague          16 ME Lyons-OH          9:50.05    9:42.54  
                  26.24       54.84 (28.60)     1:23.72 (28.88)     1:52.86 (29.14)
        2:21.88 (29.02)     2:50.99 (29.11)     3:19.99 (29.00)     3:49.13 (29.14)
        4:18.45 (29.32)     4:47.78 (29.33)     5:17.32 (29.54)     5:46.89 (29.57)
        6:16.38 (29.49)     6:46.01 (29.63)     7:15.69 (29.68)     7:45.18 (29.49)
        8:14.93 (29.75)     8:44.55 (29.62)     9:14.05 (29.50)     9:42.54 (28.49)
 24 Matt Luminais             15 UpperMainLine-PA     9:49.95    9:43.06  
                  26.03       54.17 (28.14)     1:23.23 (29.06)     1:52.42 (29.19)
        2:21.36 (28.94)     2:50.90 (29.54)     3:20.43 (29.53)     3:50.22 (29.79)
        4:19.90 (29.68)     4:49.44 (29.54)     5:19.13 (29.69)     5:48.74 (29.61)
        6:18.42 (29.68)     6:47.89 (29.47)     7:17.44 (29.55)     7:46.95 (29.51)
        8:16.37 (29.42)     8:45.65 (29.28)     9:14.87 (29.22)     9:43.06 (28.19)
 25 Stephen Raynes            17 SomersetHills-NJ     9:43.39    9:43.26  
                  25.68       53.93 (28.25)     1:22.67 (28.74)     1:51.79 (29.12)
        2:21.16 (29.37)     2:49.91 (28.75)     3:19.05 (29.14)     3:48.71 (29.66)
        4:18.59 (29.88)     4:48.24 (29.65)     5:17.53 (29.29)     5:47.14 (29.61)
        6:17.13 (29.99)     6:46.92 (29.79)     7:16.51 (29.59)     7:46.11 (29.60)
        8:15.78 (29.67)     8:45.42 (29.64)     9:14.96 (29.54)     9:43.26 (28.30)
 26 Liam McKane               14 Sarasota-FL          9:56.43    9:43.56  
                  26.89       55.32 (28.43)     1:24.28 (28.96)     1:53.90 (29.62)
        2:23.37 (29.47)     2:52.91 (29.54)     3:22.42 (29.51)     3:51.85 (29.43)
        4:21.16 (29.31)     4:50.57 (29.41)     5:20.08 (29.51)     5:49.88 (29.80)
        6:19.58 (29.70)     6:49.40 (29.82)     7:19.00 (29.60)     7:48.44 (29.44)
        8:18.36 (29.92)     8:47.97 (29.61)     9:17.07 (29.10)     9:43.56 (26.49)
 27 Mitch Colby               16 SomersetHills-NJ     9:55.79    9:43.71  
                  25.74       54.30 (28.56)     1:23.78 (29.48)     1:53.55 (29.77)
        2:22.71 (29.16)     2:52.08 (29.37)     3:21.57 (29.49)     3:51.11 (29.54)
        4:20.86 (29.75)     4:50.42 (29.56)     5:19.74 (29.32)     5:49.27 (29.53)
        6:19.02 (29.75)     6:49.07 (30.05)     7:18.41 (29.34)     7:48.00 (29.59)
        8:17.08 (29.08)     8:46.44 (29.36)     9:15.77 (29.33)     9:43.71 (27.94)
 28 Spencer Scarth            18 Wilton-CT            9:56.45    9:43.93  
                  25.91       54.53 (28.62)     1:23.38 (28.85)     1:52.36 (28.98)
        2:21.37 (29.01)     2:50.70 (29.33)     3:20.16 (29.46)     3:49.61 (29.45)
        4:19.38 (29.77)     4:49.12 (29.74)     5:18.56 (29.44)     5:48.28 (29.72)
        6:18.22 (29.94)     6:47.82 (29.60)     7:17.65 (29.83)     7:47.43 (29.78)
        8:16.86 (29.43)     8:46.00 (29.14)     9:15.40 (29.40)     9:43.93 (28.53)
 29 Matt Ramey                18 Laurel Highlands     9:38.77    9:45.19  
                  25.73       53.85 (28.12)     1:22.77 (28.92)     1:51.66 (28.89)
        2:20.64 (28.98)     2:49.79 (29.15)     3:19.30 (29.51)     3:48.61 (29.31)
        4:17.97 (29.36)     4:47.54 (29.57)     5:17.23 (29.69)     5:47.25 (30.02)
        6:16.99 (29.74)     6:46.84 (29.85)     7:16.51 (29.67)     7:46.25 (29.74)
        8:16.08 (29.83)     8:45.92 (29.84)     9:15.78 (29.86)     9:45.19 (29.41)
 30 Bradley Wachenfeld        15 SomersetHills-NJ     9:50.18    9:46.57  
                  24.95       52.53 (27.58)     1:21.05 (28.52)     1:49.86 (28.81)
        2:19.11 (29.25)     2:48.40 (29.29)     3:17.76 (29.36)     3:47.61 (29.85)
        4:17.23 (29.62)     4:46.92 (29.69)     5:16.64 (29.72)     5:46.80 (30.16)
        6:16.84 (30.04)     6:47.25 (30.41)     7:17.32 (30.07)     7:47.60 (30.28)
        8:17.62 (30.02)     8:47.64 (30.02)     9:17.78 (30.14)     9:46.57 (28.79)
 31 Harry Hamiter             15 ME Lyons-OH          9:55.68    9:47.96  
                  26.03       55.38 (29.35)     1:25.14 (29.76)     1:54.66 (29.52)
        2:24.31 (29.65)     2:54.26 (29.95)     3:23.97 (29.71)     3:53.56 (29.59)
        4:22.88 (29.32)     4:52.18 (29.30)     5:21.63 (29.45)     5:51.27 (29.64)
        6:21.11 (29.84)     6:50.64 (29.53)     7:20.30 (29.66)     7:50.14 (29.84)
        8:19.85 (29.71)     8:49.59 (29.74)     9:19.40 (29.81)     9:47.96 (28.56)
 32 Aaron Athanas             15 North Shore-MA       9:56.31    9:48.14  
                  25.81       53.90 (28.09)     1:22.92 (29.02)     1:52.14 (29.22)
        2:21.65 (29.51)     2:51.15 (29.50)     3:20.88 (29.73)     3:50.30 (29.42)
        4:19.97 (29.67)     4:49.76 (29.79)     5:19.63 (29.87)     5:49.31 (29.68)
        6:19.64 (30.33)     6:49.45 (29.81)     7:19.88 (30.43)     7:49.81 (29.93)
        8:20.09 (30.28)     8:50.39 (30.30)     9:20.28 (29.89)     9:48.14 (27.86)
 33 Garrett Spake             16 Rowan-NC             9:55.76    9:48.26  
                  27.90       57.17 (29.27)     1:26.58 (29.41)     1:56.23 (29.65)
        2:25.73 (29.50)     2:55.71 (29.98)     3:24.97 (29.26)     3:54.57 (29.60)
        4:24.04 (29.47)     4:53.54 (29.50)     5:23.22 (29.68)     5:52.87 (29.65)
        6:21.52 (28.65)     6:50.79 (29.27)     7:20.82 (30.03)     7:50.13 (29.31)
        8:20.41 (30.28)     8:50.83 (30.42)     9:19.96 (29.13)     9:48.26 (28.30)
 34 Kenny Savage              17 SomersetHills-NJ     9:52.86    9:49.26  
                  25.80       53.79 (27.99)     1:22.91 (29.12)     1:52.40 (29.49)
        2:21.85 (29.45)     2:51.66 (29.81)     3:21.83 (30.17)     3:51.35 (29.52)
        4:21.24 (29.89)     4:51.12 (29.88)     5:20.85 (29.73)     5:50.86 (30.01)
        6:20.65 (29.79)     6:50.58 (29.93)     7:20.73 (30.15)     7:50.42 (29.69)
        8:20.17 (29.75)     8:50.21 (30.04)     9:20.50 (30.29)     9:49.26 (28.76)
 35 Gregg Cesaroni            16 Sarasota-FL          9:58.76    9:49.59  
                  27.09       55.87 (28.78)     1:25.54 (29.67)     1:55.14 (29.60)
        2:24.87 (29.73)     2:54.65 (29.78)     3:24.19 (29.54)     3:53.86 (29.67)
        4:23.69 (29.83)     4:53.28 (29.59)     5:22.94 (29.66)     5:52.68 (29.74)
        6:22.26 (29.58)     6:52.08 (29.82)     7:22.13 (30.05)     7:51.82 (29.69)
        8:21.46 (29.64)     8:51.23 (29.77)     9:20.97 (29.74)     9:49.59 (28.62)
 36 Chris Jenkyns             18 Schroeder-WI         9:53.68    9:49.71  
                  25.84       53.93 (28.09)     1:22.85 (28.92)     1:51.79 (28.94)
        2:20.71 (28.92)     2:50.03 (29.32)     3:19.36 (29.33)     3:49.03 (29.67)
        4:18.65 (29.62)     4:48.37 (29.72)     5:18.18 (29.81)     5:48.28 (30.10)
        6:18.29 (30.01)     6:48.37 (30.08)     7:18.49 (30.12)     7:48.92 (30.43)
        8:19.46 (30.54)     8:50.10 (30.64)     9:20.61 (30.51)     9:49.71 (29.10)
 37 Jonathan Keim             17 Mid-Delmarva-MD      9:58.80    9:50.11  
                  26.55       56.19 (29.64)     1:25.88 (29.69)     1:55.79 (29.91)
        2:24.98 (29.19)     2:54.70 (29.72)     3:23.87 (29.17)     3:53.43 (29.56)
        4:22.90 (29.47)     4:52.66 (29.76)     5:22.35 (29.69)     5:52.18 (29.83)
        6:21.72 (29.54)     6:52.24 (30.52)     7:22.17 (29.93)     7:51.97 (29.80)
        8:23.12 (31.15)     8:52.76 (29.64)     9:22.00 (29.24)     9:50.11 (28.11)
 38 Zack Casazza              16 High Point-NC        9:54.25    9:50.69  
                  27.40       56.45 (29.05)     1:26.25 (29.80)     1:55.70 (29.45)
        2:24.91 (29.21)     2:54.57 (29.66)     3:24.14 (29.57)     3:54.17 (30.03)
        4:23.90 (29.73)     4:53.73 (29.83)     5:23.57 (29.84)     5:53.50 (29.93)
        6:23.34 (29.84)     6:53.11 (29.77)     7:23.18 (30.07)     7:53.27 (30.09)
        8:23.35 (30.08)     8:52.96 (29.61)     9:21.92 (28.96)     9:50.69 (28.77)
 39 Michael Mowen             18 Waynesboro-VA        9:40.42    9:51.22  
                  25.93       54.54 (28.61)     1:23.54 (29.00)     1:52.74 (29.20)
        2:22.02 (29.28)     2:51.62 (29.60)     3:21.43 (29.81)     3:50.90 (29.47)
        4:20.80 (29.90)     4:50.81 (30.01)     5:20.82 (30.01)     5:50.80 (29.98)
        6:21.16 (30.36)     6:51.06 (29.90)     7:21.00 (29.94)     7:51.04 (30.04)
        8:21.20 (30.16)     8:51.59 (30.39)     9:22.01 (30.42)     9:51.22 (29.21)
 40 Alex Martinek             17 Spokane-WA           9:52.51    9:52.27  
                  26.70       54.58 (27.88)     1:23.38 (28.80)     1:52.81 (29.43)
        2:22.51 (29.70)     2:52.21 (29.70)     3:22.19 (29.98)     3:52.42 (30.23)
        4:22.39 (29.97)     4:52.45 (30.06)     5:22.67 (30.22)     5:52.84 (30.17)
        6:23.19 (30.35)     6:53.34 (30.15)     7:23.73 (30.39)     7:54.03 (30.30)
        8:23.82 (29.79)     8:53.96 (30.14)     9:23.24 (29.28)     9:52.27 (29.03)
 41 Jeffrey Donovin           16 SomersetValleyNJ     9:57.91    9:54.62  
                  26.61       55.63 (29.02)     1:24.91 (29.28)     1:54.28 (29.37)
        2:23.54 (29.26)     2:53.53 (29.99)     3:23.41 (29.88)     3:53.22 (29.81)
        4:23.32 (30.10)     4:53.37 (30.05)     5:23.57 (30.20)     5:53.41 (29.84)
        6:23.56 (30.15)     6:54.01 (30.45)     7:24.22 (30.21)     7:54.28 (30.06)
        8:24.60 (30.32)     8:55.15 (30.55)     9:25.43 (30.28)     9:54.62 (29.19)
 42 Rodrigo Gonzalez          17 SomersetValleyNJ     9:50.18    9:54.80  
                  26.25       55.05 (28.80)     1:24.20 (29.15)     1:53.76 (29.56)
        2:23.25 (29.49)     2:52.72 (29.47)     3:22.42 (29.70)     3:52.26 (29.84)
        4:22.01 (29.75)     4:51.79 (29.78)     5:21.88 (30.09)     5:52.09 (30.21)
        6:22.56 (30.47)     6:53.45 (30.89)     7:23.94 (30.49)     7:53.91 (29.97)
        8:24.24 (30.33)     8:54.67 (30.43)     9:25.09 (30.42)     9:54.80 (29.71)
 43 Kenny Jeffrey             14 Rock Hill-SC         9:43.13    9:55.71  
                  26.54       55.35 (28.81)     1:24.81 (29.46)     1:54.23 (29.42)
        2:23.92 (29.69)     2:53.78 (29.86)     3:23.55 (29.77)     3:53.47 (29.92)
        4:23.58 (30.11)     4:53.71 (30.13)     5:23.88 (30.17)     5:54.27 (30.39)
        6:24.50 (30.23)     6:54.92 (30.42)     7:25.39 (30.47)     7:55.73 (30.34)
        8:25.92 (30.19)     8:56.24 (30.32)     9:26.44 (30.20)     9:55.71 (29.27)
 44 Chase Frazelle            16 Northwest-NC         9:48.82    9:58.74  
                  26.09       54.27 (28.18)     1:23.09 (28.82)     1:52.14 (29.05)
        2:21.39 (29.25)     2:50.85 (29.46)     3:20.60 (29.75)     3:50.61 (30.01)
        4:20.79 (30.18)     4:51.34 (30.55)     5:22.12 (30.78)     5:52.80 (30.68)
        6:23.33 (30.53)     6:53.94 (30.61)     7:24.97 (31.03)     7:55.71 (30.74)
        8:27.00 (31.29)     8:58.02 (31.02)     9:28.78 (30.76)     9:58.74 (29.96)
 45 Dylan Ludwick             16 Tri-Hampton-PA       9:42.78    9:59.45  
                  25.92       54.42 (28.50)     1:23.73 (29.31)     1:53.55 (29.82)
        2:23.79 (30.24)     2:54.18 (30.39)     3:24.69 (30.51)     3:55.03 (30.34)
        4:25.79 (30.76)     4:56.20 (30.41)     5:26.58 (30.38)     5:56.98 (30.40)
        6:27.24 (30.26)     6:57.81 (30.57)     7:28.03 (30.22)     7:58.58 (30.55)
        8:29.20 (30.62)     8:59.62 (30.42)     9:29.97 (30.35)     9:59.45 (29.48)
 46 Isaac Breen-Franklin      17 Anne Arundel-MD      9:55.85    9:59.50  
                  25.92       55.05 (29.13)     1:24.85 (29.80)     1:55.03 (30.18)
        2:24.90 (29.87)     2:55.01 (30.11)     3:25.19 (30.18)     3:55.62 (30.43)
        4:25.58 (29.96)     4:55.85 (30.27)     5:26.27 (30.42)     5:56.86 (30.59)
        6:27.50 (30.64)     6:58.01 (30.51)     7:28.54 (30.53)     7:59.33 (30.79)
        8:29.55 (30.22)     9:00.14 (30.59)     9:30.56 (30.42)     9:59.50 (28.94)
 47 Dirk Hamel Wood           14 Sarasota-FL          9:58.01   10:00.01  
                  27.85       57.36 (29.51)     1:27.12 (29.76)     1:57.38 (30.26)
        2:27.75 (30.37)     2:58.14 (30.39)     3:28.17 (30.03)     3:58.71 (30.54)
        4:28.86 (30.15)     4:59.18 (30.32)     5:29.38 (30.20)     5:59.56 (30.18)
        6:29.63 (30.07)     6:59.84 (30.21)     7:30.01 (30.17)     8:00.30 (30.29)
        8:30.42 (30.12)     9:00.73 (30.31)     9:30.56 (29.83)    10:00.01 (29.45)
 48 Patrick Wall              14 Sarasota-FL          9:52.31   10:00.71  
                  27.09       56.49 (29.40)     1:26.49 (30.00)     1:56.38 (29.89)
        2:26.86 (30.48)     2:56.94 (30.08)     3:27.26 (30.32)     3:57.78 (30.52)
        4:28.08 (30.30)     4:58.89 (30.81)     5:29.45 (30.56)     6:00.20 (30.75)
        6:30.93 (30.73)     7:01.44 (30.51)     7:31.52 (30.08)     8:01.55 (30.03)
        8:32.01 (30.46)     9:02.31 (30.30)     9:32.07 (29.76)    10:00.71 (28.64)
 49 Andy Lamb                 17 South Family-OH      9:59.28   10:01.58  
                  26.76       56.23 (29.47)     1:25.98 (29.75)     1:56.06 (30.08)
        2:25.70 (29.64)     2:56.15 (30.45)     3:25.91 (29.76)     3:56.17 (30.26)
        4:26.40 (30.23)     4:57.02 (30.62)     5:27.36 (30.34)     5:57.99 (30.63)
        6:29.04 (31.05)     6:59.55 (30.51)     7:30.42 (30.87)     8:01.36 (30.94)
        8:31.52 (30.16)     9:02.00 (30.48)     9:32.41 (30.41)    10:01.58 (29.17)
 50 Brandon Sweezer           13 Rock Hill-SC         9:52.63   10:05.77  
                  27.39       57.24 (29.85)     1:27.65 (30.41)     1:58.32 (30.67)
        2:28.92 (30.60)     2:59.94 (31.02)     3:31.25 (31.31)     4:02.69 (31.44)
        4:33.65 (30.96)     5:04.77 (31.12)     5:35.15 (30.38)     6:06.02 (30.87)
        6:37.16 (31.14)     7:07.94 (30.78)     7:38.05 (30.11)     8:07.56 (29.51)
        8:36.29 (28.73)     9:06.80 (30.51)     9:37.52 (30.72)    10:05.77 (28.25)
 51 Matthew Collins           17 Flushing-NY          9:46.10   10:05.83  
                  26.59       55.72 (29.13)     1:26.15 (30.43)     1:56.87 (30.72)
        2:27.84 (30.97)     2:58.23 (30.39)     3:28.96 (30.73)     3:59.75 (30.79)
        4:30.36 (30.61)     5:01.02 (30.66)     5:31.77 (30.75)     6:02.57 (30.80)
        6:33.05 (30.48)     7:04.08 (31.03)     7:34.07 (29.99)     8:04.80 (30.73)
        8:35.41 (30.61)     9:05.99 (30.58)     9:36.65 (30.66)    10:05.83 (29.18)
 52 Sean Tento                17 West Seattle-WA      9:52.87   10:07.80  
                  26.53       56.17 (29.64)     1:27.27 (31.10)     1:57.50 (30.23)
        2:27.41 (29.91)     2:57.81 (30.40)     3:28.06 (30.25)     3:58.36 (30.30)
        4:29.10 (30.74)     5:00.07 (30.97)     5:30.96 (30.89)     6:02.10 (31.14)
        6:33.29 (31.19)     7:04.55 (31.26)     7:35.74 (31.19)     8:06.82 (31.08)
        8:37.44 (30.62)     9:08.16 (30.72)     9:38.34 (30.18)    10:07.80 (29.46)
 53 Peter Palmer              17 Birmingham-MI        9:56.21   10:08.03  
                  26.02       54.27 (28.25)     1:23.27 (29.00)     1:52.79 (29.52)
        2:22.56 (29.77)     2:52.24 (29.68)     3:22.04 (29.80)     3:52.27 (30.23)
        4:22.70 (30.43)     4:53.50 (30.80)     5:25.02 (31.52)     5:56.31 (31.29)
        6:27.47 (31.16)     6:59.28 (31.81)     7:31.06 (31.78)     8:02.85 (31.79)
        8:34.72 (31.87)     9:07.21 (32.49)     9:38.00 (30.79)    10:08.03 (30.03)
 54 Michael Berdusco          15 Sarasota-FL          9:58.97   10:13.16  
                  27.51       56.67 (29.16)     1:26.82 (30.15)     1:57.04 (30.22)
        2:27.34 (30.30)     2:57.81 (30.47)     3:28.45 (30.64)     3:59.12 (30.67)
        4:29.61 (30.49)     5:00.67 (31.06)     5:31.81 (31.14)     6:02.99 (31.18)
        6:34.09 (31.10)     7:05.50 (31.41)     7:36.87 (31.37)     8:08.10 (31.23)
        8:39.67 (31.57)     9:11.32 (31.65)     9:42.69 (31.37)    10:13.16 (30.47)
 -- Alex Strom                17 EmeraldCo-FL         9:44.57         DQ  
 
Event 301  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:12.76    4/8/2009 Corinne Showalter, Sarasota-FL             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hali Flickinger           15 York-PA              4:15.11    4:12.51* 
                  27.11       57.10 (29.99)     1:28.51 (31.41)     1:59.51 (31.00)
        2:37.19 (37.68)     3:15.03 (37.84)     3:44.06 (29.03)     4:12.51 (28.45)
  2 Kelly Ann Baird           18 Northwest-NC         4:21.70    4:17.91  
                  28.10       59.55 (31.45)     1:31.31 (31.76)     2:02.09 (30.78)
        2:40.90 (38.81)     3:19.94 (39.04)     3:49.31 (29.37)     4:17.91 (28.60)
  3 Julia Kucherich           18 York-PA              4:22.86    4:18.21  
                  28.26       59.86 (31.60)     1:32.35 (32.49)     2:03.92 (31.57)
        2:41.84 (37.92)     3:19.65 (37.81)     3:49.98 (30.33)     4:18.21 (28.23)
  4 Danielle Valley           14 Sarasota-FL          4:23.42    4:19.53  
                  28.51     1:00.42 (31.91)     1:35.29 (34.87)     2:09.78 (34.49)
        2:45.36 (35.58)     3:22.26 (36.90)     3:50.99 (28.73)     4:19.53 (28.54)
  5 Shannon Ahearn            16 Wilton-CT            4:24.77    4:20.93  
                  28.16     1:00.20 (32.04)     1:33.53 (33.33)     2:06.30 (32.77)
        2:42.69 (36.39)     3:19.51 (36.82)     3:50.72 (31.21)     4:20.93 (30.21)
  6 Courtney Weaver           14 Gr. Flint-MI         4:23.06    4:20.95  
                  27.95     1:00.18 (32.23)     1:33.51 (33.33)     2:05.30 (31.79)
        2:43.35 (38.05)     3:21.64 (38.29)     3:52.47 (30.83)     4:20.95 (28.48)
  7 Haley Lips                16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:20.98    4:21.37  
                  27.53       58.01 (30.48)     1:31.83 (33.82)     2:05.06 (33.23)
        2:44.17 (39.11)     3:23.30 (39.13)     3:52.64 (29.34)     4:21.37 (28.73)
  8 McKayla Lightbourn        17 Sarasota-FL          4:21.30    4:26.11  
                  28.14     1:00.25 (32.11)     1:34.04 (33.79)     2:07.15 (33.11)
        2:45.11 (37.96)     3:24.01 (38.90)     3:55.58 (31.57)     4:26.11 (30.53)
B - Final
  9 Madeline Hoch             14 West Shore-PA        4:26.80    4:19.30  
                  27.62       58.63 (31.01)     1:31.66 (33.03)     2:03.78 (32.12)
        2:42.33 (38.55)     3:21.31 (38.98)     3:50.47 (29.16)     4:19.30 (28.83)
 10 Courtney Beidler          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:25.04    4:21.56  
                  27.79       57.81 (30.02)     1:31.76 (33.95)     2:05.36 (33.60)
        2:44.77 (39.41)     3:23.07 (38.30)     3:52.54 (29.47)     4:21.56 (29.02)
 11 Morgan Pfaff              16 York-PA              4:25.77    4:21.77  
                  28.53     1:00.32 (31.79)     1:33.44 (33.12)     2:06.35 (32.91)
        2:43.69 (37.34)     3:21.40 (37.71)     3:52.16 (30.76)     4:21.77 (29.61)
 12 Stephanie Ferrell         17 Montclair-NJ         4:26.91    4:25.12  
                  28.59     1:01.06 (32.47)     1:35.23 (34.17)     2:09.15 (33.92)
        2:46.12 (36.97)     3:23.13 (37.01)     3:54.94 (31.81)     4:25.12 (30.18)
 13 KC Moss                   15 Wilton-CT            4:27.31    4:25.40  
                  28.44     1:01.97 (33.53)     1:35.85 (33.88)     2:09.42 (33.57)
        2:46.09 (36.67)     3:23.06 (36.97)     3:54.68 (31.62)     4:25.40 (30.72)
 14 Emily Marett              17 W.North Carolina     4:27.29    4:27.12  
                  28.44     1:01.08 (32.64)     1:35.57 (34.49)     2:09.58 (34.01)
        2:46.80 (37.22)     3:24.62 (37.82)     3:56.13 (31.51)     4:27.12 (30.99)
 15 Lauren Raczkowski         18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:26.62    4:29.81  
                  28.69     1:01.40 (32.71)     1:35.37 (33.97)     2:08.69 (33.32)
        2:47.80 (39.11)     3:26.86 (39.06)     3:58.77 (31.91)     4:29.81 (31.04)
 16 Jesse Bessire             18 Sarasota-FL          4:27.17    4:31.12  
                  28.55     1:01.39 (32.84)     1:35.90 (34.51)     2:10.28 (34.38)
        2:49.51 (39.23)     3:29.06 (39.55)     4:00.65 (31.59)     4:31.12 (30.47)
C - Final
 17 Brodde Lamb               16 Piedmont-VA          4:27.41    4:24.18  
                  28.05     1:00.23 (32.18)     1:34.39 (34.16)     2:07.33 (32.94)
        2:44.90 (37.57)     3:22.42 (37.52)     3:53.76 (31.34)     4:24.18 (30.42)
 18 Abby Fisher               14 LakelandHills-NJ     4:27.32    4:26.34  
                  28.36     1:01.13 (32.77)     1:35.86 (34.73)     2:10.76 (34.90)
        2:47.61 (36.85)     3:24.72 (37.11)     3:56.27 (31.55)     4:26.34 (30.07)
 19 Caroline Bixler           15 York-PA              4:28.97    4:26.56  
                  28.31     1:00.38 (32.07)     1:33.81 (33.43)     2:07.88 (34.07)
        2:46.54 (38.66)     3:26.06 (39.52)     3:56.91 (30.85)     4:26.56 (29.65)
 20 Rocky Raybon              18 Sarasota-FL          4:27.36    4:26.57  
                  28.70     1:00.92 (32.22)     1:32.68 (31.76)     2:05.15 (32.47)
        2:45.89 (40.74)     3:26.16 (40.27)     3:56.51 (30.35)     4:26.57 (30.06)
 21 Sam Hardewig              16 ME Lyons-OH          4:28.49    4:27.11  
                  28.93     1:03.10 (34.17)     1:36.33 (33.23)     2:09.68 (33.35)
        2:47.55 (37.87)     3:25.98 (38.43)     3:57.60 (31.62)     4:27.11 (29.51)
 22 Caroline Fore             18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:30.62    4:28.28  
                  28.70     1:01.97 (33.27)     1:36.97 (35.00)     2:11.86 (34.89)
        2:48.65 (36.79)     3:25.99 (37.34)     3:57.41 (31.42)     4:28.28 (30.87)
 23 Hilary Woldt              18 Oshkosh-WI           4:29.90    4:29.96  
                  28.62     1:00.60 (31.98)     1:34.83 (34.23)     2:08.98 (34.15)
        2:49.46 (40.48)     3:30.01 (40.55)     4:00.38 (30.37)     4:29.96 (29.58)
 24 Kristina Roop             18 UpperMainLine-PA     4:31.23    4:30.90  
                  28.64     1:00.51 (31.87)     1:35.64 (35.13)     2:09.53 (33.89)
        2:48.91 (39.38)     3:29.10 (40.19)     4:00.38 (31.28)     4:30.90 (30.52)
 
Event 301  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:12.76    4/8/2009 Corinne Showalter, Sarasota-FL             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hali Flickinger           15 York-PA              4:19.52    4:15.11  
                  27.43       57.34 (29.91)     1:29.22 (31.88)     2:00.22 (31.00)
        2:38.13 (37.91)     3:16.40 (38.27)     3:46.20 (29.80)     4:15.11 (28.91)
  2 Haley Lips                16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:16.19    4:20.98  
                  27.06       57.37 (30.31)     1:31.04 (33.67)     2:04.09 (33.05)
        2:42.89 (38.80)     3:22.23 (39.34)     3:51.92 (29.69)     4:20.98 (29.06)
  3 McKayla Lightbourn        17 Sarasota-FL          4:31.96    4:21.30  
                  28.30     1:00.38 (32.08)     1:33.46 (33.08)     2:05.72 (32.26)
        2:43.04 (37.32)     3:20.85 (37.81)     3:51.96 (31.11)     4:21.30 (29.34)
  4 Kelly Ann Baird           18 Northwest-NC         4:21.43    4:21.70  
                  28.33       59.56 (31.23)     1:31.61 (32.05)     2:02.54 (30.93)
        2:42.29 (39.75)     3:22.31 (40.02)     3:52.32 (30.01)     4:21.70 (29.38)
  5 Julia Kucherich           18 York-PA              4:20.94    4:22.86  
                  29.01     1:01.55 (32.54)     1:34.91 (33.36)     2:07.23 (32.32)
        2:45.89 (38.66)     3:23.76 (37.87)     3:54.13 (30.37)     4:22.86 (28.73)
  6 Courtney Weaver           14 Gr. Flint-MI         4:23.21    4:23.06  
                  28.10       59.46 (31.36)     1:32.53 (33.07)     2:05.13 (32.60)
        2:42.63 (37.50)     3:20.66 (38.03)     3:52.61 (31.95)     4:23.06 (30.45)
  7 Danielle Valley           14 Sarasota-FL          4:26.86    4:23.42  
                  29.21     1:01.58 (32.37)     1:36.63 (35.05)     2:11.70 (35.07)
        2:48.09 (36.39)     3:25.82 (37.73)     3:55.08 (29.26)     4:23.42 (28.34)
  8 Shannon Ahearn            16 Wilton-CT            4:29.24    4:24.77  
                  28.25     1:00.34 (32.09)     1:33.72 (33.38)     2:07.37 (33.65)
        2:44.24 (36.87)     3:22.04 (37.80)     3:53.82 (31.78)     4:24.77 (30.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Courtney Beidler          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:17.31    4:25.04  
                  27.49       58.72 (31.23)     1:33.46 (34.74)     2:07.22 (33.76)
        2:45.58 (38.36)     3:25.01 (39.43)     3:54.97 (29.96)     4:25.04 (30.07)
 10 Morgan Pfaff              16 York-PA              4:27.08    4:25.77  
                  28.63     1:00.78 (32.15)     1:34.28 (33.50)     2:07.71 (33.43)
        2:45.14 (37.43)     3:23.95 (38.81)     3:55.13 (31.18)     4:25.77 (30.64)
 11 Lauren Raczkowski         18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:29.00    4:26.62  
                  28.85     1:01.61 (32.76)     1:35.39 (33.78)     2:08.18 (32.79)
        2:47.00 (38.82)     3:25.60 (38.60)     3:56.09 (30.49)     4:26.62 (30.53)
 12 Madeline Hoch             14 West Shore-PA        4:26.89    4:26.80  
                  28.37     1:00.44 (32.07)     1:34.34 (33.90)     2:07.73 (33.39)
        2:47.78 (40.05)     3:28.08 (40.30)     3:57.90 (29.82)     4:26.80 (28.90)
 13 Stephanie Ferrell         17 Montclair-NJ         4:26.50    4:26.91  
                  28.86     1:01.19 (32.33)     1:35.50 (34.31)     2:09.22 (33.72)
        2:46.04 (36.82)     3:23.30 (37.26)     3:55.85 (32.55)     4:26.91 (31.06)
 14 Jesse Bessire             18 Sarasota-FL          4:25.87    4:27.17  
                  28.63     1:00.81 (32.18)     1:35.06 (34.25)     2:08.90 (33.84)
        2:48.11 (39.21)     3:26.96 (38.85)     3:57.68 (30.72)     4:27.17 (29.49)
 15 Emily Marett              17 W.North Carolina     4:33.18    4:27.29  
                  28.57     1:00.60 (32.03)     1:35.36 (34.76)     2:09.72 (34.36)
        2:47.61 (37.89)     3:25.02 (37.41)     3:56.55 (31.53)     4:27.29 (30.74)
 16 KC Moss                   15 Wilton-CT            4:32.54    4:27.31  
                  28.59     1:02.23 (33.64)     1:35.81 (33.58)     2:09.02 (33.21)
        2:46.31 (37.29)     3:23.72 (37.41)     3:55.96 (32.24)     4:27.31 (31.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Abby Fisher               14 LakelandHills-NJ     4:32.09    4:27.32  
                  28.07     1:00.94 (32.87)     1:35.22 (34.28)     2:10.44 (35.22)
        2:47.23 (36.79)     3:25.31 (38.08)     3:57.00 (31.69)     4:27.32 (30.32)
 18 Rocky Raybon              18 Sarasota-FL          4:36.11    4:27.36  
                  28.50       59.93 (31.43)     1:33.35 (33.42)     2:06.52 (33.17)
        2:46.58 (40.06)     3:25.93 (39.35)     3:57.04 (31.11)     4:27.36 (30.32)
 19 Brodde Lamb               16 Piedmont-VA          4:32.09    4:27.41  
                  27.71       59.42 (31.71)     1:33.29 (33.87)     2:06.55 (33.26)
        2:45.19 (38.64)     3:24.13 (38.94)     3:56.14 (32.01)     4:27.41 (31.27)
 20 Sam Hardewig              16 ME Lyons-OH          4:38.80    4:28.49  
                  29.52     1:04.21 (34.69)     1:37.66 (33.45)     2:10.69 (33.03)
        2:48.38 (37.69)     3:27.05 (38.67)     3:58.44 (31.39)     4:28.49 (30.05)
 21 Caroline Bixler           15 York-PA              4:31.45    4:28.97  
                  28.47     1:00.73 (32.26)     1:34.63 (33.90)     2:08.50 (33.87)
        2:48.29 (39.79)     3:28.56 (40.27)     3:59.62 (31.06)     4:28.97 (29.35)
 22 Hilary Woldt              18 Oshkosh-WI           4:32.71    4:29.90  
                  28.57     1:00.91 (32.34)     1:35.33 (34.42)     2:09.07 (33.74)
        2:48.57 (39.50)     3:28.99 (40.42)     3:59.84 (30.85)     4:29.90 (30.06)
 23 Caroline Fore             18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:28.21    4:30.62  
                  28.85     1:02.64 (33.79)     1:37.44 (34.80)     2:12.30 (34.86)
        2:50.31 (38.01)     3:28.34 (38.03)     3:59.83 (31.49)     4:30.62 (30.79)
 24 Kristina Roop             18 UpperMainLine-PA     4:35.76    4:31.23  
                  28.77     1:00.57 (31.80)     1:35.56 (34.99)     2:09.13 (33.57)
        2:49.25 (40.12)     3:29.76 (40.51)     4:00.71 (30.95)     4:31.23 (30.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Samantha Shelley          17 Brandywine-De        4:36.10    4:31.24  
                  28.38     1:01.12 (32.74)     1:36.98 (35.86)     2:12.92 (35.94)
        2:50.13 (37.21)     3:28.35 (38.22)     4:00.59 (32.24)     4:31.24 (30.65)
 26 Hayley Tomlinson          16 Triangle Area-NC     4:34.23    4:32.05  
                  28.85     1:01.53 (32.68)     1:37.51 (35.98)     2:12.64 (35.13)
        2:51.56 (38.92)     3:30.72 (39.16)     4:01.79 (31.07)     4:32.05 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Bethany Leap              13 Sarasota-FL          4:41.95    4:33.04  
                  30.55     1:05.14 (34.59)     1:42.32 (37.18)     2:18.62 (36.30)
        2:55.12 (36.50)     3:32.33 (37.21)     4:03.60 (31.27)     4:33.04 (29.44)
 28 Courtney Harrison         18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:42.17    4:33.53  
                2:49.45     3:28.96 (39.51)     4:02.28 (33.32)     4:33.53 (31.25)
 29 Rachel Mulligan           14 Triangle Area-NC     4:33.63    4:33.64  
                  29.64     1:03.05 (33.41)     1:36.97 (33.92)     2:10.14 (33.17)
        2:49.60 (39.46)     3:30.28 (40.68)     4:02.13 (31.85)     4:33.64 (31.51)
 30 Kendall Farnham           17 Anne Arundel-MD      4:33.32    4:33.66  
                  27.82       59.56 (31.74)     1:36.42 (36.86)     2:12.51 (36.09)
        2:51.03 (38.52)     3:30.22 (39.19)     4:02.64 (32.42)     4:33.66 (31.02)
 31 Valerie Jones             17 Kishwaukee-IL        4:41.46    4:33.86  
                  30.00     1:04.94 (34.94)     1:41.27 (36.33)     2:15.44 (34.17)
        2:52.64 (37.20)     3:30.58 (37.94)     4:03.09 (32.51)     4:33.86 (30.77)
 32 London Schumacher         13 Fayetteville-NC      4:29.29    4:34.04  
                  29.18     1:01.81 (32.63)     1:36.82 (35.01)     2:10.77 (33.95)
        2:51.08 (40.31)     3:30.95 (39.87)     4:02.79 (31.84)     4:34.04 (31.25)
 33 Victoria Oslund           17 W.North Carolina     4:36.73    4:34.15  
                  28.07       59.75 (31.68)     1:34.62 (34.87)     2:09.19 (34.57)
        2:50.18 (40.99)     3:31.75 (41.57)     4:03.42 (31.67)     4:34.15 (30.73)
 34 Hannah Pugh               17 Macomb- MI           4:33.93    4:34.36  
                  28.59     1:01.56 (32.97)     1:37.28 (35.72)     2:11.86 (34.58)
        2:50.57 (38.71)     3:30.38 (39.81)     4:03.18 (32.80)     4:34.36 (31.18)
 35 Ally Dupay                14 Huntington-WV        4:42.18    4:34.67  
                2:53.40     3:32.42 (39.02)     4:03.89 (31.47)     4:34.67 (30.78)
 36 Celia Frick               14 SomersetHills-NJ     4:38.12    4:34.89  
                  29.95     1:02.24 (32.29)     1:38.52 (36.28)     2:13.58 (35.06)
        2:54.24 (40.66)     3:34.09 (39.85)     4:04.77 (30.68)     4:34.89 (30.12)
 37 Ellie Huelbig             18 Wyckoff-NJ           4:33.86    4:35.02  
                  28.74     1:00.82 (32.08)     1:36.00 (35.18)     2:10.31 (34.31)
        2:50.80 (40.49)     3:31.77 (40.97)     4:03.91 (32.14)     4:35.02 (31.11)
 38 Jessica Burkett           14 West Shore-PA        4:41.07    4:35.19  
                  31.00     1:06.34 (35.34)     1:41.09 (34.75)     2:15.82 (34.73)
        2:54.45 (38.63)     3:33.69 (39.24)     4:05.34 (31.65)     4:35.19 (29.85)
 39 Sophie Hornby             16 Wilton-CT            4:39.52    4:35.24  
                  30.26     1:04.42 (34.16)     1:40.42 (36.00)     2:16.13 (35.71)
        2:53.89 (37.76)     3:32.96 (39.07)     4:04.81 (31.85)     4:35.24 (30.43)
 40 Sarah D'Antoni            18 Ridgewood-NJ         4:37.30    4:35.52  
                  27.61       59.11 (31.50)     1:35.80 (36.69)     2:11.12 (35.32)
        2:50.64 (39.52)     3:31.04 (40.40)     4:03.77 (32.73)     4:35.52 (31.75)
 41 Cameron Davis             14 Sarasota-FL          4:38.51    4:35.61  
                  30.31     1:04.06 (33.75)     1:39.20 (35.14)     2:14.22 (35.02)
        2:55.45 (41.23)     3:36.22 (40.77)     4:06.63 (30.41)     4:35.61 (28.98)
 42 Maddie Eyolfson           15 Boise-ID             4:41.13    4:35.98  
                  30.42     1:05.29 (34.87)     1:41.93 (36.64)     2:17.90 (35.97)
        2:55.53 (37.63)     3:33.55 (38.02)     4:05.30 (31.75)     4:35.98 (30.68)
 43 Kendra Crew               15 Springfield-OH       4:36.38    4:35.99  
                  29.46     1:03.53 (34.07)     1:38.97 (35.44)     2:14.00 (35.03)
        2:52.27 (38.27)     3:31.20 (38.93)     4:03.93 (32.73)     4:35.99 (32.06)
 44 Kayla McAvoy              16 Wyckoff-NJ           4:35.14    4:36.00  
                  30.16     1:04.24 (34.08)     1:39.11 (34.87)     2:12.86 (33.75)
        2:53.04 (40.18)     3:32.14 (39.10)     4:04.42 (32.28)     4:36.00 (31.58)
 45 Ellie Berdusco            13 Sarasota-FL          4:39.67    4:36.05  
                  31.01     1:04.35 (33.34)     1:38.65 (34.30)     2:14.54 (35.89)
        2:54.18 (39.64)     3:34.49 (40.31)     4:05.75 (31.26)     4:36.05 (30.30)
 46 Kylie McKenzie            18 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:39.61    4:36.15  
                  29.42     1:03.01 (33.59)     1:38.66 (35.65)     2:13.63 (34.97)
        2:51.86 (38.23)     3:30.99 (39.13)     4:04.69 (33.70)     4:36.15 (31.46)
 47 Silke Herold              17 SomersetValleyNJ     4:35.72    4:36.17  
                  30.17     1:04.81 (34.64)     1:37.94 (33.13)     2:12.52 (34.58)
        2:52.36 (39.84)     3:32.71 (40.35)     4:04.13 (31.42)     4:36.17 (32.04)
 48 Jacque Garcia             17 Sarasota-FL          5:11.97L   4:36.91  
                  29.77     1:02.00 (32.23)     1:36.47 (34.47)     2:11.54 (35.07)
        2:52.30 (40.76)     3:34.04 (41.74)     4:05.90 (31.86)     4:36.91 (31.01)
 49 Lindsay Tyler             17 Darien-CT            4:37.58    4:37.00  
                  29.13     1:02.58 (33.45)     1:35.84 (33.26)     2:09.43 (33.59)
        2:52.23 (42.80)     3:35.08 (42.85)     4:06.30 (31.22)     4:37.00 (30.70)
 50 Jazzi Cooper              15 Wilton-CT            4:40.01    4:37.10  
                  29.36     1:01.81 (32.45)     1:38.04 (36.23)     2:13.87 (35.83)
        2:54.78 (40.91)     3:35.98 (41.20)     4:07.05 (31.07)     4:37.10 (30.05)
 51 Melissa Feeney            16 LakelandHills-NJ     4:36.38    4:37.42  
                  28.56     1:03.28 (34.72)     1:39.95 (36.67)     2:16.25 (36.30)
        2:54.60 (38.35)     3:34.11 (39.51)     4:06.36 (32.25)     4:37.42 (31.06)
 52 Monica Milici             16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:37.17    4:37.54  
                  29.34     1:03.20 (33.86)     1:39.57 (36.37)     2:15.59 (36.02)
        2:54.05 (38.46)     3:32.77 (38.72)     4:05.99 (33.22)     4:37.54 (31.55)
 53 Nicole Hranchook          16 Macomb- MI           4:38.86    4:37.68  
                  29.83     1:03.31 (33.48)     1:38.89 (35.58)     2:13.98 (35.09)
        2:54.15 (40.17)     3:34.07 (39.92)     4:06.34 (32.27)     4:37.68 (31.34)
 54 Alyssa Bixler             14 York-PA              4:37.81    4:37.76  
                  29.07     1:02.71 (33.64)     1:36.71 (34.00)     2:10.31 (33.60)
        2:51.66 (41.35)     3:33.97 (42.31)     4:06.32 (32.35)     4:37.76 (31.44)
 55 Victoria De Maria         14 Middle Tyger-SC      4:41.10    4:37.82  
                  29.98     1:03.57 (33.59)     1:40.63 (37.06)     2:17.03 (36.40)
        2:56.03 (39.00)     3:35.78 (39.75)     4:07.19 (31.41)     4:37.82 (30.63)
 56 Andrea DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ     4:42.00    4:37.94  
                2:52.82     3:32.83 (40.01)     4:05.62 (32.79)     4:37.94 (32.32)
 57 Jordy Hanna               18 West Seattle-WA      4:41.79    4:38.25  
                  30.84     1:06.12 (35.28)     1:43.37 (37.25)     2:19.86 (36.49)
        2:57.43 (37.57)     3:36.20 (38.77)     4:08.30 (32.10)     4:38.25 (29.95)
 58 Gabbie Pettinichi         17 ME Lyons-OH          4:39.41    4:38.26  
                  30.71     1:05.11 (34.40)     1:40.69 (35.58)     2:17.55 (36.86)
        2:54.97 (37.42)     3:34.16 (39.19)     4:06.49 (32.33)     4:38.26 (31.77)
 59 Colleen McCormack         18 North Shore-MA       4:37.93    4:38.29  
                  29.73     1:03.18 (33.45)     1:40.63 (37.45)     2:17.07 (36.44)
        2:55.79 (38.72)     3:36.07 (40.28)     4:07.51 (31.44)     4:38.29 (30.78)
 60 Elizabeth Simon           18 Middle Tyger-SC      4:38.76    4:38.73  
                  28.32     1:01.06 (32.74)     1:36.55 (35.49)     2:11.77 (35.22)
        2:53.22 (41.45)     3:34.68 (41.46)     4:07.23 (32.55)     4:38.73 (31.50)
 61 Rikki Babuka              17 Telford-KY           4:36.89    4:39.08  
                  28.72     1:02.24 (33.52)     1:38.99 (36.75)     2:15.46 (36.47)
        2:55.93 (40.47)     3:36.92 (40.99)     4:08.73 (31.81)     4:39.08 (30.35)
 62 Marah Pugh                14 Macomb- MI           4:33.81    4:39.16  
                  29.84     1:03.02 (33.18)     1:40.11 (37.09)     2:16.36 (36.25)
        2:56.37 (40.01)     3:37.50 (41.13)     4:09.57 (32.07)     4:39.16 (29.59)
 63 Erica Hasson              17 South Shore, MA      4:41.76    4:39.19  
                  29.97     1:03.49 (33.52)     1:39.48 (35.99)     2:14.37 (34.89)
        2:55.45 (41.08)     3:36.08 (40.63)     4:07.95 (31.87)     4:39.19 (31.24)
 64 Nicole Provenza           16 Anne Arundel-MD      4:33.35    4:39.20  
                  29.70     1:04.24 (34.54)     1:41.38 (37.14)     2:17.83 (36.45)
        2:54.78 (36.95)     3:33.67 (38.89)     4:06.89 (33.22)     4:39.20 (32.31)
 65 Caroline Orem             14 Darien-CT            4:41.01    4:39.39  
                  29.84     1:04.36 (34.52)     1:39.43 (35.07)     2:13.37 (33.94)
        2:53.51 (40.14)     3:34.60 (41.09)     4:07.72 (33.12)     4:39.39 (31.67)
 66 Sloane Hindman            17 Red Bank - NJ        4:36.20    4:39.79  
                  30.54     1:03.92 (33.38)     1:40.56 (36.64)     2:16.23 (35.67)
        2:56.25 (40.02)     3:35.58 (39.33)     4:08.05 (32.47)     4:39.79 (31.74)
 67 Lea Candelmo              15 Wyckoff-NJ           4:42.46    4:39.82  
                  29.26     1:02.95 (33.69)     1:37.72 (34.77)     2:12.12 (34.40)
        2:53.69 (41.57)     3:36.05 (42.36)     4:08.57 (32.52)     4:39.82 (31.25)
 68 Astrid Swensen            12 North Shore-MA       4:42.59    4:40.02  
                  29.25     1:02.70 (33.45)     1:37.98 (35.28)     2:12.70 (34.72)
        2:54.79 (42.09)     3:37.95 (43.16)     4:09.54 (31.59)     4:40.02 (30.48)
 69 Lauren Keenan             16 UpperMainLine-PA     4:42.14    4:40.25  
                2:55.62     3:36.85 (41.23)     4:08.98 (32.13)     4:40.25 (31.27)
 70 Karen Chu                 16 Westport/Weston      4:40.59    4:40.51  
                  30.61     1:05.60 (34.99)     1:41.81 (36.21)     2:17.91 (36.10)
        2:58.57 (40.66)     3:39.90 (41.33)     4:10.45 (30.55)     4:40.51 (30.06)
 71 Lauren Law                15 UpperMainLine-PA     4:36.45    4:40.55  
                  29.67     1:02.36 (32.69)     1:37.54 (35.18)     2:13.47 (35.93)
        2:53.92 (40.45)     3:34.06 (40.14)     4:07.75 (33.69)     4:40.55 (32.80)
 72 Adelyn Graf               15 New Canaan-CT        4:42.17    4:40.58  
                2:53.62     3:37.27 (43.65)     4:09.58 (32.31)     4:40.58 (31.00)
 73 Erin Seiler               16 UpperMainLine-PA     4:42.17    4:40.60  
                2:56.35     3:35.23 (38.88)     4:08.54 (33.31)     4:40.60 (32.06)
 74 Cathleen Pruden           15 Triangle Area-NC     4:35.75    4:40.75  
                  30.45     1:05.09 (34.64)     1:41.27 (36.18)     2:16.01 (34.74)
        2:56.25 (40.24)     3:36.74 (40.49)     4:09.23 (32.49)     4:40.75 (31.52)
 75 Katherine Foley           17 North Shore-MA       4:36.79    4:41.19  
                  29.76     1:02.77 (33.01)     1:39.02 (36.25)     2:14.83 (35.81)
        2:55.92 (41.09)     3:37.81 (41.89)     4:09.86 (32.05)     4:41.19 (31.33)
 76 Ellen Bradford            16 Idaho Falls-ID       4:38.87    4:41.28  
                  29.64     1:03.63 (33.99)     1:38.41 (34.78)     2:13.06 (34.65)
        2:53.77 (40.71)     3:34.20 (40.43)     4:08.57 (34.37)     4:41.28 (32.71)
 77 Amanda Wachenfeld         17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:40.36    4:41.36  
                  29.06     1:02.23 (33.17)     1:36.73 (34.50)     2:11.24 (34.51)
        2:53.32 (42.08)     3:36.20 (42.88)     4:09.31 (33.11)     4:41.36 (32.05)
 78 Petra Janney              17 Bath Area-ME         4:41.37    4:41.92  
                  28.47     1:00.93 (32.46)     1:36.34 (35.41)     2:11.86 (35.52)
        2:54.32 (42.46)     3:37.18 (42.86)     4:09.96 (32.78)     4:41.92 (31.96)
 79 Mariah Reading            16 Old Town-ME          4:38.30    4:42.06  
                  28.52     1:02.81 (34.29)     1:39.26 (36.45)     2:15.96 (36.70)
        2:56.20 (40.24)     3:36.95 (40.75)     4:10.28 (33.33)     4:42.06 (31.78)
 80 Katie Hallenbeck          17 Kishwaukee-IL        4:42.04    4:42.87  
                2:56.42     3:38.71 (42.29)     4:11.58 (32.87)     4:42.87 (31.29)
 81 Meredith Ketchmark        17 Hamilton Area-NJ     4:41.45    4:42.96  
                  28.94     1:02.95 (34.01)     1:39.90 (36.95)     2:16.19 (36.29)
        2:57.12 (40.93)     3:38.77 (41.65)     4:10.99 (32.22)     4:42.96 (31.97)
 82 Maddy Skorcz              16 Lynchburg-VA         4:39.72    4:43.04  
                  30.96     1:06.62 (35.66)     1:43.89 (37.27)     2:20.09 (36.20)
        2:58.63 (38.54)     3:38.70 (40.07)     4:11.00 (32.30)     4:43.04 (32.04)
 83 Halie Lacey               17 Orlando-FL           4:37.02    4:43.06  
                  28.97     1:03.85 (34.88)     1:39.96 (36.11)     2:16.30 (36.34)
        2:56.06 (39.76)     3:37.77 (41.71)     4:10.74 (32.97)     4:43.06 (32.32)
 84 Kim Weyand                17 Anne Arundel-MD      4:42.42    4:43.48  
                  30.11     1:03.43 (33.32)     1:41.01 (37.58)     2:18.62 (37.61)
        2:57.38 (38.76)     3:37.29 (39.91)     4:10.31 (33.02)     4:43.48 (33.17)
 85 Allie Skaperdas           16 New Canaan-CT        4:42.58    4:43.86  
                  27.97     1:01.99 (34.02)     1:36.66 (34.67)     2:12.92 (36.26)
        2:55.47 (42.55)     3:38.37 (42.90)     4:10.76 (32.39)     4:43.86 (33.10)
 86 Madison Allen             17 Middle Tyger-SC      4:41.24    4:44.22  
                  29.17     1:02.64 (33.47)     1:37.16 (34.52)     2:11.64 (34.48)
        2:54.48 (42.84)     3:38.55 (44.07)     4:11.92 (33.37)     4:44.22 (32.30)
 87 Whitney Gould             17 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:41.64    4:44.56  
                  29.56     1:03.37 (33.81)     1:40.85 (37.48)     2:17.54 (36.69)
        2:58.77 (41.23)     3:41.29 (42.52)     4:13.32 (32.03)     4:44.56 (31.24)
 88 Marina Borri              15 Farmington-MI        4:42.52    4:45.18  
                  30.44     1:04.84 (34.40)     1:43.90 (39.06)     2:22.22 (38.32)
        3:01.01 (38.79)     3:40.53 (39.52)     4:13.15 (32.62)     4:45.18 (32.03)
 89 Wendy Liu                 17 SomersetValleyNJ     4:40.00    4:46.07  
                  29.40     1:02.77 (33.37)     1:39.97 (37.20)     2:16.86 (36.89)
        2:58.72 (41.86)     3:41.24 (42.52)     4:14.04 (32.80)     4:46.07 (32.03)
 90 Alison Darby              14 Gr. Flint-MI         4:41.72    4:46.08  
                  30.63     1:06.33 (35.70)     1:42.21 (35.88)     2:18.02 (35.81)
        2:59.04 (41.02)     3:40.11 (41.07)     4:13.84 (33.73)     4:46.08 (32.24)
 91 Elizabeth Malone          16 Springfield-OH       4:37.65    4:46.61  
                  28.91     1:03.94 (35.03)     1:39.90 (35.96)     2:16.24 (36.34)
        2:58.74 (42.50)     3:41.46 (42.72)     4:14.18 (32.72)     4:46.61 (32.43)
 92 Julia Courtney            19 Cheshire-CT          5:17.78L   4:47.76  
                  30.67     1:05.39 (34.72)     1:42.60 (37.21)     2:19.73 (37.13)
        3:00.63 (40.90)     3:41.80 (41.17)     4:15.29 (33.49)     4:47.76 (32.47)
 93 Chyna Yelding             15 Sarasota-FL          4:42.33    4:48.25  
                  30.75     1:07.45 (36.70)     1:41.92 (34.47)     2:17.39 (35.47)
        3:00.42 (43.03)     3:42.91 (42.49)     4:15.79 (32.88)     4:48.25 (32.46)
 94 Brennah Ross              16 UpperMainLine-PA     4:41.86    4:49.63  
                  29.79     1:03.84 (34.05)     1:41.22 (37.38)     2:18.23 (37.01)
        2:58.77 (40.54)     3:41.86 (43.09)     4:15.81 (33.95)     4:49.63 (33.82)
 95 Maddie Massey             14 Triangle Area-NC     4:40.62    4:49.81  
                  29.11     1:03.06 (33.95)     1:40.35 (37.29)     2:16.84 (36.49)
        2:59.00 (42.16)     3:41.77 (42.77)     4:16.58 (34.81)     4:49.81 (33.23)
 96 Hailey Olson              15 ME Lyons-OH          4:40.85    4:50.83  
                  31.94     1:08.49 (36.55)     1:44.55 (36.06)     2:20.13 (35.58)
        3:01.44 (41.31)     3:43.02 (41.58)     4:17.19 (34.17)     4:50.83 (33.64)
 97 Stephanie Ross            15 West Monmouth-NJ     4:42.25    4:51.33  
                2:57.27     3:40.44 (43.17)     4:16.34 (35.90)     4:51.33 (34.99)
 98 Christen Cherry           17 LakelandHills-NJ     4:41.73    4:51.86  
                  30.10     1:05.26 (35.16)     1:41.11 (35.85)     2:15.93 (34.82)
        2:59.37 (43.44)     3:42.88 (43.51)     4:17.68 (34.80)     4:51.86 (34.18)
 99 Catherine Patrell         18 Cheshire-CT          4:39.51    4:53.74  
                  30.00     1:03.83 (33.83)     1:41.44 (37.61)     2:18.68 (37.24)
        3:03.07 (44.39)     3:47.53 (44.46)     4:20.87 (33.34)     4:53.74 (32.87)
100 Grace Baird               15 Northwest-NC         4:39.65    4:54.49  
                  30.91     1:07.28 (36.37)     1:45.00 (37.72)     2:21.57 (36.57)
        3:04.74 (43.17)     3:48.63 (43.89)     4:22.19 (33.56)     4:54.49 (32.30)
 -- Anna Schena               18 Birmingham-MI        4:39.61         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  28.32       59.92 (31.60)     1:34.97 (35.05)     2:09.58 (34.61)
        2:49.49 (39.91)     3:30.37 (40.88)     4:02.42 (32.05)          DQ (31.31)
 -- Nicole Bruneel            15 Boise-ID             4:37.15         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  29.85     1:03.95 (34.10)     1:38.55 (34.60)     2:12.90 (34.35)
        2:53.49 (40.59)     3:35.87 (42.38)     4:09.16 (33.29)          DQ (32.44)
 -- Kim Jerome                17 Cheshire-CT          4:28.72         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  28.83     1:00.95 (32.12)     1:36.42 (35.47)     2:11.09 (34.67)
        2:49.65 (38.56)     3:28.37 (38.72)     4:00.93 (32.56)          DQ (31.21)
 -- Kaitlyn Plocharsky        18 Sarasota-FL          4:41.13         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  29.33     1:03.52 (34.19)     1:38.61 (35.09)     2:12.63 (34.02)
        2:54.40 (41.77)     3:36.88 (42.48)     4:10.22 (33.34)          DQ (31.88)
 -- Megan Alexander           15 North Shore-MA       4:29.18         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  28.18       59.89 (31.71)     1:33.34 (33.45)     2:05.83 (32.49)
        2:45.21 (39.38)     3:25.91 (40.70)     3:57.24 (31.33)          DQ (29.86)
 -- Morgan Scarth             16 Wilton-CT            4:42.48         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  31.29     1:06.84 (35.55)     1:42.37 (35.53)     2:17.40 (35.03)
        2:56.48 (39.08)     3:36.66 (40.18)     4:09.48 (32.82)          DQ (31.09)
 -- Rebekah Baker             16 Sarasota-FL          4:39.35         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  29.69     1:02.99 (33.30)     1:38.56 (35.57)     2:13.63 (35.07)
        2:54.75 (41.12)     3:36.73 (41.98)     4:10.50 (33.77)          DQ (33.29)
 -- Annie Gillig              15 Middle Tyger-SC      4:22.84         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:31.06 (31.79)     2:04.15 (33.09)
        2:42.55 (38.40)     3:21.44 (38.89)     3:51.85 (30.41)          DQ (30.56)
 -- Megan Lattimer            16 Wilton-CT            4:38.12         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  29.61     1:03.51 (33.90)     1:39.63 (36.12)     2:15.28 (35.65)
        2:54.09 (38.81)     3:32.99 (38.90)     4:05.08 (32.09)          DQ (29.50)
 -- Kiera Molloy              15 Triangle Area-NC     4:28.21         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  28.66     1:00.99 (32.33)     1:35.15 (34.16)     2:09.05 (33.90)
        2:48.61 (39.56)     3:28.33 (39.72)     3:59.26 (30.93)          DQ (29.60)
 -- Emily Renzini             16 Spokane-WA           4:34.34         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  28.36       59.88 (31.52)     1:34.42 (34.54)     2:08.73 (34.31)
        2:49.77 (41.04)     3:31.87 (42.10)     4:03.07 (31.20)          DQ (30.33)
 -- Stephanie Nguyen          17 Cheshire-CT          4:39.58         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  29.64     1:02.52 (32.88)     1:38.83 (36.31)     2:14.66 (35.83)
        2:55.03 (40.37)     3:36.40 (41.37)     4:08.80 (32.40)          DQ (31.88)
 
Event 302  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:48.79   4/16/2003 Michael Alexandrov, Champaign-             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 David Ingraham            17 Middle Tyger-SC      3:54.99    3:53.00  
                  24.43       52.31 (27.88)     1:21.71 (29.40)     1:50.04 (28.33)
        2:23.50 (33.46)     2:56.84 (33.34)     3:25.08 (28.24)     3:53.00 (27.92)
  2 Mason Shaw                18 Spokane-WA           3:57.25    3:55.08  
                  25.65       54.62 (28.97)     1:26.88 (32.26)     1:58.02 (31.14)
        2:31.10 (33.08)     3:03.56 (32.46)     3:29.71 (26.15)     3:55.08 (25.37)
  3 Nathan Hart               18 W.North Carolina     3:54.78    3:55.64  
                  24.28       52.89 (28.61)     1:22.11 (29.22)     1:51.34 (29.23)
        2:26.53 (35.19)     3:01.85 (35.32)     3:29.17 (27.32)     3:55.64 (26.47)
  4 Danny Crigler             18 Reading-PA           3:57.26    3:55.65  
                  24.43       53.27 (28.84)     1:23.53 (30.26)     1:53.29 (29.76)
        2:26.18 (32.89)     3:00.72 (34.54)     3:28.84 (28.12)     3:55.65 (26.81)
  5 Matt Navata               18 Montclair-NJ         3:56.58    3:56.09  
                  25.11       53.48 (28.37)     1:23.48 (30.00)     1:53.75 (30.27)
        2:26.60 (32.85)     3:00.72 (34.12)     3:29.05 (28.33)     3:56.09 (27.04)
  6 Caleb Tuten               17 York-PA              3:57.22    3:56.75  
                  25.91       54.66 (28.75)     1:25.81 (31.15)     1:56.33 (30.52)
        2:30.22 (33.89)     3:04.33 (34.11)     3:31.18 (26.85)     3:56.75 (25.57)
  7 Tom McKee                 17 Brandywine-De        3:56.65    3:57.04  
                  25.55       54.57 (29.02)     1:24.24 (29.67)     1:53.75 (29.51)
        2:28.39 (34.64)     3:03.71 (35.32)     3:30.57 (26.86)     3:57.04 (26.47)
  8 Nicholas Caldwell         16 Sarasota-FL          3:57.28    4:00.54  
                  24.99       53.38 (28.39)     1:24.28 (30.90)     1:55.12 (30.84)
        2:29.67 (34.55)     3:05.44 (35.77)     3:33.53 (28.09)     4:00.54 (27.01)
B - Final
  9 Matthew Salig             18 UpperMainLine-PA     4:00.55    3:57.79  
                  25.41       54.00 (28.59)     1:25.02 (31.02)     1:55.70 (30.68)
        2:29.78 (34.08)     3:03.99 (34.21)     3:31.36 (27.37)     3:57.79 (26.43)
 10 Leo Lim                   15 Wyckoff-NJ           4:01.50    3:59.33  
                  24.93       53.59 (28.66)     1:23.76 (30.17)     1:54.09 (30.33)
        2:28.45 (34.36)     3:02.67 (34.22)     3:31.62 (28.95)     3:59.33 (27.71)
 11 Max Byers                 16 Edwardsville-IL      4:03.16    4:00.90  
                  25.80       55.29 (29.49)     1:27.45 (32.16)     2:00.27 (32.82)
        2:32.61 (32.34)     3:05.59 (32.98)     3:33.99 (28.40)     4:00.90 (26.91)
 12 Jared Kauffman            16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:00.30    4:02.34  
                  25.35       54.29 (28.94)     1:26.84 (32.55)     1:59.23 (32.39)
        2:32.60 (33.37)     3:07.23 (34.63)     3:36.07 (28.84)     4:02.34 (26.27)
 13 Bill Young                16 W.North Carolina     4:03.20    4:02.36  
                  26.97       56.85 (29.88)     1:28.29 (31.44)     1:59.12 (30.83)
        2:32.51 (33.39)     3:07.00 (34.49)     3:35.76 (28.76)     4:02.36 (26.60)
 14 Christopher DePietro      16 Lancaster-OH         4:02.56    4:02.42  
                  25.87       55.37 (29.50)     1:26.12 (30.75)     1:56.45 (30.33)
        2:31.19 (34.74)     3:06.69 (35.50)     3:35.09 (28.40)     4:02.42 (27.33)
 15 Christian Higgins         17 Wilton-CT            3:59.54    4:02.67  
                  26.09       56.06 (29.97)     1:28.96 (32.90)     2:00.74 (31.78)
        2:33.09 (32.35)     3:06.47 (33.38)     3:35.75 (29.28)     4:02.67 (26.92)
 16 Zach Stephens             17 Sunbury-PA           4:02.37    4:05.48  
                  26.45       56.13 (29.68)     1:28.10 (31.97)     1:59.20 (31.10)
        2:33.87 (34.67)     3:08.74 (34.87)     3:37.79 (29.05)     4:05.48 (27.69)
C - Final
 17 John Bushman              16 Green Bay-WI         4:03.35    3:59.26  
                  26.17       55.11 (28.94)     1:24.95 (29.84)     1:54.63 (29.68)
        2:28.65 (34.02)     3:02.74 (34.09)     3:31.65 (28.91)     3:59.26 (27.61)
 18 Robbie Duran              18 Orlando-FL           4:04.15    4:02.65  
                  25.48       54.49 (29.01)     1:25.77 (31.28)     1:57.35 (31.58)
        2:32.62 (35.27)     3:08.35 (35.73)     3:36.10 (27.75)     4:02.65 (26.55)
 19 Stephen Raynes            17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:04.95    4:02.70  
                  25.65       55.14 (29.49)     1:26.27 (31.13)     1:56.82 (30.55)
        2:31.65 (34.83)     3:06.51 (34.86)     3:35.28 (28.77)     4:02.70 (27.42)
 20 Jack Bremer               16 Anne Arundel-MD      4:04.92    4:03.88  
                  25.94       55.81 (29.87)     1:27.54 (31.73)     1:59.47 (31.93)
        2:32.94 (33.47)     3:08.11 (35.17)     3:36.67 (28.56)     4:03.88 (27.21)
 21 Michael Gordon            16 Kishwaukee-IL        4:07.26    4:05.46  
                  25.41       55.89 (30.48)     1:27.97 (32.08)     1:59.17 (31.20)
        2:33.99 (34.82)     3:09.66 (35.67)     3:37.88 (28.22)     4:05.46 (27.58)
 22 Patrick Hagar             18 Catonsville-MD       4:07.38    4:06.03  
                  26.06       56.77 (30.71)     1:28.11 (31.34)     1:59.30 (31.19)
        2:34.89 (35.59)     3:10.66 (35.77)     3:38.42 (27.76)     4:06.03 (27.61)
 23 Marty Rauch               18 Sarasota-FL          4:05.66    4:08.70  
                  25.83       55.46 (29.63)     1:26.52 (31.06)     1:56.45 (29.93)
        2:35.15 (38.70)     3:13.11 (37.96)     3:41.35 (28.24)     4:08.70 (27.35)
 24 Andrew Guinther           18 Glens Falls-NY       4:04.49    4:11.68  
                  25.96       56.37 (30.41)     1:30.38 (34.01)     2:04.19 (33.81)
        2:38.07 (33.88)     3:12.51 (34.44)     3:42.16 (29.65)     4:11.68 (29.52)
 
Event 302  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:48.79   4/16/2003 Michael Alexandrov, Champaign-             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Hart               18 W.North Carolina     4:01.01    3:54.78  
                  24.14       52.54 (28.40)     1:21.54 (29.00)     1:50.67 (29.13)
        2:25.23 (34.56)     3:00.11 (34.88)     3:27.64 (27.53)     3:54.78 (27.14)
  2 David Ingraham            17 Middle Tyger-SC      3:58.95    3:54.99  
                  24.83       53.58 (28.75)     1:24.15 (30.57)     1:53.15 (29.00)
        2:27.65 (34.50)     3:01.17 (33.52)     3:29.02 (27.85)     3:54.99 (25.97)
  3 Matt Navata               18 Montclair-NJ         4:01.19    3:56.58  
                  25.42       54.17 (28.75)     1:24.63 (30.46)     1:54.28 (29.65)
        2:28.00 (33.72)     3:01.57 (33.57)     3:29.67 (28.10)     3:56.58 (26.91)
  4 Tom McKee                 17 Brandywine-De        4:02.76    3:56.65  
                  25.11       54.48 (29.37)     1:23.94 (29.46)     1:52.97 (29.03)
        2:27.69 (34.72)     3:02.35 (34.66)     3:29.87 (27.52)     3:56.65 (26.78)
  5 Caleb Tuten               17 York-PA              4:02.09    3:57.22  
                  26.18       55.20 (29.02)     1:26.54 (31.34)     1:57.30 (30.76)
        2:31.02 (33.72)     3:04.88 (33.86)     3:31.99 (27.11)     3:57.22 (25.23)
  6 Mason Shaw                18 Spokane-WA           3:55.21    3:57.25  
                  25.73       55.36 (29.63)     1:27.80 (32.44)     1:59.32 (31.52)
        2:32.19 (32.87)     3:05.25 (33.06)     3:32.26 (27.01)     3:57.25 (24.99)
  7 Danny Crigler             18 Reading-PA           4:00.51    3:57.26  
                  24.32       52.45 (28.13)     1:22.76 (30.31)     1:54.35 (31.59)
        2:27.74 (33.39)     3:02.70 (34.96)     3:30.69 (27.99)     3:57.26 (26.57)
  8 Nicholas Caldwell         16 Sarasota-FL          3:50.96    3:57.28  
                  25.06       54.26 (29.20)     1:24.07 (29.81)     1:53.74 (29.67)
        2:28.06 (34.32)     3:03.56 (35.50)     3:31.64 (28.08)     3:57.28 (25.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christian Higgins         17 Wilton-CT            4:05.42    3:59.54  
                  25.86       55.62 (29.76)     1:28.09 (32.47)     2:00.24 (32.15)
        2:32.30 (32.06)     3:04.93 (32.63)     3:32.36 (27.43)     3:59.54 (27.18)
 10 Jared Kauffman            16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:03.08    4:00.30  
                  25.22       54.18 (28.96)     1:26.75 (32.57)     1:59.19 (32.44)
        2:32.09 (32.90)     3:05.68 (33.59)     3:33.26 (27.58)     4:00.30 (27.04)
 11 Matthew Salig             18 UpperMainLine-PA     3:58.55    4:00.55  
                  24.78       52.81 (28.03)     1:23.97 (31.16)     1:54.70 (30.73)
        2:29.21 (34.51)     3:04.11 (34.90)     3:32.31 (28.20)     4:00.55 (28.24)
 12 Leo Lim                   15 Wyckoff-NJ           4:02.93    4:01.50  
                  24.72       52.96 (28.24)     1:23.42 (30.46)     1:53.73 (30.31)
        2:28.42 (34.69)     3:03.38 (34.96)     3:32.81 (29.43)     4:01.50 (28.69)
 13 Zach Stephens             17 Sunbury-PA           4:05.66    4:02.37  
                  25.79       55.43 (29.64)     1:27.49 (32.06)     1:58.49 (31.00)
        2:32.38 (33.89)     3:06.71 (34.33)     3:35.08 (28.37)     4:02.37 (27.29)
 14 Christopher DePietro      16 Lancaster-OH         4:13.62    4:02.56  
                  26.29       56.05 (29.76)     1:26.63 (30.58)     1:57.13 (30.50)
        2:31.52 (34.39)     3:06.33 (34.81)     3:34.59 (28.26)     4:02.56 (27.97)
 15 Max Byers                 16 Edwardsville-IL      4:05.18    4:03.16  
                  26.25       55.65 (29.40)     1:27.83 (32.18)     2:00.49 (32.66)
        2:32.91 (32.42)     3:06.84 (33.93)     3:35.67 (28.83)     4:03.16 (27.49)
 16 Bill Young                16 W.North Carolina     4:04.16    4:03.20  
                  26.29       56.03 (29.74)     1:27.48 (31.45)     1:58.58 (31.10)
        2:31.84 (33.26)     3:06.22 (34.38)     3:35.06 (28.84)     4:03.20 (28.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 John Bushman              16 Green Bay-WI         4:02.62    4:03.35  
                  26.31       55.56 (29.25)     1:26.43 (30.87)     1:56.98 (30.55)
        2:31.31 (34.33)     3:05.99 (34.68)     3:35.34 (29.35)     4:03.35 (28.01)
 18 Robbie Duran              18 Orlando-FL           4:03.62    4:04.15  
                  25.77       54.61 (28.84)     1:24.99 (30.38)     1:56.02 (31.03)
        2:30.94 (34.92)     3:07.07 (36.13)     3:35.83 (28.76)     4:04.15 (28.32)
 19 Andrew Guinther           18 Glens Falls-NY       4:11.85    4:04.49  
                  25.66       55.57 (29.91)     1:28.44 (32.87)     2:01.60 (33.16)
        2:35.02 (33.42)     3:09.12 (34.10)     3:37.04 (27.92)     4:04.49 (27.45)
 20 Jack Bremer               16 Anne Arundel-MD      4:07.04    4:04.92  
                  25.56       54.87 (29.31)     1:26.95 (32.08)     1:58.91 (31.96)
        2:33.57 (34.66)     3:09.31 (35.74)     3:37.95 (28.64)     4:04.92 (26.97)
 21 Stephen Raynes            17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:05.04    4:04.95  
                  25.43       54.87 (29.44)     1:26.06 (31.19)     1:57.21 (31.15)
        2:32.72 (35.51)     3:08.60 (35.88)     3:37.58 (28.98)     4:04.95 (27.37)
 22 Thomas Mershon            17 UpperMainLine-PA     4:02.66    4:05.16  
                  25.23       54.70 (29.47)     1:25.55 (30.85)     1:55.95 (30.40)
        2:31.92 (35.97)     3:08.79 (36.87)     3:37.32 (28.53)     4:05.16 (27.84)
 23 Marty Rauch               18 Sarasota-FL          4:13.75    4:05.66  
                  25.34       55.15 (29.81)     1:25.57 (30.42)     1:56.23 (30.66)
        2:33.13 (36.90)     3:10.23 (37.10)     3:38.59 (28.36)     4:05.66 (27.07)
 24 Michael Gordon            16 Kishwaukee-IL        4:16.52    4:07.26  
                  24.87       53.75 (28.88)     1:25.18 (31.43)     1:55.95 (30.77)
        2:31.77 (35.82)     3:08.85 (37.08)     3:38.42 (29.57)     4:07.26 (28.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Patrick Hagar             18 Catonsville-MD       4:13.27    4:07.38  
                  26.16       56.36 (30.20)     1:27.28 (30.92)     1:57.70 (30.42)
        2:33.20 (35.50)     3:09.85 (36.65)     3:38.52 (28.67)     4:07.38 (28.86)
 26 TY Perkins                19 South Family-OH      4:04.93    4:07.50  
                  25.17       54.00 (28.83)     1:25.66 (31.66)     1:57.56 (31.90)
        2:33.54 (35.98)     3:10.39 (36.85)     3:39.69 (29.30)     4:07.50 (27.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Chad Thompson             17 Kishwaukee-IL        4:18.03    4:07.62  
                  26.01       55.76 (29.75)     1:25.72 (29.96)     1:55.91 (30.19)
        2:32.82 (36.91)     3:10.29 (37.47)     3:39.34 (29.05)     4:07.62 (28.28)
 28 Shane McKenzie            16 Tri-Hampton-PA       4:10.16    4:07.82  
                  26.47       56.17 (29.70)     1:27.21 (31.04)     1:57.33 (30.12)
        2:33.79 (36.46)     3:10.90 (37.11)     3:40.37 (29.47)     4:07.82 (27.45)
 29 Andrew Yunker             15 Gr. Flint-MI         4:09.59    4:07.96  
                  25.05       52.77 (27.72)     1:23.30 (30.53)     1:53.69 (30.39)
        2:31.59 (37.90)     3:10.08 (38.49)     3:39.42 (29.34)     4:07.96 (28.54)
 30 Eric Traub                17 Northwest-CT         4:11.65    4:08.02  
                  26.28       57.35 (31.07)     1:29.52 (32.17)     2:01.85 (32.33)
        2:34.42 (32.57)     3:08.54 (34.12)     3:38.72 (30.18)     4:08.02 (29.30)
 31 Carter Watson             17 Lynchburg-VA         4:06.90    4:08.39  
                  25.80       55.38 (29.58)     1:27.27 (31.89)     1:58.86 (31.59)
        2:34.61 (35.75)     3:11.43 (36.82)     3:40.42 (28.99)     4:08.39 (27.97)
 32 Connor Beaulieu           17 East Hartford-CT     4:08.25    4:08.51  
                  25.72       55.43 (29.71)     1:26.85 (31.42)     1:57.33 (30.48)
        2:31.73 (34.40)     3:07.44 (35.71)     3:38.35 (30.91)     4:08.51 (30.16)
 33 Matt Kendall              17 SomersetValleyNJ     4:08.21    4:08.78  
                  26.59       56.25 (29.66)     1:28.93 (32.68)     2:01.50 (32.57)
        2:36.18 (34.68)     3:11.44 (35.26)     3:40.70 (29.26)     4:08.78 (28.08)
 34 Greg Baliko               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     4:06.89    4:08.91  
                  25.93       56.07 (30.14)     1:28.44 (32.37)     2:00.92 (32.48)
        2:34.85 (33.93)     3:09.68 (34.83)     3:39.92 (30.24)     4:08.91 (28.99)
 35 Austin Byrd               16 Eau Claire-WI        4:14.79    4:09.31  
                  25.22       54.81 (29.59)     1:26.15 (31.34)     1:57.78 (31.63)
        2:34.75 (36.97)     3:11.73 (36.98)     3:41.29 (29.56)     4:09.31 (28.02)
 36 Sean Monahan              17 ME Lyons-OH          4:11.78    4:09.35  
                  27.01       58.07 (31.06)     1:29.84 (31.77)     2:00.69 (30.85)
        2:37.84 (37.15)     3:13.98 (36.14)     3:42.39 (28.41)     4:09.35 (26.96)
 37 Spencer Scarth            18 Wilton-CT            4:15.80    4:09.38  
                  26.69       57.51 (30.82)     1:28.70 (31.19)     1:59.85 (31.15)
        2:36.80 (36.95)     3:13.55 (36.75)     3:41.62 (28.07)     4:09.38 (27.76)
 38 Andrew Cook               17 Lynchburg-VA         4:17.14    4:10.12  
                  26.65       56.08 (29.43)     1:28.82 (32.74)     2:00.02 (31.20)
        2:37.74 (37.72)     3:14.99 (37.25)     3:43.08 (28.09)     4:10.12 (27.04)
 39 Carter Head               16 Lynchburg-VA         4:16.46    4:10.18  
                  27.07       56.92 (29.85)     1:29.69 (32.77)     2:02.57 (32.88)
        2:37.91 (35.34)     3:14.15 (36.24)     3:42.84 (28.69)     4:10.18 (27.34)
 40 Harrison Thai             15 Crescenta-Canada     4:10.96    4:10.37  
                  26.59       57.46 (30.87)     1:28.96 (31.50)     2:00.68 (31.72)
        2:35.23 (34.55)     3:11.59 (36.36)     3:41.21 (29.62)     4:10.37 (29.16)
 41 Aaron Lawson              17 Countryside-OH       4:19.55    4:10.84  
                  25.42       54.35 (28.93)     1:26.86 (32.51)     1:58.61 (31.75)
        2:35.52 (36.91)     3:12.97 (37.45)     3:42.33 (29.36)     4:10.84 (28.51)
 42 Kyle Doxtater             16 Mid-Delmarva-MD      4:03.73    4:11.13  
                  26.09       56.12 (30.03)     1:28.69 (32.57)     2:00.36 (31.67)
        2:36.07 (35.71)     3:12.70 (36.63)     3:42.59 (29.89)     4:11.13 (28.54)
 43 John Bateman              16 North Shore-MA       4:08.94    4:12.14  
                  26.68       56.69 (30.01)     1:28.28 (31.59)     1:59.97 (31.69)
        2:37.40 (37.43)     3:14.30 (36.90)     3:43.79 (29.49)     4:12.14 (28.35)
 44 Stephen Melchiorre        18 Riverfront-NJ        4:10.76    4:12.31  
                  26.23       56.79 (30.56)     1:27.11 (30.32)     1:58.09 (30.98)
        2:35.75 (37.66)     3:14.10 (38.35)     3:43.58 (29.48)     4:12.31 (28.73)
 45 John Santoro              15 New Canaan-CT        4:15.70    4:12.42  
                  26.86       58.14 (31.28)     1:29.89 (31.75)     2:02.82 (32.93)
        2:38.04 (35.22)     3:13.40 (35.36)     3:43.33 (29.93)     4:12.42 (29.09)
 46 Alex Burzynski            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     4:14.67    4:12.64  
                  26.35       57.35 (31.00)     1:28.86 (31.51)     1:59.78 (30.92)
        2:36.59 (36.81)     3:14.05 (37.46)     3:44.37 (30.32)     4:12.64 (28.27)
 47 James Pagan               16 Sarasota-FL          4:14.29    4:12.67  
                  26.29       56.67 (30.38)     1:30.58 (33.91)     2:02.96 (32.38)
        2:38.10 (35.14)     3:14.30 (36.20)     3:44.70 (30.40)     4:12.67 (27.97)
 48 J Key                     17 W.North Carolina     4:15.16    4:12.70  
                  26.49       56.57 (30.08)     1:30.61 (34.04)     2:03.98 (33.37)
        2:38.84 (34.86)     3:14.78 (35.94)     3:44.21 (29.43)     4:12.70 (28.49)
 49 Timothy Lattimer          16 Wilton-CT            4:19.84    4:13.01  
                  26.71       56.85 (30.14)     1:29.65 (32.80)     2:01.96 (32.31)
        2:37.26 (35.30)     3:13.10 (35.84)     3:43.75 (30.65)     4:13.01 (29.26)
 50 Ryan Fortin               16 Andover-MA           4:13.13    4:13.29  
                  25.40       55.63 (30.23)     1:28.24 (32.61)     2:01.24 (33.00)
        2:37.40 (36.16)     3:14.54 (37.14)     3:44.22 (29.68)     4:13.29 (29.07)
 51 Joseph Shepley            14 Cheshire-CT          4:20.01    4:13.54  
                  26.34       56.31 (29.97)     1:30.84 (34.53)     2:04.01 (33.17)
        2:40.48 (36.47)     3:17.01 (36.53)     3:46.14 (29.13)     4:13.54 (27.40)
 52 AJ Burt                   17 Powel Crosley-OH     4:19.15    4:13.84  
                  26.89       57.66 (30.77)     1:30.84 (33.18)     2:03.41 (32.57)
        2:38.75 (35.34)     3:14.38 (35.63)     3:44.82 (30.44)     4:13.84 (29.02)
 53 Dylan Cummings            17 Wyckoff-NJ           4:18.63    4:13.91  
                  26.31       57.07 (30.76)     1:29.16 (32.09)     2:01.15 (31.99)
        2:37.77 (36.62)     3:14.97 (37.20)     3:44.86 (29.89)     4:13.91 (29.05)
 54 Adam Shaw                 16 Cheshire-CT          4:20.41    4:13.97  
                  26.99       58.11 (31.12)     1:31.15 (33.04)     2:03.33 (32.18)
        2:39.27 (35.94)     3:14.75 (35.48)     3:45.02 (30.27)     4:13.97 (28.95)
 55 Jonathan Burr             17 East Hartford-CT     4:17.89    4:14.23  
                  25.79       55.82 (30.03)     1:29.21 (33.39)     2:02.57 (33.36)
        2:39.49 (36.92)     3:17.07 (37.58)     3:46.36 (29.29)     4:14.23 (27.87)
 56 Liam McKane               14 Sarasota-FL          4:21.11    4:14.28  
                  26.61       56.76 (30.15)     1:29.47 (32.71)     2:01.13 (31.66)
        2:38.64 (37.51)     3:16.91 (38.27)     3:46.74 (29.83)     4:14.28 (27.54)
 57 Sean Murphy               18 Wyckoff-NJ           4:14.55    4:14.33  
                  26.51       57.79 (31.28)     1:29.96 (32.17)     2:02.06 (32.10)
        2:36.42 (34.36)     3:12.92 (36.50)     3:44.45 (31.53)     4:14.33 (29.88)
 58 Shane Tonery              16 MetuchenED-NJ        4:19.07    4:14.40  
                  26.55       57.36 (30.81)     1:29.75 (32.39)     2:01.69 (31.94)
        2:38.21 (36.52)     3:15.42 (37.21)     3:45.40 (29.98)     4:14.40 (29.00)
 59 Josh Jacobson             18 Edwardsville-IL      4:10.25    4:14.53  
                  25.31       53.80 (28.49)     1:25.79 (31.99)     1:57.19 (31.40)
        2:34.09 (36.90)     3:12.62 (38.53)     3:43.82 (31.20)     4:14.53 (30.71)
 60 Ian Carbone               18 Mt Desert Island     4:17.81    4:14.78  
                  27.44       59.16 (31.72)     1:32.72 (33.56)     2:04.88 (32.16)
        2:39.15 (34.27)     3:14.81 (35.66)     3:45.51 (30.70)     4:14.78 (29.27)
 61 Noah Stewart              13 York-PA              4:20.35    4:15.19  
                  27.51       58.51 (31.00)     1:31.50 (32.99)     2:03.17 (31.67)
        2:39.41 (36.24)     3:15.85 (36.44)     3:45.98 (30.13)     4:15.19 (29.21)
 62 Patrick Foos              18 Blue Ash-OH          4:20.08    4:15.32  
                  25.54       55.38 (29.84)     1:30.03 (34.65)     2:03.74 (33.71)
        2:39.06 (35.32)     3:15.06 (36.00)     3:46.09 (31.03)     4:15.32 (29.23)
 63 Ryan Cahalane             18 Wilton-CT            4:15.86    4:15.62  
                  26.24       56.55 (30.31)     1:29.74 (33.19)     2:02.58 (32.84)
        2:39.52 (36.94)     3:17.08 (37.56)     3:46.49 (29.41)     4:15.62 (29.13)
 64 Tommy Thach               13 West Seattle-WA      4:20.89    4:15.64  
                  27.37       57.83 (30.46)     1:29.73 (31.90)     2:01.43 (31.70)
        2:39.03 (37.60)     3:17.87 (38.84)     3:47.29 (29.42)     4:15.64 (28.35)
 65 David Campbell            16 Riverfront-NJ        4:17.39    4:15.67  
                  26.47       56.45 (29.98)     1:27.53 (31.08)     1:59.27 (31.74)
        2:36.96 (37.69)     3:15.23 (38.27)     3:45.49 (30.26)     4:15.67 (30.18)
 66 Jonathan Ciriello         18 SomersetHills-NJ     4:18.96    4:15.87  
                  26.33       57.12 (30.79)     1:29.67 (32.55)     2:01.90 (32.23)
        2:38.94 (37.04)     3:16.14 (37.20)     3:46.37 (30.23)     4:15.87 (29.50)
 67 Ian Delahunty             16 Middle Tyger-SC      4:21.00    4:16.20  
                  26.71       57.48 (30.77)     1:30.53 (33.05)     2:03.33 (32.80)
        2:40.38 (37.05)     3:17.31 (36.93)     3:47.42 (30.11)     4:16.20 (28.78)
 68 Kenny Savage              17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:17.63    4:16.22  
                  27.75       59.12 (31.37)     1:30.00 (30.88)     2:00.96 (30.96)
        2:40.13 (39.17)     3:18.90 (38.77)     3:48.43 (29.53)     4:16.22 (27.79)
 69 Brendan Crystal           16 LakelandHills-NJ     4:14.59    4:16.33  
                  25.99       56.05 (30.06)     1:27.56 (31.51)     1:58.95 (31.39)
        2:37.61 (38.66)     3:16.73 (39.12)     3:46.86 (30.13)     4:16.33 (29.47)
 70 AJ Jones                  17 Sarasota-FL          4:54.27L   4:16.48  
                  27.05       57.75 (30.70)     1:30.08 (32.33)     2:01.56 (31.48)
        2:40.24 (38.68)     3:18.99 (38.75)     3:48.46 (29.47)     4:16.48 (28.02)
 71 Sean Drake                17 ME Lyons-OH          4:10.37    4:16.84  
                  26.46       57.00 (30.54)     1:28.44 (31.44)     1:59.35 (30.91)
        2:36.80 (37.45)     3:15.26 (38.46)     3:46.81 (31.55)     4:16.84 (30.03)
 72 Alex Fox                  15 Northwest-NC         4:11.29    4:16.87  
                  26.86       57.57 (30.71)     1:30.45 (32.88)     2:02.40 (31.95)
        2:39.69 (37.29)     3:17.61 (37.92)     3:47.31 (29.70)     4:16.87 (29.56)
 73 Nick Keenan               17 Glens Falls-NY       4:17.15    4:17.04  
                  26.07       55.85 (29.78)     1:28.52 (32.67)     2:00.90 (32.38)
        2:38.60 (37.70)     3:18.16 (39.56)     3:48.14 (29.98)     4:17.04 (28.90)
 74 Alex Keller               15 Fayette-IL           4:17.99    4:17.41  
                  26.90       58.17 (31.27)     1:31.12 (32.95)     2:03.73 (32.61)
        2:40.43 (36.70)     3:17.91 (37.48)     3:48.57 (30.66)     4:17.41 (28.84)
 75 Eric 1 Kim                14 Ridgewood-NJ         4:16.09    4:17.68  
                  27.13       57.59 (30.46)     1:29.08 (31.49)     2:00.08 (31.00)
        2:37.93 (37.85)     3:16.96 (39.03)     3:47.74 (30.78)     4:17.68 (29.94)
 76 Sean Tento                17 West Seattle-WA      4:19.76    4:17.78  
                  26.55       57.86 (31.31)     1:32.03 (34.17)     2:04.31 (32.28)
        2:41.95 (37.64)     3:19.77 (37.82)     3:49.76 (29.99)     4:17.78 (28.02)
 76 Trevor Manz               15 Eau Claire-WI        4:17.21    4:17.78  
                  27.53       59.24 (31.71)     1:32.57 (33.33)     2:06.05 (33.48)
        2:41.20 (35.15)     3:17.20 (36.00)     3:47.89 (30.69)     4:17.78 (29.89)
 78 Andrew Sumnicht           18 Green Bay-WI         4:18.79    4:17.88  
                  26.23       56.18 (29.95)     1:29.96 (33.78)     2:03.67 (33.71)
        2:41.53 (37.86)     3:18.55 (37.02)     3:49.43 (30.88)     4:17.88 (28.45)
 79 Matthew Moen              15 Western-CT           4:20.63    4:18.02  
                  28.00     1:01.12 (33.12)     1:33.89 (32.77)     2:06.23 (32.34)
        2:42.79 (36.56)     3:19.08 (36.29)     3:49.47 (30.39)     4:18.02 (28.55)
 80 Kevin Posten              17 Gr. Flint-MI         4:19.93    4:18.09  
                  26.60       56.77 (30.17)     1:29.48 (32.71)     2:02.24 (32.76)
        2:38.92 (36.68)     3:17.58 (38.66)     3:48.10 (30.52)     4:18.09 (29.99)
 81 Robert Borowicz           15 Middle Tyger-SC      4:19.99    4:18.32  
                  27.06       59.13 (32.07)     1:30.09 (30.96)     2:01.69 (31.60)
        2:39.66 (37.97)     3:18.58 (38.92)     3:49.01 (30.43)     4:18.32 (29.31)
 82 Tim Early                 17 Countryside-OH       4:17.66    4:18.38  
                  26.17       56.19 (30.02)     1:29.42 (33.23)     2:02.73 (33.31)
        2:39.67 (36.94)     3:16.95 (37.28)     3:47.68 (30.73)     4:18.38 (30.70)
 83 Jordan Lingo              17 Central Delaware     4:15.35    4:18.41  
                  27.67       59.75 (32.08)     1:33.46 (33.71)     2:04.75 (31.29)
        2:41.45 (36.70)     3:18.89 (37.44)     3:49.85 (30.96)     4:18.41 (28.56)
 84 Eric Chung                17 SomersetHills-NJ     4:20.99    4:18.68  
                  26.89       57.65 (30.76)     1:31.07 (33.42)     2:04.08 (33.01)
        2:41.71 (37.63)     3:19.93 (38.22)     3:49.83 (29.90)     4:18.68 (28.85)
 85 Alex DeLakis              15 Eau Claire-WI        4:13.56    4:19.16  
                  26.61       58.38 (31.77)     1:33.42 (35.04)     2:07.51 (34.09)
        2:42.68 (35.17)     3:19.75 (37.07)     3:49.68 (29.93)     4:19.16 (29.48)
 86 Kevin Hong                16 SomersetValleyNJ     4:21.10    4:19.38  
                  26.64       57.95 (31.31)     1:30.85 (32.90)     2:03.79 (32.94)
        2:42.21 (38.42)     3:20.64 (38.43)     3:50.49 (29.85)     4:19.38 (28.89)
 87 Yusuf Kadibhai            16 Sarasota-FL          4:18.45    4:19.47  
                  26.80       57.46 (30.66)     1:31.04 (33.58)     2:03.73 (32.69)
        2:42.44 (38.71)     3:21.62 (39.18)     3:50.79 (29.17)     4:19.47 (28.68)
 88 Chad Nowakowski           17 Lynchburg-VA         4:19.81    4:19.70  
                  28.15     1:00.10 (31.95)     1:31.78 (31.68)     2:02.84 (31.06)
        2:41.93 (39.09)     3:20.86 (38.93)     3:50.71 (29.85)     4:19.70 (28.99)
 89 Matthew Lollis            17 Rock Hill-SC         4:19.01    4:20.05  
                  27.48       59.21 (31.73)     1:31.98 (32.77)     2:04.53 (32.55)
        2:42.23 (37.70)     3:21.21 (38.98)     3:51.57 (30.36)     4:20.05 (28.48)
 90 Brandon Nestor            15 Orlando-FL           4:51.73L   4:20.31  
                  26.49       57.63 (31.14)     1:30.66 (33.03)     2:03.34 (32.68)
        2:41.56 (38.22)     3:19.82 (38.26)     3:51.29 (31.47)     4:20.31 (29.02)
 91 Connor Yoo                17 UpperMainLine-PA     4:15.28    4:20.49  
                  26.00       55.91 (29.91)     1:30.16 (34.25)     2:03.59 (33.43)
        2:40.27 (36.68)     3:18.48 (38.21)     3:49.79 (31.31)     4:20.49 (30.70)
 92 Michael Mowen             18 Waynesboro-VA        4:19.49    4:20.75  
                  26.58       58.16 (31.58)     1:31.62 (33.46)     2:04.57 (32.95)
        2:42.48 (37.91)     3:21.24 (38.76)     3:51.13 (29.89)     4:20.75 (29.62)
 93 Jack Disney-Huss          16 Triangle Area-NC     4:20.19    4:21.40  
                  26.66       58.58 (31.92)     1:31.35 (32.77)     2:02.24 (30.89)
        2:41.59 (39.35)     3:21.18 (39.59)     3:51.86 (30.68)     4:21.40 (29.54)
 94 Carter Adams              16 Gr. Miami Val-OH     4:20.29    4:21.47  
                  25.78       54.76 (28.98)     1:28.16 (33.40)     2:01.60 (33.44)
        2:39.82 (38.22)     3:18.76 (38.94)     3:50.56 (31.80)     4:21.47 (30.91)
 95 Sam DeLise                14 Wilton-CT            4:20.48    4:21.69  
                  27.73       59.65 (31.92)     1:33.53 (33.88)     2:08.37 (34.84)
        2:44.11 (35.74)     3:22.20 (38.09)     3:53.48 (31.28)     4:21.69 (28.21)
 96 Josh Beals                15 Attleboro-MA         4:17.71    4:22.18  
                  26.84       57.11 (30.27)     1:28.99 (31.88)     2:01.90 (32.91)
        2:41.57 (39.67)     3:21.96 (40.39)     3:52.32 (30.36)     4:22.18 (29.86)
 97 Christian Josephson       16 Countryside-OH       4:18.11    4:23.09  
                  25.33       55.47 (30.14)     1:31.39 (35.92)     2:06.95 (35.56)
        2:43.80 (36.85)     3:22.21 (38.41)     3:53.17 (30.96)     4:23.09 (29.92)
 98 Ryan Fahey                16 South Shore, MA      4:20.95    4:23.90  
                  27.76       59.79 (32.03)     1:33.55 (33.76)     2:05.97 (32.42)
        2:44.65 (38.68)     3:23.31 (38.66)     3:53.61 (30.30)     4:23.90 (30.29)
 99 Christopher Vandiford     17 Springfield-OH       4:20.07    4:24.24  
                  26.72       57.83 (31.11)     1:33.21 (35.38)     2:07.44 (34.23)
        2:43.56 (36.12)     3:21.29 (37.73)     3:53.19 (31.90)     4:24.24 (31.05)
100 Steve Hausmann            16 Attleboro-MA         4:20.82    4:24.56  
                  28.20     1:00.96 (32.76)     1:34.43 (33.47)     2:07.76 (33.33)
        2:46.74 (38.98)     3:25.44 (38.70)     3:55.11 (29.67)     4:24.56 (29.45)
101 Sergey Terrio             16 Mid Maine-ME         4:19.71    4:24.66  
                  26.09       57.09 (31.00)     1:31.95 (34.86)     2:05.76 (33.81)
        2:43.50 (37.74)     3:22.60 (39.10)     3:54.33 (31.73)     4:24.66 (30.33)
102 Jared Klika               13 Green Bay-WI         4:20.70    4:26.14  
                  28.42     1:00.79 (32.37)     1:34.01 (33.22)     2:06.02 (32.01)
        2:46.31 (40.29)     3:26.10 (39.79)     3:57.21 (31.11)     4:26.14 (28.93)
103 Kristoph Marczinkowski    16 Wyckoff-NJ           4:20.33    4:26.16  
                  26.36       57.33 (30.97)     1:32.22 (34.89)     2:05.94 (33.72)
        2:44.46 (38.52)     3:23.04 (38.58)     3:55.10 (32.06)     4:26.16 (31.06)
104 Dylan Blackwell           15 Wilmington-NC        4:17.90    4:26.28  
                  26.71       58.69 (31.98)     1:32.46 (33.77)     2:05.65 (33.19)
        2:44.92 (39.27)     3:25.05 (40.13)     3:56.71 (31.66)     4:26.28 (29.57)
105 Jonathan Keim             17 Mid-Delmarva-MD      4:17.61    4:26.55  
                  27.90       59.75 (31.85)     1:34.29 (34.54)     2:07.67 (33.38)
        2:48.19 (40.52)     3:28.13 (39.94)     3:58.34 (30.21)     4:26.55 (28.21)
106 Mike Cooke                18 Anne Arundel-MD      4:19.55    4:27.50  
                  26.68       59.09 (32.41)     1:31.31 (32.22)     2:03.88 (32.57)
        2:42.89 (39.01)     3:22.57 (39.68)     3:54.87 (32.30)     4:27.50 (32.63)
107 John King                 17 DowntownYouth-CT     4:17.35    4:37.17  
                  27.94       59.46 (31.52)     1:31.55 (32.09)     2:02.93 (31.38)
        2:39.92 (36.99)     3:17.50 (37.58)     3:47.89 (30.39)     4:37.17 (49.28)
 -- Patrick Wall              14 Sarasota-FL          4:17.22         DQ  
 -- Colton Spark              17 Middle Tyger-SC      4:13.99         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  26.33       55.97 (29.64)     1:27.65 (31.68)     1:59.15 (31.50)
        2:34.29 (35.14)     3:10.25 (35.96)     3:40.45 (30.20)          DQ (29.17)
 -- Matt Daw                  16 Triangle Area-NC     4:19.07         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  27.26       57.98 (30.72)     1:31.58 (33.60)     2:04.59 (33.01)
        2:41.22 (36.63)     3:17.97 (36.75)     3:47.51 (29.54)          DQ (28.52)
 -- Nate Carr                 15 Huntington-WV        4:16.09         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  27.57       57.77 (30.20)     1:30.14 (32.37)     2:03.19 (33.05)
        2:41.88 (38.69)     3:21.94 (40.06)     3:53.66 (31.72)          DQ (30.89)
 -- Philip Kang               15 Wyckoff-NJ           4:09.73         DQ  
 
Event 303  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 49.02    4/8/2009 E Lloyd, M Geer, MD OH                       
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margo Geer                18 Springfield-OH         49.39      48.89* 
                  23.42       48.89 (25.47)                                        
  2 Emily Lloyd               17 Anne Arundel-MD        50.54      49.75  
                  24.06       49.75 (25.69)                                        
  3 Shelby Fortin             17 Wilton-CT              51.03      50.52  
                  24.52       50.52 (26.00)                                        
  4 Ashlee Linn               17 Sarasota-FL            50.92      50.85  
                  24.89       50.85 (25.96)                                        
  5 Mary Moser                18 Reading-PA             51.10      50.98  
                  24.80       50.98 (26.18)                                        
  5 Nikki Barczak             16 Birmingham-MI          51.44      50.98  
                  24.85       50.98 (26.13)                                        
  7 Elizabeth McDonald        16 Cheshire-CT            51.61      51.25  
                  24.88       51.25 (26.37)                                        
  8 Katheryne Muth            18 Sarasota-FL            51.49      51.36  
                  24.78       51.36 (26.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Alexandra Meyers          14 Schroeder-WI           51.89      51.44  
                  25.02       51.44 (26.42)                                        
 10 Maddy Smart               14 Western-CT             52.05      51.53  
                  25.02       51.53 (26.51)                                        
 11 Sabrina Benson            16 Triangle Area-NC       52.03      51.63  
                  24.77       51.63 (26.86)                                        
 12 Susanna White             16 Lynchburg-VA           52.01      51.91  
                  25.09       51.91 (26.82)                                        
 13 Katy Luchansky            16 Wilton-CT              52.06      52.01  
                  25.32       52.01 (26.69)                                        
 14 Helene Neuhaus            18 Westport/Weston        51.72      52.07  
                  25.06       52.07 (27.01)                                        
 15 Julia Comodeca            17 ME Lyons-OH            52.12      52.26  
                  25.32       52.26 (26.94)                                        
 16 Anna Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI           51.91      52.42  
                  25.14       52.42 (27.28)                                        
C - Final
 17 Natalie Rohr              16 South Family-OH        52.23      51.68  
                  24.43       51.68 (27.25)                                        
 18 Diana Diel                18 Pabst Farms-WI         52.20      52.32  
                  25.33       52.32 (26.99)                                        
 19 Jenna Immormino           16 SomersetHills-NJ       52.34      52.36  
                  24.89       52.36 (27.47)                                        
 20 Molly Higgins             18 LakelandHills-NJ       52.33      52.74  
                  25.44       52.74 (27.30)                                        
 21 Sarah Cronin              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       52.43      52.79  
                  25.62       52.79 (27.17)                                        
 22 Julia Kudryashova         16 SomersetHills-NJ       52.23      52.92  
                  25.25       52.92 (27.67)                                        
 23 Stephanie Kinsey          18 West Shore-PA          52.27      52.97  
                  25.23       52.97 (27.74)                                        
 24 Meghan Kiely              15 LakelandHills-NJ       52.15      53.14  
                  25.37       53.14 (27.77)                                        
 
Event 303  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 49.02    4/8/2009 E Lloyd, M Geer, MD OH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Margo Geer                18 Springfield-OH         48.45      49.39  
                  23.66       49.39 (25.73)                                        
  2 Emily Lloyd               17 Anne Arundel-MD        49.02      50.54  
                  24.29       50.54 (26.25)                                        
  3 Ashlee Linn               17 Sarasota-FL            51.12      50.92  
                  24.95       50.92 (25.97)                                        
  4 Shelby Fortin             17 Wilton-CT              50.74      51.03  
                  24.63       51.03 (26.40)                                        
  5 Mary Moser                18 Reading-PA             50.65      51.10  
                  24.51       51.10 (26.59)                                        
  6 Nikki Barczak             16 Birmingham-MI          51.95      51.44  
                  25.08       51.44 (26.36)                                        
  7 Katheryne Muth            18 Sarasota-FL            51.37      51.49  
                  24.70       51.49 (26.79)                                        
  8 Elizabeth McDonald        16 Cheshire-CT            52.85      51.61  
                  24.91       51.61 (26.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Helene Neuhaus            18 Westport/Weston        52.61      51.72  
                  24.99       51.72 (26.73)                                        
 10 Alexandra Meyers          14 Schroeder-WI           52.15      51.89  
                  25.10       51.89 (26.79)                                        
 11 Anna Wujciak              15 Gr. Flint-MI           51.81      51.91  
                  25.01       51.91 (26.90)                                        
 12 Susanna White             16 Lynchburg-VA           50.90      52.01  
                  25.03       52.01 (26.98)                                        
 13 Sabrina Benson            16 Triangle Area-NC       50.66      52.03  
                  24.75       52.03 (27.28)                                        
 14 Maddy Smart               14 Western-CT             52.36      52.05  
                  25.22       52.05 (26.83)                                        
 15 Katy Luchansky            16 Wilton-CT              52.70      52.06  
                  25.38       52.06 (26.68)                                        
 16 Julia Comodeca            17 ME Lyons-OH            52.57      52.12  
                  25.10       52.12 (27.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Meghan Kiely              15 LakelandHills-NJ       53.25      52.15  
                  24.85       52.15 (27.30)                                        
 18 Diana Diel                18 Pabst Farms-WI         51.45      52.20  
                  24.82       52.20 (27.38)                                        
 19 Natalie Rohr              16 South Family-OH        52.59      52.23  
                  24.67       52.23 (27.56)                                        
 19 Julia Kudryashova         16 SomersetHills-NJ       52.27      52.23  
                  24.96       52.23 (27.27)                                        
 21 Stephanie Kinsey          18 West Shore-PA          51.49      52.27  
                  24.94       52.27 (27.33)                                        
 22 Molly Higgins             18 LakelandHills-NJ       51.93      52.33  
                  25.26       52.33 (27.07)                                        
 23 Jenna Immormino           16 SomersetHills-NJ       52.46      52.34  
                  24.83       52.34 (27.51)                                        
 24 Sarah Cronin              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       52.99      52.43  
                  25.58       52.43 (26.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Kendra Bierman            16 Powel Crosley-OH       52.99      52.48  
                  25.36       52.48 (27.12)                                        
 26 Caroline Finkbeiner       15 West Shore-PA          53.21      52.53  
                  25.56       52.53 (26.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Rebekah Land              16 Hannibal-MO            54.56      52.54  
                  25.24       52.54 (27.30)                                        
 28 Camilla Czulada           16 Reading-PA             52.24      52.55  
                  25.70       52.55 (26.85)                                        
 29 Hannah Lips               13 Middle Tyger-SC        52.61      52.56  
                  25.04       52.56 (27.52)                                        
 30 Sara Krueger              16 Powel Crosley-OH       52.89      52.58  
                  25.70       52.58 (26.88)                                        
 31 Suzanne Lemberg           18 Westfield-NJ           51.98      52.69  
                  25.20       52.69 (27.49)                                        
 31 Mara Valenzuela           16 SomersetValleyNJ       52.75      52.69  
                  25.46       52.69 (27.23)                                        
 33 Jaynie Pulte              16 Birmingham-MI          52.83      52.77  
                  25.13       52.77 (27.64)                                        
 34 Elise Lankiewicz          14 Pabst Farms-WI         52.19      52.78  
                  25.35       52.78 (27.43)                                        
 34 Shannon Rauth             14 UpperMainLine-PA       52.21      52.78  
                  25.08       52.78 (27.70)                                        
 36 Chloe Conjares            17 Wyckoff-NJ             52.73      52.80  
                  25.27       52.80 (27.53)                                        
 37 Adriana Grabski           14 Sunbury-PA             53.10      52.84  
                  25.49       52.84 (27.35)                                        
 38 Remedy Rule               13 Waynesboro-VA          53.20      52.97  
                  25.59       52.97 (27.38)                                        
 39 Amanda Thach              16 West Seattle-WA        53.78      53.00  
                  25.38       53.00 (27.62)                                        
 40 Morgan Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC        54.23      53.01  
                  25.42       53.01 (27.59)                                        
 41 Kelly Carroll             15 Summit Area-NJ         53.89      53.04  
                  25.79       53.04 (27.25)                                        
 41 Erica Fabbri              16 Tri-Hampton-PA         53.91      53.04  
                  25.32       53.04 (27.72)                                        
 41 JaLynn Gieseke            17 Hannibal-MO            53.48      53.04  
                  25.55       53.04 (27.49)                                        
 44 Paige Impink              18 Reading-PA             53.33      53.10  
                  25.13       53.10 (27.97)                                        
 45 Abigail Raatz             14 Schroeder-WI           52.78      53.11  
                  25.43       53.11 (27.68)                                        
 46 Taylor Steffl             16 Birmingham-MI          53.96      53.13  
                  25.64       53.13 (27.49)                                        
 47 Anna Yontz                16 Canton-IL              53.62      53.22  
                  25.46       53.22 (27.76)                                        
 48 Marissa Berg              13 Green County-WI        53.78      53.23  
                  25.97       53.23 (27.26)                                        
 49 Niki Price                14 York-PA                53.28      53.27  
                  25.81       53.27 (27.46)                                        
 49 Kathryn Coniglio          17 SomersetValleyNJ       53.89      53.27  
                  25.75       53.27 (27.52)                                        
 51 Danielle Parowski         15 Gr. Johnstown-PA       52.81      53.29  
                  25.72       53.29 (27.57)                                        
 52 Sarah Finn                16 Red Bank - NJ          53.12      53.31  
                  25.47       53.31 (27.84)                                        
 53 Katherine Nelson          17 Rock River-IL          53.81      53.36  
                  25.46       53.36 (27.90)                                        
 54 Jessica Colucci           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       53.88      53.37  
                  25.56       53.37 (27.81)                                        
 55 Sarah Kaneshiki           17 Gr. Johnstown-PA       53.99      53.44  
                  25.56       53.44 (27.88)                                        
 56 Megan Foran               16 Red Bank - NJ          53.64      53.50  
                  25.86       53.50 (27.64)                                        
 56 Sara Beth Drake           17 Middle Tyger-SC        53.42      53.50  
                  26.01       53.50 (27.49)                                        
 58 Jillian Gamble            17 Riverfront-NJ          53.19      53.56  
                  25.41       53.56 (28.15)                                        
 58 Lyndsey Marcheskie        16 Pottstown-PA           53.88      53.56  
                  25.52       53.56 (28.04)                                        
 60 Jen Gavin                 18 Orlando-FL             52.67      53.57  
                  25.99       53.57 (27.58)                                        
 61 Laura Askin               16 Central Delaware       53.42      53.58  
                  25.80       53.58 (27.78)                                        
 61 Casey Jepsen              17 Kishwaukee-IL          52.64      53.58  
                  25.61       53.58 (27.97)                                        
 61 Emily Bourguignon         17 Green Bay-WI           53.52      53.58  
                  25.95       53.58 (27.63)                                        
 64 Danielle Albright         15 Tampa Metro-FL         53.43      53.60  
                  26.09       53.60 (27.51)                                        
 65 Morgan Burke              14 Summit Area-NJ         53.67      53.63  
                  25.70       53.63 (27.93)                                        
 66 Maddie Monroe             16 Tri City- IL           52.88      53.64  
                  25.83       53.64 (27.81)                                        
 66 Terrin Seaver             18 GenevaLakes-WI         53.48      53.64  
                  25.80       53.64 (27.84)                                        
 68 Jennifer Deist            15 Edwardsville-IL        54.47      53.68  
                  25.80       53.68 (27.88)                                        
 69 Emma Cammann              15 Andover-MA             54.44      53.71  
                  25.69       53.71 (28.02)                                        
 70 Abbey Tuchscherer         18 Oshkosh-WI           1:01.31L     53.72  
                  25.64       53.72 (28.08)                                        
 71 Christine Edwards         13 Birmingham-MI          54.24      53.73  
                  25.93       53.73 (27.80)                                        
 71 Abby Houchin              18 Triangle Area-NC       53.77      53.73  
                  25.90       53.73 (27.83)                                        
 73 Ali Church                15 Red River-ND           53.82      53.74  
                  26.18       53.74 (27.56)                                        
 73 Lianne McCluskey          18 Penobscot Bay-ME       53.74      53.74  
                  25.76       53.74 (27.98)                                        
 75 Maya Scheidl              15 SomersetHills-NJ       54.28      53.80  
                  25.78       53.80 (28.02)                                        
 75 Allison Pavlik            15 B R Ryall-IL           54.29      53.80  
                  25.79       53.80 (28.01)                                        
 77 Mirna Kojic'              17 Red River-ND           54.05      53.81  
                  25.46       53.81 (28.35)                                        
 78 Molly McSweeney           16 North Shore-MA         53.94      53.82  
                  26.13       53.82 (27.69)                                        
 79 Caitlin Casazza           13 High Point-NC          52.97      53.83  
                  25.70       53.83 (28.13)                                        
 79 Meredith Smith            17 Westfield-NJ           53.33      53.83  
                  26.03       53.83 (27.80)                                        
 81 Ally Mayhew               14 Springfield-OH         52.74      53.84  
                  25.53       53.84 (28.31)                                        
 82 Amber Amr                 17 Spokane-WA             53.68      53.87  
                  25.85       53.87 (28.02)                                        
 83 Emily Miles               17 West Morris-NJ         54.28      53.89  
                  26.05       53.89 (27.84)                                        
 84 Annelise Sprau            15 Schroeder-WI           54.29      53.91  
                  25.52       53.91 (28.39)                                        
 84 Sylvie Peterson           17 Eugene-OR              52.56      53.91  
                  25.66       53.91 (28.25)                                        
 86 Suzanne Gingher           18 State College-PA       52.64      53.98  
                  25.28       53.98 (28.70)                                        
 86 Molly O'Brien             15 UpperMainLine-PA       54.45      53.98  
                  26.22       53.98 (27.76)                                        
 88 Julia Wisler              16 UpperMainLine-PA       54.50      53.99  
                  25.95       53.99 (28.04)                                        
 89 Rachael Lewis             16 Countryside-OH         53.80      54.00  
                  25.33       54.00 (28.67)                                        
 90 Erin Polich               14 High Point-NC          53.82      54.03  
                  25.82       54.03 (28.21)                                        
 91 Sam Sides                 17 Burlington Co-NJ       53.79      54.04  
                  25.26       54.04 (28.78)                                        
 92 Becky Yokosh              18 Pabst Farms-WI         52.62      54.05  
                  25.39       54.05 (28.66)                                        
 93 Alexandra Marshall        15 Northwest-NC           53.48      54.07  
                  25.98       54.07 (28.09)                                        
 94 Catriona Coppler          17 East Hartford-CT       53.85      54.11  
                  26.21       54.11 (27.90)                                        
 95 Hannah Verrette           14 North Shore-MA         54.26      54.14  
                  25.92       54.14 (28.22)                                        
 95 Maggie Glass              17 Eastside-PA            53.11      54.14  
                  25.87       54.14 (28.27)                                        
 97 Chase Kinney              15 North Canton-OH        52.86      54.16  
                  26.06       54.16 (28.10)                                        
 97 Morgan Contino            14 ME Lyons-OH            54.24      54.16  
                  26.23       54.16 (27.93)                                        
 99 Lulu Belak                17 New Canaan-CT          52.84      54.18  
                  25.64       54.18 (28.54)                                        
 99 Stephanie Norris          15 Catonsville-MD         54.40      54.18  
                  25.90       54.18 (28.28)                                        
101 Evan Swenson              15 McGaw-IL               54.42      54.19  
                  26.15       54.19 (28.04)                                        
101 Kendra Wagner             16 Laurel Highlands       53.45      54.19  
                  25.99       54.19 (28.20)                                        
103 Celia Oberholzer          16 Powel Crosley-OH       54.45      54.20  
                  26.29       54.20 (27.91)                                        
104 Lynn Brotherton           18 Countryside-OH         53.69      54.21  
                  25.95       54.21 (28.26)                                        
104 Jessica Burkhart          17 Lancaster-PA           54.43      54.21  
                  25.78       54.21 (28.43)                                        
106 Erin Hackett              15 LakelandHills-NJ       54.38      54.23  
                  26.12       54.23 (28.11)                                        
106 Caitlin Cole              16 Wilton-CT              54.37      54.23  
                  26.27       54.23 (27.96)                                        
106 Maddie Rusch              14 New Canaan-CT          53.77      54.23  
                  25.98       54.23 (28.25)                                        
109 Cara Egan                 15 New Canaan-CT          54.53      54.27  
                  26.18       54.27 (28.09)                                        
110 Courtney Delehanty        17 Red Bank - NJ          54.52      54.30  
                  26.06       54.30 (28.24)                                        
111 Brianna Dombrosky         18 Greensburg-PA          53.80      54.31  
                  25.91       54.31 (28.40)                                        
111 Kate Kelly                15 Middle Tyger-SC        53.91      54.31  
                  25.96       54.31 (28.35)                                        
113 Jessica Russell           15 Bath Area-ME           53.29      54.35  
                  25.82       54.35 (28.53)                                        
113 Ashley Conroy             17 Ocean County-NJ        53.94      54.35  
                  25.94       54.35 (28.41)                                        
115 Sara Nestrowitz           14 Ridgewood-NJ           53.66      54.36  
                  26.31       54.36 (28.05)                                        
116 Emily Ashton              16 SomersetHills-NJ       54.33      54.40  
                  25.93       54.40 (28.47)                                        
116 Jennifer Tavares          15 Cheshire-CT            53.73      54.40  
                  26.20       54.40 (28.20)                                        
118 Michelle Giordani         16 Sunbury-PA             53.51      54.41  
                  26.06       54.41 (28.35)                                        
119 Alyssa Sanders            16 Central Delaware       53.92      54.42  
                  25.71       54.42 (28.71)                                        
120 Bernadette Byrne          17 South Shore, MA      1:01.77L     54.43  
                  26.36       54.43 (28.07)                                        
120 Kaylan Gieseke            15 Hannibal-MO            53.70      54.43  
                  25.97       54.43 (28.46)                                        
120 Meghan Buckley            16 Sarasota-FL            54.32      54.43  
                  26.63       54.43 (27.80)                                        
123 Jacquelynn Parker         15 SomersetValleyNJ       54.33      54.44  
                  26.12       54.44 (28.32)                                        
123 Kate Durkan               18 UpperMainLine-PA       54.45      54.44  
                  26.30       54.44 (28.14)                                        
125 Meghan Thompson           13 LakelandHills-NJ       54.52      54.45  
                  26.35       54.45 (28.10)                                        
126 Victoria Moorhouse        18 Vineland-NJ            53.37      54.46  
                  26.25       54.46 (28.21)                                        
126 Dana Iverson              16 Racine-WI              53.90      54.46  
                  26.16       54.46 (28.30)                                        
128 Emily Schroeder           13 Hamilton Area-NJ       54.21      54.47  
                  26.55       54.47 (27.92)                                        
129 Meredith Ketchmark        17 Hamilton Area-NJ       53.38      54.49  
                  26.06       54.49 (28.43)                                        
130 Katie Keefer              18 Waynesboro-VA          53.37      54.50  
                  25.98       54.50 (28.52)                                        
131 Taylor Byerly             16 Wilton-CT              54.19      54.51  
                  26.27       54.51 (28.24)                                        
132 Kaitlyn Utkewicz          17 LakelandHills-NJ       53.22      54.58  
                  25.65       54.58 (28.93)                                        
132 Tara O'Prey               15 Ridley-PA              54.10      54.58  
                  25.96       54.58 (28.62)                                        
134 Alivia Berg               16 Cheshire-CT            51.53      54.60  
                  25.97       54.60 (28.63)                                        
134 Alyssa Colasurdo          15 Ocean County-NJ        54.31      54.60  
                  26.30       54.60 (28.30)                                        
136 Emily Russart             18 GenevaLakes-WI         53.75      54.61  
                  26.09       54.61 (28.52)                                        
136 Haley Dascenzo            15 Laurel Highlands       54.42      54.61  
                  26.30       54.61 (28.31)                                        
138 Anna Gasparini            14 West Shore-PA          54.16      54.64  
                  26.09       54.64 (28.55)                                        
139 Jaina Lumkong             17 West Morris-NJ         54.59      54.65  
                  26.24       54.65 (28.41)                                        
140 Allison Ridge             16 ME Lyons-OH            53.97      54.66  
                  26.33       54.66 (28.33)                                        
140 Katie Kuhl                13 Fayette-IL             53.33      54.66  
                  26.36       54.66 (28.30)                                        
142 Dana Rzewnicki            16 SomersetValleyNJ       54.39      54.68  
                  26.01       54.68 (28.67)                                        
143 Elizabeth Manning         16 Riverfront-NJ          54.30      54.69  
                  26.34       54.69 (28.35)                                        
144 Margo Khalili             18 Beavercreek-OH         54.29      54.71  
                  26.01       54.71 (28.70)                                        
144 Molly Gaynor              14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       54.31      54.71  
                  26.92       54.71 (27.79)                                        
144 Carly Dvorak              18 B R Ryall-IL           54.48      54.71  
                  26.17       54.71 (28.54)                                        
144 Charlotte Wilhelm         15 Sarasota-FL            54.36      54.71  
                  26.58       54.71 (28.13)                                        
148 Patty Boyer               17 Wyckoff-NJ             54.58      54.72  
                  26.40       54.72 (28.32)                                        
148 Grace Counts              16 Powel Crosley-OH       53.94      54.72  
                  26.84       54.72 (27.88)                                        
150 Skye QI Marigold          14 East Hampton-NY        54.59      54.76  
                  26.13       54.76 (28.63)                                        
151 Jen Koide                 14 West Morris-NJ         54.56      54.78  
                  26.58       54.78 (28.20)                                        
152 Katy Comer                14 FanwoodScotch-NJ       54.49      54.80  
                  26.54       54.80 (28.26)                                        
153 Nicole Becks              16 North Canton-OH        52.89      54.82  
                  26.39       54.82 (28.43)                                        
154 Marisa Immormino          17 SomersetHills-NJ       53.84      54.86  
                  25.56       54.86 (29.30)                                        
155 Emily Eaton               16 Gr. Flint-MI           53.67      54.88  
                  25.77       54.88 (29.11)                                        
155 Samantha Shirtliff        13 West Shore-PA          54.41      54.88  
                  26.42       54.88 (28.46)                                        
157 Sam Berizzi               18 New Canaan-CT          54.07      54.89  
                  26.21       54.89 (28.68)                                        
158 Paige Weslaski            18 Racine-WI              53.27      54.90  
                  26.49       54.90 (28.41)                                        
159 Sarah Fredericksen        15 Lynchburg-VA         1:02.04L     54.92  
                  26.69       54.92 (28.23)                                        
160 Sara Craft                15 Wyckoff-NJ             54.49      54.93  
                  26.42       54.93 (28.51)                                        
161 Morgan Lydic              15 Cuyahoga-OH            53.27      54.95  
                  25.95       54.95 (29.00)                                        
162 Emily Buczkowski          16 Bath Area-ME           54.12      54.96  
                  26.38       54.96 (28.58)                                        
163 Morgan Nuess              18 South Family-OH      1:01.94L     55.00  
                  26.18       55.00 (28.82)                                        
164 Sarah Baggette            15 Edwardsville-IL        54.17      55.02  
                  26.74       55.02 (28.28)                                        
165 Jillian Crosby            15 Red Bank - NJ          53.93      55.03  
                  26.72       55.03 (28.31)                                        
165 Elizabeth Gawrys          17 Saratoga-NY            54.34      55.03  
                  26.03       55.03 (29.00)                                        
167 Casey Thomas              17 Talbot County-MD       54.03      55.04  
                  26.06       55.04 (28.98)                                        
168 Shaylynn Spelman          14 ME Lyons-OH          1:02.05L     55.05  
                  26.82       55.05 (28.23)                                        
168 Sara Reidler              17 Suburban W-Oh          54.52      55.05  
                  26.44       55.05 (28.61)                                        
170 Stephanie Paape           16 Green Bay-WI           54.28      55.10  
                  26.50       55.10 (28.60)                                        
171 Bailey Marshal            14 Miami County-OH        54.44      55.12  
                  26.41       55.12 (28.71)                                        
171 Winston Waters            17 Montgomery-AL          54.49      55.12  
                  26.64       55.12 (28.48)                                        
173 Lauren Heller             12 Cuyahoga-OH            53.88      55.13  
                  25.75       55.13 (29.38)                                        
174 Charlotte Yaw             16 Birmingham-MI          54.21      55.16  
                  26.60       55.16 (28.56)                                        
174 Hannah Knapp              15 North Oakland-MI       53.95      55.16  
                  26.93       55.16 (28.23)                                        
176 Ellice Mae Sanchez        16 Orlando-FL             54.04      55.17  
                  26.68       55.17 (28.49)                                        
176 Natalie Lenderman         18 EmeraldCo-FL           53.59      55.17  
                  26.19       55.17 (28.98)                                        
178 Sarah Manz                13 Eau Claire-WI          54.03      55.20  
                  26.31       55.20 (28.89)                                        
179 Alex Iwanicki             16 B R Ryall-IL           53.19      55.21  
                  25.93       55.21 (29.28)                                        
180 Alison Strickler          14 St. Charles-MO         54.57      55.23  
                  26.78       55.23 (28.45)                                        
181 Allison Siegel            18 McGaw-IL               54.11      55.24  
                  26.41       55.24 (28.83)                                        
182 Scout McDevitt            16 Waynesboro-VA          54.28      55.26  
                  26.84       55.26 (28.42)                                        
183 Alexandria Barry          16 Cheshire-CT            54.26      55.27  
                  26.39       55.27 (28.88)                                        
184 Mollie Pulte              13 Birmingham-MI          54.48      55.33  
                  26.63       55.33 (28.70)                                        
185 Caroline Roos             18 Schroeder-WI           54.47      55.39  
                  26.60       55.39 (28.79)                                        
186 Meghan Claflin            15 North Shore-MA         54.30      55.40  
                  26.96       55.40 (28.44)                                        
187 Katie Orem                17 New Canaan-CT          54.45      55.44  
                  26.64       55.44 (28.80)                                        
188 Jackie Van Lew            12 Red Bank - NJ          54.47      55.45  
                  26.85       55.45 (28.60)                                        
189 Katie Sayles              16 Northwest-NC           54.37      55.54  
                  26.62       55.54 (28.92)                                        
189 Danielle Alcorn           17 Rock Hill-SC           54.04      55.54  
                  26.61       55.54 (28.93)                                        
191 Meredith Hardy            18 Triangle Area-NC       53.97      55.59  
                  26.37       55.59 (29.22)                                        
192 Kristin Crawford          15 Triangle Area-NC     1:00.99L     55.65  
                  26.81       55.65 (28.84)                                        
193 Cristina Sanchez          18 Orlando-FL             53.70      55.70  
                  26.42       55.70 (29.28)                                        
194 Jaime Kohnke              14 Schroeder-WI           54.45      55.71  
                  26.56       55.71 (29.15)                                        
195 Taylor Snyder             16 Titusville-PA          54.01      55.73  
                  26.35       55.73 (29.38)                                        
195 Hannah Lucas              15 Madison West-WI        54.19      55.73  
                  26.68       55.73 (29.05)                                        
197 Kendall Kirsteier         16 Tri-Hampton-PA         54.59      55.76  
                  26.69       55.76 (29.07)                                        
198 Taylor Folkertsma         16 Rapid Area-MI          54.41      55.79  
                  26.50       55.79 (29.29)                                        
199 Jane Kuntz                16 York-PA                54.43      55.86  
                  26.59       55.86 (29.27)                                        
200 Monica Nunez              15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:01.72L     55.89  
                  27.19       55.89 (28.70)                                        
201 Rebecca Adams             16 ME Lyons-OH            54.49      55.92  
                  26.36       55.92 (29.56)                                        
202 Jacquelyn Misanik         17 North Canton-OH        54.51      56.06  
                  26.60       56.06 (29.46)                                        
203 Emma Hartings             16 Galion-OH              54.46      56.25  
                  26.77       56.25 (29.48)                                        
204 Milon Crawford            16 Farmington-MI          54.47      56.47  
                  26.52       56.47 (29.95)                                        
205 Christina Lovey           18 Montclair-NJ           53.93      57.05  
                  26.79       57.05 (30.26)                                        
206 Therese Stevens           17 Countryside-OH         54.14      59.08  
                  28.23       59.08 (30.85)                                        
 -- Lauren Barnes             17 Wilkes-Barre-PA        53.65         DQ  
 -- Lydia Ware                14 First Coast-FL         52.90         DQ  
 -- Jenn Abbott               18 Wilton-CT            1:02.13L       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Carlene Ostromecki        18 Boyertown-PA           54.26        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Gianna Callisto           15 Madison West-WI        54.52        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Rachel Revolinski         17 Oshkosh-WI             53.24        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 304  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 44.11    4/8/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell Friedemann       18 Schroeder-WI           45.37      44.24  
                  21.25       44.24 (22.99)                                        
  2 Tim Squires               18 Elkins-WV              45.49      44.67  
                  21.44       44.67 (23.23)                                        
  3 Joe Bonk                  16 Triangle Area-NC       45.09      45.20  
                  21.76       45.20 (23.44)                                        
  4 Dominick Glavich          16 Triangle Area-NC       45.34      45.51  
                  22.08       45.51 (23.43)                                        
  5 John Hauser               17 Pottstown-PA           45.62      45.63  
                  22.05       45.63 (23.58)                                        
  6 TJ McCarthy               18 Red Bank - NJ          45.19      45.66  
                  21.83       45.66 (23.83)                                        
  7 JJ Spangler               18 Hilliker-OH            45.94      45.93  
                  22.31       45.93 (23.62)                                        
  8 Josh Fleagle              16 AuglaizeMercerOH       45.83      46.20  
                  21.83       46.20 (24.37)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lemar Linton              17 Ashland-KY             46.83      46.26  
                  22.02       46.26 (24.24)                                        
 10 Tom McKee                 17 Brandywine-De          46.48      46.38  
                  22.37       46.38 (24.01)                                        
 11 Matt Taylor               18 Triangle Area-NC       46.36      46.52  
                  22.53       46.52 (23.99)                                        
 12 Jack Pretto               18 Cheshire-CT            46.95      46.63  
                  22.55       46.63 (24.08)                                        
 13 Evan Mahoney              15 Ocean County-NJ        46.49      46.70  
                  22.37       46.70 (24.33)                                        
 14 Michael McElduff          17 LakelandHills-NJ       46.68      46.80  
                  22.74       46.80 (24.06)                                        
 15 Konner Scott              16 Leaning Tower-IL       46.54      46.81  
                  22.73       46.81 (24.08)                                        
 16 Ethan Griffel             18 Idaho Falls-ID         46.10      47.03  
                  22.83       47.03 (24.20)                                        
C - Final
 17 James Ross                16 SomersetHills-NJ       47.12      46.59  
                  22.23       46.59 (24.36)                                        
 18 Wesley Trumbauer          18 Boyertown-PA           47.17      46.74  
                  22.71       46.74 (24.03)                                        
 19 Kyle Madley               17 SomersetHills-NJ       47.11      46.86  
                  22.97       46.86 (23.89)                                        
 20 Won Ho Chang              18 Bath Area-ME           47.04      47.05  
                  22.72       47.05 (24.33)                                        
 21 Jordan Hartman            18 Boyertown-PA           47.11      47.17  
                  22.96       47.17 (24.21)                                        
 22 Joe Matarazzo             18 Lansdowne-PA           47.17      47.22  
                  22.76       47.22 (24.46)                                        
 23 Nick McGowan              18 Birmingham-MI          47.08      47.30  
                  23.21       47.30 (24.09)                                        
 24 Will Brown                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       47.04      47.63  
                  23.17       47.63 (24.46)                                        
 
Event 304  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 44.11    4/8/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Bonk                  16 Triangle Area-NC       45.86      45.09  
                  21.74       45.09 (23.35)                                        
  2 TJ McCarthy               18 Red Bank - NJ          46.48      45.19  
                  21.66       45.19 (23.53)                                        
  3 Dominick Glavich          16 Triangle Area-NC       44.88      45.34  
                  21.92       45.34 (23.42)                                        
  4 Mitchell Friedemann       18 Schroeder-WI           44.87      45.37  
                  21.52       45.37 (23.85)                                        
  5 Tim Squires               18 Elkins-WV              45.31      45.49  
                  21.78       45.49 (23.71)                                        
  6 John Hauser               17 Pottstown-PA           46.24      45.62  
                  22.12       45.62 (23.50)                                        
  7 Josh Fleagle              16 AuglaizeMercerOH       46.13      45.83  
                  22.08       45.83 (23.75)                                        
  8 JJ Spangler               18 Hilliker-OH            45.66      45.94  
                  22.23       45.94 (23.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ethan Griffel             18 Idaho Falls-ID         45.78      46.10  
                  22.26       46.10 (23.84)                                        
 10 Matt Taylor               18 Triangle Area-NC       46.01      46.36  
                  22.36       46.36 (24.00)                                        
 11 Tom McKee                 17 Brandywine-De          46.46      46.48  
                  22.58       46.48 (23.90)                                        
 12 Evan Mahoney              15 Ocean County-NJ        47.26      46.49  
                  22.45       46.49 (24.04)                                        
 13 Konner Scott              16 Leaning Tower-IL       46.81      46.54  
                  22.33       46.54 (24.21)                                        
 14 Michael McElduff          17 LakelandHills-NJ       46.66      46.68  
                  22.57       46.68 (24.11)                                        
 15 Lemar Linton              17 Ashland-KY             46.14      46.83  
                  22.25       46.83 (24.58)                                        
 16 Jack Pretto               18 Cheshire-CT            46.42      46.95  
                  22.69       46.95 (24.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Will Brown                17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       48.00      47.04  
                  22.55       47.04 (24.49)                                        
 17 Won Ho Chang              18 Bath Area-ME           46.57      47.04  
                  22.44       47.04 (24.60)                                        
 19 Nick McGowan              18 Birmingham-MI          46.12      47.08  
                  22.50       47.08 (24.58)                                        
 20 Kyle Madley               17 SomersetHills-NJ       47.76      47.11  
                  22.57       47.11 (24.54)                                        
 20 Jordan Hartman            18 Boyertown-PA           46.91      47.11  
                  22.71       47.11 (24.40)                                        
 22 James Ross                16 SomersetHills-NJ       47.19      47.12  
                  22.16       47.12 (24.96)                                        
 23 Wesley Trumbauer          18 Boyertown-PA           47.42      47.17  
                  22.86       47.17 (24.31)                                        
 23 Joe Matarazzo             18 Lansdowne-PA           47.68      47.17  
                  22.77       47.17 (24.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Tommy Steele              18 Eastside-PA            46.46      47.20  
                  22.74       47.20 (24.46)                                        
 26 Gus Bailey                18 Suburban W-Oh          46.67      47.22  
                  22.24       47.22 (24.98)                                        
 26 Luke Trimmer              18 West Shore-PA          48.01      47.22  
                  22.99       47.22 (24.23)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 28 Eddy Lynk                 18 Edwardsville-IL        47.63      47.25  
                  22.52       47.25 (24.73)                                        
 29 Nathan Reed               18 UpperMainLine-PA       47.26      47.28  
                  22.76       47.28 (24.52)                                        
 30 Karl Mering               17 Boise-ID               47.92      47.30  
                  22.70       47.30 (24.60)                                        
 31 Joe Huyett                18 Reading-PA             46.87      47.33  
                  22.49       47.33 (24.84)                                        
 31 Carter Watson             17 Lynchburg-VA           46.59      47.33  
                  22.61       47.33 (24.72)                                        
 33 Rob McGowan               16 Birmingham-MI          46.42      47.38  
                  22.93       47.38 (24.45)                                        
 34 Stephen King II           18 Orlando-FL             48.29      47.40  
                  22.67       47.40 (24.73)                                        
 34 Jack Forese               17 New Canaan-CT          49.16      47.40  
                  22.79       47.40 (24.61)                                        
 36 Raymond Cswerko           16 Northwest-CT           47.35      47.48  
                  22.62       47.48 (24.86)                                        
 37 Matt Duffy                18 Boyertown-PA           47.32      47.51  
                  22.80       47.51 (24.71)                                        
 38 Kirt Davis                17 Sarasota-FL            48.20      47.58  
                  22.96       47.58 (24.62)                                        
 39 Chad Burton               17 Greensboro-NC          46.78      47.61  
                  22.89       47.61 (24.72)                                        
 40 Ricky Agresta             17 Brandywine-De          48.02      47.63  
                  22.94       47.63 (24.69)                                        
 41 Emmanuel Arias            17 Orlando-FL             47.14      47.66  
                  23.01       47.66 (24.65)                                        
 42 Alex Lewis                17 ME Lyons-OH            47.09      47.67  
                  22.94       47.67 (24.73)                                        
 43 Kevin Steel               18 Riverfront-NJ          47.74      47.68  
                  22.61       47.68 (25.07)                                        
 43 Jake Miller               18 Hilliard-OH            47.71      47.68  
                  22.47       47.68 (25.21)                                        
 45 Will Kazokas              16 Sarasota-FL            47.78      47.70  
                  23.20       47.70 (24.50)                                        
 45 Matt Nutter               17 Andover-MA             47.79      47.70  
                  23.19       47.70 (24.51)                                        
 47 Eric Traub                17 Northwest-CT           48.06      47.71  
                  22.87       47.71 (24.84)                                        
 48 Isaac Loegering           15 Red River-ND           48.88      47.73  
                  22.60       47.73 (25.13)                                        
 48 Rodrigo Gonzalez          17 SomersetValleyNJ       47.95      47.73  
                  22.97       47.73 (24.76)                                        
 50 Phil Hawley               17 Burlington Co-NJ       47.60      47.83  
                  22.37       47.83 (25.46)                                        
 51 Tommy Easley              15 ME Lyons-OH            48.37      47.85  
                  23.12       47.85 (24.73)                                        
 52 Braden Bouchard           17 Orlando-FL             47.54      47.88  
                  22.78       47.88 (25.10)                                        
 53 Justin Stewart            16 West Shore-PA          46.94      47.89  
                  23.18       47.89 (24.71)                                        
 54 Alex Bieber               17 Western-CT             48.77      47.93  
                  23.12       47.93 (24.81)                                        
 54 Ryan Kauth                17 Red Bank - NJ          47.74      47.93  
                  23.06       47.93 (24.87)                                        
 56 Joseph Gallene            18 West Monmouth-NJ       47.13      47.98  
                  22.94       47.98 (25.04)                                        
 56 Ryan Westley              18 Reading-PA             48.75      47.98  
                  23.05       47.98 (24.93)                                        
 58 Ian Richardson            18 Mount Vernon-OH        46.90      47.99  
                  23.17       47.99 (24.82)                                        
 58 Michael Pilyugin          16 Wilton-CT              48.90      47.99  
                  23.10       47.99 (24.89)                                        
 60 Kyle Disney-Huss          18 Triangle Area-NC       47.64      48.00  
                  23.03       48.00 (24.97)                                        
 61 Sava Turcanu              15 Hickory-NC             47.76      48.01  
                  22.84       48.01 (25.17)                                        
 61 Casey Murphy              17 Schroeder-WI           46.79      48.01  
                  22.56       48.01 (25.45)                                        
 63 Taylor Adams              16 Wyckoff-NJ             47.89      48.02  
                  23.11       48.02 (24.91)                                        
 63 BK Kerins                 18 Catonsville-MD         48.28      48.02  
                  22.91       48.02 (25.11)                                        
 65 Nick Wolhaupter           17 Pabst Farms-WI         47.45      48.03  
                  23.15       48.03 (24.88)                                        
 66 Tony Ventosa              18 North Canton-OH        48.71      48.10  
                  22.98       48.10 (25.12)                                        
 67 James Weber               17 Middle Tyger-SC        48.51      48.12  
                  23.22       48.12 (24.90)                                        
 68 Tyler Essary              17 Prattville-AL          48.46      48.13  
                  22.98       48.13 (25.15)                                        
 69 Eric Smock                18 Saginaw-MI             48.74      48.15  
                  23.10       48.15 (25.05)                                        
 69 Ryan Bacci                17 Flushing-NY            48.03      48.15  
                  23.36       48.15 (24.79)                                        
 71 Charles Prestigiacomo     17 Schroeder-WI           48.83      48.16  
                  23.14       48.16 (25.02)                                        
 72 Andrew Vaughn             17 UpperMainLine-PA       49.06      48.17  
                  23.33       48.17 (24.84)                                        
 73 William Corbett           17 Boyertown-PA           48.54      48.18  
                  23.08       48.18 (25.10)                                        
 73 Tyler Long                18 Sunbury-PA             49.14      48.18  
                  23.39       48.18 (24.79)                                        
 75 Bryan Brown               17 Central Delaware       47.04      48.23  
                  23.10       48.23 (25.13)                                        
 76 Aaren Marecki             17 Farmington-MI          47.73      48.24  
                  22.94       48.24 (25.30)                                        
 77 Michael Murphy            18 Powel Crosley-OH       47.21      48.26  
                  22.58       48.26 (25.68)                                        
 78 Alex Strom                17 EmeraldCo-FL           48.93      48.29  
                  23.42       48.29 (24.87)                                        
 79 Robbie Biskup             17 Birmingham-MI          48.29      48.30  
                  23.14       48.30 (25.16)                                        
 79 Zach Fischer              18 Powel Crosley-OH       47.82      48.30  
                  23.05       48.30 (25.25)                                        
 79 Patrick Hagar             18 Catonsville-MD         48.38      48.30  
                  23.09       48.30 (25.21)                                        
 82 John Blickle              18 Farmington-MI          48.35      48.31  
                  23.11       48.31 (25.20)                                        
 83 James Black               18 North Shore-MA         48.56      48.32  
                  22.87       48.32 (25.45)                                        
 84 William Kasper            18 Ocean County-NJ        49.00      48.34  
                  23.01       48.34 (25.33)                                        
 85 Brian Barr                17 SomersetValleyNJ       48.58      48.38  
                  23.09       48.38 (25.29)                                        
 85 Paul Maneri               18 Riverfront-NJ          47.82      48.38  
                  22.85       48.38 (25.53)                                        
 87 Jack Lorentzen            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ       48.61      48.40  
                  23.27       48.40 (25.13)                                        
 88 Travis Bohn               16 West Shore-PA          56.33L     48.43  
                  23.31       48.43 (25.12)                                        
 89 Joseph Lacus              17 East Hartford-CT       48.77      48.44  
                  23.51       48.44 (24.93)                                        
 90 Ben Tillar                17 South Family-OH        48.91      48.45  
                  22.60       48.45 (25.85)                                        
 90 Brendan Lacey             17 Laurel Highlands       48.13      48.45  
                  23.02       48.45 (25.43)                                        
 92 Dan Napolitano            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       48.21      48.47  
                  23.31       48.47 (25.16)                                        
 93 Owen Dunbar               17 Powel Crosley-OH       47.57      48.51  
                  23.28       48.51 (25.23)                                        
 94 Nicholas Vandermolen      16 Red Bank - NJ          48.84      48.52  
                  23.36       48.52 (25.16)                                        
 95 Connor Murphy             18 West Monmouth-NJ       48.91      48.53  
                  23.14       48.53 (25.39)                                        
 96 Eric Forrester            17 Mon Valley-PA          48.12      48.55  
                  23.25       48.55 (25.30)                                        
 97 Pat Dierker               16 Powel Crosley-OH       48.18      48.56  
                  23.11       48.56 (25.45)                                        
 98 Seth Dippold              18 Ridgway-PA             47.19      48.59  
                  23.27       48.59 (25.32)                                        
 99 Jordan Stillman           18 LakelandHills-NJ       48.46      48.61  
                  23.12       48.61 (25.49)                                        
 99 Jacob Hegge               18 La Crosse-WI           48.61      48.61  
                  23.19       48.61 (25.42)                                        
101 Jared Figueroa            19 Reading-PA             48.42      48.68  
                  22.74       48.68 (25.94)                                        
102 Ondrej Vicen              16 Rock River-IL          48.55      48.69  
                  23.46       48.69 (25.23)                                        
102 Ian Friel                 18 Pottstown-PA           48.13      48.69  
                  23.02       48.69 (25.67)                                        
104 Braxten Judkins           17 Suburban W-Oh          48.15      48.70  
                  23.35       48.70 (25.35)                                        
105 David Chung               15 SomersetValleyNJ       48.34      48.72  
                  23.25       48.72 (25.47)                                        
106 Jon Harre                 18 Fayette-IL             48.47      48.73  
                  23.54       48.73 (25.19)                                        
107 James Logan               17 Ridley-PA              48.13      48.74  
                  23.67       48.74 (25.07)                                        
107 John Thompson             15 SomersetHills-NJ       48.84      48.74  
                  23.62       48.74 (25.12)                                        
109 James Pagan               16 Sarasota-FL            48.42      48.76  
                  23.27       48.76 (25.49)                                        
110 Aaron Shields             18 Macomb- MI             47.90      48.77  
                  23.60       48.77 (25.17)                                        
110 Austin Bohn               18 West Shore-PA          48.13      48.77  
                  23.42       48.77 (25.35)                                        
110 Miles MacDonald           15 Birmingham-MI          47.63      48.77  
                  23.53       48.77 (25.24)                                        
113 Alex Bauer                16 Pottstown-PA           49.02      48.78  
                  23.31       48.78 (25.47)                                        
114 Ben Lovell                16 Spokane-WA             48.33      48.79  
                  23.07       48.79 (25.72)                                        
114 Matthew Vanbiervliet      16 SomersetValleyNJ       49.07      48.79  
                  23.66       48.79 (25.13)                                        
116 Kai Honeck                20 Orlando-FL             48.15      48.80  
                  23.17       48.80 (25.63)                                        
117 Patrick Gilbreath         18 Tampa Metro-FL         48.88      48.81  
                  23.69       48.81 (25.12)                                        
118 Jimmy Ryan                16 UpperMainLine-PA       49.08      48.83  
                  23.62       48.83 (25.21)                                        
118 Justin Meyers             18 SomersetHills-NJ       48.84      48.83  
                  23.53       48.83 (25.30)                                        
120 Samuel Rappeport          18 Ottawa-IL              49.08      48.84  
                  22.88       48.84 (25.96)                                        
121 Tommy Wolinski            16 Montclair-NJ           48.87      48.87  
                  23.74       48.87 (25.13)                                        
122 Jason Potter              16 New Canaan-CT          49.00      48.88  
                  23.09       48.88 (25.79)                                        
122 Joe Dunn                  16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       48.99      48.88  
                  23.45       48.88 (25.43)                                        
124 Fred Abramyan             15 Crescenta-Canada       47.99      48.91  
                  23.40       48.91 (25.51)                                        
125 Graham Charlton           18 Schroeder-WI           47.72      48.93  
                  23.36       48.93 (25.57)                                        
126 Andrew Sumnicht           18 Green Bay-WI           56.11L     48.95  
                  23.67       48.95 (25.28)                                        
127 Cameron Good              19 Rock Hill-SC           48.73      48.96  
                  22.77       48.96 (26.19)                                        
128 JB Stahl                  18 Tuscarawas-OH          48.16      48.98  
                  23.60       48.98 (25.38)                                        
129 Eric Lethander            16 Powel Crosley-OH       48.02      49.01  
                  23.43       49.01 (25.58)                                        
130 Alexander Habursky        18 Eastside-PA            49.02      49.03  
                  23.69       49.03 (25.34)                                        
131 Andrew Golankiewicz       18 Wilton-CT              47.72      49.04  
                  23.35       49.04 (25.69)                                        
131 Joe Torres                14 Red Bank - NJ          48.70      49.04  
                  23.94       49.04 (25.10)                                        
133 Andrew Jung               16 Montclair-NJ           56.33L     49.05  
                  23.20       49.05 (25.85)                                        
134 Max Bierman               18 Powel Crosley-OH       48.33      49.06  
                  23.58       49.06 (25.48)                                        
135 Will Schlosser            18 UpperMainLine-PA       49.09      49.07  
                  23.90       49.07 (25.17)                                        
136 John Carter               17 Gr. Miami Val-OH       48.74      49.08  
                  23.69       49.08 (25.39)                                        
137 Thomas Shetler            16 Riverfront-NJ          48.24      49.10  
                  23.33       49.10 (25.77)                                        
138 Andy Lamb                 17 South Family-OH        49.09      49.11  
                  23.50       49.11 (25.61)                                        
139 Trey Ostrom               17 Norwich-NY             49.03      49.12  
                  23.19       49.12 (25.93)                                        
139 Spenser Swanton           16 Saginaw-MI             49.10      49.12  
                  23.68       49.12 (25.44)                                        
139 Robert Breen              17 North Shore-MA         49.12      49.12  
                  23.50       49.12 (25.62)                                        
142 Harry Hamiter             15 ME Lyons-OH            48.27      49.15  
                  23.58       49.15 (25.57)                                        
143 Ian Mickelson             17 Springfield-OH         48.72      49.16  
                  23.51       49.16 (25.65)                                        
144 Wes Manz                  17 Eau Claire-WI          48.91      49.18  
                  23.75       49.18 (25.43)                                        
145 Joey Duronio              15 Chapel Hill-NC         48.94      49.19  
                  23.07       49.19 (26.12)                                        
146 John Lawson               17 SomersetValleyNJ       49.01      49.20  
                  23.57       49.20 (25.63)                                        
146 John Belanger             16 Andover-MA             48.58      49.20  
                  23.58       49.20 (25.62)                                        
146 Gregory Fennell           17 SomersetHills-NJ       48.84      49.20  
                  23.22       49.20 (25.98)                                        
149 Ryley Pearson             18 Skagit Valley-WA       48.93      49.22  
                  23.66       49.22 (25.56)                                        
150 Maruti Kolloru            17 UpperMainLine-PA       49.00      49.23  
                  23.51       49.23 (25.72)                                        
151 Jeffrey Cook              16 Burbank-MA             49.04      49.25  
                  23.52       49.25 (25.73)                                        
151 Patrick Malone            18 Riverfront-NJ          48.81      49.25  
                  23.62       49.25 (25.63)                                        
151 Connor Kilmer             16 Auburn-NY              48.44      49.25  
                  23.75       49.25 (25.50)                                        
154 Ian Gordon                14 Pabst Farms-WI         48.56      49.26  
                  23.56       49.26 (25.70)                                        
154 John Quagliariello        16 Ridley-PA              48.85      49.26  
                  23.94       49.26 (25.32)                                        
156 Sean Dunne                15 Red Bank - NJ          49.10      49.27  
                  23.47       49.27 (25.80)                                        
157 Thomas Tedrow             16 North Canton-OH        48.86      49.29  
                  23.54       49.29 (25.75)                                        
157 Austin Wolff              15 New Canaan-CT          48.85      49.29  
                  23.54       49.29 (25.75)                                        
159 Ryan Reynolds             18 Birmingham-MI          47.18      49.32  
                  23.15       49.32 (26.17)                                        
160 Logan Hammerstein         17 Gr. Miami Val-OH       48.54      49.35  
                  24.20       49.35 (25.15)                                        
161 Vincent King              17 Columbia Nw-Sc         48.18      49.36  
                  23.36       49.36 (26.00)                                        
162 Sawyer Martin             16 Reading-PA             48.89      49.38  
                  23.61       49.38 (25.77)                                        
163 Michael Krohn             16 Riverfront-NJ          48.67      49.41  
                  23.44       49.41 (25.97)                                        
164 Josh Johnson              18 Ashland-KY             48.62      49.42  
                  23.88       49.42 (25.54)                                        
165 Matt Brody                18 Eugene-OR              48.92      49.43  
                  23.79       49.43 (25.64)                                        
166 Ray Ward                  17 Gr. Johnstown-PA       48.60      49.45  
                  23.63       49.45 (25.82)                                        
166 Paul Kersjes              16 Rapid Area-MI          48.60      49.45  
                  23.84       49.45 (25.61)                                        
168 Andrew Weber              17 Red Bank - NJ          48.94      49.48  
                  23.48       49.48 (26.00)                                        
169 David Woodford            17 Riverfront-NJ          49.06      49.52  
                  23.49       49.52 (26.03)                                        
169 Jason Castillo            18 Schroeder-WI           48.92      49.52  
                  23.84       49.52 (25.68)                                        
169 Gregory Kogut             17 Anne Arundel-MD        49.05      49.52  
                  23.54       49.52 (25.98)                                        
172 Jacob Stockton            18 Corry -pa              48.31      49.53  
                  23.83       49.53 (25.70)                                        
172 Phillip Emerson           14 Franklin-PA            48.20      49.53  
                  23.61       49.53 (25.92)                                        
174 Erik Larson               18 GraysHarbor-WA         48.64      49.55  
                  23.69       49.55 (25.86)                                        
174 Ben Drexler               18 Delta County MI        48.12      49.55  
                  23.43       49.55 (26.12)                                        
174 Scott Taylor              18 Western Br-DE          48.93      49.55  
                  23.68       49.55 (25.87)                                        
177 Michael Kelly             18 Riverfront-NJ          48.79      49.59  
                  23.69       49.59 (25.90)                                        
178 Connor O'Prey             16 Ridley-PA              49.06      49.66  
                  23.63       49.66 (26.03)                                        
179 Andrew Appleby            14 Cuyahoga-OH            49.07      49.67  
                  23.83       49.67 (25.84)                                        
180 BJ Frederick              17 Franklin-PA            48.77      49.70  
                  23.90       49.70 (25.80)                                        
181 Morgan Watkins            17 Paris-Bourbon-KY       48.31      49.71  
                  23.53       49.71 (26.18)                                        
182 Evan Newbold              16 SomersetValleyNJ       49.08      49.73  
                  23.89       49.73 (25.84)                                        
182 Zachary Rogers            14 St. Charles-MO         48.47      49.73  
                  23.98       49.73 (25.75)                                        
184 Benjamin Jumper           17 West Shore-PA          48.33      49.76  
                  24.04       49.76 (25.72)                                        
185 Chip Samuelson            17 Springfield-OH         48.12      49.77  
                  23.68       49.77 (26.09)                                        
186 Aaron Holt                17 Jefferson Co-IL        49.12      49.79  
                  23.67       49.79 (26.12)                                        
187 Tyler Lueck               15 South Shore, MA        48.44      49.85  
                  23.97       49.85 (25.88)                                        
188 Brian Brennan             18 North Shore-MA         48.91      49.87  
                  24.09       49.87 (25.78)                                        
188 Carter Christensen        16 SomersetValleyNJ       49.13      49.87  
                  24.03       49.87 (25.84)                                        
190 Micah Cattell             17 State College-PA       48.88      49.89  
                  23.96       49.89 (25.93)                                        
191 Lars Sigurdsson           16 E.Lycoming-Pa          48.48      50.01  
                  24.02       50.01 (25.99)                                        
192 Joey Quinn                18 Bangor-ME              48.98      50.08  
                  23.78       50.08 (26.30)                                        
193 Reid Swartz               16 Auburn-NY              48.60      50.29  
                  23.75       50.29 (26.54)                                        
194 Matt Bogen                18 Rock River-IL          49.13      50.38  
                  24.37       50.38 (26.01)                                        
195 Jordan Mumma              17 Clearfield-PA          49.00      50.49  
                  23.79       50.49 (26.70)                                        
196 Carter Adams              16 Gr. Miami Val-OH       49.19      50.58  
                  24.15       50.58 (26.43)                                        
197 Kevin Hom                 17 Hamilton Area-NJ       49.08      50.64  
                  24.25       50.64 (26.39)                                        
198 Ben Hargrave              15 Attleboro-MA           49.03      50.72  
                  24.23       50.72 (26.49)                                        
199 Tom Vretas                18 North Canton-OH        49.11      51.38  
                  24.22       51.38 (27.16)                                        
 -- Sean McCarthy             17 Kennett-PA             48.68         DQ  
 -- Jovany Avendano           16 Montclair-NJ           48.99         DQ  
 -- Harrison Cefalo           17 Red Bank - NJ          46.95        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:55.45    4/8/2009 Annie Gillig, Middle Tyger-SC              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Annie Gillig              15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:58.75    1:56.32  
                  27.38       56.31 (28.93)     1:26.20 (29.89)     1:56.32 (30.12)
  2 Shelby Fortin             17 Wilton-CT            2:00.72    1:58.90  
                  28.34       57.96 (29.62)     1:28.62 (30.66)     1:58.90 (30.28)
  3 Emily O'Neill             17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:59.96    1:59.12  
                  28.27       58.37 (30.10)     1:29.10 (30.73)     1:59.12 (30.02)
  4 Kendall Crawford          15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:00.04    1:59.30  
                  28.78       58.54 (29.76)     1:28.91 (30.37)     1:59.30 (30.39)
  5 Hali Flickinger           15 York-PA              1:59.58    2:00.15  
                  28.76       59.10 (30.34)     1:29.85 (30.75)     2:00.15 (30.30)
  6 Jenni Roberts             17 Sanford-ME           2:00.49    2:00.44  
                  27.99       58.17 (30.18)     1:29.35 (31.18)     2:00.44 (31.09)
  7 Kelsey Williams           17 Sunbury-PA           2:01.29    2:00.61  
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:29.65 (31.21)     2:00.61 (30.96)
  8 Kelly Ann Baird           18 Northwest-NC         1:59.50    2:00.85  
                  28.90       59.20 (30.30)     1:29.88 (30.68)     2:00.85 (30.97)
B - Final
  9 Justine Ress              17 Cheshire-CT          2:01.46    1:59.87  
                  28.27       58.51 (30.24)     1:29.31 (30.80)     1:59.87 (30.56)
 10 Danielle Galyer           14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:01.80    2:01.03  
                  28.62       58.96 (30.34)     1:30.18 (31.22)     2:01.03 (30.85)
 11 Sarah Reynolds            15 Montgomery-AL        2:02.64    2:01.18  
                  29.00       59.99 (30.99)     1:30.69 (30.70)     2:01.18 (30.49)
 12 Lauren Solernou           17 Cheshire-CT          2:02.00    2:01.41  
                  28.28       58.87 (30.59)     1:30.94 (32.07)     2:01.41 (30.47)
 13 Lori Lynn                 16 Edwardsville-IL      2:02.75    2:01.48  
                  28.78       59.20 (30.42)     1:30.23 (31.03)     2:01.48 (31.25)
 14 Emily Slabe               13 Coffman - OH         2:01.80    2:03.64  
                  27.90       58.96 (31.06)     1:31.46 (32.50)     2:03.64 (32.18)
 15 Shelby Leonard            17 Sarasota-FL          2:02.38    2:04.83  
                  29.09     1:00.26 (31.17)     1:32.42 (32.16)     2:04.83 (32.41)
 16 McKayla Lightbourn        17 Sarasota-FL          2:02.48    2:06.73  
                  30.14     1:01.64 (31.50)     1:33.98 (32.34)     2:06.73 (32.75)
C - Final
 17 Rebekah Land              16 Hannibal-MO          2:03.50    2:01.16  
                  28.64       59.04 (30.40)     1:29.99 (30.95)     2:01.16 (31.17)
 18 Anna Gibas                18 Greensburg-PA        2:03.47    2:01.82  
                  28.00       58.38 (30.38)     1:30.22 (31.84)     2:01.82 (31.60)
 19 Siri Smits                16 Oshkosh-WI           2:04.03    2:02.13  
                  28.67       59.25 (30.58)     1:31.12 (31.87)     2:02.13 (31.01)
 20 Amanda Thach              16 West Seattle-WA      2:04.24    2:02.99  
                  29.34       59.93 (30.59)     1:31.44 (31.51)     2:02.99 (31.55)
 21 Miranda Hampton           14 Springfield-OH       2:04.17    2:03.20  
                  28.65       59.38 (30.73)     1:31.06 (31.68)     2:03.20 (32.14)
 22 Courtney Sepich           18 Burlington Co-NJ     2:02.84    2:03.51  
                  28.55       59.41 (30.86)     1:31.46 (32.05)     2:03.51 (32.05)
 23 Sydney King               14 Licking-OH           2:04.26    2:03.61  
                  28.95     1:00.22 (31.27)     1:32.17 (31.95)     2:03.61 (31.44)
 24 Celia Oberholzer          16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:03.16    2:03.77  
                  29.94     1:01.00 (31.06)     1:32.19 (31.19)     2:03.77 (31.58)
 
Event 305  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:55.45    4/8/2009 Annie Gillig, Middle Tyger-SC              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Annie Gillig              15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:55.45    1:58.75  
                  28.13       57.87 (29.74)     1:28.27 (30.40)     1:58.75 (30.48)
  2 Kelly Ann Baird           18 Northwest-NC         1:59.69    1:59.50  
                  28.84       58.71 (29.87)     1:29.03 (30.32)     1:59.50 (30.47)
  3 Hali Flickinger           15 York-PA              1:58.92    1:59.58  
                  29.06       59.27 (30.21)     1:29.83 (30.56)     1:59.58 (29.75)
  4 Emily O'Neill             17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:03.45    1:59.96  
                  28.91       59.05 (30.14)     1:29.41 (30.36)     1:59.96 (30.55)
  5 Kendall Crawford          15 Middle Tyger-SC      2:04.18    2:00.04  
                  28.74       58.83 (30.09)     1:29.17 (30.34)     2:00.04 (30.87)
  6 Jenni Roberts             17 Sanford-ME           2:00.65    2:00.49  
                  28.42       58.40 (29.98)     1:29.23 (30.83)     2:00.49 (31.26)
  7 Shelby Fortin             17 Wilton-CT            2:01.34    2:00.72  
                  28.92       58.86 (29.94)     1:29.86 (31.00)     2:00.72 (30.86)
  8 Kelsey Williams           17 Sunbury-PA           2:03.01    2:01.29  
                  28.19       58.64 (30.45)     1:30.09 (31.45)     2:01.29 (31.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Justine Ress              17 Cheshire-CT          2:01.47    2:01.46  
                  28.48       58.95 (30.47)     1:30.12 (31.17)     2:01.46 (31.34)
 10 Emily Slabe               13 Coffman - OH         2:03.03    2:01.80  
                  27.40       58.10 (30.70)     1:30.18 (32.08)     2:01.80 (31.62)
 10 Danielle Galyer           14 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.69    2:01.80  
                  28.65       58.87 (30.22)     1:30.26 (31.39)     2:01.80 (31.54)
 12 Lauren Solernou           17 Cheshire-CT          1:59.41    2:02.00  
                  28.14       59.38 (31.24)     1:30.99 (31.61)     2:02.00 (31.01)
 13 Shelby Leonard            17 Sarasota-FL          2:05.97    2:02.38  
                  28.80       59.95 (31.15)     1:31.16 (31.21)     2:02.38 (31.22)
 14 McKayla Lightbourn        17 Sarasota-FL          2:05.99    2:02.48  
                  29.42     1:00.46 (31.04)     1:31.50 (31.04)     2:02.48 (30.98)
 15 Sarah Reynolds            15 Montgomery-AL        2:02.17    2:02.64  
                  28.20       58.90 (30.70)     1:30.05 (31.15)     2:02.64 (32.59)
 16 Lori Lynn                 16 Edwardsville-IL      2:03.40    2:02.75  
                  28.82       59.57 (30.75)     1:31.21 (31.64)     2:02.75 (31.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Courtney Sepich           18 Burlington Co-NJ     2:02.25    2:02.84  
                  28.90       59.42 (30.52)     1:31.29 (31.87)     2:02.84 (31.55)
 18 Celia Oberholzer          16 Powel Crosley-OH     2:03.50    2:03.16  
                  29.77     1:00.81 (31.04)     1:31.97 (31.16)     2:03.16 (31.19)
 19 Sada Stewart              16 York-PA              1:58.70    2:03.42  
                  29.06       59.71 (30.65)     1:31.14 (31.43)     2:03.42 (32.28)
 20 Anna Gibas                18 Greensburg-PA        2:06.13    2:03.47  
                  28.81       59.22 (30.41)     1:30.82 (31.60)     2:03.47 (32.65)
 21 Rebekah Land              16 Hannibal-MO          2:09.56    2:03.50  
                  29.68     1:01.32 (31.64)     1:32.68 (31.36)     2:03.50 (30.82)
 22 Siri Smits                16 Oshkosh-WI           2:05.53    2:04.03  
                  29.22     1:00.47 (31.25)     1:32.66 (32.19)     2:04.03 (31.37)
 23 Miranda Hampton           14 Springfield-OH       2:04.36    2:04.17  
                  28.27       58.86 (30.59)     1:31.10 (32.24)     2:04.17 (33.07)
 24 Amanda Thach              16 West Seattle-WA      2:05.08    2:04.24  
                  29.79     1:00.69 (30.90)     1:32.50 (31.81)     2:04.24 (31.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sydney King               14 Licking-OH           2:04.33    2:04.26  
                  28.98     1:00.06 (31.08)     1:32.42 (32.36)     2:04.26 (31.84)
 26 Julia Kucherich           18 York-PA              2:02.58    2:04.40  
                  30.01     1:01.43 (31.42)     1:33.18 (31.75)     2:04.40 (31.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Lindsay Temple            13 SomersetValleyNJ     2:04.32    2:04.50  
                  29.14       59.94 (30.80)     1:32.28 (32.34)     2:04.50 (32.22)
 28 Sadie Nennig              17 Schroeder-WI         2:00.49    2:04.65  
                  29.28     1:00.19 (30.91)     1:32.27 (32.08)     2:04.65 (32.38)
 29 Amanda Hardewig           17 ME Lyons-OH          2:06.99    2:04.69  
                  29.36     1:00.38 (31.02)     1:32.27 (31.89)     2:04.69 (32.42)
 30 Olivia Kosaka             17 West Seattle-WA      2:06.05    2:04.70  
                  28.73       59.35 (30.62)     1:31.52 (32.17)     2:04.70 (33.18)
 31 Amani Amr                 15 Spokane-WA           2:07.39    2:04.73  
                  29.44     1:00.53 (31.09)     1:32.42 (31.89)     2:04.73 (32.31)
 32 Emily Launer              16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:05.21    2:04.81  
                  29.05     1:00.45 (31.40)     1:32.97 (32.52)     2:04.81 (31.84)
 33 Noelle Klockner           15 West Monmouth-NJ     2:05.69    2:04.85  
                  29.33       59.92 (30.59)     1:31.95 (32.03)     2:04.85 (32.90)
 34 Meghan Buckley            16 Sarasota-FL          2:07.62    2:04.95  
                  29.62     1:01.45 (31.83)     1:33.81 (32.36)     2:04.95 (31.14)
 35 Hannah Lips               13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.51    2:05.02  
                  29.21     1:00.48 (31.27)     1:32.50 (32.02)     2:05.02 (32.52)
 36 Rocky Raybon              18 Sarasota-FL          2:09.38    2:05.20  
                  30.57     1:02.12 (31.55)     1:34.07 (31.95)     2:05.20 (31.13)
 37 Lauren Raczkowski         18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:04.36    2:05.22  
                  29.20     1:00.11 (30.91)     1:32.54 (32.43)     2:05.22 (32.68)
 38 Alison O'Connor           16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:08.04    2:05.33  
                  29.57     1:00.96 (31.39)     1:33.15 (32.19)     2:05.33 (32.18)
 39 Olivia Evans              14 Reading-PA           2:07.31    2:05.55  
                  29.14     1:00.73 (31.59)     1:33.43 (32.70)     2:05.55 (32.12)
 39 Becky Yokosh              18 Pabst Farms-WI       2:01.36    2:05.55  
                  28.41       59.12 (30.71)     1:32.00 (32.88)     2:05.55 (33.55)
 41 Kelsie Baggs              16 Idaho Falls-ID       2:10.67    2:05.56  
                  30.17     1:01.67 (31.50)     1:33.94 (32.27)     2:05.56 (31.62)
 42 Shannon Ahearn            16 Wilton-CT            2:07.36    2:05.72  
                  29.46     1:00.98 (31.52)     1:33.34 (32.36)     2:05.72 (32.38)
 43 Ava Jones                 16 Sarasota-FL          2:08.83    2:05.84  
                  30.33     1:01.86 (31.53)     1:33.97 (32.11)     2:05.84 (31.87)
 44 Lindsay Tyler             17 Darien-CT            2:08.25    2:06.01  
                  30.80     1:01.82 (31.02)     1:33.52 (31.70)     2:06.01 (32.49)
 45 Morgan Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:08.60    2:06.05  
                  29.42     1:01.06 (31.64)     1:33.61 (32.55)     2:06.05 (32.44)
 46 Maureen McKenna           17 Red Bank - NJ        2:09.46    2:06.38  
                  29.61     1:00.99 (31.38)     1:33.33 (32.34)     2:06.38 (33.05)
 47 Kelly Dvoryak             17 West Shore-PA        2:09.68    2:06.66  
                  29.30     1:01.16 (31.86)     1:33.97 (32.81)     2:06.66 (32.69)
 48 Sidney Pahmer             16 Wilton-CT            2:09.64    2:06.83  
                  29.67     1:01.56 (31.89)     1:34.57 (33.01)     2:06.83 (32.26)
 48 Terrin Seaver             18 GenevaLakes-WI       2:08.54    2:06.83  
                  30.28     1:02.53 (32.25)     1:34.89 (32.36)     2:06.83 (31.94)
 50 Nicole Bruneel            15 Boise-ID             2:06.05    2:06.84  
                  29.96     1:01.84 (31.88)     1:34.23 (32.39)     2:06.84 (32.61)
 51 Alyssa LaFrenierre        16 Wilton-CT            2:09.52    2:07.16  
                  30.55     1:02.19 (31.64)     1:34.78 (32.59)     2:07.16 (32.38)
 52 Sarah Wagner              17 West Morris-NJ       2:09.40    2:07.19  
                  29.45     1:01.41 (31.96)     1:33.96 (32.55)     2:07.19 (33.23)
 53 Tara Gidaszewski          15 Kishwaukee-IL        2:11.22    2:07.20  
                  29.79     1:01.56 (31.77)     1:34.34 (32.78)     2:07.20 (32.86)
 54 Lisa Zhang                16 Red Bank - NJ        2:08.45    2:07.24  
                  30.19     1:02.01 (31.82)     1:34.21 (32.20)     2:07.24 (33.03)
 55 Adelyn Graf               15 New Canaan-CT        2:10.16    2:07.25  
                  29.30     1:00.84 (31.54)     1:34.25 (33.41)     2:07.25 (33.00)
 56 Ashley Martin             17 Rock Hill-SC         2:09.07    2:07.29  
                  30.12     1:02.09 (31.97)     1:35.46 (33.37)     2:07.29 (31.83)
 57 Sarah Weidner             17 South Family-OH      2:10.54    2:07.30  
                  30.05     1:01.83 (31.78)     1:34.80 (32.97)     2:07.30 (32.50)
 58 Alyssa Bixler             14 York-PA              2:07.24    2:07.34  
                  30.41     1:02.19 (31.78)     1:35.06 (32.87)     2:07.34 (32.28)
 59 Tori Wood                 15 Anne Arundel-MD      2:06.50    2:07.36  
                  29.42     1:01.18 (31.76)     1:34.41 (33.23)     2:07.36 (32.95)
 60 Ryan Alexander            14 North Shore-MA       2:06.06    2:07.37  
                  30.13     1:02.24 (32.11)     1:34.66 (32.42)     2:07.37 (32.71)
 61 Ashley El Naggar          16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:06.82    2:07.64  
                  29.55     1:01.03 (31.48)     1:33.83 (32.80)     2:07.64 (33.81)
 62 Samantha Laughlin         18 EmeraldCo-FL         2:11.64    2:07.76  
                  30.10     1:01.59 (31.49)     1:34.73 (33.14)     2:07.76 (33.03)
 63 Jessica Cronin            15 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:10.09    2:07.77  
                  30.14     1:02.22 (32.08)     1:34.99 (32.77)     2:07.77 (32.78)
 64 Megan Niermann            14 Fayette-IL           2:05.95    2:07.81  
                  29.49     1:01.25 (31.76)     1:34.47 (33.22)     2:07.81 (33.34)
 65 Sarah Boyle               17 Columbia Nw-Sc       2:09.13    2:07.85  
                  29.37     1:00.68 (31.31)     1:34.37 (33.69)     2:07.85 (33.48)
 66 Hailey Growney            18 LakelandHills-NJ     2:08.20    2:07.94  
                  29.97     1:02.15 (32.18)     1:35.42 (33.27)     2:07.94 (32.52)
 67 Carlene Ostromecki        18 Boyertown-PA         2:07.96    2:07.95  
                  30.72     1:02.99 (32.27)     1:35.71 (32.72)     2:07.95 (32.24)
 68 Hannah Stephenson         17 Triangle Area-NC     2:07.87    2:08.15  
                  29.69     1:01.46 (31.77)     1:34.79 (33.33)     2:08.15 (33.36)
 69 Allison Lohnes            16 Springfield-OH       2:07.51    2:08.21  
                  29.50     1:01.10 (31.60)     1:34.89 (33.79)     2:08.21 (33.32)
 70 Heather Saule             17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:08.59    2:08.35  
                  30.27     1:02.68 (32.41)     1:35.45 (32.77)     2:08.35 (32.90)
 71 Ashley Conroy             17 Ocean County-NJ      2:06.63    2:08.50  
                  30.16     1:02.31 (32.15)     1:35.03 (32.72)     2:08.50 (33.47)
 72 Sara Nestrowitz           14 Ridgewood-NJ         2:08.92    2:08.62  
                  30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)     1:36.29 (33.52)     2:08.62 (32.33)
 73 Caroline Orem             14 Darien-CT            2:10.55    2:08.76  
                  30.76     1:03.30 (32.54)     1:36.30 (33.00)     2:08.76 (32.46)
 73 Dana Iverson              16 Racine-WI            2:05.36    2:08.76  
                  30.23     1:02.34 (32.11)     1:35.54 (33.20)     2:08.76 (33.22)
 75 Katy Munzenmaier          16 Glens Falls-NY       2:09.86    2:08.82  
                  30.40     1:02.68 (32.28)     1:35.58 (32.90)     2:08.82 (33.24)
 76 Katy Comer                14 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:10.52    2:08.88  
                  29.92     1:02.06 (32.14)     1:35.49 (33.43)     2:08.88 (33.39)
 77 Katie Gillespie           16 Riverfront-NJ        2:09.58    2:08.99  
                  29.68     1:01.70 (32.02)     1:34.99 (33.29)     2:08.99 (34.00)
 78 Katie Orem                17 New Canaan-CT        2:05.98    2:09.03  
                  29.80     1:02.05 (32.25)     1:35.63 (33.58)     2:09.03 (33.40)
 79 Erin Malone               15 Riverfront-NJ        2:10.71    2:09.13  
                  31.01     1:03.85 (32.84)     1:36.66 (32.81)     2:09.13 (32.47)
 80 Livi Kroll                16 New Canaan-CT        2:08.63    2:09.24  
                  30.14     1:02.47 (32.33)     1:35.85 (33.38)     2:09.24 (33.39)
 81 Annie Taylor              15 Boise-ID             2:08.22    2:09.39  
                  30.41     1:02.20 (31.79)     1:35.34 (33.14)     2:09.39 (34.05)
 82 Jacque Garcia             17 Sarasota-FL          2:10.56    2:09.44  
                  31.12     1:03.46 (32.34)     1:36.42 (32.96)     2:09.44 (33.02)
 83 Jessica Russell           15 Bath Area-ME         2:05.88    2:09.48  
                  30.25     1:02.32 (32.07)     1:35.91 (33.59)     2:09.48 (33.57)
 84 Riley Hilbrandt           14 Saginaw-MI           2:11.34    2:09.49  
                  30.75     1:03.16 (32.41)     1:36.84 (33.68)     2:09.49 (32.65)
 85 Christine Edwards         13 Birmingham-MI        2:09.73    2:09.56  
                  30.67     1:03.23 (32.56)     1:36.45 (33.22)     2:09.56 (33.11)
 86 Hannah Benn               17 Summit Area-NJ       2:10.93    2:09.59  
                  29.32     1:01.39 (32.07)     1:35.02 (33.63)     2:09.59 (34.57)
 87 Marissa Blumenthal        17 Birmingham-MI        2:07.47    2:09.95  
                  29.82     1:02.27 (32.45)     1:36.02 (33.75)     2:09.95 (33.93)
 88 Niki Price                14 York-PA              2:08.57    2:09.98  
                  31.08     1:03.95 (32.87)     1:37.06 (33.11)     2:09.98 (32.92)
 89 Brooke Reynolds           16 La Crosse-WI         2:09.32    2:10.08  
                  30.15     1:02.59 (32.44)     1:36.41 (33.82)     2:10.08 (33.67)
 90 Cameron Washburn          18 Wilmington-NC        2:11.42    2:10.10  
                  30.93     1:04.27 (33.34)     1:37.24 (32.97)     2:10.10 (32.86)
 91 Emily Thomesen            16 East Hartford-CT     2:11.18    2:10.21  
                  29.43     1:01.45 (32.02)     1:35.54 (34.09)     2:10.21 (34.67)
 92 Emma Cammann              15 Andover-MA           2:10.58    2:10.40  
                  31.26     1:04.16 (32.90)     1:37.47 (33.31)     2:10.40 (32.93)
 92 Rachael Kelch             13 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:11.72    2:10.40  
                  29.97     1:02.58 (32.61)     1:36.32 (33.74)     2:10.40 (34.08)
 94 Kaitlyn Plocharsky        18 Sarasota-FL          2:11.47    2:10.41  
                  31.20     1:04.86 (33.66)     1:38.02 (33.16)     2:10.41 (32.39)
 95 Emma Kiefer               15 Miami County-OH      2:09.02    2:10.48  
                  30.25     1:02.87 (32.62)     1:36.92 (34.05)     2:10.48 (33.56)
 96 Olivia Rath               15 Farmington-MI        2:09.85    2:10.56  
                  30.11     1:02.76 (32.65)     1:36.38 (33.62)     2:10.56 (34.18)
 97 Kristin Zablocki          14 Green Bay-WI         2:09.88    2:10.62  
                  30.55     1:02.97 (32.42)     1:37.00 (34.03)     2:10.62 (33.62)
 98 Kaitlin Law               14 Triangle Area-NC     2:10.14    2:10.78  
                  29.97     1:01.84 (31.87)     1:35.65 (33.81)     2:10.78 (35.13)
 99 Casey Jepsen              17 Kishwaukee-IL        2:08.15    2:10.91  
                  31.57     1:03.90 (32.33)     1:37.76 (33.86)     2:10.91 (33.15)
 99 Rachel Root               14 Green County-WI      2:08.37    2:10.91  
                  29.95     1:02.88 (32.93)     1:36.80 (33.92)     2:10.91 (34.11)
101 Amanda Distler            17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:11.38    2:10.94  
                  30.63     1:03.21 (32.58)     1:37.22 (34.01)     2:10.94 (33.72)
102 Aubrey Miller             17 Boyertown-PA         2:10.18    2:11.37  
                  30.45     1:03.18 (32.73)     1:36.75 (33.57)     2:11.37 (34.62)
103 Silke Herold              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:07.86    2:11.38  
                  31.38     1:04.17 (32.79)     1:37.77 (33.60)     2:11.38 (33.61)
104 Audrey Rittenhouse        17 Pottstown-PA         2:10.05    2:11.47  
                  30.33     1:03.13 (32.80)     1:37.04 (33.91)     2:11.47 (34.43)
105 Gabriella Levine          16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:10.42    2:11.53  
                  30.69     1:03.54 (32.85)     1:37.39 (33.85)     2:11.53 (34.14)
106 Lauren Folkert            14 Farmington-MI        2:11.77    2:11.62  
                  30.65     1:02.97 (32.32)     1:36.49 (33.52)     2:11.62 (35.13)
107 Emily Bourguignon         17 Green Bay-WI         2:09.40    2:11.98  
                  30.87     1:03.62 (32.75)     1:37.95 (34.33)     2:11.98 (34.03)
108 Christina Cirillo         14 LakelandHills-NJ     2:09.14    2:12.10  
                  30.63     1:02.81 (32.18)     1:37.34 (34.53)     2:12.10 (34.76)
109 Hanna Hunstad             15 Birmingham-MI        2:09.59    2:12.16  
                  29.91     1:02.44 (32.53)     1:37.03 (34.59)     2:12.16 (35.13)
110 Jessica Frazelle          18 Northwest-NC         2:11.86    2:12.20  
                  31.45     1:04.90 (33.45)     1:38.63 (33.73)     2:12.20 (33.57)
111 Jacqueline White          17 Ridgewood-NJ         2:10.53    2:12.25  
                  31.25     1:04.27 (33.02)     1:37.90 (33.63)     2:12.25 (34.35)
112 Sara Reidler              17 Suburban W-Oh        2:11.62    2:12.34  
                  31.27     1:04.62 (33.35)     1:38.53 (33.91)     2:12.34 (33.81)
113 Lauren LaRocco            18 LakelandHills-NJ     2:09.61    2:12.40  
                  30.36     1:03.33 (32.97)     1:37.44 (34.11)     2:12.40 (34.96)
114 Patty Boyer               17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:09.00    2:12.48  
                  31.05     1:04.16 (33.11)     1:38.24 (34.08)     2:12.48 (34.24)
115 Carolyn Carter            16 Countryside-OH       2:28.82L   2:12.63  
                  31.08     1:04.69 (33.61)     1:39.20 (34.51)     2:12.63 (33.43)
116 Carter Orth               13 Riverfront-NJ        2:11.11    2:12.64  
                  30.16     1:03.59 (33.43)     1:38.22 (34.63)     2:12.64 (34.42)
117 Melissa Cropper           17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:10.49    2:12.66  
                  31.19     1:04.22 (33.03)     1:38.73 (34.51)     2:12.66 (33.93)
118 Catriona Coppler          17 East Hartford-CT     2:10.24    2:12.72  
                  31.02     1:04.10 (33.08)     1:38.63 (34.53)     2:12.72 (34.09)
119 Kyoka Hosoi               13 Wyckoff-NJ           2:11.59    2:12.75  
                  31.43     1:04.98 (33.55)     1:38.97 (33.99)     2:12.75 (33.78)
120 Gloria Melofchik          14 Glens Falls-NY       2:10.73    2:13.01  
                  30.84     1:04.10 (33.26)     1:38.60 (34.50)     2:13.01 (34.41)
121 Christen Cherry           17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:09.25    2:13.18  
                  31.25     1:04.82 (33.57)     1:39.45 (34.63)     2:13.18 (33.73)
122 Erin Brooks               14 Hilliard-OH          2:10.55    2:13.35  
                  31.70     1:04.53 (32.83)     1:38.94 (34.41)     2:13.35 (34.41)
123 Maggie Miller             13 Elkins-WV            2:11.53    2:13.48  
                  30.65     1:04.30 (33.65)     1:39.33 (35.03)     2:13.48 (34.15)
124 Emily Buczkowski          16 Bath Area-ME         2:10.76    2:13.49  
                  31.30     1:04.86 (33.56)     1:39.10 (34.24)     2:13.49 (34.39)
125 Alyssa Sanders            16 Central Delaware     2:09.02    2:13.51  
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)     1:37.47 (34.47)     2:13.51 (36.04)
126 Meredith Smith            17 Westfield-NJ         2:11.32    2:13.57  
                  31.64     1:04.91 (33.27)     1:39.39 (34.48)     2:13.57 (34.18)
127 Chyna Yelding             15 Sarasota-FL          2:11.33    2:13.58  
                  31.66     1:04.87 (33.21)     1:39.15 (34.28)     2:13.58 (34.43)
128 Amanda Steinfeld          16 Cheshire-CT          2:11.58    2:13.66  
                  31.13     1:04.25 (33.12)     1:38.46 (34.21)     2:13.66 (35.20)
129 Caitlin English           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     2:10.61    2:13.72  
                  31.49     1:05.22 (33.73)     1:39.11 (33.89)     2:13.72 (34.61)
130 Morgan Scarth             16 Wilton-CT            2:10.55    2:13.82  
                  31.85     1:05.12 (33.27)     1:39.37 (34.25)     2:13.82 (34.45)
131 Jacquelyn Misanik         17 North Canton-OH      2:09.56    2:13.97  
                  29.86     1:02.96 (33.10)     1:38.17 (35.21)     2:13.97 (35.80)
132 Eva Schulteis             17 Schroeder-WI         2:10.01    2:14.18  
                  30.80     1:04.31 (33.51)     1:39.31 (35.00)     2:14.18 (34.87)
133 Sharron Isola             16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:11.17    2:14.78  
                  31.34     1:04.90 (33.56)     1:39.78 (34.88)     2:14.78 (35.00)
134 Emma Haynes               16 ME Lyons-OH          2:11.43    2:15.21  
                  31.09     1:05.38 (34.29)     1:40.37 (34.99)     2:15.21 (34.84)
135 Kim Recinella             18 Countryside-OH       2:10.42    2:15.43  
                  30.52     1:04.66 (34.14)     1:39.78 (35.12)     2:15.43 (35.65)
136 Caroline Brennan          17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:11.47    2:16.01  
                  31.08     1:04.64 (33.56)     1:40.06 (35.42)     2:16.01 (35.95)
137 Alex Eiler                15 Oshkosh-WI           2:11.88    2:16.34  
                  30.24     1:04.29 (34.05)     1:40.11 (35.82)     2:16.34 (36.23)
 -- Anna Blackburn            16 Northwest-NC         2:10.59         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  30.76     1:03.75 (32.99)     1:37.73 (33.98)          DQ (33.36)
 -- Madison Allen             17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:10.54         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  30.01     1:02.31 (32.30)     1:35.17 (32.86)          DQ (33.01)
 -- Jen Gavin                 18 Orlando-FL           2:05.39         DQ  
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  29.79     1:01.28 (31.49)     1:33.90 (32.62)          DQ (32.89)
 -- Haley Shaw                14 Gr. Flint-MI         2:10.96         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  30.41     1:02.74 (32.33)     1:35.83 (33.09)          DQ (33.73)
 -- Kathleen Miszkiewicz      13 Summit Area-NJ       2:07.33         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  29.96     1:01.70 (31.74)     1:35.39 (33.69)          DQ (34.56)
 
Event 306  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:44.25    4/6/2005 Patrick Schirk, Pottstown, PA              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Steven Zimmerman          17 Countryside-OH       1:46.96    1:44.79  
                  24.32       50.76 (26.44)     1:17.52 (26.76)     1:44.79 (27.27)
  2 Connor Maher              17 DowntownYouth-CT     1:48.46    1:47.06  
                  25.38       52.33 (26.95)     1:19.58 (27.25)     1:47.06 (27.48)
  3 Luke Papendick            16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:49.69    1:47.64  
                  25.62       53.59 (27.97)     1:21.35 (27.76)     1:47.64 (26.29)
  4 Adam Lebovitz             18 Wilton-CT            1:49.51    1:48.48  
                  25.97       53.26 (27.29)     1:21.26 (28.00)     1:48.48 (27.22)
  5 Coleman Allen             17 Spokane-WA           1:49.86    1:49.34  
                  25.69       53.44 (27.75)     1:21.45 (28.01)     1:49.34 (27.89)
  6 James Wells               18 Bath Area-ME         1:48.99    1:49.43  
                  24.13       51.17 (27.04)     1:19.65 (28.48)     1:49.43 (29.78)
  7 Michael McElduff          17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:49.86    1:51.48  
                  26.19       54.62 (28.43)     1:23.21 (28.59)     1:51.48 (28.27)
  8 Matt Meserole             18 Westfield-NJ         1:50.37    1:56.33  
                  24.43       52.16 (27.73)     1:23.77 (31.61)     1:56.33 (32.56)
B - Final
  9 Kevin Rogers              17 Triangle Area-NC     1:50.99    1:48.22  
                  25.90       52.98 (27.08)     1:20.81 (27.83)     1:48.22 (27.41)
 10 Grant Alef                17 Kishwaukee-IL        1:51.06    1:50.18  
                  25.75       53.41 (27.66)     1:21.95 (28.54)     1:50.18 (28.23)
 11 Nic Graesser              16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:51.15    1:50.68  
                  26.06       54.04 (27.98)     1:22.35 (28.31)     1:50.68 (28.33)
 12 Travis Bohn               16 West Shore-PA        1:51.37    1:51.08  
                  26.42       54.92 (28.50)     1:23.19 (28.27)     1:51.08 (27.89)
 13 Matt Luehrmann            18 ME Lyons-OH          1:51.11    1:51.25  
                  25.78       53.89 (28.11)     1:22.63 (28.74)     1:51.25 (28.62)
 14 Carl Newenhouse           16 Schroeder-WI         1:50.70    1:51.40  
                  26.52       54.30 (27.78)     1:22.66 (28.36)     1:51.40 (28.74)
 15 Jay Warner                18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:51.04    1:51.67  
                  25.73       53.61 (27.88)     1:22.46 (28.85)     1:51.67 (29.21)
 16 Paul Hunter               18 Andover-MA           1:51.57    1:52.24  
                  26.19       54.43 (28.24)     1:23.66 (29.23)     1:52.24 (28.58)
C - Final
 17 Charles Wu                17 Red Bank - NJ        1:52.70    1:51.71  
                  26.05       54.09 (28.04)     1:22.90 (28.81)     1:51.71 (28.81)
 18 Robby Harder              16 Wilton-CT            1:52.79    1:52.23  
                  26.86       54.98 (28.12)     1:23.81 (28.83)     1:52.23 (28.42)
 19 Nick McGowan              18 Birmingham-MI        1:53.16    1:52.51  
                  26.63       55.48 (28.85)     1:23.88 (28.40)     1:52.51 (28.63)
 20 Matthew Montague          16 ME Lyons-OH          1:53.16    1:53.03  
                  26.24       54.52 (28.28)     1:23.60 (29.08)     1:53.03 (29.43)
 21 Caleb Williams            15 Lynchburg-VA         1:52.39    1:53.42  
                  26.53       54.44 (27.91)     1:23.94 (29.50)     1:53.42 (29.48)
 22 Ethan Duewer              18 Edwardsville-IL      1:52.99    1:53.84  
                  26.57       55.18 (28.61)     1:24.43 (29.25)     1:53.84 (29.41)
 23 Mike Harmon               18 Chambersburg-PA      1:53.29    1:55.26  
                  25.35       53.12 (27.77)     1:23.60 (30.48)     1:55.26 (31.66)
 24 Austin Taylor             17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:53.01    1:56.31  
                  27.18       56.77 (29.59)     1:26.72 (29.95)     1:56.31 (29.59)
 
Event 306  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:44.25    4/6/2005 Patrick Schirk, Pottstown, PA              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steven Zimmerman          17 Countryside-OH       1:47.89    1:46.96  
                  24.55       51.60 (27.05)     1:18.91 (27.31)     1:46.96 (28.05)
  2 Connor Maher              17 DowntownYouth-CT     1:48.11    1:48.46  
                  26.25       53.82 (27.57)     1:21.02 (27.20)     1:48.46 (27.44)
  3 James Wells               18 Bath Area-ME         1:52.69    1:48.99  
                  24.01       51.14 (27.13)     1:19.74 (28.60)     1:48.99 (29.25)
  4 Adam Lebovitz             18 Wilton-CT            1:52.56    1:49.51  
                  26.10       53.60 (27.50)     1:21.66 (28.06)     1:49.51 (27.85)
  5 Luke Papendick            16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:48.74    1:49.69  
                  25.61       53.33 (27.72)     1:21.60 (28.27)     1:49.69 (28.09)
  6 Coleman Allen             17 Spokane-WA           1:49.65    1:49.86  
                  25.24       52.12 (26.88)     1:20.76 (28.64)     1:49.86 (29.10)
  6 Michael McElduff          17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:50.41    1:49.86  
                  26.16       53.79 (27.63)     1:22.19 (28.40)     1:49.86 (27.67)
  8 Matt Meserole             18 Westfield-NJ         1:49.86    1:50.37  
                  26.43       54.41 (27.98)     1:22.25 (27.84)     1:50.37 (28.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Carl Newenhouse           16 Schroeder-WI         1:50.78    1:50.70  
                  25.87       53.31 (27.44)     1:21.80 (28.49)     1:50.70 (28.90)
 10 Kevin Rogers              17 Triangle Area-NC     1:51.49    1:50.99  
                  26.30       54.29 (27.99)     1:22.51 (28.22)     1:50.99 (28.48)
 11 Jay Warner                18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:57.61    1:51.04  
                  25.31       52.92 (27.61)     1:21.52 (28.60)     1:51.04 (29.52)
 12 Grant Alef                17 Kishwaukee-IL        1:54.13    1:51.06  
                  25.69       53.46 (27.77)     1:22.15 (28.69)     1:51.06 (28.91)
 13 Matt Luehrmann            18 ME Lyons-OH          1:51.18    1:51.11  
                  26.00       54.12 (28.12)     1:22.97 (28.85)     1:51.11 (28.14)
 14 Nic Graesser              16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:53.05    1:51.15  
                  26.85       55.23 (28.38)     1:23.34 (28.11)     1:51.15 (27.81)
 15 Travis Bohn               16 West Shore-PA        1:55.31    1:51.37  
                  26.38       54.69 (28.31)     1:22.82 (28.13)     1:51.37 (28.55)
 16 Paul Hunter               18 Andover-MA           1:54.42    1:51.57  
                  25.97       54.13 (28.16)     1:22.88 (28.75)     1:51.57 (28.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Caleb Williams            15 Lynchburg-VA         1:53.66    1:52.39  
                  26.69       54.61 (27.92)     1:23.52 (28.91)     1:52.39 (28.87)
 18 Charles Wu                17 Red Bank - NJ        1:55.60    1:52.70  
                  25.87       53.41 (27.54)     1:22.33 (28.92)     1:52.70 (30.37)
 19 Robby Harder              16 Wilton-CT            1:53.55    1:52.79  
                  26.43       54.57 (28.14)     1:23.79 (29.22)     1:52.79 (29.00)
 20 Ethan Duewer              18 Edwardsville-IL      1:55.24    1:52.99  
                  26.41       54.82 (28.41)     1:23.48 (28.66)     1:52.99 (29.51)
 21 Austin Taylor             17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:53.57    1:53.01  
                  26.18       54.48 (28.30)     1:23.55 (29.07)     1:53.01 (29.46)
 22 Nick McGowan              18 Birmingham-MI        1:55.14    1:53.16  
                  28.19       57.02 (28.83)     1:25.12 (28.10)     1:53.16 (28.04)
 22 Matthew Montague          16 ME Lyons-OH          1:59.72    1:53.16  
                  26.64       54.75 (28.11)     1:23.67 (28.92)     1:53.16 (29.49)
 24 Mike Harmon               18 Chambersburg-PA      1:55.65    1:53.29  
                  25.74       53.71 (27.97)     1:23.51 (29.80)     1:53.29 (29.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 John Quagliariello        16 Ridley-PA            1:57.77    1:53.31  
                  26.51       54.60 (28.09)     1:23.78 (29.18)     1:53.31 (29.53)
 26 Marty Rauch               18 Sarasota-FL          1:55.94    1:53.44  
                  26.42       54.81 (28.39)     1:24.32 (29.51)     1:53.44 (29.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Tyler Benner              17 Countryside-OH       1:57.83    1:53.86  
                  26.79       55.85 (29.06)     1:24.94 (29.09)     1:53.86 (28.92)
 27 Christopher Meyers        16 Schroeder-WI         1:54.51    1:53.86  
                  27.53       56.16 (28.63)     1:25.04 (28.88)     1:53.86 (28.82)
 29 Michael Pilyugin          16 Wilton-CT            1:56.51    1:54.12  
                  26.97       55.74 (28.77)     1:25.26 (29.52)     1:54.12 (28.86)
 30 Tyler Rauth               17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:56.60    1:54.40  
                  27.34       56.11 (28.77)     1:25.36 (29.25)     1:54.40 (29.04)
 31 Austin Byrd               16 Eau Claire-WI        1:54.78    1:54.46  
                  26.50       56.00 (29.50)     1:25.87 (29.87)     1:54.46 (28.59)
 32 Christopher DePietro      16 Lancaster-OH         1:56.24    1:54.48  
                  26.82       56.07 (29.25)     1:25.77 (29.70)     1:54.48 (28.71)
 33 Alex Martinek             17 Spokane-WA           1:57.40    1:54.54  
                  27.10       55.95 (28.85)     1:25.60 (29.65)     1:54.54 (28.94)
 34 Alec Francis              19 Boyertown-PA         1:57.95    1:54.55  
                  26.28       55.22 (28.94)     1:24.56 (29.34)     1:54.55 (29.99)
 35 Alex Burzynski            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:56.51    1:54.56  
                  26.44       55.16 (28.72)     1:24.78 (29.62)     1:54.56 (29.78)
 36 Chad Thompson             17 Kishwaukee-IL        1:55.24    1:54.63  
                  26.39       54.55 (28.16)     1:24.13 (29.58)     1:54.63 (30.50)
 37 Daniel Schmitz            18 South Family-OH      1:55.47    1:54.69  
                  27.02       56.40 (29.38)     1:25.57 (29.17)     1:54.69 (29.12)
 38 Garrett Procunier         15 Gr. Flint-MI         1:55.89    1:54.71  
                  26.65       55.10 (28.45)     1:24.99 (29.89)     1:54.71 (29.72)
 39 Al Nennig                 15 Schroeder-WI         1:57.90    1:54.84  
                  26.94       55.59 (28.65)     1:24.82 (29.23)     1:54.84 (30.02)
 40 Robert Borowicz           15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:57.36    1:54.88  
                  26.84       55.88 (29.04)     1:25.45 (29.57)     1:54.88 (29.43)
 41 Aaron Athanas             15 North Shore-MA       1:57.12    1:54.94  
                  27.24       55.82 (28.58)     1:25.63 (29.81)     1:54.94 (29.31)
 42 Sean Johnson              17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:56.65    1:54.97  
                  27.11       56.60 (29.49)     1:26.80 (30.20)     1:54.97 (28.17)
 43 Connor Murphy             18 West Monmouth-NJ     1:58.74    1:55.09  
                  27.49       56.10 (28.61)     1:25.14 (29.04)     1:55.09 (29.95)
 44 Chris Jenkyns             18 Schroeder-WI         1:54.82    1:55.23  
                  26.20       54.53 (28.33)     1:24.68 (30.15)     1:55.23 (30.55)
 45 Zach Fischer              18 Powel Crosley-OH     1:55.95    1:55.26  
                  26.58       55.37 (28.79)     1:25.47 (30.10)     1:55.26 (29.79)
 46 Ryan Blankenship          17 Lancaster-OH         1:55.30    1:55.38  
                  26.88       55.83 (28.95)     1:25.53 (29.70)     1:55.38 (29.85)
 47 Andrew Golankiewicz       18 Wilton-CT            1:51.27    1:55.39  
                  26.17       54.82 (28.65)     1:24.61 (29.79)     1:55.39 (30.78)
 48 Roman Zaremba             14 Sarasota-FL          1:58.55    1:55.40  
                  27.79       56.76 (28.97)     1:26.32 (29.56)     1:55.40 (29.08)
 49 Henry Cohen               17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:55.42    1:55.43  
                  26.45       54.97 (28.52)     1:24.62 (29.65)     1:55.43 (30.81)
 50 Matt Nutter               17 Andover-MA           1:56.28    1:55.68  
                  27.73       57.06 (29.33)     1:27.04 (29.98)     1:55.68 (28.64)
 51 Shane McKenzie            16 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:55.85    1:55.73  
                  27.26       56.44 (29.18)     1:26.31 (29.87)     1:55.73 (29.42)
 52 Jack Disney-Huss          16 Triangle Area-NC     1:57.31    1:55.87  
                  27.15       56.54 (29.39)     1:26.06 (29.52)     1:55.87 (29.81)
 53 Matt Ramey                18 Laurel Highlands     1:57.65    1:55.92  
                  27.22       56.38 (29.16)     1:26.15 (29.77)     1:55.92 (29.77)
 54 Sean Drake                17 ME Lyons-OH          1:57.31    1:55.94  
                  26.54       55.36 (28.82)     1:25.61 (30.25)     1:55.94 (30.33)
 55 Ryan DeBerry              16 W.North Carolina     1:56.58    1:55.99  
                  27.29       56.59 (29.30)     1:25.85 (29.26)     1:55.99 (30.14)
 56 Jordan Guttrich           17 Gr. Flint-MI         1:55.60    1:56.03  
                  27.07       56.10 (29.03)     1:25.55 (29.45)     1:56.03 (30.48)
 57 Chris Fink                18 Schroeder-WI         1:58.28    1:56.20  
                  26.82       56.05 (29.23)     1:25.99 (29.94)     1:56.20 (30.21)
 58 Wes Marberry              16 McGaw-IL             1:57.59    1:56.43  
                  27.62       56.52 (28.90)     1:26.23 (29.71)     1:56.43 (30.20)
 59 Sean Monahan              17 ME Lyons-OH          1:58.34    1:56.72  
                  27.67       56.70 (29.03)     1:26.60 (29.90)     1:56.72 (30.12)
 60 Nick Purrington           16 East Hartford-CT     1:59.50    1:56.73  
                  26.61       55.78 (29.17)     1:26.41 (30.63)     1:56.73 (30.32)
 61 Victor Luo                15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:57.29    1:56.78  
                  25.96       54.63 (28.67)     1:24.56 (29.93)     1:56.78 (32.22)
 62 Patrick Durning           17 West Monmouth-NJ     2:00.11    1:56.88  
                  27.39       56.75 (29.36)     1:26.24 (29.49)     1:56.88 (30.64)
 63 Dylan Cummings            17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:57.00    1:56.92  
                  27.47       57.02 (29.55)     1:27.36 (30.34)     1:56.92 (29.56)
 63 Colin Heil                17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:54.34    1:56.92  
                  26.61       55.34 (28.73)     1:25.86 (30.52)     1:56.92 (31.06)
 65 Harry Hamiter             15 ME Lyons-OH          1:59.31    1:57.20  
                  27.26       56.40 (29.14)     1:26.92 (30.52)     1:57.20 (30.28)
 66 AJ Jones                  17 Sarasota-FL          1:59.02    1:57.24  
                  28.10       57.44 (29.34)     1:27.49 (30.05)     1:57.24 (29.75)
 67 Liam McKane               14 Sarasota-FL          1:59.23    1:57.28  
                  27.93       57.69 (29.76)     1:28.63 (30.94)     1:57.28 (28.65)
 68 Kenny Savage              17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:58.25    1:57.29  
                  27.72       57.09 (29.37)     1:27.47 (30.38)     1:57.29 (29.82)
 69 David Carlson             15 Red Bank - NJ        1:56.50    1:57.35  
                  27.80       56.70 (28.90)     1:27.19 (30.49)     1:57.35 (30.16)
 69 Sam Lynch                 14 Red Bank - NJ        1:58.97    1:57.35  
                  27.76       56.80 (29.04)     1:27.27 (30.47)     1:57.35 (30.08)
 71 Chad Nowakowski           17 Lynchburg-VA         1:59.99    1:57.47  
                  28.59       58.12 (29.53)     1:27.80 (29.68)     1:57.47 (29.67)
 72 Dennis Hall-App           16 Montclair-NJ         1:58.87    1:57.63  
                  27.01       55.88 (28.87)     1:26.36 (30.48)     1:57.63 (31.27)
 73 Ryan Metzger              18 Barren-KY            1:56.82    1:57.67  
                  27.07       56.42 (29.35)     1:26.99 (30.57)     1:57.67 (30.68)
 74 Brendan Crystal           16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:59.01    1:57.68  
                  27.63       57.45 (29.82)     1:27.56 (30.11)     1:57.68 (30.12)
 75 Tate Warden               16 Huntington-WV        1:58.97    1:57.74  
                  27.64       57.23 (29.59)     1:27.82 (30.59)     1:57.74 (29.92)
 76 Tommy Thach               13 West Seattle-WA      1:59.18    1:57.81  
                  28.37       57.56 (29.19)     1:27.41 (29.85)     1:57.81 (30.40)
 76 Stephen Melchiorre        18 Riverfront-NJ        1:55.42    1:57.81  
                  27.46       57.13 (29.67)     1:26.86 (29.73)     1:57.81 (30.95)
 78 Russell Stoll             14 Wyckoff-NJ           1:59.25    1:58.00  
                  28.44       58.31 (29.87)     1:28.49 (30.18)     1:58.00 (29.51)
 78 Eric 1 Kim                14 Ridgewood-NJ         1:58.48    1:58.00  
                  28.30       58.32 (30.02)     1:28.55 (30.23)     1:58.00 (29.45)
 80 Matthew Raatz             17 Schroeder-WI         1:58.25    1:58.02  
                  27.91       57.26 (29.35)     1:27.53 (30.27)     1:58.02 (30.49)
 81 Benjamin Lin              15 Summit Area-NJ       1:59.73    1:58.26  
                  27.50       57.22 (29.72)     1:27.75 (30.53)     1:58.26 (30.51)
 82 Jack Edwards              17 Birmingham-MI        1:59.59    1:58.40  
                  28.12       58.03 (29.91)     1:27.84 (29.81)     1:58.40 (30.56)
 83 Matthew Vanbiervliet      16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:57.03    1:58.42  
                  26.77       55.98 (29.21)     1:27.14 (31.16)     1:58.42 (31.28)
 84 Drew Sullenbarger         17 South Family-OH      1:59.66    1:58.52  
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)     1:29.06 (30.27)     1:58.52 (29.46)
 85 Frank Gremaud             15 Edwardsville-IL      1:59.80    1:58.76  
                  28.55       57.90 (29.35)     1:28.49 (30.59)     1:58.76 (30.27)
 86 Bradley Wachenfeld        15 SomersetHills-NJ     1:59.55    1:58.82  
                  27.21       57.16 (29.95)     1:28.49 (31.33)     1:58.82 (30.33)
 87 John Belanger             16 Andover-MA           1:59.15    1:59.01  
                  27.85       57.40 (29.55)     1:28.29 (30.89)     1:59.01 (30.72)
 88 Chase Frazelle            16 Northwest-NC         1:57.16    1:59.18  
                  26.65       55.69 (29.04)     1:27.18 (31.49)     1:59.18 (32.00)
 89 Matt Wisher               15 Westport/Weston      1:59.54    1:59.21  
                  27.68       57.16 (29.48)     1:28.08 (30.92)     1:59.21 (31.13)
 90 Ethan Louie               15 MetuchenED-NJ        1:59.99    1:59.37  
                  27.66       57.87 (30.21)     1:28.58 (30.71)     1:59.37 (30.79)
 91 Kevin Hong                16 SomersetValleyNJ     1:59.63    1:59.48  
                  27.52       57.85 (30.33)     1:28.47 (30.62)     1:59.48 (31.01)
 92 Ryan McGhee               17 Piedmont-VA          2:00.18    1:59.57  
                  28.66       58.99 (30.33)     1:29.75 (30.76)     1:59.57 (29.82)
 93 Pat Griffin               17 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:59.76    1:59.60  
                  27.21       56.87 (29.66)     1:27.97 (31.10)     1:59.60 (31.63)
 94 John Carter               17 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:59.57    1:59.80  
                  27.36       57.59 (30.23)     1:29.18 (31.59)     1:59.80 (30.62)
 95 Sean Murphy               18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:58.44    1:59.85  
                  28.28       58.13 (29.85)     1:29.24 (31.11)     1:59.85 (30.61)
 96 John King                 17 DowntownYouth-CT     2:17.68L   1:59.93  
                  28.82       58.92 (30.10)     1:29.43 (30.51)     1:59.93 (30.50)
 97 Nathaniel Boley           14 Westport/Weston      1:57.32    1:59.97  
                  27.84       58.02 (30.18)     1:29.48 (31.46)     1:59.97 (30.49)
 98 Louis Pessolano           17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:59.18    2:00.02  
                  27.51       57.56 (30.05)     1:28.77 (31.21)     2:00.02 (31.25)
 99 Tommy Easley              15 ME Lyons-OH          1:59.39    2:00.12  
                  28.01       57.98 (29.97)     1:29.82 (31.84)     2:00.12 (30.30)
100 Connor Blevins            15 Triangle Area-NC     1:59.19    2:00.16  
                  28.05       57.90 (29.85)     1:28.71 (30.81)     2:00.16 (31.45)
101 Matt Knapik               16 Westport/Weston      1:59.59    2:00.52  
                  27.08       56.93 (29.85)     1:28.78 (31.85)     2:00.52 (31.74)
102 Ian Wooley                15 Countryside-OH       1:57.94    2:00.63  
                  27.05       57.08 (30.03)     1:28.92 (31.84)     2:00.63 (31.71)
102 Sam Wilson                17 Twin Rivers-NC       1:59.31    2:00.63  
                  28.89       59.38 (30.49)     1:30.46 (31.08)     2:00.63 (30.17)
104 Sean Brant                17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:59.13    2:00.87  
                  27.81       57.49 (29.68)     1:29.12 (31.63)     2:00.87 (31.75)
105 Christopher Tucker        13 Red Bank - NJ        1:59.64    2:01.06  
                  29.07       58.82 (29.75)     1:30.15 (31.33)     2:01.06 (30.91)
106 Zachary Goodman           16 Mid-Delmarva-MD      1:58.54    2:01.20  
                  28.43       58.38 (29.95)     1:29.97 (31.59)     2:01.20 (31.23)
107 Drew Orzechowski          14 West Monmouth-NJ     2:00.15    2:01.23  
                  27.98       58.03 (30.05)     1:29.41 (31.38)     2:01.23 (31.82)
108 William Benn              15 Summit Area-NJ       1:59.31    2:01.40  
                  28.64       58.97 (30.33)     1:30.73 (31.76)     2:01.40 (30.67)
109 Jacob Kramb               18 Countryside-OH       2:00.05    2:01.45  
                  27.64       58.13 (30.49)     1:29.58 (31.45)     2:01.45 (31.87)
110 Jordan Lingo              17 Central Delaware     2:00.28    2:01.47  
                  29.15       59.97 (30.82)     1:31.15 (31.18)     2:01.47 (30.32)
111 Zack Haney                17 Sunbury-PA           1:59.83    2:01.74  
                  28.59       59.02 (30.43)     1:30.25 (31.23)     2:01.74 (31.49)
112 Jared Klika               13 Green Bay-WI         1:59.28    2:02.44  
                  28.69     1:00.06 (31.37)     1:31.80 (31.74)     2:02.44 (30.64)
113 Austin Bohn               18 West Shore-PA        2:00.12    2:02.75  
                  29.25     1:00.46 (31.21)     1:32.20 (31.74)     2:02.75 (30.55)
114 Reid Swartz               16 Auburn-NY            2:00.00    2:03.29  
                  28.65       59.81 (31.16)     1:31.78 (31.97)     2:03.29 (31.51)
115 Charlie Fry               15 Blue Ash-OH          1:59.69    2:03.90  
                  28.47       59.29 (30.82)     1:31.50 (32.21)     2:03.90 (32.40)
116 Eddy Lynk                 18 Edwardsville-IL      1:59.46    2:04.68  
                  30.00     1:00.92 (30.92)     1:32.80 (31.88)     2:04.68 (31.88)
117 Ryan Fahey                16 South Shore, MA      1:59.93    2:05.60  
                  29.40     1:00.98 (31.58)     1:33.63 (32.65)     2:05.60 (31.97)
118 Edward Griswold           18 Buehler-IL           1:59.62    2:06.27  
                  28.47       59.79 (31.32)     1:33.20 (33.41)     2:06.27 (33.07)
 -- Adam Hunter               17 Wilmington-NC        1:58.41         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  28.19       58.47 (30.28)     1:29.67 (31.20)          DQ (31.05)
 -- Jovany Avendano           16 Montclair-NJ         1:56.36         DQ  
 -- Mitch Colby               16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:59.44         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  28.42       58.55 (30.13)     1:28.68 (30.13)          DQ (28.91)
 -- Jared Gentry              15 Middle Tyger-SC      1:57.22         DQ  
 -- Caleb Camp                15 Chapel Hill-NC       1:58.48         DQ  
 -- Philip Kang               15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:54.24        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 307  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 7:18.09    4/8/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA                          
                         H Lips, R Carne, A Gillig, L Simon                
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sarasota YMCA                                     7:26.07    7:20.85  
     1) Rachel Harrington 17            2) Danielle Valley 14             
     3) Ashlee Linn 17                  4) Katheryne Muth 18              
                  26.17       54.03 (54.03)   1:22.94 (1:22.94)   1:52.02 (1:52.02)
        2:07.62 (15.60)     2:45.70 (53.68)   3:14.08 (1:22.06)   3:42.45 (1:50.43)
        4:07.84 (25.39)     4:35.49 (53.04)   5:03.71 (1:21.26)   5:31.98 (1:49.53)
        5:47.35 (15.37)     6:24.80 (52.82)   6:52.92 (1:20.94)   7:20.85 (1:48.87)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 7:28.91    7:21.76  
     1) Haley Lips 16                   2) Annie Gillig 15                
     3) Kendall Crawford 15             4) Danielle Galyer 14             
                  25.29       51.98 (51.98)   1:19.51 (1:19.51)   1:47.03 (1:47.03)
        2:12.90 (25.87)     2:41.26 (54.23)   3:09.73 (1:22.70)   3:38.37 (1:51.34)
        4:04.58 (26.21)     4:33.05 (54.68)   5:01.98 (1:23.61)   5:30.08 (1:51.71)
        5:55.52 (25.44)     6:23.38 (53.30)   6:52.63 (1:22.55)   7:21.76 (1:51.68)
  3 West Shore YMCA - PA                              7:26.74    7:24.33  
     1) Caroline Finkbeiner 15          2) Carly Munchel 18               
     3) Claire Loht 17                  4) Madeline Hoch 14               
                  26.36       54.51 (54.51)   1:23.42 (1:23.42)   1:52.17 (1:52.17)
        2:18.08 (25.91)     2:46.22 (54.05)   3:15.20 (1:23.03)   3:44.36 (1:52.19)
        4:00.13 (15.77)     4:36.95 (52.59)   5:05.45 (1:21.09)   5:34.62 (1:50.26)
        5:59.61 (24.99)     6:26.90 (52.28)   6:55.37 (1:20.75)   7:24.33 (1:49.71)
  4 York And York County YMCA                         7:30.65    7:28.03  
     1) Sada Stewart 16                 2) Julia Kucherich 18             
     3) Sarah Dotzel 18                 4) Hali Flickinger 15             
                  25.97       53.96 (53.96)   1:22.30 (1:22.30)   1:50.76 (1:50.76)
        2:16.73 (25.97)     2:45.31 (54.55)   3:14.65 (1:23.89)   3:43.26 (1:52.50)
        3:59.74 (16.48)     4:38.05 (54.79)   5:07.82 (1:24.56)   5:37.52 (1:54.26)
        6:02.82 (25.30)     6:30.94 (53.42)   6:59.76 (1:22.24)   7:28.03 (1:50.51)
  5 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        7:29.59    7:29.19  
     1) Molly Hazelbaker 16             2) Julia Comodeca 17              
     3) Amanda Hardewig 17              4) Kaitlyn Ferrara 14             
                  26.33       54.71 (54.71)   1:23.61 (1:23.61)   1:52.04 (1:52.04)
        2:17.99 (25.95)     2:46.52 (54.48)   3:15.12 (1:23.08)   3:43.03 (1:50.99)
        4:09.06 (26.03)     4:37.65 (54.62)   5:07.23 (1:24.20)   5:36.84 (1:53.81)
        6:02.85 (26.01)     6:31.29 (54.45)   7:00.44 (1:23.60)   7:29.19 (1:52.35)
  6 Triangle Area YMCA                                7:34.54    7:35.71  
     1) Hayley Tomlinson 16             2) Kiera Molloy 15                
     3) Theresa Meyer 16                4) Abby Houchin 18                
                  26.54       54.95 (54.95)   1:24.14 (1:24.14)   1:53.74 (1:53.74)
        2:20.17 (26.43)     2:49.14 (55.40)   3:18.77 (1:25.03)   3:48.07 (1:54.33)
        4:14.03 (25.96)     4:42.41 (54.34)   5:11.78 (1:23.71)   5:40.92 (1:52.85)
        6:07.23 (26.31)     6:35.22 (54.30)   7:05.10 (1:24.18)   7:35.71 (1:54.79)
  7 Northwest NC                                      7:36.16    7:37.25  
     1) Genevieve Miller 14             2) Anna Blair Bullock 16          
     3) Grace Baird 15                  4) Kelly Ann Baird 18             
                  26.21       54.56 (54.56)   1:23.47 (1:23.47)   1:52.60 (1:52.60)
        2:19.28 (26.68)     2:48.51 (55.91)   3:18.16 (1:25.56)   3:47.89 (1:55.29)
        4:14.11 (26.22)     4:44.01 (56.12)   5:14.92 (1:27.03)   5:45.68 (1:57.79)
        6:10.95 (25.27)     6:38.77 (53.09)   7:07.81 (1:22.13)   7:37.25 (1:51.57)
 -- Wilton Family YMCA                                7:37.00         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Katy Luchansky 16               2) Caitlin Cole 16                
     3) KC Moss 15                      4) Shelby Fortin 17               
                  26.05       54.87 (54.87)   1:24.61 (1:24.61)   1:53.65 (1:53.65)
        2:19.91 (26.26)     2:49.00 (55.35)   3:18.77 (1:25.12)   3:48.80 (1:55.15)
        4:14.33 (25.53)     4:43.10 (54.30)   5:12.87 (1:24.07)   5:42.67 (1:53.87)
        6:07.37 (24.70)     6:34.66 (51.99)   7:03.08 (1:20.41)        DQ (1:48.95)
B - Final
  9 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    7:39.93    7:36.65  
     1) India Boland 16                 2) Ryan Alexander 14              
     3) Hannah Verrette 14              4) Megan Alexander 15             
                  26.72       55.69 (55.69)   1:25.11 (1:25.11)   1:54.11 (1:54.11)
        2:21.20 (27.09)     2:50.71 (56.60)   3:20.12 (1:26.01)   3:48.82 (1:54.71)
        4:14.87 (26.05)     4:44.58 (55.76)   5:14.47 (1:25.65)   5:44.11 (1:55.29)
        6:10.31 (26.20)     6:38.74 (54.63)   7:07.66 (1:23.55)   7:36.65 (1:52.54)
 10 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     7:39.39    7:37.78  
     1) Camilla Czulada 16              2) Erin Timochenko 15             
     3) Taylor Straub 17                4) Mary Moser 18                  
                  27.08       56.44 (56.44)   1:25.71 (1:25.71)   1:53.57 (1:53.57)
        2:19.34 (25.77)     2:48.40 (54.83)   3:18.83 (1:25.26)   3:49.54 (1:55.97)
        4:15.51 (25.97)     4:45.19 (55.65)   5:16.17 (1:26.63)   5:47.50 (1:57.96)
        6:12.15 (24.65)     6:40.55 (53.05)   7:09.59 (1:22.09)   7:37.78 (1:50.28)
 11 Springfield Family YMCA                           7:38.95    7:37.94  
     1) Kendra Crew 15                  2) Miranda Hampton 14             
     3) Elizabeth Malone 16             4) Margo Geer 18                  
                  26.84       56.15 (56.15)   1:26.15 (1:26.15)   1:56.60 (1:56.60)
        2:23.21 (26.61)     2:52.62 (56.02)   3:23.15 (1:26.55)   3:54.39 (1:57.79)
        4:20.66 (26.27)     4:50.05 (55.66)   5:20.63 (1:26.24)   5:50.71 (1:56.32)
        6:14.58 (23.87)     6:41.79 (51.08)   7:10.23 (1:19.52)   7:37.94 (1:47.23)
 12 Somerset Valley YMCA                              7:43.17    7:38.91  
     1) Kathryn Coniglio 17             2) Dana Rzewnicki 16              
     3) Mara Valenzuela 16              4) Silke Herold 17                
                  26.81       55.96 (55.96)   1:26.30 (1:26.30)   1:55.87 (1:55.87)
        2:21.38 (25.51)     2:50.64 (54.77)   3:20.69 (1:24.82)   3:50.51 (1:54.64)
        4:16.53 (26.02)     4:45.51 (55.00)   5:15.09 (1:24.58)   5:44.80 (1:54.29)
        6:10.66 (25.86)     6:39.65 (54.85)   7:09.27 (1:24.47)   7:38.91 (1:54.11)
 13 Spokane YMCA                                      7:41.67    7:40.54  
     1) Emily Renzini 16                2) Amber Amr 17                   
     3) Amani Amr 15                    4) Emri Moore 16                  
                  26.98       55.58 (55.58)   1:25.41 (1:25.41)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:12.29 (16.81)     2:49.81 (54.33)   3:20.13 (1:24.65)   3:50.91 (1:55.43)
        4:07.93 (17.02)     4:46.51 (55.60)   5:17.34 (1:26.43)   5:48.53 (1:57.62)
        6:13.44 (24.91)     6:41.27 (52.74)   7:10.74 (1:22.21)   7:40.54 (1:52.01)
 14 Cheshire YMCA                                     7:39.40    7:41.13  
     1) Jennifer Tavares 15             2) Alivia Berg 16                 
     3) Elizabeth McDonald 16           4) Karen Novak 17                 
                  26.92       56.10 (56.10)   1:25.77 (1:25.77)   1:55.73 (1:55.73)
        2:21.47 (25.74)     2:50.33 (54.60)   3:21.06 (1:25.33)   3:51.71 (1:55.98)
        4:17.30 (25.59)     4:46.02 (54.31)   5:15.37 (1:23.66)   5:44.47 (1:52.76)
        6:10.45 (25.98)     6:39.29 (54.82)   7:09.62 (1:25.15)   7:41.13 (1:56.66)
 15 Red Bank Branch                                   7:41.76    7:42.70  
     1) Megan Foran 16                  2) Jillian Crosby 15              
     3) Courtney Delehanty 17           4) Sarah Finn 16                  
                  26.70       55.59 (55.59)   1:24.90 (1:24.90)   1:54.20 (1:54.20)
        2:20.52 (26.32)     2:49.73 (55.53)   3:19.91 (1:25.71)   3:49.57 (1:55.37)
        4:16.05 (26.48)     4:45.71 (56.14)   5:16.24 (1:26.67)   5:47.20 (1:57.63)
        6:13.33 (26.13)     6:42.02 (54.82)   7:12.21 (1:25.01)   7:42.70 (1:55.50)
 16 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           7:42.87    7:43.93  
     1) Alison O'Connor 16              2) Emily Pedrick 18               
     3) Sara Craft 15                   4) Chloe Conjares 17              
                  26.56       55.80 (55.80)   1:25.83 (1:25.83)   1:56.39 (1:56.39)
        2:23.19 (26.80)     2:52.26 (55.87)   3:22.68 (1:26.29)   3:53.21 (1:56.82)
        4:19.45 (26.24)     4:48.38 (55.17)   5:18.09 (1:24.88)   5:47.53 (1:54.32)
        6:13.24 (25.71)     6:42.49 (54.96)   7:12.91 (1:25.38)   7:43.93 (1:56.40)
 
Event 307  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 7:18.09    4/8/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA                          
                         H Lips, R Carne, A Gillig, L Simon                
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarasota YMCA                                     8:28.16L   7:26.07  
     1) Rachel Harrington 17            2) Danielle Valley 14             
     3) Ashlee Linn 17                  4) Katheryne Muth 18              
                  26.79       55.06 (55.06)   1:23.74 (1:23.74)   1:51.94 (1:51.94)
        2:17.99 (26.05)     2:46.14 (54.20)   3:15.10 (1:23.16)   3:43.91 (1:51.97)
        4:09.56 (25.65)     4:37.48 (53.57)   5:06.04 (1:22.13)   5:34.65 (1:50.74)
        6:01.04 (26.39)     6:29.54 (54.89)   6:58.27 (1:23.62)   7:26.07 (1:51.42)
  2 West Shore YMCA - PA                              8:37.16L   7:26.74  
     1) Madeline Hoch 14                2) Carly Munchel 18               
     3) Claire Loht 17                  4) Caroline Finkbeiner 15         
                  26.02       53.87 (53.87)   1:22.62 (1:22.62)   1:51.67 (1:51.67)
        2:17.93 (26.26)     2:46.44 (54.77)   3:15.62 (1:23.95)   3:44.79 (1:53.12)
        4:10.30 (25.51)     4:37.96 (53.17)   5:06.47 (1:21.68)   5:35.56 (1:50.77)
        6:01.90 (26.34)     6:30.03 (54.47)   6:58.61 (1:23.05)   7:26.74 (1:51.18)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 8:36.77L   7:28.91  
     1) Hannah Lips 13                  2) Haley Lips 16                  
     3) Morgan Brooks 16                4) Danielle Galyer 14             
                  26.94       55.50 (55.50)   1:25.15 (1:25.15)   1:55.22 (1:55.22)
        2:20.21 (24.99)     2:47.23 (52.01)   3:14.64 (1:19.42)   3:42.21 (1:46.99)
        4:07.97 (25.76)     4:36.79 (54.58)   5:06.53 (1:24.32)   5:35.87 (1:53.66)
        6:01.95 (26.08)     6:30.40 (54.53)   6:59.55 (1:23.68)   7:28.91 (1:53.04)
  4 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        7:27.33    7:29.59  
     1) Kaitlyn Ferrara 14              2) Amanda Hardewig 17             
     3) Molly Hazelbaker 16             4) Julia Comodeca 17              
                  26.65       55.26 (55.26)   1:24.59 (1:24.59)   1:53.66 (1:53.66)
        2:19.99 (26.33)     2:48.68 (55.02)   3:18.04 (1:24.38)   3:47.51 (1:53.85)
        4:13.26 (25.75)     4:41.44 (53.93)   5:10.13 (1:22.62)   5:38.87 (1:51.36)
        6:04.23 (25.36)     6:32.12 (53.25)   7:00.80 (1:21.93)   7:29.59 (1:50.72)
  5 York And York County YMCA                         7:35.90    7:30.65  
     1) Hali Flickinger 15              2) Sada Stewart 16                
     3) Sarah Dotzel 18                 4) Julia Kucherich 18             
                  26.32       54.04 (54.04)   1:22.48 (1:22.48)   1:50.74 (1:50.74)
        2:17.07 (26.33)     2:45.89 (55.15)   3:15.73 (1:24.99)   3:44.77 (1:54.03)
        4:11.38 (26.61)     4:39.87 (55.10)   5:09.00 (1:24.23)   5:38.46 (1:53.69)
        6:04.10 (25.64)     6:32.52 (54.06)   7:01.59 (1:23.13)   7:30.65 (1:52.19)
  6 Triangle Area YMCA                                7:40.18    7:34.54  
     1) Abby Houchin 18                 2) Kiera Molloy 15                
     3) Theresa Meyer 16                4) Hayley Tomlinson 16            
                  27.01       55.80 (55.80)   1:24.95 (1:24.95)   1:54.25 (1:54.25)
        2:10.26 (16.01)     2:49.91 (55.66)   3:19.23 (1:24.98)   3:47.93 (1:53.68)
        4:13.55 (25.62)     4:42.00 (54.07)   5:11.48 (1:23.55)   5:40.51 (1:52.58)
        6:06.55 (26.04)     6:35.49 (54.98)   7:04.93 (1:24.42)   7:34.54 (1:54.03)
  7 Northwest NC                                      7:35.38    7:36.16  
     1) Kelly Ann Baird 18              2) Anna Blair Bullock 16          
     3) Grace Baird 15                  4) Genevieve Miller 14            
                  26.00       53.95 (53.95)   1:22.06 (1:22.06)   1:49.85 (1:49.85)
        2:17.17 (27.32)     2:46.35 (56.50)   3:15.87 (1:26.02)   3:45.78 (1:55.93)
        4:12.28 (26.50)     4:42.30 (56.52)   5:13.29 (1:27.51)   5:44.29 (1:58.51)
        6:10.39 (26.10)     6:38.75 (54.46)   7:07.62 (1:23.33)   7:36.16 (1:51.87)
  8 Wilton Family YMCA                                7:38.95    7:37.00  
     1) Katy Luchansky 16               2) Caitlin Cole 16                
     3) Shelby Fortin 17                4) Megan Lattimer 16              
                  26.96       56.85 (56.85)   1:26.83 (1:26.83)   1:56.08 (1:56.08)
        2:22.22 (26.14)     2:51.54 (55.46)   3:21.33 (1:25.25)   3:51.30 (1:55.22)
        4:16.14 (24.84)     4:43.43 (52.13)   5:11.18 (1:19.88)   5:39.41 (1:48.11)
        5:54.96 (15.55)     6:36.59 (57.18)   7:07.24 (1:27.83)   7:37.00 (1:57.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Springfield Family YMCA                           7:40.09    7:38.95  
     1) Miranda Hampton 14              2) Kendra Crew 15                 
     3) Elizabeth Malone 16             4) Margo Geer 18                  
                  26.92       55.93 (55.93)   1:25.66 (1:25.66)   1:55.70 (1:55.70)
        2:22.20 (26.50)     2:51.49 (55.79)   3:21.86 (1:26.16)   3:52.43 (1:56.73)
        4:19.07 (26.64)     4:48.81 (56.38)   5:19.73 (1:27.30)   5:50.75 (1:58.32)
        6:14.62 (23.87)     6:42.03 (51.28)   7:10.31 (1:19.56)   7:38.95 (1:48.20)
 10 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     7:49.09    7:39.39  
     1) Camilla Czulada 16              2) Erin Timochenko 15             
     3) Taylor Straub 17                4) Mary Moser 18                  
                  27.38       56.56 (56.56)   1:26.15 (1:26.15)   1:54.77 (1:54.77)
        2:20.00 (25.23)     2:49.08 (54.31)   3:19.63 (1:24.86)   3:50.26 (1:55.49)
        4:16.58 (26.32)     4:45.89 (55.63)   5:16.40 (1:26.14)   5:48.82 (1:58.56)
        6:11.74 (22.92)     6:41.00 (52.18)   7:10.61 (1:21.79)   7:39.39 (1:50.57)
 11 Cheshire YMCA                                     7:45.51    7:39.40  
     1) Justine Ress 17                 2) Jennifer Tavares 15            
     3) Alivia Berg 16                  4) Elizabeth McDonald 16          
                  27.10       56.46 (56.46)   1:25.91 (1:25.91)   1:55.34 (1:55.34)
        2:21.34 (26.00)     2:50.69 (55.35)   3:20.38 (1:25.04)   3:50.40 (1:55.06)
        4:16.40 (26.00)     4:45.45 (55.05)   5:16.17 (1:25.77)   5:46.17 (1:55.77)
        6:11.57 (25.40)     6:40.49 (54.32)   7:10.10 (1:23.93)   7:39.40 (1:53.23)
 12 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    7:37.87    7:39.93  
     1) Megan Alexander 15              2) India Boland 16                
     3) Ryan Alexander 14               4) Hannah Verrette 14             
                  26.33       54.52 (54.52)   1:23.86 (1:23.86)   1:53.59 (1:53.59)
        2:19.55 (25.96)     2:48.27 (54.68)   3:17.55 (1:23.96)   3:46.84 (1:53.25)
        4:13.62 (26.78)     4:42.85 (56.01)   5:12.76 (1:25.92)   5:42.76 (1:55.92)
        6:07.96 (25.20)     6:37.07 (54.31)   7:08.25 (1:25.49)   7:39.93 (1:57.17)
 13 Spokane YMCA                                      7:51.55    7:41.67  
     1) Emily Renzini 16                2) Amber Amr 17                   
     3) Amani Amr 15                    4) Emri Moore 16                  
                  27.35       56.33 (56.33)   1:26.12 (1:26.12)   1:55.65 (1:55.65)
        2:21.63 (25.98)     2:50.48 (54.83)   3:21.01 (1:25.36)   3:51.56 (1:55.91)
        4:18.43 (26.87)     4:47.88 (56.32)   5:18.65 (1:27.09)   5:49.54 (1:57.98)
        6:14.76 (25.22)     6:42.84 (53.30)   7:12.12 (1:22.58)   7:41.67 (1:52.13)
 14 Red Bank Branch                                   7:46.00    7:41.76  
     1) Megan Foran 16                  2) Jillian Crosby 15              
     3) Courtney Delehanty 17           4) Sarah Finn 16                  
                  26.63       55.00 (55.00)   1:24.35 (1:24.35)   1:54.06 (1:54.06)
        2:20.38 (26.32)     2:49.47 (55.41)   3:19.64 (1:25.58)   3:49.48 (1:55.42)
        4:16.26 (26.78)     4:45.84 (56.36)   5:16.33 (1:26.85)   5:46.23 (1:56.75)
        6:12.12 (25.89)     6:40.86 (54.63)   7:11.31 (1:25.08)   7:41.76 (1:55.53)
 15 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           7:42.04    7:42.87  
     1) Alison O'Connor 16              2) Emily Pedrick 18               
     3) Sara Craft 15                   4) Chloe Conjares 17              
                  26.51       55.24 (55.24)   1:24.79 (1:24.79)   1:54.86 (1:54.86)
        2:21.56 (26.70)     2:50.76 (55.90)   3:21.14 (1:26.28)   3:51.62 (1:56.76)
        4:18.05 (26.43)     4:46.97 (55.35)   5:16.81 (1:25.19)   5:46.39 (1:54.77)
        6:12.28 (25.89)     6:41.58 (55.19)   7:12.07 (1:25.68)   7:42.87 (1:56.48)
 16 Somerset Valley YMCA                              7:49.51    7:43.17  
     1) Kathryn Coniglio 17             2) Dana Rzewnicki 16              
     3) Mara Valenzuela 16              4) Silke Herold 17                
                  26.88       56.50 (56.50)   1:26.82 (1:26.82)   1:56.43 (1:56.43)
        2:22.79 (26.36)     2:52.62 (56.19)   3:22.99 (1:26.56)   3:53.09 (1:56.66)
        4:19.75 (26.66)     4:49.17 (56.08)   5:19.04 (1:25.95)   5:48.36 (1:55.27)
        6:14.12 (25.76)     6:43.21 (54.85)   7:13.36 (1:25.00)   7:43.17 (1:54.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA                    7:45.20    7:43.37  
     1) Lexi Fabbri 13                  2) Whitney Gould 17               
     3) Caitlin Jokubaitis 17           4) Courtney Beidler 18            
                  26.40       55.90 (55.90)   1:26.00 (1:26.00)   1:56.22 (1:56.22)
        2:11.71 (15.49)     2:53.04 (56.82)   3:23.63 (1:27.41)   3:53.84 (1:57.62)
        4:21.02 (27.18)     4:50.85 (57.01)   5:21.53 (1:27.69)   5:51.91 (1:58.07)
        6:17.39 (25.48)     6:45.28 (53.37)   7:14.21 (1:22.30)   7:43.37 (1:51.46)
 18 Schroeder YMCA                                    7:40.55    7:44.10  
     1) Alexandra Meyers 14             2) Abigail Raatz 14               
     3) Kimberly Roos 14                4) Jaime Kohnke 14                
                  26.04       54.38 (54.38)   1:22.69 (1:22.69)   1:51.64 (1:51.64)
        2:17.74 (26.10)     2:47.28 (55.64)   3:17.68 (1:26.04)   3:47.61 (1:55.97)
        4:14.55 (26.94)     4:44.68 (57.07)   5:15.66 (1:28.05)   5:46.57 (1:58.96)
        6:13.03 (26.46)     6:43.25 (56.68)   7:13.88 (1:27.31)   7:44.10 (1:57.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Somerset Hills YMCA                               7:44.11    7:44.34  
     1) Isabelle Cecere 14              2) Amanda Wachenfeld 17           
     3) Jenna Immormino 16              4) Julia Kudryashova 16           
                  26.86       55.73 (55.73)   1:25.47 (1:25.47)   1:54.85 (1:54.85)
        2:20.84 (25.99)     2:50.05 (55.20)   3:20.44 (1:25.59)   3:51.11 (1:56.26)
        4:17.33 (26.22)     4:47.26 (56.15)   5:17.84 (1:26.73)   5:48.45 (1:57.34)
        6:14.85 (26.40)     6:43.91 (55.46)   7:14.14 (1:25.69)   7:44.34 (1:55.89)
 20 West Seattle Branch YMCA                          7:48.04    7:44.55  
     1) Maddy Morgan 17                 2) Josette Antilla 17             
     3) Olivia Kosaka 17                4) Amanda Thach 16                
                  26.52       54.90 (54.90)   1:23.85 (1:23.85)   1:53.18 (1:53.18)
        2:11.62 (18.44)     2:48.85 (55.67)   3:19.32 (1:26.14)   3:50.80 (1:57.62)
        4:07.24 (16.44)     4:47.83 (57.03)   5:18.28 (1:27.48)   5:47.88 (1:57.08)
        6:14.57 (26.69)     6:43.90 (56.02)   7:14.23 (1:26.35)   7:44.55 (1:56.67)
 21 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        7:44.87    7:44.99  
     1) Meghan Kiely 15                 2) Molly Higgins 18               
     3) Melissa Feeney 16               4) Abby Fisher 14                 
                  26.76       56.72 (56.72)   1:27.98 (1:27.98)   1:59.23 (1:59.23)
        2:24.80 (25.57)     2:53.21 (53.98)   3:22.77 (1:23.54)   3:52.57 (1:53.34)
        4:19.76 (27.19)     4:49.87 (57.30)   5:20.44 (1:27.87)   5:50.61 (1:58.04)
        6:16.19 (25.58)     6:44.90 (54.29)   7:15.02 (1:24.41)   7:44.99 (1:54.38)
 22 Greater Flint YMCA                                7:48.64    7:46.07  
     1) Anna Wujciak 15                 2) Emily Eaton 16                 
     3) Heather Saule 17                4) Courtney Weaver 14             
                  27.05       55.80 (55.80)   1:24.67 (1:24.67)   1:53.62 (1:53.62)
        2:20.10 (26.48)     2:49.65 (56.03)   3:20.86 (1:27.24)   3:51.61 (1:57.99)
        4:19.15 (27.54)     4:49.19 (57.58)   5:20.14 (1:28.53)   5:51.35 (1:59.74)
        6:17.20 (25.85)     6:46.45 (55.10)   7:16.44 (1:25.09)   7:46.07 (1:54.72)
 23 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            7:45.00    7:46.15  
     1) Valerie Jones 17                2) Katie Hallenbeck 17            
     3) Casey Jepsen 17                 4) Emily Launer 16                
                  27.05       57.21 (57.21)   1:28.59 (1:28.59)   1:59.42 (1:59.42)
        2:27.22 (27.80)     2:57.52 (58.10)   3:27.88 (1:28.46)   3:57.71 (1:58.29)
        4:23.61 (25.90)     4:52.74 (55.03)   5:23.43 (1:25.72)   5:54.08 (1:56.37)
        6:19.58 (25.50)     6:48.24 (54.16)   7:17.43 (1:23.35)   7:46.15 (1:52.07)
 24 Macomb Family YMCA                                7:48.43    7:46.67  
     1) Marah Pugh 14                   2) Nicole Hranchook 16            
     3) Nichole Contesti 17             4) Hannah Pugh 17                 
                  27.10       56.39 (56.39)   1:26.79 (1:26.79)   1:56.98 (1:56.98)
        2:23.38 (26.40)     2:53.47 (56.49)   3:24.29 (1:27.31)   3:54.50 (1:57.52)
        4:20.62 (26.12)     4:49.78 (55.28)   5:20.11 (1:25.61)   5:50.62 (1:56.12)
        6:16.72 (26.10)     6:46.41 (55.79)   7:16.84 (1:26.22)   7:46.67 (1:56.05)
 25 Summit Branch YMCA                                7:47.07    7:46.70  
     1) Morgan Burke 14                 2) Hannah Benn 17                 
     3) Kelly Carroll 15                4) Carey Fries 17                 
                  27.01       57.01 (57.01)   1:27.44 (1:27.44)   1:57.57 (1:57.57)
        2:24.03 (26.46)     2:53.86 (56.29)   3:25.31 (1:27.74)   3:56.41 (1:58.84)
        4:12.06 (15.65)     4:52.44 (56.03)   5:22.38 (1:25.97)   5:51.53 (1:55.12)
        6:17.20 (25.67)     6:46.08 (54.55)   7:16.29 (1:24.76)   7:46.70 (1:55.17)
 26 Birmingham Family YMCA                            7:43.24    7:46.75  
     1) Christine Edwards 13            2) Nikki Barczak 16               
     3) Charlotte Yaw 16                4) Jaynie Pulte 16                
                  26.96       56.79 (56.79)   1:26.81 (1:26.81)   1:57.81 (1:57.81)
        2:23.64 (25.83)     2:52.49 (54.68)   3:21.83 (1:24.02)   3:51.44 (1:53.63)
        4:17.86 (26.42)     4:47.24 (55.80)   5:18.45 (1:27.01)   5:49.57 (1:58.13)
        6:15.83 (26.26)     6:45.86 (56.29)   7:16.52 (1:26.95)   7:46.75 (1:57.18)
 27 Upper Main Line YMCA                              7:53.93    7:47.27  
     1) Shannon Rauth 14                2) Molly O'Brien 15               
     3) Julia Wisler 16                 4) Emily Schon 18                 
                  26.57       56.43 (56.43)   1:27.06 (1:27.06)   1:57.02 (1:57.02)
        2:23.87 (26.85)     2:54.10 (57.08)   3:24.72 (1:27.70)   3:54.47 (1:57.45)
        4:21.03 (26.56)     4:50.53 (56.06)   5:21.36 (1:26.89)   5:51.66 (1:57.19)
        6:18.74 (27.08)     6:48.16 (56.50)   7:17.63 (1:25.97)   7:47.27 (1:55.61)
 28 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        7:49.25    7:48.49  
     1) Jessica Colucci 17              2) Caitlin English 16             
     3) Sarah Cronin 14                 4) Gabriella Levine 16            
                  27.22       56.61 (56.61)   1:27.02 (1:27.02)   1:57.36 (1:57.36)
        2:24.51 (27.15)     2:54.27 (56.91)   3:24.44 (1:27.08)   3:54.14 (1:56.78)
        4:20.30 (26.16)     4:49.46 (55.32)   5:19.80 (1:25.66)   5:49.54 (1:55.40)
        6:16.11 (26.57)     6:46.12 (56.58)   7:17.16 (1:27.62)   7:48.49 (1:58.95)
 29 Orlando YMCA                                      7:55.69    7:49.58  
     1) Gabriela Gil 15                 2) Jen Gavin 18                   
     3) Halie Lacey 17                  4) Ellice Mae Sanchez 16          
                  27.10       56.47 (56.47)   1:26.04 (1:26.04)   1:55.48 (1:55.48)
        2:21.78 (26.30)     2:50.65 (55.17)   3:20.43 (1:24.95)   3:50.42 (1:54.94)
        4:17.30 (26.88)     4:47.07 (56.65)   5:18.27 (1:27.85)   5:49.10 (1:58.68)
        6:16.27 (27.17)     6:46.30 (57.20)   7:17.83 (1:28.73)   7:49.58 (2:00.48)
 30 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            7:54.07    7:49.88  
     1) Kendra Bierman 16               2) Grace Counts 16                
     3) Celia Oberholzer 16             4) Sara Krueger 16                
                  27.14       56.68 (56.68)   1:26.96 (1:26.96)   1:57.53 (1:57.53)
        2:24.29 (26.76)     2:53.17 (55.64)   3:23.39 (1:25.86)   3:52.97 (1:55.44)
        4:20.37 (27.40)     4:50.57 (57.60)   5:21.70 (1:28.73)   5:52.74 (1:59.77)
        6:09.77 (17.03)     6:49.51 (56.77)   7:19.72 (1:26.98)   7:49.88 (1:57.14)
 31 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 7:50.57    7:50.31  
     1) Eilish Devine 16                2) Rachel Cortright 16            
     3) Sara Nestrowitz 14              4) Sarah D'Antoni 18              
                  27.46       56.89 (56.89)   1:26.94 (1:26.94)   1:56.69 (1:56.69)
        2:23.30 (26.61)     2:53.25 (56.56)   3:24.14 (1:27.45)   3:54.35 (1:57.66)
        4:20.80 (26.45)     4:49.74 (55.39)   5:19.46 (1:25.11)   5:49.00 (1:54.65)
        6:16.00 (27.00)     6:46.69 (57.69)   7:18.70 (1:29.70)   7:50.31 (2:01.31)
 32 Grand Forks YMCA                                  7:50.81    7:51.13  
     1) Addy DiCristina 15              2) Mirna Kojic' 17                
     3) Rachel Svendson 15              4) Ali Church 15                  
                  26.71       56.37 (56.37)   1:26.85 (1:26.85)   1:57.35 (1:57.35)
        2:23.31 (25.96)     2:53.28 (55.93)   3:24.24 (1:26.89)   3:54.65 (1:57.30)
        4:22.27 (27.62)     4:53.55 (58.90)   5:25.71 (1:31.06)   5:56.59 (2:01.94)
        6:22.70 (26.11)     6:51.78 (55.19)   7:21.52 (1:24.93)   7:51.13 (1:54.54)
 33 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       7:47.51    7:51.18  
     1) Natalie Rohr 16                 2) Sarah Weidner 17               
     3) Christy Bianco 18               4) Taylor Myszka 15               
                  25.34       53.82 (53.82)   1:23.59 (1:23.59)   1:54.32 (1:54.32)
        2:09.79 (15.47)     2:51.30 (56.98)   3:21.30 (1:26.98)   3:51.06 (1:56.74)
        4:18.19 (27.13)     4:48.33 (57.27)   5:19.84 (1:28.78)   5:50.84 (1:59.78)
        6:18.07 (27.23)     6:48.37 (57.53)   7:19.91 (1:29.07)   7:51.18 (2:00.34)
 34 Pabst Farms YMCA                                  7:48.08    7:52.41  
     1) Diana Diel 18                   2) Elise Lankiewicz 14            
     3) Becky Yokosh 18                 4) Abigail Broome 14              
                  26.47       55.19 (55.19)   1:24.84 (1:24.84)   1:54.34 (1:54.34)
        2:20.27 (25.93)     2:49.18 (54.84)   3:18.69 (1:24.35)   3:48.51 (1:54.17)
        4:15.12 (26.61)     4:44.85 (56.34)   5:17.20 (1:28.69)   5:50.46 (2:01.95)
        6:07.09 (16.63)     6:48.82 (58.36)   7:20.87 (1:30.41)   7:52.41 (2:01.95)
 35 Westfield YMCA                                    7:52.42    7:52.89  
     1) Meredith Smith 17               2) Suzanne Lemberg 18             
     3) Carly Whitmer 15                4) Summer Thomas 16               
                  27.18       56.11 (56.11)   1:26.25 (1:26.25)   1:55.79 (1:55.79)
        2:22.27 (26.48)     2:51.64 (55.85)   3:22.34 (1:26.55)   3:53.60 (1:57.81)
        4:20.16 (26.56)     4:50.50 (56.90)   5:21.75 (1:28.15)   5:52.48 (1:58.88)
        6:19.66 (27.18)     6:50.33 (57.85)   7:21.93 (1:29.45)   7:52.89 (2:00.41)
 36 Pottstown YMCA                                    7:55.49    7:54.28  
     1) Maddison Marcheskie 14          2) Allison Schafer 17             
     3) Amanda Malmstrom 16             4) Lyndsey Marcheskie 16          
                  28.30       58.75 (58.75)   1:29.87 (1:29.87)   2:00.83 (2:00.83)
        2:27.77 (26.94)     2:57.79 (56.96)   3:28.64 (1:27.81)   4:00.20 (1:59.37)
        4:27.24 (27.04)     4:57.23 (57.03)   5:28.09 (1:27.89)   5:59.32 (1:59.12)
        6:24.52 (25.20)     6:53.19 (53.87)   7:23.22 (1:23.90)   7:54.28 (1:54.96)
 37 West Morris YMCA                                  7:54.41    7:55.28  
     1) Jaina Lumkong 17                2) Nikki Buglino 15               
     3) Jen Koide 14                    4) Emily Miles 17                 
                  27.28       57.31 (57.31)   1:27.34 (1:27.34)   1:57.75 (1:57.75)
        2:24.55 (26.80)     2:54.71 (56.96)   3:26.08 (1:28.33)   3:58.17 (2:00.42)
        4:24.82 (26.65)     4:54.93 (56.76)   5:26.41 (1:28.24)   5:57.13 (1:58.96)
        6:12.88 (15.75)     6:53.17 (56.04)   7:24.24 (1:27.11)   7:55.28 (1:58.15)
 38 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         7:49.86    7:55.43  
     1) Katherine Dwyer 18              2) Shannon Belforti 14            
     3) Maura Wright 15                 4) Samantha Hynes 14              
                  27.86       56.69 (56.69)   1:26.89 (1:26.89)   1:56.76 (1:56.76)
        2:24.34 (27.58)     2:54.37 (57.61)   3:25.36 (1:28.60)   3:57.19 (2:00.43)
        4:24.43 (27.24)     4:53.99 (56.80)   5:25.17 (1:27.98)   5:56.74 (1:59.55)
        6:24.13 (27.39)     6:54.31 (57.57)   7:25.39 (1:28.65)   7:55.43 (1:58.69)
 39 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            7:41.92    7:55.73  
     1) Katie Keefer 18                 2) Jessie Arnold 13               
     3) Natalie Cronk 15                4) Remedy Rule 13                 
                  26.76       56.29 (56.29)   1:26.84 (1:26.84)   1:57.88 (1:57.88)
        2:13.60 (15.72)     2:55.02 (57.14)   3:26.57 (1:28.69)   3:57.66 (1:59.78)
        4:24.71 (27.05)     4:55.18 (57.52)   5:26.13 (1:28.47)   5:57.08 (1:59.42)
        6:23.28 (26.20)     6:54.52 (57.44)   7:25.31 (1:28.23)   7:55.73 (1:58.65)
 40 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            7:49.62    7:56.21  
     1) Corinne Gontowicz 18            2) Jillian Gamble 17              
     3) Elizabeth Manning 16            4) Erin Malone 15                 
                  27.22       56.78 (56.78)   1:27.25 (1:27.25)   1:57.45 (1:57.45)
        2:24.11 (26.66)     2:54.26 (56.81)   3:25.48 (1:28.03)   3:57.54 (2:00.09)
        4:14.27 (16.73)     4:53.27 (55.73)   5:23.78 (1:26.24)   5:54.32 (1:56.78)
        6:21.66 (27.34)     6:52.56 (58.24)   7:24.59 (1:30.27)   7:56.21 (2:01.89)
 41 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            7:56.56    7:58.54  
     1) Rachel Resch 12                 2) Abbey Tuchscherer 18           
     3) Hilary Woldt 18                 4) Leah Bolin 15                  
                  28.04       58.71 (58.71)   1:30.36 (1:30.36)   2:02.39 (2:02.39)
        2:29.36 (26.97)     2:58.91 (56.52)   3:28.87 (1:26.48)   3:58.43 (1:56.04)
        4:24.42 (25.99)     4:53.57 (55.14)   5:23.89 (1:25.46)   5:53.71 (1:55.28)
        6:11.65 (17.94)     6:53.50 (59.79)   7:26.60 (1:32.89)   7:58.54 (2:04.83)
 42 Greater Johnstown Community                       7:54.81    8:00.77  
     1) Sarah Kaneshiki 17              2) Nikki Miller 17                
     3) Katerina Parowski 13            4) Danielle Parowski 15           
                  27.11       56.64 (56.64)   1:26.46 (1:26.46)   1:55.59 (1:55.59)
        2:23.57 (27.98)     2:54.15 (58.56)   3:25.71 (1:30.12)   3:57.52 (2:01.93)
        4:25.07 (27.55)     4:57.08 (59.56)   5:31.41 (1:33.89)   6:04.88 (2:07.36)
        6:31.00 (26.12)     7:00.19 (55.31)   7:30.41 (1:25.53)   8:00.77 (1:55.89)
 43 New Canaan Community YMCA                         7:45.27    8:01.72  
     1) Sam Berizzi 18                  2) Katie Orem 17                  
     3) Cara Egan 15                    4) Maddie Rusch 14                
                  27.11       57.52 (57.52)   1:29.15 (1:29.15)   2:01.07 (2:01.07)
        2:27.83 (26.76)     2:58.48 (57.41)   3:30.22 (1:29.15)   4:01.23 (2:00.16)
        4:27.58 (26.35)     4:57.92 (56.69)   5:29.79 (1:28.56)   6:01.17 (1:59.94)
        6:27.30 (26.13)     6:57.95 (56.78)   7:29.82 (1:28.65)   8:01.72 (2:00.55)
 44 Racine Family YMCA                                7:55.62    8:05.13  
     1) Paige Weslaski 18               2) Dana Iverson 16                
     3) Laura Barron 15                 4) Alisa Danzer 16                
                  27.68       57.33 (57.33)   1:27.40 (1:27.40)   1:57.35 (1:57.35)
        2:24.15 (26.80)     2:53.86 (56.51)   3:25.12 (1:27.77)   3:56.22 (1:58.87)
        4:23.86 (27.64)     4:55.28 (59.06)   5:28.23 (1:32.01)   6:01.12 (2:04.90)
        6:28.43 (27.31)     6:59.67 (58.55)   7:32.23 (1:31.11)   8:05.13 (2:04.01)
 45 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    7:54.80    8:05.49  
     1) Alex Iwanicki 16                2) Sara Pardue 16                 
     3) Mary Claire Webb 12             4) Allison Pavlik 15              
                  28.05       58.81 (58.81)   1:30.94 (1:30.94)   2:03.50 (2:03.50)
        2:31.10 (27.60)     3:02.20 (58.70)   3:34.35 (1:30.85)   4:05.93 (2:02.43)
        4:33.13 (27.20)     5:03.71 (57.78)   5:35.53 (1:29.60)   6:06.60 (2:00.67)
        6:32.86 (26.26)     7:03.05 (56.45)   7:34.17 (1:27.57)   8:05.49 (1:58.89)
 46 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    7:56.58    8:06.44  
     1) Carolyn Carter 16               2) Lynn Brotherton 18             
     3) Rachael Lewis 16                4) Therese Stevens 17             
                  28.57       59.50 (59.50)   1:30.93 (1:30.93)   2:01.34 (2:01.34)
        2:27.76 (26.42)     2:57.32 (55.98)   3:28.44 (1:27.10)   3:59.49 (1:58.15)
        4:24.97 (25.48)     4:54.95 (55.46)   5:26.97 (1:27.48)   5:58.87 (1:59.38)
        6:27.53 (28.66)   7:00.51 (1:01.64)   7:34.58 (1:35.71)   8:06.44 (2:07.57)
 47 Madison West YMCA                                 7:56.92    8:06.67  
     1) Hannah Lucas 15                 2) Madeleine Nelson 14            
     3) Kayce Smith 15                  4) Caitlyn Beecher 16             
                  27.87       58.78 (58.78)   1:30.24 (1:30.24)   2:01.01 (2:01.01)
        2:29.19 (28.18)     3:00.96 (59.95)   3:33.99 (1:32.98)   4:06.73 (2:05.72)
        4:33.98 (27.25)     5:04.32 (57.59)   5:35.72 (1:28.99)   6:07.67 (2:00.94)
        6:34.75 (27.08)     7:04.95 (57.28)   7:35.91 (1:28.24)   8:06.67 (1:59.00)
 -- Anne Arundel County YMCA                          7:48.29         DQ  
      False start
     1) Emily Lloyd 17                  2) Nicole Provenza 16             
     3) Jenna Kirchoff 16               4) Kendall Farnham 17             
                  25.59       53.83 (53.83)   1:22.42 (1:22.42)   1:50.73 (1:50.73)
        2:17.34 (26.61)     2:47.72 (56.99)   3:18.58 (1:27.85)   3:49.19 (1:58.46)
        4:16.34 (27.15)     4:45.73 (56.54)   5:16.05 (1:26.86)   5:46.31 (1:57.12)
        6:12.70 (26.39)     6:41.77 (55.46)   7:11.67 (1:25.36)        DQ (1:55.50)
 -- The Licking County Family YMCA                    7:56.63         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Keely Lovern 14                 2) Paige Griesse 13               
     3) Alex Untied 13                  4) Sydney King 14                 
                  27.45       57.94 (57.94)   1:29.34 (1:29.34)   2:00.28 (2:00.28)
        2:29.10 (28.82)   3:00.98 (1:00.70)   3:34.63 (1:34.35)   4:07.95 (2:07.67)
        4:34.94 (26.99)     5:06.29 (58.34)   5:38.90 (1:30.95)   6:11.74 (2:03.79)
        6:38.01 (26.27)     7:07.50 (55.76)   7:38.17 (1:26.43)        DQ (1:56.35)
 
Event 308  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 6:38.95    4/8/2009 Sarasota Family Ymca, Inc                  
                         N Caldwell, J Orban, P Ceddia, M Cox              
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA                              6:49.78    6:42.01  
     1) Matthew Salig 18                2) Thomas Mershon 17              
     3) Matt Luminais 15                4) Nathan Reed 18                 
                  24.04       48.54 (48.54)   1:13.61 (1:13.61)   1:39.18 (1:39.18)
        2:02.24 (23.06)     2:27.77 (48.59)   2:53.91 (1:14.73)   3:19.71 (1:40.53)
        3:42.95 (23.24)     4:08.55 (48.84)   4:35.09 (1:15.38)   5:01.60 (1:41.89)
        5:24.18 (22.58)     5:49.86 (48.26)   6:15.99 (1:14.39)   6:42.01 (1:40.41)
  2 Triangle Area YMCA                                6:52.53    6:42.66  
     1) Dominick Glavich 16             2) Nathan Walters 17              
     3) Joe Bonk 16                     4) Matt Taylor 18                 
                  22.68       48.10 (48.10)   1:14.02 (1:14.02)   1:39.70 (1:39.70)
        2:02.31 (22.61)     2:27.97 (48.27)   2:55.27 (1:15.57)   3:21.71 (1:42.01)
        3:44.15 (22.44)     4:09.31 (47.60)   4:35.37 (1:13.66)   5:02.77 (1:41.06)
        5:24.91 (22.14)     5:49.89 (47.12)   6:15.90 (1:13.13)   6:42.66 (1:39.89)
  3 Sarasota YMCA                                     6:45.48    6:43.79  
     1) Nicholas Caldwell 16            2) Derek Pridemore 16             
     3) Will Kazokas 16                 4) Ryan Turner 16                 
                  23.04       47.75 (47.75)   1:12.61 (1:12.61)   1:37.53 (1:37.53)
        2:01.46 (23.93)     2:27.16 (49.63)   2:53.03 (1:15.50)   3:19.02 (1:41.49)
        3:41.85 (22.83)     4:07.15 (48.13)   4:33.70 (1:14.68)   5:01.68 (1:42.66)
        5:25.02 (23.34)     5:50.31 (48.63)   6:16.78 (1:15.10)   6:43.79 (1:42.11)
  4 West Shore YMCA - PA                              6:50.53    6:48.98  
     1) Luke Trimmer 18                 2) Justin Stewart 16              
     3) Travis Bohn 16                  4) Steven Gasparini 17            
                  23.50       48.89 (48.89)   1:14.97 (1:14.97)   1:40.94 (1:40.94)
        2:03.77 (22.83)     2:30.05 (49.11)   2:57.22 (1:16.28)   3:23.90 (1:42.96)
        3:47.77 (23.87)     4:14.09 (50.19)   4:41.18 (1:17.28)   5:08.38 (1:44.48)
        5:31.41 (23.03)     5:56.79 (48.41)   6:22.74 (1:14.36)   6:48.98 (1:40.60)
  5 Spokane YMCA                                      6:53.22    6:49.35  
     1) Mason Shaw 18                   2) Coleman Allen 17               
     3) Ben Lovell 16                   4) Alex Martinek 17               
                  23.40       48.75 (48.75)   1:13.69 (1:13.69)   1:38.90 (1:38.90)
        2:01.29 (22.39)     2:26.48 (47.58)   2:52.71 (1:13.81)   3:19.20 (1:40.30)
        3:42.83 (23.63)     4:09.81 (50.61)   4:37.34 (1:18.14)   5:04.96 (1:45.76)
        5:28.47 (23.51)     5:54.64 (49.68)   6:21.89 (1:16.93)   6:49.35 (1:44.39)
  6 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        6:53.16    6:50.35  
     1) Alex Miller 18                  2) Matt Luehrmann 18              
     3) Sean Monahan 17                 4) Brogan Dulle 17                
                  23.41       48.43 (48.43)   1:14.26 (1:14.26)   1:40.19 (1:40.19)
        2:03.72 (23.53)     2:29.97 (49.78)   2:56.85 (1:16.66)   3:23.38 (1:43.19)
        3:46.95 (23.57)     4:13.11 (49.73)   4:39.79 (1:16.41)   5:06.37 (1:42.99)
        5:30.11 (23.74)     5:56.09 (49.72)   6:23.02 (1:16.65)   6:50.35 (1:43.98)
  7 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        6:49.91    6:50.81  
     1) Will Brown 17                   2) Mike Napolitano 16             
     3) Dan Napolitano 16               4) Greg Baliko 16                 
                  23.59       49.21 (49.21)   1:15.28 (1:15.28)   1:41.73 (1:41.73)
        2:05.01 (23.28)     2:30.82 (49.09)   2:57.44 (1:15.71)   3:24.12 (1:42.39)
        3:47.14 (23.02)     4:12.87 (48.75)   4:40.19 (1:16.07)   5:07.50 (1:43.38)
        5:30.80 (23.30)     5:57.00 (49.50)   6:24.21 (1:16.71)   6:50.81 (1:43.31)
 -- Middle Tyger YMCA                                 6:54.69         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) David Ingraham 17               2) Jared Kauffman 16              
     3) Jay Warner 18                   4) James Weber 17                 
                  23.16       48.29 (48.29)   1:14.29 (1:14.29)   1:40.65 (1:40.65)
        2:03.94 (23.29)     2:29.94 (49.29)   2:57.29 (1:16.64)   3:25.17 (1:44.52)
        3:48.24 (23.07)     4:14.63 (49.46)   4:41.47 (1:16.30)   5:07.95 (1:42.78)
        5:30.87 (22.92)     5:56.59 (48.64)   6:23.08 (1:15.13)        DQ (1:41.81)
B - Final
  9 Schroeder YMCA                                    6:56.17    6:51.45  
     1) Graham Charlton 18              2) Mitchell Friedemann 18         
     3) Carl Newenhouse 16              4) Chris Jenkyns 18               
                  24.60       51.01 (51.01)   1:17.92 (1:17.92)   1:45.27 (1:45.27)
        2:07.89 (22.62)     2:32.36 (47.09)   2:57.70 (1:12.43)   3:23.71 (1:38.44)
        3:47.27 (23.56)     4:13.94 (50.23)   4:41.59 (1:17.88)   5:08.22 (1:44.51)
        5:31.68 (23.46)     5:57.79 (49.57)   6:24.81 (1:16.59)   6:51.45 (1:43.23)
 10 Wilton Family YMCA                                6:56.06    6:53.06  
     1) Robby Harder 16                 2) Spencer Scarth 18              
     3) Michael Pilyugin 16             4) Adam Lebovitz 18               
                  24.00       50.23 (50.23)   1:17.10 (1:17.10)   1:43.46 (1:43.46)
        2:07.73 (24.27)     2:34.17 (50.71)   3:01.48 (1:18.02)   3:28.35 (1:44.89)
        3:51.86 (23.51)     4:17.86 (49.51)   4:44.53 (1:16.18)   5:11.68 (1:43.33)
        5:34.88 (23.20)     6:00.84 (49.16)   6:27.14 (1:15.46)   6:53.06 (1:41.38)
 11 Red Bank Branch                                   6:55.94    6:54.04  
     1) Daniel Hellman 17               2) Harrison Cefalo 17             
     3) Ryan Kauth 17                   4) TJ McCarthy 18                 
                  24.48       50.64 (50.64)   1:17.45 (1:17.45)   1:44.75 (1:44.75)
        2:08.08 (23.33)     2:33.82 (49.07)   3:00.82 (1:16.07)   3:28.29 (1:43.54)
        3:51.00 (22.71)     4:17.19 (48.90)   4:44.82 (1:16.53)   5:12.33 (1:44.04)
        5:35.57 (23.24)     6:01.39 (49.06)   6:28.22 (1:15.89)   6:54.04 (1:41.71)
 12 Orlando YMCA                                      6:57.96    6:54.49  
     1) Emmanuel Arias 17               2) Robbie Duran 18                
     3) Braden Bouchard 17              4) Illya Prikhodko 17             
                  24.00       49.95 (49.95)   1:16.65 (1:16.65)   1:44.69 (1:44.69)
        2:08.30 (23.61)     2:34.12 (49.43)   3:01.34 (1:16.65)   3:27.35 (1:42.66)
        3:49.94 (22.59)     4:15.80 (48.45)   4:42.63 (1:15.28)   5:09.65 (1:42.30)
        5:25.69 (16.04)     5:59.82 (50.17)   6:27.21 (1:17.56)   6:54.49 (1:44.84)
 13 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       6:57.12    6:55.05  
     1) Daniel Schmitz 18               2) TY Perkins 19                  
     3) Andy Lamb 17                    4) Ben Tillar 17                  
                  23.74       49.93 (49.93)   1:15.05 (1:15.05)   1:40.80 (1:40.80)
        2:03.92 (23.12)     2:29.66 (48.86)   2:56.19 (1:15.39)   3:22.73 (1:41.93)
        3:47.39 (24.66)     4:14.73 (52.00)   4:42.56 (1:19.83)   5:09.89 (1:47.16)
        5:34.16 (24.27)     6:01.41 (51.52)   6:28.32 (1:18.43)   6:55.05 (1:45.16)
 14 Boyertown Area YMCA                               6:57.32    6:55.96  
     1) Jordan Hartman 18               2) William Corbett 17             
     3) Adam Block 17                   4) Wesley Trumbauer 18            
                  24.26       50.57 (50.57)   1:16.90 (1:16.90)   1:43.05 (1:43.05)
        2:06.41 (23.36)     2:32.39 (49.34)   3:00.00 (1:16.95)   3:27.22 (1:44.17)
        3:50.70 (23.48)     4:17.56 (50.34)   4:45.16 (1:17.94)   5:12.38 (1:45.16)
        5:35.34 (22.96)     6:01.23 (48.85)   6:28.63 (1:16.25)   6:55.96 (1:43.58)
 15 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    6:57.71    6:56.06  
     1) Carlo Biedenharn 18             2) Ian Wooley 15                  
     3) Tyler Benner 17                 4) Steven Zimmerman 17            
                  23.77       49.59 (49.59)   1:15.94 (1:15.94)   1:42.34 (1:42.34)
        2:05.62 (23.28)     2:32.22 (49.88)   3:00.22 (1:17.88)   3:28.49 (1:46.15)
        3:52.18 (23.69)     4:19.55 (51.06)   4:47.47 (1:18.98)   5:14.36 (1:45.87)
        5:36.98 (22.62)     6:03.04 (48.68)   6:29.82 (1:15.46)   6:56.06 (1:41.70)
 -- Somerset Valley YMCA                              6:56.78         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Brian Barr 17                   2) Jeffrey Donovin 16             
     3) Matthew Vanbiervliet 16         4) Rodrigo Gonzalez 17            
                  23.92       50.52 (50.52)   1:17.13 (1:17.13)   1:43.48 (1:43.48)
        2:07.41 (23.93)     2:34.19 (50.71)   3:01.79 (1:18.31)   3:28.69 (1:45.21)
        3:52.03 (23.34)     4:18.45 (49.76)   4:45.87 (1:17.18)   5:13.57 (1:44.88)
        5:36.93 (23.36)     6:02.99 (49.42)   6:29.62 (1:16.05)        DQ (1:42.33)
 
Event 308  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 6:38.95    4/8/2009 Sarasota Family Ymca, Inc                  
                         N Caldwell, J Orban, P Ceddia, M Cox              
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarasota YMCA                                     7:51.71L   6:45.48  
     1) Nicholas Caldwell 16            2) Derek Pridemore 16             
     3) Will Kazokas 16                 4) Ryan Turner 16                 
                  23.19       47.94 (47.94)   1:13.24 (1:13.24)   1:38.59 (1:38.59)
        2:02.96 (24.37)     2:29.47 (50.88)   2:55.89 (1:17.30)   3:21.76 (1:43.17)
        3:45.23 (23.47)     4:10.47 (48.71)   4:36.33 (1:14.57)   5:02.91 (1:41.15)
        5:26.70 (23.79)     5:52.51 (49.60)   6:19.20 (1:16.29)   6:45.48 (1:42.57)
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA                              7:54.73L   6:49.78  
     1) Matt Luminais 15                2) Nathan Reed 18                 
     3) Thomas Mershon 17               4) Matthew Salig 18               
                  24.30       50.01 (50.01)   1:16.35 (1:16.35)   1:43.10 (1:43.10)
        2:07.10 (24.00)     2:33.01 (49.91)   2:59.35 (1:16.25)   3:25.23 (1:42.13)
        3:48.96 (23.73)     4:14.97 (49.74)   4:41.58 (1:16.35)   5:07.94 (1:42.71)
        5:31.10 (23.16)     5:57.04 (49.10)   6:22.80 (1:14.86)   6:49.78 (1:41.84)
  3 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        6:55.88    6:49.91  
     1) Will Brown 17                   2) Mike Napolitano 16             
     3) Dan Napolitano 16               4) Greg Baliko 16                 
                  23.46       49.08 (49.08)   1:15.50 (1:15.50)   1:41.46 (1:41.46)
        2:04.96 (23.50)     2:31.02 (49.56)   2:57.79 (1:16.33)   3:24.42 (1:42.96)
        3:47.64 (23.22)     4:13.21 (48.79)   4:40.11 (1:15.69)   5:06.91 (1:42.49)
        5:29.93 (23.02)     5:55.93 (49.02)   6:22.93 (1:16.02)   6:49.91 (1:43.00)
  4 West Shore YMCA - PA                              8:12.00L   6:50.53  
     1) Luke Trimmer 18                 2) Justin Stewart 16              
     3) Travis Bohn 16                  4) Steven Gasparini 17            
                  23.74       49.26 (49.26)   1:15.20 (1:15.20)   1:40.79 (1:40.79)
        2:04.76 (23.97)     2:31.58 (50.79)   2:58.92 (1:18.13)   3:25.20 (1:44.41)
        3:48.52 (23.32)     4:14.52 (49.32)   4:41.78 (1:16.58)   5:08.69 (1:43.49)
        5:31.83 (23.14)     5:57.52 (48.83)   6:23.88 (1:15.19)   6:50.53 (1:41.84)
  5 Triangle Area YMCA                                7:48.40L   6:52.53  
     1) Nathan Walters 17               2) Kevin Rogers 17                
     3) Matt Taylor 18                  4) Dominick Glavich 16            
                  23.57       49.61 (49.61)   1:16.86 (1:16.86)   1:43.84 (1:43.84)
        2:07.65 (23.81)     2:34.12 (50.28)   3:01.26 (1:17.42)   3:28.68 (1:44.84)
        3:52.27 (23.59)     4:18.72 (50.04)   4:45.88 (1:17.20)   5:12.45 (1:43.77)
        5:35.05 (22.60)     6:00.23 (47.78)   6:26.43 (1:13.98)   6:52.53 (1:40.08)
  6 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        6:53.01    6:53.16  
     1) Matt Luehrmann 18               2) Sean Monahan 17                
     3) Brogan Dulle 17                 4) Alex Miller 18                 
                  24.24       50.67 (50.67)   1:17.64 (1:17.64)   1:44.19 (1:44.19)
        2:07.95 (23.76)     2:34.41 (50.22)   3:01.40 (1:17.21)   3:28.30 (1:44.11)
        3:52.07 (23.77)     4:18.31 (50.01)   4:45.60 (1:17.30)   5:12.99 (1:44.69)
        5:35.65 (22.66)     6:00.90 (47.91)   6:26.94 (1:13.95)   6:53.16 (1:40.17)
  7 Spokane YMCA                                      6:59.93    6:53.22  
     1) Coleman Allen 17                2) Mason Shaw 18                  
     3) Alex Martinek 17                4) Ben Lovell 16                  
                  23.57       49.68 (49.68)   1:15.41 (1:15.41)   1:41.28 (1:41.28)
        2:04.03 (22.75)     2:29.20 (47.92)   2:54.79 (1:13.51)   3:20.87 (1:39.59)
        3:45.11 (24.24)     4:12.20 (51.33)   4:40.37 (1:19.50)   5:08.17 (1:47.30)
        5:31.94 (23.77)     5:58.91 (50.74)   6:26.32 (1:18.15)   6:53.22 (1:45.05)
  8 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 8:11.37L   6:54.69  
     1) David Ingraham 17               2) Jared Kauffman 16              
     3) Jay Warner 18                   4) James Weber 17                 
                  23.33       48.30 (48.30)   1:14.09 (1:14.09)   1:39.55 (1:39.55)
        2:03.49 (23.94)     2:30.25 (50.70)   2:56.85 (1:17.30)   3:22.91 (1:43.36)
        3:47.68 (24.77)     4:15.52 (52.61)   4:43.14 (1:20.23)   5:10.04 (1:47.13)
        5:34.12 (24.08)     6:00.81 (50.77)   6:27.66 (1:17.62)   6:54.69 (1:44.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Red Bank Branch                                   6:56.49    6:55.94  
     1) TJ McCarthy 18                  2) Daniel Hellman 17              
     3) Ryan Kauth 17                   4) Harrison Cefalo 17             
                  24.25       50.94 (50.94)   1:18.29 (1:18.29)   1:44.96 (1:44.96)
        2:09.22 (24.26)     2:35.28 (50.32)   3:01.87 (1:16.91)   3:28.40 (1:43.44)
        3:51.50 (23.10)     4:17.60 (49.20)   4:46.24 (1:17.84)   5:12.83 (1:44.43)
        5:36.24 (23.41)     6:02.67 (49.84)   6:29.21 (1:16.38)   6:55.94 (1:43.11)
 10 Wilton Family YMCA                                6:55.88    6:56.06  
     1) Robby Harder 16                 2) Christian Higgins 17           
     3) Adam Lebovitz 18                4) Spencer Scarth 18              
                  23.91       49.84 (49.84)   1:16.43 (1:16.43)   1:42.73 (1:42.73)
        2:06.66 (23.93)     2:32.94 (50.21)   3:00.35 (1:17.62)   3:28.52 (1:45.79)
        3:52.03 (23.51)     4:18.80 (50.28)   4:45.44 (1:16.92)   5:11.61 (1:43.09)
        5:35.90 (24.29)     6:02.30 (50.69)   6:29.42 (1:17.81)   6:56.06 (1:44.45)
 11 Schroeder YMCA                                    6:52.51    6:56.17  
     1) Chris Jenkyns 18                2) Carl Newenhouse 16             
     3) Mitchell Friedemann 18          4) Graham Charlton 18             
                  24.82       51.70 (51.70)   1:19.28 (1:19.28)   1:46.12 (1:46.12)
        2:10.13 (24.01)     2:37.11 (50.99)   3:04.66 (1:18.54)   3:31.68 (1:45.56)
        3:53.85 (22.17)     4:19.00 (47.32)   4:45.14 (1:13.46)   5:12.17 (1:40.49)
        5:36.35 (24.18)     6:02.84 (50.67)   6:29.55 (1:17.38)   6:56.17 (1:44.00)
 12 Somerset Valley YMCA                              6:58.45    6:56.78  
     1) Brian Barr 17                   2) Jeffrey Donovin 16             
     3) Matthew Vanbiervliet 16         4) Rodrigo Gonzalez 17            
                  24.00       50.23 (50.23)   1:17.00 (1:17.00)   1:43.41 (1:43.41)
        2:06.84 (23.43)     2:33.41 (50.00)   3:01.10 (1:17.69)   3:28.36 (1:44.95)
        3:51.90 (23.54)     4:18.85 (50.49)   4:46.68 (1:18.32)   5:13.63 (1:45.27)
        5:36.41 (22.78)     6:01.88 (48.25)   6:28.69 (1:15.06)   6:56.78 (1:43.15)
 13 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       6:55.51    6:57.12  
     1) Daniel Schmitz 18               2) TY Perkins 19                  
     3) Andy Lamb 17                    4) Ben Tillar 17                  
                  24.54       51.24 (51.24)   1:16.53 (1:16.53)   1:41.98 (1:41.98)
        2:05.45 (23.47)     2:31.91 (49.93)   2:58.61 (1:16.63)   3:24.98 (1:43.00)
        3:49.91 (24.93)     4:17.37 (52.39)   4:44.57 (1:19.59)   5:11.75 (1:46.77)
        5:36.04 (24.29)     6:03.47 (51.72)   6:30.48 (1:18.73)   6:57.12 (1:45.37)
 14 Boyertown Area YMCA                               6:59.90    6:57.32  
     1) Jordan Hartman 18               2) William Corbett 17             
     3) Adam Block 17                   4) Wesley Trumbauer 18            
                  24.58       51.67 (51.67)   1:17.45 (1:17.45)   1:43.31 (1:43.31)
        2:07.15 (23.84)     2:33.78 (50.47)   3:01.28 (1:17.97)   3:28.08 (1:44.77)
        3:51.56 (23.48)     4:18.30 (50.22)   4:45.54 (1:17.46)   5:12.80 (1:44.72)
        5:36.72 (23.92)     6:03.83 (51.03)   6:30.93 (1:18.13)   6:57.32 (1:44.52)
 15 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    7:08.04    6:57.71  
     1) Carlo Biedenharn 18             2) Ian Wooley 15                  
     3) Tyler Benner 17                 4) Steven Zimmerman 17            
                  23.73       49.58 (49.58)   1:16.52 (1:16.52)   1:42.83 (1:42.83)
        2:06.21 (23.38)     2:33.07 (50.24)   3:01.37 (1:18.54)   3:29.57 (1:46.74)
        3:54.03 (24.46)     4:21.69 (52.12)   4:49.17 (1:19.60)   5:15.80 (1:46.23)
        5:38.48 (22.68)     6:04.25 (48.45)   6:30.87 (1:15.07)   6:57.71 (1:41.91)
 16 Orlando YMCA                                      6:58.41    6:57.96  
     1) Emmanuel Arias 17               2) Robbie Duran 18                
     3) Braden Bouchard 17              4) Illya Prikhodko 17             
                  24.44       50.91 (50.91)   1:18.57 (1:18.57)   1:46.17 (1:46.17)
        2:10.33 (24.16)     2:36.49 (50.32)   3:03.94 (1:17.77)   3:29.98 (1:43.81)
        3:52.88 (22.90)     4:18.49 (48.51)   4:45.51 (1:15.53)   5:12.83 (1:42.85)
        5:36.75 (23.92)     6:03.51 (50.68)   6:31.05 (1:18.22)   6:57.96 (1:45.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lynchburg YMCA                                    7:02.17    6:59.99  
     1) Carter Watson 17                2) Caleb Williams 15              
     3) Kemp Pettyjohn 17               4) Andrew Cook 17                 
                  24.34       50.74 (50.74)   1:17.87 (1:17.87)   1:45.37 (1:45.37)
        2:09.09 (23.72)     2:34.87 (49.50)   3:00.96 (1:15.59)   3:27.65 (1:42.28)
        3:51.48 (23.83)     4:18.05 (50.40)   4:45.76 (1:18.11)   5:13.28 (1:45.63)
        5:37.64 (24.36)     6:04.86 (51.58)   6:32.78 (1:19.50)   6:59.99 (1:46.71)
 18 Edwardsville YMCA                                 7:03.53    7:01.04  
     1) Josh Jacobson 18                2) Max Byers 16                   
     3) Frank Gremaud 15                4) Eddy Lynk 18                   
                  24.68       51.83 (51.83)   1:19.28 (1:19.28)   1:46.86 (1:46.86)
        2:11.27 (24.41)     2:38.20 (51.34)   3:05.04 (1:18.18)   3:31.54 (1:44.68)
        3:56.12 (24.58)     4:23.00 (51.46)   4:50.65 (1:19.11)   5:18.08 (1:46.54)
        5:40.98 (22.90)     6:06.51 (48.43)   6:33.16 (1:15.08)   7:01.04 (1:42.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Western North Carolina YMCA                       7:09.75    7:01.23  
     1) Ryan DeBerry 16                 2) J Key 17                       
     3) Bill Young 16                   4) Nathan Hart 18                 
                  24.59       51.42 (51.42)   1:19.48 (1:19.48)   1:47.73 (1:47.73)
        2:12.03 (24.30)     2:38.53 (50.80)   3:06.26 (1:18.53)   3:34.78 (1:47.05)
        3:58.56 (23.78)     4:25.27 (50.49)   4:52.37 (1:17.59)   5:19.61 (1:44.83)
        5:41.80 (22.19)     6:07.41 (47.80)   6:34.25 (1:14.64)   7:01.23 (1:41.62)
 20 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    7:04.17    7:01.24  
     1) John Bateman 16                 2) Robert Breen 17                
     3) Aaron Athanas 15                4) Tim Bouvier 18                 
                  24.27       50.81 (50.81)   1:18.33 (1:18.33)   1:46.51 (1:46.51)
        2:10.10 (23.59)     2:37.09 (50.58)   3:05.09 (1:18.58)   3:32.65 (1:46.14)
        3:55.44 (22.79)     4:21.89 (49.24)   4:49.44 (1:16.79)   5:16.83 (1:44.18)
        5:41.29 (24.46)     6:07.85 (51.02)   6:34.76 (1:17.93)   7:01.24 (1:44.41)
 21 Greater Flint YMCA                                7:01.51    7:01.94  
     1) Tyler Greene 17                 2) Andrew Yunker 15               
     3) Kenton Shaw 18                  4) Jordan Guttrich 17             
                  24.25       50.81 (50.81)   1:17.81 (1:17.81)   1:44.07 (1:44.07)
        2:08.58 (24.51)     2:35.28 (51.21)   3:03.29 (1:19.22)   3:31.00 (1:46.93)
        3:55.18 (24.18)     4:21.82 (50.82)   4:49.57 (1:18.57)   5:17.60 (1:46.60)
        5:41.98 (24.38)     6:09.21 (51.61)   6:35.42 (1:17.82)   7:01.94 (1:44.34)
 22 Pottstown YMCA                                    7:07.79    7:02.36  
     1) Alex Bauer 16                   2) Michael Rokosny 16             
     3) Billy Draves 17                 4) John Hauser 17                 
                  24.72       51.72 (51.72)   1:19.79 (1:19.79)   1:47.79 (1:47.79)
        2:12.51 (24.72)     2:40.11 (52.32)   3:08.60 (1:20.81)   3:37.87 (1:50.08)
        4:01.35 (23.48)     4:27.62 (49.75)   4:54.84 (1:16.97)   5:22.24 (1:44.37)
        5:44.16 (21.92)     6:09.74 (47.50)   6:36.18 (1:13.94)   7:02.36 (1:40.12)
 23 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            7:10.60    7:02.46  
     1) Michael Gordon 16               2) Cory Page 17                   
     3) Chad Thompson 17                4) Grant Alef 17                  
                  24.18       50.91 (50.91)   1:17.55 (1:17.55)   1:44.42 (1:44.42)
        2:08.04 (23.62)     2:35.30 (50.88)   3:03.73 (1:19.31)   3:32.87 (1:48.45)
        3:56.13 (23.26)     4:22.58 (49.71)   4:49.91 (1:17.04)   5:17.74 (1:44.87)
        5:41.53 (23.79)     6:08.31 (50.57)   6:35.60 (1:17.86)   7:02.46 (1:44.72)
 24 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            7:01.54    7:03.56  
     1) Paul Maneri 18                  2) Kevin Steel 18                 
     3) David Campbell 16               4) Stephen Melchiorre 18          
                  24.19       51.03 (51.03)   1:18.63 (1:18.63)   1:46.78 (1:46.78)
        2:10.06 (23.28)     2:36.68 (49.90)   3:04.43 (1:17.65)   3:32.53 (1:45.75)
        3:56.48 (23.95)     4:23.41 (50.88)   4:51.43 (1:18.90)   5:19.70 (1:47.17)
        5:43.18 (23.48)     6:09.14 (49.44)   6:35.75 (1:16.05)   7:03.56 (1:43.86)
 25 Brandywine -de YMCA                               7:11.44    7:04.21  
     1) Benjamin Creekmore 13           2) Nicholas Gutsche 15            
     3) Ricky Agresta 17                4) Tom McKee 17                   
                  24.02       50.13 (50.13)   1:17.94 (1:17.94)   1:46.49 (1:46.49)
        2:10.30 (23.81)     2:38.06 (51.57)   3:07.42 (1:20.93)   3:36.73 (1:50.24)
        4:00.60 (23.87)     4:27.48 (50.75)   4:55.95 (1:19.22)   5:23.69 (1:46.96)
        5:46.95 (23.26)     6:12.66 (48.97)   6:38.43 (1:14.74)   7:04.21 (1:40.52)
 26 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        7:01.75    7:04.22  
     1) Matt Nutter 17                  2) Paul Hunter 18                 
     3) Ryan Fortin 16                  4) John Belanger 16               
                  24.13       50.60 (50.60)   1:18.03 (1:18.03)   1:44.54 (1:44.54)
        2:07.51 (22.97)     2:33.73 (49.19)   3:00.88 (1:16.34)   3:27.54 (1:43.00)
        3:51.78 (24.24)     4:18.78 (51.24)   4:48.09 (1:20.55)   5:16.65 (1:49.11)
        5:40.79 (24.14)     6:08.06 (51.41)   6:36.08 (1:19.43)   7:04.22 (1:47.57)
 27 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        7:03.86    7:04.26  
     1) Michael McElduff 17             2) Luke Papendick 16              
     3) Matt Ferguson 16                4) Brendan Crystal 16             
                  24.08       50.70 (50.70)   1:17.89 (1:17.89)   1:44.72 (1:44.72)
        2:09.10 (24.38)     2:36.21 (51.49)   3:03.59 (1:18.87)   3:30.36 (1:45.64)
        3:54.59 (24.23)     4:21.41 (51.05)   4:49.21 (1:18.85)   5:16.91 (1:46.55)
        5:41.40 (24.49)     6:09.02 (52.11)   6:36.60 (1:19.69)   7:04.26 (1:47.35)
 28 Montclair YMCA                                    7:05.14    7:04.35  
     1) Tommy Wolinski 16               2) Matt Navata 18                 
     3) Dennis Hall-App 16              4) Andrew Jung 16                 
                  24.88       51.96 (51.96)   1:18.98 (1:18.98)   1:45.70 (1:45.70)
        2:08.68 (22.98)     2:34.41 (48.71)   3:01.23 (1:15.53)   3:27.94 (1:42.24)
        3:51.60 (23.66)     4:18.32 (50.38)   4:46.97 (1:19.03)   5:16.42 (1:48.48)
        5:39.78 (23.36)     6:06.42 (50.00)   6:34.80 (1:18.38)   7:04.35 (1:47.93)
 29 Somerset Hills YMCA                               7:03.91    7:06.52  
     1) James Ross 16                   2) Kenny Savage 17                
     3) John Thompson 15                4) Kyle Madley 17                 
                  24.37       51.44 (51.44)   1:19.29 (1:19.29)   1:47.01 (1:47.01)
        2:10.82 (23.81)     2:38.22 (51.21)   3:06.45 (1:19.44)   3:34.36 (1:47.35)
        3:59.01 (24.65)     4:25.75 (51.39)   4:53.63 (1:19.27)   5:21.42 (1:47.06)
        5:44.52 (23.10)     6:10.70 (49.28)   6:38.21 (1:16.79)   7:06.52 (1:45.10)
 30 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     7:04.98    7:07.55  
     1) Joe Huyett 18                   2) Sawyer Martin 16               
     3) Zach Delillo 17                 4) Danny Crigler 18               
                  24.34       51.16 (51.16)   1:18.36 (1:18.36)   1:45.36 (1:45.36)
        2:09.78 (24.42)     2:37.12 (51.76)   3:05.50 (1:20.14)   3:33.26 (1:47.90)
        3:56.52 (23.26)     4:22.96 (49.70)   4:51.52 (1:18.26)   5:20.21 (1:46.95)
        5:43.36 (23.15)     6:10.30 (50.09)   6:38.60 (1:18.39)   7:07.55 (1:47.34)
 31 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA                    7:10.35    7:07.61  
     1) Alex Naglich 16                 2) Shane McKenzie 16              
     3) John Baxter 18                  4) Dylan Ludwick 16               
                  24.31       50.32 (50.32)   1:17.19 (1:17.19)   1:44.67 (1:44.67)
        2:08.77 (24.10)     2:35.61 (50.94)   3:03.06 (1:18.39)   3:30.19 (1:45.52)
        3:46.59 (16.40)     4:22.69 (52.50)   4:51.42 (1:21.23)   5:20.44 (1:50.25)
        5:44.27 (23.83)     6:11.13 (50.69)   6:39.27 (1:18.83)   7:07.61 (1:47.17)
 32 Hickory Foundation YMCA                           7:09.77    7:07.84  
     1) Sava Turcanu 15                 2) Graham Williams 16             
     3) Jake Pierce 14                  4) Joseph Lackey 17               
                  23.57       49.42 (49.42)   1:16.78 (1:16.78)   1:43.83 (1:43.83)
        2:07.50 (23.67)     2:33.60 (49.77)   3:00.19 (1:16.36)   3:27.16 (1:43.33)
        3:52.09 (24.93)     4:20.10 (52.94)   4:49.14 (1:21.98)   5:17.88 (1:50.72)
        5:42.57 (24.69)     6:10.62 (52.74)   6:39.58 (1:21.70)   7:07.84 (1:49.96)
 33 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        7:10.03    7:08.36  
     1) Jonathan Burr 17                2) Nick Purrington 16             
     3) Joseph Lacus 17                 4) Connor Beaulieu 17             
                  24.22       50.88 (50.88)   1:18.36 (1:18.36)   1:45.51 (1:45.51)
        2:09.38 (23.87)     2:36.87 (51.36)   3:05.77 (1:20.26)   3:34.96 (1:49.45)
        3:59.51 (24.55)     4:27.23 (52.27)   4:56.27 (1:21.31)   5:24.85 (1:49.89)
        5:47.86 (23.01)     6:13.72 (48.87)   6:40.45 (1:15.60)   7:08.36 (1:43.51)
 34 Cheshire YMCA                                     7:10.58    7:09.02  
     1) Joseph Shepley 14               2) Kyle Neri 14                   
     3) Jack Pretto 18                  4) Adam Shaw 16                   
                  24.41       51.23 (51.23)   1:18.76 (1:18.76)   1:45.74 (1:45.74)
        2:10.13 (24.39)     2:38.08 (52.34)   3:06.03 (1:20.29)   3:34.63 (1:48.89)
        3:57.44 (22.81)     4:24.08 (49.45)   4:51.51 (1:16.88)   5:18.38 (1:43.75)
        5:43.55 (25.17)     6:11.68 (53.30)   6:40.19 (1:21.81)   7:09.02 (1:50.64)
 35 Birmingham Family YMCA                            7:00.98    7:09.21  
     1) Jack Edwards 17                 2) Nick McGowan 18                
     3) Ryan Reynolds 18                4) Rob McGowan 16                 
                  25.49       52.80 (52.80)   1:20.14 (1:20.14)   1:47.43 (1:47.43)
        2:12.97 (25.54)     2:40.24 (52.81)   3:07.00 (1:19.57)   3:32.97 (1:45.54)
        3:57.78 (24.81)     4:25.44 (52.47)   4:54.20 (1:21.23)   5:23.60 (1:50.63)
        5:47.57 (23.97)     6:14.84 (51.24)   6:42.47 (1:18.87)   7:09.21 (1:45.61)
 36 New Canaan Community YMCA                         7:08.51    7:10.19  
     1) Gabe Lane 16                    2) John Santoro 15                
     3) Austin Wolff 15                 4) Jack Forese 17                 
                  24.81       51.89 (51.89)   1:19.82 (1:19.82)   1:48.16 (1:48.16)
        2:11.80 (23.64)     2:38.64 (50.48)   3:07.11 (1:18.95)   3:36.43 (1:48.27)
        4:00.36 (23.93)     4:27.20 (50.77)   4:55.36 (1:18.93)   5:23.78 (1:47.35)
        5:46.92 (23.14)     6:13.24 (49.46)   6:41.35 (1:17.57)   7:10.19 (1:46.41)
 37 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            7:11.35    7:10.90  
     1) AJ Burt 17                      2) Pat Dierker 16                 
     3) Eric Lethander 16               4) Michael Murphy 18              
                  25.02       52.40 (52.40)   1:19.88 (1:19.88)   1:47.37 (1:47.37)
        2:13.09 (25.72)     2:41.51 (54.14)   3:09.21 (1:21.84)   3:36.81 (1:49.44)
        4:01.31 (24.50)     4:29.64 (52.83)   4:58.14 (1:21.33)   5:25.32 (1:48.51)
        5:48.64 (23.32)     6:15.59 (50.27)   6:43.44 (1:18.12)   7:10.90 (1:45.58)
 38 Ocean County YMCA                                 7:12.24    7:13.67  
     1) William Molloy 15               2) Anthony Cusmano 17             
     3) John Ernst 18                   4) William Kasper 18              
                  25.01       52.16 (52.16)   1:20.07 (1:20.07)   1:47.76 (1:47.76)
        2:12.12 (24.36)     2:39.52 (51.76)   3:07.88 (1:20.12)   3:36.10 (1:48.34)
        4:00.45 (24.35)     4:27.42 (51.32)   4:56.73 (1:20.63)   5:26.93 (1:50.83)
        5:50.96 (24.03)     6:17.56 (50.63)   6:45.27 (1:18.34)   7:13.67 (1:46.74)
 39 Sunbury Branch YMCA                               7:03.39    7:14.10  
     1) Logan Metzger 16                2) Zack Haney 17                  
     3) Tyler Long 18                   4) Ryan Woltornist 17             
                  24.28       51.14 (51.14)   1:19.12 (1:19.12)   1:46.97 (1:46.97)
        2:11.27 (24.30)     2:38.46 (51.49)   3:07.19 (1:20.22)   3:35.36 (1:48.39)
        3:58.99 (23.63)     4:25.59 (50.23)   4:52.84 (1:17.48)   5:19.72 (1:44.36)
        5:43.94 (24.22)     6:11.90 (52.18)   6:42.46 (1:22.74)   7:14.10 (1:54.38)
 40 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    7:09.61    7:15.18  
     1) Matt Ramey 18                   2) Justin Kostelnik 14            
     3) Ian DiCarlo 13                  4) Brendan Lacey 17               
                  24.47       51.14 (51.14)   1:18.53 (1:18.53)   1:45.93 (1:45.93)
        2:10.91 (24.98)     2:39.33 (53.40)   3:08.67 (1:22.74)   3:37.84 (1:51.91)
        4:02.60 (24.76)     4:31.33 (53.49)   5:00.36 (1:22.52)   5:28.34 (1:50.50)
        5:51.27 (22.93)     6:18.51 (50.17)   6:47.17 (1:18.83)   7:15.18 (1:46.84)
 41 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          7:08.01    7:15.56  
     1) Gregory Kogut 17                2) Colin Heil 17                  
     3) Isaac Breen-Franklin 17         4) Jack Bremer 16                 
                  25.56       53.22 (53.22)   1:21.70 (1:21.70)   1:51.89 (1:51.89)
        2:08.25 (16.36)     2:44.00 (52.11)   3:13.27 (1:21.38)   3:42.26 (1:50.37)
        4:06.65 (24.39)     4:34.20 (51.94)   5:02.53 (1:20.27)   5:31.16 (1:48.90)
        5:53.46 (22.30)     6:20.52 (49.36)   6:48.67 (1:17.51)   7:15.56 (1:44.40)
 42 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           7:04.45    7:20.63  
     1) Taylor Adams 16                 2) Timothy Healy 18               
     3) Austin Taylor 17                4) Leo Lim 15                     
                  24.79       52.43 (52.43)   1:21.12 (1:21.12)   1:49.54 (1:49.54)
        2:05.20 (15.66)     2:42.57 (53.03)   3:12.06 (1:22.52)   3:41.80 (1:52.26)
        4:06.68 (24.88)     4:34.85 (53.05)   5:04.34 (1:22.54)   5:32.49 (1:50.69)
        5:57.10 (24.61)     6:24.35 (51.86)   6:52.50 (1:20.01)   7:20.63 (1:48.14)
 43 Fort Walton Family YMCA                           7:13.17    7:24.88  
     1) Alex Strom 17                   2) Michael Whitehurst 17          
     3) Ian Mackenzie 16                4) Christian Johnston 18          
                  23.62       49.70 (49.70)   1:16.90 (1:16.90)   1:44.57 (1:44.57)
        2:09.29 (24.72)     2:36.73 (52.16)   3:05.99 (1:21.42)   3:35.32 (1:50.75)
        4:00.76 (25.44)     4:29.77 (54.45)   5:01.04 (1:25.72)   5:32.10 (1:56.78)
        5:57.61 (25.51)     6:26.36 (54.26)   6:55.94 (1:23.84)   7:24.88 (1:52.78)
 44 Westfield YMCA                                    7:13.56    7:30.31  
     1) Mike Oster 17                   2) Matt Meserole 18               
     3) Larry Zhang 17                  4) John Taylor 17                 
                  24.96       52.37 (52.37)   1:20.09 (1:20.09)   1:47.98 (1:47.98)
        2:11.44 (23.46)     2:38.54 (50.56)   3:08.82 (1:20.84)   3:39.14 (1:51.16)
        4:05.07 (25.93)     4:35.40 (56.26)   5:06.42 (1:27.28)   5:35.98 (1:56.84)
        6:01.06 (25.08)     6:30.22 (54.24)   7:00.39 (1:24.41)   7:30.31 (1:54.33)
 
Event 401  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:33.26    4/5/2007 YMCA of the Triangle Area, Triangle Area   
                         T Long, S Drechsel, A Myers, C Cooper             
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Birmingham Family YMCA                            1:37.05    1:35.50  
     1) Jaynie Pulte 16                 2) Taylor Steffl 16               
     3) Margaret Pyett 13               4) Nikki Barczak 16               
                  24.28       47.92 (23.64)     1:12.35 (24.43)     1:35.50 (23.15)
  2 Sarasota YMCA                                     1:36.06    1:35.93  
     1) Ashlee Linn 17                  2) Shelby Leonard 17              
     3) Rachel Harrington 17            4) Katheryne Muth 18              
                  23.79       48.35 (24.56)     1:12.41 (24.06)     1:35.93 (23.52)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:36.88    1:35.95  
     1) Kendall Crawford 15             2) Haley Lips 16                  
     3) Annie Gillig 15                 4) Danielle Galyer 14             
                  24.07       47.47 (23.40)     1:11.50 (24.03)     1:35.95 (24.45)
  4 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:36.80    1:36.06  
     1) Katy Luchansky 16               2) Taylor Byerly 16               
     3) KC Moss 15                      4) Shelby Fortin 17               
                  24.60       48.85 (24.25)     1:13.01 (24.16)     1:36.06 (23.05)
  5 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:37.11    1:36.14  
     1) Julia Kudryashova 16            2) Emily Ashton 16                
     3) Marisa Immormino 17             4) Jenna Immormino 16             
                  24.37       48.87 (24.50)     1:12.64 (23.77)     1:36.14 (23.50)
  6 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     1:36.97    1:36.29  
     1) Camilla Czulada 16              2) Paige Impink 18                
     3) Taylor Straub 17                4) Mary Moser 18                  
                  24.75       49.29 (24.54)     1:13.26 (23.97)     1:36.29 (23.03)
  7 Pabst Farms YMCA                                  1:37.38    1:36.45  
     1) Becky Yokosh 18                 2) Diana Diel 18                  
     3) Elise Lankiewicz 14             4) Abigail Broome 14              
                  24.14       47.76 (23.62)     1:11.95 (24.19)     1:36.45 (24.50)
  8 Schroeder YMCA                                    1:37.49    1:37.02  
     1) Alexandra Meyers 14             2) Abigail Raatz 14               
     3) Annelise Sprau 15               4) Sadie Nennig 17                
                  24.48       48.24 (23.76)     1:12.28 (24.04)     1:37.02 (24.74)
B - Final
  9 Springfield Family YMCA                           1:37.72    1:36.74  
     1) Allison Lohnes 16               2) Kendra Crew 15                 
     3) Ally Mayhew 14                  4) Margo Geer 18                  
                  24.99       49.87 (24.88)     1:14.38 (24.51)     1:36.74 (22.36)
 10 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:37.55    1:37.00  
     1) Shannon Rauth 14                2) Molly O'Brien 15               
     3) Kate Durkan 18                  4) Julia Wisler 16                
                  23.85       48.34 (24.49)     1:12.88 (24.54)     1:37.00 (24.12)
 11 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:37.53    1:37.20  
     1) Jessica Colucci 17              2) Hannah Markey 16               
     3) Sarah Cronin 14                 4) Gabriella Levine 16            
                  24.72       48.68 (23.96)     1:12.86 (24.18)     1:37.20 (24.34)
 12 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:37.85    1:37.30  
     1) Sabrina Benson 16               2) Meredith Hardy 18              
     3) Hannah Stephenson 17            4) Abby Houchin 18                
                  23.53       48.05 (24.52)     1:12.96 (24.91)     1:37.30 (24.34)
 13 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:37.81    1:37.48  
     1) Lulu Belak 17                   2) Claudia DiCapua 15             
     3) Cara Egan 15                    4) Maddie Rusch 14                
                  24.63       49.09 (24.46)     1:13.80 (24.71)     1:37.48 (23.68)
 14 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:37.83    1:37.80  
     1) Molly Higgins 18                2) Kaitlyn Utkewicz 17            
     3) Erin Hackett 15                 4) Meghan Kiely 15                
                  24.52       49.38 (24.86)     1:13.92 (24.54)     1:37.80 (23.88)
 15 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:38.14    1:37.91  
     1) Emily Lloyd 17                  2) Nicole Provenza 16             
     3) Jenna Kirchoff 16               4) Kendall Farnham 17             
                  22.90       48.00 (25.10)     1:13.53 (25.53)     1:37.91 (24.38)
 16 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:37.53    1:38.07  
     1) Madeline Hoch 14                2) Claire Loht 17                 
     3) Caroline Finkbeiner 15          4) Stephanie Kinsey 18            
                  24.45       49.60 (25.15)     1:14.28 (24.68)     1:38.07 (23.79)
 
Event 401  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:33.26    4/5/2007 YMCA of the Triangle Area, Triangle Area   
                         T Long, S Drechsel, A Myers, C Cooper             
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarasota YMCA                                     1:38.15    1:36.06  
     1) Ashlee Linn 17                  2) Katheryne Muth 18              
     3) Rachel Harrington 17            4) Shelby Leonard 17              
                  23.90       47.84 (23.94)     1:11.91 (24.07)     1:36.06 (24.15)
  2 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:36.49    1:36.80  
     1) Katy Luchansky 16               2) Taylor Byerly 16               
     3) KC Moss 15                      4) Shelby Fortin 17               
                  24.56       48.97 (24.41)     1:13.44 (24.47)     1:36.80 (23.36)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:37.68    1:36.88  
     1) Kendall Crawford 15             2) Haley Lips 16                  
     3) Annie Gillig 15                 4) Danielle Galyer 14             
                  24.21       47.87 (23.66)     1:12.36 (24.49)     1:36.88 (24.52)
  4 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     1:34.99    1:36.97  
     1) Paige Impink 18                 2) Camilla Czulada 16             
     3) Taylor Straub 17                4) Mary Moser 18                  
                  24.92       49.61 (24.69)     1:16.15 (26.54)     1:36.97 (20.82)
  5 Birmingham Family YMCA                            1:38.78    1:37.05  
     1) Nikki Barczak 16                2) Taylor Steffl 16               
     3) Margaret Pyett 13               4) Jaynie Pulte 16                
                  24.63       48.48 (23.85)     1:13.29 (24.81)     1:37.05 (23.76)
  6 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:37.27    1:37.11  
     1) Julia Kudryashova 16            2) Emily Ashton 16                
     3) Marisa Immormino 17             4) Jenna Immormino 16             
                  24.59       49.30 (24.71)     1:13.23 (23.93)     1:37.11 (23.88)
  7 Pabst Farms YMCA                                  1:37.08    1:37.38  
     1) Elise Lankiewicz 14             2) Diana Diel 18                  
     3) Becky Yokosh 18                 4) Abigail Broome 14              
                  25.23       48.97 (23.74)     1:12.68 (23.71)     1:37.38 (24.70)
  8 Schroeder YMCA                                    1:38.09    1:37.49  
     1) Abigail Raatz 14                2) Alexandra Meyers 14            
     3) Annelise Sprau 15               4) Sadie Nennig 17                
                  24.43       48.45 (24.02)     1:12.75 (24.30)     1:37.49 (24.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:38.99    1:37.53  
     1) Madeline Hoch 14                2) Claire Loht 17                 
     3) Caroline Finkbeiner 15          4) Stephanie Kinsey 18            
                  24.63       49.34 (24.71)     1:14.04 (24.70)     1:37.53 (23.49)
  9 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:39.86    1:37.53  
     1) Jessica Colucci 17              2) Hannah Markey 16               
     3) Sarah Cronin 14                 4) Gabriella Levine 16            
                  24.71       48.85 (24.14)     1:13.18 (24.33)     1:37.53 (24.35)
 11 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:39.20    1:37.55  
     1) Shannon Rauth 14                2) Molly O'Brien 15               
     3) Julia Wisler 16                 4) Kate Durkan 18                 
                  23.89       48.52 (24.63)     1:12.80 (24.28)     1:37.55 (24.75)
 12 Springfield Family YMCA                           1:38.81    1:37.72  
     1) Allison Lohnes 16               2) Kendra Crew 15                 
     3) Ally Mayhew 14                  4) Margo Geer 18                  
                  25.66       50.68 (25.02)     1:14.81 (24.13)     1:37.72 (22.91)
 13 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:38.42    1:37.81  
     1) Lulu Belak 17                   2) Claudia DiCapua 15             
     3) Cara Egan 15                    4) Maddie Rusch 14                
                  24.80       49.45 (24.65)     1:13.92 (24.47)     1:37.81 (23.89)
 14 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:38.02    1:37.83  
     1) Molly Higgins 18                2) Kaitlyn Utkewicz 17            
     3) Erin Hackett 15                 4) Meghan Kiely 15                
                  24.64       49.43 (24.79)     1:14.42 (24.99)     1:37.83 (23.41)
 15 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:37.96    1:37.85  
     1) Hannah Stephenson 17            2) Meredith Hardy 18              
     3) Abby Houchin 18                 4) Sabrina Benson 16              
                  25.57       50.25 (24.68)     1:15.00 (24.75)     1:37.85 (22.85)
 16 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:40.05    1:38.14  
     1) Emily Lloyd 17                  2) Nicole Provenza 16             
     3) Jenna Kirchoff 16               4) Kendall Farnham 17             
                  22.94       48.15 (25.21)     1:13.96 (25.81)     1:38.14 (24.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA                    1:41.30    1:38.26  
     1) Lexi Fabbri 13                  2) Erica Fabbri 16                
     3) Kendall Kirsteier 16            4) Courtney Beidler 18            
                  24.67       49.23 (24.56)     1:14.17 (24.94)     1:38.26 (24.09)
 18 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:38.11    1:38.29  
     1) Kendra Bierman 16               2) Celia Oberholzer 16            
     3) Rachael Theiler 15              4) Sara Krueger 16                
                  24.59       49.14 (24.55)     1:14.44 (25.30)     1:38.29 (23.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hannibal YMCA                                     1:39.74    1:38.65  
     1) JaLynn Gieseke 17               2) Meredith Voss 16               
     3) Kaylan Gieseke 15               4) Rebekah Land 16                
                  24.42       50.07 (25.65)     1:14.63 (24.56)     1:38.65 (24.02)
 20 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:39.69    1:38.66  
     1) Jacquelynn Parker 15            2) Dana Rzewnicki 16              
     3) Mara Valenzuela 16              4) Kathryn Coniglio 17            
                  25.15       49.70 (24.55)     1:13.93 (24.23)     1:38.66 (24.73)
 21 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:40.63    1:38.67  
     1) Elizabeth McDonald 16           2) Alexandria Barry 16            
     3) Lauren Solernou 17              4) Alivia Berg 16                 
                  24.73       49.76 (25.03)     1:13.98 (24.22)     1:38.67 (24.69)
 22 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       1:38.16    1:38.74  
     1) Morgan Nuess 18                 2) Natalie Rohr 16                
     3) Natasha Wahl 17                 4) Sarah Weidner 17               
                  25.31       49.10 (23.79)     1:14.00 (24.90)     1:38.74 (24.74)
 23 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:40.58    1:38.96  
     1) Morgan Contino 14               2) Julia Comodeca 17              
     3) Katie Nemann 17                 4) Molly Hazelbaker 16            
                  24.91       49.41 (24.50)     1:14.65 (25.24)     1:38.96 (24.31)
 24 Oshkosh Community YMCA                            1:40.21    1:39.05  
     1) Abbey Tuchscherer 18            2) Siri Smits 16                  
     3) Hilary Woldt 18                 4) Alex Eiler 15                  
                  25.20       49.59 (24.39)     1:13.97 (24.38)     1:39.05 (25.08)
 25 Bath Area Family YMCA                             1:39.75    1:39.06  
     1) Hope Logan 14                   2) Celia Ouellette 15             
     3) Jessica Russell 15              4) Emily Buczkowski 16            
                  25.45       50.30 (24.85)     1:14.54 (24.24)     1:39.06 (24.52)
 26 Edwardsville YMCA                                 1:39.36    1:39.14  
     1) Lori Lynn 16                    2) Sarah Baggette 15              
     3) Ali Lampen 14                   4) Jennifer Deist 15              
                  24.51       49.97 (25.46)     1:14.91 (24.94)     1:39.14 (24.23)
 27 Spokane YMCA                                      1:40.77    1:39.20  
     1) Amber Amr 17                    2) Emri Moore 16                  
     3) Melissa Peplinski 17            4) Amani Amr 15                   
                  24.87       49.23 (24.36)     1:14.32 (25.09)     1:39.20 (24.88)
 28 West Seattle Branch YMCA                          1:40.51    1:39.37  
     1) Maddy Morgan 17                 2) Josette Antilla 17             
     3) Olivia Kosaka 17                4) Amanda Thach 16                
                  24.58       50.37 (25.79)     1:15.32 (24.95)     1:39.37 (24.05)
 29 Burlington County YMCA                            1:41.76    1:39.40  
     1) Sam Sides 17                    2) Greta Schneider 16             
     3) Kira Singhaus 16                4) Courtney Sepich 18             
                  24.42       49.08 (24.66)     1:15.05 (25.97)     1:39.40 (24.35)
 30 Westfield YMCA                                    1:38.92    1:39.49  
     1) Carly Whitmer 15                2) Meredith Smith 17              
     3) Meg Kaveney 17                  4) Suzanne Lemberg 18             
                  25.56       50.49 (24.93)     1:15.21 (24.72)     1:39.49 (24.28)
 30 Greensburg YMCA                                   1:39.11    1:39.49  
     1) Brooke Waugaman 17              2) Meredith Gibbon 18             
     3) Brianna Dombrosky 18            4) Anna Gibas 18                  
                  25.21       49.99 (24.78)     1:15.10 (25.11)     1:39.49 (24.39)
 30 York And York County YMCA                         1:41.98    1:39.49  
     1) Niki Price 14                   2) Alyssa Bixler 14               
     3) Taylor Brew 16                  4) Caroline Bixler 15             
                  25.33       49.84 (24.51)     1:14.69 (24.85)     1:39.49 (24.80)
 33 Red Bank Branch                                   1:38.58    1:39.55  
     1) Sarah Finn 16                   2) Courtney Delehanty 17          
     3) Katie McKay 14                  4) Maureen McKenna 17             
                  25.22       49.74 (24.52)     1:14.63 (24.89)     1:39.55 (24.92)
 34 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:39.05    1:39.62  
     1) Alison O'Connor 16              2) Emily Pedrick 18               
     3) Sara Craft 15                   4) Chloe Conjares 17              
                  25.31       50.32 (25.01)     1:15.71 (25.39)     1:39.62 (23.91)
 35 Grand Forks YMCA                                  1:40.54    1:39.64  
     1) Gabriela Kostelna 16            2) Ali Church 15                  
     3) Erin Grabanski 16               4) Mirna Kojic' 17                
                  25.28       50.32 (25.04)     1:15.17 (24.85)     1:39.64 (24.47)
 36 Sunbury Branch YMCA                               1:39.62    1:39.66  
     1) Elizabeth Grazio 13             2) Adriana Grabski 14             
     3) Kelsey Williams 17              4) Michelle Giordani 16           
                  25.73       49.74 (24.01)     1:14.46 (24.72)     1:39.66 (25.20)
 37 Lynchburg YMCA                                    1:41.53    1:39.79  
     1) Susanna White 16                2) Sarah Fredericksen 15          
     3) Ainsley Reed 14                 4) Amber Wingfield 16             
                  24.36       50.03 (25.67)     1:15.11 (25.08)     1:39.79 (24.68)
 38 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:40.51    1:39.97  
     1) Noelle Klockner 15              2) Emily O'Neill 17               
     3) Christel Murray 16              4) Alexia Hynes 16                
                  24.67       49.47 (24.80)     1:14.45 (24.98)     1:39.97 (25.52)
 39 Geneva Lakes Family YMCA                          1:39.52    1:40.04  
     1) Ellie Lorenzi 18                2) Lindsey Mikrut 18              
     3) Terrin Seaver 18                4) Emily Russart 18               
                  25.44       51.15 (25.71)     1:15.48 (24.33)     1:40.04 (24.56)
 39 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    1:39.30    1:40.04  
     1) Alex Iwanicki 16                2) Carly Dvorak 18                
     3) Mary Claire Webb 12             4) Allison Pavlik 15              
                  25.50       50.34 (24.84)     1:15.40 (25.06)     1:40.04 (24.64)
 41 Greater Flint YMCA                                1:40.20    1:40.25  
     1) Anna Wujciak 15                 2) Emily Eaton 16                 
     3) Courtney Weaver 14              4) Kathleen Zintsmaster 17        
                  24.78       49.66 (24.88)     1:14.60 (24.94)     1:40.25 (25.65)
 42 Greater Johnstown Community                       1:41.00    1:40.43  
     1) Danielle Parowski 15            2) Katerina Parowski 13           
     3) Jenna Supp 17                   4) Sarah Kaneshiki 17             
                  25.01       50.87 (25.86)     1:16.14 (25.27)     1:40.43 (24.29)
 43 Summit Branch YMCA                                1:40.32    1:40.44  
     1) Morgan Burke 14                 2) Hannah Benn 17                 
     3) Kelly Carroll 15                4) Carey Fries 17                 
                  25.42       50.69 (25.27)     1:15.19 (24.50)     1:40.44 (25.25)
 44 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            1:40.09    1:40.49  
     1) Remedy Rule 13                  2) Jessie Arnold 13               
     3) Scout McDevitt 16               4) Katie Keefer 18                
                  24.58       49.76 (25.18)     1:15.11 (25.35)     1:40.49 (25.38)
 45 Farmington Family YMCA                            1:41.97    1:40.81  
     1) Milon Crawford 16               2) Miranda Doepker 16             
     3) Olivia Rath 15                  4) Lauren Folkert 14              
                  25.45       51.14 (25.69)     1:16.32 (25.18)     1:40.81 (24.49)
 46 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:41.80    1:40.85  
     1) McKenzie Street 12              2) Dominique Montoya 16           
     3) Megan Burns 12                  4) Tara O'Prey 15                 
                  25.70       50.45 (24.75)     1:16.35 (25.90)     1:40.85 (24.50)
 47 Northwest NC                                      1:39.91    1:40.92  
     1) Genevieve Miller 14             2) Katie Sayles 16                
     3) Anna Blair Bullock 16           4) Alexandra Marshall 15          
                  25.62       50.37 (24.75)     1:15.92 (25.55)     1:40.92 (25.00)
 48 Orlando YMCA                                      1:40.59    1:41.03  
     1) Ellice Mae Sanchez 16           2) Jen Gavin 18                   
     3) Cristina Sanchez 18             4) Gabriela Gil 15                
                  25.73       50.50 (24.77)     1:16.02 (25.52)     1:41.03 (25.01)
 49 Pottstown YMCA                                    1:40.92    1:41.16  
     1) Maddison Marcheskie 14          2) Amanda Feiser 16               
     3) Jamie Kane 16                   4) Lyndsey Marcheskie 16          
                  25.85       51.09 (25.24)     1:16.55 (25.46)     1:41.16 (24.61)
 50 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    1:40.73    1:41.18  
     1) Hannah Verrette 14              2) Megan Alexander 15             
     3) Ryan Alexander 14               4) Katherine Foley 17             
                  25.21       49.84 (24.63)     1:15.64 (25.80)     1:41.18 (25.54)
 51 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            1:40.42    1:41.33  
     1) Jillian Gamble 17               2) Elizabeth Manning 16           
     3) Erin Malone 15                  4) Regina Shetler 18              
                  25.15       50.54 (25.39)     1:15.86 (25.32)     1:41.33 (25.47)
 52 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            1:41.82    1:41.46  
     1) Emily Launer 16                 2) Sharron Isola 16               
     3) Valerie Jones 17                4) Casey Jepsen 17                
                  25.23       51.19 (25.96)     1:16.70 (25.51)     1:41.46 (24.76)
 53 Brandywine -de YMCA                               1:41.91    1:41.66  
     1) Corinne Capodanno 15            2) Haley Arasim 18                
     3) Alexis Coon 16                  4) Meghan Lam 18                  
                  25.41       50.88 (25.47)     1:15.89 (25.01)     1:41.66 (25.77)
 54 Macomb Family YMCA                                1:41.20    1:41.74  
     1) Brooke Will 17                  2) Marah Pugh 14                  
     3) Nichole Contesti 17             4) Hannah Pugh 17                 
                  25.91       51.19 (25.28)     1:16.59 (25.40)     1:41.74 (25.15)
 55 Rock River Valley YMCA                            1:40.80    1:41.80  
     1) Kelsie Montana 16               2) Julia Rasmussen 18             
     3) Rachel Larson 16                4) Katherine Nelson 17            
                  26.58       52.19 (25.61)     1:17.26 (25.07)     1:41.80 (24.54)
 56 North Canton Community YMCA                       1:40.77    1:42.34  
     1) Jacquelyn Misanik 17            2) Rebekah Acuna 16               
     3) Chase Kinney 15                 4) Nicole Becks 16                
                  26.02       52.43 (26.41)     1:17.04 (24.61)     1:42.34 (25.30)
 57 Cross Island YMCA                                 1:40.37    1:42.36  
     1) Tara Mulligan 15                2) Jessica Merino 17              
     3) Alexis Chocianowski 17          4) Kelly Mulligan 16              
                  25.81       51.32 (25.51)     1:16.74 (25.42)     1:42.36 (25.62)
 58 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         1:41.50    1:42.44  
     1) Alex Vezzetti 16                2) Ashley Martin 17               
     3) Ellen Cannon 17                 4) Danielle Alcorn 17             
                  25.64       51.80 (26.16)     1:17.65 (25.85)     1:42.44 (24.79)
 59 Madison West YMCA                                 1:40.50    1:42.48  
     1) Hannah Lucas 15                 2) Kayce Smith 15                 
     3) Caitlyn Beecher 16              4) Madeleine Nelson 14            
                  25.94       51.33 (25.39)     1:16.96 (25.63)     1:42.48 (25.52)
 60 Racine Family YMCA                                1:40.63    1:42.52  
     1) Dana Iverson 16                 2) Paige Weslaski 18              
     3) Laura Barron 15                 4) Alisa Danzer 16                
                  25.60       50.90 (25.30)     1:16.39 (25.49)     1:42.52 (26.13)
 60 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:41.40    1:42.52  
     1) Taylor Cisik 13                 2) Lisa Evans 17                  
     3) Danielle Davis 16               4) Marina Barrineau 15            
                  25.99       51.18 (25.19)     1:16.61 (25.43)     1:42.52 (25.91)
 62 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        1:41.83    1:42.73  
     1) Emily Thomesen 16               2) Erin Rose McVeigh 18           
     3) Kelsey Boucher 19               4) Catriona Coppler 17            
                  25.41       51.31 (25.90)     1:18.15 (26.84)     1:42.73 (24.58)
 62 Hilliard YMCA                                     1:41.46    1:42.73  
     1) Sarah Behrent 16                2) Emily Zawadzki 13              
     3) Taylor Camp 14                  4) Megan Schmalenberger 14        
                  24.96       51.30 (26.34)     1:17.25 (25.95)     1:42.73 (25.48)
 64 The Licking County Family YMCA                    1:41.92    1:42.75  
     1) Kayte Postle 18                 2) Abigail Brown 15               
     3) Keely Lovern 14                 4) Sydney King 14                 
                  25.45       51.50 (26.05)     1:17.83 (26.33)     1:42.75 (24.92)
 65 Fayette County Family YMCA                        1:40.06    1:42.80  
     1) Katie Kuhl 13                   2) Rachel Holm 14                 
     3) Allie Hood 13                   4) Kaylee Morris 16               
                  25.21       51.02 (25.81)     1:17.49 (26.47)     1:42.80 (25.31)
 66 Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA                    1:40.98    1:42.85  
     1) Lauren Heller 12                2) Lauren Tullis 15               
     3) Becca Hoffman 15                4) Morgan Lydic 15                
                  25.34       51.86 (26.52)     1:18.01 (26.15)     1:42.85 (24.84)
 66 West Morris YMCA                                  1:41.70    1:42.85  
     1) Jen Koide 14                    2) Corrin Wolf 18                 
     3) Sarah Wagner 17                 4) Nikki Buglino 15               
                  25.76       51.39 (25.63)     1:17.42 (26.03)     1:42.85 (25.43)
 68 Green Bay YMCA Metro                              1:40.99    1:42.97  
     1) Emily Bourguignon 17            2) Stephanie Paape 16             
     3) Kristin Zablocki 14             4) Katie Bourguignon 14           
                  25.43       50.64 (25.21)     1:16.67 (26.03)     1:42.97 (26.30)
 69 Pocono Family YMCA                                1:41.08    1:43.08  
     1) Lauren Mezzanotte 16            2) Avanti Banks 17                
     3) Alex Burns 13                   4) Lena Yang 15                   
                  25.94       52.05 (26.11)     1:17.73 (25.68)     1:43.08 (25.35)
 70 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    1:41.14    1:43.30  
     1) Rachael Lewis 16                2) Lynn Brotherton 18             
     3) Kim Recinella 18                4) Therese Stevens 17             
                  24.82       50.13 (25.31)     1:16.70 (26.57)     1:43.30 (26.60)
 71 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:40.92    1:43.50  
     1) Ashley Conroy 17                2) Alyssa Colasurdo 15            
     3) Cassidy Morris 16               4) Sara Beers 15                  
                  25.97       51.52 (25.55)     1:17.48 (25.96)     1:43.50 (26.02)
 71 La Crosse Area Family YMCA                        1:41.00    1:43.50  
     1) Brooke Reynolds 16              2) Kayla McCormick 18             
     3) Katherine Rodzak 15             4) Emilie Klos 16                 
                  25.89       51.88 (25.99)     1:17.92 (26.04)     1:43.50 (25.58)
 73 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA                         1:40.88    1:43.64  
     1) Sarah Manz 13                   2) Meghan Johnson 15              
     3) Hillary Johnson 18              4) Leah Pronschinske 15           
                  26.00       52.40 (26.40)     1:19.03 (26.63)     1:43.64 (24.61)
 74 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             1:40.79    1:43.86  
     1) Emily Schroeder 13              2) Annie Bonazzi 16               
     3) Amanda Grant 17                 4) Meredith Ketchmark 17          
                  25.71       52.79 (27.08)     1:18.52 (25.73)     1:43.86 (25.34)
 74 Hilltop YMCA                                      1:41.56    1:43.86  
     1) Kaitlyn Goldsmith 16            2) Brittany Finlay 17             
     3) Ashley Miller 16                4) Sara Reidler 17                
                  25.97       52.19 (26.22)     1:18.56 (26.37)     1:43.86 (25.30)
 76 East Hampton Recenter YMCA                        1:41.65    1:44.01  
     1) Skye QI Marigold 14             2) Maddie Minetree 16             
     3) Mikayla Mott 16                 4) Marina Preiss 13               
                  25.44       52.01 (26.57)     1:18.75 (26.74)     1:44.01 (25.26)
 77 Marinette-Menominee YMCA                          1:41.63    1:44.12  
     1) MaKenzie Krah 15                2) Christa Cook 17                
     3) Kelly Chmela 17                 4) Madeline Rastall 15            
                  27.27       52.87 (25.60)     1:19.22 (26.35)     1:44.12 (24.90)
 78 Flushing YMCA                                     1:41.45    1:44.13  
     1) Eleonora Mazzetti 16            2) Keara Leong 17                 
     3) Julia Sung 17                   4) Lauren Betancourt 18           
                  25.74       51.25 (25.51)     1:18.12 (26.87)     1:44.13 (26.01)
 79 Montclair YMCA                                    1:41.42    1:44.94  
     1) Katie Cullinan 15               2) Maeve O'Leary 17               
     3) Christina Lovey 18              4) Julie Takagi 18                
                  25.76       52.56 (26.80)     1:18.86 (26.30)     1:44.94 (26.08)
 
Event 402  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:22.64    4/8/2005 Wilton CT, Wilton Family CT                
                         P Baity, R Hannigan, A Trepp, J Sudbury           
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:24.17    1:23.17  
     1) Dominick Glavich 16             2) Matt Taylor 18                 
     3) Kevin Rogers 17                 4) Joe Bonk 16                    
                  21.28       42.21 (20.93)     1:02.82 (20.61)     1:23.17 (20.35)
  2 Schroeder YMCA                                    1:24.99    1:23.47  
     1) Casey Murphy 17                 2) Mitchell Friedemann 18         
     3) Charles Prestigiacomo 17        4) Graham Charlton 18             
                  21.41       41.19 (19.78)     1:02.25 (21.06)     1:23.47 (21.22)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:25.14    1:24.16  
     1) Jared Kauffman 16               2) Jay Warner 18                  
     3) James Weber 17                  4) David Ingraham 17              
                  21.17       42.16 (20.99)     1:03.73 (21.57)     1:24.16 (20.43)
  4 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     1:25.05    1:25.06  
     1) Joe Huyett 18                   2) Jared Figueroa 19              
     3) Ryan Westley 18                 4) Danny Crigler 18               
                  21.83       43.11 (21.28)     1:04.23 (21.12)     1:25.06 (20.83)
  5 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:25.98    1:25.21  
     1) Zach Fischer 18                 2) Max Bierman 18                 
     3) Shane Smith 17                  4) Michael Murphy 18              
                  21.63       42.99 (21.36)     1:04.33 (21.34)     1:25.21 (20.88)
  6 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:25.76    1:25.94  
     1) Luke Trimmer 18                 2) Steven Gasparini 17            
     3) Justin Stewart 16               4) Austin Bohn 18                 
                  21.93       42.76 (20.83)     1:04.20 (21.44)     1:25.94 (21.74)
  6 Birmingham Family YMCA                            1:26.25    1:25.94  
     1) Rob McGowan 16                  2) Robbie Biskup 17               
     3) Jack Edwards 17                 4) Nick McGowan 18                
                  21.41       43.32 (21.91)     1:05.27 (21.95)     1:25.94 (20.67)
  8 Sarasota YMCA                                     1:26.21    1:26.00  
     1) Will Kazokas 16                 2) Kirt Davis 17                  
     3) James Pagan 16                  4) Nicholas Caldwell 16           
                  21.49       43.42 (21.93)     1:04.79 (21.37)     1:26.00 (21.21)
B - Final
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:26.47    1:26.09  
     1) Matthew Salig 18                2) Thomas Mershon 17              
     3) Tyler Rauth 17                  4) Jimmy Ryan 16                  
                  21.79       42.97 (21.18)     1:04.50 (21.53)     1:26.09 (21.59)
 10 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:26.28    1:26.12  
     1) Alex Lewis 17                   2) Alex Miller 18                 
     3) Matt Luehrmann 18               4) Tommy Easley 15                
                  21.25       42.40 (21.15)     1:04.16 (21.76)     1:26.12 (21.96)
 11 Orlando YMCA                                      1:26.51    1:26.23  
     1) Emmanuel Arias 17               2) Stephen King II 18             
     3) Kai Honeck 20                   4) Braden Bouchard 17             
                  21.96       43.31 (21.35)     1:04.81 (21.50)     1:26.23 (21.42)
 12 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:26.77    1:26.30  
     1) Jordan Stillman 18              2) Louis Pessolano 17             
     3) Luke Papendick 16               4) Michael McElduff 17            
                  21.75       43.87 (22.12)     1:05.24 (21.37)     1:26.30 (21.06)
 13 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:26.58    1:26.61  
     1) Matt Duffy 18                   2) William Corbett 17             
     3) Jordan Hartman 18               4) Alec Francis 19                
                  21.92       43.66 (21.74)     1:05.36 (21.70)     1:26.61 (21.25)
 14 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:27.22    1:26.73  
     1) Derrian Duryea 16               2) Michael Pilyugin 16            
     3) Andrew Golankiewicz 18          4) Adam Lebovitz 18               
                  21.80       43.43 (21.63)     1:04.76 (21.33)     1:26.73 (21.97)
 15 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:27.25    1:26.95  
     1) Alex Burzynski 16               2) Will Brown 17                  
     3) Jack Lorentzen 17               4) Joe Dunn 16                    
                  22.00       43.53 (21.53)     1:05.20 (21.67)     1:26.95 (21.75)
 16 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            1:27.06    1:27.08  
     1) Kevin Steel 18                  2) Michael Krohn 16               
     3) Thomas Shetler 16               4) Paul Maneri 18                 
                  21.57       43.62 (22.05)     1:05.57 (21.95)     1:27.08 (21.51)
 
Event 402  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:22.64    4/8/2005 Wilton CT, Wilton Family CT                
                         P Baity, R Hannigan, A Trepp, J Sudbury           
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Triangle Area YMCA                                1:24.33    1:24.17  
     1) Joe Bonk 16                     2) Matt Taylor 18                 
     3) Kevin Rogers 17                 4) Dominick Glavich 16            
                  21.05       42.32 (21.27)     1:03.44 (21.12)     1:24.17 (20.73)
  2 Schroeder YMCA                                    1:26.27    1:24.99  
     1) Casey Murphy 17                 2) Mitchell Friedemann 18         
     3) Charles Prestigiacomo 17        4) Graham Charlton 18             
                  21.66       41.79 (20.13)     1:03.02 (21.23)     1:24.99 (21.97)
  3 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     1:26.43    1:25.05  
     1) Joe Huyett 18                   2) Jared Figueroa 19              
     3) Ryan Westley 18                 4) Danny Crigler 18               
                  21.53       43.21 (21.68)     1:04.44 (21.23)     1:25.05 (20.61)
  4 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 1:27.55    1:25.14  
     1) James Weber 17                  2) David Ingraham 17              
     3) Jay Warner 18                   4) Jared Kauffman 16              
                  22.09       42.83 (20.74)     1:04.12 (21.29)     1:25.14 (21.02)
  5 West Shore YMCA - PA                              1:27.19    1:25.76  
     1) Luke Trimmer 18                 2) Justin Stewart 16              
     3) Austin Bohn 18                  4) Steven Gasparini 17            
                  21.83       43.50 (21.67)     1:04.88 (21.38)     1:25.76 (20.88)
  6 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            1:27.50    1:25.98  
     1) Zach Fischer 18                 2) Max Bierman 18                 
     3) Shane Smith 17                  4) Michael Murphy 18              
                  21.79       43.30 (21.51)     1:04.90 (21.60)     1:25.98 (21.08)
  7 Sarasota YMCA                                     1:27.62    1:26.21  
     1) Nicholas Caldwell 16            2) Will Kazokas 16                
     3) Kirt Davis 17                   4) James Pagan 16                 
                  21.91       43.11 (21.20)     1:04.80 (21.69)     1:26.21 (21.41)
  8 Birmingham Family YMCA                            1:28.17    1:26.25  
     1) Rob McGowan 16                  2) Robbie Biskup 17               
     3) Jack Edwards 17                 4) Nick McGowan 18                
                  21.42       43.20 (21.78)     1:05.35 (22.15)     1:26.25 (20.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        1:26.22    1:26.28  
     1) Alex Lewis 17                   2) Alex Miller 18                 
     3) Matt Luehrmann 18               4) Tommy Easley 15                
                  21.54       42.51 (20.97)     1:04.26 (21.75)     1:26.28 (22.02)
 10 Upper Main Line YMCA                              1:28.60    1:26.47  
     1) Thomas Mershon 17               2) Matthew Salig 18               
     3) Tyler Rauth 17                  4) Jimmy Ryan 16                  
                  22.06       43.04 (20.98)     1:04.83 (21.79)     1:26.47 (21.64)
 11 Orlando YMCA                                      1:27.74    1:26.51  
     1) Stephen King II 18              2) Emmanuel Arias 17              
     3) Kai Honeck 20                   4) Braden Bouchard 17             
                  21.72       43.59 (21.87)     1:04.86 (21.27)     1:26.51 (21.65)
 12 Boyertown Area YMCA                               1:28.65    1:26.58  
     1) Matt Duffy 18                   2) William Corbett 17             
     3) Jordan Hartman 18               4) Alec Francis 19                
                  21.75       43.62 (21.87)     1:05.27 (21.65)     1:26.58 (21.31)
 13 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        1:28.28    1:26.77  
     1) Jordan Stillman 18              2) Louis Pessolano 17             
     3) Luke Papendick 16               4) Michael McElduff 17            
                  21.83       44.24 (22.41)     1:05.55 (21.31)     1:26.77 (21.22)
 14 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            1:26.55    1:27.06  
     1) Kevin Steel 18                  2) Michael Krohn 16               
     3) Thomas Shetler 16               4) Paul Maneri 18                 
                  21.88       43.79 (21.91)     1:05.38 (21.59)     1:27.06 (21.68)
 15 Wilton Family YMCA                                1:30.22    1:27.22  
     1) Derrian Duryea 16               2) Michael Pilyugin 16            
     3) Andrew Golankiewicz 18          4) Adam Lebovitz 18               
                  21.80       43.74 (21.94)     1:05.32 (21.58)     1:27.22 (21.90)
 16 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        1:28.29    1:27.25  
     1) Alex Burzynski 16               2) Will Brown 17                  
     3) Jack Lorentzen 17               4) Joe Dunn 16                    
                  22.29       43.71 (21.42)     1:05.56 (21.85)     1:27.25 (21.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Somerset Hills YMCA                               1:28.22    1:27.33  
     1) James Ross 16                   2) Justin Meyers 18               
     3) Gregory Fennell 17              4) Robert Crane 17                
                  21.95       44.16 (22.21)     1:05.69 (21.53)     1:27.33 (21.64)
 18 Pottstown YMCA                                    1:28.30    1:27.36  
     1) Ian Friel 18                    2) Evan Deakyne 18                
     3) Alex Bauer 16                   4) John Hauser 17                 
                  22.41       44.83 (22.42)     1:06.47 (21.64)     1:27.36 (20.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andover/North Andover YMCA                        1:27.87    1:27.45  
     1) Paul Hunter 18                  2) Ryan Fortin 16                 
     3) John Belanger 16                4) Matt Nutter 17                 
                  22.11       44.20 (22.09)     1:06.00 (21.80)     1:27.45 (21.45)
 20 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       1:27.54    1:27.46  
     1) Daniel Schmitz 18               2) TY Perkins 19                  
     3) Drew Sullenbarger 17            4) Ben Tillar 17                  
                  21.96       43.44 (21.48)     1:05.87 (22.43)     1:27.46 (21.59)
 21 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    1:28.51    1:27.55  
     1) Aaron Athanas 15                2) John Bateman 16                
     3) James Black 18                  4) Robert Breen 17                
                  21.97       43.87 (21.90)     1:05.32 (21.45)     1:27.55 (22.23)
 22 Red Bank Branch                                   1:27.84    1:27.58  
     1) TJ McCarthy 18                  2) Charles Wu 17                  
     3) Ryan Kauth 17                   4) Nicholas Vandermolen 16        
                  21.55       43.53 (21.98)     1:05.64 (22.11)     1:27.58 (21.94)
 23 Brandywine -de YMCA                               1:29.50    1:27.82  
     1) Tom McKee 17                    2) Nicholas Gutsche 15            
     3) Adam Keup 17                    4) Ricky Agresta 17               
                  21.47       43.99 (22.52)     1:06.57 (22.58)     1:27.82 (21.25)
 24 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            1:30.08    1:27.94  
     1) Michael Gordon 16               2) Cory Page 17                   
     3) Grant Alef 17                   4) Chad Thompson 17               
                  21.75       44.10 (22.35)     1:06.30 (22.20)     1:27.94 (21.64)
 25 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA                        1:28.39    1:28.20  
     1) Joseph Lacus 17                 2) Mitchell Cook 18               
     3) Connor Beaulieu 17              4) Robby Husta 18                 
                  21.87       44.04 (22.17)     1:06.17 (22.13)     1:28.20 (22.03)
 26 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         1:28.71    1:28.30  
     1) Joseph Gallene 18               2) Patrick Durning 17             
     3) Brian Perez 17                  4) Connor Murphy 18               
                  22.08       44.16 (22.08)     1:06.17 (22.01)     1:28.30 (22.13)
 27 Somerset Valley YMCA                              1:29.47    1:28.45  
     1) David Chung 15                  2) Rodrigo Gonzalez 17            
     3) Jeffrey Donovin 16              4) Carter Christensen 16          
                  22.37       44.25 (21.88)     1:06.53 (22.28)     1:28.45 (21.92)
 28 Cheshire YMCA                                     1:30.97    1:28.50  
     1) Joseph Shepley 14               2) Jack Pretto 18                 
     3) Kyle Neri 14                    4) Joshua Bjornberg 15            
                  22.05       43.33 (21.28)     1:05.83 (22.50)     1:28.50 (22.67)
 29 Bath Area Family YMCA                             1:28.13    1:28.52  
     1) James Wells 18                  2) Won Ho Chang 18                
     3) Timothy Blair 18                4) Cameron Lindsley 17            
                  21.22       42.76 (21.54)     1:05.54 (22.78)     1:28.52 (22.98)
 30 Spokane YMCA                                      1:30.68    1:28.74  
     1) Mason Shaw 18                   2) Coleman Allen 17               
     3) Ben Lovell 16                   4) Alex Martinek 17               
                  22.17       43.54 (21.37)     1:05.39 (21.85)     1:28.74 (23.35)
 31 Sunbury Branch YMCA                               1:30.83    1:28.98  
     1) Zach Stephens 17                2) Logan Metzger 16               
     3) Zack Haney 17                   4) Tyler Long 18                  
                  21.73       44.61 (22.88)     1:06.71 (22.10)     1:28.98 (22.27)
 32 New Canaan Community YMCA                         1:28.03    1:29.22  
     1) Jack Forese 17                  2) Patrick Sweeney 17             
     3) Austin Wolff 15                 4) Jason Potter 16                
                  22.34       44.72 (22.38)     1:07.36 (22.64)     1:29.22 (21.86)
 33 Ocean County YMCA                                 1:30.83    1:29.28  
     1) Joseph Colasurdo 17             2) William Kasper 18              
     3) Patrick Rankin 17               4) Evan Mahoney 15                
                  22.87       44.79 (21.92)     1:07.93 (23.14)     1:29.28 (21.35)
 34 Westfield YMCA                                    1:28.90    1:29.54  
     1) Matt Meserole 18                2) Mike Oster 17                  
     3) Larry Zhang 17                  4) Nicholas Boyle 17              
                  22.50       44.89 (22.39)     1:07.26 (22.37)     1:29.54 (22.28)
 35 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    1:29.22    1:29.57  
     1) Carlo Biedenharn 18             2) Steven Zimmerman 17            
     3) Ian Wooley 15                   4) Tyler Benner 17                
                  22.52       44.27 (21.75)     1:07.08 (22.81)     1:29.57 (22.49)
 36 Ridgway YMCA                                      1:28.39    1:29.62  
     1) Michael Proudfit 17             2) Alex Anderson 17               
     3) Seth Dippold 18                 4) Andrew Cotter 15               
                  22.96       46.38 (23.42)     1:07.84 (21.46)     1:29.62 (21.78)
 37 Ashland Area YMCA                                 1:29.96    1:29.65  
     1) Lemar Linton 17                 2) Doug Gentile 19                
     3) Clay Cyrus 17                   4) Josh Johnson 18                
                  21.42       44.15 (22.73)     1:07.66 (23.51)     1:29.65 (21.99)
 38 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          1:29.89    1:29.80  
     1) Jack Bremer 16                  2) Gregory Kogut 17               
     3) Colin Heil 17                   4) Daniel Gallagher 16            
                  22.46       45.10 (22.64)     1:07.87 (22.77)     1:29.80 (21.93)
 39 Greater Flint YMCA                                1:29.26    1:29.88  
     1) Tyler Greene 17                 2) Jordan Guttrich 17             
     3) Kenton Shaw 18                  4) Andrew Yunker 15               
                  22.56       44.56 (22.00)     1:07.34 (22.78)     1:29.88 (22.54)
 40 Hilltop YMCA                                      1:29.11    1:29.91  
     1) Gus Bailey 18                   2) Alex Bean 17                   
     3) Sam Dignan 17                   4) Braxten Judkins 17             
                  21.74       44.94 (23.20)     1:08.05 (23.11)     1:29.91 (21.86)
 41 Montclair YMCA                                    1:29.71    1:30.01  
     1) Tommy Wolinski 16               2) Andrew Jung 16                 
     3) Dennis Hall-App 16              4) Jan Yburan 18                  
                  22.92       45.31 (22.39)     1:07.39 (22.08)     1:30.01 (22.62)
 42 Catonsville MD YMCA                               1:30.26    1:30.23  
     1) Patrick Hagar 18                2) BK Kerins 18                   
     3) Jesse Mills 18                  4) Jeremy Ritgert 17              
                  22.62       44.30 (21.68)     1:07.29 (22.99)     1:30.23 (22.94)
 43 Flushing YMCA                                     1:28.92    1:30.24  
     1) Matthew Li 16                   2) Stephen Wheeler 17             
     3) Lucas Knight 17                 4) Ryan Bacci 17                  
                  23.07       45.53 (22.46)     1:08.57 (23.04)     1:30.24 (21.67)
 44 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           1:29.48    1:30.28  
     1) Taylor Adams 16                 2) Kristoph Marczinkowski 16      
     3) Austin Taylor 17                4) Leo Lim 15                     
                  22.58       45.12 (22.54)     1:07.86 (22.74)     1:30.28 (22.42)
 45 Ridley Area YMCA                                  1:30.59    1:30.31  
     1) Connor O'Prey 16                2) James Logan 17                 
     3) Steven Bilinski 17              4) John Quagliariello 16          
                  22.55       44.76 (22.21)     1:08.04 (23.28)     1:30.31 (22.27)
 46 Auglaize-Mercer Counties YMCA                     1:30.12    1:30.35  
     1) Jason Fleagle 18                2) Sean Anthony 18                
     3) Perry Hull 18                   4) Josh Fleagle 16                
                  22.84       46.04 (23.20)     1:09.38 (23.34)     1:30.35 (20.97)
 47 Saginaw YMCA                                      1:30.08    1:30.36  
     1) Eric Smock 18                   2) Scott Inman 15                 
     3) Alex Sims 18                    4) Spenser Swanton 16             
                  22.41       45.39 (22.98)     1:08.25 (22.86)     1:30.36 (22.11)
 48 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA                    1:30.97    1:30.51  
     1) Matt Ramey 18                   2) Justin Kostelnik 14            
     3) John Paul Zimcosky 14           4) Brendan Lacey 17               
                  22.21       45.20 (22.99)     1:08.58 (23.38)     1:30.51 (21.93)
 49 Edwardsville YMCA                                 1:29.14    1:30.68  
     1) Mark Williams 16                2) Drew May 14                    
     3) Jarvis Trotter 16               4) Eddy Lynk 18                   
                  23.15       46.00 (22.85)     1:08.88 (22.88)     1:30.68 (21.80)
 50 Hilliard YMCA                                     1:30.00    1:30.78  
     1) Nick Gardner 17                 2) Vincent Gill 17                
     3) Stephen Gill 18                 4) Jake Miller 18                 
                  23.22       46.36 (23.14)     1:09.34 (22.98)     1:30.78 (21.44)
 51 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         1:30.52    1:30.98  
     1) Cameron Good 19                 2) Matthew Lollis 17              
     3) Kenny Jeffrey 14                4) Sam VanBuskirk 16              
                  22.15       44.82 (22.67)     1:08.09 (23.27)     1:30.98 (22.89)
 52 Columbia Northwest Family YMCA                    1:30.23    1:31.07  
     1) Jeffrey Mead 17                 2) Colt Kirkpatrick 16            
     3) Connor Graham 14                4) Vincent King 17                
                  22.14       45.30 (23.16)     1:08.65 (23.35)     1:31.07 (22.42)
 53 La Crosse Area Family YMCA                        1:30.67    1:31.10  
     1) Joe Andersen 17                 2) Adam Hagensick 17              
     3) Alec Christopherson 17          4) Jacob Hegge 18                 
                  22.99       46.04 (23.05)     1:09.40 (23.36)     1:31.10 (21.70)
 54 Eastern Lycoming YMCA                             1:30.11    1:31.15  
     1) Lars Sigurdsson 16              2) Alex Sullivan 16               
     3) Nate Witmer 17                  4) Duncan Frazier 16              
                  22.71       45.89 (23.18)     1:08.75 (22.86)     1:31.15 (22.40)
 55 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA                         1:30.23    1:31.22  
     1) Wes Manz 17                     2) Daniel Johnston 15             
     3) Austin Byrd 16                  4) Alex DeLakis 15                
                  22.92       46.46 (23.54)     1:09.06 (22.60)     1:31.22 (22.16)
 56 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA                      1:30.16    1:31.43  
     1) Carter Adams 16                 2) Logan Hammerstein 17           
     3) Ethan Ziegler 16                4) John Carter 17                 
                  23.35       45.68 (22.33)     1:09.54 (23.86)     1:31.43 (21.89)
 57 Auburn Ymca-Weiu                                  1:30.93    1:31.49  
     1) Reid Swartz 16                  2) Connor Kilmer 16               
     3) Justin Lyndaker 17              4) Justin Sawran 17               
                  22.75       45.23 (22.48)     1:08.08 (22.85)     1:31.49 (23.41)
 58 Franklin/Grove City YMCA                          1:30.93    1:31.50  
     1) Phillip Emerson 14              2) Dustin Steider 17              
     3) Andrew Frederick 15             4) BJ Frederick 17                
                  23.20       45.57 (22.37)     1:09.61 (24.04)     1:31.50 (21.89)
 59 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             1:30.23    1:31.67  
     1) Kevin Hom 17                    2) Douglas Ranson 18              
     3) Kevin Welsh 17                  4) Brad Ranson 18                 
                  23.29       46.92 (23.63)     1:09.81 (22.89)     1:31.67 (21.86)
 60 Fayette County Family YMCA                        1:30.54    1:31.87  
     1) Jon Harre 18                    2) Alex Keller 15                 
     3) Nathan Holm 18                  4) Joshua Nordike 15              
                  22.80       45.22 (22.42)     1:08.94 (23.72)     1:31.87 (22.93)
 61 Beavercreek Branch YMCA                           1:30.65    1:32.27  
     1) Michael Francis Antoon 18       2) Matheu Joseph Rouhier 18       
     3) Matthew Fawley 18               4) Matthew Ward 18                
                  23.42       46.61 (23.19)     1:09.99 (23.38)     1:32.27 (22.28)
 62 Burlington County YMCA                            1:30.38    1:32.93  
     1) Phil Hawley 17                  2) TJ Houck 17                    
     3) Austin Antuzzi 15               4) Alec David 16                  
                  22.01       44.83 (22.82)     1:08.93 (24.10)     1:32.93 (24.00)
 63 Mid-Delmarva Family YMCA                          1:29.62    1:33.71  
     1) Kyle Doxtater 16                2) Jonathan Keim 17               
     3) Julius Ota 17                   4) Shayne Custodio 15             
                  22.89       45.79 (22.90)     1:10.21 (24.42)     1:33.71 (23.50)
 64 Southwest Illinois YMCA                           1:30.85    1:33.94  
     1) Etienne Thro 17                 2) Michael Slaughter 15           
     3) Austin Beccue 13                4) Caleb Kaeser 16                
                  22.61       45.85 (23.24)     1:09.97 (24.12)     1:33.94 (23.97)
 -- Macomb Family YMCA                                1:30.13         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Nick Victor 16                  2) Mack Biggert 17                
     3) Jeff Voss 15                    4) Aaron Shields 18               
                  23.39       46.04 (22.65)     1:09.11 (23.07)          DQ (22.24)
 -- North Canton Community YMCA                       1:28.27         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Tony Ventosa 18                 2) Mitchell Alters 16             
     3) Tom Vretas 18                   4) Thomas Tedrow 16               
                  22.07       44.61 (22.54)     1:06.45 (21.84)          DQ (21.40)
 -- Delta County YMCA                                 1:30.79         DQ  
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Andrew Mitchell 17              2) Nathan Winkler 17              
     3) Alec Thurston 17                4) Ben Drexler 18                 
                  23.52       47.56 (24.04)     1:10.96 (23.40)          DQ (23.20)
 
Event 403  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:56.75   4/15/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Haley Lips                16 Middle Tyger-SC      2:01.29    1:58.97  
                  26.73       56.66 (29.93)     1:27.64 (30.98)     1:58.97 (31.33)
  2 Hali Flickinger           15 York-PA              2:01.98    1:58.98  
                  27.35       57.31 (29.96)     1:28.26 (30.95)     1:58.98 (30.72)
  3 Jenni Roberts             17 Sanford-ME           2:03.79    2:01.64  
                  27.73       58.68 (30.95)     1:30.28 (31.60)     2:01.64 (31.36)
  4 Rachel Harrington         17 Sarasota-FL          2:03.49    2:02.07  
                  27.67       58.00 (30.33)     1:29.60 (31.60)     2:02.07 (32.47)
  5 Mary Moser                18 Reading-PA           2:05.13    2:02.11  
                  27.00       57.85 (30.85)     1:30.01 (32.16)     2:02.11 (32.10)
  6 Sarah Dotzel              18 York-PA              2:02.82    2:02.41  
                  27.83       58.61 (30.78)     1:30.01 (31.40)     2:02.41 (32.40)
  7 Victoria Oslund           17 W.North Carolina     2:05.31    2:03.13  
                  27.67       58.72 (31.05)     1:30.89 (32.17)     2:03.13 (32.24)
  8 Kendall Farnham           17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:05.31    2:04.01  
                  27.72       58.98 (31.26)     1:31.29 (32.31)     2:04.01 (32.72)
B - Final
  9 Rocky Raybon              18 Sarasota-FL          2:05.74    2:03.95  
                  28.58       59.89 (31.31)     1:31.94 (32.05)     2:03.95 (32.01)
 10 Emily Weaner              17 West Shore-PA        2:05.51    2:04.55  
                  27.70       59.54 (31.84)     1:32.04 (32.50)     2:04.55 (32.51)
 11 Emri Moore                16 Spokane-WA           2:05.53    2:04.79  
                  27.67       58.88 (31.21)     1:31.66 (32.78)     2:04.79 (33.13)
 12 Jesse Bessire             18 Sarasota-FL          2:05.79    2:04.96  
                  28.53     1:00.19 (31.66)     1:32.58 (32.39)     2:04.96 (32.38)
 13 Brodde Lamb               16 Piedmont-VA          2:05.75    2:05.39  
                  28.82     1:00.66 (31.84)     1:33.09 (32.43)     2:05.39 (32.30)
 13 Gabriela Gil              15 Orlando-FL           2:05.83    2:05.39  
                  28.49     1:00.24 (31.75)     1:32.62 (32.38)     2:05.39 (32.77)
 15 Emily Renzini             16 Spokane-WA           2:06.05    2:05.63  
                  28.33       59.86 (31.53)     1:32.65 (32.79)     2:05.63 (32.98)
 16 Carly Munchel             18 West Shore-PA        2:05.65    2:08.70  
                  28.73     1:01.41 (32.68)     1:34.73 (33.32)     2:08.70 (33.97)
C - Final
 17 Courtney Beidler          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:06.90    2:01.68  
                  27.30       57.80 (30.50)     1:29.61 (31.81)     2:01.68 (32.07)
 18 Caroline Bixler           15 York-PA              2:06.96    2:04.74  
                  28.34     1:00.11 (31.77)     1:32.47 (32.36)     2:04.74 (32.27)
 19 Hilary Woldt              18 Oshkosh-WI           2:06.77    2:05.84  
                  28.44       59.78 (31.34)     1:32.89 (33.11)     2:05.84 (32.95)
 20 Katie Hallenbeck          17 Kishwaukee-IL        2:06.91    2:05.87  
                  28.69     1:00.68 (31.99)     1:33.00 (32.32)     2:05.87 (32.87)
 21 Brittany Guinee           17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:06.95    2:06.55  
                  27.23       59.59 (32.36)     1:33.10 (33.51)     2:06.55 (33.45)
 22 Madeline Hoch             14 West Shore-PA        2:06.84    2:06.61  
                  28.64       59.99 (31.35)     1:32.81 (32.82)     2:06.61 (33.80)
 23 Ellie Huelbig             18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:06.93    2:07.21  
                  28.06       59.69 (31.63)     1:33.01 (33.32)     2:07.21 (34.20)
 24 Diana Diel                18 Pabst Farms-WI       2:06.76    2:07.61  
                  28.00       59.91 (31.91)     1:32.75 (32.84)     2:07.61 (34.86)
 
Event 403  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:56.75   4/15/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Lips                16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:58.41    2:01.29  
                  27.68       57.68 (30.00)     1:29.01 (31.33)     2:01.29 (32.28)
  2 Hali Flickinger           15 York-PA              2:00.52    2:01.98  
                  27.74       58.21 (30.47)     1:29.59 (31.38)     2:01.98 (32.39)
  3 Sarah Dotzel              18 York-PA              2:00.82    2:02.82  
                  27.69       58.34 (30.65)     1:29.68 (31.34)     2:02.82 (33.14)
  4 Rachel Harrington         17 Sarasota-FL          2:08.39    2:03.49  
                  28.16       59.20 (31.04)     1:31.20 (32.00)     2:03.49 (32.29)
  5 Jenni Roberts             17 Sanford-ME           2:10.44    2:03.79  
                  27.91       59.24 (31.33)     1:31.43 (32.19)     2:03.79 (32.36)
  6 Mary Moser                18 Reading-PA           2:10.50    2:05.13  
                  27.20       58.80 (31.60)     1:31.80 (33.00)     2:05.13 (33.33)
  7 Victoria Oslund           17 W.North Carolina     2:09.20    2:05.31  
                  28.26       59.74 (31.48)     1:32.27 (32.53)     2:05.31 (33.04)
  7 Kendall Farnham           17 Anne Arundel-MD      2:04.91    2:05.31  
                  28.26       59.54 (31.28)     1:32.37 (32.83)     2:05.31 (32.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Emily Weaner              17 West Shore-PA        2:07.94    2:05.51  
                  27.65       58.75 (31.10)     1:31.57 (32.82)     2:05.51 (33.94)
 10 Emri Moore                16 Spokane-WA           2:02.80    2:05.53  
                  27.82       59.03 (31.21)     1:31.76 (32.73)     2:05.53 (33.77)
 11 Carly Munchel             18 West Shore-PA        2:05.48    2:05.65  
                  28.25       59.57 (31.32)     1:32.40 (32.83)     2:05.65 (33.25)
 12 Rocky Raybon              18 Sarasota-FL          2:04.63    2:05.74  
                  28.72     1:00.09 (31.37)     1:33.12 (33.03)     2:05.74 (32.62)
 13 Brodde Lamb               16 Piedmont-VA          2:10.86    2:05.75  
                  28.14     1:01.08 (32.94)     1:33.13 (32.05)     2:05.75 (32.62)
 14 Jesse Bessire             18 Sarasota-FL          2:03.94    2:05.79  
                  28.41     1:00.44 (32.03)     1:33.08 (32.64)     2:05.79 (32.71)
 15 Gabriela Gil              15 Orlando-FL           2:08.20    2:05.83  
                  28.31       59.88 (31.57)     1:32.43 (32.55)     2:05.83 (33.40)
 16 Emily Renzini             16 Spokane-WA           2:05.28    2:06.05  
                  28.61     1:00.32 (31.71)     1:33.14 (32.82)     2:06.05 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Diana Diel                18 Pabst Farms-WI       2:06.48    2:06.76  
                  28.16       59.97 (31.81)     1:32.63 (32.66)     2:06.76 (34.13)
 18 Hilary Woldt              18 Oshkosh-WI           2:05.55    2:06.77  
                  28.12     1:00.26 (32.14)     1:33.03 (32.77)     2:06.77 (33.74)
 19 Madeline Hoch             14 West Shore-PA        2:07.21    2:06.84  
                  27.96       59.56 (31.60)     1:32.56 (33.00)     2:06.84 (34.28)
 20 Courtney Beidler          18 Tri-Hampton-PA       2:02.87    2:06.90  
                  28.00       59.65 (31.65)     1:33.39 (33.74)     2:06.90 (33.51)
 21 Katie Hallenbeck          17 Kishwaukee-IL        2:07.76    2:06.91  
                  28.68     1:00.66 (31.98)     1:33.66 (33.00)     2:06.91 (33.25)
 22 Ellie Huelbig             18 Wyckoff-NJ           2:07.18    2:06.93  
                  28.54       59.94 (31.40)     1:33.06 (33.12)     2:06.93 (33.87)
 23 Brittany Guinee           17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:08.50    2:06.95  
                  27.36       59.41 (32.05)     1:32.91 (33.50)     2:06.95 (34.04)
 24 Caroline Bixler           15 York-PA              2:07.80    2:06.96  
                  28.47     1:00.03 (31.56)     1:33.67 (33.64)     2:06.96 (33.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Sarah D'Antoni            18 Ridgewood-NJ         2:07.39    2:07.12  
                  28.10     1:00.33 (32.23)     1:33.73 (33.40)     2:07.12 (33.39)
 26 Charlotte Ward            17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:11.46    2:07.19  
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)     1:33.20 (32.82)     2:07.19 (33.99)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Emily Miles               17 West Morris-NJ       2:10.78    2:07.34  
                  27.51       59.18 (31.67)     1:32.16 (32.98)     2:07.34 (35.18)
 28 Anna Schena               18 Birmingham-MI        2:10.80    2:07.43  
                  28.04       59.73 (31.69)     1:32.48 (32.75)     2:07.43 (34.95)
 29 Erica Demunbrun           16 Attleboro-MA         2:03.28    2:07.45  
                  27.56       59.03 (31.47)     1:32.10 (33.07)     2:07.45 (35.35)
 30 Courtney Weaver           14 Gr. Flint-MI         2:07.06    2:07.57  
                  28.65     1:00.84 (32.19)     1:34.07 (33.23)     2:07.57 (33.50)
 31 Jaina Lumkong             17 West Morris-NJ       2:06.15    2:07.73  
                  28.09       59.60 (31.51)     1:32.28 (32.68)     2:07.73 (35.45)
 32 Emily Slabe               13 Coffman - OH         2:07.34    2:07.79  
                  27.13       58.99 (31.86)     1:33.33 (34.34)     2:07.79 (34.46)
 33 Justine Ress              17 Cheshire-CT          2:08.69    2:07.85  
                  28.75     1:00.61 (31.86)     1:34.11 (33.50)     2:07.85 (33.74)
 34 Kristina Roop             18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:08.73    2:07.96  
                  29.05     1:01.21 (32.16)     1:34.24 (33.03)     2:07.96 (33.72)
 35 Sara Beth Drake           17 Middle Tyger-SC      2:06.90    2:08.11  
                  28.75     1:00.74 (31.99)     1:33.81 (33.07)     2:08.11 (34.30)
 36 Caroline Finkbeiner       15 West Shore-PA        2:12.02    2:08.36  
                  29.26     1:01.89 (32.63)     1:35.16 (33.27)     2:08.36 (33.20)
 37 Abbey Tuchscherer         18 Oshkosh-WI           2:11.16    2:08.62  
                  27.64       59.80 (32.16)     1:33.90 (34.10)     2:08.62 (34.72)
 38 Hannah Pugh               17 Macomb- MI           2:11.44    2:08.81  
                  29.14     1:01.76 (32.62)     1:35.31 (33.55)     2:08.81 (33.50)
 39 Amber Wingfield           16 Lynchburg-VA         2:05.91    2:08.94  
                  28.99     1:01.80 (32.81)     1:34.77 (32.97)     2:08.94 (34.17)
 40 Elizabeth Simon           18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:07.01    2:09.03  
                  28.16     1:00.30 (32.14)     1:33.83 (33.53)     2:09.03 (35.20)
 41 Marah Pugh                14 Macomb- MI           2:11.96    2:09.10  
                  29.43     1:02.13 (32.70)     1:35.66 (33.53)     2:09.10 (33.44)
 42 Kelly Dvoryak             17 West Shore-PA        2:12.80    2:09.46  
                  28.39     1:01.02 (32.63)     1:34.67 (33.65)     2:09.46 (34.79)
 43 Jazzi Cooper              15 Wilton-CT            2:10.03    2:09.54  
                  29.37     1:02.02 (32.65)     1:35.50 (33.48)     2:09.54 (34.04)
 44 Astrid Swensen            12 North Shore-MA       2:10.78    2:09.59  
                  29.57     1:02.87 (33.30)     1:36.30 (33.43)     2:09.59 (33.29)
 45 Hannah Lips               13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:09.60    2:09.62  
                  28.84     1:01.74 (32.90)     1:35.48 (33.74)     2:09.62 (34.14)
 46 Emily Schroeder           13 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:11.08    2:09.66  
                  28.56     1:01.18 (32.62)     1:34.94 (33.76)     2:09.66 (34.72)
 47 Shelby Leonard            17 Sarasota-FL          2:07.09    2:09.71  
                  28.84     1:01.24 (32.40)     1:34.91 (33.67)     2:09.71 (34.80)
 48 Carly Whitmer             15 Westfield-NJ         2:11.67    2:09.74  
                  28.82     1:01.43 (32.61)     1:34.92 (33.49)     2:09.74 (34.82)
 49 Kiera Molloy              15 Triangle Area-NC     2:07.90    2:09.95  
                  29.11     1:01.74 (32.63)     1:35.71 (33.97)     2:09.95 (34.24)
 50 Lauren Keenan             16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:10.66    2:09.98  
                  30.22     1:03.20 (32.98)     1:36.72 (33.52)     2:09.98 (33.26)
 51 London Schumacher         13 Fayetteville-NC      2:08.00    2:10.13  
                  28.73     1:01.36 (32.63)     1:35.17 (33.81)     2:10.13 (34.96)
 52 Jesse North               15 York-PA              2:12.00    2:10.19  
                  29.61     1:02.14 (32.53)     1:35.89 (33.75)     2:10.19 (34.30)
 52 Alyssa LaFrenierre        16 Wilton-CT            2:13.66    2:10.19  
                  29.08     1:01.14 (32.06)     1:34.48 (33.34)     2:10.19 (35.71)
 54 Megan Niermann            14 Fayette-IL           2:12.22    2:10.27  
                  29.28     1:01.51 (32.23)     1:36.09 (34.58)     2:10.27 (34.18)
 55 Genevieve Miller          14 Northwest-NC         2:08.38    2:10.28  
                  29.09     1:01.82 (32.73)     1:35.89 (34.07)     2:10.28 (34.39)
 56 Jacque Garcia             17 Sarasota-FL          2:09.76    2:10.35  
                  29.44     1:02.25 (32.81)     1:35.70 (33.45)     2:10.35 (34.65)
 57 Isabelle Cecere           14 SomersetHills-NJ     2:09.02    2:10.72  
                  28.51     1:01.61 (33.10)     1:35.95 (34.34)     2:10.72 (34.77)
 58 Remedy Rule               13 Waynesboro-VA        2:09.96    2:10.73  
                  29.05     1:02.24 (33.19)     1:36.93 (34.69)     2:10.73 (33.80)
 59 Sarah Fredericksen        15 Lynchburg-VA         2:12.98    2:10.79  
                  29.64     1:02.96 (33.32)     1:37.00 (34.04)     2:10.79 (33.79)
 60 Catherine Patrell         18 Cheshire-CT          2:08.28    2:10.95  
                  29.60     1:02.58 (32.98)     1:36.75 (34.17)     2:10.95 (34.20)
 61 Alison O'Connor           16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:10.22    2:10.97  
                  28.80     1:01.64 (32.84)     1:35.88 (34.24)     2:10.97 (35.09)
 62 Madi Ralston              17 Rowan-NC             2:13.30    2:11.01  
                  29.37     1:01.38 (32.01)     1:35.08 (33.70)     2:11.01 (35.93)
 63 Toireasa Rafferty-Millet  15 North Shore-MA       2:11.79    2:11.08  
                  29.19     1:01.63 (32.44)     1:35.86 (34.23)     2:11.08 (35.22)
 64 Winston Waters            17 Montgomery-AL        2:13.55    2:11.13  
                  29.32     1:01.78 (32.46)     1:35.91 (34.13)     2:11.13 (35.22)
 65 Kara Plocharsky           15 Sarasota-FL          2:13.52    2:11.16  
                  29.37     1:02.00 (32.63)     1:35.76 (33.76)     2:11.16 (35.40)
 66 Jessica Weber             18 Gr. Flint-MI         2:08.85    2:11.26  
                  28.93     1:00.94 (32.01)     1:34.89 (33.95)     2:11.26 (36.37)
 67 Siobhan Goodman           16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:12.34    2:11.30  
                  29.28     1:01.70 (32.42)     1:35.49 (33.79)     2:11.30 (35.81)
 68 Chloe Conjares            17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:08.10    2:11.36  
                  28.70     1:01.45 (32.75)     1:35.91 (34.46)     2:11.36 (35.45)
 69 Emily Roche               15 Fargo-Moorehead      2:13.31    2:11.84  
                  28.19     1:01.68 (33.49)     1:36.71 (35.03)     2:11.84 (35.13)
 70 Charlotte Wilhelm         15 Sarasota-FL          2:10.88    2:11.87  
                  29.62     1:02.54 (32.92)     1:36.82 (34.28)     2:11.87 (35.05)
 71 Rachel Cortright          16 Ridgewood-NJ         2:11.28    2:11.94  
                  28.33     1:02.18 (33.85)     1:36.85 (34.67)     2:11.94 (35.09)
 72 Allie Skaperdas           16 New Canaan-CT        2:12.40    2:11.99  
                  29.28     1:01.51 (32.23)     1:37.41 (35.90)     2:11.99 (34.58)
 73 Kaitlin Richter           16 Riverfront-NJ        2:11.80    2:12.07  
                  28.87     1:02.29 (33.42)     1:36.42 (34.13)     2:12.07 (35.65)
 73 Anna Blair Bullock        16 Northwest-NC         2:10.86    2:12.07  
                  29.64     1:02.24 (32.60)     1:37.51 (35.27)     2:12.07 (34.56)
 75 Kaitlyn Plocharsky        18 Sarasota-FL          2:12.29    2:12.09  
                  29.55     1:03.70 (34.15)     1:38.02 (34.32)     2:12.09 (34.07)
 76 Chrisi Morrison           16 Eugene-OR            2:13.60    2:12.10  
                  30.13     1:03.05 (32.92)     1:37.62 (34.57)     2:12.10 (34.48)
 77 Morgan Contino            14 ME Lyons-OH          2:28.53L   2:12.13  
                  28.29     1:01.13 (32.84)     1:35.89 (34.76)     2:12.13 (36.24)
 78 Laura Askin               16 Central Delaware     2:13.55    2:12.26  
                  30.00     1:04.34 (34.34)     1:38.83 (34.49)     2:12.26 (33.43)
 79 Sharron Isola             16 Kishwaukee-IL        2:12.16    2:12.31  
                  28.92     1:01.83 (32.91)     1:36.97 (35.14)     2:12.31 (35.34)
 80 Mary Samuels              17 Kennett-PA           2:11.39    2:12.42  
                  29.84     1:03.28 (33.44)     1:38.47 (35.19)     2:12.42 (33.95)
 81 Kathleen Marrese          17 Western-CT           2:10.88    2:12.52  
                  29.17     1:02.75 (33.58)     1:37.68 (34.93)     2:12.52 (34.84)
 82 Amanda Wachenfeld         17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:12.29    2:12.57  
                  28.57     1:01.08 (32.51)     1:36.11 (35.03)     2:12.57 (36.46)
 83 Sydney Bornstein          13 Hamilton Area-NJ     2:12.35    2:12.74  
                  28.96     1:01.66 (32.70)     1:37.19 (35.53)     2:12.74 (35.55)
 84 Elizabeth Malone          16 Springfield-OH       2:09.12    2:13.05  
                  30.05     1:03.47 (33.42)     1:37.87 (34.40)     2:13.05 (35.18)
 84 Kaitlyn McKenna           17 Sanford-ME           2:13.24    2:13.05  
                  28.83     1:02.74 (33.91)     1:38.19 (35.45)     2:13.05 (34.86)
 86 Katherine Foley           17 North Shore-MA       2:08.77    2:13.08  
                  29.31     1:02.49 (33.18)     1:37.38 (34.89)     2:13.08 (35.70)
 87 Amanda McNulty            13 Middle Tyger-SC      2:10.04    2:13.13  
                  29.24     1:03.14 (33.90)     1:37.58 (34.44)     2:13.13 (35.55)
 88 Christina Santomauro      17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:09.97    2:13.25  
                  28.81     1:02.05 (33.24)     1:37.13 (35.08)     2:13.25 (36.12)
 89 Kimberly Kaller           18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:12.84    2:13.44  
                  29.02     1:02.69 (33.67)     1:38.08 (35.39)     2:13.44 (35.36)
 90 Emme Reasoner             14 Birmingham-MI        2:12.68    2:13.67  
                  29.12     1:03.12 (34.00)     1:38.61 (35.49)     2:13.67 (35.06)
 91 Carey Fries               17 Summit Area-NJ       2:11.32    2:13.68  
                  29.13     1:02.51 (33.38)     1:37.40 (34.89)     2:13.68 (36.28)
 92 Kelly Markwell            18 Red Bank - NJ        2:09.01    2:13.72  
                  29.14     1:02.09 (32.95)     1:37.10 (35.01)     2:13.72 (36.62)
 93 Amanda Distler            17 Wyckoff-NJ           2:13.43    2:13.74  
                  29.15     1:02.28 (33.13)     1:36.80 (34.52)     2:13.74 (36.94)
 94 Kaitlyn O'Connor          15 North Shore-MA       2:12.17    2:13.86  
                  29.67     1:03.46 (33.79)     1:38.60 (35.14)     2:13.86 (35.26)
 95 Natalie Cronk             15 Waynesboro-VA        2:11.40    2:13.93  
                  29.11     1:02.23 (33.12)     1:36.79 (34.56)     2:13.93 (37.14)
 96 Brennah Ross              16 UpperMainLine-PA     2:06.48    2:13.96  
                  28.77     1:02.06 (33.29)     1:37.67 (35.61)     2:13.96 (36.29)
 97 Erin Malone               15 Riverfront-NJ        2:13.28    2:14.09  
                  30.06     1:03.95 (33.89)     1:39.28 (35.33)     2:14.09 (34.81)
 98 Kristin Crawford          15 Triangle Area-NC     2:11.06    2:14.40  
                  29.31     1:02.82 (33.51)     1:37.87 (35.05)     2:14.40 (36.53)
 99 Anna Blackburn            16 Northwest-NC         2:12.12    2:14.54  
                  30.04     1:02.76 (32.72)     1:37.85 (35.09)     2:14.54 (36.69)
100 Lexie Gutierrez           17 Tri-County-WV        2:09.87    2:14.58  
                  28.69     1:01.45 (32.76)     1:36.97 (35.52)     2:14.58 (37.61)
101 Caroline Roos             18 Schroeder-WI         2:13.39    2:15.10  
                  29.19     1:02.82 (33.63)     1:38.60 (35.78)     2:15.10 (36.50)
102 Cathleen Pruden           15 Triangle Area-NC     2:13.31    2:15.38  
                  30.76     1:04.98 (34.22)     1:40.04 (35.06)     2:15.38 (35.34)
103 Maddie Rusch              14 New Canaan-CT        2:11.32    2:15.43  
                  28.66     1:01.98 (33.32)     1:37.95 (35.97)     2:15.43 (37.48)
104 Jennifer Arana            13 Flushing-NY          2:13.32    2:15.52  
                  29.91     1:03.47 (33.56)     1:38.51 (35.04)     2:15.52 (37.01)
105 Laura Stephenson          15 Middletown-OH        2:13.93    2:15.79  
                  29.62     1:03.45 (33.83)     1:39.27 (35.82)     2:15.79 (36.52)
106 Kara Millaci              17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:12.89    2:15.80  
                  30.00     1:03.99 (33.99)     1:39.57 (35.58)     2:15.80 (36.23)
107 Rachael Kelch             13 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:13.38    2:16.14  
                  29.76     1:03.85 (34.09)     1:39.95 (36.10)     2:16.14 (36.19)
108 Wendy Liu                 17 SomersetValleyNJ     2:13.54    2:16.26  
                  29.79     1:03.49 (33.70)     1:39.65 (36.16)     2:16.26 (36.61)
109 Erica Hasson              17 South Shore, MA      2:11.87    2:16.32  
                  30.88     1:04.71 (33.83)     1:40.02 (35.31)     2:16.32 (36.30)
110 Christen Cherry           17 LakelandHills-NJ     2:12.75    2:16.59  
                  29.98     1:04.05 (34.07)     1:39.65 (35.60)     2:16.59 (36.94)
111 Caitlyn Scheirer          18 GreaterPeoria-IL     2:11.82    2:16.86  
                  29.65     1:02.83 (33.18)     1:38.10 (35.27)     2:16.86 (38.76)
112 Kara Sander               15 ME Lyons-OH          2:13.42    2:16.93  
                  29.84     1:05.23 (35.39)     1:40.44 (35.21)     2:16.93 (36.49)
113 Maddie Massey             14 Triangle Area-NC     2:12.73    2:16.94  
                  29.29     1:02.74 (33.45)     1:38.22 (35.48)     2:16.94 (38.72)
114 Rebecca Bonnett           18 Bath Area-ME         2:13.55    2:17.44  
                  29.24     1:03.03 (33.79)     1:39.93 (36.90)     2:17.44 (37.51)
115 Anne Trojanowski          17 SomersetHills-NJ     2:12.33    2:17.70  
                  30.05     1:04.57 (34.52)     1:40.37 (35.80)     2:17.70 (37.33)
116 Rebecca Young             17 Montgomery-AL        2:12.92    2:17.85  
                  29.89     1:04.22 (34.33)     1:39.99 (35.77)     2:17.85 (37.86)
117 Rebekah Baker             16 Sarasota-FL          2:13.82    2:18.78  
                  29.84     1:04.48 (34.64)     1:40.83 (36.35)     2:18.78 (37.95)
118 Jacqueline White          17 Ridgewood-NJ         2:11.66    2:20.17  
                  30.12     1:04.44 (34.32)     1:40.86 (36.42)     2:20.17 (39.31)
119 Susan Peinsipp            17 B R Ryall-IL         2:12.47    2:21.09  
                  29.53     1:05.69 (36.16)     1:42.43 (36.74)     2:21.09 (38.66)
 
Event 404  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:45.58        2001 J. Cramer, M. E. Lyons, OH                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nathan Hart               18 W.North Carolina     1:47.15    1:46.61  
                  23.92       51.40 (27.48)     1:18.77 (27.37)     1:46.61 (27.84)
  2 David Ingraham            17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:49.89    1:47.21  
                  23.97       50.72 (26.75)     1:17.88 (27.16)     1:47.21 (29.33)
  3 Matthew Salig             18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:50.04    1:48.37  
                  24.86       52.49 (27.63)     1:20.21 (27.72)     1:48.37 (28.16)
  4 Andrew Yunker             15 Gr. Flint-MI         1:51.14    1:50.22  
                  24.85       52.58 (27.73)     1:20.99 (28.41)     1:50.22 (29.23)
  5 Billy Draves              17 Pottstown-PA         1:50.18    1:50.37  
                  24.07       51.19 (27.12)     1:20.13 (28.94)     1:50.37 (30.24)
  6 Dominick Glavich          16 Triangle Area-NC     1:48.22    1:50.40  
                  24.88       52.66 (27.78)     1:21.16 (28.50)     1:50.40 (29.24)
  7 Coleman Allen             17 Spokane-WA           1:50.80    1:50.84  
                  24.51       52.23 (27.72)     1:20.87 (28.64)     1:50.84 (29.97)
  8 Steven Gasparini          17 West Shore-PA        1:51.01    1:52.21  
                  24.37       52.03 (27.66)     1:21.34 (29.31)     1:52.21 (30.87)
B - Final
  9 Jack Bremer               16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:52.94    1:50.34  
                  24.64       52.68 (28.04)     1:21.13 (28.45)     1:50.34 (29.21)
 10 Leo Lim                   15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:51.17    1:50.36  
                  25.06       52.93 (27.87)     1:21.08 (28.15)     1:50.36 (29.28)
 11 Aaron Lawson              17 Countryside-OH       1:51.48    1:50.96  
                  25.24       54.07 (28.83)     1:22.32 (28.25)     1:50.96 (28.64)
 12 Kyle Madley               17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:52.51    1:51.58  
                  25.53       53.96 (28.43)     1:22.45 (28.49)     1:51.58 (29.13)
 13 Matt Navata               18 Montclair-NJ         1:51.50    1:51.75  
                  25.04       52.84 (27.80)     1:21.75 (28.91)     1:51.75 (30.00)
 14 Wesley Trumbauer          18 Boyertown-PA         1:51.46    1:52.04  
                  24.43       53.02 (28.59)     1:22.26 (29.24)     1:52.04 (29.78)
 15 Caleb Tuten               17 York-PA              1:52.72    1:52.43  
                  26.23       55.07 (28.84)     1:23.88 (28.81)     1:52.43 (28.55)
 16 David Ireland             18 South Family-OH      1:51.85    1:53.35  
                  25.58       54.86 (29.28)     1:23.49 (28.63)     1:53.35 (29.86)
C - Final
 17 Josh Jacobson             18 Edwardsville-IL      1:53.52    1:52.69  
                  25.75       54.28 (28.53)     1:22.79 (28.51)     1:52.69 (29.90)
 18 Tyler Rauth               17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:54.14    1:53.43  
                  26.11       54.68 (28.57)     1:23.79 (29.11)     1:53.43 (29.64)
 19 Brogan Dulle              17 ME Lyons-OH          1:53.60    1:54.21  
                  25.60       54.79 (29.19)     1:24.58 (29.79)     1:54.21 (29.63)
 20 Marty Rauch               18 Sarasota-FL          1:54.47    1:54.36  
                  25.56       54.40 (28.84)     1:24.23 (29.83)     1:54.36 (30.13)
 21 Jacob Hegge               18 La Crosse-WI         1:55.27    1:54.59  
                  25.31       54.07 (28.76)     1:24.10 (30.03)     1:54.59 (30.49)
 22 Robbie Duran              18 Orlando-FL           1:54.80    1:54.78  
                  25.80       54.43 (28.63)     1:24.68 (30.25)     1:54.78 (30.10)
 23 Dan Mangan                18 Wilton-CT            1:55.24    1:55.08  
                  25.74       55.19 (29.45)     1:25.06 (29.87)     1:55.08 (30.02)
 24 Mitchell Alters           16 North Canton-OH      1:55.12    1:55.63  
                  25.77       54.56 (28.79)     1:24.37 (29.81)     1:55.63 (31.26)
 
Event 404  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:45.58        2001 J. Cramer, M. E. Lyons, OH                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nathan Hart               18 W.North Carolina     1:49.83    1:47.15  
                  23.93       51.51 (27.58)     1:19.33 (27.82)     1:47.15 (27.82)
  2 Dominick Glavich          16 Triangle Area-NC     1:48.79    1:48.22  
                  24.50       51.66 (27.16)     1:20.03 (28.37)     1:48.22 (28.19)
  3 David Ingraham            17 Middle Tyger-SC      1:49.42    1:49.89  
                  24.72       52.75 (28.03)     1:20.61 (27.86)     1:49.89 (29.28)
  4 Matthew Salig             18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:48.70    1:50.04  
                  24.62       52.82 (28.20)     1:21.16 (28.34)     1:50.04 (28.88)
  5 Billy Draves              17 Pottstown-PA         1:52.84    1:50.18  
                  24.30       51.93 (27.63)     1:20.65 (28.72)     1:50.18 (29.53)
  6 Coleman Allen             17 Spokane-WA           1:49.64    1:50.80  
                  24.85       52.92 (28.07)     1:21.12 (28.20)     1:50.80 (29.68)
  7 Steven Gasparini          17 West Shore-PA        1:51.98    1:51.01  
                  24.46       52.04 (27.58)     1:20.90 (28.86)     1:51.01 (30.11)
  8 Andrew Yunker             15 Gr. Flint-MI         1:50.11    1:51.14  
                  25.21       53.24 (28.03)     1:21.64 (28.40)     1:51.14 (29.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leo Lim                   15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:51.30    1:51.17  
                  25.12       53.50 (28.38)     1:22.32 (28.82)     1:51.17 (28.85)
 10 Wesley Trumbauer          18 Boyertown-PA         1:52.49    1:51.46  
                  24.81       53.31 (28.50)     1:22.46 (29.15)     1:51.46 (29.00)
 11 Aaron Lawson              17 Countryside-OH       1:52.80    1:51.48  
                  25.49       53.59 (28.10)     1:22.25 (28.66)     1:51.48 (29.23)
 12 Matt Navata               18 Montclair-NJ         1:50.27    1:51.50  
                  25.06       52.79 (27.73)     1:21.77 (28.98)     1:51.50 (29.73)
 13 David Ireland             18 South Family-OH      1:55.00    1:51.85  
                  25.37       53.98 (28.61)     1:22.25 (28.27)     1:51.85 (29.60)
 14 Kyle Madley               17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:54.13    1:52.51  
                  25.61       54.41 (28.80)     1:23.00 (28.59)     1:52.51 (29.51)
 15 Caleb Tuten               17 York-PA              1:55.08    1:52.72  
                  26.19       54.84 (28.65)     1:23.91 (29.07)     1:52.72 (28.81)
 16 Jack Bremer               16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:53.89    1:52.94  
                  25.52       54.55 (29.03)     1:23.55 (29.00)     1:52.94 (29.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kevin Rogers              17 Triangle Area-NC     1:54.83    1:53.44  
                  25.41       54.30 (28.89)     1:23.49 (29.19)     1:53.44 (29.95)
 18 Josh Jacobson             18 Edwardsville-IL      1:52.70    1:53.52  
                  25.83       54.08 (28.25)     1:23.09 (29.01)     1:53.52 (30.43)
 19 Brogan Dulle              17 ME Lyons-OH          1:55.85    1:53.60  
                  26.21       55.36 (29.15)     1:23.83 (28.47)     1:53.60 (29.77)
 20 Won Ho Chang              18 Bath Area-ME         1:50.79    1:53.64  
                  25.01       54.18 (29.17)     1:23.79 (29.61)     1:53.64 (29.85)
 21 Nathan Reed               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:54.87    1:54.04  
                  25.69       54.69 (29.00)     1:24.09 (29.40)     1:54.04 (29.95)
 22 Tyler Rauth               17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:57.65    1:54.14  
                  25.98       55.10 (29.12)     1:24.52 (29.42)     1:54.14 (29.62)
 23 Marty Rauch               18 Sarasota-FL          1:57.68    1:54.47  
                  25.43       54.72 (29.29)     1:24.81 (30.09)     1:54.47 (29.66)
 24 Robbie Duran              18 Orlando-FL           1:52.99    1:54.80  
                  25.59       54.17 (28.58)     1:24.00 (29.83)     1:54.80 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Mitchell Alters           16 North Canton-OH      1:57.60    1:55.12  
                  25.67       54.47 (28.80)     1:24.65 (30.18)     1:55.12 (30.47)
 26 Dan Mangan                18 Wilton-CT            1:56.66    1:55.24  
                  25.38       54.42 (29.04)     1:24.37 (29.95)     1:55.24 (30.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Jacob Hegge               18 La Crosse-WI         1:56.72    1:55.27  
                  25.47       54.67 (29.20)     1:24.25 (29.58)     1:55.27 (31.02)
 28 Mason Shaw                18 Spokane-WA           1:50.07    1:55.30  
                  26.44       55.56 (29.12)     1:25.02 (29.46)     1:55.30 (30.28)
 29 Michael Murphy            18 Powel Crosley-OH     1:57.18    1:55.51  
                  24.79       53.95 (29.16)     1:24.62 (30.67)     1:55.51 (30.89)
 30 Christopher DePietro      16 Lancaster-OH         1:58.71    1:55.55  
                  26.44       56.29 (29.85)     1:26.18 (29.89)     1:55.55 (29.37)
 31 Jonathan Burr             17 East Hartford-CT     1:56.53    1:55.60  
                  25.89       55.41 (29.52)     1:25.25 (29.84)     1:55.60 (30.35)
 32 Dan Napolitano            16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:56.62    1:55.71  
                  25.79       54.77 (28.98)     1:24.49 (29.72)     1:55.71 (31.22)
 33 Christian Josephson       16 Countryside-OH       1:56.66    1:55.72  
                  25.07       54.48 (29.41)     1:24.84 (30.36)     1:55.72 (30.88)
 34 Austin Taylor             17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:54.87    1:55.76  
                  25.79       55.37 (29.58)     1:25.62 (30.25)     1:55.76 (30.14)
 35 Mike Napolitano           16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:57.98    1:55.88  
                  25.58       54.48 (28.90)     1:25.28 (30.80)     1:55.88 (30.60)
 36 Daniel Hellman            17 Red Bank - NJ        1:58.14    1:55.94  
                  25.87       55.07 (29.20)     1:24.99 (29.92)     1:55.94 (30.95)
 37 Mickey McNeece            18 Farmington-MI        1:59.87    1:56.10  
                  25.27       54.02 (28.75)     1:24.68 (30.66)     1:56.10 (31.42)
 38 Joseph AbuRahma           18 Huntington-WV        1:57.48    1:56.27  
                  25.78       55.28 (29.50)     1:25.45 (30.17)     1:56.27 (30.82)
 39 Paul Maneri               18 Riverfront-NJ        1:56.98    1:56.41  
                  24.96       53.36 (28.40)     1:23.32 (29.96)     1:56.41 (33.09)
 40 Tommy Steele              18 Eastside-PA          1:53.13    1:56.53  
                  25.31       54.46 (29.15)     1:24.88 (30.42)     1:56.53 (31.65)
 41 Loring Bowen Jr           15 Summit Area-NJ       1:59.21    1:56.58  
                  25.27       54.36 (29.09)     1:25.30 (30.94)     1:56.58 (31.28)
 42 Nathan Walters            17 Triangle Area-NC     2:00.47    1:56.93  
                  25.06       53.76 (28.70)     1:24.56 (30.80)     1:56.93 (32.37)
 43 Alex Lewis                17 ME Lyons-OH          1:56.79    1:57.02  
                  25.09       54.03 (28.94)     1:25.08 (31.05)     1:57.02 (31.94)
 44 Kyle Casias               17 First Coast-FL       1:59.42    1:57.08  
                  26.26       56.13 (29.87)     1:26.31 (30.18)     1:57.08 (30.77)
 45 Liam McKane               14 Sarasota-FL          1:58.72    1:57.18  
                  26.56       56.62 (30.06)     1:27.44 (30.82)     1:57.18 (29.74)
 46 Drew May                  14 Edwardsville-IL      2:00.69    1:57.36  
                  26.12       54.88 (28.76)     1:25.46 (30.58)     1:57.36 (31.90)
 47 Connor Yoo                17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:58.94    1:57.78  
                  26.47       56.48 (30.01)     1:26.30 (29.82)     1:57.78 (31.48)
 48 Eric Shuman               17 W.North Carolina     1:59.07    1:57.85  
                  26.78       56.53 (29.75)     1:26.88 (30.35)     1:57.85 (30.97)
 49 Gregory Kogut             17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:58.98    1:57.94  
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)     1:25.53 (30.46)     1:57.94 (32.41)
 50 Tim Early                 17 Countryside-OH       1:58.51    1:57.97  
                  26.16       55.77 (29.61)     1:26.29 (30.52)     1:57.97 (31.68)
 51 Jeff Ross                 16 Springfield-OH       2:00.56    1:58.13  
                  26.09       55.78 (29.69)     1:26.68 (30.90)     1:58.13 (31.45)
 52 Carter Adams              16 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:57.37    1:58.34  
                  25.64       54.51 (28.87)     1:25.57 (31.06)     1:58.34 (32.77)
 53 Ryan Cahalane             18 Wilton-CT            1:58.98    1:58.38  
                  26.55       56.23 (29.68)     1:26.97 (30.74)     1:58.38 (31.41)
 54 Benjamin Creekmore        13 Brandywine-De        2:01.13    1:58.42  
                  26.42       55.95 (29.53)     1:27.06 (31.11)     1:58.42 (31.36)
 55 Austin Wolff              15 New Canaan-CT        1:57.81    1:58.65  
                  25.00       54.40 (29.40)     1:25.44 (31.04)     1:58.65 (33.21)
 56 David Campbell            16 Riverfront-NJ        1:59.93    1:58.67  
                  26.53       56.48 (29.95)     1:27.75 (31.27)     1:58.67 (30.92)
 57 Jeffrey Donovin           16 SomersetValleyNJ     2:01.55    1:59.34  
                  26.67       56.89 (30.22)     1:28.33 (31.44)     1:59.34 (31.01)
 58 Tommy Thach               13 West Seattle-WA      2:00.82    1:59.44  
                  26.77       56.47 (29.70)     1:27.56 (31.09)     1:59.44 (31.88)
 59 Michael De Matos          18 Middle Tyger-SC      2:01.66    1:59.57  
                  27.00       57.32 (30.32)     1:28.34 (31.02)     1:59.57 (31.23)
 60 Ian Wooley                15 Countryside-OH       1:58.34    1:59.65  
                  25.78       55.62 (29.84)     1:27.25 (31.63)     1:59.65 (32.40)
 61 Paul Skousen              17 Countryside-OH       2:01.50    1:59.73  
                  25.42       54.87 (29.45)     1:26.21 (31.34)     1:59.73 (33.52)
 62 John Keough               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:59.96    1:59.95  
                  27.23       57.16 (29.93)     1:28.98 (31.82)     1:59.95 (30.97)
 63 Ryan Metzger              18 Barren-KY            2:00.24    2:00.42  
                  26.01       56.13 (30.12)     1:27.91 (31.78)     2:00.42 (32.51)
 64 Kevin Posten              17 Gr. Flint-MI         2:01.74    2:00.71  
                  27.18       57.59 (30.41)     1:29.01 (31.42)     2:00.71 (31.70)
 65 Brandon Nestor            15 Orlando-FL           2:14.30L   2:00.78  
                  26.85       58.00 (31.15)     1:29.30 (31.30)     2:00.78 (31.48)
 65 Eric Lethander            16 Powel Crosley-OH     1:58.19    2:00.78  
                  26.53       56.57 (30.04)     1:28.81 (32.24)     2:00.78 (31.97)
 67 Kyle Doxtater             16 Mid-Delmarva-MD      1:56.40    2:00.83  
                  25.76       56.45 (30.69)     1:28.33 (31.88)     2:00.83 (32.50)
 68 Andrew Jung               16 Montclair-NJ         1:58.64    2:00.90  
                  26.06       55.76 (29.70)     1:27.30 (31.54)     2:00.90 (33.60)
 69 Patrick Malone            18 Riverfront-NJ        2:00.19    2:00.96  
                  26.16       57.06 (30.90)     1:28.36 (31.30)     2:00.96 (32.60)
 70 Tim Bouvier               18 North Shore-MA       2:17.29L   2:01.02  
                  27.37       58.34 (30.97)     1:29.89 (31.55)     2:01.02 (31.13)
 71 Alex Lewis                16 Beavercreek-OH       1:59.08    2:01.11  
                  26.38       56.42 (30.04)     1:28.50 (32.08)     2:01.11 (32.61)
 72 Brendan Woo               14 Wyckoff-NJ           2:01.25    2:01.40  
                  26.55       57.47 (30.92)     1:28.73 (31.26)     2:01.40 (32.67)
 73 Trent Snelson             16 Springfield-IL       1:59.65    2:01.47  
                  26.68       56.76 (30.08)     1:28.49 (31.73)     2:01.47 (32.98)
 74 Jonathan Ciriello         18 SomersetHills-NJ     2:01.32    2:01.50  
                  26.34       56.28 (29.94)     1:27.66 (31.38)     2:01.50 (33.84)
 75 Shawn Leonard             17 Sarasota-FL          1:59.36    2:01.51  
                  27.23       57.39 (30.16)     1:29.32 (31.93)     2:01.51 (32.19)
 76 Derek Schieble            16 Schroeder-WI         2:00.88    2:01.53  
                  26.70       57.14 (30.44)     1:29.12 (31.98)     2:01.53 (32.41)
 77 Alex Keller               15 Fayette-IL           2:01.14    2:01.66  
                  26.41       56.93 (30.52)     1:28.97 (32.04)     2:01.66 (32.69)
 78 Adam Keup                 17 Brandywine-De        2:00.09    2:01.71  
                  26.10       56.68 (30.58)     1:29.12 (32.44)     2:01.71 (32.59)
 79 Ben Lovell                16 Spokane-WA           1:56.15    2:01.88  
                  26.04       56.12 (30.08)     1:28.51 (32.39)     2:01.88 (33.37)
 80 Sean Dunne                15 Red Bank - NJ        2:00.24    2:01.89  
                  26.20       55.70 (29.50)     1:27.44 (31.74)     2:01.89 (34.45)
 81 Ian Delahunty             16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:59.91    2:02.07  
                  27.15       57.65 (30.50)     1:29.66 (32.01)     2:02.07 (32.41)
 82 Seth Hodsdon              17 Eugene-OR            2:01.25    2:02.25  
                  27.03       58.00 (30.97)     1:29.90 (31.90)     2:02.25 (32.35)
 83 Josh Beals                15 Attleboro-MA         1:58.35    2:02.37  
                  26.39       56.97 (30.58)     1:29.90 (32.93)     2:02.37 (32.47)
 84 Hunter Morris             16 Lynchburg-VA         2:00.31    2:02.42  
                  25.94       56.61 (30.67)     1:29.60 (32.99)     2:02.42 (32.82)
 85 Gannon Davis              15 Westport/Weston      2:01.52    2:02.54  
                  27.06       58.17 (31.11)     1:30.71 (32.54)     2:02.54 (31.83)
 86 James Connors             18 UpperMainLine-PA     2:01.92    2:03.04  
                  27.16       57.47 (30.31)     1:29.24 (31.77)     2:03.04 (33.80)
 86 Alex Fox                  15 Northwest-NC         1:59.12    2:03.04  
                  27.33       57.91 (30.58)     1:29.98 (32.07)     2:03.04 (33.06)
 88 Justin Kostelnik          14 Laurel Highlands     1:59.04    2:03.20  
                  26.31       57.39 (31.08)     1:29.64 (32.25)     2:03.20 (33.56)
 89 Kevin Gleim               17 Eugene-OR            2:00.00    2:03.83  
                  26.46       56.57 (30.11)     1:28.83 (32.26)     2:03.83 (35.00)
 90 Kristoph Marczinkowski    16 Wyckoff-NJ           2:01.15    2:05.80  
                  27.33       58.64 (31.31)     1:31.76 (33.12)     2:05.80 (34.04)
 91 Logan White               13 Lynchburg-VA         2:01.43    2:06.63  
                  27.33       59.01 (31.68)     1:32.34 (33.33)     2:06.63 (34.29)
 92 Dylan Blackwell           15 Wilmington-NC        2:01.59    2:06.85  
                  27.38       58.75 (31.37)     1:32.80 (34.05)     2:06.85 (34.05)
 93 Michael King              13 Columbia Nw-Sc       2:00.36    2:06.94  
                  27.62       57.73 (30.11)     1:31.20 (33.47)     2:06.94 (35.74)
 -- Sergey Terrio             16 Mid Maine-ME         1:57.21         DQ  
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  25.77       55.83 (30.06)     1:28.11 (32.28)          DQ (34.36)
 
Event 405  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.25        1999 C. Clark, Up. Main Line,PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Leah Pronschinske         15 Eau Claire-WI        1:02.50    1:01.43* 
                  28.97     1:01.43 (32.46)                                        
  2 KC Moss                   15 Wilton-CT            1:04.20    1:03.62  
                  30.31     1:03.62 (33.31)                                        
  3 Emily Russart             18 GenevaLakes-WI       1:05.00    1:03.92  
                  29.90     1:03.92 (34.02)                                        
  4 Stephanie Ferrell         17 Montclair-NJ         1:04.06    1:04.13  
                  30.30     1:04.13 (33.83)                                        
  5 Emily Marett              17 W.North Carolina     1:04.46    1:04.30  
                  30.41     1:04.30 (33.89)                                        
  6 Kim Jerome                17 Cheshire-CT          1:04.86    1:04.69  
                  30.43     1:04.69 (34.26)                                        
  7 Megan Harris              17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.89    1:05.39  
                  30.27     1:05.39 (35.12)                                        
  8 Jenelle Zee               16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:04.88    1:05.78  
                  30.68     1:05.78 (35.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gabbie Pettinichi         17 ME Lyons-OH          1:05.53    1:04.97  
                  30.82     1:04.97 (34.15)                                        
 10 Amelia Buckley            17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:05.31    1:05.23  
                  30.52     1:05.23 (34.71)                                        
 11 Alexis Coon               16 Brandywine-De        1:05.86    1:05.30  
                  30.73     1:05.30 (34.57)                                        
 12 Kendra Crew               15 Springfield-OH       1:05.11    1:05.43  
                  30.69     1:05.43 (34.74)                                        
 13 Emily Schon               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:05.70    1:05.58  
                  31.08     1:05.58 (34.50)                                        
 14 Samantha Shelley          17 Brandywine-De        1:05.39    1:05.62  
                  31.17     1:05.62 (34.45)                                        
 15 Monica Milici             16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:05.43    1:05.69  
                  31.06     1:05.69 (34.63)                                        
 16 Susanna White             16 Lynchburg-VA         1:05.79    1:06.13  
                  31.36     1:06.13 (34.77)                                        
C - Final
 17 Abby Fisher               14 LakelandHills-NJ     1:06.04    1:05.80  
                  31.34     1:05.80 (34.46)                                        
 18 Heidi Nichols             18 Columbia Nw-Sc       1:06.27    1:06.12  
                  30.97     1:06.12 (35.15)                                        
 19 Olivia Leunis             15 New Canaan-CT        1:05.95    1:06.22  
                  32.21     1:06.22 (34.01)                                        
 20 Jordy Hanna               18 West Seattle-WA      1:06.13    1:06.38  
                  31.54     1:06.38 (34.84)                                        
 21 Julia Courtney            19 Cheshire-CT          1:06.15    1:06.49  
                  31.60     1:06.49 (34.89)                                        
 22 Andrea DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:06.24    1:06.50  
                  31.29     1:06.50 (35.21)                                        
 23 Halie Lacey               17 Orlando-FL           1:06.22    1:06.54  
                  31.70     1:06.54 (34.84)                                        
 24 Courtney Harrison         18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:06.19    1:06.96  
                  31.27     1:06.96 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 405  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.25        1999 C. Clark, Up. Main Line,PA                 
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leah Pronschinske         15 Eau Claire-WI        1:01.52    1:02.50  
                  29.56     1:02.50 (32.94)                                        
  2 Stephanie Ferrell         17 Montclair-NJ         1:03.84    1:04.06  
                  30.48     1:04.06 (33.58)                                        
  3 KC Moss                   15 Wilton-CT            1:03.82    1:04.20  
                  30.53     1:04.20 (33.67)                                        
  4 Emily Marett              17 W.North Carolina     1:06.25    1:04.46  
                  30.97     1:04.46 (33.49)                                        
  5 Kim Jerome                17 Cheshire-CT          1:03.73    1:04.86  
                  30.67     1:04.86 (34.19)                                        
  6 Jenelle Zee               16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:04.49    1:04.88  
                  30.51     1:04.88 (34.37)                                        
  7 Megan Harris              17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:04.38    1:04.89  
                  30.02     1:04.89 (34.87)                                        
  8 Emily Russart             18 GenevaLakes-WI       1:01.59    1:05.00  
                  29.93     1:05.00 (35.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kendra Crew               15 Springfield-OH       1:04.45    1:05.11  
                  30.47     1:05.11 (34.64)                                        
 10 Amelia Buckley            17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:05.15    1:05.31  
                  30.51     1:05.31 (34.80)                                        
 11 Samantha Shelley          17 Brandywine-De        1:06.75    1:05.39  
                  30.87     1:05.39 (34.52)                                        
 12 Monica Milici             16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:05.01    1:05.43  
                  30.84     1:05.43 (34.59)                                        
 13 Gabbie Pettinichi         17 ME Lyons-OH          1:05.10    1:05.53  
                  31.14     1:05.53 (34.39)                                        
 14 Emily Schon               18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:03.82    1:05.70  
                  31.14     1:05.70 (34.56)                                        
 15 Susanna White             16 Lynchburg-VA         1:04.85    1:05.79  
                  31.43     1:05.79 (34.36)                                        
 16 Alexis Coon               16 Brandywine-De        1:06.87    1:05.86  
                  30.90     1:05.86 (34.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Olivia Leunis             15 New Canaan-CT        1:07.35    1:05.95  
                  31.31     1:05.95 (34.64)                                        
 18 Abby Fisher               14 LakelandHills-NJ     1:06.46    1:06.04  
                  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)                                        
 19 Jordy Hanna               18 West Seattle-WA      1:04.96    1:06.13  
                  31.42     1:06.13 (34.71)                                        
 20 Julia Courtney            19 Cheshire-CT          1:05.32    1:06.15  
                  31.41     1:06.15 (34.74)                                        
 21 Courtney Harrison         18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:07.44    1:06.19  
                  31.13     1:06.19 (35.06)                                        
 22 Halie Lacey               17 Orlando-FL           1:06.85    1:06.22  
                  31.19     1:06.22 (35.03)                                        
 23 Andrea DeAngelis          16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:05.64    1:06.24  
                  31.02     1:06.24 (35.22)                                        
 24 Heidi Nichols             18 Columbia Nw-Sc       1:07.95    1:06.27  
                  31.16     1:06.27 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Marina Borri              15 Farmington-MI        1:06.77    1:06.29  
                  31.72     1:06.29 (34.57)                                        
 26 Jamie Kane                16 Pottstown-PA         1:05.69    1:06.30  
                  30.95     1:06.30 (35.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 27 Sam Hardewig              16 ME Lyons-OH          1:05.15    1:06.35  
                  31.28     1:06.35 (35.07)                                        
 27 Stephanie Paape           16 Green Bay-WI         1:06.11    1:06.35  
                  31.59     1:06.35 (34.76)                                        
 29 Emilie Pleger             17 Yakima-WA            1:06.74    1:06.47  
                  31.09     1:06.47 (35.38)                                        
 29 Caitlin Casazza           13 High Point-NC        1:07.40    1:06.47  
                  31.83     1:06.47 (34.64)                                        
 31 Melissa Feeney            16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:06.08    1:06.65  
                  31.18     1:06.65 (35.47)                                        
 32 Celia Frick               14 SomersetHills-NJ     1:06.81    1:06.80  
                  31.47     1:06.80 (35.33)                                        
 33 Eileen Goralski           16 Glens Falls-NY       1:07.69    1:06.83  
                  31.93     1:06.83 (34.90)                                        
 34 Annie Maercklein          17 Schroeder-WI         1:06.23    1:06.84  
                  31.58     1:06.84 (35.26)                                        
 34 Laura Nichols             18 Columbia Nw-Sc       1:04.95    1:06.84  
                  30.68     1:06.84 (36.16)                                        
 36 Calley Murphy             17 Birmingham-MI        1:06.58    1:07.05  
                  31.20     1:07.05 (35.85)                                        
 37 Stephanie Ross            15 West Monmouth-NJ     1:07.35    1:07.08  
                  31.64     1:07.08 (35.44)                                        
 38 Caroline Fore             18 Middle Tyger-SC      1:05.53    1:07.09  
                  31.97     1:07.09 (35.12)                                        
 39 Eva Wimberley             17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:07.29    1:07.13  
                  31.32     1:07.13 (35.81)                                        
 40 Abby Houchin              18 Triangle Area-NC     1:05.15    1:07.16  
                  31.74     1:07.16 (35.42)                                        
 41 Rachel Stoddard           15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:06.55    1:07.24  
                  31.75     1:07.24 (35.49)                                        
 42 Greta Leberfinger         16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:06.84    1:07.30  
                  32.34     1:07.30 (34.96)                                        
 43 Emily Ashton              16 SomersetHills-NJ     1:08.03    1:07.31  
                  31.73     1:07.31 (35.58)                                        
 43 Cassie Matthys            17 Delta County MI      1:08.88    1:07.31  
                  31.86     1:07.31 (35.45)                                        
 45 Kayla McAvoy              16 Wyckoff-NJ           1:08.86    1:07.49  
                  32.43     1:07.49 (35.06)                                        
 45 Ally Dupay                14 Huntington-WV        1:09.04    1:07.49  
                  32.41     1:07.49 (35.08)                                        
 47 Valerie Jones             17 Kishwaukee-IL        1:09.12    1:07.51  
                  32.39     1:07.51 (35.12)                                        
 47 Abby Pires                16 Westfield-NJ         1:06.29    1:07.51  
                  31.28     1:07.51 (36.23)                                        
 49 Ellen Bradford            16 Idaho Falls-ID       1:07.70    1:07.52  
                  31.92     1:07.52 (35.60)                                        
 50 Kylie Reiter              16 Reading-PA           1:05.27    1:07.56  
                  31.46     1:07.56 (36.10)                                        
 51 Bethany Leap              13 Sarasota-FL          1:08.75    1:07.57  
                  32.22     1:07.57 (35.35)                                        
 52 Carlyn Evans              16 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.58    1:07.61  
                  31.96     1:07.61 (35.65)                                        
 53 Jillian Kniffen           18 Greensburg-PA        1:06.66    1:07.62  
                  31.36     1:07.62 (36.26)                                        
 54 Claire Gilbert            17 Powel Crosley-OH     1:06.53    1:07.67  
                  31.74     1:07.67 (35.93)                                        
 55 Rachel Holm               14 Fayette-IL           1:07.94    1:07.69  
                  32.09     1:07.69 (35.60)                                        
 56 Kim Weyand                17 Anne Arundel-MD      1:07.60    1:07.75  
                  31.79     1:07.75 (35.96)                                        
 57 Emily Tsang               15 LakelandHills-NJ     1:08.63    1:07.83  
                  31.46     1:07.83 (36.37)                                        
 58 Nicole Provenza           16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:07.45    1:07.84  
                  31.81     1:07.84 (36.03)                                        
 59 Megan Lattimer            16 Wilton-CT            1:08.65    1:07.86  
                  32.61     1:07.86 (35.25)                                        
 59 Brooke Waugaman           17 Greensburg-PA        1:08.54    1:07.86  
                  31.56     1:07.86 (36.30)                                        
 61 Petra Brusnighan          14 Anne Arundel-MD      1:07.70    1:07.87  
                  32.05     1:07.87 (35.82)                                        
 62 Meredith Gibbon           18 Greensburg-PA        1:06.55    1:07.90  
                  32.03     1:07.90 (35.87)                                        
 63 Seana Acker               15 Piedmont-VA          1:08.81    1:07.91  
                  32.54     1:07.91 (35.37)                                        
 64 Kylie McKenzie            18 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:06.46    1:07.92  
                  31.98     1:07.92 (35.94)                                        
 65 Danielle Dougherty        17 Riverfront-NJ        1:08.34    1:07.95  
                  31.17     1:07.95 (36.78)                                        
 66 Maddie Eyolfson           15 Boise-ID             1:05.59    1:07.97  
                  32.41     1:07.97 (35.56)                                        
 67 Amanda Grant              17 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:08.06    1:08.00  
                  32.06     1:08.00 (35.94)                                        
 68 Kayce Smith               15 Madison West-WI      1:06.14    1:08.02  
                  31.71     1:08.02 (36.31)                                        
 69 Taylor Brew               16 York-PA              1:06.43    1:08.03  
                  31.65     1:08.03 (36.38)                                        
 70 Stephanie Baliko          18 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:08.52    1:08.04  
                  31.90     1:08.04 (36.14)                                        
 71 Haley Arasim              18 Brandywine-De        1:09.29    1:08.11  
                  31.74     1:08.11 (36.37)                                        
 72 Emily Maxwell             15 Sunbury-PA           1:07.55    1:08.17  
                  32.13     1:08.17 (36.04)                                        
 73 Laura Stephens            16 Kennett-PA           1:06.80    1:08.26  
                  32.16     1:08.26 (36.10)                                        
 74 Nicole Muha               17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:09.43    1:08.28  
                  32.48     1:08.28 (35.80)                                        
 75 Hailey Martel             15 Cheshire-CT          1:08.38    1:08.31  
                  32.02     1:08.31 (36.29)                                        
 76 Hannah Markey             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:07.94    1:08.32  
                  31.78     1:08.32 (36.54)                                        
 77 Hayley Tomlinson          16 Triangle Area-NC     1:08.19    1:08.35  
                  32.73     1:08.35 (35.62)                                        
 77 Claudia DiCapua           15 New Canaan-CT        1:08.03    1:08.35  
                  32.01     1:08.35 (36.34)                                        
 77 Samantha Hynes            14 West Monmouth-NJ     1:07.90    1:08.35  
                  32.73     1:08.35 (35.62)                                        
 80 Amanda Steinfeld          16 Cheshire-CT          1:08.54    1:08.36  
                  32.10     1:08.36 (36.26)                                        
 81 Melissa Merwin            16 DowntownYouth-CT     1:08.17    1:08.37  
                  32.59     1:08.37 (35.78)                                        
 82 Tasha Kewalramani         15 Summit Area-NJ       1:09.48    1:08.45  
                  31.61     1:08.45 (36.84)                                        
 83 Greta Schneider           16 Burlington Co-NJ     1:08.39    1:08.59  
                  31.91     1:08.59 (36.68)                                        
 84 Lauren Barber             13 New Castle-PA        1:08.13    1:08.62  
                  32.44     1:08.62 (36.18)                                        
 85 Katherine Parker          14 Anne Arundel-MD      1:09.47    1:08.67  
                  32.29     1:08.67 (36.38)                                        
 85 Devonne Moore             15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:07.22    1:08.67  
                  32.13     1:08.67 (36.54)                                        
 87 Amanda Feiser             16 Pottstown-PA         1:09.33    1:08.68  
                  32.14     1:08.68 (36.54)                                        
 88 Michaela Cunningham       15 Anne Arundel-MD      1:08.07    1:08.70  
                  32.04     1:08.70 (36.66)                                        
 89 Rachael Theiler           15 Powel Crosley-OH     1:07.80    1:08.72  
                  32.74     1:08.72 (35.98)                                        
 90 Shannon Slate             16 Red Bank - NJ        1:09.11    1:08.77  
                  32.11     1:08.77 (36.66)                                        
 90 Elise Prayson             16 South Family-OH      1:07.91    1:08.77  
                  32.27     1:08.77 (36.50)                                        
 92 Riley Hilbrandt           14 Saginaw-MI           1:07.54    1:08.83  
                  32.36     1:08.83 (36.47)                                        
 92 Tara O'Prey               15 Ridley-PA            1:08.43    1:08.83  
                  32.10     1:08.83 (36.73)                                        
 94 Hillary Johnson           18 Eau Claire-WI        1:08.21    1:08.89  
                  32.16     1:08.89 (36.73)                                        
 95 Evan Swenson              15 McGaw-IL             1:08.42    1:08.92  
                  32.34     1:08.92 (36.58)                                        
 96 Amber Wingfield           16 Lynchburg-VA         1:07.95    1:08.95  
                  32.54     1:08.95 (36.41)                                        
 97 Nicole Hranchook          16 Macomb- MI           1:08.42    1:09.11  
                  32.97     1:09.11 (36.14)                                        
 98 Ally Davis                14 Triangle Area-NC     1:08.91    1:09.12  
                  32.58     1:09.12 (36.54)                                        
 99 Lianne McCluskey          18 Penobscot Bay-ME     1:09.59    1:09.14  
                  33.07     1:09.14 (36.07)                                        
 99 Jodie Thompson            14 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:09.24    1:09.14  
                  32.01     1:09.14 (37.13)                                        
101 Melissa Peplinski         17 Spokane-WA           1:08.36    1:09.28  
                  32.16     1:09.28 (37.12)                                        
101 Aime Osterberg            18 Eugene-OR            1:06.34    1:09.28  
                  32.32     1:09.28 (36.96)                                        
103 Katie Cullinan            15 Montclair-NJ         1:08.90    1:09.42  
                  32.64     1:09.42 (36.78)                                        
104 Taylor McCabe             17 Hilliker-OH          1:08.25    1:09.46  
                  32.66     1:09.46 (36.80)                                        
105 McKenzie Street           12 Ridley-PA            1:08.60    1:09.48  
                  32.63     1:09.48 (36.85)                                        
106 Allison Lewandowski       16 AuburnLewistonME     1:09.14    1:09.52  
                  32.60     1:09.52 (36.92)                                        
107 Maeve O'Leary             17 Montclair-NJ         1:07.94    1:09.53  
                  32.84     1:09.53 (36.69)                                        
107 Mary Kallinicou           15 Springfield-OH       1:08.30    1:09.53  
                  32.16     1:09.53 (37.37)                                        
109 Abbey Ridge               18 Bath Area-ME         1:08.94    1:09.54  
                  32.15     1:09.54 (37.39)                                        
110 Mariah Akinbi             17 Powel Crosley-OH     1:08.39    1:09.56  
                  32.25     1:09.56 (37.31)                                        
111 Jen Koide                 14 West Morris-NJ       1:08.28    1:09.59  
                  33.17     1:09.59 (36.42)                                        
112 Margaret Pyett            13 Birmingham-MI        1:08.94    1:09.62  
                  32.40     1:09.62 (37.22)                                        
113 Kristin Filby             15 Gr. Toledo-OH        1:07.93    1:09.65  
                  32.02     1:09.65 (37.63)                                        
113 Victoria De Maria         14 Middle Tyger-SC      1:09.43    1:09.65  
                  32.80     1:09.65 (36.85)                                        
115 Taylor Ellis              15 South Shore, MA      1:08.35    1:09.67  
                  33.71     1:09.67 (35.96)                                        
116 Cecelia McEachern         15 Down East-ME         1:09.32    1:09.75  
                  32.70     1:09.75 (37.05)                                        
117 Brittany Finlay           17 Suburban W-Oh        1:08.16    1:09.81  
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)                                        
118 Ksenia Kopylova           16 Leaning Tower-IL     1:09.51    1:09.82  
                  32.85     1:09.82 (36.97)                                        
118 Ellie Roche               13 Fargo-Moorehead      1:08.96    1:09.82  
                  32.98     1:09.82 (36.84)                                        
120 Rebecca Young             17 Montgomery-AL        1:07.91    1:09.83  
                  32.92     1:09.83 (36.91)                                        
121 Dania Jazouli             17 Piedmont-VA          1:09.42    1:09.87  
                  32.47     1:09.87 (37.40)                                        
122 Allison Pavlik            15 B R Ryall-IL         1:08.71    1:09.91  
                  32.75     1:09.91 (37.16)                                        
123 Courtney Fisk             16 Red River-ND         1:08.16    1:10.07  
                  32.77     1:10.07 (37.30)                                        
124 Lauren Brundage           17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:07.40    1:10.12  
                  33.14     1:10.12 (36.98)                                        
124 Meredith Cinciripino      16 Pottstown-PA         1:08.98    1:10.12  
                  33.21     1:10.12 (36.91)                                        
126 Kristen Lee               17 Burlington Co-NJ     1:08.93    1:10.13  
                  32.84     1:10.13 (37.29)                                        
127 Lauren Law                15 UpperMainLine-PA     1:09.13    1:10.14  
                  33.12     1:10.14 (37.02)                                        
128 Summer Spillman           16 Telford-KY           1:07.89    1:10.16  
                  32.86     1:10.16 (37.30)                                        
129 Tara Walter               16 Riverfront-NJ        1:09.46    1:10.17  
                  33.16     1:10.17 (37.01)                                        
130 Alex Untied               13 Licking-OH           1:09.41    1:10.21  
                  32.33     1:10.21 (37.88)                                        
131 Colleen Joorfetz          17 B R Ryall-IL         1:07.59    1:10.26  
                  32.91     1:10.26 (37.35)                                        
132 Palmer Benson             15 Northwest-NC         1:09.29    1:10.28  
                  33.21     1:10.28 (37.07)                                        
133 Sarah Melnik              16 Montclair-NJ         1:09.11    1:10.34  
                  32.88     1:10.34 (37.46)                                        
134 Sarah Weilein             17 Breeden-IN           1:08.73    1:10.35  
                  32.95     1:10.35 (37.40)                                        
135 Rikki Berk                15 Wyckoff-NJ           1:08.83    1:10.39  
                  32.94     1:10.39 (37.45)                                        
136 Peyton Langley            16 Prattville-AL        1:09.18    1:10.43  
                  33.41     1:10.43 (37.02)                                        
137 Liz Mooney                16 Middle Tyger-SC      1:09.37    1:10.45  
                  33.59     1:10.45 (36.86)                                        
138 Krista Traub              15 Northwest-CT         1:08.91    1:10.63  
                  33.09     1:10.63 (37.54)                                        
139 Nikki Borgerding          12 AuglaizeMercerOH     1:08.63    1:10.67  
                  32.97     1:10.67 (37.70)                                        
140 Taylor Deubel             15 Cheshire-CT          1:09.56    1:10.75  
                  33.27     1:10.75 (37.48)                                        
141 Kaitlin Jones             14 Chapel Hill-NC       1:07.55    1:10.76  
                  33.28     1:10.76 (37.48)                                        
142 Kimberly Chiu             16 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:09.10    1:10.79  
                  33.18     1:10.79 (37.61)                                        
143 Erica Smrcina             17 Cape Cod-MA          1:09.56    1:10.81  
                  32.97     1:10.81 (37.84)                                        
144 Megan Mostoller           16 Cheshire-CT          1:09.55    1:10.84  
                  33.35     1:10.84 (37.49)                                        
145 Ashley Corley             14 West Monmouth-NJ     1:09.48    1:10.86  
                  33.55     1:10.86 (37.31)                                        
146 Lulu Belak                17 New Canaan-CT        1:08.96    1:11.01  
                  32.87     1:11.01 (38.14)                                        
147 Emily Sanders             14 Attleboro-MA         1:08.69    1:11.02  
                  33.16     1:11.02 (37.86)                                        
148 Erin Hackett              15 LakelandHills-NJ     1:08.06    1:11.08  
                  33.04     1:11.08 (38.04)                                        
149 Izzi Woodard              14 Rock Hill-SC         1:08.68    1:11.17  
                  33.16     1:11.17 (38.01)                                        
150 Ashley Atherton           17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:09.02    1:11.22  
                  33.29     1:11.22 (37.93)                                        
151 Alison DeAngelis          14 LakelandHills-NJ     1:09.59    1:11.38  
                  33.36     1:11.38 (38.02)                                        
152 Kellyn McCarthy           17 Flushing-NY          1:09.23    1:11.40  
                  33.42     1:11.40 (37.98)                                        
153 Kerry Borbidge            17 Ridley-PA            1:08.55    1:11.45  
                  33.67     1:11.45 (37.78)                                        
154 Brielle Caucino           18 Red Bank - NJ        1:09.52    1:11.47  
                  33.94     1:11.47 (37.53)                                        
155 Erin Lewis                14 Gr.Westfield-MA      1:09.37    1:11.50  
                  34.25     1:11.50 (37.25)                                        
155 Rebecca Pindral           16 Tampa Metro-FL       1:09.43    1:11.50  
                  32.96     1:11.50 (38.54)                                        
157 Maiyah Hilliard           17 Schroeder-WI         1:06.60    1:11.65  
                  33.34     1:11.65 (38.31)                                        
158 Katie Scordato            15 Bellefonte-PA        1:09.55    1:11.79  
                  33.05     1:11.79 (38.74)                                        
159 MaKenna Cannon            16 Pabst Farms-WI       1:09.37    1:11.95  
                  33.77     1:11.95 (38.18)                                        
160 Kerrianne Morrison        18 Gr. Miami Val-OH     1:08.54    1:12.03  
                  33.50     1:12.03 (38.53)                                        
161 Kirstin Klemp             18 La Crosse-WI         1:09.30    1:12.60  
                  33.15     1:12.60 (39.45)                                        
162 Ali Bauer                 16 Rapid Area-MI        1:09.10    1:13.04  
                  34.69     1:13.04 (38.35)                                        
163 Charlotte Harris          16 Blue Ash-OH          1:09.19    1:13.47  
                  34.38     1:13.47 (39.09)                                        
 -- Rachel Revolinski         17 Oshkosh-WI           1:05.89        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 406  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 54.27    4/9/2009 William Colbert, Schroeder-WI                
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Christian Higgins         17 Wilton-CT              55.16      55.73  
                  26.55       55.73 (29.18)                                        
  2 Kevin Steel               18 Riverfront-NJ          57.97      56.36  
                  26.01       56.36 (30.35)                                        
  3 Andrew Guinther           18 Glens Falls-NY         56.82      56.43  
                  26.60       56.43 (29.83)                                        
  4 Jared Kauffman            16 Middle Tyger-SC        56.84      57.00  
                  26.72       57.00 (30.28)                                        
  5 Ian Carbone               18 Mt Desert Island       57.61      57.36  
                  27.06       57.36 (30.30)                                        
  6 Zach Stephens             17 Sunbury-PA             57.40      57.67  
                  27.12       57.67 (30.55)                                        
  7 Max Byers                 16 Edwardsville-IL        57.95      57.70  
                  27.28       57.70 (30.42)                                        
  8 Sean Johnson              17 SomersetValleyNJ       57.74      57.84  
                  27.04       57.84 (30.80)                                        
B - Final
  9 Raymond Cswerko           16 Northwest-CT           58.05      57.70  
                  27.21       57.70 (30.49)                                        
 10 Bill Young                16 W.North Carolina       57.99      57.80  
                  27.56       57.80 (30.24)                                        
 11 Danny Crigler             18 Reading-PA             58.31      58.27  
                  27.17       58.27 (31.10)                                        
 12 Christopher Meyers        16 Schroeder-WI           58.59      58.28  
                  27.72       58.28 (30.56)                                        
 13 Chaz Ballard              16 Montgomery-AL          58.64      58.36  
                  27.58       58.36 (30.78)                                        
 14 Evan Mahoney              15 Ocean County-NJ        58.17      58.51  
                  27.51       58.51 (31.00)                                        
 15 Jonathan Profitt          18 Powel Crosley-OH       58.77      58.92  
                  27.76       58.92 (31.16)                                        
 16 Richard Hildebrand        18 Orlando-FL             58.75      59.05  
                  27.81       59.05 (31.24)                                        
C - Final
 17 John Bushman              16 Green Bay-WI           59.41      58.53  
                  27.94       58.53 (30.59)                                        
 18 Matt Kendall              17 SomersetValleyNJ     1:00.05      58.76  
                  27.80       58.76 (30.96)                                        
 19 Michael Gordon            16 Kishwaukee-IL          58.84      58.95  
                  28.08       58.95 (30.87)                                        
 20 Matt Ferguson             16 LakelandHills-NJ       58.79      59.18  
                  27.62       59.18 (31.56)                                        
 21 Patrick Greitzer          17 Springfield-OH         58.78      59.25  
                  27.49       59.25 (31.76)                                        
 22 Greg Baliko               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       59.34      59.44  
                  28.39       59.44 (31.05)                                        
 23 Konner Scott              16 Leaning Tower-IL       59.26    1:00.05  
                  28.24     1:00.05 (31.81)                                        
 24 Murphy Hebbard            18 Joliet - IL          1:00.07    1:00.65  
                  28.38     1:00.65 (32.27)                                        
 
Event 406  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 54.27    4/9/2009 William Colbert, Schroeder-WI                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christian Higgins         17 Wilton-CT              55.52      55.16  
                  26.20       55.16 (28.96)                                        
  2 Andrew Guinther           18 Glens Falls-NY         57.11      56.82  
                  26.75       56.82 (30.07)                                        
  3 Jared Kauffman            16 Middle Tyger-SC        57.00      56.84  
                  26.99       56.84 (29.85)                                        
  4 Zach Stephens             17 Sunbury-PA             56.43      57.40  
                  27.45       57.40 (29.95)                                        
  5 Ian Carbone               18 Mt Desert Island       59.22      57.61  
                  27.28       57.61 (30.33)                                        
  6 Sean Johnson              17 SomersetValleyNJ       58.17      57.74  
                  27.09       57.74 (30.65)                                        
  7 Max Byers                 16 Edwardsville-IL        58.93      57.95  
                  27.74       57.95 (30.21)                                        
  8 Kevin Steel               18 Riverfront-NJ          56.02      57.97  
                  26.97       57.97 (31.00)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bill Young                16 W.North Carolina       58.55      57.99  
                  27.55       57.99 (30.44)                                        
 10 Raymond Cswerko           16 Northwest-CT           58.20      58.05  
                  27.41       58.05 (30.64)                                        
 11 Evan Mahoney              15 Ocean County-NJ        59.06      58.17  
                  27.51       58.17 (30.66)                                        
 12 Danny Crigler             18 Reading-PA             57.36      58.31  
                  27.21       58.31 (31.10)                                        
 13 Christopher Meyers        16 Schroeder-WI           58.97      58.59  
                  27.74       58.59 (30.85)                                        
 14 Chaz Ballard              16 Montgomery-AL          59.93      58.64  
                  27.50       58.64 (31.14)                                        
 15 Richard Hildebrand        18 Orlando-FL             58.11      58.75  
                  27.90       58.75 (30.85)                                        
 16 Jonathan Profitt          18 Powel Crosley-OH       57.83      58.77  
                  27.64       58.77 (31.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Patrick Greitzer          17 Springfield-OH         58.26      58.78  
                  27.17       58.78 (31.61)                                        
 18 Matt Ferguson             16 LakelandHills-NJ       59.74      58.79  
                  27.34       58.79 (31.45)                                        
 19 Michael Gordon            16 Kishwaukee-IL        1:00.02      58.84  
                  28.20       58.84 (30.64)                                        
 20 Louis Seefeld             14 UpperMainLine-PA       58.72      58.92  
                  27.88       58.92 (31.04)                                        
 21 Konner Scott              16 Leaning Tower-IL       59.09      59.26  
                  27.77       59.26 (31.49)                                        
 22 Greg Baliko               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ       59.33      59.34  
                  28.06       59.34 (31.28)                                        
 23 John Bushman              16 Green Bay-WI           57.96      59.41  
                  28.22       59.41 (31.19)                                        
 24 Matt Kendall              17 SomersetValleyNJ       59.50    1:00.05  
                  28.39     1:00.05 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 25 Murphy Hebbard            18 Joliet - IL            59.99    1:00.07  
                  28.22     1:00.07 (31.85)                                        
 25 Marshall Lambert          17 Boyertown-PA           59.57    1:00.07  
                  28.65     1:00.07 (31.42)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 27 Stephen Raynes            17 SomersetHills-NJ       59.95    1:00.16  
                  28.54     1:00.16 (31.62)                                        
 28 Lucas Bureau              15 Ligonier-PA            59.44    1:00.18  
                  28.48     1:00.18 (31.70)                                        
 29 Alex DeLakis              15 Eau Claire-WI          57.98    1:00.21  
                  28.03     1:00.21 (32.18)                                        
 30 Jack Lorentzen            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ     1:00.85    1:00.23  
                  28.46     1:00.23 (31.77)                                        
 31 Connor Maher              17 DowntownYouth-CT     1:01.13    1:00.33  
                  28.77     1:00.33 (31.56)                                        
 32 Ryan Fortin               16 Andover-MA             59.30    1:00.36  
                  28.46     1:00.36 (31.90)                                        
 33 Zach Auclair              18 East Hartford-CT     1:00.61    1:00.44  
                  28.40     1:00.44 (32.04)                                        
 34 Casey Murphy              17 Schroeder-WI         1:00.66    1:00.45  
                  28.08     1:00.45 (32.37)                                        
 35 John Om                   13 Ridgewood-NJ         1:00.67    1:00.47  
                  28.70     1:00.47 (31.77)                                        
 36 Al Nennig                 15 Schroeder-WI         1:00.67    1:00.50  
                  28.57     1:00.50 (31.93)                                        
 37 J Key                     17 W.North Carolina     1:01.76    1:00.56  
                  28.78     1:00.56 (31.78)                                        
 38 Harrison Thai             15 Crescenta-Canada       59.41    1:00.64  
                  28.72     1:00.64 (31.92)                                        
 39 Connor Beaulieu           17 East Hartford-CT       59.84    1:00.67  
                  28.49     1:00.67 (32.18)                                        
 40 Colt Kirkpatrick          16 Columbia Nw-Sc       1:01.55    1:00.68  
                  28.13     1:00.68 (32.55)                                        
 41 AJ Burt                   17 Powel Crosley-OH       58.81    1:00.73  
                  28.72     1:00.73 (32.01)                                        
 42 Patrick Gilbreath         18 Tampa Metro-FL       1:01.21    1:00.74  
                  28.44     1:00.74 (32.30)                                        
 43 Ian Mangum                19 Montgomery-AL        1:00.53    1:00.80  
                  29.15     1:00.80 (31.65)                                        
 44 Derrian Duryea            16 Wilton-CT            1:01.36    1:00.84  
                  28.97     1:00.84 (31.87)                                        
 45 Mike Harmon               18 Chambersburg-PA      1:00.61    1:00.92  
                  28.56     1:00.92 (32.36)                                        
 46 Matthew Cunningham        17 Northwest-CT         1:01.28    1:00.94  
                  28.31     1:00.94 (32.63)                                        
 47 Sean Murphy               18 Wyckoff-NJ           1:00.98    1:01.04  
                  28.80     1:01.04 (32.24)                                        
 48 Graham Beck               16 North Shore-MA       1:02.09    1:01.06  
                  28.87     1:01.06 (32.19)                                        
 49 Nicholas Vandermolen      16 Red Bank - NJ        1:00.91    1:01.07  
                  28.30     1:01.07 (32.77)                                        
 50 Nicholas Grippo           18 Red Bank - NJ        1:01.45    1:01.10  
                  28.86     1:01.10 (32.24)                                        
 51 Mike Craig                18 Ridgewood-OH         1:00.41    1:01.11  
                  28.57     1:01.11 (32.54)                                        
 52 Carter Head               16 Lynchburg-VA         1:00.58    1:01.13  
                  29.20     1:01.13 (31.93)                                        
 53 Riley Bouchard            18 Orlando-FL             59.49    1:01.15  
                  28.53     1:01.15 (32.62)                                        
 54 Andrew Cotter             15 Ridgway-PA             59.62    1:01.16  
                  28.76     1:01.16 (32.40)                                        
 55 John Santoro              15 New Canaan-CT        1:02.46    1:01.21  
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)                                        
 56 Matthew Wolkhamer         15 Birmingham-MI        1:01.99    1:01.24  
                  28.82     1:01.24 (32.42)                                        
 57 Nick Dello Buono          18 Kennett-PA           1:01.53    1:01.25  
                  28.99     1:01.25 (32.26)                                        
 58 Michael Proudfit          17 Ridgway-PA             59.85    1:01.27  
                  28.59     1:01.27 (32.68)                                        
 59 Ryan Woltornist           17 Sunbury-PA             59.02    1:01.33  
                  28.52     1:01.33 (32.81)                                        
 59 Timothy Lattimer          16 Wilton-CT            1:10.27L   1:01.33  
                  28.67     1:01.33 (32.66)                                        
 61 Joseph Lacus              17 East Hartford-CT     1:00.41    1:01.34  
                  28.97     1:01.34 (32.37)                                        
 62 Joshua Bjornberg          15 Cheshire-CT          1:00.72    1:01.36  
                  28.71     1:01.36 (32.65)                                        
 63 Jack Kane                 16 Tri City- IL         1:00.88    1:01.37  
                  28.91     1:01.37 (32.46)                                        
 64 Kevin Ng                  18 SomersetHills-NJ     1:00.71    1:01.38  
                  28.87     1:01.38 (32.51)                                        
 65 Adam Shaw                 16 Cheshire-CT          1:01.84    1:01.42  
                  29.64     1:01.42 (31.78)                                        
 65 Nick Victor               16 Macomb- MI           1:00.29    1:01.42  
                  28.71     1:01.42 (32.71)                                        
 67 Connor McColligan         17 Red Bank - NJ        1:01.55    1:01.44  
                  28.70     1:01.44 (32.74)                                        
 68 David Ireland             18 South Family-OH      1:00.51    1:01.47  
                  28.88     1:01.47 (32.59)                                        
 69 Victor Luo                15 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.27    1:01.48  
                  28.75     1:01.48 (32.73)                                        
 70 Christopher Vandiford     17 Springfield-OH       1:01.60    1:01.53  
                  29.07     1:01.53 (32.46)                                        
 71 Jason Castillo            18 Schroeder-WI         1:01.43    1:01.69  
                  28.82     1:01.69 (32.87)                                        
 71 Tony Vickery              17 Eugene-OR            1:01.70    1:01.69  
                  29.28     1:01.69 (32.41)                                        
 73 John Marciano             17 Burlington Co-NJ     1:02.77    1:01.74  
                  28.73     1:01.74 (33.01)                                        
 74 Shane Tonery              16 MetuchenED-NJ        1:01.69    1:01.75  
                  28.93     1:01.75 (32.82)                                        
 75 Sean Drake                17 ME Lyons-OH          1:01.09    1:01.77  
                  28.80     1:01.77 (32.97)                                        
 76 Tyler Gross               16 Pottstown-PA         1:00.97    1:01.86  
                  29.14     1:01.86 (32.72)                                        
 77 Patrick Foos              18 Blue Ash-OH          1:01.38    1:01.91  
                  29.48     1:01.91 (32.43)                                        
 78 Robbie Mix                18 UpperMainLine-PA     1:12.12L   1:01.98  
                  29.30     1:01.98 (32.68)                                        
 79 Louis Pessolano           17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:01.86    1:01.99  
                  29.66     1:01.99 (32.33)                                        
 80 Matthew Goettler          16 Butler-PA            1:01.31    1:02.01  
                  29.10     1:02.01 (32.91)                                        
 81 Ryan Bacci                17 Flushing-NY          1:02.25    1:02.02  
                  28.90     1:02.02 (33.12)                                        
 82 Larry Zhang               17 Westfield-NJ         1:02.31    1:02.06  
                  29.43     1:02.06 (32.63)                                        
 83 Elliot Penson             17 South Shore, MA      1:01.70    1:02.09  
                  29.34     1:02.09 (32.75)                                        
 84 Zack Warner               14 SomersetValleyNJ     1:02.17    1:02.13  
                  29.40     1:02.13 (32.73)                                        
 85 Billy Drennen             17 UpperMainLine-PA     1:02.78    1:02.19  
                  29.47     1:02.19 (32.72)                                        
 86 Roby Boggs                16 Birmingham-MI        1:01.52    1:02.24  
                  29.00     1:02.24 (33.24)                                        
 87 Liam Wong                 15 Eugene-OR            1:01.43    1:02.25  
                  29.05     1:02.25 (33.20)                                        
 88 Patrick Rankin            17 Ocean County-NJ      1:02.44    1:02.27  
                  29.33     1:02.27 (32.94)                                        
 89 JP Hughes                 15 GreaterPeoria-IL     1:00.73    1:02.28  
                  29.40     1:02.28 (32.88)                                        
 90 Fred Abramyan             15 Crescenta-Canada     1:00.24    1:02.42  
                  29.35     1:02.42 (33.07)                                        
 90 Wes Marberry              16 McGaw-IL             1:01.13    1:02.42  
                  29.12     1:02.42 (33.30)                                        
 92 Daniel Sapienza           17 West Monmouth-NJ     1:02.62    1:02.45  
                  29.06     1:02.45 (33.39)                                        
 93 Andrew McCollister        17 Rowan-NC             1:02.46    1:02.47  
                  29.89     1:02.47 (32.58)                                        
 94 Nicholas Gutsche          15 Brandywine-De        1:02.46    1:02.48  
                  29.58     1:02.48 (32.90)                                        
 95 Carl Roycroft             17 Hockomock-MA         1:02.79    1:02.55  
                  29.47     1:02.55 (33.08)                                        
 96 Peter Faecke              17 Madison West-WI      1:00.22    1:02.60  
                  29.83     1:02.60 (32.77)                                        
 97 John Bateman              16 North Shore-MA       1:01.21    1:02.65  
                  29.62     1:02.65 (33.03)                                        
 98 Daniel Gallagher          16 Anne Arundel-MD      1:02.69    1:02.70  
                  29.22     1:02.70 (33.48)                                        
 99 BJ Frederick              17 Franklin-PA            59.32    1:02.75  
                  29.55     1:02.75 (33.20)                                        
 99 Bradford Johnson          16 Middletown-OH        1:02.16    1:02.75  
                  29.20     1:02.75 (33.55)                                        
101 Sam Apa                   14 West Shore-PA        1:01.11    1:02.80  
                  29.18     1:02.80 (33.62)                                        
101 Chip Samuelson            17 Springfield-OH       1:01.24    1:02.80  
                  28.84     1:02.80 (33.96)                                        
103 Joey DePaola              17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:01.61    1:02.82  
                  29.24     1:02.82 (33.58)                                        
104 Sean Anthony              18 AuglaizeMercerOH     1:01.41    1:02.88  
                  30.10     1:02.88 (32.78)                                        
105 Obi Obembe                16 Fargo-Moorehead      1:02.54    1:02.99  
                  29.40     1:02.99 (33.59)                                        
106 Matthew Costigan          15 Edwardsville-IL      1:02.03    1:03.03  
                  29.43     1:03.03 (33.60)                                        
107 Gabe Lane                 16 New Canaan-CT        1:01.78    1:03.04  
                  29.45     1:03.04 (33.59)                                        
108 Nate Witmer               17 E.Lycoming-Pa        1:02.55    1:03.09  
                  29.88     1:03.09 (33.21)                                        
109 Eli Holstege              15 Piedmont-VA          1:01.99    1:03.11  
                  29.43     1:03.11 (33.68)                                        
110 Sam DeLise                14 Wilton-CT            1:02.54    1:03.12  
                  29.57     1:03.12 (33.55)                                        
110 Nick Warner               18 SomersetValleyNJ     1:01.94    1:03.12  
                  29.21     1:03.12 (33.91)                                        
112 Tyler Greff               16 LakelandHills-NJ     1:02.67    1:03.20  
                  29.19     1:03.20 (34.01)                                        
113 Jose Agnese               17 SomersetHills-NJ     1:02.74    1:03.26  
                  29.46     1:03.26 (33.80)                                        
114 Ryan Blankenship          17 Lancaster-OH         1:01.44    1:03.31  
                  29.67     1:03.31 (33.64)                                        
115 Sam VanBuskirk            16 Rock Hill-SC         1:02.49    1:03.39  
                  30.05     1:03.39 (33.34)                                        
116 Douglas Ranson            18 Hamilton Area-NJ     1:01.09    1:03.46  
                  29.86     1:03.46 (33.60)                                        
117 Mike Cooke                18 Anne Arundel-MD      1:02.63    1:03.55  
                  29.66     1:03.55 (33.89)                                        
118 Connor O'Prey             16 Ridley-PA            1:02.25    1:03.76  
                  30.28     1:03.76 (33.48)                                        
119 Nolan Silbernagel         17 LakelandHills-NJ     1:01.66    1:03.82  
                  29.92     1:03.82 (33.90)                                        
120 Jon Hla                   17 WheelerReg-CT        1:02.22    1:03.89  
                  30.13     1:03.89 (33.76)                                        
121 Eric Muhlenkamp           17 AuglaizeMercerOH     1:02.43    1:03.92  
                  30.42     1:03.92 (33.50)                                        
122 Johnson Cochran           16 Mount Vernon-OH      1:00.90    1:03.97  
                  29.20     1:03.97 (34.77)                                        
123 Allen Chu                 18 Flushing-NY          1:02.63    1:04.01  
                  29.34     1:04.01 (34.67)                                        
124 Blake Chapman             16 Jefferson Co-IL      1:02.13    1:04.06  
                  29.61     1:04.06 (34.45)                                        
125 Jeff Sloan                18 Tri-Hampton-PA       1:02.61    1:04.14  
                  29.79     1:04.14 (34.35)                                        
126 Lucas Knight              17 Flushing-NY          1:01.96    1:04.21  
                  29.49     1:04.21 (34.72)                                        
127 Austin Antuzzi            15 Burlington Co-NJ     1:02.06    1:04.36  
                  29.16     1:04.36 (35.20)                                        
128 Jack Howard               15 Birmingham-MI        1:02.25    1:04.85  
                  30.42     1:04.85 (34.43)                                        
129 Nathan Winkler            17 Delta County MI      1:01.48    1:04.93  
                  30.23     1:04.93 (34.70)                                        
130 Clayton Smith             18 Jackson-OH           1:02.43    1:05.08  
                  29.98     1:05.08 (35.10)                                        
131 Dylan Blackwell           15 Wilmington-NC        1:02.73    1:06.96  
                  31.51     1:06.96 (35.45)                                        
 -- Sean Locke                15 Blue Water-MI          59.68         DQ  
      False start
                  28.25          DQ (33.16)                                        
 -- James Logan               17 Ridley-PA              59.17         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  27.29          DQ (30.84)                                        
 -- Trevor Manz               15 Eau Claire-WI        1:02.08         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  29.72          DQ (33.00)                                        
 -- Shawn Kuizema             17 Wyckoff-NJ           1:01.81         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  29.77          DQ (32.75)                                        
 -- Vincent Gill              17 Hilliard-OH          1:01.79         DQ  
 -- Harrison Cefalo           17 Red Bank - NJ          56.64        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Jordan Hartman            18 Boyertown-PA         1:00.92        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 407  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:44.38    4/9/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA                          
                         A Gillig, M Milici, H Lips, L Simon               
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:49.11    3:44.98  
     1) Annie Gillig 15                 2) Monica Milici 16               
     3) Haley Lips 16                   4) Kendall Crawford 15            
                  27.01       55.45 (55.45)     1:25.61 (30.16)   2:00.10 (1:04.65)
        2:25.27 (25.17)     2:54.00 (53.90)     3:18.12 (24.12)     3:44.98 (50.98)
  2 Cheshire YMCA                                     3:50.61    3:48.37  
     1) Lauren Solernou 17              2) Kim Jerome 17                  
     3) Justine Ress 17                 4) Elizabeth McDonald 16          
                  27.20       55.62 (55.62)     1:25.96 (30.34)   2:00.34 (1:04.72)
        2:27.01 (26.67)     2:57.70 (57.36)     3:21.92 (24.22)     3:48.37 (50.67)
  3 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:51.27    3:49.45  
     1) Shelby Fortin 17                2) KC Moss 15                     
     3) Taylor Byerly 16                4) Katy Luchansky 16              
                  27.69       56.21 (56.21)     1:26.63 (30.42)   1:59.96 (1:03.75)
        2:26.70 (26.74)     2:57.98 (58.02)     3:22.71 (24.73)     3:49.45 (51.47)
  4 York And York County YMCA                         3:51.72    3:49.58  
     1) Sada Stewart 16                 2) Julia Kucherich 18             
     3) Sarah Dotzel 18                 4) Hali Flickinger 15             
                  27.39       56.01 (56.01)     1:27.24 (31.23)   2:01.76 (1:05.75)
        2:28.25 (26.49)     2:57.78 (56.02)     3:22.73 (24.95)     3:49.58 (51.80)
  5 Sarasota YMCA                                     3:52.53    3:49.60  
     1) Ashlee Linn 17                  2) Bethany Leap 13                
     3) Rachel Harrington 17            4) Katheryne Muth 18              
                  27.30       55.68 (55.68)     1:27.18 (31.50)   2:02.06 (1:06.38)
        2:28.96 (26.90)     2:58.90 (56.84)     3:23.10 (24.20)     3:49.60 (50.70)
  6 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          3:53.81    3:50.65  
     1) Tori Wood 15                    2) Kim Weyand 17                  
     3) Kendall Farnham 17              4) Emily Lloyd 17                 
                  28.21       58.31 (58.31)     1:29.38 (31.07)   2:05.06 (1:06.75)
        2:31.25 (26.19)     3:01.03 (55.97)     3:24.61 (23.58)     3:50.65 (49.62)
  7 Schroeder YMCA                                    3:52.38    3:52.15  
     1) Sadie Nennig 17                 2) Annie Maercklein 17            
     3) Annelise Sprau 15               4) Alexandra Meyers 14            
                  28.16       58.21 (58.21)     1:28.24 (30.03)   2:03.41 (1:05.20)
        2:29.41 (26.00)     3:00.78 (57.37)     3:25.31 (24.53)     3:52.15 (51.37)
  8 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         3:51.19    3:53.06  
     1) Emily O'Neill 17                2) Amelia Buckley 17              
     3) Bridget Nucum 16                4) Noelle Klockner 15             
                  27.63       57.34 (57.34)     1:27.00 (29.66)   2:02.16 (1:04.82)
        2:29.04 (26.88)     3:01.40 (59.24)     3:25.71 (24.31)     3:53.06 (51.66)
B - Final
  9 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:55.40    3:50.61  
     1) Sabrina Benson 16               2) Abby Houchin 18                
     3) Kiera Molloy 15                 4) Theresa Meyer 16               
                  26.27       53.86 (53.86)     1:24.57 (30.71)   1:59.55 (1:05.69)
        2:27.16 (27.61)     2:58.31 (58.76)     3:23.42 (25.11)     3:50.61 (52.30)
 10 Springfield Family YMCA                           3:53.89    3:52.13  
     1) Miranda Hampton 14              2) Kendra Crew 15                 
     3) Elizabeth Malone 16             4) Margo Geer 18                  
                  28.45       58.81 (58.81)     1:29.37 (30.56)   2:04.49 (1:05.68)
        2:32.09 (27.60)     3:03.63 (59.14)     3:26.69 (23.06)     3:52.13 (48.50)
 11 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        3:53.84    3:53.95  
     1) Lauren LaRocco 18               2) Abby Fisher 14                 
     3) Molly Higgins 18                4) Meghan Kiely 15                
                  28.78   1:00.01 (1:00.01)     1:30.54 (30.53)   2:05.36 (1:05.35)
        2:31.44 (26.08)     3:02.01 (56.65)     3:26.54 (24.53)     3:53.95 (51.94)
 12 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:55.71    3:54.70  
     1) Lindsay Temple 13               2) Rachel Stoddard 15             
     3) Dana Yu 15                      4) Mara Valenzuela 16             
                  28.64       58.79 (58.79)     1:29.25 (30.46)   2:04.74 (1:05.95)
        2:31.03 (26.29)     3:02.17 (57.43)     3:27.06 (24.89)     3:54.70 (52.53)
 13 Birmingham Family YMCA                            3:55.64    3:54.73  
     1) Taylor Steffl 16                2) Calley Murphy 17               
     3) Nikki Barczak 16                4) Jaynie Pulte 16                
                  28.05       59.92 (59.92)     1:30.29 (30.37)   2:05.85 (1:05.93)
        2:32.13 (26.28)     3:02.47 (56.62)     3:27.22 (24.75)     3:54.73 (52.26)
 14 Greensburg YMCA                                   3:55.84    3:54.89  
     1) Brooke Waugaman 17              2) Meredith Gibbon 18             
     3) Brianna Dombrosky 18            4) Anna Gibas 18                  
                  27.30       56.61 (56.61)     1:27.30 (30.69)   2:03.19 (1:06.58)
        2:30.48 (27.29)     3:02.43 (59.24)     3:27.01 (24.58)     3:54.89 (52.46)
 15 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        3:54.86    3:55.11  
     1) Julia Comodeca 17               2) Gabbie Pettinichi 17           
     3) Morgan Contino 14               4) Molly Hazelbaker 16            
                  28.13       58.61 (58.61)     1:29.54 (30.93)   2:04.91 (1:06.30)
        2:30.85 (25.94)     3:02.26 (57.35)     3:27.70 (25.44)     3:55.11 (52.85)
 16 West Seattle Branch YMCA                          3:54.20    3:55.83  
     1) Amanda Thach 16                 2) Jordy Hanna 18                 
     3) Olivia Kosaka 17                4) Maddy Morgan 17                
                  28.60       58.08 (58.08)     1:29.95 (31.87)   2:05.52 (1:07.44)
        2:21.27 (15.75)     3:03.15 (57.63)     3:27.85 (24.70)     3:55.83 (52.68)
 
Event 407  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:44.38    4/9/2009 Middle Tyger YMCA                          
                         A Gillig, M Milici, H Lips, L Simon               
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:45.27    3:49.11  
     1) Annie Gillig 15                 2) Monica Milici 16               
     3) Haley Lips 16                   4) Kendall Crawford 15            
                  27.35       56.14 (56.14)     1:26.84 (30.70)   2:01.63 (1:05.49)
        2:27.38 (25.75)     2:56.36 (54.73)     3:21.80 (25.44)     3:49.11 (52.75)
  2 Cheshire YMCA                                     3:53.39    3:50.61  
     1) Lauren Solernou 17              2) Kim Jerome 17                  
     3) Justine Ress 17                 4) Elizabeth McDonald 16          
                  27.53       56.43 (56.43)     1:27.01 (30.58)   2:01.38 (1:04.95)
        2:28.38 (27.00)     2:59.46 (58.08)     3:24.11 (24.65)     3:50.61 (51.15)
  3 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA                         3:54.28    3:51.19  
     1) Emily O'Neill 17                2) Amelia Buckley 17              
     3) Bridget Nucum 16                4) Noelle Klockner 15             
                  27.45       56.20 (56.20)     1:26.00 (29.80)   2:00.47 (1:04.27)
        2:26.92 (26.45)     2:59.08 (58.61)     3:23.60 (24.52)     3:51.19 (52.11)
  4 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:51.93    3:51.27  
     1) Shelby Fortin 17                2) KC Moss 15                     
     3) Taylor Byerly 16                4) Katy Luchansky 16              
                  27.85       56.25 (56.25)     1:26.82 (30.57)   2:00.90 (1:04.65)
        2:28.16 (27.26)     2:59.08 (58.18)     3:24.06 (24.98)     3:51.27 (52.19)
  5 York And York County YMCA                         3:51.22    3:51.72  
     1) Sada Stewart 16                 2) Julia Kucherich 18             
     3) Sarah Dotzel 18                 4) Hali Flickinger 15             
                  27.63       57.16 (57.16)     1:28.26 (31.10)   2:02.90 (1:05.74)
        2:29.34 (26.44)     2:59.29 (56.39)     3:24.67 (25.38)     3:51.72 (52.43)
  6 Schroeder YMCA                                    3:52.32    3:52.38  
     1) Sadie Nennig 17                 2) Annie Maercklein 17            
     3) Annelise Sprau 15               4) Alexandra Meyers 14            
                  28.22       58.16 (58.16)     1:28.47 (30.31)   2:03.12 (1:04.96)
        2:29.16 (26.04)     3:00.73 (57.61)     3:25.51 (24.78)     3:52.38 (51.65)
  7 Sarasota YMCA                                     3:56.76    3:52.53  
     1) Ashlee Linn 17                  2) Bethany Leap 13                
     3) Rachel Harrington 17            4) Katheryne Muth 18              
                  28.00       56.60 (56.60)     1:28.28 (31.68)   2:03.68 (1:07.08)
        2:30.59 (26.91)     3:00.70 (57.02)     3:25.69 (24.99)     3:52.53 (51.83)
  8 Anne Arundel County YMCA                          3:51.05    3:53.81  
     1) Tori Wood 15                    2) Kim Weyand 17                  
     3) Kendall Farnham 17              4) Emily Lloyd 17                 
                  28.76       59.38 (59.38)     1:30.58 (31.20)   2:06.79 (1:07.41)
        2:33.09 (26.30)     3:03.30 (56.51)     3:27.35 (24.05)     3:53.81 (50.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA                        3:54.46    3:53.84  
     1) Lauren LaRocco 18               2) Abby Fisher 14                 
     3) Molly Higgins 18                4) Meghan Kiely 15                
                  29.25   1:00.66 (1:00.66)     1:30.93 (30.27)   2:05.72 (1:05.06)
        2:31.67 (25.95)     3:02.35 (56.63)     3:26.74 (24.39)     3:53.84 (51.49)
 10 Springfield Family YMCA                           3:51.56    3:53.89  
     1) Miranda Hampton 14              2) Kendra Crew 15                 
     3) Elizabeth Malone 16             4) Margo Geer 18                  
                  28.22       58.66 (58.66)     1:29.43 (30.77)   2:04.70 (1:06.04)
        2:32.61 (27.91)     3:04.42 (59.72)     3:27.94 (23.52)     3:53.89 (49.47)
 11 West Seattle Branch YMCA                          3:53.27    3:54.20  
     1) Amanda Thach 16                 2) Jordy Hanna 18                 
     3) Olivia Kosaka 17                4) Maddy Morgan 17                
                  28.66       58.02 (58.02)     1:29.51 (31.49)   2:04.75 (1:06.73)
        2:31.19 (26.44)     3:01.90 (57.15)     3:26.39 (24.49)     3:54.20 (52.30)
 12 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA                        3:55.40    3:54.86  
     1) Julia Comodeca 17               2) Gabbie Pettinichi 17           
     3) Morgan Contino 14               4) Molly Hazelbaker 16            
                  28.28       57.92 (57.92)     1:29.36 (31.44)   2:04.34 (1:06.42)
        2:30.96 (26.62)     3:02.54 (58.20)     3:27.64 (25.10)     3:54.86 (52.32)
 13 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:56.68    3:55.40  
     1) Sabrina Benson 16               2) Abby Houchin 18                
     3) Kiera Molloy 15                 4) Hayley Tomlinson 16            
                  26.70       55.00 (55.00)     1:25.97 (30.97)   2:01.80 (1:06.80)
        2:29.79 (27.99)     3:01.53 (59.73)     3:27.63 (26.10)     3:55.40 (53.87)
 14 Birmingham Family YMCA                            4:03.28    3:55.64  
     1) Taylor Steffl 16                2) Calley Murphy 17               
     3) Nikki Barczak 16                4) Jaynie Pulte 16                
                  27.81       59.65 (59.65)     1:30.53 (30.88)   2:06.19 (1:06.54)
        2:32.40 (26.21)     3:03.18 (56.99)     3:27.99 (24.81)     3:55.64 (52.46)
 15 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:55.72    3:55.71  
     1) Lindsay Temple 13               2) Rachel Stoddard 15             
     3) Dana Yu 15                      4) Mara Valenzuela 16             
                  28.98       59.55 (59.55)     1:30.30 (30.75)   2:06.13 (1:06.58)
        2:32.20 (26.07)     3:03.75 (57.62)     3:28.49 (24.74)     3:55.71 (51.96)
 16 Greensburg YMCA                                   3:54.15    3:55.84  
     1) Brooke Waugaman 17              2) Meredith Gibbon 18             
     3) Brianna Dombrosky 18            4) Anna Gibas 18                  
                  27.72       56.92 (56.92)     1:28.01 (31.09)   2:04.18 (1:07.26)
        2:31.09 (26.91)     3:03.02 (58.84)     3:27.85 (24.83)     3:55.84 (52.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Somerset Hills YMCA                               3:54.09    3:55.92  
     1) Katie Buchser 15                2) Jenelle Zee 16                 
     3) Jenna Immormino 16              4) Julia Kudryashova 16           
                  28.64       59.60 (59.60)     1:29.99 (30.39)   2:05.46 (1:05.86)
        2:31.96 (26.50)     3:03.42 (57.96)     3:27.82 (24.40)     3:55.92 (52.50)
 18 Pabst Farms YMCA                                  3:54.20    3:56.28  
     1) Becky Yokosh 18                 2) Diana Diel 18                  
     3) Elise Lankiewicz 14             4) Abigail Broome 14              
                  28.14       57.78 (57.78)     1:28.08 (30.30)   2:02.56 (1:04.78)
        2:29.76 (27.20)     3:01.20 (58.64)     3:27.09 (25.89)     3:56.28 (55.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Red Bank Branch                                   3:58.84    3:56.88  
     1) Maureen McKenna 17              2) Shannon Slate 16               
     3) Lisa Zhang 16                   4) Megan Foran 16                 
                  28.93       59.25 (59.25)     1:30.94 (31.69)   2:08.11 (1:08.86)
        2:34.13 (26.02)     3:04.15 (56.04)     3:29.53 (25.38)     3:56.88 (52.73)
 20 West Shore YMCA - PA                              3:55.56    3:57.23  
     1) Stephanie Kinsey 18             2) Madeline Hoch 14               
     3) Emily Weaner 17                 4) Claire Loht 17                 
                  27.14       56.82 (56.82)     1:29.23 (32.41)   2:06.65 (1:09.83)
        2:33.33 (26.68)     3:04.44 (57.79)     3:29.70 (25.26)     3:57.23 (52.79)
 21 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:57.64    3:57.73  
     1) Katy Comer 14                   2) Stephanie Baliko 18            
     3) Gabriella Levine 16             4) Sarah Cronin 14                
                  28.52       59.53 (59.53)     1:30.73 (31.20)   2:07.26 (1:07.73)
        2:33.73 (26.47)     3:04.90 (57.64)     3:30.22 (25.32)     3:57.73 (52.83)
 22 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:56.01    3:57.89  
     1) Shannon Rauth 14                2) Megan Harris 17                
     3) Erin Seiler 16                  4) Julia Wisler 16                
                  28.98       59.86 (59.86)     1:30.62 (30.76)   2:05.95 (1:06.09)
        2:33.03 (27.08)     3:04.96 (59.01)     3:30.14 (25.18)     3:57.89 (52.93)
 23 Reading and Berks County YMCA                     3:50.53    3:57.95  
     1) Paige Impink 18                 2) Kylie Reiter 16                
     3) Mary Moser 18                   4) Camilla Czulada 16             
                  28.01       58.47 (58.47)     1:30.66 (32.19)   2:08.12 (1:09.65)
        2:34.19 (26.07)     3:04.97 (56.85)     3:30.38 (25.41)     3:57.95 (52.98)
 24 Burlington County YMCA                            4:00.64    3:58.26  
     1) Courtney Sepich 18              2) Catherine Levins 14            
     3) Sam Sides 17                    4) Greta Schneider 16             
                  28.31       57.99 (57.99)     1:29.06 (31.07)   2:05.70 (1:07.71)
        2:32.18 (26.48)     3:04.13 (58.43)     3:29.57 (25.44)     3:58.26 (54.13)
 25 Kishwaukee Family YMCA                            4:00.01    3:58.43  
     1) Emily Launer 16                 2) Valerie Jones 17               
     3) Katie Hallenbeck 17             4) Casey Jepsen 17                
                  28.68       58.47 (58.47)     1:14.76 (16.29)   2:05.73 (1:07.26)
        2:33.48 (27.75)     3:05.18 (59.45)     3:30.40 (25.22)     3:58.43 (53.25)
 26 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           3:59.52    3:58.70  
     1) Alison O'Connor 16              2) Kayla McAvoy 16                
     3) Ellie Huelbig 18                4) Chloe Conjares 17              
                  29.41       59.68 (59.68)     1:31.57 (31.89)   2:07.00 (1:07.32)
        2:34.58 (27.58)     3:05.70 (58.70)     3:30.73 (25.03)     3:58.70 (53.00)
 27 Sunbury Branch YMCA                               4:00.14    3:58.80  
     1) Kelsey Williams 17              2) Emily Maxwell 15               
     3) Elizabeth Grazio 13             4) Adriana Grabski 14             
                  27.85       57.20 (57.20)     1:29.61 (32.41)   2:05.47 (1:08.27)
        2:34.04 (28.57)   3:06.52 (1:01.05)     3:31.18 (24.66)     3:58.80 (52.28)
 28 Riverfront Branch YMCA                            4:00.49    3:58.90  
     1) Katie Gillespie 16              2) Danielle Dougherty 17          
     3) Kaitlin Richter 16              4) Jillian Gamble 17              
                  28.95       59.61 (59.61)     1:30.17 (30.56)   2:06.19 (1:06.58)
        2:33.03 (26.84)     3:05.67 (59.48)     3:30.71 (25.04)     3:58.90 (53.23)
 29 Geneva Lakes Family YMCA                          3:55.21    3:59.35  
     1) Terrin Seaver 18                2) Emily Russart 18               
     3) Lindsey Mikrut 18               4) Ellie Lorenzi 18               
                  28.48       59.25 (59.25)     1:28.82 (29.57)   2:03.80 (1:04.55)
        2:19.50 (15.70)   3:03.98 (1:00.18)     3:30.21 (26.23)     3:59.35 (55.37)
 30 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.                         4:03.63    3:59.72  
     1) Katherine Nicholson 17          2) Seana Acker 15                 
     3) Brodde Lamb 16                  4) Emma McKinley 16               
                  29.67   1:02.14 (1:02.14)     1:33.56 (31.42)   2:08.58 (1:06.44)
        2:35.29 (26.71)     3:06.44 (57.86)     3:32.03 (25.59)     3:59.72 (53.28)
 31 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            3:55.71    3:59.74  
     1) Celia Oberholzer 16             2) Claire Gilbert 17              
     3) Rachael Theiler 15              4) Sara Krueger 16                
                  29.24       57.58 (57.58)     1:29.02 (31.44)   2:05.29 (1:07.71)
        2:33.99 (28.70)   3:06.39 (1:01.10)     3:32.11 (25.72)     3:59.74 (53.35)
 32 New Canaan Community YMCA                         3:57.30    4:00.71  
     1) Adelyn Graf 15                  2) Olivia Leunis 15               
     3) Allie Skaperdas 16              4) Maddie Rusch 14                
                  29.20   1:00.14 (1:00.14)     1:31.91 (31.77)   2:07.27 (1:07.13)
        2:34.91 (27.64)   3:07.42 (1:00.15)     3:32.33 (24.91)     4:00.71 (53.29)
 33 South Family Ymca-Kettering                       4:00.26    4:00.87  
     1) Sarah Weidner 17                2) Elise Prayson 16               
     3) Morgan Nuess 18                 4) Natalie Rohr 16                
                  29.47       59.93 (59.93)     1:32.21 (32.28)   2:09.44 (1:09.51)
        2:36.09 (26.65)     3:08.51 (59.07)     3:32.95 (24.44)     4:00.87 (52.36)
 34 Orlando YMCA                                      3:57.94    4:01.05  
     1) Jen Gavin 18                    2) Halie Lacey 17                 
     3) Gabriela Gil 15                 4) Ellice Mae Sanchez 16          
                  29.17       59.87 (59.87)     1:30.85 (30.98)   2:06.59 (1:06.72)
        2:34.58 (27.99)   3:06.64 (1:00.05)     3:32.19 (25.55)     4:01.05 (54.41)
 35 Westfield YMCA                                    3:56.66    4:01.07  
     1) Kylie Bangs 16                  2) Abby Pires 16                  
     3) Carly Whitmer 15                4) Suzanne Lemberg 18             
                  29.53   1:01.44 (1:01.44)     1:32.82 (31.38)   2:09.51 (1:08.07)
        2:36.54 (27.03)     3:07.54 (58.03)     3:32.80 (25.26)     4:01.07 (53.53)
 36 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA                    4:01.27    4:01.25  
     1) Erica Fabbri 16                 2) Kylie McKenzie 18              
     3) Lexi Fabbri 13                  4) Courtney Beidler 18            
                  29.69   1:00.99 (1:00.99)     1:32.07 (31.08)   2:08.16 (1:07.17)
        2:35.87 (27.71)   3:08.53 (1:00.37)     3:33.92 (25.39)     4:01.25 (52.72)
 37 Columbia Northwest Family YMCA                    4:02.14    4:01.64  
     1) Sarah Boyle 17                  2) Laura Nichols 18               
     3) Heidi Nichols 18                4) Michelle Whitfield 16          
                  28.81       58.71 (58.71)     1:29.13 (30.42)   2:05.52 (1:06.81)
        2:33.45 (27.93)   3:06.48 (1:00.96)     3:32.18 (25.70)     4:01.64 (55.16)
 38 Fayette County Family YMCA                        4:01.18    4:02.02  
     1) Megan Niermann 14               2) Rachel Holm 14                 
     3) Katie Kuhl 13                   4) Kaylee Morris 16               
                  29.01       59.30 (59.30)     1:31.11 (31.81)   2:07.09 (1:07.79)
        2:34.86 (27.77)   3:07.46 (1:00.37)     3:33.18 (25.72)     4:02.02 (54.56)
 39 Summit Branch YMCA                                4:01.13    4:02.12  
     1) Hannah Benn 17                  2) Tasha Kewalramani 15           
     3) Kelly Carroll 15                4) Morgan Burke 14                
                  29.51   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:32.57 (31.46)   2:09.00 (1:07.89)
        2:36.28 (27.28)     3:07.82 (58.82)     3:33.60 (25.78)     4:02.12 (54.30)
 40 Greater Flint YMCA                                4:01.07    4:02.70  
     1) Heather Saule 17                2) Courtney Weaver 14             
     3) Jessica Weber 18                4) Anna Wujciak 15                
                  29.57   1:01.11 (1:01.11)     1:33.71 (32.60)   2:10.75 (1:09.64)
        2:38.73 (27.98)     3:10.52 (59.77)     3:35.24 (24.72)     4:02.70 (52.18)
 41 Brandywine -de YMCA                               4:01.52    4:02.77  
     1) Corinne Capodanno 15            2) Alexis Coon 16                 
     3) Meghan Lam 18                   4) Samantha Shelley 17            
                  29.87   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:32.59 (30.57)   2:07.68 (1:05.66)
        2:34.96 (27.28)   3:08.03 (1:00.35)     3:34.21 (26.18)     4:02.77 (54.74)
 42 Northwest NC                                      4:01.57    4:02.92  
     1) Kelly Ann Baird 18              2) Palmer Benson 15               
     3) Anna Blair Bullock 16           4) Alexandra Marshall 15          
                  29.39       59.03 (59.03)     1:32.55 (33.52)   2:09.75 (1:10.72)
        2:37.98 (28.23)     3:09.62 (59.87)     3:35.18 (25.56)     4:02.92 (53.30)
 43 Bath Area Family YMCA                             4:00.63    4:03.21  
     1) Jessica Russell 15              2) Abbey Ridge 18                 
     3) Petra Janney 17                 4) Emily Buczkowski 16            
                  29.23   1:00.36 (1:00.36)     1:31.22 (30.86)   2:08.89 (1:08.53)
        2:36.14 (27.25)     3:08.59 (59.70)     3:33.73 (25.14)     4:03.21 (54.62)
 44 Lynchburg YMCA                                    4:00.43    4:03.35  
     1) Ainsley Reed 14                 2) Amber Wingfield 16             
     3) Sarah Fredericksen 15           4) Susanna White 16               
                  29.85   1:01.82 (1:01.82)     1:34.05 (32.23)   2:11.60 (1:09.78)
        2:39.29 (27.69)     3:11.54 (59.94)     3:36.28 (24.74)     4:03.35 (51.81)
 45 Pottstown YMCA                                    4:01.30    4:03.51  
     1) Audrey Rittenhouse 17           2) Jamie Kane 16                  
     3) Allison Schafer 17              4) Lyndsey Marcheskie 16          
                  29.74   1:01.31 (1:01.31)     1:32.46 (31.15)   2:08.90 (1:07.59)
        2:36.83 (27.93)   3:10.16 (1:01.26)     3:35.43 (25.27)     4:03.51 (53.35)
 46 Farmington Family YMCA                            4:01.47    4:03.62  
     1) Olivia Rath 15                  2) Marina Borri 15                
     3) Miranda Doepker 16              4) Milon Crawford 16              
                  29.45   1:01.09 (1:01.09)     1:32.24 (31.15)   2:07.64 (1:06.55)
        2:35.11 (27.47)   3:08.07 (1:00.43)     3:33.45 (25.38)     4:03.62 (55.55)
 47 Boyertown Area YMCA                               4:01.95    4:03.82  
     1) Carlene Ostromecki 18           2) Haley Heydt 16                 
     3) Nina Lisella 17                 4) Lisa Evans 17                  
                  28.99       59.78 (59.78)     1:32.79 (33.01)   2:10.85 (1:11.07)
        2:37.72 (26.87)     3:09.04 (58.19)     3:34.82 (25.78)     4:03.82 (54.78)
 48 Edwardsville YMCA                                 3:59.82    4:05.18  
     1) Lori Lynn 16                    2) Ali Lampen 14                  
     3) Jennifer Deist 15               4) Sarah Baggette 15              
                  27.90       57.10 (57.10)     1:31.06 (33.96)   2:11.36 (1:14.26)
        2:38.06 (26.70)     3:09.75 (58.39)     3:35.75 (26.00)     4:05.18 (55.43)
 49 Ridgewood NJ YMCA                                 4:05.17    4:06.22  
     1) Sara Nestrowitz 14              2) Sarah D'Antoni 18              
     3) Rachel Cortright 16             4) Eilish Devine 16               
                  29.15   1:00.26 (1:00.26)     1:34.03 (33.77)   2:11.35 (1:11.09)
        2:38.60 (27.25)     3:11.06 (59.71)     3:37.89 (26.83)     4:06.22 (55.16)
 50 Montgomery -east Branch YMCA                      4:01.03    4:06.41  
     1) Sarah Young 15                  2) Rebecca Young 17               
     3) Sarah Reynolds 15               4) Winston Waters 17              
                  30.18   1:01.42 (1:01.42)     1:34.04 (32.62)   2:11.39 (1:09.97)
        2:38.95 (27.56)     3:10.81 (59.42)     3:37.15 (26.34)     4:06.41 (55.60)
 51 Waynesboro Family YMCA                            4:05.10    4:07.13  
     1) Katie Keefer 18                 2) Natalie Cronk 15               
     3) Remedy Rule 13                  4) Scout McDevitt 16              
                  29.72   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:34.47 (33.23)   2:12.20 (1:10.96)
        2:40.35 (28.15)   3:12.83 (1:00.63)     3:38.82 (25.99)     4:07.13 (54.30)
 52 Eau Claire Wisconsin YMCA                         4:02.86    4:07.47  
     1) Hillary Johnson 18              2) Leah Pronschinske 15           
     3) Meghan Johnson 15               4) Sarah Manz 13                  
                  30.83   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:33.88 (30.18)   2:07.68 (1:03.98)
        2:37.15 (29.47)   3:11.63 (1:03.95)     3:37.88 (26.25)     4:07.47 (55.84)
 53 Montclair YMCA                                    3:59.93    4:07.98  
     1) Christina Lovey 18              2) Stephanie Ferrell 17           
     3) Julie Takagi 18                 4) Katie Cullinan 15              
                  30.63   1:04.29 (1:04.29)     1:34.94 (30.65)   2:09.60 (1:05.31)
        2:38.53 (28.93)   3:12.42 (1:02.82)     3:38.43 (26.01)     4:07.98 (55.56)
 54 State College Area Family YMCA                    4:04.41    4:08.15  
     1) Kelly Miller 15                 2) Marie Gingher 16               
     3) Danielle Feffer 15              4) Suzanne Gingher 18             
                  29.96   1:02.33 (1:02.33)     1:34.16 (31.83)   2:12.83 (1:10.50)
        2:40.75 (27.92)   3:13.72 (1:00.89)     3:38.63 (24.91)     4:08.15 (54.43)
 55 West Morris YMCA                                  3:59.89    4:08.75  
     1) Sarah Wagner 17                 2) Jen Koide 14                   
     3) Nikki Buglino 15                4) Corrin Wolf 18                 
                  29.14       59.75 (59.75)     1:32.85 (33.10)   2:10.57 (1:10.82)
        2:38.35 (27.78)   3:11.82 (1:01.25)     3:38.15 (26.33)     4:08.75 (56.93)
 56 Rock Hill Aquatics Center                         4:02.24    4:08.88  
     1) Ashley Martin 17                2) Izzi Woodard 14                
     3) Paige Conrad 18                 4) Alex Vezzetti 16               
                  29.12       59.13 (59.13)     1:32.91 (33.78)   2:12.35 (1:13.22)
        2:41.34 (28.99)   3:13.77 (1:01.42)     3:40.52 (26.75)     4:08.88 (55.11)
 57 The Licking County Family YMCA                    4:01.70    4:09.16  
     1) Sydney King 14                  2) Alex Untied 13                 
     3) Abigail Brown 15                4) Kayte Postle 18                
                  29.63   1:00.42 (1:00.42)     1:33.70 (33.28)   2:12.49 (1:12.07)
        2:40.60 (28.11)   3:13.79 (1:01.30)     3:39.56 (25.77)     4:09.16 (55.37)
 58 Green Bay YMCA Metro                              4:03.84    4:09.58  
     1) Carly Johnson 14                2) Stephanie Paape 16             
     3) Kristin Zablocki 14             4) Emily Bourguignon 17           
                  30.33   1:03.43 (1:03.43)     1:36.22 (32.79)   2:12.95 (1:09.52)
        2:41.98 (29.03)   3:16.01 (1:03.06)     3:41.47 (25.46)     4:09.58 (53.57)
 59 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA                             4:04.38    4:09.79  
     1) Emily Schroeder 13              2) Morgan Kandrac 16              
     3) Sydney Bornstein 13             4) Amanda Grant 17                
                  30.72   1:03.57 (1:03.57)     1:36.39 (32.82)   2:14.08 (1:10.51)
        2:42.01 (27.93)   3:14.26 (1:00.18)     3:40.63 (26.37)     4:09.79 (55.53)
 60 Madison West YMCA                                 4:04.52    4:10.06  
     1) Madeleine Nelson 14             2) Kayce Smith 15                 
     3) Hannah Lucas 15                 4) Caitlyn Beecher 16             
                  30.92   1:03.60 (1:03.60)     1:35.77 (32.17)   2:17.44 (1:13.84)
        2:41.27 (23.83)     3:14.90 (57.46)     3:41.34 (26.44)     4:10.06 (55.16)
 61 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    4:04.70    4:10.08  
     1) Carolyn Carter 16               2) Rachael Lewis 16               
     3) Lynn Brotherton 18              4) Kim Recinella 18               
                  31.14   1:03.12 (1:03.12)     1:35.97 (32.85)   2:14.99 (1:11.87)
        2:42.01 (27.02)     3:12.95 (57.96)     3:39.94 (26.99)     4:10.08 (57.13)
 62 Miami County Ohio YMCA                            4:02.84    4:10.61  
     1) Emma Kiefer 15                  2) Lauren Subler 16               
     3) Lauren Lennartz 17              4) Bailey Marshal 14              
                  29.67   1:01.50 (1:01.50)     1:34.02 (32.52)   2:12.53 (1:11.03)
        2:41.48 (28.95)   3:15.29 (1:02.76)     3:41.29 (26.00)     4:10.61 (55.32)
 63 Macomb Family YMCA                                4:04.96    4:11.46  
     1) Shaina Kulczycki 16             2) Nicole Hranchook 16            
     3) Nichole Contesti 17             4) Brooke Will 17                 
                  30.88   1:03.35 (1:03.35)     1:36.13 (32.78)   2:12.47 (1:09.12)
        2:40.72 (28.25)   3:14.32 (1:01.85)     3:41.13 (26.81)     4:11.46 (57.14)
 64 La Crosse Area Family YMCA                        4:04.22    4:11.72  
     1) Brooke Reynolds 16              2) Kirstin Klemp 18               
     3) Kayla McCormick 18              4) Katherine Rodzak 15            
                  29.46       59.90 (59.90)     1:33.61 (33.71)   2:13.25 (1:13.35)
        2:41.86 (28.61)   3:14.96 (1:01.71)     3:41.66 (26.70)     4:11.72 (56.76)
 65 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag                    4:01.89    4:13.13  
     1) Rachael Loek 16                 2) Colleen Joorfetz 17            
     3) Susan Peinsipp 17               4) Alex Iwanicki 16               
                  30.57   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:35.84 (32.79)   2:13.74 (1:10.69)
        2:42.40 (28.66)   3:16.27 (1:02.53)     3:42.62 (26.35)     4:13.13 (56.86)
 -- Spokane YMCA                                      3:59.59         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
     1) Amani Amr 15                    2) Melissa Peplinski 17           
     3) Emily Renzini 16                4) Emri Moore 16                  
                  28.61       58.99 (58.99)     1:29.57 (30.58)   2:05.26 (1:06.27)
        2:32.96 (27.70)     3:04.18 (58.92)     3:29.26 (25.08)          DQ (52.50)
 -- Oshkosh Community YMCA                            4:03.23         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
     1) Siri Smits 16                   2) Michelle Witt 15               
     3) Abbey Tuchscherer 18            4) Hilary Woldt 18                
                  28.25       58.31 (58.31)     1:30.76 (32.45)   2:13.89 (1:15.58)
        2:34.75 (20.86)     3:06.28 (52.39)     3:31.69 (25.41)          DQ (53.41)
 -- North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA                    4:01.35         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Megan Alexander 15              2) Hannah Verrette 14             
     3) Katherine Foley 17              4) Molly McSweeney 16             
                  29.59   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:33.85 (33.27)   2:11.98 (1:11.40)
        2:39.91 (27.93)   3:12.04 (1:00.06)     3:37.82 (25.78)          DQ (53.97)
 -- Grand Forks YMCA                                  4:01.36         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1: Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
     1) Erin Grabanski 16               2) Courtney Fisk 16               
     3) Gabriela Kostelna 16            4) Ali Church 15                  
                  29.46   1:00.30 (1:00.30)     1:32.94 (32.64)   2:10.83 (1:10.53)
        2:38.41 (27.58)     3:10.30 (59.47)     3:36.12 (25.82)          DQ (53.15)
 
Event 408  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:18.89    4/9/2009 Schroeder YMCA                             
                         M Friedemann, V Colbert, F Vital, R Hansen        
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:25.34    3:21.17  
     1) Jay Warner 18                   2) Jared Kauffman 16              
     3) David Ingraham 17               4) James Weber 17                 
                  24.04       49.67 (49.67)     1:16.04 (26.37)     1:45.79 (56.12)
        2:07.57 (21.78)     2:33.99 (48.20)     2:55.93 (21.94)     3:21.17 (47.18)
  2 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:26.33    3:23.13  
     1) Kevin Rogers 17                 2) Dominick Glavich 16            
     3) Nathan Walters 17               4) Joe Bonk 16                    
                  24.96       51.08 (51.08)     1:17.43 (26.35)     1:47.89 (56.81)
        2:10.79 (22.90)     2:38.34 (50.45)     2:59.66 (21.32)     3:23.13 (44.79)
  3 Schroeder YMCA                                    3:25.68    3:23.28  
     1) Mitchell Friedemann 18          2) Christopher Meyers 16          
     3) Graham Charlton 18              4) Casey Murphy 17                
                  23.24       48.67 (48.67)     1:15.37 (26.70)     1:45.66 (56.99)
        2:09.25 (23.59)     2:37.51 (51.85)     2:59.29 (21.78)     3:23.28 (45.77)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:25.89    3:25.00  
     1) Thomas Mershon 17               2) Louis Seefeld 14               
     3) Matthew Salig 18                4) Nathan Reed 18                 
                  25.16       51.61 (51.61)     1:18.69 (27.08)     1:49.98 (58.37)
        2:12.29 (22.31)     2:38.57 (48.59)     3:00.63 (22.06)     3:25.00 (46.43)
  5 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:28.03    3:26.69  
     1) Adam Lebovitz 18                2) Christian Higgins 17           
     3) Jordan Grossman 18              4) Michael Pilyugin 16            
                  25.24       51.36 (51.36)     1:17.69 (26.33)     1:47.05 (55.69)
        2:11.09 (24.04)     2:39.45 (52.40)     3:01.76 (22.31)     3:26.69 (47.24)
  6 Sarasota YMCA                                     3:29.44    3:28.97  
     1) Marty Rauch 18                  2) Kirt Davis 17                  
     3) Will Kazokas 16                 4) Nicholas Caldwell 16           
                  25.18       52.66 (52.66)     1:19.99 (27.33)     1:52.05 (59.39)
        2:15.16 (23.11)     2:42.74 (50.69)     3:04.85 (22.11)     3:28.97 (46.23)
  7 Spokane YMCA                                      3:29.56    3:29.54  
     1) Alex Martinek 17                2) Mason Shaw 18                  
     3) Coleman Allen 17                4) Ben Lovell 16                  
                  25.90       53.13 (53.13)     1:20.81 (27.68)     1:52.16 (59.03)
        2:15.10 (22.94)     2:41.97 (49.81)     3:04.72 (22.75)     3:29.54 (47.57)
  8 West Shore YMCA - PA                              3:30.15    3:29.74  
     1) Travis Bohn 16                  2) Steven Gasparini 17            
     3) Luke Trimmer 18                 4) Justin Stewart 16              
                  25.45       52.41 (52.41)     1:19.27 (26.86)     1:50.48 (58.07)
        2:14.77 (24.29)     2:43.42 (52.94)     3:05.48 (22.06)     3:29.74 (46.32)
B - Final
  9 Red Bank Branch                                   3:31.13    3:27.44  
     1) Charles Wu 17                   2) Nicholas Vandermolen 16        
     3) TJ McCarthy 18                  4) Ryan Kauth 17                  
                  25.22       51.72 (51.72)     1:18.74 (27.02)     1:50.62 (58.90)
        2:13.43 (22.81)     2:40.42 (49.80)     3:02.57 (22.15)     3:27.44 (47.02)
 10 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    3:31.17    3:29.78  
     1) Steven Zimmerman 17             2) Christian Josephson 16         
     3) Ian Wooley 15                   4) Carlo Biedenharn 18            
                  23.85       49.21 (49.21)     1:18.15 (28.94)   1:51.75 (1:02.54)
        2:15.21 (23.46)     2:42.69 (50.94)     3:05.39 (22.70)     3:29.78 (47.09)
 11 Edwardsville YMCA                                 3:31.32    3:29.85  
     1) Ethan Duewer 18                 2) Max Byers 16                   
     3) Josh Jacobson 18                4) Eddy Lynk 18                   
                  25.46       52.87 (52.87)     1:19.77 (26.90)     1:50.47 (57.60)
        2:14.77 (24.30)     2:42.92 (52.45)     3:04.76 (21.84)     3:29.85 (46.93)
 12 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA                            3:31.19    3:29.91  
     1) Zach Fischer 18                 2) Jonathan Profitt 18            
     3) Michael Murphy 18               4) Pat Dierker 16                 
                  25.60       52.73 (52.73)     1:19.79 (27.06)     1:51.40 (58.67)
        2:14.70 (23.30)     2:42.36 (50.96)     3:04.41 (22.05)     3:29.91 (47.55)
 13 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:30.94    3:30.31  
     1) Alex Burzynski 16               2) Greg Baliko 16                 
     3) Mike Napolitano 16              4) Will Brown 17                  
                  25.70       53.37 (53.37)     1:21.18 (27.81)     1:52.09 (58.72)
        2:16.44 (24.35)     2:43.88 (51.79)     3:05.98 (22.10)     3:30.31 (46.43)
 14 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:30.43    3:33.46  
     1) Alec Francis 19                 2) Marshall Lambert 17            
     3) Wesley Trumbauer 18             4) Jordan Hartman 18              
                  25.71       53.67 (53.67)     1:21.95 (28.28)   1:55.45 (1:01.78)
        2:18.59 (23.14)     2:45.92 (50.47)     3:08.38 (22.46)     3:33.46 (47.54)
 -- Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc                           3:31.55         DQ  
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Head under for 2 or more strokes - breast
     1) Austin Taylor 17                2) Sean Murphy 18                 
     3) Leo Lim 15                      4) Taylor Adams 16                
                  25.06       52.03 (52.03)     1:19.78 (27.75)   1:52.10 (1:00.07)
        2:15.42 (23.32)     2:42.27 (50.17)     3:04.95 (22.68)          DQ (47.20)
 -- Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:31.16         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Matthew Vanbiervliet 16         2) Sean Johnson 17                
     3) Brian Barr 17                   4) Rodrigo Gonzalez 17            
                  25.81       53.35 (53.35)     1:20.06 (26.71)     1:51.20 (57.85)
        2:15.11 (23.91)     2:43.04 (51.84)     3:05.25 (22.21)          DQ (47.10)
 
Event 408  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:18.89    4/9/2009 Schroeder YMCA                             
                         M Friedemann, V Colbert, F Vital, R Hansen        
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA                                 3:26.31    3:25.34  
     1) Jay Warner 18                   2) Jared Kauffman 16              
     3) David Ingraham 17               4) James Weber 17                 
                  24.83       50.63 (50.63)     1:17.06 (26.43)     1:46.95 (56.32)
        2:10.16 (23.21)     2:37.23 (50.28)     3:00.02 (22.79)     3:25.34 (48.11)
  2 Schroeder YMCA                                    3:24.80    3:25.68  
     1) Mitchell Friedemann 18          2) Christopher Meyers 16          
     3) Graham Charlton 18              4) Casey Murphy 17                
                  23.47       49.11 (49.11)     1:16.25 (27.14)     1:46.90 (57.79)
        2:10.82 (23.92)     2:38.72 (51.82)     3:00.92 (22.20)     3:25.68 (46.96)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA                              3:27.14    3:25.89  
     1) Thomas Mershon 17               2) Louis Seefeld 14               
     3) Matthew Salig 18                4) Nathan Reed 18                 
                  25.08       51.45 (51.45)     1:18.90 (27.45)     1:50.33 (58.88)
        2:13.13 (22.80)     2:39.44 (49.11)     3:01.74 (22.30)     3:25.89 (46.45)
  4 Triangle Area YMCA                                3:30.33    3:26.33  
     1) Kevin Rogers 17                 2) Dominick Glavich 16            
     3) Nathan Walters 17               4) Joe Bonk 16                    
                  25.79       52.27 (52.27)     1:18.83 (26.56)     1:49.10 (56.83)
        2:12.59 (23.49)     2:40.39 (51.29)     3:02.26 (21.87)     3:26.33 (45.94)
  5 Wilton Family YMCA                                3:28.02    3:28.03  
     1) Adam Lebovitz 18                2) Christian Higgins 17           
     3) Jordan Grossman 18              4) Michael Pilyugin 16            
                  25.69       52.03 (52.03)     1:18.43 (26.40)     1:48.57 (56.54)
        2:12.76 (24.19)     2:41.16 (52.59)     3:03.29 (22.13)     3:28.03 (46.87)
  6 Sarasota YMCA                                     3:33.72    3:29.44  
     1) Marty Rauch 18                  2) Kirt Davis 17                  
     3) Will Kazokas 16                 4) Nicholas Caldwell 16           
                  25.42       52.63 (52.63)     1:20.32 (27.69)     1:52.18 (59.55)
        2:15.67 (23.49)     2:43.07 (50.89)     3:05.37 (22.30)     3:29.44 (46.37)
  7 Spokane YMCA                                      3:34.58    3:29.56  
     1) Alex Martinek 17                2) Mason Shaw 18                  
     3) Coleman Allen 17                4) Ben Lovell 16                  
                  25.90       53.81 (53.81)     1:21.75 (27.94)     1:52.64 (58.83)
        2:15.53 (22.89)     2:41.82 (49.18)     3:04.44 (22.62)     3:29.56 (47.74)
  8 West Shore YMCA - PA                              3:30.56    3:30.15  
     1) Travis Bohn 16                  2) Steven Gasparini 17            
     3) Luke Trimmer 18                 4) Justin Stewart 16              
                  26.00       53.28 (53.28)     1:20.00 (26.72)     1:51.00 (57.72)
        2:15.57 (24.57)     2:43.75 (52.75)     3:05.78 (22.03)     3:30.15 (46.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Boyertown Area YMCA                               3:28.80    3:30.43  
     1) Alec Francis 19                 2) Marshall Lambert 17            
     3) Wesley Trumbauer 18             4) Matt Duffy 18                  
                  25.40       52.34 (52.34)     1:20.91 (28.57)   1:53.04 (1:00.70)
        2:16.70 (23.66)     2:43.46 (50.42)     3:05.56 (22.10)     3:30.43 (46.97)
 10 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA                        3:31.52    3:30.94  
     1) Alex Burzynski 16               2) Greg Baliko 16                 
     3) Mike Napolitano 16              4) Will Brown 17                  
                  25.64       52.60 (52.60)     1:20.70 (28.10)     1:52.02 (59.42)
        2:16.36 (24.34)     2:44.27 (52.25)     3:06.40 (22.13)     3:30.94 (46.67)
 11 Red Bank Branch                                   3:26.19    3:31.13  
     1) Charles Wu 17                   2) Nicholas Vandermolen 16        
     3) TJ McCarthy 18                  4) Ryan Kauth 17                  
                  25.12       51.81 (51.81)     1:20.45 (28.64)   1:53.53 (1:01.72)
        2:16.76 (23.23)     2:44.06 (50.53)     3:06.51 (22.45)     3:31.13 (47.07)
 12 Somerset Valley YMCA                              3:31.79    3:31.16  
     1) Matthew Vanbiervliet 16         2) Sean Johnson 17                
     3) Brian Barr 17                   4) Rodrigo Gonzalez 17            
                  25.83       53.36 (53.36)     1:20.16 (26.80)     1:50.75 (57.39)
        2:15.48 (24.73)     2:44.03 (53.28)     3:06.45 (22.42)     3:31.16 (47.13)
 13 Countryside Ralph Stolle Ymca.                    3:34.54    3:31.17  
     1) Steven Zimmerman 17             2) Christian Josephson 16         
     3) Ian Wooley 15                   4) Carlo Biedenharn 18            
                  24.44       50.07 (50.07)     1:19.33 (29.26)   1:51.78 (1:01.71)
        2:15.