Licensed to YMCA National SC, LC, & Masters Champs
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 8/3/2013 10:58 AM
      2013 YMCA National Long Course Championship, Sanction #: GA13-68OBS      
                            July 29- August 2, 2013                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 16:59.47   7/27/2009 Laura Simon, Middle Tyger-SC              
 Meet Qualifying:  18:21.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL    17:16.55   17:06.46  
                                1:01.50 ( )                             2:08.47 ( )
                                3:16.14 ( )                             4:24.14 ( )
                                5:32.19 ( )   6:41.35 (1:09.16)   7:50.86 (1:09.51)
      9:00.57 (1:09.71)  10:09.87 (1:09.30)  11:19.71 (1:09.84)  12:29.94 (1:10.23)
     13:40.24 (1:10.30)  14:50.16 (1:09.92)  15:59.84 (1:09.68)  17:06.46 (1:06.62)
  2 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE    17:25.94   17:09.62  
                                1:04.97 ( )                             2:13.58 ( )
                                3:22.62 ( )                             4:31.49 ( )
                                5:40.18 ( )   6:49.10 (1:08.92)   7:58.23 (1:09.13)
      9:07.02 (1:08.79)  10:16.00 (1:08.98)  11:24.88 (1:08.88)  12:34.16 (1:09.28)
     13:43.66 (1:09.50)  14:53.17 (1:09.51)  16:02.03 (1:08.86)  17:09.62 (1:07.59)
  3 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH      17:09.23   17:21.71  
                                1:04.56 ( )                             2:13.45 ( )
                                3:22.46 ( )                             4:31.63 ( )
                                5:41.03 ( )   6:50.83 (1:09.80)   8:00.86 (1:10.03)
      9:10.98 (1:10.12)  10:21.22 (1:10.24)  11:30.61 (1:09.39)  12:40.33 (1:09.72)
     13:50.27 (1:09.94)  15:00.45 (1:10.18)  16:11.27 (1:10.82)  17:21.71 (1:10.44)
  4 Mortell, Sabrina          17 West Shore-PA-MA    17:41.73   17:29.29  
                                1:05.18 ( )                             2:14.42 ( )
                                3:23.68 ( )                             4:32.90 ( )
                                5:42.76 ( )   6:53.03 (1:10.27)   8:03.82 (1:10.79)
      9:14.69 (1:10.87)  10:25.42 (1:10.73)  11:36.53 (1:11.11)  12:47.46 (1:10.93)
     13:58.81 (1:11.35)  15:10.03 (1:11.22)  16:20.52 (1:10.49)  17:29.29 (1:08.77)
  5 Joram, Meghan             16 Northwest-NC-NC     17:50.82   17:30.08  
                                1:04.47 ( )                             2:13.21 ( )
                                3:22.74 ( )                             4:32.68 ( )
                                5:43.47 ( )   6:55.04 (1:11.57)   8:05.65 (1:10.61)
      9:16.24 (1:10.59)  10:26.41 (1:10.17)  11:37.27 (1:10.86)  12:47.98 (1:10.71)
     13:59.13 (1:11.15)  15:10.42 (1:11.29)  16:21.50 (1:11.08)  17:30.08 (1:08.58)
  6 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC  17:55.45   17:36.04  
                                1:05.47 ( )                             2:15.13 ( )
                                3:25.77 ( )                             4:36.52 ( )
                                5:47.53 ( )   6:58.56 (1:11.03)   8:09.60 (1:11.04)
      9:20.33 (1:10.73)  10:31.48 (1:11.15)  11:42.37 (1:10.89)  12:53.27 (1:10.90)
     14:04.59 (1:11.32)  15:15.77 (1:11.18)  16:26.59 (1:10.82)  17:36.04 (1:09.45)
  7 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL-FL      17:56.94   17:38.15  
                                1:06.49 ( )                             2:16.34 ( )
                                3:26.53 ( )                             4:36.39 ( )
                                5:45.98 ( )   6:55.89 (1:09.91)   8:06.90 (1:11.01)
      9:18.31 (1:11.41)  10:30.15 (1:11.84)  11:41.68 (1:11.53)  12:53.24 (1:11.56)
     14:05.00 (1:11.76)  15:16.93 (1:11.93)  16:28.45 (1:11.52)  17:38.15 (1:09.70)
  8 Long, Camille             14 W.North Carolina-NC 18:19.20   17:43.07  
                  31.58     1:05.98 (34.40)     1:40.78 (34.80)     2:16.21 (35.43)
        2:51.66 (35.45)     3:27.20 (35.54)     4:02.48 (35.28)     4:38.26 (35.78)
        5:14.13 (35.87)     5:49.61 (35.48)     6:24.50 (34.89)     6:59.91 (35.41)
        7:35.28 (35.37)     8:10.91 (35.63)     8:45.96 (35.05)     9:21.69 (35.73)
        9:57.25 (35.56)    10:33.01 (35.76)    11:08.81 (35.80)    11:44.79 (35.98)
       12:20.62 (35.83)    12:56.81 (36.19)    13:32.77 (35.96)    14:09.04 (36.27)
       14:44.84 (35.80)    15:20.94 (36.10)    15:56.76 (35.82)    16:32.44 (35.68)
       17:08.63 (36.19)    17:43.07 (34.44)                                        
  9 Dols, Michelle            16 Sarasota-FL-FL      18:08.14   17:43.42  
                  30.83     1:05.65 (34.82)     1:40.65 (35.00)     2:15.43 (34.78)
        2:50.69 (35.26)     3:26.02 (35.33)     4:01.60 (35.58)     4:37.02 (35.42)
        5:12.56 (35.54)     5:48.00 (35.44)     6:23.55 (35.55)     6:59.02 (35.47)
        7:34.88 (35.86)     8:10.98 (36.10)     8:46.86 (35.88)     9:22.94 (36.08)
        9:58.85 (35.91)    10:34.95 (36.10)    11:10.79 (35.84)    11:46.90 (36.11)
       12:23.13 (36.23)    12:59.21 (36.08)    13:35.13 (35.92)    14:11.08 (35.95)
       14:46.79 (35.71)    15:22.63 (35.84)    15:58.44 (35.81)    16:34.30 (35.86)
       17:10.08 (35.78)    17:43.42 (33.34)                                        
 10 Schlegel, Hannah          14 Boyertown-PA-MA     17:23.61Y  17:45.36  
                  30.65     1:05.07 (34.42)     1:39.87 (34.80)     2:14.68 (34.81)
        2:50.28 (35.60)     3:25.94 (35.66)     4:01.87 (35.93)     4:37.35 (35.48)
        5:13.51 (36.16)     5:48.71 (35.20)     6:24.75 (36.04)     7:00.10 (35.35)
        7:36.30 (36.20)     8:12.21 (35.91)     8:49.03 (36.82)     9:25.59 (36.56)
       10:01.78 (36.19)    10:37.58 (35.80)    11:13.33 (35.75)    11:49.17 (35.84)
       12:25.15 (35.98)    13:00.92 (35.77)    13:36.82 (35.90)    14:12.89 (36.07)
       14:48.90 (36.01)    15:24.45 (35.55)    16:00.54 (36.09)    16:36.39 (35.85)
       17:12.20 (35.81)    17:45.36 (33.16)                                        
 11 Peterson, Emmaline        14 Hickory -NC-NC      17:23.55   17:48.61  
                                1:05.08 ( )                             2:14.98 ( )
                                3:24.86 ( )                             4:35.32 ( )
                                5:46.04 ( )   6:56.19 (1:10.15)   8:07.54 (1:11.35)
      9:18.58 (1:11.04)  10:31.64 (1:13.06)  11:47.77 (1:16.13)  13:00.76 (1:12.99)
     14:12.36 (1:11.60)  15:25.34 (1:12.98)  16:37.02 (1:11.68)  17:48.61 (1:11.59)
 12 Kostelnik, Lexie          14 Laurel Highlands-AM 17:34.20Y  17:48.85  
                  31.51     1:06.06 (34.55)     1:41.05 (34.99)     2:16.66 (35.61)
        2:51.85 (35.19)     3:27.55 (35.70)     4:02.78 (35.23)     4:38.35 (35.57)
        5:14.14 (35.79)     5:50.13 (35.99)     6:25.85 (35.72)     7:01.43 (35.58)
        7:37.51 (36.08)     8:13.14 (35.63)     8:49.37 (36.23)     9:25.10 (35.73)
       10:01.26 (36.16)    10:37.21 (35.95)    11:13.16 (35.95)    11:49.20 (36.04)
       12:25.26 (36.06)    13:01.58 (36.32)    13:37.67 (36.09)    14:13.73 (36.06)
       14:49.94 (36.21)    15:26.07 (36.13)    16:01.99 (35.92)    16:38.23 (36.24)
       17:14.10 (35.87)    17:48.85 (34.75)                                        
 13 Popowski, Kristyn         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE    17:54.37   17:53.53  
                                1:05.96 ( )                             2:16.34 ( )
                                3:27.17 ( )                             4:38.47 ( )
                                5:50.17 ( )   7:01.93 (1:11.76)   8:14.15 (1:12.22)
      9:26.39 (1:12.24)  10:38.82 (1:12.43)  11:51.46 (1:12.64)  13:04.12 (1:12.66)
     14:16.56 (1:12.44)  15:29.26 (1:12.70)  16:41.46 (1:12.20)  17:53.53 (1:12.07)
 14 Kauffeld, Maggie          15 Wilton-CT-CT        18:09.38   17:53.83  
                  31.63     1:05.96 (34.33)     1:41.29 (35.33)     2:16.33 (35.04)
        2:51.57 (35.24)     3:26.60 (35.03)     4:02.07 (35.47)     4:37.54 (35.47)
        5:13.28 (35.74)     5:48.84 (35.56)     6:24.68 (35.84)     7:00.71 (36.03)
        7:36.58 (35.87)     8:12.62 (36.04)     8:48.86 (36.24)     9:24.93 (36.07)
       10:01.37 (36.44)    10:37.41 (36.04)    11:13.97 (36.56)    11:50.33 (36.36)
       12:26.78 (36.45)    13:03.45 (36.67)    13:40.06 (36.61)    14:16.53 (36.47)
       14:53.39 (36.86)    15:29.99 (36.60)    16:06.28 (36.29)    16:42.81 (36.53)
       17:18.84 (36.03)    17:53.83 (34.99)                                        
 15 Soares, Carly             15 North Shore-MA-NE   17:32.02Y  17:57.88  
                  33.16     1:08.21 (35.05)     1:44.10 (35.89)     2:20.00 (35.90)
        2:55.78 (35.78)     3:31.79 (36.01)     4:07.91 (36.12)     4:43.83 (35.92)
        5:19.81 (35.98)     5:55.90 (36.09)     6:31.56 (35.66)     7:07.18 (35.62)
        7:42.83 (35.65)     8:18.57 (35.74)     8:54.45 (35.88)     9:30.09 (35.64)
       10:06.21 (36.12)    10:42.29 (36.08)    11:18.19 (35.90)    11:54.49 (36.30)
       12:30.61 (36.12)    13:06.89 (36.28)    13:43.12 (36.23)    14:19.38 (36.26)
       14:55.91 (36.53)    15:32.25 (36.34)    16:08.87 (36.62)    16:45.37 (36.50)
       17:22.09 (36.72)    17:57.88 (35.79)                                        
 16 Knapp, Emma               14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC  17:26.64Y  18:01.30  
                  31.95     1:06.53 (34.58)     1:41.82 (35.29)     2:16.75 (34.93)
        2:52.29 (35.54)     3:28.66 (36.37)     4:04.97 (36.31)     4:41.42 (36.45)
        5:17.75 (36.33)     5:54.16 (36.41)     6:30.83 (36.67)     7:06.33 (35.50)
        7:42.53 (36.20)     8:18.59 (36.06)     8:55.00 (36.41)     9:31.03 (36.03)
       10:07.57 (36.54)    10:43.76 (36.19)    11:20.42 (36.66)    11:56.93 (36.51)
       12:33.72 (36.79)    13:10.19 (36.47)    13:46.99 (36.80)    14:23.50 (36.51)
       15:00.31 (36.81)    15:36.81 (36.50)    16:13.79 (36.98)    16:50.34 (36.55)
       17:26.09 (35.75)    18:01.30 (35.21)                                        
 17 Quirk, Shannon            17 North Shore-MA-NE   18:03.79   18:08.38  
                                1:07.08 ( )                             2:18.49 ( )
                                3:30.27 ( )                             4:42.35 ( )
                                5:54.98 ( )   7:07.85 (1:12.87)   8:20.93 (1:13.08)
      9:33.63 (1:12.70)  10:47.03 (1:13.40)  12:01.04 (1:14.01)  13:15.21 (1:14.17)
     14:29.18 (1:13.97)  15:42.59 (1:13.41)  16:56.25 (1:13.66)  18:08.38 (1:12.13)
 18 Kostin, Joanna            18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ 18:17.34   18:15.70  
                  31.97     1:07.05 (35.08)     1:43.26 (36.21)     2:19.88 (36.62)
        2:56.30 (36.42)     3:32.51 (36.21)     4:08.37 (35.86)     4:44.36 (35.99)
        5:20.31 (35.95)     5:56.35 (36.04)     6:32.50 (36.15)     7:08.54 (36.04)
        7:44.56 (36.02)     8:20.62 (36.06)     8:56.78 (36.16)     9:33.57 (36.79)
       10:10.04 (36.47)    10:46.87 (36.83)    11:23.46 (36.59)    12:00.79 (37.33)
       12:38.09 (37.30)    13:15.76 (37.67)    13:53.61 (37.85)    14:31.38 (37.77)
       15:09.17 (37.79)    15:47.17 (38.00)    16:24.48 (37.31)    17:02.47 (37.99)
       17:39.86 (37.39)    18:15.70 (35.84)                                        
 19 James, Marissa            14 Triangle Area-NC-NC 18:17.76   18:19.54  
                  31.28     1:04.52 (33.24)     1:38.87 (34.35)     2:14.78 (35.91)
        2:50.68 (35.90)     3:26.80 (36.12)     4:02.40 (35.60)     4:40.24 (37.84)
        5:17.10 (36.86)     5:54.03 (36.93)     6:30.35 (36.32)     7:08.13 (37.78)
        7:44.99 (36.86)     8:22.05 (37.06)     8:59.76 (37.71)     9:37.66 (37.90)
       10:15.32 (37.66)    10:52.54 (37.22)    11:30.43 (37.89)    12:08.01 (37.58)
       12:45.28 (37.27)    13:22.28 (37.00)    13:59.86 (37.58)    14:37.40 (37.54)
       15:14.38 (36.98)    15:52.26 (37.88)    16:29.90 (37.64)    17:07.09 (37.19)
       17:30.49 (23.40)    18:19.54 (49.05)                                        
 20 Hummel, Madeleine         16 Eugene-OR-OR        18:18.75   18:21.95  
                  31.39     1:05.90 (34.51)     1:40.89 (34.99)     2:16.84 (35.95)
        2:52.98 (36.14)     3:29.35 (36.37)     4:05.96 (36.61)     4:42.72 (36.76)
        5:19.09 (36.37)     5:55.87 (36.78)     6:32.89 (37.02)     7:10.04 (37.15)
        7:47.20 (37.16)     8:24.50 (37.30)     9:01.90 (37.40)     9:39.20 (37.30)
       10:16.48 (37.28)    10:54.07 (37.59)    11:31.28 (37.21)    12:08.61 (37.33)
       12:45.98 (37.37)    13:23.35 (37.37)    14:00.89 (37.54)    14:38.28 (37.39)
       15:15.72 (37.44)    15:53.24 (37.52)    16:30.66 (37.42)    17:08.08 (37.42)
       17:45.60 (37.52)    18:21.95 (36.35)                                        
 21 George, Alex              18 Countryside-OH-OH   18:18.88   18:43.15  
                  33.14     1:09.39 (36.25)     1:46.58 (37.19)     2:23.44 (36.86)
        3:00.85 (37.41)     3:38.00 (37.15)     4:15.47 (37.47)     4:53.09 (37.62)
        5:30.66 (37.57)     6:08.48 (37.82)     6:45.97 (37.49)     7:23.67 (37.70)
        8:01.39 (37.72)     8:39.07 (37.68)     9:16.91 (37.84)     9:54.83 (37.92)
       10:32.47 (37.64)    11:10.51 (38.04)    11:48.31 (37.80)    12:26.01 (37.70)
       13:03.82 (37.81)    13:41.77 (37.95)    14:19.62 (37.85)    14:57.28 (37.66)
       15:35.20 (37.92)    16:13.06 (37.86)    16:50.83 (37.77)    17:28.61 (37.78)
       18:06.18 (37.57)    18:43.15 (36.97)                                        
 
Event 102  Men 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 15:57.55   7/30/2004 Kyle Young, Aquatic Center -              
 Meet Qualifying:  17:25.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton-CT-CT        16:07.37   15:59.78  
                  29.03     1:00.17 (31.14)     1:31.45 (31.28)     2:02.42 (30.97)
        2:33.59 (31.17)     3:04.81 (31.22)     3:36.27 (31.46)     4:07.75 (31.48)
        4:39.29 (31.54)     5:10.95 (31.66)     5:42.62 (31.67)     6:14.46 (31.84)
        6:46.28 (31.82)     7:18.26 (31.98)     7:50.33 (32.07)     8:22.63 (32.30)
        8:54.95 (32.32)     9:27.25 (32.30)     9:53.93 (26.68)    10:32.22 (38.29)
       11:04.78 (32.56)    11:37.38 (32.60)    12:10.31 (32.93)    12:42.89 (32.58)
       13:15.77 (32.88)    13:48.40 (32.63)    14:21.29 (32.89)    14:54.49 (33.20)
       15:21.37 (26.88)    15:59.78 (38.41)                                        
  2 Holmquist, Stephen        16 Wilton-CT-CT        16:28.88   16:07.02  
                  28.96       59.81 (30.85)     1:31.67 (31.86)     2:03.16 (31.49)
        2:35.35 (32.19)     3:06.98 (31.63)     3:39.08 (32.10)     4:10.91 (31.83)
        4:43.38 (32.47)     5:15.67 (32.29)     5:48.11 (32.44)     6:20.24 (32.13)
        6:52.66 (32.42)     7:24.90 (32.24)     7:57.80 (32.90)     8:30.41 (32.61)
        9:03.38 (32.97)     9:36.03 (32.65)    10:08.89 (32.86)    10:41.61 (32.72)
       11:14.44 (32.83)    11:46.82 (32.38)    12:19.65 (32.83)    12:52.19 (32.54)
       13:25.41 (33.22)    13:58.28 (32.87)    14:31.19 (32.91)    15:03.75 (32.56)
       15:35.95 (32.20)    16:07.02 (31.07)                                        
  3 George, Kevin             16 Countryside-OH-OH   16:24.65   16:08.86  
                  27.91       58.84 (30.93)     1:30.40 (31.56)     2:02.32 (31.92)
        2:34.52 (32.20)     3:07.07 (32.55)     3:39.53 (32.46)     4:11.95 (32.42)
        4:44.71 (32.76)     5:17.77 (33.06)     5:49.70 (31.93)     6:22.48 (32.78)
        6:55.58 (33.10)     7:28.35 (32.77)     8:01.13 (32.78)     8:33.72 (32.59)
        9:06.53 (32.81)     9:39.00 (32.47)    10:11.75 (32.75)    10:44.38 (32.63)
       11:16.44 (32.06)    11:48.71 (32.27)    12:21.29 (32.58)    12:54.09 (32.80)
       13:26.77 (32.68)    14:00.05 (33.28)    14:33.41 (33.36)    15:06.35 (32.94)
       15:38.15 (31.80)    16:08.86 (30.71)                                        
  4 Kemp, Kyle                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC  16:18.38   16:16.88  
                  29.13       59.92 (30.79)     1:31.48 (31.56)     2:03.30 (31.82)
        2:35.39 (32.09)     3:07.73 (32.34)     3:40.33 (32.60)     4:13.12 (32.79)
        4:46.10 (32.98)     5:18.78 (32.68)     5:51.72 (32.94)     6:24.38 (32.66)
        6:57.26 (32.88)     7:30.19 (32.93)     8:03.19 (33.00)     8:36.34 (33.15)
        9:09.31 (32.97)     9:42.82 (33.51)    10:15.99 (33.17)    10:49.54 (33.55)
       11:22.36 (32.82)    11:55.37 (33.01)    12:28.40 (33.03)    13:01.73 (33.33)
       13:34.36 (32.63)    14:07.80 (33.44)    14:40.36 (32.56)    15:13.16 (32.80)
       15:45.73 (32.57)    16:16.88 (31.15)                                        
  5 Pelton, John              17 Sarasota-FL-FL      16:24.93   16:19.23  
                  29.68     1:01.34 (31.66)     1:33.36 (32.02)     2:05.64 (32.28)
        2:37.97 (32.33)     3:10.45 (32.48)     3:42.87 (32.42)     4:15.37 (32.50)
        4:47.76 (32.39)     5:20.55 (32.79)     5:52.89 (32.34)     6:25.75 (32.86)
        6:53.43 (27.68)     7:31.57 (38.14)     8:04.41 (32.84)     8:37.46 (33.05)
        9:10.30 (32.84)     9:43.51 (33.21)    10:16.79 (33.28)    10:50.06 (33.27)
       11:23.05 (32.99)    11:56.26 (33.21)    12:29.48 (33.22)    13:02.80 (33.32)
       13:35.73 (32.93)    14:09.12 (33.39)    14:42.13 (33.01)    15:15.47 (33.34)
       15:40.31 (24.84)    16:19.23 (38.92)                                        
  6 Sweezer, Brandon          17 Rock Hill-SC-SC     17:20.15   16:21.29  
                  30.47     1:03.35 (32.88)     1:36.33 (32.98)     2:09.28 (32.95)
        2:41.94 (32.66)     3:14.79 (32.85)     3:47.50 (32.71)     4:20.51 (33.01)
        4:53.47 (32.96)     5:26.20 (32.73)     5:58.97 (32.77)     6:31.58 (32.61)
        7:04.45 (32.87)     7:37.61 (33.16)     8:10.01 (32.40)     8:42.49 (32.48)
        9:15.30 (32.81)     9:48.27 (32.97)    10:21.23 (32.96)    10:54.01 (32.78)
       11:26.90 (32.89)    11:59.87 (32.97)    12:33.35 (33.48)    13:06.13 (32.78)
       13:39.08 (32.95)    14:11.93 (32.85)    14:45.02 (33.09)    15:17.60 (32.58)
       15:50.49 (32.89)    16:21.29 (30.80)                                        
  7 Moen, Matthew             18 Wilton-CT-CT        16:08.37   16:28.02  
                  28.04       58.35 (30.31)     1:29.45 (31.10)     2:00.77 (31.32)
        2:32.51 (31.74)     3:04.65 (32.14)     3:36.75 (32.10)     4:08.95 (32.20)
        4:41.90 (32.95)     5:14.69 (32.79)     5:47.77 (33.08)     6:20.83 (33.06)
        6:54.13 (33.30)     7:27.46 (33.33)     8:00.59 (33.13)     8:34.08 (33.49)
        9:07.74 (33.66)     9:41.45 (33.71)    10:15.02 (33.57)    10:48.71 (33.69)
       11:22.41 (33.70)    11:56.39 (33.98)    12:30.23 (33.84)    13:03.98 (33.75)
       13:38.08 (34.10)    14:11.93 (33.85)    14:46.25 (34.32)    15:20.29 (34.04)
       15:54.60 (34.31)    16:28.02 (33.42)                                        
  8 Erlenmeyer, Daniel        15 Sarasota-FL-FL      17:21.33   16:30.28  
                  30.11     1:02.68 (32.57)     1:35.52 (32.84)     2:08.24 (32.72)
        2:41.19 (32.95)     3:14.10 (32.91)     3:47.12 (33.02)     4:20.50 (33.38)
        4:53.63 (33.13)     5:26.77 (33.14)     5:59.53 (32.76)     6:32.58 (33.05)
        7:05.37 (32.79)     7:38.26 (32.89)     8:11.31 (33.05)     8:44.24 (32.93)
        9:17.39 (33.15)     9:50.53 (33.14)    10:24.08 (33.55)    10:57.07 (32.99)
       11:30.12 (33.05)    12:03.40 (33.28)    12:36.69 (33.29)    13:10.16 (33.47)
       13:43.69 (33.53)    14:16.88 (33.19)    14:50.69 (33.81)    15:24.11 (33.42)
       15:57.79 (33.68)    16:30.28 (32.49)                                        
  9 Haigh, Matthew            15 Ridley-PA-MA        16:03.29Y  16:34.30  
                  30.33     1:03.82 (33.49)     1:37.66 (33.84)     2:10.73 (33.07)
        2:43.57 (32.84)     3:15.42 (31.85)     3:37.25 (21.83)     4:22.30 (45.05)
        4:55.54 (33.24)     5:27.27 (31.73)     6:00.86 (33.59)     6:34.44 (33.58)
        7:07.54 (33.10)     7:40.73 (33.19)     8:14.90 (34.17)     8:48.14 (33.24)
        9:21.88 (33.74)     9:55.44 (33.56)    10:29.11 (33.67)    11:01.95 (32.84)
       11:36.21 (34.26)    12:09.50 (33.29)    12:43.30 (33.80)    13:16.75 (33.45)
       13:50.16 (33.41)    14:23.68 (33.52)    14:57.76 (34.08)    15:30.70 (32.94)
       16:03.36 (32.66)    16:34.30 (30.94)                                        
 10 Hamel-Wood, Dirk          17 Sarasota-FL-FL      16:27.94   16:38.20  
                  29.38     1:00.78 (31.40)     1:32.97 (32.19)     2:05.43 (32.46)
        2:38.83 (33.40)     3:11.63 (32.80)     3:44.89 (33.26)     4:18.12 (33.23)
        4:51.60 (33.48)     5:25.17 (33.57)     5:58.90 (33.73)     6:32.81 (33.91)
        7:06.21 (33.40)     7:39.69 (33.48)     8:13.60 (33.91)     8:47.31 (33.71)
        9:21.14 (33.83)     9:54.72 (33.58)    10:29.03 (34.31)    11:02.94 (33.91)
       11:36.72 (33.78)    12:10.57 (33.85)    12:44.35 (33.78)    13:18.20 (33.85)
       13:51.40 (33.20)    14:24.90 (33.50)    14:58.78 (33.88)    15:32.82 (34.04)
       16:06.30 (33.48)    16:38.20 (31.90)                                        
 11 Morse, Jonathan           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC  17:24.19   16:38.32  
                  30.27     1:03.18 (32.91)     1:36.42 (33.24)     2:09.68 (33.26)
        2:43.31 (33.63)     3:16.53 (33.22)     3:50.44 (33.91)     4:23.68 (33.24)
        4:57.36 (33.68)     5:30.78 (33.42)     6:04.31 (33.53)     6:37.57 (33.26)
        7:11.04 (33.47)     7:44.22 (33.18)     8:17.61 (33.39)     8:50.85 (33.24)
        9:24.50 (33.65)     9:57.82 (33.32)    10:31.50 (33.68)    11:05.03 (33.53)
       11:38.60 (33.57)    12:11.75 (33.15)    12:45.51 (33.76)    13:18.95 (33.44)
       13:52.65 (33.70)    14:26.05 (33.40)    14:59.92 (33.87)    15:33.21 (33.29)
       16:06.55 (33.34)    16:38.32 (31.77)                                        
 12 Sweezer, David            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC     16:38.30   16:39.40  
                  30.54     1:02.91 (32.37)     1:36.08 (33.17)     2:09.32 (33.24)
        2:42.49 (33.17)     3:15.62 (33.13)     3:48.84 (33.22)     4:21.82 (32.98)
        4:55.18 (33.36)     5:28.51 (33.33)     6:01.78 (33.27)     6:34.91 (33.13)
        7:08.18 (33.27)     7:41.53 (33.35)     8:14.98 (33.45)     8:48.52 (33.54)
        9:22.55 (34.03)     9:56.38 (33.83)    10:29.79 (33.41)    11:03.79 (34.00)
       11:37.63 (33.84)    12:11.88 (34.25)    12:45.83 (33.95)    13:20.24 (34.41)
       13:54.28 (34.04)    14:28.19 (33.91)    15:01.70 (33.51)    15:35.65 (33.95)
       16:08.71 (33.06)    16:39.40 (30.69)                                        
 13 Hamilton, Drew            17 ME Lyons-OH-OH      16:43.32   16:39.67  
                  29.36     1:01.78 (32.42)     1:34.91 (33.13)     2:07.80 (32.89)
        2:40.81 (33.01)     3:13.77 (32.96)     3:46.91 (33.14)     4:20.17 (33.26)
        4:53.40 (33.23)     5:26.59 (33.19)     6:00.06 (33.47)     6:33.45 (33.39)
        7:06.80 (33.35)     7:40.01 (33.21)     8:13.64 (33.63)     8:47.17 (33.53)
        9:20.64 (33.47)     9:54.45 (33.81)    10:28.46 (34.01)    11:02.39 (33.93)
       11:36.43 (34.04)    12:10.12 (33.69)    12:44.18 (34.06)    13:18.07 (33.89)
       13:52.15 (34.08)    14:25.94 (33.79)    14:59.63 (33.69)    15:33.50 (33.87)
       16:07.12 (33.62)    16:39.67 (32.55)                                        
 14 Galinski, Ben             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ 17:13.01   16:45.06  
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)     1:33.77 (32.28)     2:07.24 (33.47)
        2:40.14 (32.90)     3:14.32 (34.18)     3:47.44 (33.12)     4:21.46 (34.02)
        4:54.62 (33.16)     5:28.04 (33.42)     6:01.50 (33.46)     6:35.33 (33.83)
        7:08.86 (33.53)     7:42.84 (33.98)     8:16.40 (33.56)     8:50.85 (34.45)
        9:24.57 (33.72)     9:58.90 (34.33)    10:32.41 (33.51)    11:06.76 (34.35)
       11:40.39 (33.63)    12:14.66 (34.27)    12:48.11 (33.45)    13:22.41 (34.30)
       13:56.27 (33.86)    14:30.74 (34.47)    15:04.49 (33.75)    15:38.19 (33.70)
       16:11.35 (33.16)    16:45.06 (33.71)                                        
 15 Ferzacca, Dustin          18 North Shore-MA-NE   17:03.57   16:45.89  
                  30.88     1:03.66 (32.78)     1:37.66 (34.00)     2:11.58 (33.92)
        2:45.66 (34.08)     3:19.57 (33.91)     3:53.70 (34.13)     4:27.79 (34.09)
        5:01.54 (33.75)     5:35.22 (33.68)     6:08.79 (33.57)     6:42.21 (33.42)
        7:15.84 (33.63)     7:49.53 (33.69)     8:22.61 (33.08)     8:57.22 (34.61)
        9:29.87 (32.65)    10:03.26 (33.39)    10:37.01 (33.75)    11:10.66 (33.65)
       11:44.23 (33.57)    12:17.56 (33.33)    12:51.21 (33.65)    13:25.06 (33.85)
       13:58.83 (33.77)    14:32.87 (34.04)    15:03.90 (31.03)    15:40.08 (36.18)
       16:13.86 (33.78)    16:45.89 (32.03)                                        
 16 Pierce, Jake              17 Hickory -NC-NC      16:32.51   16:47.16  
                  29.71     1:01.99 (32.28)     1:34.55 (32.56)     2:07.41 (32.86)
        2:40.29 (32.88)     3:13.22 (32.93)     3:46.38 (33.16)     4:19.40 (33.02)
        4:52.62 (33.22)     5:26.35 (33.73)     5:59.97 (33.62)     6:34.16 (34.19)
        7:08.32 (34.16)     7:42.35 (34.03)     8:16.39 (34.04)     8:50.87 (34.48)
        9:24.96 (34.09)     9:59.48 (34.52)    10:33.75 (34.27)    11:07.86 (34.11)
       11:41.79 (33.93)    12:16.09 (34.30)    12:50.00 (33.91)    13:24.49 (34.49)
       13:58.55 (34.06)    14:32.24 (33.69)    15:06.44 (34.20)    15:40.60 (34.16)
       16:14.99 (34.39)    16:47.16 (32.17)                                        
 17 Medins, Brandon           15 Triangle Area-NC-NC 16:49.21   16:49.30  
                  28.81     1:00.53 (31.72)     1:33.61 (33.08)     2:07.17 (33.56)
        2:40.93 (33.76)     3:14.83 (33.90)     3:48.62 (33.79)     4:22.86 (34.24)
        4:56.81 (33.95)     5:30.80 (33.99)     6:05.17 (34.37)     6:39.21 (34.04)
        7:13.52 (34.31)     7:47.38 (33.86)     8:21.64 (34.26)     8:55.72 (34.08)
        9:28.54 (32.82)    10:01.75 (33.21)    10:35.45 (33.70)    11:09.41 (33.96)
       11:43.77 (34.36)    12:18.04 (34.27)    12:52.16 (34.12)    13:26.53 (34.37)
       13:49.40 (22.87)    14:34.34 (44.94)    15:08.84 (34.50)    15:42.84 (34.00)
       16:15.10 (32.26)    16:49.30 (34.20)                                        
 18 Ronda, Ian                19 Wilton-CT-CT        17:23.20   16:49.68  
                  31.07     1:04.57 (33.50)     1:38.22 (33.65)     2:12.07 (33.85)
        2:45.98 (33.91)     3:20.23 (34.25)     3:53.78 (33.55)     4:27.42 (33.64)
        5:01.32 (33.90)     5:34.77 (33.45)     6:08.79 (34.02)     6:42.38 (33.59)
        7:15.95 (33.57)     7:49.45 (33.50)     8:22.93 (33.48)     8:56.64 (33.71)
        9:30.22 (33.58)    10:03.91 (33.69)    10:37.76 (33.85)    11:11.41 (33.65)
       11:45.38 (33.97)    12:19.23 (33.85)    12:53.11 (33.88)    13:27.00 (33.89)
       14:00.92 (33.92)    14:34.73 (33.81)    15:08.89 (34.16)    15:42.71 (33.82)
       16:16.98 (34.27)    16:49.68 (32.70)                                        
 19 Slabe, Matt               15 Countryside-OH-OH   16:07.54Y  16:52.33  
                  29.90     1:02.63 (32.73)     1:35.74 (33.11)     2:09.14 (33.40)
        2:42.45 (33.31)     3:16.09 (33.64)     3:49.50 (33.41)     4:23.61 (34.11)
        4:57.36 (33.75)     5:31.06 (33.70)     6:04.45 (33.39)     6:37.87 (33.42)
        7:11.17 (33.30)     7:44.92 (33.75)     8:19.49 (34.57)     8:53.55 (34.06)
        9:27.69 (34.14)    10:02.12 (34.43)    10:36.27 (34.15)    11:10.73 (34.46)
       11:45.06 (34.33)    12:18.92 (33.86)    12:53.38 (34.46)    13:27.82 (34.44)
       14:02.11 (34.29)    14:36.57 (34.46)    15:10.75 (34.18)    15:45.30 (34.55)
       16:17.63 (32.33)    16:52.33 (34.70)                                        
 20 Worobetz, Noah            16 Countryside-OH-OH   17:07.33   16:53.35  
                  29.38     1:02.10 (32.72)     1:34.38 (32.28)     2:07.75 (33.37)
        2:40.63 (32.88)     3:14.01 (33.38)     3:47.34 (33.33)     4:21.04 (33.70)
        4:54.20 (33.16)     5:27.74 (33.54)     6:01.01 (33.27)     6:34.75 (33.74)
        7:08.55 (33.80)     7:42.47 (33.92)     8:16.51 (34.04)     8:50.73 (34.22)
        9:24.65 (33.92)     9:58.46 (33.81)    10:32.73 (34.27)    11:07.09 (34.36)
       11:41.31 (34.22)    12:16.18 (34.87)    12:50.81 (34.63)    13:25.66 (34.85)
       14:00.43 (34.77)    14:35.74 (35.31)    15:10.42 (34.68)    15:44.78 (34.36)
       16:19.04 (34.26)    16:53.35 (34.31)                                        
 21 Bishop, Karl              15 Cheshire-CT-CT      17:23.53   16:53.74  
                  29.72     1:02.42 (32.70)     1:35.79 (33.37)     2:08.87 (33.08)
        2:42.13 (33.26)     3:15.21 (33.08)     3:48.65 (33.44)     4:22.06 (33.41)
        4:55.71 (33.65)     5:29.81 (34.10)     6:03.44 (33.63)     6:37.31 (33.87)
        7:10.70 (33.39)     7:44.52 (33.82)     8:18.14 (33.62)     8:52.17 (34.03)
        9:26.31 (34.14)    10:00.17 (33.86)    10:34.60 (34.43)    11:09.00 (34.40)
       11:43.22 (34.22)    12:17.74 (34.52)    12:52.33 (34.59)    13:27.01 (34.68)
       14:01.51 (34.50)    14:36.44 (34.93)    14:56.47 (20.03)    15:46.40 (49.93)
       16:14.29 (27.89)    16:53.74 (39.45)                                        
 22 Webster, Alexander        13 Sarasota-FL-FL      16:49.64   16:55.48  
                  30.42     1:03.07 (32.65)     1:36.87 (33.80)     2:10.83 (33.96)
        2:44.45 (33.62)     3:18.35 (33.90)     3:52.46 (34.11)     4:26.13 (33.67)
        4:59.97 (33.84)     5:34.04 (34.07)     6:07.61 (33.57)     6:42.38 (34.77)
        7:16.22 (33.84)     7:50.61 (34.39)     8:24.44 (33.83)     8:58.37 (33.93)
        9:32.69 (34.32)    10:06.50 (33.81)    10:40.41 (33.91)    11:14.62 (34.21)
       11:48.78 (34.16)    12:22.84 (34.06)    12:56.92 (34.08)    13:31.31 (34.39)
       14:05.73 (34.42)    14:39.45 (33.72)    15:13.73 (34.28)    15:48.12 (34.39)
       16:22.36 (34.24)    16:55.48 (33.12)                                        
 23 McCoy, Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC  17:24.76   16:59.04  
                  30.25     1:02.99 (32.74)     1:36.73 (33.74)     2:10.26 (33.53)
        2:44.38 (34.12)     3:18.11 (33.73)     3:52.14 (34.03)     4:25.99 (33.85)
        5:00.25 (34.26)     5:34.22 (33.97)     6:08.33 (34.11)     6:42.20 (33.87)
        7:16.65 (34.45)     7:50.61 (33.96)     8:23.96 (33.35)     8:59.24 (35.28)
        9:33.66 (34.42)    10:07.82 (34.16)    10:42.54 (34.72)    11:16.78 (34.24)
       11:51.45 (34.67)    12:25.69 (34.24)    13:00.39 (34.70)    13:34.74 (34.35)
       14:09.51 (34.77)    14:43.78 (34.27)    15:14.83 (31.05)    15:52.74 (37.91)
       16:26.99 (34.25)    16:59.04 (32.05)                                        
 24 Vlahos, George            16 Northwest-NC-NC     16:54.99   17:03.54  
                  29.69     1:02.82 (33.13)     1:36.34 (33.52)     2:10.31 (33.97)
        2:44.65 (34.34)     3:19.11 (34.46)     3:53.16 (34.05)     4:27.48 (34.32)
        5:01.87 (34.39)     5:36.41 (34.54)     6:10.76 (34.35)     6:45.19 (34.43)
        7:19.57 (34.38)     7:54.16 (34.59)     8:28.48 (34.32)     9:02.80 (34.32)
        9:37.49 (34.69)    10:12.09 (34.60)    10:46.44 (34.35)    11:20.64 (34.20)
       11:54.94 (34.30)    12:29.38 (34.44)    13:03.81 (34.43)    13:38.35 (34.54)
       14:12.84 (34.49)    14:47.46 (34.62)    15:21.58 (34.12)    15:56.41 (34.83)
       16:30.13 (33.72)    17:03.54 (33.41)                                        
 25 Riley, Brett              13 Sarasota-FL-FL      16:59.40   17:06.26  
                  29.97     1:03.66 (33.69)     1:36.65 (32.99)     2:10.55 (33.90)
        2:44.98 (34.43)     3:19.10 (34.12)     3:52.51 (33.41)     4:27.27 (34.76)
        5:02.01 (34.74)     5:36.53 (34.52)     6:08.46 (31.93)     6:43.04 (34.58)
        7:17.61 (34.57)     7:52.15 (34.54)     8:26.67 (34.52)     9:01.50 (34.83)
        9:36.43 (34.93)    10:11.61 (35.18)    10:46.28 (34.67)    11:21.27 (34.99)
       11:55.84 (34.57)    12:29.37 (33.53)    13:04.69 (35.32)    13:39.29 (34.60)
       14:14.23 (34.94)    14:49.16 (34.93)    15:24.31 (35.15)    15:59.26 (34.95)
       16:33.56 (34.30)    17:06.26 (32.70)                                        
 26 Steskla, Tyler            17 Cheshire-CT-CT      16:26.14Y  17:12.05  
                  28.65     1:02.27 (33.62)     1:34.33 (32.06)     2:09.12 (34.79)
        2:42.33 (33.21)     3:16.85 (34.52)     3:51.00 (34.15)     4:25.09 (34.09)
        4:58.30 (33.21)     5:33.53 (35.23)     6:07.22 (33.69)     6:42.80 (35.58)
        7:16.69 (33.89)     7:52.36 (35.67)     8:27.12 (34.76)     9:01.68 (34.56)
        9:36.76 (35.08)    10:11.48 (34.72)    10:46.68 (35.20)    11:22.02 (35.34)
       11:57.22 (35.20)    12:31.91 (34.69)    13:07.27 (35.36)    13:42.43 (35.16)
       14:17.76 (35.33)    14:53.00 (35.24)    15:28.06 (35.06)    16:03.16 (35.10)
       16:38.10 (34.94)    17:12.05 (33.95)                                        
 27 Boehm, Brian              15 Sarasota-FL-FL      17:19.26   17:14.18  
                  30.72     1:03.03 (32.31)     1:36.40 (33.37)     2:09.31 (32.91)
        2:42.92 (33.61)     3:16.17 (33.25)     3:51.46 (35.29)     4:25.35 (33.89)
        5:00.58 (35.23)     5:36.12 (35.54)     6:09.45 (33.33)     6:42.97 (33.52)
        7:17.67 (34.70)     7:52.39 (34.72)     8:27.56 (35.17)     9:03.65 (36.09)
        9:38.71 (35.06)    10:13.36 (34.65)    10:48.94 (35.58)    11:24.67 (35.73)
       12:01.18 (36.51)    12:36.91 (35.73)    13:11.25 (34.34)    13:46.65 (35.40)
       14:23.08 (36.43)    14:58.67 (35.59)    15:32.74 (34.07)    16:07.62 (34.88)
       16:41.88 (34.26)    17:14.18 (32.30)                                        
 28 Nutter, Matthew           13 Sarasota-FL-FL      17:13.78   17:14.30  
                  30.40     1:03.89 (33.49)     1:38.26 (34.37)     2:13.07 (34.81)
        2:48.77 (35.70)     3:23.91 (35.14)     3:58.92 (35.01)     4:33.90 (34.98)
        5:09.06 (35.16)     5:43.83 (34.77)     6:16.49 (32.66)     6:50.41 (33.92)
        7:24.76 (34.35)     7:58.81 (34.05)     8:33.89 (35.08)     9:08.47 (34.58)
        9:44.19 (35.72)    10:19.41 (35.22)    10:54.95 (35.54)    11:29.99 (35.04)
       12:04.94 (34.95)    12:39.49 (34.55)    13:14.72 (35.23)    13:50.13 (35.41)
       14:25.95 (35.82)    15:00.93 (34.98)    15:33.88 (32.95)    16:08.87 (34.99)
       16:43.66 (34.79)    17:14.30 (30.64)                                        
 29 Thorne, Connor            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC  17:13.22   17:14.72  
                  30.42     1:03.43 (33.01)     1:37.68 (34.25)     2:11.88 (34.20)
        2:46.27 (34.39)     3:20.57 (34.30)     3:55.34 (34.77)     4:29.54 (34.20)
        5:04.27 (34.73)     5:38.91 (34.64)     6:13.62 (34.71)     6:48.08 (34.46)
        7:22.87 (34.79)     7:57.53 (34.66)     8:32.46 (34.93)     9:07.21 (34.75)
        9:42.20 (34.99)    10:17.10 (34.90)    10:52.28 (35.18)    11:27.09 (34.81)
       12:02.04 (34.95)    12:36.83 (34.79)    13:11.74 (34.91)    13:46.73 (34.99)
       14:22.04 (35.31)    14:57.13 (35.09)    15:32.31 (35.18)    16:07.38 (35.07)
       16:42.45 (35.07)    17:14.72 (32.27)                                        
 30 Voorhies, Brandon         18 Countryside-OH-OH   16:55.40   17:14.97  
                  28.09     1:00.89 (32.80)     1:34.41 (33.52)     2:08.87 (34.46)
        2:42.53 (33.66)     3:16.82 (34.29)     3:50.77 (33.95)     4:25.49 (34.72)
        4:59.02 (33.53)     5:34.12 (35.10)     6:05.93 (31.81)     6:41.88 (35.95)
        7:15.01 (33.13)     7:51.75 (36.74)     8:25.96 (34.21)     9:01.52 (35.56)
        9:35.59 (34.07)    10:12.67 (37.08)    10:47.51 (34.84)    11:23.82 (36.31)
       11:59.99 (36.17)    12:35.02 (35.03)    13:10.44 (35.42)    13:46.15 (35.71)
       14:20.08 (33.93)    14:57.04 (36.96)    15:33.17 (36.13)    16:08.46 (35.29)
       16:36.34 (27.88)    17:14.97 (38.63)                                        
 31 Aristizabal, Hayden       17 Sarasota-FL-FL      17:19.46   17:18.55  
                  30.71     1:03.99 (33.28)     1:36.89 (32.90)     2:11.32 (34.43)
        2:33.95 (22.63)     3:19.75 (45.80)     3:54.40 (34.65)     4:28.95 (34.55)
        5:03.72 (34.77)     5:38.75 (35.03)     6:13.55 (34.80)     6:48.52 (34.97)
            6:45.30 ( )   7:58.01 (1:12.71)         7:23.39 ( )   9:07.67 (1:44.28)
            8:32.78 ( )  10:17.99 (1:45.21)         9:42.87 ( )  11:28.63 (1:45.76)
           10:52.48 ( )  12:39.02 (1:46.54)    13:13.02 (34.00)    13:49.08 (36.06)
       14:24.36 (35.28)    14:59.62 (35.26)    15:34.84 (35.22)    16:09.73 (34.89)
       16:36.05 (26.32)    17:18.55 (42.50)                                        
 32 Garcia, Logan             15 Boyertown-PA-MA     17:18.44   17:22.03  
                  30.54     1:04.51 (33.97)     1:39.20 (34.69)     2:14.02 (34.82)
        2:49.55 (35.53)     3:24.50 (34.95)     3:59.33 (34.83)     4:34.51 (35.18)
        5:09.44 (34.93)     5:44.39 (34.95)     6:19.33 (34.94)     6:54.11 (34.78)
        7:29.40 (35.29)     8:04.08 (34.68)     8:38.59 (34.51)     9:13.00 (34.41)
        9:48.65 (35.65)    10:23.52 (34.87)    10:59.51 (35.99)    11:34.21 (34.70)
       12:08.94 (34.73)    12:44.25 (35.31)    13:19.34 (35.09)    13:54.40 (35.06)
       14:28.92 (34.52)    15:04.20 (35.28)    15:39.15 (34.95)    16:14.54 (35.39)
       16:48.43 (33.89)    17:22.03 (33.60)                                        
 33 Klippel, Alexander        15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ 17:23.97   17:23.33  
                  29.69     1:03.95 (34.26)     1:38.21 (34.26)     2:12.56 (34.35)
        2:46.77 (34.21)     3:21.14 (34.37)     3:55.83 (34.69)     4:30.93 (35.10)
        5:05.73 (34.80)     5:40.90 (35.17)     6:15.62 (34.72)     6:51.04 (35.42)
        7:25.88 (34.84)     8:01.39 (35.51)     8:36.20 (34.81)     9:11.74 (35.54)
        9:46.40 (34.66)    10:22.00 (35.60)    10:57.09 (35.09)    11:32.59 (35.50)
       12:07.67 (35.08)    12:43.12 (35.45)    13:18.05 (34.93)    13:53.57 (35.52)
       14:28.63 (35.06)    15:04.04 (35.41)    15:38.87 (34.83)    16:14.37 (35.50)
       16:49.33 (34.96)    17:23.33 (34.00)                                        
 34 Fischer, Evan             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ 17:09.97   17:25.89  
                  29.46     1:03.39 (33.93)     1:36.70 (33.31)     2:11.28 (34.58)
        2:45.32 (34.04)     3:19.87 (34.55)     3:38.40 (18.53)     4:29.11 (50.71)
        5:04.11 (35.00)     5:39.25 (35.14)     6:01.77 (22.52)     6:49.61 (47.84)
        7:24.87 (35.26)     8:00.29 (35.42)     8:36.11 (35.82)     9:11.54 (35.43)
        9:46.68 (35.14)    10:21.95 (35.27)    10:57.67 (35.72)    11:33.35 (35.68)
       12:06.68 (33.33)    12:44.36 (37.68)    13:00.53 (16.17)    13:55.50 (54.97)
       14:31.00 (35.50)    15:06.59 (35.59)    15:30.74 (24.15)    16:17.20 (46.46)
       16:52.41 (35.21)    17:25.89 (33.48)                                        
 35 Carmichael, Tyler         14 Sarasota-FL-FL      17:24.67   17:35.81  
                  31.92     1:06.71 (34.79)     1:41.06 (34.35)     2:15.99 (34.93)
        2:50.92 (34.93)     3:25.80 (34.88)     4:00.55 (34.75)     4:35.38 (34.83)
        5:10.58 (35.20)     5:45.75 (35.17)     6:21.00 (35.25)     6:56.14 (35.14)
        7:31.20 (35.06)     8:06.00 (34.80)     8:41.53 (35.53)     9:16.85 (35.32)
        9:52.36 (35.51)    10:27.61 (35.25)    11:02.93 (35.32)    11:38.43 (35.50)
       12:09.05 (30.62)    12:49.76 (40.71)    13:25.78 (36.02)    14:01.88 (36.10)
       14:37.37 (35.49)    15:13.02 (35.65)    15:48.95 (35.93)    16:25.08 (36.13)
       17:01.17 (36.09)    17:35.81 (34.64)                                        
 
Event 201  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.73   7/27/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:03.37    1:02.90  
  2 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:03.40    1:03.92  
  3 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:05.57    1:04.57  
  4 Cornell, Emily            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.47    1:05.00  
  5 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:05.40    1:05.10  
  6 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH-OH    1:05.62    1:05.11  
  7 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:05.68    1:05.17  
  8 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:05.45    1:05.53  
  8 Kahmann, Marianne         16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:05.92    1:05.53  
 10 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:05.64    1:06.29  
B - Final
 11 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:06.21    1:04.56  
 12 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:06.02    1:04.80  
 13 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV   1:06.40    1:05.33  
 14 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL-IL      1:05.92    1:05.90  
 15 Moriarty, Stephanie       17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:05.96    1:06.49  
 16 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:06.37    1:06.50  
 17 Bookwalter, Nikki         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.97    1:06.89  
 18 Zitkus, Jenna             17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:06.24    1:07.50  
 19 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:06.29    1:07.77  
 -- Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:06.05         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
C - Final
 21 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:06.58    1:06.19  
 22 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:06.82    1:06.32  
 23 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:06.51    1:06.36  
 24 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:06.97    1:06.47  
 25 Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:07.04    1:07.06  
 26 Pande, Malavika           15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:07.05    1:07.29  
 27 Neggia, Susan             16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:07.31    1:07.39  
 28 Perry, Julia              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:07.16    1:07.64  
 29 Chemey, Elizabeth         14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:06.43    1:08.07  
 30 Diaz, Alicia              15 Kennett-PA-MA        1:07.33    1:08.23  
 
Event 201  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.73   7/27/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:04.32    1:03.37  
  2 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:04.83    1:03.40  
  3 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:06.97    1:05.40  
  4 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:06.40    1:05.45  
  5 Cornell, Emily            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.21    1:05.47  
  6 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:04.80    1:05.57  
  7 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH-OH    1:05.56    1:05.62  
  8 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:07.36    1:05.64  
  9 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:05.94    1:05.68  
 10 Kahmann, Marianne         16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:06.87    1:05.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL-IL      1:06.91   J1:05.92  
 12 Moriarty, Stephanie       17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:06.18    1:05.96  
 13 Bookwalter, Nikki         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:08.78    1:05.97  
 14 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:05.14    1:06.02  
 15 Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:06.49    1:06.05  
 16 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:05.15    1:06.21  
 17 Zitkus, Jenna             17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:06.95    1:06.24  
 18 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:08.03    1:06.29  
 19 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:08.67    1:06.37  
 20 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV   1:04.15    1:06.40  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Chemey, Elizabeth         14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:07.25    1:06.43  
 22 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:05.59    1:06.51  
 23 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.45Y   1:06.58  
 24 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:07.90    1:06.82  
 25 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:09.34    1:06.97  
 26 Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:09.91    1:07.04  
 27 Pande, Malavika           15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:08.32    1:07.05  
 27 Kuhn, Katrina             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:07.92    1:07.05  
 29 Perry, Julia              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:08.28    1:07.16  
 30 Neggia, Susan             16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:07.10    1:07.31  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Diaz, Alicia              15 Kennett-PA-MA        1:08.14    1:07.33  
 32 Weihenig, Emilia          15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:06.76    1:07.34  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cass, Leeanna             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:07.31    1:07.38  
 34 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:09.52    1:07.47  
 35 Cronin, Sarah             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:07.40    1:07.67  
 36 Chen, Cathy               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:09.31    1:07.69  
 37 Keiner, Payton            14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:10.58    1:07.81  
 38 O'Halloran, Hannah        14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:07.27    1:08.03  
 39 Golba, Claire             14 South Family-OH-OH   1:09.51    1:08.04  
 40 McElwee, Erin             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:09.63    1:08.05  
 41 Kim, Michelle             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:08.94    1:08.07  
 42 Hulett, Holly             15 South Family-OH-OH   1:10.89    1:08.13  
 43 Humel, Colleen            16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:09.55    1:08.25  
 44 Sampson, Emma             13 Springfield-OH-OH    1:07.06    1:08.30  
 45 Skellett, Alaina          14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:09.20    1:08.39  
 46 Olson, Kylie              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:11.44    1:08.44  
 47 McCloskey, Maddie         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:09.63    1:08.59  
 48 Kicklighter, Katie        17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:09.56    1:08.83  
 49 Reilly, Madeline          13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     57.96Y   1:08.85  
 50 Cornea, Christiana        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:09.36    1:08.86  
 50 Llewellyn, Savannah       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:10.02    1:08.86  
 52 Apostolu, Georgia         14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:09.91    1:08.87  
 53 Law, Kaitlin              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:08.56    1:08.88  
 54 Egan, Jenna               17 New Canaan-CT-CT       58.62Y   1:08.89  
 55 Welch, Sarah              15 North Shore-MA-NE    1:09.07    1:08.96  
 55 Cheng, Cindy              17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:09.59    1:08.96  
 57 Daly, Kiersten            15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:10.85    1:09.01  
 58 Cammann, Emma             18 Andover-MA-NE        1:07.57    1:09.04  
 59 Beese, Meg                17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:08.00    1:09.05  
 60 Magrino, Allie            16 Orlando-FL-FL        1:11.17    1:09.10  
 61 Nowak, Maddie             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:08.60    1:09.12  
 62 Otten, Emma               14 Clippard-OH          1:09.15    1:09.13  
 63 Perrotti, Morgan          16 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:07.49    1:09.14  
 64 Galvin, Alanna            16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:10.28    1:09.15  
 65 Nemeth, Amy               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.16    1:09.22  
 66 Rezac, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:10.27    1:09.24  
 67 Rapp, Maddie              18 Countryside-OH-OH      56.93Y   1:09.30  
 67 Jean, Madison             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:10.76    1:09.30  
 69 Horton, Bridget           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:10.59    1:09.31  
 70 Thomas, Emma              15 Western Br-DE-MA       59.61Y   1:09.34  
 71 Gring, MacKenzie          15 Reading-PA-MA        1:11.59    1:09.65  
 72 Rankin, Michaela          13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:10.90    1:09.67  
 73 Romero, Ana               14 Orlando-FL-FL        1:09.75    1:09.68  
 74 Day, Julia                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.57    1:09.70  
 75 Ronayne, Kylene           16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:11.19    1:09.77  
 76 Francisco, Anna           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:10.33    1:09.81  
 77 Holliday, Claire          15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:10.06    1:09.87  
 78 Kohut, Jordan             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:09.19    1:09.88  
 79 Shaffer, Autumn           15 Reading-PA-MA          59.07Y   1:09.91  
 80 Evans, Olivia             18 Reading-PA-MA        1:10.23    1:10.01  
 81 Ty, Allyson               13 Andover-MA-NE        1:10.39    1:10.09  
 81 Ramsden, Kaitlin          13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:11.14    1:10.09  
 81 Sizemore, Karah           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:11.38    1:10.09  
 84 Deller, Amanda            16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:11.28    1:10.19  
 85 Sigmon, Heather           14 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:08.45    1:10.20  
 86 Barlok, Sara              16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:09.39    1:10.22  
 86 Polich, Erin              18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:08.35    1:10.22  
 88 Hofmann, Riley            13 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:11.23    1:10.31  
 89 Dodge, Megan              17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:10.27    1:10.32  
 90 Hoagland, Kayleigh        15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:11.36    1:10.36  
 91 Fry, Mary Margaret        15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:09.17    1:10.41  
 92 Temple, Alexandra         13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:11.10    1:10.53  
 93 Werenski, Mackenzie       15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:10.86    1:10.54  
 94 Walsh, Chynna             13 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:10.10    1:10.55  
 95 Mongillo, Laura           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:11.20    1:10.56  
 96 Apathy, Caroline          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:09.69    1:10.59  
 97 Biagioli, Isabella        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:11.47    1:10.66  
 98 Long, Megan               17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:11.53    1:10.67  
 99 Angus, Effie              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:11.37    1:10.68  
 99 Brode, Rhyan              13 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:08.25    1:10.68  
101 Moesch, Marlise           13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:11.30    1:10.83  
102 Hansen, Ginger            12 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:10.81    1:10.86  
103 Bauer, Cydnie             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:10.70    1:10.87  
104 Sardis, Megan             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:11.32    1:10.88  
105 Blankemeier, Hanna        13 West Cook-IL-IL        59.26Y   1:10.91  
106 Thompson, Brianna         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.73    1:11.01  
107 Brebberman, Morgan        17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     1:11.25    1:11.03  
108 Stein, Colby              15 Towson-MD            1:11.47    1:11.05  
109 Eckblad, Rebecca          16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        59.75Y   1:11.15  
110 Monahan, Megan            17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         59.61Y   1:11.16  
111 Mahoney, Corinne          15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:10.83    1:11.17  
111 Plyler, Olivia            14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.53Y   1:11.17  
113 Laibly, Cassie            13 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:10.60    1:11.19  
114 McGowan, Maeve            15 Hockomock-MA-NE      1:10.64    1:11.24  
115 Fergus, Sarah             15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:09.21    1:11.25  
116 Corrigan, Katie           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:11.20    1:11.37  
117 Gaido, Savannah           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:08.89    1:11.38  
118 Siefert, Morgan           16 Coffman - OH-OH      1:10.63    1:11.39  
119 Kiely, Katie              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.58    1:11.40  
120 Smires, Audra             14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:10.98    1:11.43  
121 Hatt, Lindsay             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:10.02    1:11.48  
122 Noll, Sarah               13 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:10.63    1:11.56  
123 Davis, Saralynn           14 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:10.25    1:11.57  
124 Pilarski, Claire          18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:10.16    1:11.67  
125 Walker, Isobel            16 Greenwich-CT-CT        59.90Y   1:11.76  
126 Peroni, Rachel            13 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    1:11.11    1:11.80  
127 Buckley, Abigail          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:09.82    1:11.88  
128 Jewell, Audrey            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:10.96    1:11.91  
128 Armbruster, Ally          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:11.31    1:11.91  
130 Dunseath, Chloe           12 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:11.59    1:11.94  
131 Di Blasio, Brigid         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:09.98    1:11.97  
131 Kiely, Meghan             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:09.08    1:11.97  
133 Hsi, Audrey               13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:11.45    1:12.02  
134 Webb, Hannah              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:11.41    1:12.09  
135 Hatt, Rachel              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:06.70    1:12.11  
135 Howell, Margaret          15 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:09.91    1:12.11  
137 Woods, Maggie             14 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:11.05    1:12.14  
138 Wade, Kirsten             15 Hockomock-MA-NE      1:11.07    1:12.16  
139 Day, Mary                 15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:11.42    1:12.23  
139 Sell, Katie               15 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:09.25    1:12.23  
141 Etgen, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.91Y   1:12.30  
142 Alexy, Kate               14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.63    1:12.31  
143 Thayer, Hailey            16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:11.46    1:12.33  
144 Hugo, Kate                17 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:09.61    1:12.42  
145 Hall, Samantha            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV   1:10.28    1:12.62  
146 Megill, Cara              13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:10.75    1:12.63  
146 Corley, Anna              17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:11.58    1:12.63  
148 Daly, Marisa              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:11.46    1:12.64  
149 Munro, Courtney           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:10.30    1:12.76  
150 Kenny, Justine            14 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      59.84Y   1:12.84  
151 Judge, Megan              12 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:11.40    1:12.88  
152 Herman, Julia             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:10.66    1:12.99  
153 Louie, Emily              14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:11.35    1:13.18  
154 Sivak, Erin               18 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:11.54    1:13.25  
155 Gaza, Megan               17 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:11.55    1:13.53  
156 Albert, Kiana             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:10.49    1:13.54  
157 Conte, Lauren             17 Andover-MA-NE        1:11.59    1:13.90  
158 Williams, Jo-Jo           18 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:10.71    1:14.00  
159 Santa Cruz, Nerissa       14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:11.54    1:14.08  
160 Whitney, Emma             15 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:11.03    1:14.80  
 
Event 202  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 55.56   7/24/2012 Gregoriy Tarasevich, Orlando-FL              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.35      56.51  
  2 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL-FL         57.66      56.83  
  3 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     57.75      57.91  
  4 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.29      58.68  
  5 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.89      58.84  
  6 Lynch, Sam                18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       59.60      58.88  
  7 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       59.10      59.15  
  8 Procunier, Garrett        19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        59.77      59.38  
  9 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       59.30      59.43  
 10 Boley, Nathaniel          18 Wilton-CT-CT           59.89      59.86  
B - Final
 11 Skoog, Alex               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    59.94      59.79  
 12 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.53    1:00.07  
 13 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL-IL      1:00.08    1:00.11  
 14 Berg, Christian           17 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:00.26    1:00.15  
 15 Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:00.57    1:00.35  
 16 Kim, Eric                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:00.02    1:00.44  
 17 Puglessi, Joey            15 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:00.71    1:00.95  
 18 Worobetz, Noah            16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:00.63    1:01.08  
 19 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.84    1:01.51  
 20 Shafritz, Dean            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:00.65    1:02.90  
C - Final
 21 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:00.96    1:00.20  
 22 Kazanowsky, Matthew       16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:01.03    1:00.73  
 23 Furth, Joshua             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:01.44    1:00.85  
 24 Lancenese, Dillon         17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:01.30    1:00.93  
 25 Kauth, Tyler              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:01.10    1:00.99  
 26 Stolarski, Edward         15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:01.41    1:01.07  
 26 Wooley, Ian               18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:01.11    1:01.07  
 28 Swiss, William            18 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:01.65    1:01.29  
 29 O'Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:01.58    1:01.71  
 30 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:01.62    1:02.20  
 
Event 202  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 55.56   7/24/2012 Gregoriy Tarasevich, Orlando-FL              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.54      57.35  
  2 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL-FL         58.87      57.66  
  3 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.82      57.75  
  4 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.66      58.29  
  5 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.01      58.89  
  6 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:02.37      59.10  
  7 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:01.67      59.30  
  8 Lynch, Sam                18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       59.00      59.60  
  9 Procunier, Garrett        19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        59.86      59.77  
 10 Boley, Nathaniel          18 Wilton-CT-CT           59.68      59.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Skoog, Alex               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:02.46      59.94  
 12 Kim, Eric                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:00.06    1:00.02  
 13 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL-IL        58.07    1:00.08  
 14 Berg, Christian           17 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:03.58    1:00.26  
 15 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.44    1:00.53  
 16 Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:01.55    1:00.57  
 17 Worobetz, Noah            16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:01.84    1:00.63  
 18 Shafritz, Dean            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:02.79    1:00.65  
 19 Puglessi, Joey            15 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:02.55    1:00.71  
 20 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.49    1:00.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:00.29    1:00.96  
 22 Kazanowsky, Matthew       16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:01.57    1:01.03  
 23 Kauth, Tyler              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:03.86    1:01.10  
 24 Wooley, Ian               18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:00.57    1:01.11  
 25 Lancenese, Dillon         17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:04.04    1:01.30  
 26 Stolarski, Edward         15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:01.79    1:01.41  
 27 Furth, Joshua             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:05.18    1:01.44  
 28 O'Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:01.13    1:01.58  
 29 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:02.92    1:01.62  
 30 Swiss, William            18 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:02.92    1:01.65  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Boutwell, Parker          17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:03.96    1:01.67  
 32 Ryan, Luke                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.92    1:01.70  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kogut, Dougie             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:02.05    1:01.78  
 34 Gardner, Chris            18 Central Delaware-MA  1:02.48    1:01.79  
 35 Rush, Jimmy               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:03.72    1:01.83  
 36 Hancher, Mark             16 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:04.16    1:01.91  
 37 Snyder, Ray               18 Waterbury-CT-CT      1:01.48    1:01.94  
 37 Faller, Joey              17 Andover-MA-NE          52.30Y   1:01.94  
 39 Stotesbery, Andrew        16 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:03.59    1:02.00  
 40 Miller, Steve             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:04.23    1:02.05  
 41 Fuller, Sam               16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:02.95    1:02.07  
 41 Howell, Billy             17 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:01.30    1:02.07  
 43 Ramsay, Auston            14 South Shore, MA-NE   1:03.95    1:02.08  
 43 Avart, Eli                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.98    1:02.08  
 43 McDowell, Robert          17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:03.69    1:02.08  
 46 Hudgins, Oliver           16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:04.23    1:02.09  
 47 Stefanides, Kyle          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.93    1:02.21  
 48 Buckley, Gregory          16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:04.40    1:02.22  
 49 Brower, Pieter            17 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:00.98    1:02.23  
 50 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        16 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:02.94    1:02.42  
 51 Eigner, Andrew            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:02.51    1:02.44  
 52 Kemp, Colin               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:03.53    1:02.47  
 53 Yoo, Brenden              16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.44    1:02.51  
 54 Koloseike, Jimmy          16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:03.68    1:02.55  
 55 Maher, Curtis             16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:04.32    1:02.87  
 56 Ryan, Charlie             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.11    1:02.92  
 57 Satre, Jon                17 Hilliard-OH-OH         53.26Y   1:02.94  
 57 Freedman, Ryan            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.45Y   1:02.94  
 59 Garcia, Matthew           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:04.13    1:03.00  
 60 Brower, McClure           17 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:03.86    1:03.04  
 61 Curtin, Colin             17 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:03.56    1:03.05  
 62 Zaremba, Roman            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:01.76    1:03.10  
 63 German, Jack              17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:04.64    1:03.26  
 64 Dickmann, Blake           16 Hilliard-OH-OH         53.92Y   1:03.31  
 65 Garneau, Frederick        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:04.39    1:03.51  
 65 Runyon, Nathan            16 Huntington-WV-WV     1:05.89    1:03.51  
 67 Erlenmeyer, Eric          17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:04.33    1:03.54  
 68 Kolloru, Raju             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.29    1:03.55  
 69 Barickman, Matt           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.90    1:03.64  
 70 Suits, Jon                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:05.76    1:03.65  
 71 Frandsen, Garret          17 Glens Falls-NY-AD    1:04.73    1:03.67  
 72 Dickman, Tim              16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:05.29    1:03.74  
 73 Betts, Daniel             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     54.15Y   1:03.75  
 74 Baxter, Ben               15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:05.04    1:03.76  
 75 Orzechowski, Drew         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:03.24    1:03.79  
 76 Manucy, Michael           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:05.08    1:03.81  
 77 Seltzer, Charlie          16 North Shore-MA-NE    1:02.57    1:03.82  
 77 Crewe, Jackson            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:05.79    1:03.82  
 79 Hill, Spencer             15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:05.27    1:03.84  
 80 Winn, Aidan               17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:05.87    1:03.86  
 81 Crone, Alex               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:05.79    1:04.21  
 82 Vyskocil, Shane           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.89    1:04.25  
 83 Maloney, Seamus           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:05.70    1:04.26  
 84 Vandiford, Chandler       15 Springfield-OH-OH    1:02.22    1:04.28  
 85 Sholander, Douglas        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.54    1:04.31  
 86 Farmer, Justin            18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:05.50    1:04.33  
 87 Rainey, Connor            15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:05.25    1:04.39  
 88 Peloquin, Jacob           15 Countryside-OH-OH      54.62Y   1:04.40  
 89 Long, Mace                18 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    52.56Y   1:04.47  
 90 Greer, Logan              17 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:05.61    1:04.48  
 91 McGowan, Spencer          18 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  1:05.76    1:04.49  
 92 Zagorov, Anthony          13 McGaw-IL-IL          1:04.35    1:04.56  
 93 ST George, Maximilian     16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:03.84    1:04.60  
 94 Johnston, Ryan            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:05.48    1:04.65  
 95 Breese, Drew              16 South Family-OH-OH   1:05.63    1:04.69  
 96 Siefert, Hank             14 Coffman - OH-OH      1:05.11    1:04.78  
 97 Balderrama, Guido         15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:05.18    1:04.80  
 97 James, Greg               17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:05.93    1:04.80  
 99 Barrett, Graham           15 South Shore, MA-NE   1:05.77    1:04.88  
100 Sykes, Hugo               14 Wilton-CT-CT         1:05.27    1:05.06  
101 Links, Jon                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:04.62    1:05.14  
102 Borrero, Corbin           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     54.88Y   1:05.16  
103 LaBombard, Matt           17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:05.07    1:05.19  
104 Mokhallalati, Basil       17 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:05.87    1:05.24  
105 Alberta, John             16 Hockomock-MA-NE      1:05.27    1:05.27  
106 May, David                13 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:04.60    1:05.32  
107 Bell, Elias               15 Springfield-OH-OH    1:05.23    1:05.34  
107 Ty, Darren                15 Andover-MA-NE        1:05.24    1:05.34  
109 Shively, Landon           15 North Oakland-MI-MI  1:05.77    1:05.35  
110 Mann, Eddie               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:05.97    1:05.49  
110 Matthews, Alex            16 Coffman - OH-OH      1:04.19    1:05.49  
112 Allison, Brad             15 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:03.85    1:05.54  
113 Furcon, Drew              15 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:04.94    1:05.56  
114 Resweber, Clay            16 Ridley-PA-MA           54.40Y   1:05.61  
115 Brumagin, Josh            16 Columbia NW-SC-SC    1:05.66    1:05.95  
116 Dechering, Michael        16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:05.89    1:05.97  
117 Conko, Steve              15 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:05.80    1:05.98  
118 Hill, Jamey               18 Lattof-IL-IL           54.81Y   1:06.20  
119 Camfield, Mitchell        18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:05.72    1:06.24  
120 Hamilton, Talor           15 Down East-ME-ME      1:04.80    1:06.26  
121 Emmert, Charles           17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:05.99    1:06.39  
122 Wang, David               15 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     1:04.90    1:06.62  
123 Olson, Andrew             17 Coffman - OH-OH      1:05.60    1:06.70  
124 Dolan, John               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:05.75    1:06.73  
125 Holstege, Ben             17 Piedmont-VA-VA         53.74Y   1:06.80  
126 Grover, Maks              18 Down East-ME-ME        54.74Y   1:07.09  
127 Lessard, Jay              18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:04.38    1:07.25  
128 Edelberger, Chas          17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:05.98    1:07.34  
129 Cappel, Max               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:05.93    1:08.04  
 -- Hollinshead, Stephen      17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:01.83         DQ  
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Event 203  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:17.56   7/24/2012 Haley Lips, Middle Tyger-SC                
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:26.75    4:20.60  
                1:01.73   2:08.37 (1:06.64)   3:15.39 (1:07.02)   4:20.60 (1:05.21)
  2 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      4:27.54    4:25.41  
                1:02.63   2:09.77 (1:07.14)   3:17.71 (1:07.94)   4:25.41 (1:07.70)
  3 Joram, Meghan             16 Northwest-NC-NC      4:29.76    4:26.35  
                1:02.86   2:10.48 (1:07.62)   3:18.87 (1:08.39)   4:26.35 (1:07.48)
  4 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:27.03    4:27.91  
                1:03.51   2:11.32 (1:07.81)   3:19.94 (1:08.62)   4:27.91 (1:07.97)
  5 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:27.78    4:28.41  
                1:04.28   2:12.68 (1:08.40)   3:21.56 (1:08.88)   4:28.41 (1:06.85)
  6 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:30.35    4:28.72  
                1:04.49   2:12.79 (1:08.30)   3:20.94 (1:08.15)   4:28.72 (1:07.78)
  7 Sichterman, Megan         14 Countryside-OH-OH    4:30.73    4:29.57  
                1:03.88   2:13.38 (1:09.50)   3:22.59 (1:09.21)   4:29.57 (1:06.98)
  8 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:31.50    4:29.73  
                1:04.36   2:12.94 (1:08.58)   3:21.94 (1:09.00)   4:29.73 (1:07.79)
  9 Mortell, Sabrina          17 West Shore-PA-MA     4:30.83    4:30.81  
                1:05.02   2:14.17 (1:09.15)   3:23.57 (1:09.40)   4:30.81 (1:07.24)
 10 Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:31.58    4:31.53  
                1:04.78   2:14.92 (1:10.14)   3:23.65 (1:08.73)   4:31.53 (1:07.88)
B - Final
 11 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:33.51    4:28.16  
                1:03.39   2:11.73 (1:08.34)   3:20.89 (1:09.16)   4:28.16 (1:07.27)
 12 Toth, Laura               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:34.98    4:30.10  
                1:04.38   2:13.14 (1:08.76)   3:22.20 (1:09.06)   4:30.10 (1:07.90)
 13 Frantz, Sarah             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:34.98    4:32.04  
                1:04.49   2:13.19 (1:08.70)   3:22.87 (1:09.68)   4:32.04 (1:09.17)
 14 Kostelnik, Lexie          14 Laurel Highlands-AM  4:34.52    4:32.46  
                1:03.89   2:13.11 (1:09.22)   3:23.35 (1:10.24)   4:32.46 (1:09.11)
 15 Stevens, McKenzie         17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:32.86    4:32.65  
                1:07.20   2:16.75 (1:09.55)   3:25.82 (1:09.07)   4:32.65 (1:06.83)
 16 Nestrowitz, Sara          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:33.99    4:32.99  
                1:04.38   2:13.41 (1:09.03)   3:23.57 (1:10.16)   4:32.99 (1:09.42)
 17 Boos, Lauren              15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:33.52    4:33.08  
                1:05.11   2:14.53 (1:09.42)   3:24.72 (1:10.19)   4:33.08 (1:08.36)
 18 Fallon, Katherine         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:33.70    4:33.84  
                1:03.42   2:12.46 (1:09.04)   3:23.41 (1:10.95)   4:33.84 (1:10.43)
 19 McIntosh, Kendall         17 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:33.94    4:33.92  
                1:04.49   2:13.69 (1:09.20)   3:24.56 (1:10.87)   4:33.92 (1:09.36)
 20 Knapp, Emma               14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:32.74    4:34.28  
                1:04.38   2:14.18 (1:09.80)   3:25.00 (1:10.82)   4:34.28 (1:09.28)
C - Final
 21 Dols, Michelle            16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:35.83    4:32.88  
                1:04.56   2:14.43 (1:09.87)   3:24.48 (1:10.05)   4:32.88 (1:08.40)
 22 Schlegel, Hannah          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:36.08    4:33.36  
                1:04.57   2:14.34 (1:09.77)   3:25.22 (1:10.88)   4:33.36 (1:08.14)
 23 Kiely, Erin               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:37.53    4:33.92  
                1:04.78   2:13.70 (1:08.92)   3:23.66 (1:09.96)   4:33.92 (1:10.26)
 24 Zimmermann, Emily         17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:37.26    4:34.01  
                1:04.82   2:14.33 (1:09.51)   3:24.33 (1:10.00)   4:34.01 (1:09.68)
 25 Raybon, Lexy              18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:34.99    4:34.21  
                1:04.57   2:14.25 (1:09.68)   3:24.95 (1:10.70)   4:34.21 (1:09.26)
 26 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:35.47    4:34.40  
                1:04.30   2:14.20 (1:09.90)   3:24.89 (1:10.69)   4:34.40 (1:09.51)
 27 Prendella, Tatiana        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:36.38    4:34.69  
                1:03.69   2:13.68 (1:09.99)   3:24.91 (1:11.23)   4:34.69 (1:09.78)
 28 Quirk, Shannon            17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:35.79    4:35.37  
                1:05.90   2:16.01 (1:10.11)   3:26.37 (1:10.36)   4:35.37 (1:09.00)
 29 Robinson, Jaime           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:37.07    4:39.71  
                1:05.98   2:16.06 (1:10.08)   3:27.99 (1:11.93)   4:39.71 (1:11.72)
 30 Alberti, Julia            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:37.05    4:40.62  
                1:05.36   2:16.62 (1:11.26)   3:29.53 (1:12.91)   4:40.62 (1:11.09)
 
Event 203  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:17.56   7/24/2012 Haley Lips, Middle Tyger-SC                
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:25.69    4:26.75  
                1:02.91   2:11.09 (1:08.18)   3:19.75 (1:08.66)   4:26.75 (1:07.00)
  2 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:30.71    4:27.03  
                1:04.23   2:11.49 (1:07.26)   3:20.02 (1:08.53)   4:27.03 (1:07.01)
  3 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      4:29.61    4:27.54  
                1:03.71   2:12.12 (1:08.41)   3:20.74 (1:08.62)   4:27.54 (1:06.80)
  4 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:25.60    4:27.78  
                1:03.94   2:12.30 (1:08.36)   3:20.98 (1:08.68)   4:27.78 (1:06.80)
  5 Joram, Meghan             16 Northwest-NC-NC      4:32.49    4:29.76  
                1:03.60   2:12.67 (1:09.07)   3:22.45 (1:09.78)   4:29.76 (1:07.31)
  6 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:30.23    4:30.35  
                1:03.24   2:11.24 (1:08.00)   3:20.63 (1:09.39)   4:30.35 (1:09.72)
  7 Sichterman, Megan         14 Countryside-OH-OH    5:04.39Y   4:30.73  
                1:04.01   2:14.26 (1:10.25)   3:23.48 (1:09.22)   4:30.73 (1:07.25)
  8 Mortell, Sabrina          17 West Shore-PA-MA     4:29.14    4:30.83  
                1:04.16   2:12.90 (1:08.74)   3:22.77 (1:09.87)   4:30.83 (1:08.06)
  9 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:32.88    4:31.50  
                1:04.36   2:12.96 (1:08.60)   3:22.34 (1:09.38)   4:31.50 (1:09.16)
 10 Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:32.58    4:31.58  
                1:02.72   2:11.66 (1:08.94)   3:22.08 (1:10.42)   4:31.58 (1:09.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Knapp, Emma               14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:00.82Y   4:32.74  
                1:04.70   2:13.97 (1:09.27)   3:23.66 (1:09.69)   4:32.74 (1:09.08)
 12 Stevens, McKenzie         17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:35.08    4:32.86  
                1:06.26   2:15.79 (1:09.53)   3:24.48 (1:08.69)   4:32.86 (1:08.38)
 13 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:36.06    4:33.51  
                1:04.91   2:14.36 (1:09.45)   3:24.61 (1:10.25)   4:33.51 (1:08.90)
 14 Boos, Lauren              15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      4:41.78    4:33.52  
                1:05.27   2:15.02 (1:09.75)   3:24.73 (1:09.71)   4:33.52 (1:08.79)
 15 Fallon, Katherine         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:36.52    4:33.70  
                1:02.87   2:11.87 (1:09.00)   3:23.32 (1:11.45)   4:33.70 (1:10.38)
 16 McIntosh, Kendall         17 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:39.79    4:33.94  
                1:04.71   2:14.24 (1:09.53)   3:24.79 (1:10.55)   4:33.94 (1:09.15)
 17 Nestrowitz, Sara          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:29.87    4:33.99  
                1:04.00   2:12.70 (1:08.70)   3:23.05 (1:10.35)   4:33.99 (1:10.94)
 18 Kostelnik, Lexie          14 Laurel Highlands-AM  4:33.70    4:34.52  
                1:04.59   2:14.56 (1:09.97)   3:24.96 (1:10.40)   4:34.52 (1:09.56)
 19 Toth, Laura               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:35.69    4:34.98  
                1:05.31   2:14.75 (1:09.44)   3:25.38 (1:10.63)   4:34.98 (1:09.60)
 19 Frantz, Sarah             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:36.83    4:34.98  
                1:04.38   2:13.51 (1:09.13)   3:24.41 (1:10.90)   4:34.98 (1:10.57)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Raybon, Lexy              18 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:37.48    4:34.99  
                1:05.59   2:15.60 (1:10.01)   3:25.80 (1:10.20)   4:34.99 (1:09.19)
 22 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:40.93    4:35.47  
                1:04.47   2:15.44 (1:10.97)   3:25.94 (1:10.50)   4:35.47 (1:09.53)
 23 Nusbaum, Jenny            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:41.10    4:35.71  
                1:06.43   2:16.26 (1:09.83)   3:25.70 (1:09.44)   4:35.71 (1:10.01)
 24 Quirk, Shannon            17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:35.40    4:35.79  
                1:05.79   2:15.51 (1:09.72)   3:26.40 (1:10.89)   4:35.79 (1:09.39)
 25 Dols, Michelle            16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:37.75    4:35.83  
                1:05.52   2:15.76 (1:10.24)   3:26.46 (1:10.70)   4:35.83 (1:09.37)
 26 Schlegel, Hannah          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:38.46    4:36.08  
                1:05.40   2:15.97 (1:10.57)   3:27.40 (1:11.43)   4:36.08 (1:08.68)
 27 Prendella, Tatiana        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:34.25    4:36.38  
                1:04.38   2:14.67 (1:10.29)   3:26.00 (1:11.33)   4:36.38 (1:10.38)
 28 Alberti, Julia            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:41.74    4:37.05  
                1:06.40   2:17.10 (1:10.70)   3:28.17 (1:11.07)   4:37.05 (1:08.88)
 29 Robinson, Jaime           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:41.12    4:37.07  
                1:07.14   2:16.66 (1:09.52)   3:27.02 (1:10.36)   4:37.07 (1:10.05)
 30 Zimmermann, Emily         17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:05.28Y   4:37.26  
                1:03.76   2:14.17 (1:10.41)   3:25.93 (1:11.76)   4:37.26 (1:11.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kiely, Erin               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:05.82Y   4:37.53  
                1:04.01   2:14.31 (1:10.30)   3:25.91 (1:11.60)   4:37.53 (1:11.62)
 32 Jones, Madison            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:07.13Y   4:37.66  
                1:06.26   2:16.16 (1:09.90)   3:27.30 (1:11.14)   4:37.66 (1:10.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hendee, Grace             17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:39.89    4:37.72  
                1:04.51   2:15.05 (1:10.54)   3:26.60 (1:11.55)   4:37.72 (1:11.12)
 34 McCartney, Makenna        14 Saginaw-MI-MI        4:40.19    4:38.34  
                1:05.81   2:16.50 (1:10.69)   3:28.56 (1:12.06)   4:38.34 (1:09.78)
 35 Peterson, Emmaline        14 Hickory -NC-NC       4:31.14    4:38.42  
                1:06.61   2:17.62 (1:11.01)   3:28.56 (1:10.94)   4:38.42 (1:09.86)
 36 Carter, Kate              17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:35.88    4:38.72  
                1:04.95   2:15.23 (1:10.28)   3:26.99 (1:11.76)   4:38.72 (1:11.73)
 37 Snyder, Allie             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:07.53Y   4:38.74  
                1:04.65   2:15.82 (1:11.17)   3:27.58 (1:11.76)   4:38.74 (1:11.16)
 38 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:09.38Y   4:38.75  
                1:05.56   2:16.79 (1:11.23)   3:28.31 (1:11.52)   4:38.75 (1:10.44)
 39 Snow, Madeline            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:09.34Y   4:39.09  
                1:06.53   2:17.38 (1:10.85)   3:28.12 (1:10.74)   4:39.09 (1:10.97)
 40 Bauman, Alden             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   5:08.17Y   4:39.36  
                1:06.73   2:17.52 (1:10.79)   3:28.79 (1:11.27)   4:39.36 (1:10.57)
 41 Lyons, Madisyn            16 Tri-County-WV-WV     4:36.80    4:39.84  
                1:05.56   2:16.92 (1:11.36)   3:29.13 (1:12.21)   4:39.84 (1:10.71)
 42 Shelly, Marget            13 Chambersburg-PA-MA   4:42.57    4:40.40  
                1:05.91   2:16.38 (1:10.47)   3:28.60 (1:12.22)   4:40.40 (1:11.80)
 43 Russell, Jessica          18 Bath Area-ME-ME      5:05.50Y   4:40.44  
                1:04.59   2:14.77 (1:10.18)   3:27.30 (1:12.53)   4:40.44 (1:13.14)
 44 Stahmer, Hannah           17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:04.53Y   4:40.48  
                1:06.70   2:18.37 (1:11.67)   3:30.26 (1:11.89)   4:40.48 (1:10.22)
 45 Long, Camille             14 W.North Carolina-NC  4:33.01    4:40.62  
                1:05.38   2:17.34 (1:11.96)   3:29.71 (1:12.37)   4:40.62 (1:10.91)
 46 Hummel, Madeleine         16 Eugene-OR-OR         4:38.92    4:40.77  
                1:05.89   2:16.77 (1:10.88)   3:28.52 (1:11.75)   4:40.77 (1:12.25)
 47 Calocino, Jillian         15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:38.85    4:40.92  
                1:06.14   2:16.94 (1:10.80)   3:29.27 (1:12.33)   4:40.92 (1:11.65)
 48 Freeman, Rachael          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:40.40    4:41.36  
                1:05.09   2:15.95 (1:10.86)   3:28.77 (1:12.82)   4:41.36 (1:12.59)
 49 Caccamo, Kim              14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:40.87    4:41.38  
                1:05.01   2:16.54 (1:11.53)   3:29.23 (1:12.69)   4:41.38 (1:12.15)
 50 Tippins, Katharine        15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        5:07.69Y   4:41.44  
                1:06.97   2:18.96 (1:11.99)   3:30.72 (1:11.76)   4:41.44 (1:10.72)
 51 Bigini, Evelyn            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:40.99    4:41.63  
                1:07.04   2:18.35 (1:11.31)   3:30.32 (1:11.97)   4:41.63 (1:11.31)
 52 Law, Kaitlin              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:08.16Y   4:41.64  
                1:06.84   2:18.27 (1:11.43)   3:30.14 (1:11.87)   4:41.64 (1:11.50)
 53 Evans, Sidney             15 Reading-PA-MA        5:08.44Y   4:42.90  
                1:06.59   2:18.44 (1:11.85)   3:31.40 (1:12.96)   4:42.90 (1:11.50)
 54 Mulligan, Rachel          18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:34.89    4:42.91  
                1:07.08   2:18.41 (1:11.33)   3:30.43 (1:12.02)   4:42.91 (1:12.48)
 55 Horner, Madeline          15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:42.58    4:43.29  
                1:04.59   2:17.14 (1:12.55)   3:30.60 (1:13.46)   4:43.29 (1:12.69)
 56 Kostin, Joanna            18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:38.12    4:44.65  
                1:06.59   2:18.95 (1:12.36)   3:32.70 (1:13.75)   4:44.65 (1:11.95)
 57 Andreini, Cami            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:41.90    4:45.05  
                1:06.87   2:18.88 (1:12.01)   3:31.59 (1:12.71)   4:45.05 (1:13.46)
 58 Ackerson, Chelsea         14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:42.35    4:45.10  
                1:05.96   2:18.03 (1:12.07)   3:32.09 (1:14.06)   4:45.10 (1:13.01)
 59 Shores, Maly              14 Hickory -NC-NC       4:39.47    4:45.45  
                1:05.59   2:17.57 (1:11.98)   3:30.65 (1:13.08)   4:45.45 (1:14.80)
 60 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-MA-NE        5:04.19Y   4:45.48  
                1:06.53   2:17.19 (1:10.66)   3:31.08 (1:13.89)   4:45.48 (1:14.40)
 61 Weihenig, Emilia          15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:38.18    4:45.50  
                1:07.61   2:19.92 (1:12.31)   3:33.65 (1:13.73)   4:45.50 (1:11.85)
 62 James, Marissa            14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:39.83    4:45.94  
                1:05.86   2:18.71 (1:12.85)   3:33.48 (1:14.77)   4:45.94 (1:12.46)
 63 O'Grady, Rachel           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:41.70    4:46.42  
                1:06.03   2:19.24 (1:13.21)   3:34.39 (1:15.15)   4:46.42 (1:12.03)
 64 Grinder, Rollie           14 Countryside-OH-OH    4:41.18    4:47.55  
                1:04.69   2:14.95 (1:10.26)   3:29.97 (1:15.02)   4:47.55 (1:17.58)
 65 Butler, Elizabeth         17 Rappahannock-VA-VA   4:40.96    4:47.83  
                1:06.27   2:18.81 (1:12.54)   3:33.15 (1:14.34)   4:47.83 (1:14.68)
 66 Resweber, Frances         15 Ridley-PA-MA         5:09.29Y   4:49.23  
                1:06.73   2:19.69 (1:12.96)   3:34.65 (1:14.96)   4:49.23 (1:14.58)
 67 George, Alex              18 Countryside-OH-OH    4:42.30    4:50.27  
                1:08.43   2:22.77 (1:14.34)   3:36.98 (1:14.21)   4:50.27 (1:13.29)
 68 Garcia, Kaytee            17 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:41.61    4:51.66  
                1:06.73   2:21.61 (1:14.88)   3:36.53 (1:14.92)   4:51.66 (1:15.13)
 69 DeWitt, Regan             16 Delaware-OH          5:08.16Y   4:52.98  
                1:08.17   2:21.57 (1:13.40)   3:37.16 (1:15.59)   4:52.98 (1:15.82)
 70 Claflin, Meghan           18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:41.64    4:53.88  
                1:07.74   2:23.01 (1:15.27)   3:39.18 (1:16.17)   4:53.88 (1:14.70)
 
Event 204  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:59.19        1996 A. Messner, Ann Arbor, MI                  
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC-NC       4:03.48    4:00.63  
                  55.97   1:56.56 (1:00.59)   2:59.28 (1:02.72)   4:00.63 (1:01.35)
  2 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL-IL      4:04.05    4:01.68  
                  56.47   1:58.78 (1:02.31)   3:00.58 (1:01.80)   4:01.68 (1:01.10)
  3 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       4:04.70    4:03.25  
                  57.47   1:59.18 (1:01.71)   3:01.39 (1:02.21)   4:03.25 (1:01.86)
  4 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:05.34    4:03.56  
                  58.85   1:59.80 (1:00.95)   3:01.44 (1:01.64)   4:03.56 (1:02.12)
  5 Kohlhoff, Jacob           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:05.00    4:03.90  
                  58.58   2:00.77 (1:02.19)   3:02.28 (1:01.51)   4:03.90 (1:01.62)
  6 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:05.32    4:04.00  
                  58.98   2:00.76 (1:01.78)   3:02.43 (1:01.67)   4:04.00 (1:01.57)
  7 George, Kevin             16 Countryside-OH-OH    4:05.06    4:05.18  
                  57.16   1:59.96 (1:02.80)   3:02.86 (1:02.90)   4:05.18 (1:02.32)
  8 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:03.83    4:05.68  
                  56.47   1:59.70 (1:03.23)   3:03.21 (1:03.51)   4:05.68 (1:02.47)
  9 Moen, Matthew             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:04.82    4:07.05  
                  58.09   2:00.36 (1:02.27)   3:03.70 (1:03.34)   4:07.05 (1:03.35)
 10 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:05.48    4:07.66  
                  59.48   2:02.15 (1:02.67)   3:04.91 (1:02.76)   4:07.66 (1:02.75)
B - Final
 11 Gajdzisz, Ryan            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:07.17    4:04.05  
                  57.40   1:59.67 (1:02.27)   3:02.58 (1:02.91)   4:04.05 (1:01.47)
 12 Holmquist, Stephen        16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:06.40    4:04.10  
                  58.97   2:00.61 (1:01.64)   3:02.98 (1:02.37)   4:04.10 (1:01.12)
 13 Pelton, John              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:08.49    4:07.28  
                  59.79   2:02.05 (1:02.26)   3:05.04 (1:02.99)   4:07.28 (1:02.24)
 14 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:10.95    4:07.70  
                  58.32   2:01.81 (1:03.49)   3:06.20 (1:04.39)   4:07.70 (1:01.50)
 15 Kemp, Kyle                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:09.70    4:08.86  
                  58.56   2:01.57 (1:03.01)   3:05.65 (1:04.08)   4:08.86 (1:03.21)
 16 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:10.42    4:09.72  
                1:00.33   2:04.05 (1:03.72)   3:07.69 (1:03.64)   4:09.72 (1:02.03)
 17 Hamilton, Drew            17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:11.13    4:10.50  
                  59.65   2:03.21 (1:03.56)   3:06.54 (1:03.33)   4:10.50 (1:03.96)
 18 Pierce, Jake              17 Hickory -NC-NC       4:08.99    4:11.56  
                1:00.03   2:03.07 (1:03.04)   3:07.13 (1:04.06)   4:11.56 (1:04.43)
 19 Frazier, Jack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:11.43    4:13.03  
                  58.85   2:02.78 (1:03.93)   3:08.23 (1:05.45)   4:13.03 (1:04.80)
 20 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   4:11.30    4:13.55  
                  58.01   2:01.60 (1:03.59)   3:07.55 (1:05.95)   4:13.55 (1:06.00)
C - Final
 21 Schlemovitz, Aaron        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:13.13    4:11.19  
                  59.86   2:03.05 (1:03.19)   3:07.05 (1:04.00)   4:11.19 (1:04.14)
 22 Sweezer, David            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:13.43    4:11.97  
                1:00.64   2:04.39 (1:03.75)   3:09.30 (1:04.91)   4:11.97 (1:02.67)
 23 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:12.02    4:12.06  
                1:01.15   2:05.47 (1:04.32)   3:10.05 (1:04.58)   4:12.06 (1:02.01)
 24 Haigh, Matthew            15 Ridley-PA-MA         4:11.82    4:12.39  
                1:01.72   2:05.33 (1:03.61)   3:09.81 (1:04.48)   4:12.39 (1:02.58)
 25 Rivadeneira, Luis         16 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:14.13    4:13.88  
                1:00.37   2:04.51 (1:04.14)   3:09.47 (1:04.96)   4:13.88 (1:04.41)
 26 Slabe, Matt               15 Countryside-OH-OH    4:14.19    4:14.28  
                1:00.08   2:04.86 (1:04.78)   3:09.98 (1:05.12)   4:14.28 (1:04.30)
 27 Robison, Connor           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:11.74    4:14.30  
                1:01.15   2:05.39 (1:04.24)   3:10.11 (1:04.72)   4:14.30 (1:04.19)
 28 Rodenhuis, Taylor         16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:13.03    4:16.42  
                1:01.10   2:05.86 (1:04.76)   3:11.16 (1:05.30)   4:16.42 (1:05.26)
 29 Morse, Jonathan           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:12.65    4:16.46  
                1:00.36   2:05.53 (1:05.17)   3:11.41 (1:05.88)   4:16.46 (1:05.05)
 30 Molina, Mace              18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:14.20    4:17.36  
                1:00.00   2:05.32 (1:05.32)   3:11.99 (1:06.67)   4:17.36 (1:05.37)
 
Event 204  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:59.19        1996 A. Messner, Ann Arbor, MI                  
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC-NC       4:03.02    4:03.48  
                  56.64   1:57.73 (1:01.09)   3:00.95 (1:03.22)   4:03.48 (1:02.53)
  2 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:05.75    4:03.83  
                  56.41   2:00.10 (1:03.69)   3:02.69 (1:02.59)   4:03.83 (1:01.14)
  3 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL-IL      4:03.44    4:04.05  
                  58.19   2:00.31 (1:02.12)   3:02.46 (1:02.15)   4:04.05 (1:01.59)
  4 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       4:06.75    4:04.70  
                  58.50   2:00.47 (1:01.97)   3:03.18 (1:02.71)   4:04.70 (1:01.52)
  5 Moen, Matthew             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:08.05    4:04.82  
                  58.63   2:00.23 (1:01.60)   3:02.94 (1:02.71)   4:04.82 (1:01.88)
  6 Kohlhoff, Jacob           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:05.28    4:05.00  
                  57.70   1:59.73 (1:02.03)   3:03.21 (1:03.48)   4:05.00 (1:01.79)
  7 George, Kevin             16 Countryside-OH-OH    4:08.32    4:05.06  
                  56.42   1:59.51 (1:03.09)   3:03.11 (1:03.60)   4:05.06 (1:01.95)
  8 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:04.24    4:05.32  
                  58.59   1:59.79 (1:01.20)   3:01.96 (1:02.17)   4:05.32 (1:03.36)
  9 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:04.40    4:05.34  
                  58.75   2:00.22 (1:01.47)   3:02.61 (1:02.39)   4:05.34 (1:02.73)
 10 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:08.58    4:05.48  
                  58.73   2:01.17 (1:02.44)   3:03.57 (1:02.40)   4:05.48 (1:01.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Holmquist, Stephen        16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:10.99    4:06.40  
                  59.16   2:01.64 (1:02.48)   3:04.39 (1:02.75)   4:06.40 (1:02.01)
 12 Gajdzisz, Ryan            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:07.70    4:07.17  
                  57.63   2:00.47 (1:02.84)   3:04.19 (1:03.72)   4:07.17 (1:02.98)
 13 Pelton, John              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:09.26    4:08.49  
                  59.77   2:02.26 (1:02.49)   3:05.78 (1:03.52)   4:08.49 (1:02.71)
 14 Pierce, Jake              17 Hickory -NC-NC       4:09.76    4:08.99  
                  58.77   2:01.15 (1:02.38)   3:05.19 (1:04.04)   4:08.99 (1:03.80)
 15 Kemp, Kyle                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:05.94    4:09.70  
                  58.15   2:01.46 (1:03.31)   3:06.35 (1:04.89)   4:09.70 (1:03.35)
 16 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:13.49    4:10.42  
                  59.75   2:03.72 (1:03.97)   3:08.03 (1:04.31)   4:10.42 (1:02.39)
 17 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:07.08    4:10.95  
                  59.60   2:03.36 (1:03.76)   3:07.99 (1:04.63)   4:10.95 (1:02.96)
 18 Hamilton, Drew            17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:14.41    4:11.13  
                  59.16   2:02.45 (1:03.29)   3:06.53 (1:04.08)   4:11.13 (1:04.60)
 19 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   4:08.42    4:11.30  
                  58.70   2:02.66 (1:03.96)   3:07.59 (1:04.93)   4:11.30 (1:03.71)
 20 Frazier, Jack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:22.96    4:11.43  
                1:00.07   2:04.93 (1:04.86)   3:10.10 (1:05.17)   4:11.43 (1:01.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Robison, Connor           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:17.64    4:11.74  
                  59.82   2:03.35 (1:03.53)   3:07.65 (1:04.30)   4:11.74 (1:04.09)
 22 Haigh, Matthew            15 Ridley-PA-MA         4:38.67Y   4:11.82  
                  59.76   2:04.82 (1:05.06)   3:09.46 (1:04.64)   4:11.82 (1:02.36)
 23 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:21.25    4:12.02  
                1:00.68   2:05.55 (1:04.87)   3:09.88 (1:04.33)   4:12.02 (1:02.14)
 24 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:11.19S   4:12.15  
                  59.54   2:04.62 (1:05.08)   3:09.62 (1:05.00)   4:12.15 (1:02.53)
 25 Morse, Jonathan           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:23.26    4:12.65  
                1:00.45   2:05.32 (1:04.87)   3:10.18 (1:04.86)   4:12.65 (1:02.47)
 26 Rodenhuis, Taylor         16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:19.26    4:13.03  
                1:01.18   2:05.60 (1:04.42)   3:10.23 (1:04.63)   4:13.03 (1:02.80)
 27 Schlemovitz, Aaron        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:14.71    4:13.13  
                  59.44   2:02.95 (1:03.51)   3:07.10 (1:04.15)   4:13.13 (1:06.03)
 28 Sweezer, David            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:11.93    4:13.43  
                1:00.90   2:05.18 (1:04.28)   3:09.67 (1:04.49)   4:13.43 (1:03.76)
 29 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH-OH    4:16.81    4:14.09  
                1:00.14   2:04.03 (1:03.89)   3:08.92 (1:04.89)   4:14.09 (1:05.17)
 30 Rivadeneira, Luis         16 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:40.82Y   4:14.13  
                  59.50   2:03.76 (1:04.26)   3:09.68 (1:05.92)   4:14.13 (1:04.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Slabe, Matt               15 Countryside-OH-OH    4:20.41    4:14.19  
                1:00.02   2:04.66 (1:04.64)   3:09.63 (1:04.97)   4:14.19 (1:04.56)
 32 Molina, Mace              18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:15.08    4:14.20  
                  59.40   2:03.45 (1:04.05)   3:09.28 (1:05.83)   4:14.20 (1:04.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Worobetz, Tory            17 Countryside-OH-OH    4:18.10    4:14.31  
                  59.31   2:03.29 (1:03.98)   3:08.60 (1:05.31)   4:14.31 (1:05.71)
 34 Hollinshead, Henry        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:15.57    4:14.73  
                  59.44   2:02.43 (1:02.99)   3:08.36 (1:05.93)   4:14.73 (1:06.37)
 35 Betts, Daniel             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:46.47Y   4:14.83  
                1:00.89   2:06.06 (1:05.17)   3:10.73 (1:04.67)   4:14.83 (1:04.10)
 36 O'Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  4:15.94    4:14.97  
                  59.12   2:04.70 (1:05.58)   3:10.06 (1:05.36)   4:14.97 (1:04.91)
 37 Andrew, Mark              16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  4:18.22    4:15.38  
                1:00.20   2:04.70 (1:04.50)   3:10.21 (1:05.51)   4:15.38 (1:05.17)
 38 Erlenmeyer, Daniel        15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:21.29    4:15.55  
                1:02.05   2:07.48 (1:05.43)   3:12.02 (1:04.54)   4:15.55 (1:03.53)
 39 Crew, Justin              16 Springfield-OH-OH    4:21.41    4:15.57  
                1:00.34   2:05.47 (1:05.13)   3:11.21 (1:05.74)   4:15.57 (1:04.36)
 40 Leenhouts, Matt           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:16.62    4:15.58  
                  59.25   2:03.80 (1:04.55)   3:09.98 (1:06.18)   4:15.58 (1:05.60)
 41 Galinski, Ben             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:16.75    4:15.72  
                  59.51   2:03.28 (1:03.77)   3:09.47 (1:06.19)   4:15.72 (1:06.25)
 42 Louie, Ethan              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:20.08    4:15.87  
                  58.45   2:02.71 (1:04.26)   3:09.70 (1:06.99)   4:15.87 (1:06.17)
 43 Taekman, Josh             16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    4:20.14    4:16.19  
                  58.98   2:03.70 (1:04.72)   3:10.02 (1:06.32)   4:16.19 (1:06.17)
 44 Gimple, Tyler             18 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:19.36    4:16.22  
                1:00.72   2:05.46 (1:04.74)   3:10.71 (1:05.25)   4:16.22 (1:05.51)
 44 Howes, Max                18 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    4:17.25    4:16.22  
                  59.73   2:05.03 (1:05.30)   3:11.75 (1:06.72)   4:16.22 (1:04.47)
 46 Ferzacca, Dustin          18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:18.83    4:16.29  
                1:00.82   2:05.59 (1:04.77)   3:10.82 (1:05.23)   4:16.29 (1:05.47)
 47 Leeson, Peyton            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:25.18    4:16.32  
                1:01.09   2:05.86 (1:04.77)   3:11.66 (1:05.80)   4:16.32 (1:04.66)
 48 Skaperdas, Stephen        18 New Canaan-CT-CT     4:23.89    4:16.34  
                1:00.84   2:05.13 (1:04.29)   3:10.50 (1:05.37)   4:16.34 (1:05.84)
 49 Hamel-Wood, Dirk          17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:17.03    4:16.36  
                1:00.36   2:05.38 (1:05.02)   3:11.68 (1:06.30)   4:16.36 (1:04.68)
 50 Happ, Colin               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:20.12    4:16.96  
                  59.65   2:05.41 (1:05.76)   3:11.89 (1:06.48)   4:16.96 (1:05.07)
 51 McCoy, Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:19.33    4:17.13  
                1:02.92   2:08.85 (1:05.93)   3:14.05 (1:05.20)   4:17.13 (1:03.08)
 52 Allison, Brad             15 Rappahannock-VA-VA   4:18.79    4:17.30  
                1:01.34   2:07.41 (1:06.07)   3:13.12 (1:05.71)   4:17.30 (1:04.18)
 53 Ronda, Ian                19 Wilton-CT-CT         4:18.01    4:17.31  
                1:02.58   2:08.16 (1:05.58)   3:13.49 (1:05.33)   4:17.31 (1:03.82)
 54 Kidd, Zach                17 Huntington-WV-WV     4:19.77    4:17.37  
                1:01.14   2:05.53 (1:04.39)   3:11.76 (1:06.23)   4:17.37 (1:05.61)
 55 Rodts, Harrison           18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:19.38    4:17.46  
                1:00.13   2:05.57 (1:05.44)   3:12.03 (1:06.46)   4:17.46 (1:05.43)
 56 Sweezer, Brandon          17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:23.65    4:17.62  
                1:00.90   2:06.90 (1:06.00)   3:12.55 (1:05.65)   4:17.62 (1:05.07)
 57 Spazzarini, Neil          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:24.50    4:17.69  
                1:00.31   2:06.31 (1:06.00)   3:13.50 (1:07.19)   4:17.69 (1:04.19)
 58 Pelton, Matthew           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:25.18    4:17.75  
                1:01.04   2:06.07 (1:05.03)   3:12.18 (1:06.11)   4:17.75 (1:05.57)
 59 Bishop, Karl              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:24.35    4:17.76  
                1:01.48   2:07.34 (1:05.86)   3:14.01 (1:06.67)   4:17.76 (1:03.75)
 60 Rhodes, Lucas             15 Northwest-NC-NC      4:25.65    4:18.07  
                1:00.23   2:05.03 (1:04.80)   3:11.52 (1:06.49)   4:18.07 (1:06.55)
 61 Healy, Edward             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:16.28    4:18.13  
                1:01.88   2:06.71 (1:04.83)   3:12.34 (1:05.63)   4:18.13 (1:05.79)
 62 Nestor, Arron             17 Orlando-FL-FL        4:46.96Y   4:18.25  
                1:00.46   2:07.20 (1:06.74)   3:12.91 (1:05.71)   4:18.25 (1:05.34)
 63 Na, Hevin                 17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:21.66    4:18.31  
                1:01.90   2:07.28 (1:05.38)   3:13.17 (1:05.89)   4:18.31 (1:05.14)
 64 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     4:24.79    4:18.43  
                1:00.72   2:06.35 (1:05.63)   3:12.47 (1:06.12)   4:18.43 (1:05.96)
 65 Medins, Brandon           15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:20.15    4:18.94  
                  59.98   2:06.20 (1:06.22)   3:13.11 (1:06.91)   4:18.94 (1:05.83)
 66 Neri, Kyle                18 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:22.28    4:19.33  
                1:00.46   2:06.62 (1:06.16)   3:13.08 (1:06.46)   4:19.33 (1:06.25)
 67 Eramo, Alessandro         19 North Shore-MA-NE    4:16.54    4:19.34  
                  59.94   2:03.89 (1:03.95)   3:10.66 (1:06.77)   4:19.34 (1:08.68)
 67 Gullickson, Matt          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  4:16.61    4:19.34  
                  58.84   2:04.50 (1:05.66)   3:12.54 (1:08.04)   4:19.34 (1:06.80)
 69 Boehm, Brian              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:18.70    4:19.42  
                1:02.13   2:08.25 (1:06.12)   3:14.71 (1:06.46)   4:19.42 (1:04.71)
 70 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-PA-MA      4:44.39Y   4:19.46  
                  59.71   2:05.86 (1:06.15)   3:12.99 (1:07.13)   4:19.46 (1:06.47)
 71 Barrett, Stephen          16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:25.66    4:19.82  
                1:03.08   2:10.51 (1:07.43)   3:15.31 (1:04.80)   4:19.82 (1:04.51)
 72 Tan, Jason                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:23.34    4:20.50  
                1:00.77   2:06.57 (1:05.80)   3:13.09 (1:06.52)   4:20.50 (1:07.41)
 73 Burt, Carson              14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:22.12    4:20.59  
                1:01.19   2:08.17 (1:06.98)   3:15.49 (1:07.32)   4:20.59 (1:05.10)
 74 DiGuglielmo, Dillon       16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:21.01    4:21.23  
                1:01.42   2:08.14 (1:06.72)   3:15.24 (1:07.10)   4:21.23 (1:05.99)
 75 Nawn, Philip              16 Ridley-PA-MA         4:21.02    4:21.35  
                1:01.04   2:07.26 (1:06.22)   3:14.59 (1:07.33)   4:21.35 (1:06.76)
 76 Steskla, Tyler            17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:47.17Y   4:21.65  
                1:02.91   2:09.93 (1:07.02)   3:16.25 (1:06.32)   4:21.65 (1:05.40)
 77 Glidden, Alex             18 North Shore-MA-NE    4:23.17    4:21.72  
                1:01.27   2:08.71 (1:07.44)   3:15.84 (1:07.13)   4:21.72 (1:05.88)
 78 Souza, Timothy            15 South Shore, MA-NE   4:22.76    4:21.79  
                1:02.30   2:09.29 (1:06.99)   3:15.82 (1:06.53)   4:21.79 (1:05.97)
 79 Guindine, Lawrence        14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:24.19    4:21.98  
                1:03.04   2:10.23 (1:07.19)   3:17.69 (1:07.46)   4:21.98 (1:04.29)
 80 Aukerman, Nick            14 South Family-OH-OH   4:23.31    4:21.99  
                1:02.21   2:09.34 (1:07.13)   3:16.84 (1:07.50)   4:21.99 (1:05.15)
 81 Biagioli, Francis         15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:24.36    4:22.23  
                1:02.82   2:09.88 (1:07.06)   3:17.49 (1:07.61)   4:22.23 (1:04.74)
 82 Wright, Hunter            14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:21.66    4:23.25  
                1:01.06   2:07.25 (1:06.19)   3:15.57 (1:08.32)   4:23.25 (1:07.68)
 83 Morgan, Ryan              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:25.21    4:23.96  
                1:01.69   2:08.78 (1:07.09)   3:16.40 (1:07.62)   4:23.96 (1:07.56)
 84 Zaremba, Roman            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:20.33    4:24.17  
                1:01.91   2:08.69 (1:06.78)   3:16.58 (1:07.89)   4:24.17 (1:07.59)
 85 Fischer, Evan             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:23.40    4:24.46  
                1:01.47   2:08.48 (1:07.01)   3:16.89 (1:08.41)   4:24.46 (1:07.57)
 86 Aristizabal, Hayden       17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:25.80    4:25.39  
                1:02.11   2:09.40 (1:07.29)   3:18.22 (1:08.82)   4:25.39 (1:07.17)
 87 Curtin, Colin             17 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:40.96Y   4:25.45  
                1:02.55   2:09.97 (1:07.42)   3:18.42 (1:08.45)   4:25.45 (1:07.03)
 88 Nesbitt, Andrew           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:18.64    4:25.52  
                1:00.40   2:05.93 (1:05.53)   3:15.87 (1:09.94)   4:25.52 (1:09.65)
 89 Steeno, Taylor            16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        4:24.54    4:26.36  
                1:01.89   2:10.05 (1:08.16)   3:19.58 (1:09.53)   4:26.36 (1:06.78)
 90 Zimmer, Carson            16 South Family-OH-OH   4:23.74    4:26.39  
                1:02.60   2:11.16 (1:08.56)   3:19.16 (1:08.00)   4:26.39 (1:07.23)
 91 Webster, Alexander        13 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:21.62    4:26.40  
                1:04.17   2:10.75 (1:06.58)   3:18.92 (1:08.17)   4:26.40 (1:07.48)
 92 Riley, Brett              13 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:24.96    4:26.60  
                1:03.55   2:12.38 (1:08.83)   3:21.74 (1:09.36)   4:26.60 (1:04.86)
 93 Lopez, David              16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:25.28    4:26.75  
                1:01.60   2:07.73 (1:06.13)   3:16.43 (1:08.70)   4:26.75 (1:10.32)
 94 Zagorov, Anthony          13 McGaw-IL-IL          4:25.33    4:27.13  
                1:01.68   2:10.02 (1:08.34)   3:19.20 (1:09.18)   4:27.13 (1:07.93)
 95 Azar, Dominic             17 Joliet - IL-IL       4:25.21    4:29.19  
                1:02.11   2:09.37 (1:07.26)   3:19.93 (1:10.56)   4:29.19 (1:09.26)
 96 Cling, CJ                 17 Eugene-OR-OR         4:25.47    4:29.46  
                1:02.67   2:10.72 (1:08.05)   3:20.48 (1:09.76)   4:29.46 (1:08.98)
 97 Nutter, Matthew           13 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:23.88    4:30.83  
                1:03.19   2:12.01 (1:08.82)   3:22.10 (1:10.09)   4:30.83 (1:08.73)
 98 David, Tyler              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:25.78    4:31.09  
                1:02.40   2:12.02 (1:09.62)   3:22.14 (1:10.12)   4:31.09 (1:08.95)
 99 Machat, Colin             17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     4:23.57    4:34.00  
                1:01.58   2:10.25 (1:08.67)   3:21.69 (1:11.44)   4:34.00 (1:12.31)
 
Event 205  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 32.78   7/27/2010 Emily Weir, Wilton-CT                        
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    32.76      32.82  
  2 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        33.37      33.42  
  3 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    33.61      33.63  
  4 Knight, Basira            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    34.16      33.85  
  5 O'Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ-NJ        34.39      34.05  
  6 Williams, Katy            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    34.28      34.08  
  7 Titterton, Rebecca        16 East Hartford-CT-CT    34.55      34.29  
  8 Crew, Kendra              18 Springfield-OH-OH      34.27      34.53  
  8 Emaus, Katlynn            16 Rapid Area-MI-MI       34.17      34.53  
 10 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       34.45      34.66  
B - Final
 11 Parker, Katherine         17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     34.56      34.44  
 12 Thompson, Jodie           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    34.74      34.61  
 13 Wineinger, Kara           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA     35.03      34.71  
 14 Medeiros, Emily           18 Andover-MA-NE          35.16      34.82  
 15 Corley, Ashley            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    34.58      34.86  
 16 Holmquist, Emma           15 Wilton-CT-CT           35.19      34.92  
 17 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    34.76      35.05  
 18 Garry, Brookley           15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         34.93      35.08  
 19 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      35.19      35.31  
 20 Hunter, Kayla             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    35.12      35.42  
C - Final
 21 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT-CT         35.77      34.92  
 22 Griswold, Molly           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     35.62      35.41  
 23 Morikawa, Carolyn         14 Greenwich-CT-CT        35.31      35.47  
 24 Driscoll, Holland         16 Cheshire-CT-CT         35.42      35.57  
 25 Kowalski, Megan           16 Brandywine-PA-MA       35.35      35.61  
 26 Kierencew, Michelle       17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    35.24      35.62  
 27 Woodard, Izzi             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        35.22      35.80  
 28 Reynolds, Hannah          18 Laurel Highlands-AM    35.66      36.15  
 29 Yan, Jenna                12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       35.47      36.21  
 30 D'Allegro, Michelle       13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    35.41      36.29  
 
Event 205  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 32.78   7/27/2010 Emily Weir, Wilton-CT                        
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    33.53      32.76* 
  2 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        34.63      33.37  
  3 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    33.25      33.61  
  4 Knight, Basira            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    35.81      34.16  
  5 Emaus, Katlynn            16 Rapid Area-MI-MI       35.06      34.17  
  6 Crew, Kendra              18 Springfield-OH-OH      34.85      34.27  
  7 Williams, Katy            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    34.71      34.28  
  8 O'Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ-NJ        34.33      34.39  
  9 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       34.27      34.45  
 10 Titterton, Rebecca        16 East Hartford-CT-CT    35.65      34.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Parker, Katherine         17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     34.23      34.56  
 12 Corley, Ashley            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    35.12      34.58  
 13 Thompson, Jodie           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    33.77      34.74  
 14 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    36.71      34.76  
 15 Garry, Brookley           15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         35.40      34.93  
 16 Wineinger, Kara           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA     31.20Y     35.03  
 17 Hunter, Kayla             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    36.35      35.12  
 18 Medeiros, Emily           18 Andover-MA-NE          30.90Y     35.16  
 19 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      36.30      35.19  
 19 Holmquist, Emma           15 Wilton-CT-CT           38.53      35.19  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Woodard, Izzi             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        37.36      35.22  
 22 Kierencew, Michelle       17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    35.85      35.24  
 23 Morikawa, Carolyn         14 Greenwich-CT-CT        35.70      35.31  
 24 Kowalski, Megan           16 Brandywine-PA-MA       36.84      35.35  
 25 D'Allegro, Michelle       13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    36.86      35.41  
 26 Driscoll, Holland         16 Cheshire-CT-CT         35.96      35.42  
 27 Yan, Jenna                12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       35.94      35.47  
 28 Griswold, Molly           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     36.32      35.62  
 29 Reynolds, Hannah          18 Laurel Highlands-AM    36.73      35.66  
 30 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT-CT         37.18      35.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Winter, Ingrid            16 Eugene-OR-OR           33.34Y    J35.77  
 32 Koide, Jennifer           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    38.96      35.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 DiPrizito, Lena           17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          37.80      35.88  
 34 Little, Madison           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        36.09      36.01  
 34 Aylward, Hannah           17 Cheshire-CT-CT         36.59      36.01  
 36 Reynolds, Grace           16 Laurel Highlands-AM    37.57      36.03  
 36 Colwell, Lizzy            13 New Canaan-CT-CT       37.09      36.03  
 38 Pettus, Anna              15 Rock Hill-SC-SC        36.33      36.04  
 39 Tarbuck, Samantha         16 Ridgewood-OH-LE        37.03      36.06  
 40 Cooney, Lindsay           15 Wilton-CT-CT           37.54      36.18  
 41 Cashell, Melanie          15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    36.76      36.31  
 42 Ty, Allyson               13 Andover-MA-NE          36.66      36.32  
 43 Rice, Savannah            18 Countryside-OH-OH      34.78      36.35  
 44 Kendall, Keelin           15 GreaterNashua-NH-NE    35.04Y     36.37  
 45 Kohlenstein, Emma         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    32.11Y     36.43  
 46 Lubian-Lopez, Karina      13 W.North Carolina-NC    40.18      36.44  
 46 Hooper, Kaitlind          14 Rapid Area-MI-MI       36.23      36.44  
 48 Steinfeld, Brittany       15 Cheshire-CT-CT         36.12      36.45  
 48 Dicke, Allison            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         35.77      36.45  
 50 Olson, Alexis             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       31.86Y     36.47  
 51 D'Allegro, Jenna          14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    37.22      36.51  
 52 Bruzzio, Hannah           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        39.48S     36.52  
 53 Lin, Sonia                15 Bath Area-ME-ME        31.16Y     36.59  
 53 Wilson, Ashley            15 Oshkosh-WI-WI          36.26      36.59  
 55 DeSernia, Kathryn         16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          37.67      36.68  
 56 Segovia, Melissa          16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       39.41      36.71  
 56 Liu, Jessie               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    37.65      36.71  
 58 Keck, Jensen              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       31.95Y     36.72  
 59 Gill, Alexandra           13 West Cook-IL-IL        39.51      36.73  
 60 Franklin, Morgan          15 W.North Carolina-NC    38.80      36.82  
 61 McEachern, Cecelia        18 Down East-ME-ME        39.00      36.84  
 62 Ko, Amie                  16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       39.48      36.87  
 63 Abraham, Nicki            16 Reading-PA-MA          37.85      36.92  
 64 Curnes, Katlyn            17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    31.81Y     36.96  
 64 Meyer, Dakota             15 Wilton-CT-CT           39.91      36.96  
 66 Gidicsin, Stephanie       15 Cheshire-CT-CT         42.04      36.97  
 66 Lanigan, Reeve            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    38.81      36.97  
 68 Sherman, Sidney           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     36.18      36.99  
 69 Dean, Brittnie            19 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       36.95      37.02  
 70 Patel, Mira               15 Wilton-CT-CT           39.12      37.06  
 71 Krivitsky, Victoria       14 South Shore, MA-NE     39.95      37.14  
 72 O'Leary, Nora             17 Montclair-NJ-NJ        36.99      37.18  
 72 Senese, Beth              17 Joliet - IL-IL         36.91      37.18  
 74 Seibert, Grace            14 Springfield-OH-OH      38.59      37.19  
 74 Vess, Anna                14 W.North Carolina-NC    38.05      37.19  
 76 Schlegel, Samantha        16 Boyertown-PA-MA        37.04      37.21  
 77 Menninger, Annie          15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    37.70      37.23  
 78 Bane, Kristen             14 Laurel Highlands-AM    38.24      37.26  
 79 Tepe, Kerry               14 Clippard-OH            37.18      37.33  
 80 Wagner, Marissa           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     38.37      37.35  
 81 Taekman, Sarah            14 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      36.98      37.47  
 82 Szum, Katie               13 GreaterNashua-NH-NE    41.27      37.63  
 83 Chao, Victoria            17 New Canaan-CT-CT       36.03      37.67  
 84 Collins, Mackenzie        16 Montclair-NJ-NJ        38.31      37.77  
 85 Sanusi, Olivia            15 Piedmont-VA-VA         39.86      37.84  
 86 Lewis, Erin               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     37.69      37.86  
 87 Rippey, Lindsay           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    39.45      37.87  
 88 Schauss, Ella             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    35.54Y     38.06  
 89 Solin, Julia              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          37.63      38.15  
 90 Parman, Rylie             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI          36.83      38.26  
 91 Mennonna, Chiara          14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    38.45      38.29  
 92 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         18 East Hartford-CT-CT    39.03      38.52  
 93 Sauve, Jessica            17 Hockomock-MA-NE        38.28      38.54  
 94 Maguire, Grace            13 North Shore-MA-NE      39.95      38.84  
 95 Romero, Aura              19 Orlando-FL-FL          38.01      38.87  
 96 Hensal, Sarah             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    39.97      38.94  
 97 Overbey, Kate             12 ME Lyons-OH-OH         38.65      39.64  
 -- DeBoer, Adrianna          15 Orlando-FL-FL          36.12         DQ  
      False start
 -- Witt, Michelle            18 Oshkosh-WI-WI          37.45        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 206  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 29.47   7/26/2011 Sean Johnson, SomersetValleyNJ               
    National: * 29.47   7/24/2012 Conner McHugh, Door County-WI                
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI         28.53      28.70* 
  2 Warner, Zack              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    28.98      28.78* 
  3 Om, John                  16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    29.55      29.55  
  4 Eaton, Michael            17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    29.56      29.64  
  5 Chu, Matt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    29.61      29.74  
  6 Jay, Brian                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.37      30.02  
  7 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     29.62      30.05  
  8 Hooper, Matthew           18 Rapid Area-MI-MI       30.20      30.42  
  9 Murray, Grant             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     30.47      30.63  
 10 Slavens, John             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        30.43      30.72  
B - Final
 11 Oliver, Michael           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    30.92      30.59  
 12 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     30.54      30.62  
 13 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          30.48      30.67  
 14 Holstege, Eli             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         30.61      30.70  
 15 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT-CT       30.91      30.95  
 16 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    30.96      30.99  
 17 Lessner, Tyler            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    31.06      31.02  
 18 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    30.90      31.05  
 19 Cole, Mckenzie            16 Greensboro-NC-NC       31.04      31.06  
 20 Delaporte, Matthew        17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    31.06      31.14  
C - Final
 21 Sali, Sean                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    31.17      31.07  
 22 Callis, Daniel            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA     31.12      31.10  
 23 Wang, Youjia              16 Joliet - IL-IL         31.25      31.37  
 24 Richardson, Ken           18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.11      31.39  
 25 Barmakian, Aram           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    31.49      31.44  
 26 Kitchen, David            18 Andover-MA-NE          31.14      31.50  
 27 Schlehr, Matt             18 Countryside-OH-OH      31.18      31.55  
 28 Steffl, Mark              18 Lionville-PA-MA        31.23      31.59  
 29 Freiberg, Drake           17 East Hartford-CT-CT    31.48      32.31  
 29 Pla, Stefan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT       31.41      32.31  
 
Event 206  Men 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 29.47   7/26/2011 Sean Johnson, SomersetValleyNJ               
    National: * 29.47   7/24/2012 Conner McHugh, Door County-WI                
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI         29.47      28.53* 
  2 Warner, Zack              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    30.20      28.98* 
  3 Om, John                  16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    30.40      29.55  
  4 Eaton, Michael            17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    30.45      29.56  
  5 Chu, Matt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    31.06      29.61  
  6 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     31.29      29.62  
  7 Hooper, Matthew           18 Rapid Area-MI-MI       30.26      30.20  
  8 Jay, Brian                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.02      30.37  
  9 Slavens, John             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        30.97      30.43  
 10 Murray, Grant             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     31.23      30.47  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          31.38      30.48  
 12 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     31.78      30.54  
 13 Holstege, Eli             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         30.67      30.61  
 14 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    31.94      30.90  
 15 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT-CT       27.43Y     30.91  
 16 Oliver, Michael           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    31.85      30.92  
 17 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    31.08      30.96  
 18 Cole, Mckenzie            16 Greensboro-NC-NC       32.05      31.04  
 19 Delaporte, Matthew        17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    31.40      31.06  
 19 Lessner, Tyler            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    32.12      31.06  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Richardson, Ken           18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.74      31.11  
 22 Callis, Daniel            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA     32.63      31.12  
 23 Kitchen, David            18 Andover-MA-NE          31.47      31.14  
 24 Sali, Sean                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    34.34      31.17  
 25 Schlehr, Matt             18 Countryside-OH-OH      31.24      31.18  
 26 Steffl, Mark              18 Lionville-PA-MA        31.64      31.23  
 27 Wang, Youjia              16 Joliet - IL-IL         31.52      31.25  
 28 Pla, Stefan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT       33.24      31.41  
 29 Freiberg, Drake           17 East Hartford-CT-CT    32.29      31.48  
 30 Barmakian, Aram           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    33.47      31.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Braziel, Sam              17 Eugene-OR-OR           30.62Y     31.51  
 32 Stonebraker, Austin       17 Pottstown-PA-MA        33.65      31.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Sears, David              13 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     34.82      31.60  
 34 Schultz, Ryan             17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       32.03      31.61  
 35 Finnegan, Jamie           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    35.02      31.67  
 36 Montague, Michael         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         32.19      31.68  
 37 Roeseler, Stefan          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL    33.29      31.70  
 38 D'Anna, Alex              17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       31.54      31.71  
 39 McHugh, Max               13 Door County-WI         27.38Y     31.72  
 39 Lethander, Matthew        17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    32.92      31.72  
 41 Kirtek, David             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        33.07      31.75  
 42 Camin, Vincent            17 Andover-MA-NE          32.59      31.78  
 43 Oh, Daniel                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          33.20      31.81  
 44 Stinehart, Jimmy          17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     33.48      31.83  
 45 Fitzgerald, Colin         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    32.73      31.86  
 46 Kohut, Chris              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    32.85      31.87  
 47 Vadala, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       32.68      31.92  
 48 Li, Alan                  16 Flushing-NY-MR         29.67Y     31.98  
 49 Krueger, Will             19 Countryside-OH-OH      33.65      32.06  
 49 Rose, Evan                16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      33.96      32.06  
 51 Peart, Jeff               17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    32.97      32.10  
 52 Daisey, BJ                17 Central Delaware-MA    34.00S     32.13  
 53 Acomb, Oliver             17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    33.87      32.23  
 54 Husta, Greg               17 East Hartford-CT-CT    32.63      32.33  
 55 Schrope, Nicholas         15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    35.24      32.39  
 56 Freedberg, Sam            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      33.51      32.42  
 57 Hilditch, Joseph          16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          33.20      32.43  
 58 Morikawa, Clayton         15 Greenwich-CT-CT        33.32      32.44  
 59 Long, Colter              16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    28.05Y     32.45  
 60 Breslin, Liam             16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        34.54S     32.48  
 61 Bjork, Jacob              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       34.75      32.49  
 62 Ro, Andrew                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          36.07      32.50  
 63 Xin, Matthew              15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      34.55S     32.55  
 64 Rutter, Christopher       15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    32.77      32.57  
 65 Smith, Andrew             16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       34.42      32.58  
 65 Seger, Jonathan           18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         32.61      32.58  
 67 Nichols, Andrew           16 Columbia NW-SC-SC      34.40      32.67  
 68 Cassidy, Michael          17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          35.65      32.74  
 69 Stelmack, John            17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     32.98      32.76  
 70 DeCortin, Michael         18 Waterbury-CT-CT        34.06      32.78  
 70 Dias, Adam                15 Western Br-DE-MA       32.73      32.78  
 72 Chow, JD                  18 Montclair-NJ-NJ        32.95      32.87  
 73 Slezak, Mitchell          16 Oshkosh-WI-WI          42.58      32.92  
 74 Hackett, Ryan             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    34.70      32.97  
 75 Clayton, Connor           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     36.23      32.99  
 76 Garbee, Stefan            14 Wilton-CT-CT           36.14      33.03  
 76 Seibert, Seth             16 Springfield-OH-OH      32.36      33.03  
 78 Chu, Winston              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    34.79      33.07  
 79 Fellin, Brian             18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        34.19S     33.08  
 80 Han, Gene                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          32.87      33.16  
 81 Spittler, Stephen         17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        34.11      33.17  
 82 Samra, Nick               16 Rapid Area-MI-MI       34.60      33.24  
 83 Burt, Brennan             18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    33.23      33.27  
 84 Simunek, Joseph           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    29.95Y     33.43  
 85 Binion, Chase             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    34.53      33.48  
 86 Thomas, Luke              17 Laurel Highlands-AM    35.68      33.55  
 87 Beck, Quinton             16 Ridley-PA-MA           34.02      33.57  
 88 Marczinkowski, Ryan       17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          35.20      33.58  
 89 Menke, Kevin              18 South Family-OH-OH     34.38      33.68  
 90 Kearns, Nolan             15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    34.72      33.73  
 91 Lin, William              14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    34.62      33.81  
 92 Holstege, Ben             17 Piedmont-VA-VA         34.77      33.96  
 93 Centrella, Christopher    15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       35.77      33.99  
 94 Fales, Wesley             14 New Canaan-CT-CT       34.08      34.18  
 95 Gowdy, TC                 15 North Shore-MA-NE      34.84      34.35  
 96 Edelberger, Chas          17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         38.69      34.39  
 97 Strakosha, Alex           17 North Shore-MA-NE      36.02      34.45  
 98 Glockenmeier, Andrew      15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    36.05      34.61  
 99 Kelleher, Matthew         16 South Family-OH-OH     34.68      34.70  
 -- McGowan, Austin           17 Hockomock-MA-NE        35.55         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Event 207  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:16.33   7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.18    2:18.39  
                1:05.90   2:18.39 (1:12.49)                                        
  2 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:20.43    2:20.47  
                1:07.06   2:20.47 (1:13.41)                                        
  3 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:21.85    2:22.49  
                1:07.90   2:22.49 (1:14.59)                                        
  4 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De-MA     2:23.47    2:23.26  
                1:06.55   2:23.26 (1:16.71)                                        
  5 Brooks, MaKayla           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:23.89    2:23.30  
                1:07.91   2:23.30 (1:15.39)                                        
  6 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.72    2:24.25  
                1:08.24   2:24.25 (1:16.01)                                        
  7 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:23.90    2:24.28  
                1:08.86   2:24.28 (1:15.42)                                        
  7 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:24.74    2:24.28  
                1:08.69   2:24.28 (1:15.59)                                        
  9 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:24.63    2:25.46  
                1:06.80   2:25.46 (1:18.66)                                        
 -- Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:24.64         DQ  
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:07.63        DQ (1:17.48)                                        
B - Final
 11 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:25.13    2:23.21  
                1:07.80   2:23.21 (1:15.41)                                        
 12 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:26.00    2:24.59  
                1:09.22   2:24.59 (1:15.37)                                        
 13 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:26.12    2:24.67  
                1:07.60   2:24.67 (1:17.07)                                        
 14 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:26.40    2:25.48  
                1:09.77   2:25.48 (1:15.71)                                        
 14 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:27.44    2:25.48  
                1:06.96   2:25.48 (1:18.52)                                        
 16 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:25.12    2:25.83  
                1:06.90   2:25.83 (1:18.93)                                        
 17 Williams, Claire          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:26.61    2:26.28  
                1:11.51   2:26.28 (1:14.77)                                        
 18 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:25.31    2:27.27  
                1:07.37   2:27.27 (1:19.90)                                        
 19 Gallamore, Natalie        14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:27.31    2:28.09  
                1:09.19   2:28.09 (1:18.90)                                        
 20 Smalec, Lindsay           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:27.34    2:28.15  
                1:09.59   2:28.15 (1:18.56)                                        
C - Final
 21 Stauffer, Abby            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:27.80    2:23.68  
                1:07.94   2:23.68 (1:15.74)                                        
 22 Horton, Bridget           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:27.57    2:26.27  
                1:08.31   2:26.27 (1:17.96)                                        
 23 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:28.09    2:26.33  
                1:11.42   2:26.33 (1:14.91)                                        
 24 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL-FL        2:28.25    2:26.44  
                1:08.03   2:26.44 (1:18.41)                                        
 25 Bull, Megan               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:27.82    2:26.56  
                1:08.76   2:26.56 (1:17.80)                                        
 26 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:27.44    2:27.38  
                1:08.73   2:27.38 (1:18.65)                                        
 27 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:28.54    2:27.85  
                1:08.95   2:27.85 (1:18.90)                                        
 28 Stephenson, Laura         18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:28.90    2:29.23  
                1:09.80   2:29.23 (1:19.43)                                        
 29 Tankersley, Jill          15 South Family-OH-OH   2:28.65    2:30.48  
                1:11.09   2:30.48 (1:19.39)                                        
 30 Slocomb, Maggie           17 Western Br-DE-MA     2:28.64    2:31.09  
                1:11.45   2:31.09 (1:19.64)                                        
 
Event 207  Women 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:16.33   7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:23.20    2:19.18  
                1:06.60   2:19.18 (1:12.58)                                        
  2 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:21.05    2:20.43  
                1:07.74   2:20.43 (1:12.69)                                        
  3 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:25.69    2:21.85  
                1:07.74   2:21.85 (1:14.11)                                        
  4 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:24.52    2:22.72  
                1:07.58   2:22.72 (1:15.14)                                        
  5 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De-MA     2:23.50    2:23.47  
                1:06.25   2:23.47 (1:17.22)                                        
  6 Brooks, MaKayla           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:29.12    2:23.89  
                1:07.35   2:23.89 (1:16.54)                                        
  7 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:26.47    2:23.90  
                1:08.28   2:23.90 (1:15.62)                                        
  8 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:27.09    2:24.63  
                1:06.39   2:24.63 (1:18.24)                                        
  9 Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:26.62    2:24.64  
                1:07.01   2:24.64 (1:17.63)                                        
 10 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:24.38    2:24.74  
                1:08.11   2:24.74 (1:16.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:28.15    2:25.12  
                1:07.76   2:25.12 (1:17.36)                                        
 12 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:24.38    2:25.13  
                1:05.87   2:25.13 (1:19.26)                                        
 13 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:24.60    2:25.31  
                1:07.50   2:25.31 (1:17.81)                                        
 14 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:26.06    2:26.00  
                1:09.68   2:26.00 (1:16.32)                                        
 15 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:29.46    2:26.12  
                1:07.63   2:26.12 (1:18.49)                                        
 16 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:27.06    2:26.40  
                1:10.25   2:26.40 (1:16.15)                                        
 17 Williams, Claire          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:29.71    2:26.61  
                1:11.24   2:26.61 (1:15.37)                                        
 18 Gallamore, Natalie        14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:11.77Y   2:27.31  
                1:08.51   2:27.31 (1:18.80)                                        
 19 Smalec, Lindsay           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:29.02    2:27.34  
                1:08.90   2:27.34 (1:18.44)                                        
 20 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:24.96    2:27.44  
                1:06.85   2:27.44 (1:20.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:30.59   J2:27.44  
                1:08.55   2:27.44 (1:18.89)                                        
 22 Horton, Bridget           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:30.15    2:27.57  
                1:09.21   2:27.57 (1:18.36)                                        
 23 Stauffer, Abby            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:27.81    2:27.80  
                1:08.30   2:27.80 (1:19.50)                                        
 24 Bull, Megan               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:31.05    2:27.82  
                1:09.78   2:27.82 (1:18.04)                                        
 25 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:32.13    2:28.09  
                1:12.58   2:28.09 (1:15.51)                                        
 26 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL-FL        2:11.14Y   2:28.25  
                1:09.11   2:28.25 (1:19.14)                                        
 27 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:30.68    2:28.54  
                1:08.48   2:28.54 (1:20.06)                                        
 28 Slocomb, Maggie           17 Western Br-DE-MA     2:08.24Y   2:28.64  
                1:09.96   2:28.64 (1:18.68)                                        
 29 Tankersley, Jill          15 South Family-OH-OH   2:31.90    2:28.65  
                1:11.38   2:28.65 (1:17.27)                                        
 30 Stephenson, Laura         18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:31.01    2:28.90  
                1:09.44   2:28.90 (1:19.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Wujciak, Sara             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:30.44    2:28.92  
                1:09.29   2:28.92 (1:19.63)                                        
 32 Massey, Maddie            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:29.88    2:28.98  
                1:08.54   2:28.98 (1:20.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mendoza, Ailee            14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:29.27    2:29.34  
                1:08.46   2:29.34 (1:20.88)                                        
 34 Rubocki, Savannah         16 Joliet - IL-IL       2:32.42    2:29.38  
                1:10.92   2:29.38 (1:18.46)                                        
 35 Daly, Kiersten            15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:33.28    2:29.44  
                1:10.29   2:29.44 (1:19.15)                                        
 36 Bonnett, Bailey           14 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:32.55    2:29.61  
                1:11.37   2:29.61 (1:18.24)                                        
 37 Procopii, Marinela        17 Hickory -NC-NC       2:30.41    2:29.84  
                1:09.91   2:29.84 (1:19.93)                                        
 38 Zimmerman, Amber          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:34.45    2:29.85  
                1:10.09   2:29.85 (1:19.76)                                        
 39 Kreager, Alex             16 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:33.50    2:29.92  
                1:10.72   2:29.92 (1:19.20)                                        
 40 Koide, Jennifer           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:31.88    2:29.94  
                1:11.63   2:29.94 (1:18.31)                                        
 41 King, Katie               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:32.49    2:29.97  
                1:11.74   2:29.97 (1:18.23)                                        
 42 Cass, Leeanna             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:31.05    2:30.08  
                1:08.91   2:30.08 (1:21.17)                                        
 43 Kim, Michelle             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:33.49    2:30.11  
                1:07.86   2:30.11 (1:22.25)                                        
 44 Bland, Julia              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:32.78    2:30.29  
                1:10.57   2:30.29 (1:19.72)                                        
 45 Gilroy, Courtney          16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:33.13    2:30.31  
                1:11.77   2:30.31 (1:18.54)                                        
 46 DiPrizito, Lena           17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:11.79Y   2:30.38  
                1:11.58   2:30.38 (1:18.80)                                        
 47 Olson, Lauren             13 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  2:34.29    2:30.41  
                1:09.84   2:30.41 (1:20.57)                                        
 48 Cecere, Isabelle          17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:30.61    2:30.47  
                1:11.31   2:30.47 (1:19.16)                                        
 49 Parker, Katherine         17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:28.37    2:30.58  
                1:11.21   2:30.58 (1:19.37)                                        
 50 Evans, Sidney             15 Reading-PA-MA        2:09.61Y   2:30.62  
                1:10.18   2:30.62 (1:20.44)                                        
 51 Calocino, Jillian         15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:31.77    2:30.63  
                1:11.73   2:30.63 (1:18.90)                                        
 52 Russo, Maria              16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:10.50Y   2:30.71  
                1:10.52   2:30.71 (1:20.19)                                        
 53 Sargent, Elizabeth        14 Wilton-CT-CT         2:33.04    2:30.81  
                1:11.78   2:30.81 (1:19.03)                                        
 54 Cheruk, Samantha          16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:34.04    2:30.99  
                1:13.18   2:30.99 (1:17.81)                                        
 55 Marshall, Christina       14 Northwest-NC-NC      2:31.50    2:31.14  
                1:10.17   2:31.14 (1:20.97)                                        
 56 Ambrose, Jessica          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:32.62    2:31.16  
                1:11.18   2:31.16 (1:19.98)                                        
 57 Lim, Cleopatra            12 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:31.30    2:31.18  
                1:10.71   2:31.18 (1:20.47)                                        
 58 Cherkez, Sophia           13 Hickory -NC-NC       2:29.32    2:31.21  
                1:09.59   2:31.21 (1:21.62)                                        
 59 Werenski, Mackenzie       15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:33.92    2:31.31  
                1:10.88   2:31.31 (1:20.43)                                        
 60 Pande, Malavika           15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:31.83    2:31.33  
                1:07.89   2:31.33 (1:23.44)                                        
 61 Sampson, Emma             13 Springfield-OH-OH    2:30.82    2:31.40  
                1:09.64   2:31.40 (1:21.76)                                        
 62 O'Brien, Caroline         18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:28.63    2:31.45  
                1:10.83   2:31.45 (1:20.62)                                        
 62 Lyons, Madisyn            16 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:30.81    2:31.45  
                1:11.90   2:31.45 (1:19.55)                                        
 64 Butler, Elizabeth         17 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:33.35    2:31.51  
                1:10.09   2:31.51 (1:21.42)                                        
 65 Wineinger, Kara           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:27.97    2:31.53  
                1:13.01   2:31.53 (1:18.52)                                        
 66 Discipio, Katherine       18 Andover-MA-NE        2:31.79    2:31.57  
                1:11.28   2:31.57 (1:20.29)                                        
 67 Chau, Jessica             14 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:32.87    2:31.69  
                1:09.92   2:31.69 (1:21.77)                                        
 68 Smithburger, Samantha     16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:33.25    2:31.77  
                1:13.39   2:31.77 (1:18.38)                                        
 69 Kierencew, Michelle       17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:30.86    2:31.81  
                1:11.22   2:31.81 (1:20.59)                                        
 70 Magrino, Allie            16 Orlando-FL-FL        2:10.76Y   2:31.86  
                1:07.67   2:31.86 (1:24.19)                                        
 71 Shelly, Marget            13 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:33.86    2:31.93  
                1:09.16   2:31.93 (1:22.77)                                        
 72 Titterton, Rebecca        16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:08.58Y   2:32.03  
                1:14.71   2:32.03 (1:17.32)                                        
 73 Fung, Darlene             12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:30.00    2:32.08  
                1:09.96   2:32.08 (1:22.12)                                        
 74 Kottakis, Celia           14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:32.50    2:32.27  
                1:09.80   2:32.27 (1:22.47)                                        
 75 Winter, Ingrid            16 Eugene-OR-OR         2:32.50    2:32.32  
                1:13.37   2:32.32 (1:18.95)                                        
 76 Winar, Jubilee            16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:32.20    2:32.47  
                1:11.06   2:32.47 (1:21.41)                                        
 77 Egan, Meghan              15 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:10.75Y   2:32.48  
                1:10.78   2:32.48 (1:21.70)                                        
 78 Neggia, Susan             16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:33.56    2:32.73  
                1:09.46   2:32.73 (1:23.27)                                        
 78 Schlegel, Samantha        16 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:32.59    2:32.73  
                1:11.46   2:32.73 (1:21.27)                                        
 80 Davie, Morgan             13 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:32.37    2:32.81  
                1:12.35   2:32.81 (1:20.46)                                        
 81 Johnson, Annalee          16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:30.68    2:32.83  
                1:10.67   2:32.83 (1:22.16)                                        
 82 O'Halloran, Emily         14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:34.07    2:32.86  
                1:10.40   2:32.86 (1:22.46)                                        
 83 Tramontano, Diana         14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:34.47    2:32.90  
                1:12.13   2:32.90 (1:20.77)                                        
 84 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:34.32    2:32.99  
                1:10.19   2:32.99 (1:22.80)                                        
 85 Wilson, Ashley            15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:32.46    2:33.05  
                1:13.30   2:33.05 (1:19.75)                                        
 86 Scarpone, Zoe             17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  2:10.61Y   2:33.09  
                1:09.77   2:33.09 (1:23.32)                                        
 87 Mulcahy, Katie            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:34.30    2:33.32  
                1:11.89   2:33.32 (1:21.43)                                        
 88 Dunstan, Erin             18 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:30.75    2:33.58  
                1:14.02   2:33.58 (1:19.56)                                        
 89 Williams, Katy            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:34.49    2:33.61  
                1:15.38   2:33.61 (1:18.23)                                        
 90 Shin, Clair               14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:34.19    2:33.91  
                1:12.19   2:33.91 (1:21.72)                                        
 90 Resch, Rachel             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:34.40    2:33.91  
                1:09.08   2:33.91 (1:24.83)                                        
 92 Schmidt, Jessica          16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:33.67    2:34.09  
                1:10.28   2:34.09 (1:23.81)                                        
 93 Borges, Elizabeth         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:31.34    2:34.42  
                1:11.10   2:34.42 (1:23.32)                                        
 94 Saner, Abby               17 Coffman - OH-OH      2:32.05    2:34.69  
                1:12.97   2:34.69 (1:21.72)                                        
 95 Herron, Tori              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:33.38    2:34.80  
                1:11.67   2:34.80 (1:23.13)                                        
 96 Olson, Hailey             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:30.53    2:34.83  
                1:13.04   2:34.83 (1:21.79)                                        
 97 Burns, Megan              16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:11.53Y   2:34.86  
                1:11.13   2:34.86 (1:23.73)                                        
 98 Lewis, Alyssa             15 Countryside-OH-OH    2:31.79    2:34.92  
                1:10.88   2:34.92 (1:24.04)                                        
 99 Woodard, Izzi             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:32.93    2:35.09  
                1:12.96   2:35.09 (1:22.13)                                        
100 Sauve, Danielle           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:32.64    2:35.38  
                1:11.85   2:35.38 (1:23.53)                                        
101 Wade, Kirsten             15 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:34.46    2:35.42  
                1:11.20   2:35.42 (1:24.22)                                        
102 Griswold, Molly           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:34.41    2:35.73  
                1:15.47   2:35.73 (1:20.26)                                        
103 McNulty, Sydney           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:34.03    2:35.76  
                1:09.13   2:35.76 (1:26.63)                                        
104 Armbruster, Ally          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:34.25    2:36.28  
                1:12.86   2:36.28 (1:23.42)                                        
105 DeWitt, Regan             16 Delaware-OH          2:34.21    2:37.61  
                1:12.81   2:37.61 (1:24.80)                                        
106 Andreini, Cami            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:34.39    2:37.70  
                1:12.76   2:37.70 (1:24.94)                                        
107 Louie, Emily              14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:34.25    2:37.94  
                1:13.27   2:37.94 (1:24.67)                                        
108 Sauve, Jessica            17 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:34.35    2:38.16  
                1:18.03   2:38.16 (1:20.13)                                        
109 Kahmann, Marianne         16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:11.72Y   2:43.19  
                1:14.35   2:43.19 (1:28.84)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:05.13   7/26/2011 Connor Maher, Cheshire-CT                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.94    2:05.34  
                  58.28   2:05.34 (1:07.06)                                        
  2 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:08.29    2:06.62  
                  59.01   2:06.62 (1:07.61)                                        
  3 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.65    2:07.68  
                  59.42   2:07.68 (1:08.26)                                        
  3 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:09.14    2:07.68  
                1:01.54   2:07.68 (1:06.14)                                        
  5 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:08.59    2:10.22  
                1:00.92   2:10.22 (1:09.30)                                        
  6 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:09.26    2:10.41  
                1:02.28   2:10.41 (1:08.13)                                        
  7 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:10.92    2:10.42  
                1:02.61   2:10.42 (1:07.81)                                        
  8 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:11.04    2:10.99  
                1:01.92   2:10.99 (1:09.07)                                        
  9 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:10.44    2:11.39  
                1:01.45   2:11.39 (1:09.94)                                        
 10 LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:10.98    2:12.17  
                1:02.05   2:12.17 (1:10.12)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:11.25    2:09.22  
                1:00.48   2:09.22 (1:08.74)                                        
 12 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:12.36    2:10.29  
                1:01.42   2:10.29 (1:08.87)                                        
 13 Ike, Oscar                16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:12.46    2:10.71  
                1:00.30   2:10.71 (1:10.41)                                        
 14 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:11.36    2:11.41  
                1:03.16   2:11.41 (1:08.25)                                        
 15 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:12.41    2:12.28  
                1:02.39   2:12.28 (1:09.89)                                        
 16 Savidge, Patrick          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:11.87    2:12.52  
                1:01.18   2:12.52 (1:11.34)                                        
 17 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:12.47    2:12.75  
                1:03.69   2:12.75 (1:09.06)                                        
 18 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:12.58    2:13.25  
                1:05.35   2:13.25 (1:07.90)                                        
 19 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:11.49    2:13.76  
                1:03.65   2:13.76 (1:10.11)                                        
 20 Woo, Brendan              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:12.33    2:14.30  
                1:03.87   2:14.30 (1:10.43)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR-OR         2:12.84    2:10.54  
                1:00.85   2:10.54 (1:09.69)                                        
 22 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.00    2:12.55  
                1:01.84   2:12.55 (1:10.71)                                        
 23 Kostelnik, Justin         18 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:13.45    2:12.57  
                1:01.18   2:12.57 (1:11.39)                                        
 24 Hoce, Garrett             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:13.11    2:12.95  
                1:01.50   2:12.95 (1:11.45)                                        
 25 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:13.06    2:13.24  
                1:03.94   2:13.24 (1:09.30)                                        
 26 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.14    2:13.70  
                1:04.68   2:13.70 (1:09.02)                                        
 27 League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:13.31    2:14.15  
                1:02.90   2:14.15 (1:11.25)                                        
 28 Meisenheimer, John        17 Orlando-FL-FL        2:13.88    2:14.48  
                1:03.55   2:14.48 (1:10.93)                                        
 29 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:14.05    2:15.14  
                1:02.32   2:15.14 (1:12.82)                                        
 30 Jahan, Alex               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:12.64    2:15.32  
                1:05.48   2:15.32 (1:09.84)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:05.13   7/26/2011 Connor Maher, Cheshire-CT                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:08.83    2:07.65  
                1:00.05   2:07.65 (1:07.60)                                        
  2 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:05.81    2:07.94  
                  59.79   2:07.94 (1:08.15)                                        
  3 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:14.10    2:08.29  
                  59.08   2:08.29 (1:09.21)                                        
  4 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:11.93    2:08.59  
                  59.97   2:08.59 (1:08.62)                                        
  5 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:10.59    2:09.14  
                1:02.86   2:09.14 (1:06.28)                                        
  6 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:10.94    2:09.26  
                1:01.47   2:09.26 (1:07.79)                                        
  7 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:53.95Y   2:10.44  
                1:00.25   2:10.44 (1:10.19)                                        
  8 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:09.13    2:10.92  
                1:02.98   2:10.92 (1:07.94)                                        
  9 LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.10    2:10.98  
                1:00.96   2:10.98 (1:10.02)                                        
 10 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:14.17    2:11.04  
                1:02.09   2:11.04 (1:08.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rainey, Ian               17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:10.48    2:11.25  
                1:00.92   2:11.25 (1:10.33)                                        
 12 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:16.79    2:11.36  
                1:02.23   2:11.36 (1:09.13)                                        
 13 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:12.51    2:11.49  
                1:03.14   2:11.49 (1:08.35)                                        
 14 Savidge, Patrick          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:14.58    2:11.87  
                1:00.50   2:11.87 (1:11.37)                                        
 15 Woo, Brendan              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:15.10    2:12.33  
                1:01.82   2:12.33 (1:10.51)                                        
 16 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:16.41    2:12.36  
                1:00.90   2:12.36 (1:11.46)                                        
 17 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:13.41    2:12.41  
                1:02.28   2:12.41 (1:10.13)                                        
 18 Ike, Oscar                16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:15.15    2:12.46  
                1:00.72   2:12.46 (1:11.74)                                        
 19 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:15.75    2:12.47  
                1:01.97   2:12.47 (1:10.50)                                        
 20 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:15.56    2:12.58  
                1:05.04   2:12.58 (1:07.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Jahan, Alex               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:16.02    2:12.64  
                1:05.55   2:12.64 (1:07.09)                                        
 22 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR-OR         2:19.00    2:12.84  
                1:02.00   2:12.84 (1:10.84)                                        
 23 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:58.26Y   2:13.00  
                1:01.54   2:13.00 (1:11.46)                                        
 24 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:19.01    2:13.06  
                1:03.87   2:13.06 (1:09.19)                                        
 25 Hoce, Garrett             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:15.31    2:13.11  
                1:01.28   2:13.11 (1:11.83)                                        
 26 Kim, Eric                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:12.09    2:13.16  
                1:01.14   2:13.16 (1:12.02)                                        
 27 League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:17.52    2:13.31  
                1:02.03   2:13.31 (1:11.28)                                        
 28 Kostelnik, Justin         18 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:15.08    2:13.45  
                1:01.38   2:13.45 (1:12.07)                                        
 29 Ashmead, Michael          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:16.10    2:13.78  
                1:03.42   2:13.78 (1:10.36)                                        
 30 Meisenheimer, John        17 Orlando-FL-FL        2:20.59    2:13.88  
                1:02.65   2:13.88 (1:11.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:15.40    2:14.05  
                1:02.54   2:14.05 (1:11.51)                                        
 32 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.47    2:14.14  
                1:05.02   2:14.14 (1:09.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Weston, Kyle              17 Western Br-DE-MA     1:56.15Y   2:14.51  
                1:03.13   2:14.51 (1:11.38)                                        
 34 Wall, Patrick             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:13.71   J2:14.51  
                1:04.92   2:14.51 (1:09.59)                                        
 35 Davis, Cole               17 West Shore-PA-MA     2:15.48    2:15.01  
                1:04.46   2:15.01 (1:10.55)                                        
 36 Hudgins, Oliver           16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:18.84    2:15.02  
                1:00.61   2:15.02 (1:14.41)                                        
 37 Molnar, Matthew           14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:19.90    2:15.10  
                1:02.67   2:15.10 (1:12.43)                                        
 38 Burke, Kyle               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:20.06    2:15.32  
                1:02.32   2:15.32 (1:13.00)                                        
 39 Stolarski, Edward         15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:17.64    2:15.37  
                1:03.37   2:15.37 (1:12.00)                                        
 40 Berardo, Christian        18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:17.28    2:15.45  
                1:02.97   2:15.45 (1:12.48)                                        
 41 Oliver, Michael           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:21.31    2:15.65  
                1:04.56   2:15.65 (1:11.09)                                        
 42 Stotesbery, Andrew        16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:16.11    2:15.90  
                1:03.54   2:15.90 (1:12.36)                                        
 43 Dols, Keanan              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:14.30    2:16.06  
                1:03.73   2:16.06 (1:12.33)                                        
 44 Ciatti, Nathan            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:22.43    2:16.43  
                1:03.50   2:16.43 (1:12.93)                                        
 45 ST George, Maximilian     16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:18.92    2:16.44  
                1:03.40   2:16.44 (1:13.04)                                        
 46 Sebuktekin, Bora          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:19.64    2:16.51  
                1:04.80   2:16.51 (1:11.71)                                        
 47 Andrew, Mark              16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  2:18.69    2:16.66  
                1:05.12   2:16.66 (1:11.54)                                        
 48 King, Michael             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.37    2:16.67  
                1:03.00   2:16.67 (1:13.67)                                        
 49 Pelton, Matthew           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:18.96    2:16.74  
                1:04.41   2:16.74 (1:12.33)                                        
 50 Eigner, Andrew            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:17.98    2:16.84  
                1:03.99   2:16.84 (1:12.85)                                        
 51 McKenzie, Brandon         16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:21.07    2:16.97  
                1:03.40   2:16.97 (1:13.57)                                        
 52 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:19.43    2:17.18  
                1:06.28   2:17.18 (1:10.90)                                        
 53 DePietro, Ryan            17 Lancaster-OH-OH      1:58.96Y   2:17.21  
                1:04.83   2:17.21 (1:12.38)                                        
 54 Zebrowski, Matthew        17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:21.87    2:17.25  
                1:05.58   2:17.25 (1:11.67)                                        
 55 Gutsche, Nicholas         18 Brandywine-De-MA     2:16.10    2:17.31  
                1:04.41   2:17.31 (1:12.90)                                        
 56 Bennet, Jake              17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:21.96    2:17.33  
                1:05.74   2:17.33 (1:11.59)                                        
 57 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:17.94    2:17.34  
                1:04.30   2:17.34 (1:13.04)                                        
 58 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:57.63Y   2:17.40  
                1:06.46   2:17.40 (1:10.94)                                        
 59 Parsons, Kent             17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:20.70    2:17.47  
                1:04.17   2:17.47 (1:13.30)                                        
 60 Fischer, Evan             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.55    2:17.78  
                1:05.84   2:17.78 (1:11.94)                                        
 60 Schrope, Nicholas         15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:20.72    2:17.78  
                1:04.34   2:17.78 (1:13.44)                                        
 62 Vlahos, George            16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:21.00    2:17.99  
                1:04.68   2:17.99 (1:13.31)                                        
 63 Freedberg, Sam            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:22.55    2:18.15  
                1:02.99   2:18.15 (1:15.16)                                        
 64 Garneau, Frederick        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:21.43    2:18.45  
                1:05.74   2:18.45 (1:12.71)                                        
 65 Vyskocil, Shane           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:21.55    2:18.51  
                1:04.56   2:18.51 (1:13.95)                                        
 66 Davis, Grayson            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:56.24Y   2:18.76  
                1:01.82   2:18.76 (1:16.94)                                        
 67 Rankin, Will              15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:21.55    2:18.81  
                1:04.22   2:18.81 (1:14.59)                                        
 68 Smith, Jesse              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.96    2:18.96  
                1:05.02   2:18.96 (1:13.94)                                        
 69 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        16 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:21.00    2:19.13  
                1:03.66   2:19.13 (1:15.47)                                        
 70 Jay, Kevin                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:22.67    2:19.17  
                1:07.40   2:19.17 (1:11.77)                                        
 71 Amodio, Logan             18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:19.89    2:19.24  
                1:05.77   2:19.24 (1:13.47)                                        
 72 Biagioli, Francis         15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:22.28    2:19.26  
                1:05.39   2:19.26 (1:13.87)                                        
 73 Kishpaugh, Zachary        16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:22.52    2:19.32  
                1:05.49   2:19.32 (1:13.83)                                        
 74 Kitchen, David            18 Andover-MA-NE        2:21.55    2:19.34  
                1:07.28   2:19.34 (1:12.06)                                        
 75 Souza, Zachary            15 South Shore, MA-NE   2:22.06    2:19.57  
                1:05.84   2:19.57 (1:13.73)                                        
 76 Kirtek, David             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:23.01    2:19.76  
                1:05.78   2:19.76 (1:13.98)                                        
 77 Stevenson, Ryan           16 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:19.52    2:19.80  
                1:07.73   2:19.80 (1:12.07)                                        
 78 D'Anna, Alex              17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:21.21    2:19.82  
                1:07.40   2:19.82 (1:12.42)                                        
 79 Barmakian, Aram           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:22.43    2:19.83  
                1:05.72   2:19.83 (1:14.11)                                        
 80 Dias, Adam                15 Western Br-DE-MA     2:18.89    2:19.84  
                1:05.51   2:19.84 (1:14.33)                                        
 81 Braziel, Sam              17 Eugene-OR-OR         2:18.76    2:19.86  
                1:07.07   2:19.86 (1:12.79)                                        
 82 Delaporte, Matthew        17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:18.96    2:20.01  
                1:05.93   2:20.01 (1:14.08)                                        
 83 Seger, Jonathan           18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:22.03    2:20.03  
                1:07.30   2:20.03 (1:12.73)                                        
 84 Barrett, Graham           15 South Shore, MA-NE   2:21.52    2:20.15  
                1:06.42   2:20.15 (1:13.73)                                        
 85 Dello Buono, Frank        17 Kennett-PA-MA        2:21.94    2:20.21  
                1:04.59   2:20.21 (1:15.62)                                        
 86 Han, Gene                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:20.83    2:20.23  
                1:07.53   2:20.23 (1:12.70)                                        
 87 Hilditch, Joseph          16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:20.16    2:20.33  
                1:06.12   2:20.33 (1:14.21)                                        
 88 Milici, Mikey             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:20.27    2:20.34  
                1:04.61   2:20.34 (1:15.73)                                        
 89 Ramsay, Auston            14 South Shore, MA-NE   2:20.24    2:20.47  
                1:05.48   2:20.47 (1:14.99)                                        
 90 Honicky, Brian            16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:21.39    2:20.72  
                1:06.39   2:20.72 (1:14.33)                                        
 91 Seltzer, Charlie          16 North Shore-MA-NE    2:20.14    2:20.83  
                1:08.15   2:20.83 (1:12.68)                                        
 92 Ramsay, Ned               17 South Shore, MA-NE   2:16.17    2:20.87  
                1:06.19   2:20.87 (1:14.68)                                        
 93 Hochstein, Brent          18 Central Delaware-MA  2:17.74    2:21.00  
                1:04.43   2:21.00 (1:16.57)                                        
 94 Koloseike, Jimmy          16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:58.59Y   2:21.12  
                1:03.92   2:21.12 (1:17.20)                                        
 95 Ro, Andrew                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:22.94    2:21.40  
                1:06.58   2:21.40 (1:14.82)                                        
 96 Tan, Jason                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:22.38    2:21.45  
                1:07.25   2:21.45 (1:14.20)                                        
 97 Krueger, Will             19 Countryside-OH-OH    1:57.43Y   2:21.51  
                1:06.65   2:21.51 (1:14.86)                                        
 98 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:21.74    2:21.55  
                1:04.88   2:21.55 (1:16.67)                                        
 99 Kucharski, Hayden         17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:22.74    2:21.56  
                1:05.46   2:21.56 (1:16.10)                                        
100 Breese, Drew              16 South Family-OH-OH   2:21.53    2:21.65  
                1:04.40   2:21.65 (1:17.25)                                        
101 Lang, Richard             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:21.73    2:21.83  
                1:06.31   2:21.83 (1:15.52)                                        
102 Buchser, Andrew           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.26    2:21.88  
                1:06.34   2:21.88 (1:15.54)                                        
103 Pudik, Jake               15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:22.51    2:22.00  
                1:04.70   2:22.00 (1:17.30)                                        
104 Trivette, Mason           18 Northwest-NC-NC      2:21.99    2:22.53  
                1:06.70   2:22.53 (1:15.83)                                        
105 McGowan, Austin           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:20.35    2:22.59  
                1:05.88   2:22.59 (1:16.71)                                        
106 Garbee, Stefan            14 Wilton-CT-CT         2:21.83    2:22.85  
                1:06.90   2:22.85 (1:15.95)                                        
107 Nichols, Andrew           16 Columbia NW-SC-SC    2:22.58    2:23.00  
                1:06.51   2:23.00 (1:16.49)                                        
107 Tirado, Brendan           19 Coffman - OH-OH      2:22.25    2:23.00  
                1:08.83   2:23.00 (1:14.17)                                        
109 Martin, Jacob             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:22.06    2:23.74  
                1:07.93   2:23.74 (1:15.81)                                        
110 Jones, Daniel             18 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:22.62    2:24.46  
                1:05.92   2:24.46 (1:18.54)                                        
111 Vandiford, Chandler       15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:17.23    2:24.78  
                1:05.86   2:24.78 (1:18.92)                                        
112 Gearing, Matthew          17 South Family-OH-OH   2:20.92    2:24.87  
                1:08.43   2:24.87 (1:16.44)                                        
113 Walker, Brian             17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:18.58    2:26.09  
                1:10.05   2:26.09 (1:16.04)                                        
114 Seibert, Seth             16 Springfield-OH-OH    2:20.02    2:26.92  
                1:10.08   2:26.92 (1:16.84)                                        
 
Event 209  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.74   7/28/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
 Meet Qualifying:  29.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     26.40      25.84  
  2 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.94      26.42  
  3 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      26.71      26.50  
  4 Kuhn, Katrina             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.79      26.67  
  5 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    26.98      26.72  
  6 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.08      26.73  
  7 Perry, Ky-lee             15 Wilton-CT-CT           26.91      26.81  
  8 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC-NC        27.08      26.88  
  9 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands-AM    27.10      26.89  
 10 Kicklighter, Katie        17 Orlando-FL-FL          27.07      27.10  
B - Final
 11 Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA-MA        27.29      26.86  
 12 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH-OH      27.40      27.05  
 13 Arwood, Alyssa            16 W.North Carolina-NC    27.42      27.07  
 14 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC-NC        27.15      27.08  
 15 Nusbaum, Jenny            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.37      27.13  
 16 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        27.20      27.21  
 17 Davis, Sarah              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    27.21      27.22  
 18 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.39      27.31  
 19 Dyjak, Delaney            17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       27.58      27.53  
 20 Snover, Ali               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     27.30      27.55  
C - Final
 21 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.61      27.40  
 22 Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.70      27.60  
 23 McIntosh, Lauren          15 Suncoast-FL-FL         27.68      27.66  
 24 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL-FL          27.71      27.67  
 24 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        27.60      27.67  
 26 Purcell, Kayla            14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    27.68      27.70  
 27 Shaffer, Autumn           15 Reading-PA-MA          27.74      27.75  
 28 Prayson, Shelly           16 South Family-OH-OH     27.78      27.78  
 29 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    27.72      27.79  
 30 Quaerna, Kaarin           16 GenevaLakes-WI-WI      27.77      27.81  
 
Event 209  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.74   7/28/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
 Meet Qualifying:  29.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     26.47      26.40  
  2 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      27.01      26.71  
  3 Kuhn, Katrina             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    27.45      26.79  
  4 Perry, Ky-lee             15 Wilton-CT-CT           26.90      26.91  
  5 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    27.25      26.94  
  6 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    26.99      26.98  
  7 Kicklighter, Katie        17 Orlando-FL-FL          27.05      27.07  
  8 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.53      27.08  
  8 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC-NC        27.22      27.08  
 10 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands-AM    27.83      27.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC-NC        26.72      27.15  
 12 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        27.26      27.20  
 13 Davis, Sarah              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    27.15      27.21  
 14 Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.67      27.29  
 15 Snover, Ali               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     27.96      27.30  
 16 Nusbaum, Jenny            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.66      27.37  
 17 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.21      27.39  
 18 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH-OH      27.02      27.40  
 19 Arwood, Alyssa            16 W.North Carolina-NC    27.67      27.42  
 20 Dyjak, Delaney            17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       28.12      27.58  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        27.79      27.60  
 22 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.68      27.61  
 23 McIntosh, Lauren          15 Suncoast-FL-FL         27.94      27.68  
 23 Purcell, Kayla            14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    27.06      27.68  
 25 Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.97      27.70  
 26 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL-FL          28.09      27.71  
 27 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    27.90      27.72  
 28 Zimmerman, Maddie         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.59      27.73  
 29 Shaffer, Autumn           15 Reading-PA-MA          27.84      27.74  
 30 Quaerna, Kaarin           16 GenevaLakes-WI-WI      28.68      27.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Prayson, Shelly           16 South Family-OH-OH     28.12      27.78  
 32 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.63      27.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Savage, Claire            18 Ridgewood-OH-LE        27.81      27.82  
 34 Kiely, Meghan             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    27.52      27.84  
 35 Wadsworth, Kiera          15 Ridley-PA-MA           24.73Y     27.85  
 36 Scheidl, Maya             18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    27.54      27.86  
 37 Thomas, Emma              15 Western Br-DE-MA       28.22      27.88  
 38 Dale, Siobhan             16 East Hartford-CT-CT    27.37      27.89  
 39 Diaz, Alicia              15 Kennett-PA-MA          27.74      27.93  
 39 Wolf, Maddie              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          28.15      27.93  
 41 McKay, Katie              18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       28.29      27.95  
 41 Shaffer, Maddie           15 Springfield-OH-OH      28.07      27.95  
 41 Egan, Meghan              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       27.47      27.95  
 41 Kottakis, Celia           14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       27.90      27.95  
 45 Cornea, Christiana        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.68      27.98  
 46 Shirtliff, Samantha       17 West Shore-PA-MA       28.15      28.00  
 47 Case, Michelle            17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        28.19      28.03  
 48 Contino, Morgan           18 ME Lyons-OH-OH         27.41      28.04  
 49 Deller, Amanda            16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    28.55      28.05  
 50 Hopf, Hollie              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    29.07      28.06  
 51 Gaido, Savannah           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     28.13      28.08  
 51 Wallace, Ariel            17 W.North Carolina-NC    28.49      28.08  
 53 Hill, Kimberly            17 Greenwich-CT-CT        27.81      28.09  
 53 Nemeth, Amy               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    28.49      28.09  
 55 O'Brien, Molly            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.05      28.10  
 56 Mann, Katelyn             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    24.86Y     28.12  
 56 Hendee, Grace             17 Wilton-CT-CT           27.64      28.12  
 58 Creech, Amy               17 Orlando-FL-FL          24.98Y     28.13  
 58 Gring, MacKenzie          15 Reading-PA-MA          28.52      28.13  
 60 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL-IL        28.42      28.14  
 61 O'Grady, Niamh            17 Sarasota-FL-FL         27.89      28.15  
 62 Dicke, Allison            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         28.62      28.21  
 63 Swell, Shoshana           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       28.55      28.22  
 64 Manthe, Caitlin           17 Lionville-PA-MA        27.91      28.23  
 64 Rice, Nevie               15 Countryside-OH-OH      29.00      28.23  
 64 Kohut, Jordan             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.92      28.23  
 67 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    28.16      28.24  
 68 Stahmer, Hannah           17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.42      28.25  
 69 Keithly, Meghan           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.50      28.27  
 70 Butkus, Joann             17 Schuykill-PA           27.86      28.29  
 71 Arlinghaus, Kandis        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         28.74      28.30  
 72 Russolillo, Jacqueline    17 Andover-MA-NE          29.06      28.31  
 73 Fuscoe, Claire            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.73Y     28.34  
 74 Smith, Delaney            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         28.64      28.35  
 75 Keiner, Payton            14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    28.01      28.36  
 75 Clough, Sally             14 Countryside-OH-OH      28.70      28.36  
 75 Fung, Darlene             12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       27.73      28.36  
 78 Luthman, Jenna            18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         28.53      28.37  
 78 Chen, Cathy               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    28.12      28.37  
 80 Kirkby, Allison           18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.56      28.38  
 80 Peterson, Kirstin         17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        28.99      28.38  
 82 Mahoney, Corinne          15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     28.74      28.39  
 83 Cornell, Emily            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.16      28.41  
 84 Polich, Erin              18 Northwest-NC-NC        27.17      28.42  
 85 Kelly, Kate               18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     28.29      28.43  
 86 Sawyer, Jordan            17 Western Br-DE-MA       28.70      28.44  
 87 Aliapoulios, Alex         17 New Canaan-CT-CT       24.97Y     28.48  
 87 McClintick, Laura Jean    16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.87Y     28.48  
 89 Heim, Shelly              17 Greensboro-NC-NC       28.53      28.49  
 89 Hall, Samantha            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV     28.13      28.49  
 91 Tolan, Ann                14 Bath Area-ME-ME        24.39Y     28.51  
 91 Blake, Kelly              14 Western Br-DE-MA       28.36      28.51  
 93 Foley, Courtney           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.54      28.53  
 93 Smires, Audra             14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.94      28.53  
 95 Webb, Mary Claire         16 B R Ryall-IL-IL        28.54      28.54  
 96 McManus, Maura            14 Kennett-PA-MA          28.53      28.57  
 97 Caruthers, Mackenzie      15 Hilliard-OH-OH         24.97Y     28.58  
 98 Herbert, Maggie           17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    28.69      28.59  
 99 Cammann, Emma             18 Andover-MA-NE          28.63      28.60  
 99 Resch, Rachel             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI          28.73      28.60  
 99 Reynolds, Hannah          18 Laurel Highlands-AM    28.84      28.60  
 99 Veroneau, Bryanna         17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       28.71      28.60  
103 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  15 Montclair-NJ-NJ        28.66      28.61  
104 Resweber, Frances         15 Ridley-PA-MA           28.90      28.63  
104 Welch, Sarah              15 North Shore-MA-NE      28.54      28.63  
106 Etter, Kate               17 Countryside-OH-OH      28.77      28.64  
107 White, Ana                15 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        28.37      28.65  
108 Banasiak, Amanda          15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    28.67      28.66  
109 Rankin, Michaela          13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     28.32      28.67  
109 Thornal, Ashley           16 Berkeley-SC            28.66      28.67  
111 Anderson, Kristin         14 Buehler-IL-IL          24.94Y     28.69  
112 Dodge, Megan              17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        24.97Y     28.70  
113 Homack, Lauren            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       29.00      28.71  
113 Fry, Mary Margaret        15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         28.33      28.71  
115 Lewis, Alyssa             15 Countryside-OH-OH      24.74Y     28.72  
115 Horne, Sarah              13 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          29.03      28.72  
117 Willis, Victoria          14 Orlando-FL-FL          28.52      28.73  
118 Durak, Anna               13 Hickory -NC-NC         28.94      28.74  
118 Dineva, Polina            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     28.80      28.74  
120 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     28.22      28.76  
121 Torrens, Jordyn           13 ME Lyons-OH-OH         28.44      28.77  
121 Hynoski, Madison          16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        28.70      28.77  
123 Sell, Katie               15 Rappahannock-VA-VA     28.39      28.79  
123 Woods, Maggie             14 Piedmont-VA-VA         28.83      28.79  
123 Coughlin, Caitlin         17 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.66      28.79  
123 Schmidt, Jessica          16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       28.63      28.79  
123 Brown, Natalie            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     29.05      28.79  
128 Etgen, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    29.03      28.80  
128 Neal, Misha               14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.37      28.80  
128 Yarish, Emily             16 Uniontown-PA           28.89      28.80  
131 Cheruk, Samantha          16 Wilton-CT-CT           28.45      28.81  
131 Belforti, Morgan          15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.90      28.81  
131 Colwell, Katie            14 New Canaan-CT-CT       28.64      28.81  
134 Stark, Ashley             17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       28.71      28.82  
134 Horner, Madeline          15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    28.74      28.82  
136 Racke, Caroline           15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      28.94      28.84  
137 Egan, Jenna               17 New Canaan-CT-CT       28.82      28.87  
138 Keiner, Morgan            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    24.73Y     28.88  
138 Kovac, Megan              17 Suncoast-FL-FL         28.64      28.88  
140 Magley, Colleen           18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     29.05      28.89  
141 Donahue, Addison          14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        29.06      28.90  
142 Eckblad, Rebecca          16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        28.59      28.92  
142 Ostien, Rebecca           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.94      28.92  
144 Apostolu, Georgia         14 Ridley-PA-MA           28.51      28.93  
145 Nguyen, Erianna           13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     29.01      28.94  
145 McIntosh, Kendall         17 Suncoast-FL-FL         28.17      28.94  
145 Jahan, Sophie             13 Greenwich-CT-CT        28.89      28.94  
148 McGowan, Maeve            15 Hockomock-MA-NE        28.89      28.95  
148 Belforti, Shannon         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.97      28.95  
150 Campbell, Kiana           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.90      28.96  
150 Jones, Madison            15 Suncoast-FL-FL         28.89      28.96  
152 Little, Madison           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        28.38      28.97  
152 Hoagland, Kayleigh        15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.84      28.97  
154 Liberti, Lynnie           17 Countryside-OH-OH      28.45      28.99  
155 Fears, Tara               16 Countryside-OH-OH      28.74      29.00  
155 Floyd, Kaitlyn            15 Boyertown-PA-MA        28.76      29.00  
157 Stiegal, Amanda           16 B R Ryall-IL-IL        28.81      29.01  
158 Supko, Erin               14 West Suburban-MA-NE    28.98      29.05  
158 Medlin, Sam               13 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.65      29.05  
160 Even, Caroline            15 East Hartford-CT-CT    28.55      29.08  
160 Taddei, Lyndsay           18 Western Br-DE-MA       28.69      29.08  
162 Choi, Abby                13 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          28.84      29.09  
163 O'Halloran, Emily         14 Montclair-NJ-NJ        28.98      29.10  
163 Feltman, Maggie           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.79      29.10  
165 Elliott, Kelsey           18 Cortland-NY-NY         28.39      29.15  
166 May, Sophie               14 Jennersville-PA-MA     28.94      29.16  
166 Stubbe, Courtney          15 Oshkosh-WI-WI          28.86      29.16  
168 Dean, Brittnie            19 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       28.56      29.17  
169 Ashmead, Linda            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.03      29.18  
170 Flaherty, Margaret        14 Waterbury-CT-CT        29.06      29.20  
170 Gould, Jory               15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         29.04      29.20  
170 Howard, Tiffany           17 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH    28.90      29.20  
173 Koschik, Ellie            14 Montclair-NJ-NJ        28.85      29.24  
173 Gaza, Megan               17 Laurel Highlands-AM    29.08      29.24  
173 Sivak, Erin               18 B R Ryall-IL-IL        24.93Y     29.24  
176 Barlok, Sara              16 Cheshire-CT-CT         28.76      29.27  
177 Knight, Basira            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.69      29.28  
178 Judge, Megan              12 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.72      29.33  
179 Walsh, Alyssa             18 Joliet - IL-IL         28.94      29.34  
179 Lawrence, Regan           14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.90      29.34  
179 Hagar, Holly              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        29.03      29.34  
182 Santos, Olivia            15 Flushing-NY-MR         28.93      29.35  
183 Laurita, Mary             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    28.83      29.36  
183 Hatt, Rachel              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.74      29.36  
183 Moreau, Natalie           17 Waterbury-CT-CT        28.92      29.36  
186 Weisgerber, Emma          15 Hickory -NC-NC         28.77      29.37  
187 Caprio, Britney           14 Suncoast-FL-FL         28.93      29.40  
187 Hansen, Hannah            13 Suncoast-FL-FL         28.68      29.40  
189 Sherman, Zoe              14 Orlando-FL-FL          29.06      29.41  
190 Myers, Jessica            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC        28.56      29.45  
191 Hatt, Lindsay             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.84      29.48  
192 Lin, Sonia                15 Bath Area-ME-ME        28.85      29.49  
193 Ulrich, Ryan              15 Rappahannock-VA-VA     28.47      29.50  
194 Isley, Emma               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.90      29.59  
195 Biagioli, Isabella        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          28.97      29.60  
196 Contino, Taylor           14 ME Lyons-OH-OH         28.56      29.61  
197 Long, Megan               17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    28.93      29.62  
198 Stankiewicz, Julie        14 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    28.80      29.65  
199 Arndt, Mattea             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI          28.83      29.69  
200 Herron, Tori              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        29.03      29.71  
201 Whitt, Shelby             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         28.93      29.76  
202 Dapore, Ashley            14 Coffman - OH-OH        29.01      29.84  
203 Whitney, Emma             15 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     28.95      30.21  
204 Sauve, Jessica            17 Hockomock-MA-NE        29.02      30.38  
 -- Boesche, Julia            14 Lattof-IL-IL           24.67Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Ouellette, Celia          18 Bath Area-ME-ME        27.44        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 210  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.82   7/24/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     23.97      23.60  
  2 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    23.97      23.62  
  3 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.34      24.02  
  4 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL-FL         23.96      24.03  
  5 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.28      24.06  
  5 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.37      24.06  
  7 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    24.30      24.15  
  8 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC-SC        24.33      24.30  
  9 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH-OH      24.38      24.41  
 10 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.49      24.43  
B - Final
 11 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI         24.53      24.37  
 12 Novak, Jesse              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.71      24.41  
 13 Maslowski, Seth           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.66      24.49  
 14 Emerson, Phillip          17 Franklin-PA            24.62      24.60  
 15 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        24.72      24.65  
 15 Sykes, Hugo               14 Wilton-CT-CT           24.67      24.65  
 17 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    24.65      24.78  
 18 Kealy, Tommy              17 Wilton-CT-CT           24.75      24.82  
 19 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De-MA       24.66      24.85  
 20 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.72      24.92  
C - Final
 21 Chen, Randy               18 Greensboro-NC-NC       24.95      24.34  
 22 Hausman, Colin            18 Suncoast-FL-FL         24.86      24.52  
 23 German, Jack              17 Countryside-OH-OH      24.86      24.64  
 24 O'Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    24.94      24.74  
 25 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL-FL         24.80      24.76  
 26 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT-CT         24.97      24.77  
 27 Ashmead, Michael          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    24.88      24.89  
 28 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       24.85      24.91  
 29 Krentsa, Daniel           17 Wilton-CT-CT           24.89      24.96  
 30 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.78      27.00  
 
Event 210  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.82   7/24/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL-FL         24.67      23.96  
  2 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     23.80      23.97  
  2 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.34      23.97  
  4 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.50      24.28  
  5 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    24.39      24.30  
  6 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC-SC        24.17      24.33  
  7 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     24.56      24.34  
  8 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        24.92      24.37  
  9 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH-OH      24.88      24.38  
 10 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA-MA        21.93Y     24.49  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI         24.62      24.53  
 12 Emerson, Phillip          17 Franklin-PA            20.78      24.62  
 13 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    24.99      24.65  
 14 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De-MA       25.18      24.66  
 14 Maslowski, Seth           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.83      24.66  
 16 Sykes, Hugo               14 Wilton-CT-CT           24.87      24.67  
 17 Novak, Jesse              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.59      24.71  
 18 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.62      24.72  
 18 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        25.11      24.72  
 20 Kealy, Tommy              17 Wilton-CT-CT           25.22      24.75  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    24.74      24.78  
 22 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL-FL         24.62      24.80  
 23 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       25.37      24.85  
 24 Hausman, Colin            18 Suncoast-FL-FL         25.18      24.86  
 24 German, Jack              17 Countryside-OH-OH      25.35      24.86  
 26 Ashmead, Michael          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    25.20      24.88  
 27 Krentsa, Daniel           17 Wilton-CT-CT           25.53      24.89  
 28 O'Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    25.24      24.94  
 29 Chen, Randy               18 Greensboro-NC-NC       24.33      24.95  
 30 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT-CT         24.70      24.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Neri, Kyle                18 Cheshire-CT-CT         25.25      24.98  
 32 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL-IL        25.68      24.99  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Magorry, Philip           17 Jennersville-PA-MA     25.74      25.00  
 34 Kohut, Chris              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    25.25      25.02  
 35 Poe, Adam                 16 Tri-County-WV-WV       25.20      25.03  
 36 Regan, Matt               16 Northwest-NC-NC        25.84      25.07  
 37 Nesbitt, Andrew           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    25.21      25.08  
 38 Brower, Pieter            17 Greensboro-NC-NC       25.00      25.09  
 39 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    24.80      25.11  
 40 Apple, Zach               16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH    26.27      25.13  
 40 Kelly, John               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     25.30      25.13  
 42 Olivares, Austin          19 Orlando-FL-FL          25.69      25.15  
 43 Scott, Eric               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         25.32      25.17  
 44 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    25.51      25.31  
 44 Finnegan, Jamie           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    25.41      25.31  
 46 Swiss, William            18 Boyertown-PA-MA        25.66      25.32  
 47 Krueger, Drew             17 Countryside-OH-OH      22.18Y     25.34  
 48 Boley, Nathaniel          18 Wilton-CT-CT           25.12      25.35  
 49 Tuchscherer, Adam         17 Oshkosh-WI-WI          25.70      25.36  
 49 Rush, Jimmy               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    25.93      25.36  
 51 Baron, Joseph             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    24.86      25.38  
 52 Burgess, Alex             19 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    25.29      25.39  
 53 Groff, Trent              15 Reading-PA-MA          26.11      25.42  
 54 Perkins, Ian              18 Orlando-FL-FL          25.90      25.46  
 55 Jay, Brian                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.24      25.49  
 56 Slavens, John             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        25.80      25.53  
 57 Rhodes, Lucas             15 Northwest-NC-NC        26.26      25.55  
 57 Stinehart, Jimmy          17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     26.03      25.55  
 59 Gurrieri, Anthony         18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    25.48      25.56  
 60 Erlenmeyer, Eric          17 Sarasota-FL-FL         26.23      25.57  
 61 Zhao, Eric                17 Andover-MA-NE          26.03      25.59  
 62 Noskov, Nikita            18 Fairfield-CT-CT        25.73      25.60  
 63 Pudik, Jake               15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      25.29      25.63  
 64 Swartz, Sean              17 Ridley-PA-MA           26.07      25.65  
 64 Hosford, Ethan            16 South Family-OH-OH     25.95      25.65  
 66 Henzel, Reid              16 Kennett-PA-MA          22.27Y     25.66  
 66 Hedrich, Michael          16 Suncoast-FL-FL         26.16      25.66  
 68 Snyder, Ray               18 Waterbury-CT-CT        25.55      25.67  
 69 Bell, Elias               15 Springfield-OH-OH      25.56      25.69  
 70 Sholander, Douglas        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    25.89      25.71  
 71 Boutwell, Parker          17 Northwest-NC-NC        25.82      25.72  
 72 Gerarde, Matthew          18 East Hartford-CT-CT    26.12      25.73  
 73 Siefert, Hank             14 Coffman - OH-OH        25.73      25.74  
 74 Golba, Tom                17 South Family-OH-OH     25.61      25.76  
 75 Maher, Curtis             16 Cheshire-CT-CT         22.20Y     25.79  
 76 Suits, Jon                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    25.99      25.80  
 76 Rastelli, Alex            15 South Shore, MA-NE     26.28      25.80  
 76 Silvestri, Matthew        16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    26.22      25.80  
 79 Treadwell, Caleb          16 Cortland-NY-NY         25.64      25.81  
 79 Cassidy, Michael          17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          26.20      25.81  
 81 Zimcosky, John Paul       17 Laurel Highlands-AM    25.26      25.83  
 82 Delbuono, Joseph          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    25.89      25.86  
 82 Gordon, Tom               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    25.75      25.86  
 84 Gross, Joshua             16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    25.99      25.89  
 84 Brumagin, Josh            16 Columbia NW-SC-SC      25.76      25.89  
 84 Kracke, Danny             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    26.03      25.89  
 87 Rines, Joshua             18 GreaterNashua-NH-NE    26.17      25.94  
 88 Holstege, Eli             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         25.73      25.96  
 89 Sanders, Danny            16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.28      25.97  
 90 Alberta, John             16 Hockomock-MA-NE        25.94      26.00  
 90 Hooper, Matthew           18 Rapid Area-MI-MI       25.69      26.00  
 92 Crew, Justin              16 Springfield-OH-OH      25.97      26.02  
 93 Tirado, Brendan           19 Coffman - OH-OH        25.95      26.03  
 94 Bennet, Jake              17 North Shore-MA-NE      26.10      26.06  
 95 Luu, Ryan                 15 Malden-MA              25.68      26.08  
 96 Cassel, Mason             18 Pottstown-PA-MA        25.71      26.09  
 96 Bartel, James             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    26.16      26.09  
 98 Tatro, Case               17 Orlando-FL-FL          26.29      26.11  
 99 Parsons, Kent             17 North Shore-MA-NE      26.05      26.12  
100 Cestare, Tommy            16 Lionville-PA-MA        26.13      26.15  
101 Patterson, Kyle           17 Montclair-NJ-NJ        26.16      26.18  
102 Lethander, Matthew        17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    26.21      26.21  
103 Berardo, Christian        18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        25.67      26.22  
104 Giardiello, Matthew       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    26.08      26.24  
105 Frandsen, Garret          17 Glens Falls-NY-AD      26.22      26.27  
106 Sheets, T.J.              16 R.C. Durr-KY-OH        26.09      26.29  
106 Cole, Mckenzie            16 Greensboro-NC-NC       25.61      26.29  
108 Hieb, Austin              16 Ridley-PA-MA           26.26      26.31  
109 Wassik, Jack              15 Waterbury-CT-CT        26.27      26.32  
110 Freiberg, Drake           17 East Hartford-CT-CT    26.24      26.33  
111 Hannon, Zachary           18 East Hartford-CT-CT    25.73      26.36  
112 Smith, Teddy              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       26.21      26.37  
112 Peloquin, Jacob           15 Countryside-OH-OH      26.04      26.37  
114 Hackett, Ryan             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    25.95      26.40  
115 Chen, Richard             18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         25.96      26.41  
116 Hamilton, Talor           15 Down East-ME-ME        26.26      26.42  
117 Stapp, Evan               15 Springfield-OH-OH      26.27      26.43  
117 Burt, Carson              14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    26.20      26.43  
119 Strbik, Peter             15 Flushing-NY-MR         26.07      26.49  
120 Machat, Colin             17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       25.86      26.51  
121 Eron, CJ                  15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      25.66      26.52  
122 Corona, Matt              15 Cheshire-CT-CT         26.21      26.54  
123 Furcon, Drew              15 Brandywine-PA-MA       26.18      26.56  
124 Tucker, Brian             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       26.17      26.60  
125 Walsh, Stephen            14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    26.20      26.63  
125 Slezak, Jacob             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI          26.07      26.63  
127 Kuriger, Winston          15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      26.19      26.68  
128 Smith, Kyle               17 Coffman - OH-OH        26.20      26.69  
129 Dolan, John               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     26.24      26.71  
130 Azar, Dominic             17 Joliet - IL-IL         26.23      26.72  
131 Guo, Kevin                18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          26.14      26.75  
132 Blank, Evan               17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       26.09      26.81  
133 Pankratz, Riley           16 Oshkosh-WI-WI          25.80      26.82  
133 Snelson, Trent            19 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    25.99      26.82  
135 Aberle, Brian             15 Hickory -NC-NC         26.24      26.88  
136 Anthony, Nick             16 Orlando-FL-FL          26.21      26.91  
 
Event 211  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.44   7/24/2012 Upper Main Line YMCA, UpperMainLine-PA     
                         E Cornell, D Moore, M Zimmerman, S Rauth          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:58.92    1:57.53* 
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Faulconer, Savanna 15          
     3) Kelly, Kate 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
                1:03.75     1:57.53 (53.78)                                        
  2 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:58.63    1:57.91* 
     1) Cornell, Emily 15               2) Harris, Emily 16               
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 17            4) Rauth, Shannon 17              
                1:05.17     1:57.91 (52.74)                                        
  3 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             2:01.13    1:58.28* 
     1) Lawton, Kelsey 16               2) Ontjes, Olivia 16              
     3) Bishop, Haley 16                4) Nusbaum, Jenny 15              
                1:03.15     1:58.28 (55.13)                                        
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           2:00.08    1:58.63  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 17              2) Stoddard, Rachel 18            
     3) Parker, Julieyanna 15           4) Christensen, Holly 16          
                1:04.28     1:58.63 (54.35)                                        
  5 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:59.90    1:59.98  
     1) Llewellyn, Savannah 17          2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                1:05.48     1:59.98 (54.50)                                        
  6 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             2:02.70    2:00.63  
     1) Skellett, Alaina 14             2) Wujciak, Sara 17               
     3) Weaver, Courtney 17             4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
                1:06.91     2:00.63 (53.72)                                        
  7 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             2:01.07    2:00.79  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 17          2) Storino, Alyssa 16             
     3) O'Brien, Caroline 18            4) Perry, Ky-lee 15               
                1:05.06     2:00.79 (55.73)                                        
  8 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     2:02.21    2:01.44  
     1) Cheng, Cindy 17                 2) DeBoer, Adrianna 15            
     3) Algee, Angela 18                4) Kicklighter, Katie 17          
                1:06.36     2:01.44 (55.08)                                        
  9 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            2:00.89    2:01.76  
     1) Nemeth, Amy 16                  2) Frick, Celia 18                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 17             4) Purcell, Kayla 14              
                1:05.73     2:01.76 (56.03)                                        
 10 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           2:02.81    2:02.09  
     1) Voss, Erin 15                   2) Werenski, Meriza 17            
     3) Dyjak, Delaney 17               4) Veroneau, Bryanna 17           
                1:04.87     2:02.09 (57.22)                                        
B - Final
 11 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      2:03.79    2:02.82  
     1) Holliday, Claire 15             2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Carter, Kate 17                 4) Case, Michelle 17              
                1:05.56     2:02.82 (57.26)                                        
 12 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        2:02.83    2:02.87  
     1) Sampson, Emma 13                2) Crew, Kendra 18                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 15              4) Mayhew, Ally 17                
                1:06.56     2:02.87 (56.31)                                        
 13 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 2:02.88    2:02.96  
     1) Slabe, Emily 17                 2) Rice, Savannah 18              
     3) Fears, Tara 16                  4) Rice, Nevie 15                 
                1:05.67     2:02.96 (57.29)                                        
 14 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  2:04.28    2:03.77  
     1) Barlok, Sara 16                 2) Ciebielski, Adrianna 16        
     3) Smalec, Lindsay 16              4) Driscoll, Brittany 16          
                1:06.80     2:03.77 (56.97)                                        
 15 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 2:03.62    2:04.01  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Soares, Carly 15               
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
                1:07.33     2:04.01 (56.68)                                        
 16 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     2:04.43    2:04.20  
     1) Salzano, Nicole 17              2) Chen, Cathy 16                 
     3) Mann, Katelyn 15                4) Kiely, Meghan 18               
                1:07.27     2:04.20 (56.93)                                        
 17 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            2:04.45    2:04.35  
     1) Chemey, Elizabeth 14            2) Schlegel, Hannah 14            
     3) Schlegel, Samantha 16           4) Rockett, Ally 17               
                1:07.43     2:04.35 (56.92)                                        
 18 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         2:04.49    2:04.54  
     1) Hugo, Kate 17                   2) Werba, Maggie 16               
     3) Resch, Rachel 15                4) Tippins, Katharine 15          
                1:07.06     2:04.54 (57.48)                                        
 19 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              2:04.26    2:04.66  
     1) Cass, Leeanna 16                2) Griswold, Molly 14             
     3) Francisco, Anna 14              4) Mahoney, Corinne 15            
                1:07.30     2:04.66 (57.36)                                        
 20 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 2:04.71    2:04.99  
     1) Pande, Malavika 15              2) Morikawa, Carolyn 14           
     3) Tramontano, Diana 14            4) Hill, Kimberly 17              
                1:07.31     2:04.99 (57.68)                                        
 
Event 211  Women 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:58.44   7/24/2012 Upper Main Line YMCA, UpperMainLine-PA     
                         E Cornell, D Moore, M Zimmerman, S Rauth          
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:58.44    1:58.63  
     1) Cornell, Emily 15               2) Harris, Emily 16               
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 17            4) Rauth, Shannon 17              
                  30.69     1:05.01 (34.32)     1:32.05 (27.04)     1:58.63 (26.58)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              2:02.06    1:58.92  
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Faulconer, Savanna 15          
     3) Kelly, Kate 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
                  30.71     1:04.35 (33.64)     1:33.16 (28.81)     1:58.92 (25.76)
  3 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:59.65    1:59.90  
     1) Llewellyn, Savannah 17          2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                  31.77     1:05.36 (33.59)     1:33.35 (27.99)     1:59.90 (26.55)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           2:02.30    2:00.08  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 17              2) Stoddard, Rachel 18            
     3) Parker, Julieyanna 15           4) Kuhn, Katrina 16               
                  30.98     1:04.80 (33.82)     1:33.87 (29.07)     2:00.08 (26.21)
  5 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            2:05.92    2:00.89  
     1) Nemeth, Amy 16                  2) Frick, Celia 18                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 17             4) Purcell, Kayla 14              
                  31.61     1:05.23 (33.62)     1:33.81 (28.58)     2:00.89 (27.08)
  6 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             2:02.35    2:01.07  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 17          2) Storino, Alyssa 16             
     3) O'Brien, Caroline 18            4) Perry, Ky-lee 15               
                  31.26     1:05.05 (33.79)     1:34.06 (29.01)     2:01.07 (27.01)
  7 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             2:03.80    2:01.13  
     1) Lawton, Kelsey 16               2) Williams, Katy 18              
     3) Bishop, Haley 16                4) Kerr, Christine 16             
                  31.07     1:05.53 (34.46)     1:34.20 (28.67)     2:01.13 (26.93)
  8 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     2:09.51    2:02.21  
     1) Cheng, Cindy 17                 2) DeBoer, Adrianna 15            
     3) Algee, Angela 18                4) Kicklighter, Katie 17          
                  31.26     1:07.07 (35.81)     1:36.26 (29.19)     2:02.21 (25.95)
  9 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:44.47Y   2:02.70  
     1) Skellett, Alaina 14             2) Wujciak, Sara 17               
     3) Weaver, Courtney 17             4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
                  32.19     1:08.55 (36.36)     1:35.66 (27.11)     2:02.70 (27.04)
 10 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           2:03.84    2:02.81  
     1) Humel, Colleen 16               2) Werenski, Meriza 17            
     3) Dyjak, Delaney 17               4) Veroneau, Bryanna 17           
                  32.25     1:05.51 (33.26)     1:34.87 (29.36)     2:02.81 (27.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        2:04.36    2:02.83  
     1) Sampson, Emma 13                2) Crew, Kendra 18                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 15              4) Mayhew, Ally 17                
                  32.02     1:06.29 (34.27)     1:36.31 (30.02)     2:02.83 (26.52)
 12 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 2:03.15    2:02.88  
     1) Slabe, Emily 17                 2) Rice, Savannah 18              
     3) Fears, Tara 16                  4) Rice, Nevie 15                 
                  29.86     1:05.71 (35.85)     1:34.91 (29.20)     2:02.88 (27.97)
 13 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 1:57.07    2:03.62  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Soares, Carly 15               
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
                  31.64     1:06.75 (35.11)     1:36.25 (29.50)     2:03.62 (27.37)
 14 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      2:08.45    2:03.79  
     1) Holliday, Claire 15             2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Carter, Kate 17                 4) Case, Michelle 17              
                  32.85     1:06.33 (33.48)     1:36.18 (29.85)     2:03.79 (27.61)
 15 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              2:07.81    2:04.26  
     1) Cass, Leeanna 16                2) Griswold, Molly 14             
     3) Francisco, Anna 14              4) Mahoney, Corinne 15            
                  32.08     1:07.13 (35.05)     1:37.04 (29.91)     2:04.26 (27.22)
 16 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  2:07.54    2:04.28  
     1) Barlok, Sara 16                 2) Driscoll, Holland 16           
     3) Smalec, Lindsay 16              4) Driscoll, Brittany 16          
                  32.19     1:07.58 (35.39)     1:36.94 (29.36)     2:04.28 (27.34)
 17 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     2:08.05    2:04.43  
     1) Salzano, Nicole 17              2) Chen, Cathy 16                 
     3) Mann, Katelyn 15                4) Kiely, Meghan 18               
                  31.62     1:07.25 (35.63)     1:37.12 (29.87)     2:04.43 (27.31)
 18 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            2:08.99    2:04.45  
     1) Chemey, Elizabeth 14            2) Schlegel, Hannah 14            
     3) Schlegel, Samantha 16           4) Rockett, Ally 17               
                  31.47     1:06.99 (35.52)     1:37.74 (30.75)     2:04.45 (26.71)
 19 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         2:00.07    2:04.49  
     1) Hugo, Kate 17                   2) Werba, Maggie 16               
     3) Resch, Rachel 15                4) Tippins, Katharine 15          
                  32.75     1:06.40 (33.65)     1:36.42 (30.02)     2:04.49 (28.07)
 20 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 2:06.77    2:04.71  
     1) Pande, Malavika 15              2) Morikawa, Carolyn 14           
     3) Tramontano, Diana 14            4) Hill, Kimberly 17              
                  32.18     1:07.17 (34.99)     1:37.13 (29.96)     2:04.71 (27.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      2:08.32    2:04.86  
     1) Hoagland, Kayleigh 15           2) Corley, Ashley 17              
     3) Foley, Courtney 17              4) Smires, Audra 14               
                  33.02     1:08.11 (35.09)     1:37.22 (29.11)     2:04.86 (27.64)
 22 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                2:10.52   J2:04.86  
     1) Van Lew, Jackie 16              2) Segovia, Melissa 16            
     3) McKay, Katie 18                 4) Kottakis, Celia 14             
                  32.27     1:08.71 (36.44)     1:37.53 (28.82)     2:04.86 (27.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Montclair YMCA-NJ                                 2:06.71    2:05.66  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah 14           2) O'Leary, Cha 15                
     3) Mullaney, Maura 17              4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 15    
                  32.86     1:07.37 (34.51)     1:37.88 (30.51)     2:05.66 (27.78)
 24 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  1:43.90Y   2:05.97  
     1) Jean, Madison 15                2) Davie, Morgan 13               
     3) DiMeo, Grace 17                 4) O'Grady, Niamh 17              
                  32.31     1:09.97 (37.66)     1:38.98 (29.01)     2:05.97 (26.99)
 25 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE                     2:08.47    2:06.01  
     1) Cammann, Emma 18                2) Medeiros, Emily 18             
     3) Discipio, Katherine 18          4) Russolillo, Jacqueline 17      
                  32.33     1:07.91 (35.58)     1:37.69 (29.78)     2:06.01 (28.32)
 26 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     2:07.75    2:06.05  
     1) Monahan, Megan 17               2) Spelman, Shaylynn 17           
     3) Contino, Morgan 18              4) Arlinghaus, Kandis 16          
                  33.08     1:09.45 (36.37)     1:37.91 (28.46)     2:06.05 (28.14)
 27 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         2:04.72    2:06.14  
     1) Keiner, Payton 14               2) Cashell, Melanie 15            
     3) Stephenson, Laura 18            4) Deller, Amanda 16              
                  32.17     1:08.92 (36.75)     1:38.62 (29.70)     2:06.14 (27.52)
 28 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           2:07.58    2:06.18  
     1) Fry, Mary Margaret 15           2) Garry, Brookley 15             
     3) Smith, Delaney 17               4) Dicke, Allison 17              
                  33.02     1:08.23 (35.21)     1:38.53 (30.30)     2:06.18 (27.65)
 29 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  2:12.77    2:06.21  
     1) Gring, MacKenzie 15             2) Abraham, Nicki 16              
     3) Evans, Olivia 18                4) Shaffer, Autumn 15             
                  32.53     1:09.16 (36.63)     1:38.69 (29.53)     2:06.21 (27.52)
 30 South Family YMCA-Kettering-OH                    2:11.14    2:06.22  
     1) Golba, Claire 14                2) Prayson, Shelly 16             
     3) Docken, Marie 14                4) Hulett, Holly 15               
                  31.75     1:06.38 (34.63)     1:37.23 (30.85)     2:06.22 (28.99)
 31 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        2:08.94    2:06.29  
     1) Neggia, Susan 16                2) DiPrizito, Lena 17             
     3) Caccamo, Kim 14                 4) Wolf, Maddie 16                
                  31.92     1:07.51 (35.59)     1:38.34 (30.83)     2:06.29 (27.95)
 32 Western Branch YMCA-MA                            1:50.42Y   2:06.39  
     1) Blake, Caitlyn 16               2) Slocomb, Maggie 17             
     3) Sawyer, Jordan 17               4) Thomas, Emma 15                
                  32.58     1:08.53 (35.95)     1:38.52 (29.99)     2:06.39 (27.87)
 33 Rapid Area YMCA - MI-MI                           2:11.37    2:06.78  
     1) Hofmann, Riley 13               2) Emaus, Katlynn 16              
     3) Wilson, Maddy 15                4) Jeffreys, Ashley 12            
                  32.91     1:07.04 (34.13)     1:38.74 (31.70)     2:06.78 (28.04)
 34 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 2:10.18    2:06.79  
     1) Gaza, Megan 17                  2) Reynolds, Grace 16             
     3) Reynolds, Hannah 18             4) Zimcosky, Emily 15             
                  33.57     1:09.67 (36.10)     1:39.79 (30.12)     2:06.79 (27.00)
 35 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     2:11.11    2:06.97  
     1) Thomesen, Kaitlyn 18            2) Titterton, Rebecca 16          
     3) Even, Caroline 15               4) Dale, Siobhan 16               
                  35.18     1:09.42 (34.24)     1:39.19 (29.77)     2:06.97 (27.78)
 36 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  2:06.69    2:07.01  
     1) Warnimont, Ally 16              2) Brown, Rachel 15               
     3) Marshall, Alexandra 18          4) Polich, Erin 18                
                  31.73     1:09.48 (37.75)     1:39.41 (29.93)     2:07.01 (27.60)
 37 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      2:09.10    2:07.15  
     1) Egan, Jenna 17                  2) Colwell, Lizzy 13              
     3) Brode, Rhyan 13                 4) Egan, Meghan 15                
                  32.68     1:08.98 (36.30)     1:39.49 (30.51)     2:07.15 (27.66)
 38 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         2:12.75    2:07.70  
     1) Olson, Kylie 15                 2) Olson, Alexis 16               
     3) Moon, Caitlynn 17               4) Stark, Ashley 17               
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)     1:39.55 (30.51)     2:07.70 (28.15)
 39 The West Cook YMCAs-IL                            2:12.13    2:07.74  
     1) Dassoff, Alanna 17              2) Gill, Alexandra 13             
     3) Blankemeier, Hanna 13           4) Sullivan, Nora 15              
                  31.84     1:08.22 (36.38)     1:38.54 (30.32)     2:07.74 (29.20)
 40 Rappahannock Area YMCA-VA                         2:05.54    2:07.76  
     1) Sizemore, Karah 16              2) Wineinger, Kara 16             
     3) Showers, Rachel 16              4) Sell, Katie 15                 
                  33.29     1:08.78 (35.49)     1:39.07 (30.29)     2:07.76 (28.69)
 41 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  1:52.05Y   2:07.96  
     1) Perrotti, Morgan 16             2) Freeman, Rachael 17            
     3) Ward, Caroline 15               4) McIntosh, Lauren 15            
                  32.52     1:10.20 (37.68)     1:39.83 (29.63)     2:07.96 (28.13)
 42 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.-VA                      2:07.81    2:08.11  
     1) Corley, Anna 17                 2) Acker, Brynn 16                
     3) Huang, Ashley 13                4) Woods, Maggie 14               
                  32.73     1:09.97 (37.24)     1:40.27 (30.30)     2:08.11 (27.84)
 43 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ                           2:09.81    2:08.21  
     1) White, Kimberly 14              2) Yan, Jenna 12                  
     3) Fung, Darlene 12                4) Schmidt, Jessica 16            
                  33.62     1:09.52 (35.90)     1:40.01 (30.49)     2:08.21 (28.20)
 44 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:50.60Y   2:08.48  
     1) Russell, Jessica 18             2) Lin, Sonia 15                  
     3) Logan, Hope 17                  4) Tolan, Ann 14                  
                  32.64     1:09.76 (37.12)     1:40.22 (30.46)     2:08.48 (28.26)
 45 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      2:12.21    2:08.74  
     1) Lyu, Jennifer 18                2) Taekman, Sarah 14              
     3) Samuelson, Rachel 17            4) Jones, Kaitlin 17              
                  33.23     1:09.87 (36.64)     1:40.35 (30.48)     2:08.74 (28.39)
 46 Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ                          1:51.66Y   2:09.10  
     1) Dodge, Megan 17                 2) Thompson, Sophia 16            
     3) Hynoski, Madison 16             4) Peterson, Kirstin 17           
                  32.99     1:10.38 (37.39)     1:40.69 (30.31)     2:09.10 (28.41)
 47 Eastern Community Branch YMCA-OH                  2:09.51    2:09.36  
     1) Brebberman, Morgan 17           2) Filby, Kristin 18              
     3) Cannon, Adriana 18              4) Simpkins, Ashlee 17            
                  33.57     1:08.10 (34.53)     1:38.66 (30.56)     2:09.36 (30.70)
 47 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               2:13.34    2:09.36  
     1) Ronayne, Kylene 16              2) Apostolu, Georgia 14           
     3) Burns, Megan 16                 4) Resweber, Frances 15           
                  33.24     1:10.53 (37.29)     1:40.89 (30.36)     2:09.36 (28.47)
 49 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       2:10.04    2:09.55  
     1) Winar, Jubilee 16               2) Tarbuck, Samantha 16           
     3) Savage, Claire 18               4) Farley, Miranda 15             
                  34.09     1:10.51 (36.42)     1:40.43 (29.92)     2:09.55 (29.12)
 50 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag-IL                 2:07.50    2:09.68  
     1) Beese, Meg 17                   2) Galvin, Alanna 16              
     3) Webb, Mary Claire 16            4) Stiegal, Amanda 16             
                  32.40     1:10.54 (38.14)     1:41.26 (30.72)     2:09.68 (28.42)
 51 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       2:10.02    2:09.79  
     1) Atkinson, Allison 16            2) Parker, Katherine 17           
     3) Belloff, Lauren 16              4) Goodman, Abigail 15            
                  33.80     1:09.20 (35.40)     1:40.28 (31.08)     2:09.79 (29.51)
 52 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          2:10.83    2:10.25  
     1) Thayer, Hailey 16               2) Menninger, Annie 15            
     3) Horner, Madeline 15             4) Herbert, Maggie 17             
                  33.68     1:10.98 (37.30)     1:42.52 (31.54)     2:10.25 (27.73)
 53 Leaning Tower YMCA-IL                             2:08.85    2:10.39  
     1) Lavelle, Meghan 17              2) Pinkerton, Taylor 15           
     3) Zitkus, Jenna 17                4) Patrick, Erin 16               
                  31.54     1:11.38 (39.84)     1:41.45 (30.07)     2:10.39 (28.94)
 54 Coffman Family YMCA-OH                            2:12.13    2:10.82  
     1) Siefert, Morgan 16              2) Saner, Abby 17                 
     3) Tomasiak, Shelby 15             4) Bobick, Meghan 15              
                  34.29     1:12.16 (37.87)     1:42.68 (30.52)     2:10.82 (28.14)
 55 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        2:10.70    2:11.40  
     1) Ferner, Lauren 14               2) Procopii, Marinela 17          
     3) Weisgerber, Emma 15             4) Durak, Anna 13                 
                  34.72     1:11.34 (36.62)     1:42.43 (31.09)     2:11.40 (28.97)
 56 Kennett Area YMCA-MA                              1:50.06Y   2:11.49  
     1) Diaz, Alicia 15                 2) Pinamont, Julia 16             
     3) Perkins, Carlie 16              4) McManus, Maura 14              
                  31.22     1:10.79 (39.57)     1:43.06 (32.27)     2:11.49 (28.43)
 57 Lionville Community YMCA-MA                       2:13.08    2:12.21  
     1) Law, Liz 15                     2) Stack, Caitlin 16              
     3) DeCrescente, Lauren 17          4) Manthe, Caitlin 17             
                  35.26     1:13.27 (38.01)     1:44.86 (31.59)     2:12.21 (27.35)
 58 Greater Westfield YMCA-NE                         2:11.86    2:12.44  
     1) Wilber, Maeve 16                2) Lewis, Erin 17                 
     3) Senecal, Genna 18               4) Whitney, Emma 15               
                  33.08     1:11.32 (38.24)     1:42.34 (31.02)     2:12.44 (30.10)
 59 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    2:10.65    2:12.45  
     1) Spradlin, Mary Ida 17           2) Lubian-Lopez, Karina 13        
     3) Miller, Brandi 17               4) May, Emma 15                   
                  34.12     1:10.95 (36.83)     1:42.77 (31.82)     2:12.45 (29.68)
 60 Hockomock Area YMCA-NE                            2:13.49    2:12.86  
     1) McGowan, Maeve 15               2) Sauve, Jessica 17              
     3) Wade, Kirsten 15                4) Sauve, Danielle 17             
                  33.34     1:11.45 (38.11)     1:44.44 (32.99)     2:12.86 (28.42)
 61 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                2:13.09    2:13.01  
     1) Sigmon, Heather 14              2) Joyce, Alaina 13               
     3) Seay, Libby 15                  4) Heim, Shelly 17                
                  32.00     1:13.21 (41.21)     1:45.54 (32.33)     2:13.01 (27.47)
 62 Flushing YMCA-MR                                  2:12.93    2:16.41  
     1) Miller, Emma 18                 2) Anich, Annabelle 15            
     3) Santos, Olivia 15               4) Digiovanni, Sara 15            
                  33.46     1:12.51 (39.05)     1:44.00 (31.49)     2:16.41 (32.41)
 
Event 212  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.44   7/24/2012 Upper Main Line YMCA, UpperMainLine-PA     
                         N Graesser, B Jay, A Schon, M Luminais            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.49
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:45.55    1:44.00* 
     1) Sali, Dylan 18                  2) Warner, Zack 17                
     3) Chung, David 18                 4) Zdroik, Brad 16                
                  55.30     1:44.00 (48.70)                                        
  2 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:47.26    1:46.84  
     1) Carson, Alex 16                 2) Mayes, Ben 18                  
     3) Glavich, Jonathan 15            4) Ellington, Colin 16            
                  57.13     1:46.84 (49.71)                                        
  3 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      1:47.86    1:47.13  
     1) Rush, Jimmy 15                  2) Oliver, Michael 17             
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 17         4) O'Neill, Ryan 17               
                  58.66     1:47.13 (48.47)                                        
  4 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:48.02    1:47.28  
     1) Oberg, Brad 17                  2) Delahunty, Nathan 15           
     3) Mehl, Justin 17                 4) Borowicz, Robert 18            
                  58.38     1:47.28 (48.90)                                        
  5 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      1:48.77    1:47.80  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16              2) Slavens, John 17               
     3) Piedt, Zachary 16               4) Hills, Garrett 18              
                  59.12     1:47.80 (48.68)                                        
  6 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:48.52    1:48.18  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 18             2) Berger, Jordan 17              
     3) Kealy, Tommy 17                 4) Sykes, Hugo 14                 
                  58.44     1:48.18 (49.74)                                        
  7 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:49.27    1:48.23  
     1) Kim, Eric 17                    2) Choo, Harold 17                
     3) Roh, Jin 18                     4) Woo, Brendan 17                
                  58.14     1:48.23 (50.09)                                        
  8 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  1:49.19    1:48.72  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 17             2) Hoce, Garrett 17               
     3) Barragan, Manuel 17             4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
                  58.97     1:48.72 (49.75)                                        
  9 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:49.62    1:49.61  
     1) Furth, Joshua 17                2) Han, Gregory 18                
     3) Shepley, Joseph 17              4) Neri, Kyle 18                  
                  59.33     1:49.61 (50.28)                                        
 10 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:49.34    1:49.82  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16          2) Limaldi, Jacob 16              
     3) Molloy, Zachary 17              4) Betts, Daniel 16               
                  59.29     1:49.82 (50.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:50.69    1:48.62  
     1) Freedman, Ryan 17               2) Jay, Brian 18                  
     3) Kolloru, Raju 17                4) Ashmead, Michael 17            
                  58.23     1:48.62 (50.39)                                        
 12 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 1:50.37    1:49.12  
     1) Wooley, Ian 18                  2) Schlehr, Matt 18               
     3) Voorhies, Brandon 18            4) Westrick, Ross 17              
                  59.27     1:49.12 (49.85)                                        
 13 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                1:50.21    1:49.35  
     1) Tucker, Christopher 17          2) Vadala, Christopher 17         
     3) Lynch, Sam 18                   4) D'Anna, Alex 17                
                  59.53     1:49.35 (49.82)                                        
 14 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:50.31    1:49.64  
     1) Skoog, Alex 16                  2) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17              
     3) Lessner, Tyler 17               4) Baron, Joseph 16               
                  59.09     1:49.64 (50.55)                                        
 15 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:49.85    1:49.65  
     1) Stefanides, Kyle 16             2) Om, John 16                    
     3) Smith, Jesse 16                 4) McElduff, James 17             
                  57.85     1:49.65 (51.80)                                        
 16 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:50.75    1:50.26  
                  59.32     1:50.26 (50.94)                                        
 17 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       1:50.30    1:50.28  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 17                2) Murray, Grant 17               
     3) Harmon, David 18                4) Fuller, Sam 16                 
                  59.57     1:50.28 (50.71)                                        
 18 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:50.79    1:51.26  
     1) Lancenese, Dillon 17            2) Leenhouts, Matt 17             
     3) Beard, Billy 15                 4) Owens, Ryan 16                 
                1:00.88     1:51.26 (50.38)                                        
 19 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         1:51.90    1:51.57  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 17             2) Lethander, Matthew 17          
     3) Chou, Max 16                    4) Burgess, Alex 19               
                  59.65     1:51.57 (51.92)                                        
 20 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:51.99    1:52.31  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 17             2) Day, Sam 17                    
     3) Regan, Matt 16                  4) Vlahos, George 16              
                1:00.52     1:52.31 (51.79)                                        
 
Event 212  Men 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.44   7/24/2012 Upper Main Line YMCA, UpperMainLine-PA     
                         N Graesser, B Jay, A Schon, M Luminais            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.49
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:48.99    1:45.55* 
     1) Sali, Dylan 18                  2) Warner, Zack 17                
     3) Chung, David 18                 4) Zdroik, Brad 16                
                  26.89       55.90 (29.01)     1:22.31 (26.41)     1:45.55 (23.24)
  2 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:52.31    1:47.26  
     1) Carson, Alex 16                 2) Mayes, Ben 18                  
     3) Franz, Noah 17                  4) Ellington, Colin 16            
                  27.07       57.18 (30.11)     1:23.75 (26.57)     1:47.26 (23.51)
  3 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      1:52.60    1:47.86  
     1) Rush, Jimmy 15                  2) Oliver, Michael 17             
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 17         4) O'Neill, Ryan 17               
                  28.04       58.93 (30.89)     1:23.76 (24.83)     1:47.86 (24.10)
  4 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:52.77    1:48.02  
     1) Oberg, Brad 17                  2) Delahunty, Nathan 15           
     3) Mehl, Justin 17                 4) Borowicz, Robert 18            
                  27.07       58.56 (31.49)     1:24.30 (25.74)     1:48.02 (23.72)
  5 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:48.42    1:48.52  
     1) Boley, Nathaniel 18             2) Berger, Jordan 17              
     3) Kealy, Tommy 17                 4) Krentsa, Daniel 17             
                  28.50       58.80 (30.30)     1:24.26 (25.46)     1:48.52 (24.26)
  6 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      1:52.76    1:48.77  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16              2) Slavens, John 17               
     3) Piedt, Zachary 16               4) Hills, Garrett 18              
                  29.20       59.66 (30.46)     1:25.31 (25.65)     1:48.77 (23.46)
  7 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  1:55.30    1:49.19  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 17             2) Hoce, Garrett 17               
     3) Barragan, Manuel 17             4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
                  27.19       58.89 (31.70)     1:25.37 (26.48)     1:49.19 (23.82)
  8 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:53.46    1:49.27  
     1) Kim, Eric 17                    2) Choo, Harold 17                
     3) Roh, Jin 18                     4) Woo, Brendan 17                
                  28.38       58.82 (30.44)     1:25.02 (26.20)     1:49.27 (24.25)
  9 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:50.86    1:49.34  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16          2) Limaldi, Jacob 16              
     3) Molloy, Zachary 17              4) Betts, Daniel 16               
                  28.70       58.59 (29.89)     1:24.50 (25.91)     1:49.34 (24.84)
 10 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:53.99    1:49.62  
     1) Furth, Joshua 17                2) Han, Gregory 18                
     3) Shepley, Joseph 17              4) Neri, Kyle 18                  
                  29.14       59.23 (30.09)     1:25.54 (26.31)     1:49.62 (24.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:54.97    1:49.85  
     1) Stefanides, Kyle 16             2) Om, John 16                    
     3) Smith, Jesse 16                 4) McElduff, James 17             
                  28.94       58.24 (29.30)     1:25.51 (27.27)     1:49.85 (24.34)
 12 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                1:50.37    1:50.21  
     1) Shafritz, Dean 16               2) D'Anna, Alex 17                
     3) Lynch, Sam 18                   4) Tucker, Christopher 17         
                  28.95     1:00.84 (31.89)     1:25.89 (25.05)     1:50.21 (24.32)
 13 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       1:54.37    1:50.30  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 17                2) Murray, Grant 17               
     3) Harmon, David 18                4) Fuller, Sam 16                 
                  29.22       59.40 (30.18)     1:24.76 (25.36)     1:50.30 (25.54)
 14 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:54.80    1:50.31  
     1) Skoog, Alex 16                  2) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17              
     3) Lessner, Tyler 17               4) Baron, Joseph 16               
                  28.37       58.94 (30.57)     1:25.50 (26.56)     1:50.31 (24.81)
 15 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 1:50.96    1:50.37  
     1) Wooley, Ian 18                  2) Schlehr, Matt 18               
     3) Voorhies, Brandon 18            4) Westrick, Ross 17              
                  28.71     1:00.29 (31.58)     1:26.19 (25.90)     1:50.37 (24.18)
 16 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:52.27    1:50.69  
     1) Yoo, Brenden 16                 2) Jay, Brian 18                  
     3) Schon, Alex 18                  4) Ashmead, Michael 17            
                  29.61     1:00.21 (30.60)     1:26.75 (26.54)     1:50.69 (23.94)
 17 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:54.34    1:50.75  
     1) Fergus, Jack 17                 2) Schultz, Ryan 17               
     3) Hein, Daniel 15                 4) Powers, Dylan 16               
                  28.19       59.57 (31.38)     1:25.55 (25.98)     1:50.75 (25.20)
 18 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:56.04    1:50.79  
     1) Lancenese, Dillon 17            2) Leenhouts, Matt 17             
     3) Beard, Billy 15                 4) Owens, Ryan 16                 
                  28.45     1:01.10 (32.65)     1:26.84 (25.74)     1:50.79 (23.95)
 19 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         1:54.79    1:51.90  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 17             2) Lethander, Matthew 17          
     3) Chou, Max 16                    4) Burgess, Alex 19               
                  28.38     1:00.18 (31.80)     1:27.27 (27.09)     1:51.90 (24.63)
 20 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:53.96    1:51.99  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 17             2) Day, Sam 17                    
     3) Regan, Matt 16                  4) Vlahos, George 16              
                  29.16     1:00.50 (31.34)     1:26.76 (26.26)     1:51.99 (25.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     2:01.28    1:52.10  
     1) Nestor, Brandon 18              2) Olivares, Austin 19            
     3) Meisenheimer, John 17           4) Perkins, Ian 18                
                  28.65     1:00.55 (31.90)     1:27.48 (26.93)     1:52.10 (24.62)
 22 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     1:54.73    1:52.26  
     1) Curtin, Colin 17                2) Freiberg, Drake 17             
     3) Hannon, Zachary 18              4) Berg, Christian 17             
                  29.14     1:00.54 (31.40)     1:28.16 (27.62)     1:52.26 (24.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:55.50    1:52.27  
     1) Sholander, Douglas 17           2) Finnegan, Jamie 16             
     3) LaCosta, William 18             4) Lutz, Sebastian 16             
                  29.77     1:01.66 (31.89)     1:27.82 (26.16)     1:52.27 (24.45)
 24 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           1:53.86    1:52.42  
     1) Fry, Charlie 18                 2) Stevenson, Ryan 16             
     3) Hancher, Mark 16                4) Scott, Eric 18                 
                  29.09     1:01.09 (32.00)     1:27.45 (26.36)     1:52.42 (24.97)
 25 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  1:34.52Y   1:52.60  
     1) Garcia, Matthew 15              2) Wall, Patrick 17               
     3) Dols, Keanan 15                 4) Erlenmeyer, Eric 17            
                  29.68     1:00.52 (30.84)     1:27.96 (27.44)     1:52.60 (24.64)
 26 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:37.50Y   1:52.72  
     1) Procunier, Garrett 19           2) Kirtek, David 17               
     3) Spears, Michael 16              4) Emmert, Charles 17             
                  28.00       59.78 (31.78)     1:26.99 (27.21)     1:52.72 (25.73)
 27 Rapid Area YMCA - MI-MI                           1:55.92    1:53.43  
     1) Puglessi, Joey 15               2) Hooper, Matthew 18             
     3) Wood, Patrick 17                4) Blank, Evan 17                 
                  28.80       59.06 (30.26)     1:27.61 (28.55)     1:53.43 (25.82)
 28 Pottstown YMCA-MA                                 1:57.02    1:53.50  
     1) D'Arcangelo, Ethan 16           2) Stonebraker, Austin 17         
     3) Cassel, Mason 18                4) Mokhallalati, Basil 17         
                  29.63     1:01.11 (31.48)     1:28.46 (27.35)     1:53.50 (25.04)
 29 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE                     2:00.82    1:53.57  
     1) Faller, Joey 17                 2) Kitchen, David 18              
     3) Ty, Darren 15                   4) Zhao, Eric 17                  
                  28.72     1:00.08 (31.36)     1:28.03 (27.95)     1:53.57 (25.54)
 30 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      1:57.65    1:53.67  
     1) Howes, Max 18                   2) Rose, Evan 16                  
     3) Hudgins, Oliver 16              4) Pudik, Jake 15                 
                  28.90     1:01.29 (32.39)     1:28.10 (26.81)     1:53.67 (25.57)
 31 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 1:55.91    1:54.26  
     1) Jahan, Alex 15                  2) Morikawa, Clayton 15           
     3) Li, Alexander 16                4) Balderrama, Guido 15           
                  29.72     1:01.51 (31.79)     1:28.67 (27.16)     1:54.26 (25.59)
 32 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 1:59.69    1:54.31  
     1) Kostelnik, Justin 18            2) Thomas, Luke 17                
     3) Conko, Steve 15                 4) Zimcosky, John Paul 17         
                  29.47     1:02.09 (32.62)     1:29.08 (26.99)     1:54.31 (25.23)
 33 Central Delaware YMCA-MA                          1:40.04Y   1:54.33  
     1) Gardner, Chris 18               2) Daisey, BJ 17                  
     3) Hochstein, Brent 18             4) Green, Aaron 16                
                  28.99     1:00.55 (31.56)     1:28.65 (28.10)     1:54.33 (25.68)
 34 Piedmont Family YMCA Inc.-VA                      1:54.41    1:54.61  
     1) Holstege, Ben 17                2) Holstege, Eli 18               
     3) Hynes, Brian 14                 4) Gimple, Tyler 18               
                  30.08     1:01.02 (30.94)     1:29.39 (28.37)     1:54.61 (25.22)
 35 Lionville Community YMCA-MA                       1:58.76    1:54.80  
     1) Cody, Quentin 15                2) Steffl, Mark 18                
     3) Tunno, Conor 17                 4) Dinenberg, Justin 18           
                  30.16     1:01.77 (31.61)     1:29.38 (27.61)     1:54.80 (25.42)
 36 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               1:58.17    1:54.81  
     1) Nawn, Philip 16                 2) Beck, Quinton 16               
     3) Swartz, Sean 17                 4) Resweber, Clay 16              
                  30.19     1:03.11 (32.92)     1:29.58 (26.47)     1:54.81 (25.23)
 37 Flushing YMCA-MR                                  1:40.60Y   1:55.19  
     1) Timothy, Michael 16             2) Li, Alan 16                    
     3) Harrison, William 16            4) Knapp, Michael 16              
                  31.19     1:03.21 (32.02)     1:28.87 (25.66)     1:55.19 (26.32)
 38 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 2:03.26    1:55.48  
     1) Seltzer, Charlie 16             2) Parsons, Kent 17               
     3) Rodts, Harrison 18              4) Bennet, Jake 17                
                  30.14     1:02.84 (32.70)     1:30.48 (27.64)     1:55.48 (25.00)
 39 Leaning Tower YMCA-IL                             1:59.58    1:55.51  
     1) Gullickson, Mark 15             2) Roeseler, Stefan 17            
     3) Gullickson, Matt 17             4) Roeseler, Andreas 14           
                  31.18     1:02.82 (31.64)     1:29.71 (26.89)     1:55.51 (25.80)
 40 Greater Waterbury YMCA-CT                         1:57.88    1:56.44  
     1) Snyder, Ray 18                  2) DeCortin, Michael 18           
     3) Wassik, Jack 15                 4) Spagnolo, Joseph 17            
                  29.03     1:01.61 (32.58)     1:30.67 (29.06)     1:56.44 (25.77)
 41 Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ                          1:40.13Y   1:56.48  
     1) McDonnell, Jimmy 18             2) Breslin, Liam 16               
     3) Berardo, Christian 18           4) Welsh, Ross 16                 
                  29.74     1:02.13 (32.39)     1:29.89 (27.76)     1:56.48 (26.59)
 42 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:56.86    1:56.59  
     1) Brower, Pieter 17               2) Cole, Mckenzie 16              
     3) Perry, Jonathan 17              4) Chen, Randy 18                 
                  30.87     1:02.07 (31.20)     1:31.97 (29.90)     1:56.59 (24.62)
 43 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA-MA                     1:40.87Y   1:56.88  
     1) Leeper, Andrew 15               2) Callis, Daniel 16              
     3) Fierer, Daniel 16               4) Fierer, Jacob 18               
                  30.65     1:01.96 (31.31)     1:30.23 (28.27)     1:56.88 (26.65)
 44 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     1:59.63    1:57.10  
     1) Edelberger, Chas 17             2) Montague, Michael 17           
     3) Tanaka, Sean 16                 4) Hamilton, Drew 17              
                  31.25     1:02.84 (31.59)     1:31.20 (28.36)     1:57.10 (25.90)
 45 Joliet YMCA-IL                                    2:02.18    1:57.50  
     1) Potts, Kyle 14                  2) Wang, Youjia 16                
     3) Azar, Dominic 17                4) Dantes, Adam 16                
                  31.64     1:02.80 (31.16)     1:31.03 (28.23)     1:57.50 (26.47)
 46 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        2:00.26    1:57.75  
     1) Turcanu, Sava 18                2) Pierce, Jake 17                
     3) Aberle, Brian 15                4) Ferner, Ryan 16                
                  29.27     1:01.92 (32.65)     1:30.84 (28.92)     1:57.75 (26.91)
 47 South Family YMCA-Kettering-OH                    2:01.47    1:57.76  
     1) Breese, Drew 16                 2) Menke, Kevin 18                
     3) Fullington, Tyler 18            4) Hosford, Ethan 16              
                  30.71     1:04.89 (34.18)     1:32.71 (27.82)     1:57.76 (25.05)
 48 Coffman Family YMCA-OH                            2:00.49    1:57.88  
     1) Siefert, Hank 14                2) Smith, Kyle 17                 
     3) Olson, Andrew 17                4) Tirado, Brendan 19             
                  30.27     1:05.14 (34.87)     1:32.72 (27.58)     1:57.88 (25.16)
 49 Montclair YMCA-NJ                                 2:01.35    1:58.18  
     1) Chow, JD 18                     2) Amodio, Logan 18               
     3) Huaman, Kenneth 15              4) Patterson, Kyle 17             
                  31.56     1:04.35 (32.79)     1:32.72 (28.37)     1:58.18 (25.46)
 50 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA-OH                   1:58.81    1:58.23  
     1) Andrew, Mark 16                 2) Ellis, Mitchell 16             
     3) Rocheleau, Joshua 15            4) Apple, Zach 16                 
                  29.98     1:03.42 (33.44)     1:32.77 (29.35)     1:58.23 (25.46)
 51 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:56.16    1:58.56  
     1) Vandiford, Chandler 15          2) Seibert, Seth 16               
     3) Bell, Elias 15                  4) Crew, Justin 16                
                  30.18     1:04.56 (34.38)     1:32.47 (27.91)     1:58.56 (26.09)
 52 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          2:00.60    1:58.79  
     1) Dixon-Anderson, Ian 17          2) Mabin, Zachary 17              
     3) Slahetka, Teddy 17              4) Walsh, Stephen 14              
                  31.20     1:02.55 (31.35)     1:32.40 (29.85)     1:58.79 (26.39)
 53 Down East Family YMCA-ME                          2:00.31    1:59.11  
     1) Grover, Maks 18                 2) Walton, Ben 18                 
     3) Hamilton, Talor 15              4) Holmes, Cooper 15              
                  30.98     1:04.77 (33.79)     1:32.05 (27.28)     1:59.11 (27.06)
 54 South Shore MA YMCA-NE                            2:02.04    1:59.35  
     1) Ramsay, Ned 17                  2) Souza, Timothy 15              
     3) Souza, Zachary 15               4) Rastelli, Alex 15              
                  30.16     1:04.18 (34.02)     1:33.54 (29.36)     1:59.35 (25.81)
 55 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           1:58.97    1:59.79  
     1) Winn, Aidan 17                  2) Machat, Colin 17               
     3) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 17      4) Manniello, Ryan 16             
                  30.29     1:06.13 (35.84)     1:33.46 (27.33)     1:59.79 (26.33)
 56 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       2:02.99    2:00.61  
     1) Lozitsky, Viktor 17             2) Paul, Egan 16                  
     3) Olivier, Patrick 16             4) Lenz, Drew 17                  
                  31.71     1:05.28 (33.57)     1:34.82 (29.54)     2:00.61 (25.79)
 57 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ                           1:59.72    2:02.28  
     1) Magier, Timothy 17              2) Galarza, Daniel 15             
     3) Jones, Daniel 18                4) Wang, David 15                 
                  31.44     1:08.68 (37.24)     1:34.96 (26.28)     2:02.28 (27.32)
 
Event 221  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.73   7/27/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Mendoza, Ailee            14 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:09.13    1:08.83  
                  33.85     1:08.83 (34.98)                                        
  2 Orr, Kayla                15 Western Br-DE-MA     1:15.45    1:09.60  
                  33.32     1:09.60 (36.28)                                        
  3 Jeffreys, Ashley          12 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:12.21    1:09.97  
                  34.31     1:09.97 (35.66)                                        
  4 Wade, Kirsten             15 Hockomock-MA-NE           NT    1:10.18  
                  34.72     1:10.18 (35.46)                                        
  5 Chau, Jessica             14 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:10.52    1:10.37  
                  34.41     1:10.37 (35.96)                                        
  6 Burns, Megan              16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:15.90    1:10.69  
                  33.95     1:10.69 (36.74)                                        
  7 Buckley, Abigail          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ       NT    1:10.85  
                  34.56     1:10.85 (36.29)                                        
  8 Blake, Caitlyn            16 Western Br-DE-MA     1:11.61    1:11.05  
                  34.67     1:11.05 (36.38)                                        
  9 Wilber, Maeve             16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:12.00    1:11.28  
                  34.58     1:11.28 (36.70)                                        
 10 Burzynski, Monika         12 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:11.73    1:11.32  
                  33.97     1:11.32 (37.35)                                        
 11 Borges, Elizabeth         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:13.09    1:11.39  
                  34.84     1:11.39 (36.55)                                        
 12 Wadsworth, Kiera          15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:12.23    1:11.43  
                  34.82     1:11.43 (36.61)                                        
 13 Scanlan, Paula            13 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:13.02    1:11.55  
                  35.09     1:11.55 (36.46)                                        
 14 Mullaney, Maura           17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:12.22    1:11.81  
                  34.04     1:11.81 (37.77)                                        
 15 Ackerson, Chelsea         14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:13.12    1:12.04  
                  35.22     1:12.04 (36.82)                                        
 16 McNulty, Sydney           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:17.19    1:12.07  
                  34.85     1:12.07 (37.22)                                        
 17 Marshall, Christina       14 Northwest-NC-NC      1:11.93    1:12.27  
                  35.13     1:12.27 (37.14)                                        
 18 Atkinson, Allison         16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:12.22    1:12.44  
                  35.03     1:12.44 (37.41)                                        
 19 May, Sophie               14 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:13.37    1:12.52  
                  35.08     1:12.52 (37.44)                                        
 20 Whitcomb, Maela           16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:11.78    1:12.53  
                  35.38     1:12.53 (37.15)                                        
 21 Cannon, Erin              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:13.11    1:12.60  
                  35.14     1:12.60 (37.46)                                        
 22 Huang, Ashley             13 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:12.02    1:12.63  
                  35.27     1:12.63 (37.36)                                        
 23 Torrens, Jordyn           13 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:11.73    1:12.65  
                  35.75     1:12.65 (36.90)                                        
 24 Hansen, Hannah            13 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:12.19    1:12.68  
                  34.85     1:12.68 (37.83)                                        
 25 Resweber, Frances         15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:13.37    1:12.80  
                  35.15     1:12.80 (37.65)                                        
 26 Laurita, Mary             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:12.91    1:12.89  
                  36.23     1:12.89 (36.66)                                        
 27 Hein, Sarah               13 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:15.43    1:13.00  
                  35.64     1:13.00 (37.36)                                        
 28 Bartlett, Kelsey          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:12.98    1:13.12  
                  35.76     1:13.12 (37.36)                                        
 29 Smith, Sarah Grace        12 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:14.45    1:13.16  
                  35.46     1:13.16 (37.70)                                        
 30 Fung, Darlene             12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     1:11.62    1:13.17  
                  35.99     1:13.17 (37.18)                                        
 31 Banasiak, Amanda          15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:11.68    1:13.18  
                  35.18     1:13.18 (38.00)                                        
 32 Kendall, Keelin           15 GreaterNashua-NH-NE  1:16.56    1:13.44  
                  35.97     1:13.44 (37.47)                                        
 33 Mazukewicz, Lisa          18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:12.42    1:13.50  
                  35.99     1:13.50 (37.51)                                        
 34 Hagar, Holly              15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:16.37    1:13.60  
                  35.78     1:13.60 (37.82)                                        
 35 Miller, Emma              18 Flushing-NY-MR       1:15.56    1:13.88  
                  34.97     1:13.88 (38.91)                                        
 36 Manthe, Caitlin           17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:16.00    1:14.02  
                  35.77     1:14.02 (38.25)                                        
 37 Pringle, Laura            14 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:17.61    1:14.14  
                  36.09     1:14.14 (38.05)                                        
 38 Goodman, Abigail          15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:13.89    1:14.24  
                  36.15     1:14.24 (38.09)                                        
 39 Sawyer, Jordan            17 Western Br-DE-MA     1:14.03    1:14.32  
                  35.96     1:14.32 (38.36)                                        
 40 O'Halloran, Emily         14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:12.85    1:14.33  
                  36.62     1:14.33 (37.71)                                        
 41 Gawin, Aly                18 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:14.79    1:14.46  
                  35.63     1:14.46 (38.83)                                        
 41 Dineva, Polina            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:14.58    1:14.46  
                  35.18     1:14.46 (39.28)                                        
 43 Thornal, Ashley           16 Berkeley-SC          1:15.24    1:14.79  
                  36.30     1:14.79 (38.49)                                        
 44 Sullivan, Nora            15 West Cook-IL-IL      1:14.83    1:14.80  
                  35.55     1:14.80 (39.25)                                        
 45 Bane, Kristen             14 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:16.63    1:14.89  
                  36.80     1:14.89 (38.09)                                        
 46 Creech, Amy               17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:18.72    1:14.97  
                  36.54     1:14.97 (38.43)                                        
 47 Gould, Jory               15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:14.01    1:15.17  
                  35.40     1:15.17 (39.77)                                        
 48 Jahan, Sophie             13 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:13.57    1:15.68  
                  36.81     1:15.68 (38.87)                                        
 49 Sherman, Zoe              14 Orlando-FL-FL        1:17.63    1:15.92  
                  36.39     1:15.92 (39.53)                                        
 50 Koschik, Ellie            14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:16.77    1:16.62  
                  36.41     1:16.62 (40.21)                                        
 51 Chao, Victoria            17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:15.89    1:17.03  
                  37.59     1:17.03 (39.44)                                        
 52 Perkins, Carlie           16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:16.90    1:18.01  
                  37.25     1:18.01 (40.76)                                        
 53 Hopf, Hollie              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:16.87    1:18.90  
                  38.15     1:18.90 (40.75)                                        
 
Event 222  Men 100 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 55.56   7/26/2012 Gregoriy Tarasevich, Orlando-FL              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orzechowski, Drew         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ       NT    1:02.12  
                  30.01     1:02.12 (32.11)                                        
  2 Burke, Kyle               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:07.26    1:02.92  
                  31.01     1:02.92 (31.91)                                        
  3 Gordon, Tom               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:06.32    1:04.52  
                  31.48     1:04.52 (33.04)                                        
  4 DeYoung, Max              17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:07.75    1:04.99  
                  31.21     1:04.99 (33.78)                                        
  5 Swartz, Sean              17 Ridley-PA-MA           54.83Y   1:05.02  
                  31.21     1:05.02 (33.81)                                        
  6 Berardo, Christian        18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:08.52    1:05.07  
                  32.01     1:05.07 (33.06)                                        
  7 Young, Austen             18 West Suburban-MA-NE  1:05.70    1:05.08  
                  31.08     1:05.08 (34.00)                                        
  8 Rowley, Benjamin          16 Glens Falls-NY-AD    1:07.29    1:05.33  
                  31.19     1:05.33 (34.14)                                        
  9 Milici, Mikey             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:06.89    1:05.50  
                  32.03     1:05.50 (33.47)                                        
 10 Druckman, Adam            16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:06.69    1:05.86  
                  31.99     1:05.86 (33.87)                                        
 11 Scrivanich, Tommy         13 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:06.49    1:06.00  
                  31.51     1:06.00 (34.49)                                        
 12 Tenner, Alexander         17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:06.62    1:06.19  
                  31.95     1:06.19 (34.24)                                        
 13 Sheets, T.J.              16 R.C. Durr-KY-OH      1:09.71    1:06.41  
                  32.02     1:06.41 (34.39)                                        
 14 Keith, Bradley            16 Cortland-NY-NY       1:06.54    1:06.53  
                  31.79     1:06.53 (34.74)                                        
 15 Chow, JD                  18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:07.24    1:06.55  
                  32.28     1:06.55 (34.27)                                        
 16 Sali, Sean                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:06.45    1:06.56  
                  31.19     1:06.56 (35.37)                                        
 17 Knorr, Stefan             16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:08.41    1:06.70  
                  32.97     1:06.70 (33.73)                                        
 18 Galinski, Ben             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.95    1:06.84  
                  31.69     1:06.84 (35.15)                                        
 19 Keh, Lucas                14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:06.65    1:06.97  
                  32.88     1:06.97 (34.09)                                        
 20 Hieb, Austin              16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:12.15    1:07.03  
                  32.88     1:07.03 (34.15)                                        
 21 McGowan, Austin           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      1:08.21    1:07.32  
                  33.04     1:07.32 (34.28)                                        
 22 Kelley, Jimmy             14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:07.26    1:07.53  
                  32.79     1:07.53 (34.74)                                        
 23 Treadwell, Caleb          16 Cortland-NY-NY       1:08.74    1:07.70  
                  31.74     1:07.70 (35.96)                                        
 24 Potts, Kyle               14 Joliet - IL-IL       1:08.53    1:07.77  
                  32.94     1:07.77 (34.83)                                        
 25 Luu, Ryan                 15 Malden-MA            1:07.39    1:08.04  
                  33.68     1:08.04 (34.36)                                        
 26 Magier, Timothy           17 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     1:08.62    1:08.56  
                  33.17     1:08.56 (35.39)                                        
 27 Arrington, Tyler          16 North Shore-MA-NE    1:12.40    1:08.97  
                  33.59     1:08.97 (35.38)                                        
 28 Regan, Dillon             16 Coffman - OH-OH      1:08.59    1:09.46  
                  33.50     1:09.46 (35.96)                                        
 29 Pankratz, Riley           16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:10.64    1:10.15  
                  33.83     1:10.15 (36.32)                                        
 30 Morgan, Ryan              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:11.50    1:10.27  
                  34.08     1:10.27 (36.19)                                        
 31 Lozitsky, Viktor          17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:07.96    1:10.48  
                  34.46     1:10.48 (36.02)                                        
 32 Timothy, Michael          16 Flushing-NY-MR       1:11.57    1:10.61  
                  34.21     1:10.61 (36.40)                                        
 33 Sivak, Danny              15 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:12.41    1:10.66  
                  33.61     1:10.66 (37.05)                                        
 
Event 223  Women 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:16.33   7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Kimberly            17 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:33.13    2:30.09  
                  31.49     1:12.22 (40.73)     1:56.07 (43.85)     2:30.09 (34.02)
  2 Kaczmarek, Elizabeth      16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:39.51    2:31.01  
                  32.95     1:12.08 (39.13)     1:56.99 (44.91)     2:31.01 (34.02)
  3 Docken, Marie             14 South Family-OH-OH   2:34.89    2:31.71  
                  31.45     1:13.02 (41.57)     1:56.37 (43.35)     2:31.71 (35.34)
  4 Freeman, Rachael          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:35.46    2:31.73  
                  33.16     1:12.74 (39.58)     1:56.74 (44.00)     2:31.73 (34.99)
  5 Lentz, Rachel             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:36.65    2:31.76  
                  33.36     1:13.53 (40.17)     1:57.29 (43.76)     2:31.76 (34.47)
  6 Fuscoe, Claire            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:34.86    2:32.29  
                  32.32     1:12.39 (40.07)     1:58.26 (45.87)     2:32.29 (34.03)
  7 Steinfeld, Brittany       15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:35.33    2:32.44  
                  33.94     1:13.24 (39.30)     1:57.29 (44.05)     2:32.44 (35.15)
  8 Olson, Kylie              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:36.26    2:33.02  
                  33.91     1:11.00 (37.09)     1:56.84 (45.84)     2:33.02 (36.18)
  8 Mauer, Stephanie          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:35.37    2:33.02  
                  32.82     1:12.37 (39.55)     1:58.11 (45.74)     2:33.02 (34.91)
 10 Whitt, Shelby             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:35.27    2:33.06  
                  32.26     1:12.79 (40.53)     1:56.92 (44.13)     2:33.06 (36.14)
 11 Willis, Victoria          14 Orlando-FL-FL        2:34.85    2:33.09  
                  32.62     1:12.79 (40.17)     1:59.07 (46.28)     2:33.09 (34.02)
 12 Holmquist, Emma           15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:43.00    2:33.61  
                  32.55     1:13.89 (41.34)     1:58.56 (44.67)     2:33.61 (35.05)
 13 Wagner, Marissa           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:34.78    2:33.76  
                  33.18     1:13.20 (40.02)     1:57.66 (44.46)     2:33.76 (36.10)
 14 Higgins, Andrea           14 North Shore-MA-NE    2:37.72    2:33.80  
                  32.39     1:13.85 (41.46)     2:00.48 (46.63)     2:33.80 (33.32)
 15 Egan, Jenna               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:36.38    2:33.98  
                  32.04     1:09.43 (37.39)     1:58.66 (49.23)     2:33.98 (35.32)
 16 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:37.44    2:34.02  
                  32.95     1:13.67 (40.72)     1:58.13 (44.46)     2:34.02 (35.89)
 17 DeSernia, Kathryn         16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:36.57    2:34.19  
                  32.55     1:13.04 (40.49)     1:57.55 (44.51)     2:34.19 (36.64)
 17 Hunter, Kayla             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:37.53    2:34.19  
                  31.99     1:13.34 (41.35)     1:57.73 (44.39)     2:34.19 (36.46)
 19 Thomas, Emma              15 Western Br-DE-MA     2:35.96    2:34.37  
                  32.98     1:10.75 (37.77)     1:58.93 (48.18)     2:34.37 (35.44)
 20 Jones, Madison            15 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:35.61    2:34.64  
                  32.80     1:12.84 (40.04)     1:58.56 (45.72)     2:34.64 (36.08)
 21 Lee, Claire               14 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:35.41    2:34.67  
                  33.10     1:12.51 (39.41)     1:59.25 (46.74)     2:34.67 (35.42)
 22 Miller-Radest, Kara       17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:35.56    2:34.74  
                  31.07     1:12.26 (41.19)     1:59.81 (47.55)     2:34.74 (34.93)
 23 Schauss, Ella             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:37.91    2:35.05  
                  34.24     1:13.95 (39.71)     2:00.07 (46.12)     2:35.05 (34.98)
 24 Patrick, Erin             16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:36.87    2:35.15  
                  34.02     1:13.53 (39.51)     2:00.22 (46.69)     2:35.15 (34.93)
 25 Romero, Ana               14 Orlando-FL-FL        2:36.10    2:35.21  
                  33.55     1:13.28 (39.73)     1:59.95 (46.67)     2:35.21 (35.26)
 26 Cullinan, Kristin         16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:37.24    2:35.50  
                  31.94     1:11.42 (39.48)     1:59.07 (47.65)     2:35.50 (36.43)
 27 Angus, Effie              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:39.25    2:36.06  
                  35.04     1:13.79 (38.75)     2:00.75 (46.96)     2:36.06 (35.31)
 28 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:35.72    2:36.25  
                  32.34     1:14.04 (41.70)     1:59.41 (45.37)     2:36.25 (36.84)
 29 Etgen, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:42.53    2:36.34  
                  32.43     1:13.91 (41.48)     2:00.60 (46.69)     2:36.34 (35.74)
 30 Hensal, Sarah             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:44.67    2:36.39  
                  33.53     1:14.98 (41.45)     1:59.71 (44.73)     2:36.39 (36.68)
 31 Kruspe, Katie             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:35.06    2:36.64  
                  32.32     1:11.54 (39.22)     2:01.34 (49.80)     2:36.64 (35.30)
 32 Boos, Lauren              15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:38.57    2:36.72  
                  35.31     1:17.68 (42.37)     2:02.50 (44.82)     2:36.72 (34.22)
 33 Vess, Anna                14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:40.07    2:37.24  
                  33.83     1:14.62 (40.79)     2:00.38 (45.76)     2:37.24 (36.86)
 34 Senecal, Genna            18 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:42.32    2:37.32  
                  33.34     1:14.84 (41.50)     2:01.57 (46.73)     2:37.32 (35.75)
 35 Aylmer, Megan             16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:47.68    2:37.39  
                  32.68     1:12.84 (40.16)     2:00.72 (47.88)     2:37.39 (36.67)
 36 Dodge, Megan              17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:42.17    2:37.67  
                  32.71     1:11.72 (39.01)     2:00.63 (48.91)     2:37.67 (37.04)
 37 Travers, Kaitlin          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:41.19    2:37.86  
                  33.75     1:17.32 (43.57)     2:01.53 (44.21)     2:37.86 (36.33)
 38 Romero, Aura              19 Orlando-FL-FL        2:37.10    2:38.00  
                  32.52     1:15.43 (42.91)     2:00.93 (45.50)     2:38.00 (37.07)
 39 DeBoer, Adrianna          15 Orlando-FL-FL        2:39.85    2:38.01  
                  33.75     1:15.56 (41.81)     2:01.13 (45.57)     2:38.01 (36.88)
 40 Miller, Brandi            17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:38.48    2:38.05  
                  32.53     1:13.55 (41.02)     2:01.57 (48.02)     2:38.05 (36.48)
 41 Cohee, Lindsey            14 Orlando-FL-FL        2:39.25    2:38.09  
                  32.09     1:14.10 (42.01)     2:01.86 (47.76)     2:38.09 (36.23)
 42 Savage, Claire            18 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:38.25    2:38.33  
                  32.39     1:14.45 (42.06)     2:02.85 (48.40)     2:38.33 (35.48)
 43 Brown, Natalie            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:37.23    2:38.36  
                  32.40     1:13.61 (41.21)     2:00.61 (47.00)     2:38.36 (37.75)
 44 Bruzzio, Hannah           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:44.93    2:38.41  
                  34.10     1:15.64 (41.54)     2:00.12 (44.48)     2:38.41 (38.29)
 45 Gawronski, Emma           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:46.23    2:38.98  
                  33.58     1:16.78 (43.20)     2:03.56 (46.78)     2:38.98 (35.42)
 46 Patel, Mira               15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:43.00    2:39.13  
                  34.78     1:17.63 (42.85)     2:03.48 (45.85)     2:39.13 (35.65)
 47 Steponick, Jessica        15 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:40.63    2:39.19  
                  33.74     1:14.96 (41.22)     2:03.58 (48.62)     2:39.19 (35.61)
 48 Belcik, Bridget           18 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:46.84    2:39.28  
                  33.57     1:14.77 (41.20)     2:02.26 (47.49)     2:39.28 (37.02)
 49 Emmert, Erin              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:17.00Y   2:39.41  
                  33.35     1:14.57 (41.22)     2:03.82 (49.25)     2:39.41 (35.59)
 50 Maguire, Grace            13 North Shore-MA-NE    2:39.39    2:39.44  
                  35.20     1:15.37 (40.17)     2:02.49 (47.12)     2:39.44 (36.95)
 51 D'Allegro, Michelle       13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:35.29    2:39.70  
                  33.96     1:17.81 (43.85)     2:03.13 (45.32)     2:39.70 (36.57)
 52 Herman, Julia             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:40.62    2:39.86  
                  34.69     1:14.46 (39.77)     2:01.77 (47.31)     2:39.86 (38.09)
 53 Franklin, Morgan          15 W.North Carolina-NC  2:40.66    2:39.89  
                  34.42     1:17.13 (42.71)     2:03.27 (46.14)     2:39.89 (36.62)
 54 Powers, Elizabeth         15 North Shore-MA-NE    2:43.57    2:39.99  
                  32.83     1:14.16 (41.33)     2:04.01 (49.85)     2:39.99 (35.98)
 55 Cecere, Sara              16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:44.04    2:40.24  
                  32.57     1:15.44 (42.87)     2:05.10 (49.66)     2:40.24 (35.14)
 56 Liu, Jessie               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:37.65    2:40.46  
                  34.16     1:15.39 (41.23)     2:01.96 (46.57)     2:40.46 (38.50)
 56 O'Leary, Nora             17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:38.97    2:40.46  
                  34.79     1:19.18 (44.39)     2:04.40 (45.22)     2:40.46 (36.06)
 56 Donahue, Addison          14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:44.56    2:40.46  
                  33.33     1:15.34 (42.01)     2:03.46 (48.12)     2:40.46 (37.00)
 59 Sherman, Sidney           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:39.67    2:40.55  
                  34.90     1:16.30 (41.40)     2:02.48 (46.18)     2:40.55 (38.07)
 60 Lewis, Erin               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:38.66    2:40.61  
                  34.11     1:15.91 (41.80)     2:02.51 (46.60)     2:40.61 (38.10)
 61 Farina, Nicole            17 Brandywine-De-MA     2:49.51    2:41.10  
                  31.72     1:12.07 (40.35)     2:04.23 (52.16)     2:41.10 (36.87)
 62 Otten, Emma               14 Clippard-OH          2:18.09Y   2:41.22  
                  32.53     1:12.59 (40.06)     2:03.52 (50.93)     2:41.22 (37.70)
 63 Thompson, Sophia          16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:23.09Y   2:41.57  
                  34.25     1:17.04 (42.79)     2:05.98 (48.94)     2:41.57 (35.59)
 64 DeMoine, Lizzy            13 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:42.43    2:41.89  
                  32.05     1:13.13 (41.08)     2:04.36 (51.23)     2:41.89 (37.53)
 65 Lubian-Lopez, Karina      13 W.North Carolina-NC  2:49.48    2:41.97  
                  35.64     1:20.43 (44.79)     2:04.35 (43.92)     2:41.97 (37.62)
 66 White, Ana                15 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:42.19    2:41.98  
                  34.31     1:18.29 (43.98)     2:07.82 (49.53)     2:41.98 (34.16)
 67 LaRovere, Emily           14 Burbank-MA-NE        2:45.64    2:42.01  
                  32.34     1:13.59 (41.25)     2:03.15 (49.56)     2:42.01 (38.86)
 68 Corrigan, Katie           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:43.82    2:42.08  
                  33.64     1:13.18 (39.54)     2:05.55 (52.37)     2:42.08 (36.53)
 69 Garcia, Kaytee            17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:39.43    2:42.09  
                  34.33     1:16.22 (41.89)     2:04.79 (48.57)     2:42.09 (37.30)
 70 Rippey, Lindsay           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:49.10    2:42.40  
                  34.60     1:17.58 (42.98)     2:05.69 (48.11)     2:42.40 (36.71)
 71 Munro, Courtney           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:39.45    2:42.65  
                  35.77     1:14.13 (38.36)     2:05.74 (51.61)     2:42.65 (36.91)
 72 Danielson, Amanda         18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:40.52    2:42.78  
                  32.87     1:14.82 (41.95)     2:05.12 (50.30)     2:42.78 (37.66)
 73 Cooney, Lindsay           15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:45.00    2:42.90  
                  35.11     1:20.07 (44.96)     2:04.07 (44.00)     2:42.90 (38.83)
 74 Wolkoff, Sammy            18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:38.58    2:44.58  
                  33.77     1:16.08 (42.31)     2:06.74 (50.66)     2:44.58 (37.84)
 75 Di Blasio, Brigid         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:44.47    2:44.73  
                  35.80     1:15.43 (39.63)     2:08.35 (52.92)     2:44.73 (36.38)
 76 Peterson, Kirstin         17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:48.24    2:45.51  
                  34.40     1:19.81 (45.41)     2:10.12 (50.31)     2:45.51 (35.39)
 77 McManus, Maura            14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:22.96Y   2:45.67  
                  34.87     1:20.22 (45.35)     2:09.55 (49.33)     2:45.67 (36.12)
 78 Colwell, Lizzy            13 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:18.38Y   2:51.10  
                  35.27     1:22.81 (47.54)     2:10.49 (47.68)     2:51.10 (40.61)
 79 Anich, Annabelle          15 Flushing-NY-MR       2:48.35    2:54.14  
                  36.63     1:19.74 (43.11)     2:10.11 (50.37)     2:54.14 (44.03)
 -- Daly, Marisa              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:39.24         DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  34.40     1:15.09 (40.69)     2:00.75 (45.66)          DQ (38.37)
 
Event 224  Men 200 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:05.13   7/29/2011 Connopr Maher, Cheshire-CT                 
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Matt          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:21.03    2:15.66  
                  28.51     1:05.16 (36.65)     1:45.35 (40.19)     2:15.66 (30.31)
  2 Cignarale, Noah           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.96    2:16.06  
                  28.16     1:04.45 (36.29)     1:43.74 (39.29)     2:16.06 (32.32)
  3 Nawn, Philip              16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:20.83    2:18.04  
                  28.72     1:05.28 (36.56)     1:47.24 (41.96)     2:18.04 (30.80)
  4 Smith, Christopher        14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:25.79    2:18.10  
                  29.56     1:03.78 (34.22)     1:46.01 (42.23)     2:18.10 (32.09)
  5 Crewe, Jackson            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:21.91    2:18.79  
                  28.66     1:04.81 (36.15)     1:45.77 (40.96)     2:18.79 (33.02)
  6 Hosford, Ethan            16 South Family-OH-OH   2:23.36    2:18.87  
                  29.91     1:04.66 (34.75)     1:47.16 (42.50)     2:18.87 (31.71)
  7 O'Connor, Aidan           15 Cranston-RI-NE       2:23.12    2:19.36  
                  29.69     1:04.70 (35.01)     1:46.40 (41.70)     2:19.36 (32.96)
  8 Nestor, Arron             17 Orlando-FL-FL        2:24.57    2:19.39  
                  29.25     1:05.87 (36.62)     1:47.36 (41.49)     2:19.39 (32.03)
  9 Tomljanovic, Peter        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:24.16    2:19.65  
                  29.02     1:06.92 (37.90)     1:47.22 (40.30)     2:19.65 (32.43)
 10 Na, Hevin                 17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:24.68    2:20.19  
                  28.82     1:04.37 (35.55)     1:46.88 (42.51)     2:20.19 (33.31)
 11 Li, Alan                  16 Flushing-NY-MR       2:21.21    2:20.34  
                  29.47     1:05.90 (36.43)     1:46.21 (40.31)     2:20.34 (34.13)
 12 Clayton, Connor           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:25.72    2:20.44  
                  30.47     1:09.09 (38.62)     1:48.14 (39.05)     2:20.44 (32.30)
 13 Runyon, Nathan            16 Huntington-WV-WV     2:27.80    2:20.63  
                  30.27     1:05.33 (35.06)     1:48.38 (43.05)     2:20.63 (32.25)
 14 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:23.46    2:20.96  
                  30.58     1:08.20 (37.62)     1:47.90 (39.70)     2:20.96 (33.06)
 15 Fitzgerald, Colin         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:27.06    2:21.08  
                  30.50     1:07.81 (37.31)     1:47.84 (40.03)     2:21.08 (33.24)
 16 Shubert, Mitchell         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:28.96    2:21.33  
                  28.71     1:06.30 (37.59)     1:49.26 (42.96)     2:21.33 (32.07)
 17 Wood, Patrick             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:29.61    2:21.74  
                  29.40     1:05.43 (36.03)     1:49.76 (44.33)     2:21.74 (31.98)
 18 Pla, Stefan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:25.48    2:21.83  
                  30.10     1:07.95 (37.85)     1:48.96 (41.01)     2:21.83 (32.87)
 19 Gardner, Chris            18 Central Delaware-MA  2:23.30    2:22.07  
                  29.90     1:04.91 (35.01)     1:48.89 (43.98)     2:22.07 (33.18)
 20 Johnston, Ryan            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:23.10    2:22.10  
                  31.12     1:06.90 (35.78)     1:49.88 (42.98)     2:22.10 (32.22)
 21 Rainey, Connor            15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:26.99    2:22.17  
                  30.79     1:05.25 (34.46)     1:50.83 (45.58)     2:22.17 (31.34)
 22 Smith, Andrew             16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:23.96    2:22.22  
                  29.26     1:07.36 (38.10)     1:49.00 (41.64)     2:22.22 (33.22)
 23 Spittler, Stephen         17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:25.17    2:22.38  
                  30.47     1:07.45 (36.98)     1:47.93 (40.48)     2:22.38 (34.45)
 24 Hill, Spencer             15 West Shore-PA-MA     2:23.73    2:22.41  
                  29.15     1:04.07 (34.92)     1:49.89 (45.82)     2:22.41 (32.52)
 25 Roeseler, Stefan          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:25.30    2:22.47  
                  31.51     1:09.32 (37.81)     1:50.87 (41.55)     2:22.47 (31.60)
 26 Rutter, Christopher       15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:25.10    2:22.54  
                  30.65     1:08.71 (38.06)     1:49.50 (40.79)     2:22.54 (33.04)
 27 Roth, Steven              18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ       NT    2:22.62  
                  27.83     1:03.70 (35.87)     1:49.74 (46.04)     2:22.62 (32.88)
 28 Stelmack, John            17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:23.95    2:22.78  
                  29.71     1:07.17 (37.46)     1:48.59 (41.42)     2:22.78 (34.19)
 29 Piccione, Chris           16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:27.96    2:22.81  
                  28.81     1:05.61 (36.80)     1:52.49 (46.88)     2:22.81 (30.32)
 30 McDonnell, Jimmy          18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:28.00    2:23.19  
                  31.07     1:06.84 (35.77)     1:49.82 (42.98)     2:23.19 (33.37)
 31 Brower, McClure           17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:23.76    2:23.91  
                  30.49     1:05.54 (35.05)     1:50.70 (45.16)     2:23.91 (33.21)
 32 Thomas, Luke              17 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:25.33    2:23.94  
                  29.42     1:08.15 (38.73)     1:51.32 (43.17)     2:23.94 (32.62)
 33 Strakosha, Alex           17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:23.76    2:24.06  
                  30.02     1:08.12 (38.10)     1:50.14 (42.02)     2:24.06 (33.92)
 33 Thorne, Connor            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:28.83    2:24.06  
                  30.37     1:07.66 (37.29)     1:51.05 (43.39)     2:24.06 (33.01)
 35 Alberta, John             16 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:24.43    2:24.32  
                  29.94     1:04.82 (34.88)     1:52.24 (47.42)     2:24.32 (32.08)
 36 Anderson, Jarod           14 West Shore-PA-MA     2:23.74    2:24.40  
                  30.56     1:09.23 (38.67)     1:51.72 (42.49)     2:24.40 (32.68)
 37 Samra, Nick               16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:27.54    2:24.68  
                  30.64     1:09.37 (38.73)     1:51.71 (42.34)     2:24.68 (32.97)
 38 Hackett, Ryan             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:27.19    2:24.93  
                  29.97     1:09.18 (39.21)     1:51.51 (42.33)     2:24.93 (33.42)
 39 Gowdy, TC                 15 North Shore-MA-NE    2:26.89    2:25.35  
                  31.15     1:11.07 (39.92)     1:50.81 (39.74)     2:25.35 (34.54)
 40 Farmer, Justin            18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:25.52    2:25.36  
                  31.37     1:07.16 (35.79)     1:52.53 (45.37)     2:25.36 (32.83)
 41 Blank, Evan               17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:24.72    2:25.84  
                  30.32     1:08.85 (38.53)     1:53.40 (44.55)     2:25.84 (32.44)
 42 Hannon, Zachary           18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:23.98    2:25.93  
                  30.13     1:07.24 (37.11)     1:53.45 (46.21)     2:25.93 (32.48)
 43 Hedrich, Michael          16 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:34.58    2:26.65  
                  30.59     1:08.85 (38.26)     1:54.67 (45.82)     2:26.65 (31.98)
 44 Willis, Wyatt             16 Orlando-FL-FL        2:25.69    2:26.67  
                  30.51     1:09.26 (38.75)     1:52.99 (43.73)     2:26.67 (33.68)
 45 Kuriger, Winston          15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    2:26.50    2:26.76  
                  30.58     1:08.33 (37.75)     1:53.25 (44.92)     2:26.76 (33.51)
 46 Strbik, Peter             15 Flushing-NY-MR       2:28.38    2:26.84  
                  31.50     1:10.01 (38.51)     1:52.74 (42.73)     2:26.84 (34.10)
 47 Olson, Andrew             17 Coffman - OH-OH      2:37.22    2:26.85  
                  29.74     1:07.21 (37.47)     1:52.86 (45.65)     2:26.85 (33.99)
 48 Dobson, Chet              13 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:33.26    2:27.10  
                  30.29     1:08.83 (38.54)     1:54.21 (45.38)     2:27.10 (32.89)
 49 Resweber, Clay            16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:27.18    2:27.38  
                  29.18     1:07.85 (38.67)     1:53.37 (45.52)     2:27.38 (34.01)
 50 Glockenmeier, Andrew      15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:29.10    2:27.93  
                  33.94     1:10.85 (36.91)     1:52.53 (41.68)     2:27.93 (35.40)
 51 Daisey, BJ                17 Central Delaware-MA  2:29.86    2:28.60  
                  29.75     1:09.31 (39.56)     1:52.65 (43.34)     2:28.60 (35.95)
 52 Fales, Wesley             14 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:36.82    2:28.63  
                  33.17     1:11.79 (38.62)     1:52.62 (40.83)     2:28.63 (36.01)
 53 Cassel, Mason             18 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:05.78Y   2:29.00  
                  29.06     1:08.89 (39.83)     1:54.41 (45.52)     2:29.00 (34.59)
 54 Anthony, Nick             16 Orlando-FL-FL        2:29.01    2:29.93  
                  30.31     1:11.10 (40.79)     1:57.09 (45.99)     2:29.93 (32.84)
 55 Binion, Chase             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:29.20    2:30.04  
                  31.22     1:12.99 (41.77)     1:53.88 (40.89)     2:30.04 (36.16)
 56 Sanders, Danny            16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:10.06Y   2:30.06  
                  30.12     1:10.30 (40.18)     1:55.06 (44.76)     2:30.06 (35.00)
 57 Jones, Brendan            15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:27.00    2:30.58  
                  30.46     1:09.48 (39.02)     1:53.87 (44.39)     2:30.58 (36.71)
 58 Chu, Winston              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:32.10    2:31.37  
                  34.50     1:13.64 (39.14)     1:56.60 (42.96)     2:31.37 (34.77)
 58 Xin, Matthew              15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    2:29.90    2:31.37  
                  30.91     1:13.22 (42.31)     1:56.00 (42.78)     2:31.37 (35.37)
 60 Beck, Quinton             16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:07.99Y   2:31.49  
                  31.33     1:10.08 (38.75)     1:55.46 (45.38)     2:31.49 (36.03)
 61 Barickman, Matt           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:33.92    2:32.10  
                  31.60     1:08.03 (36.43)     1:55.49 (47.46)     2:32.10 (36.61)
 62 Paul, Egan                16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:37.25    2:34.71  
                  34.11     1:14.81 (40.70)     1:56.71 (41.90)     2:34.71 (38.00)
 63 Stonebraker, Austin       17 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:35.96    2:39.12  
                  32.78     1:17.03 (44.25)     2:01.94 (44.91)     2:39.12 (37.18)
 
Event 225  Women 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.74   7/28/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
 Meet Qualifying:  29.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blankemeier, Hanna        13 West Cook-IL-IL        28.53      28.43  
  2 Moesch, Marlise           13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    28.69      28.51  
  3 Belforti, Shannon         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ       NT      28.65  
  4 McGowan, Maeve            15 Hockomock-MA-NE        28.89      28.83  
  5 Peroni, Rachel            13 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      28.78      28.90  
  6 Burke, Brianna            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     29.14      28.98  
  7 Anderson, Kristin         14 Buehler-IL-IL             NT      29.08  
  8 Aylward, Hannah           17 Cheshire-CT-CT         29.60      29.10  
  9 Bobick, Meghan            15 Coffman - OH-OH        29.52      29.12  
 10 Nitti, Maria              14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    29.61      29.28  
 11 Chell, Stephanie          13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      30.26      29.29  
 12 Temple, Alexandra         13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    29.28      29.34  
 13 Alexy, Kate               14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.71      29.37  
 14 Day, Julia                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.20      29.38  
 15 Spradlin, Mary Ida        17 W.North Carolina-NC    29.49      29.53  
 16 Witzak, Evangeline        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          29.92      29.54  
 17 McCormack, Emily          16 Waterbury-CT-CT        30.09      29.62  
 18 Shores, Maly              14 Hickory -NC-NC         29.44      29.69  
 19 Brode, Rhyan              13 New Canaan-CT-CT       29.89      29.78  
 20 Ferner, Lauren            14 Hickory -NC-NC         30.12      29.81  
 21 May, Emma                 15 W.North Carolina-NC    29.99      29.82  
 22 Scott, Katherine          15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       29.19      29.83  
 23 Weil, Rachel              17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        29.23      29.84  
 23 Driscoll, Holland         16 Cheshire-CT-CT         29.80      29.84  
 25 Franciscus, Samantha      14 Jennersville-PA-MA     29.63      29.86  
 25 Manthorp, Catherine       17 Lionville-PA-MA        29.14      29.86  
 27 DeCrescente, Lauren       17 Lionville-PA-MA        30.52      29.87  
 28 Wagner, Diane             16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        29.39      29.89  
 29 Jaycox, Colleen           15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      29.33      29.94  
 30 Albert, Kiana             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.99      29.95  
 31 Wilson, Maddy             15 Rapid Area-MI-MI       29.29      29.97  
 32 Mickunas, Heidi           17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      29.53      29.98  
 33 Lupariello, Andrea        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         29.78      30.14  
 34 Black, Morgan             18 Boyertown-PA-MA        29.36      30.21  
 35 Farley, Miranda           15 Ridgewood-OH-LE        29.34      30.26  
 36 Tarbuck, Samantha         16 Ridgewood-OH-LE        30.10      30.27  
 37 Ginn, Meredith            13 Orlando-FL-FL          29.51      30.30  
 38 Lattime, Sarah            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    30.27      30.31  
 39 Cashell, Melanie          15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    31.08      30.48  
 40 Tepe, Kerry               14 Clippard-OH            31.88      30.68  
 41 Coleman, Claire           17 Tri-County-WV-WV       30.90      30.72  
 42 Belden, Sarah             13 Waterbury-CT-CT        29.84      30.85  
 43 Stein, Colby              15 Towson-MD              31.23      31.21  
 44 Kenny, Justine            14 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      30.20      31.35  
 45 Pinamont, Julia           16 Kennett-PA-MA          31.61      31.38  
 46 Mennonna, Chiara          14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    31.97      31.99  
 47 Digiovanni, Sara          15 Flushing-NY-MR         31.99      33.00  
 
Event 226  Men 50 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 22.82   7/27/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  26.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weston, Kyle              17 Western Br-DE-MA       27.39      25.19  
  2 Olivares, Austin          19 Orlando-FL-FL             NT      25.37  
  3 Andresen, Ryan            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       27.59      25.87  
  4 Kracke, Danny             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    26.03      25.95  
  5 Green, Aaron              16 Central Delaware-MA    27.40      26.01  
  6 Burt, Brennan             18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH       NT      26.07  
  7 Lethander, Matthew        17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH       NT      26.21  
  8 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT-CT       26.28      26.22  
  9 Kemp, Colin               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     26.35      26.23  
 10 Honicky, Brian            16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    23.67Y     26.33  
 11 Souder II, Julian         17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH       NT      26.36  
 12 James, Greg               17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    26.48      26.38  
 12 Cestare, Tommy            16 Lionville-PA-MA        26.13      26.38  
 14 Young, Austen             18 West Suburban-MA-NE    26.00      26.44  
 14 Husta, Greg               17 East Hartford-CT-CT    27.29      26.44  
 16 Haigh, Matthew            15 Ridley-PA-MA           28.36      26.49  
 17 Spagnolo, Joseph          17 Waterbury-CT-CT        27.93      26.56  
 18 Shaw, Matt                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       26.78      26.62  
 19 Dietrich, Eric            15 Boyertown-PA-MA        26.90      26.67  
 20 Spears, Michael           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        26.84      26.75  
 21 Simunek, Joseph           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.82      26.77  
 21 Lenz, Drew                17 Ridgewood-OH-LE        27.26      26.77  
 23 Welsh, Ross               16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        26.86      26.83  
 24 Safran, Robert            16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          26.35      26.85  
 25 Herfel, Garrison          14 ME Lyons-OH-OH         26.30      26.86  
 26 Fellin, Brian             18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        27.07      26.87  
 27 Sutera, Alexander         16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        26.68      26.91  
 28 Legarth, Brian            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    26.86      26.92  
 29 Mann, Eddie               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    27.05      26.93  
 30 Fulton, Peter             18 East Hartford-CT-CT    26.51      26.95  
 31 Perry, Jonathan           17 Greensboro-NC-NC       26.97      27.00  
 32 Oh, Daniel                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          27.26      27.05  
 33 Dantes, Adam              16 Joliet - IL-IL         27.69      27.10  
 33 Breslin, Liam             16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        26.44      27.10  
 35 Dawes, Mark               17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    27.00      27.15  
 36 Ahn, James                16 Cheshire-CT-CT         26.44      27.16  
 37 Cruz, Gil                 15 Greensboro-NC-NC       26.78      27.20  
 37 Knapp, Michael            16 Flushing-NY-MR         26.78      27.20  
 39 Hill, Jamey               18 Lattof-IL-IL           27.40      27.25  
 40 Camin, Vincent            17 Andover-MA-NE          26.89      27.31  
 41 Lin, William              14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.38      27.43  
 42 Slezak, Mitchell          16 Oshkosh-WI-WI          26.75      27.48  
 43 Terracciano, Kyle         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    27.93      27.57  
 44 Ferner, Ryan              16 Hickory -NC-NC         27.64      27.66  
 45 Schneider, Grant          17 Coffman - OH-OH        28.08      27.76  
 46 Crisman, Quin             15 B R Ryall-IL-IL        24.45Y     27.90  
 47 Oh, Joshua                14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          28.59      28.07  
 48 Peters, Bailey            13 Clippard-OH            28.64      28.84  
 
Event 227  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:17.56   7/24/2012 Haley Lips, Middle Tyger-NC                
 Meet Qualifying:  4:42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffeld, Maggie          15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:45.99    4:35.49  
                  31.66     1:05.69 (34.03)     1:40.32 (34.63)     2:15.46 (35.14)
        2:50.91 (35.45)     3:26.02 (35.11)     4:01.46 (35.44)     4:35.49 (34.03)
  2 Cook, Cami                15 West Shore-PA-MA     4:43.75    4:37.34  
                  31.12     1:05.60 (34.48)     1:40.88 (35.28)     2:16.48 (35.60)
        2:52.04 (35.56)     3:28.08 (36.04)     4:03.82 (35.74)     4:37.34 (33.52)
  3 Williams, Emma            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:41.32    4:38.51  
                  31.81     1:06.13 (34.32)     1:41.82 (35.69)     2:17.40 (35.58)
        2:52.62 (35.22)     3:28.23 (35.61)     4:03.85 (35.62)     4:38.51 (34.66)
  4 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:42.65    4:38.72  
                  31.97     1:06.18 (34.21)     1:41.02 (34.84)     2:16.45 (35.43)
        2:52.33 (35.88)     3:28.20 (35.87)     4:04.04 (35.84)     4:38.72 (34.68)
  5 Daly, Kiersten            15 Wilton-CT-CT         4:51.99    4:39.28  
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)     1:41.81 (35.34)     2:17.39 (35.58)
        2:52.65 (35.26)     3:28.79 (36.14)     4:04.67 (35.88)     4:39.28 (34.61)
  6 Molloy, Marianne          14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:44.61    4:40.01  
                  32.10     1:06.43 (34.33)     1:41.36 (34.93)     2:16.96 (35.60)
        2:53.20 (36.24)     3:28.82 (35.62)     4:04.47 (35.65)     4:40.01 (35.54)
  7 Sauve, Danielle           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      4:46.37    4:40.92  
                  32.06     1:06.76 (34.70)     1:42.13 (35.37)     2:18.14 (36.01)
        2:54.68 (36.54)     3:31.40 (36.72)     4:06.94 (35.54)     4:40.92 (33.98)
  8 Ward, Caroline            15 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:48.72    4:41.56  
                  32.07     1:07.16 (35.09)     1:43.30 (36.14)     2:19.12 (35.82)
        2:55.40 (36.28)     3:31.70 (36.30)     4:08.09 (36.39)     4:41.56 (33.47)
  9 Senese, Beth              17 Joliet - IL-IL       4:51.36    4:41.82  
                  31.78     1:06.43 (34.65)     1:42.12 (35.69)     2:18.46 (36.34)
        2:55.03 (36.57)     3:31.08 (36.05)     4:06.93 (35.85)     4:41.82 (34.89)
 10 Russell, Sarah            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:45.76    4:42.78  
                  32.35     1:08.95 (36.60)     1:44.82 (35.87)     2:21.05 (36.23)
        2:56.64 (35.59)     3:32.93 (36.29)     4:08.64 (35.71)     4:42.78 (34.14)
 11 Soleo, Lauren             13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:43.76    4:42.95  
                  32.48     1:07.62 (35.14)     1:44.68 (37.06)     2:20.90 (36.22)
        2:57.28 (36.38)     3:34.00 (36.72)     4:09.13 (35.13)     4:42.95 (33.82)
 12 Medlin, Sam               13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:45.26    4:43.43  
                  31.91     1:08.07 (36.16)     1:44.55 (36.48)     2:21.21 (36.66)
        2:56.99 (35.78)     3:32.80 (35.81)     4:08.59 (35.79)     4:43.43 (34.84)
 13 Floyd, Kaitlyn            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:56.60    4:43.73  
                  30.66     1:06.63 (35.97)     1:43.43 (36.80)     2:19.88 (36.45)
        2:56.52 (36.64)     3:33.50 (36.98)     4:09.37 (35.87)     4:43.73 (34.36)
 14 Szajnuk, Kimmi            14 West Shore-PA-MA     4:48.52    4:44.03  
                  31.93     1:07.13 (35.20)     1:43.31 (36.18)     2:19.05 (35.74)
        2:55.40 (36.35)     3:31.55 (36.15)     4:07.88 (36.33)     4:44.03 (36.15)
 15 Carter, Allie             15 Western Br-DE-MA     4:44.31    4:44.22  
                  30.63     1:05.00 (34.37)     1:41.19 (36.19)     2:17.32 (36.13)
        2:54.01 (36.69)     3:31.00 (36.99)     4:07.77 (36.77)     4:44.22 (36.45)
 16 Stiegal, Amanda           16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      5:16.04Y   4:45.35  
                  32.42     1:08.48 (36.06)     1:44.92 (36.44)     2:21.63 (36.71)
        2:58.38 (36.75)     3:34.31 (35.93)     4:10.11 (35.80)     4:45.35 (35.24)
 17 Ronayne, Kylene           16 Ridley-PA-MA         4:53.91    4:45.48  
                  31.93     1:08.12 (36.19)     1:44.84 (36.72)     2:21.56 (36.72)
        2:58.00 (36.44)     3:34.47 (36.47)     4:10.46 (35.99)     4:45.48 (35.02)
 18 Rauth, Lexi               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:13.67Y   4:45.79  
                  32.11     1:07.52 (35.41)     1:43.47 (35.95)     2:20.72 (37.25)
        2:56.82 (36.10)     3:33.44 (36.62)     4:10.12 (36.68)     4:45.79 (35.67)
 19 Sanusi, Olivia            15 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:49.79    4:46.05  
                  33.52     1:09.24 (35.72)     1:45.79 (36.55)     2:22.46 (36.67)
        2:58.58 (36.12)     3:34.96 (36.38)     4:11.06 (36.10)     4:46.05 (34.99)
 19 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      4:57.30    4:46.05  
                  30.72     1:06.92 (36.20)     1:43.12 (36.20)     2:19.40 (36.28)
        2:55.59 (36.19)     3:32.61 (37.02)     4:09.31 (36.70)     4:46.05 (36.74)
 21 Wingfield, Miranda        18 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   4:43.31    4:46.62  
                  32.11     1:07.50 (35.39)     1:43.83 (36.33)     2:20.76 (36.93)
        2:57.16 (36.40)     3:34.44 (37.28)     4:11.13 (36.69)     4:46.62 (35.49)
 22 Buckridge, Emma           16 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:48.54    4:46.78  
                  33.60     1:09.70 (36.10)     1:46.06 (36.36)     2:22.62 (36.56)
        2:58.94 (36.32)     3:35.38 (36.44)     4:11.51 (36.13)     4:46.78 (35.27)
 23 Simpson, Laura            16 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:45.50    4:47.62  
                  31.97     1:06.60 (34.63)     1:42.27 (35.67)     2:18.67 (36.40)
        2:55.58 (36.91)     3:32.81 (37.23)     4:10.68 (37.87)     4:47.62 (36.94)
 24 Walsh, Hope               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   4:45.05    4:48.30  
                  32.05     1:06.88 (34.83)     1:42.52 (35.64)     2:19.07 (36.55)
        2:56.16 (37.09)     3:33.83 (37.67)     4:11.17 (37.34)     4:48.30 (37.13)
 25 Kiely, Katie              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:56.15    4:48.58  
                  32.61     1:08.14 (35.53)     1:43.81 (35.67)     2:19.85 (36.04)
        2:56.53 (36.68)     3:33.78 (37.25)     4:11.28 (37.50)     4:48.58 (37.30)
 26 Siegel, Emma              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:52.40    4:48.99  
                  33.40     1:09.54 (36.14)     1:46.08 (36.54)     2:23.03 (36.95)
        3:00.27 (37.24)     3:37.17 (36.90)     4:13.67 (36.50)     4:48.99 (35.32)
 27 Abromovitz, Carleigh      18 Lionville-PA-MA      4:52.23    4:49.31  
                  32.88     1:07.89 (35.01)     1:43.89 (36.00)     2:20.17 (36.28)
        2:57.35 (37.18)     3:34.83 (37.48)     4:12.60 (37.77)     4:49.31 (36.71)
 28 Smith, Emily              13 Laurel Highlands-AM  4:52.36    4:49.65  
                  31.78     1:07.38 (35.60)     1:44.34 (36.96)     2:21.78 (37.44)
        2:59.41 (37.63)     3:37.03 (37.62)     4:13.43 (36.40)     4:49.65 (36.22)
 29 Wampler, Ally             16 South Family-OH-OH   4:47.25    4:49.69  
                  32.61     1:07.38 (34.77)     1:44.06 (36.68)     2:20.93 (36.87)
        2:58.30 (37.37)     3:35.64 (37.34)     4:13.41 (37.77)     4:49.69 (36.28)
 30 Keck, Jensen              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     4:52.72    4:50.24  
                  32.24     1:07.69 (35.45)     1:44.42 (36.73)     2:21.64 (37.22)
        2:58.79 (37.15)     3:36.58 (37.79)     4:14.34 (37.76)     4:50.24 (35.90)
 31 Ashmead, Linda            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:48.48    4:51.03  
                  33.02     1:09.27 (36.25)     1:45.54 (36.27)     2:22.93 (37.39)
        2:59.86 (36.93)     3:37.43 (37.57)     4:14.86 (37.43)     4:51.03 (36.17)
 32 Mongillo, Laura           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:54.41    4:51.18  
                  32.52     1:08.31 (35.79)     1:45.02 (36.71)     2:22.21 (37.19)
        2:59.57 (37.36)     3:37.30 (37.73)     4:14.56 (37.26)     4:51.18 (36.62)
 33 Blake, Kelly              14 Western Br-DE-MA     4:52.50    4:52.59  
                  32.45     1:08.63 (36.18)     1:46.21 (37.58)     2:24.47 (38.26)
        3:01.66 (37.19)     3:39.16 (37.50)     4:16.06 (36.90)     4:52.59 (36.53)
 34 Monahan, Megan            17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:54.55    4:52.68  
                  33.24     1:10.37 (37.13)     1:47.53 (37.16)     2:25.82 (38.29)
        3:02.04 (36.22)     3:39.48 (37.44)     4:16.72 (37.24)     4:52.68 (35.96)
 35 Lomasney, Maggie          18 West Cook-IL-IL      4:54.22    4:53.06  
                  32.54     1:09.20 (36.66)     1:46.67 (37.47)     2:24.07 (37.40)
        3:01.86 (37.79)     3:39.58 (37.72)     4:17.05 (37.47)     4:53.06 (36.01)
 36 Conte, Lauren             17 Andover-MA-NE        4:56.65    4:54.44  
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)     1:47.83 (37.60)     2:25.48 (37.65)
        3:03.12 (37.64)     3:40.71 (37.59)     4:18.07 (37.36)     4:54.44 (36.37)
 37 Law, Liz                  15 Lionville-PA-MA      4:57.40    4:55.25  
                  33.58     1:10.03 (36.45)     1:48.11 (38.08)     2:26.14 (38.03)
        3:04.18 (38.04)     3:40.45 (36.27)     4:18.26 (37.81)     4:55.25 (36.99)
 -- Long, Megan               17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:40.99        DNF  
      Did not finish
 -- Keiner, Morgan            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:40.99        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 228  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:59.19        1996 A. Messner, Ann Arbor, MI                  
 Meet Qualifying:  4:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bennet, Jake              17 North Shore-MA-NE    4:28.99    4:19.22  
                  30.14     1:02.61 (32.47)     1:35.65 (33.04)     2:08.82 (33.17)
        2:41.64 (32.82)     3:14.90 (33.26)     3:47.31 (32.41)     4:19.22 (31.91)
  2 Garcia, Logan             15 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:26.74    4:20.11  
                  29.21     1:01.89 (32.68)     1:35.03 (33.14)     2:09.10 (34.07)
        2:42.19 (33.09)     3:15.39 (33.20)     3:48.19 (32.80)     4:20.11 (31.92)
  3 Distler, Max              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:31.50    4:20.65  
                  29.49     1:01.50 (32.01)     1:34.06 (32.56)     2:06.84 (32.78)
        2:39.50 (32.66)     3:13.30 (33.80)     3:47.37 (34.07)     4:20.65 (33.28)
  4 Garneau, Frederick        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:26.20    4:21.57  
                  29.12     1:01.62 (32.50)     1:34.81 (33.19)     2:08.47 (33.66)
        2:42.54 (34.07)     3:16.39 (33.85)     3:49.84 (33.45)     4:21.57 (31.73)
  5 Leskowicz, Danny          17 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:32.91    4:22.60  
                  28.77     1:01.20 (32.43)     1:34.20 (33.00)     2:07.24 (33.04)
        2:40.56 (33.32)     3:14.92 (34.36)     3:49.34 (34.42)     4:22.60 (33.26)
  6 McKenzie, Brandon         16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    4:31.81    4:23.17  
                  28.77     1:00.63 (31.86)     1:33.80 (33.17)     2:07.39 (33.59)
        2:41.61 (34.22)     3:16.21 (34.60)     3:50.76 (34.55)     4:23.17 (32.41)
  7 Olivier, Patrick          16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      4:28.41    4:24.31  
                  29.88     1:02.59 (32.71)     1:36.25 (33.66)     2:09.91 (33.66)
        2:43.81 (33.90)     3:17.60 (33.79)     3:51.46 (33.86)     4:24.31 (32.85)
  8 May, David                13 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:37.06    4:24.61  
                  29.47     1:02.05 (32.58)     1:35.42 (33.37)     2:09.11 (33.69)
        2:42.91 (33.80)     3:16.28 (33.37)     3:50.41 (34.13)     4:24.61 (34.20)
  9 Fanucci, Lucas            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:27.55    4:24.95  
                  30.91     1:03.50 (32.59)     1:37.00 (33.50)     2:11.04 (34.04)
        2:44.52 (33.48)     3:18.81 (34.29)     3:52.60 (33.79)     4:24.95 (32.35)
 10 Dello Buono, Frank        17 Kennett-PA-MA        4:28.64    4:25.06  
                  28.90     1:01.72 (32.82)     1:35.78 (34.06)     2:09.93 (34.15)
        2:43.84 (33.91)     3:18.06 (34.22)     3:53.75 (35.69)     4:25.06 (31.31)
 11 DiGiaro, Zach             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:38.81    4:26.56  
                  29.44     1:02.72 (33.28)     1:36.29 (33.57)     2:11.03 (34.74)
        2:44.81 (33.78)     3:19.10 (34.29)     3:53.77 (34.67)     4:26.56 (32.79)
 12 King, Michael             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:39.92    4:26.75  
                  30.73     1:03.61 (32.88)     1:37.28 (33.67)     2:11.03 (33.75)
        2:45.23 (34.20)     3:19.72 (34.49)     3:53.83 (34.11)     4:26.75 (32.92)
 13 Galarza, Daniel           15 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     4:28.01    4:26.86  
                  29.25     1:01.55 (32.30)     1:35.17 (33.62)     2:09.26 (34.09)
        2:43.85 (34.59)     3:18.52 (34.67)     3:53.25 (34.73)     4:26.86 (33.61)
 14 Klippel, Alexander        15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:26.32    4:27.76  
                  29.82     1:02.78 (32.96)     1:36.80 (34.02)     2:11.15 (34.35)
        2:45.53 (34.38)     3:20.29 (34.76)     3:54.45 (34.16)     4:27.76 (33.31)
 15 Gullickson, Mark          15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  4:26.83    4:27.79  
                  29.46     1:02.87 (33.41)     1:36.84 (33.97)     2:11.53 (34.69)
        2:45.65 (34.12)     3:20.86 (35.21)     3:54.91 (34.05)     4:27.79 (32.88)
 16 Robbins, Jack             15 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:35.72    4:29.01  
                  30.19     1:03.13 (32.94)     1:37.69 (34.56)     2:11.96 (34.27)
        2:47.11 (35.15)     3:21.61 (34.50)     3:56.31 (34.70)     4:29.01 (32.70)
 17 Torres, Jake              16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:34.59    4:29.22  
                  28.90     1:01.37 (32.47)     1:36.17 (34.80)     2:10.76 (34.59)
        2:45.69 (34.93)     3:21.32 (35.63)     3:55.74 (34.42)     4:29.22 (33.48)
 18 Rose, Eli                 15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    4:31.32    4:32.32  
                  30.24     1:03.33 (33.09)     1:37.28 (33.95)     2:11.98 (34.70)
        2:47.00 (35.02)     3:21.99 (34.99)     3:57.42 (35.43)     4:32.32 (34.90)
 19 Venditto, Nick            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  4:35.27    4:32.51  
                  29.39     1:02.88 (33.49)     1:36.78 (33.90)     2:11.43 (34.65)
        2:46.45 (35.02)     3:21.86 (35.41)     3:56.94 (35.08)     4:32.51 (35.57)
 20 Om, Joe                   13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:40.44    4:32.53  
                  29.39     1:01.86 (32.47)     1:36.16 (34.30)     2:10.74 (34.58)
        2:46.17 (35.43)     3:21.67 (35.50)     3:57.76 (36.09)     4:32.53 (34.77)
 21 Manniello, Ryan           16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     4:28.88    4:32.65  
                  31.33     1:04.55 (33.22)     1:37.93 (33.38)     2:11.94 (34.01)
        2:46.21 (34.27)     3:21.41 (35.20)     3:57.21 (35.80)     4:32.65 (35.44)
 22 Plamondon, Aric           14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      4:40.49    4:33.09  
                  30.89     1:05.12 (34.23)     1:40.33 (35.21)     2:15.90 (35.57)
        2:49.98 (34.08)     3:25.22 (35.24)     3:59.72 (34.50)     4:33.09 (33.37)
 23 Hynes, Brian              14 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:31.50    4:34.05  
                  30.88     1:04.78 (33.90)     1:39.79 (35.01)     2:14.74 (34.95)
        2:49.63 (34.89)     3:25.02 (35.39)     4:00.00 (34.98)     4:34.05 (34.05)
 24 Schroeder, Liam           15 Brandywine-PA-MA     4:40.79    4:40.82  
                  29.77     1:03.57 (33.80)     1:38.86 (35.29)     2:15.62 (36.76)
        2:52.60 (36.98)     3:29.21 (36.61)     4:06.02 (36.81)     4:40.82 (34.80)
 25 Maldonado, Dimitri        13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     4:39.96    4:42.83  
                  31.33     1:06.27 (34.94)     1:41.64 (35.37)     2:17.40 (35.76)
        2:53.79 (36.39)     3:30.28 (36.49)     4:07.10 (36.82)     4:42.83 (35.73)
 26 Barrett, Stephen          16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:40.99    4:44.39  
                  28.42       57.92 (29.50)     1:37.81 (39.89)     2:14.79 (36.98)
        2:52.31 (37.52)     3:29.78 (37.47)     4:08.15 (38.37)     4:44.39 (36.24)
 -- Burt, Brennan             18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:40.99        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Lethander, Matthew        17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:40.99        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Souder II, Julian         17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:40.99        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 241  Women 100 LC Meter Backstroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:02.73   7/27/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:11.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Kahmann, Marianne         16 Countryside-OH-OH         NT    1:05.26  
  2 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL-IL           NT    1:06.14  
 
Event 245  Women 50 LC Meter Breaststroke Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 32.78   7/27/2010 Emily Weir, Wilton-CT                        
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT-CT            NT      35.18  
  2 Winter, Ingrid            16 Eugene-OR-OR              NT      35.22  
 
Event 247  Women 200 LC Meter IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:16.33   7/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:34.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE          NT    2:25.77  
                  30.93     1:07.68 (36.75)     1:51.03 (43.35)     2:25.77 (34.74)
  2 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC        NT    2:26.13  
                  30.29     1:08.19 (37.90)     1:52.72 (44.53)     2:26.13 (33.41)
 
Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:00.22   7/25/2012 Courtney Weaver, Gr. Flint-MI              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimmerman, Maddie         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.08    1:01.07  
                  28.96     1:01.07 (32.11)                                        
  2 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De-MA     1:02.08    1:02.05  
                  29.46     1:02.05 (32.59)                                        
  3 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:03.34    1:02.24  
                  28.40     1:02.24 (33.84)                                        
  4 Kelly, Kate               18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.44    1:02.25  
                  29.07     1:02.25 (33.18)                                        
  5 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.94    1:02.58  
                  28.76     1:02.58 (33.82)                                        
  6 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.10    1:02.81  
                  29.21     1:02.81 (33.60)                                        
  7 Contino, Morgan           18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:03.52    1:03.09  
                  29.39     1:03.09 (33.70)                                        
  8 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:04.08    1:03.49  
                  29.83     1:03.49 (33.66)                                        
  9 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:04.17    1:03.51  
                  29.76     1:03.51 (33.75)                                        
 10 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:04.08    1:04.48  
                  29.59     1:04.48 (34.89)                                        
B - Final
 11 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:04.63    1:02.97  
                  29.43     1:02.97 (33.54)                                        
 12 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL-FL        1:04.32    1:03.15  
                  29.47     1:03.15 (33.68)                                        
 13 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:04.53    1:03.90  
                  29.40     1:03.90 (34.50)                                        
 14 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina-NC  1:04.76    1:04.21  
                  30.10     1:04.21 (34.11)                                        
 15 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:04.84    1:04.22  
                  30.00     1:04.22 (34.22)                                        
 16 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:04.43    1:04.32  
                  29.99     1:04.32 (34.33)                                        
 17 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.78    1:04.47  
                  30.05     1:04.47 (34.42)                                        
 18 Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.89    1:04.63  
                  30.99     1:04.63 (33.64)                                        
 19 Smalec, Lindsay           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:04.80    1:04.66  
                  30.56     1:04.66 (34.10)                                        
 20 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:04.77    1:04.90  
                  30.38     1:04.90 (34.52)                                        
C - Final
 21 Apathy, Caroline          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.06    1:04.20  
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)                                        
 22 Stephenson, Laura         18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:05.11    1:04.29  
                  30.11     1:04.29 (34.18)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Caroline         18 Wilton-CT-CT         1:04.91    1:04.77  
                  30.79     1:04.77 (33.98)                                        
 24 Foley, Courtney           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:05.53    1:04.99  
                  30.35     1:04.99 (34.64)                                        
 25 Cecere, Isabelle          17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:05.05    1:05.18  
                  29.97     1:05.18 (35.21)                                        
 26 Fears, Tara               16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:05.77    1:05.39  
                  30.04     1:05.39 (35.35)                                        
 27 Snover, Ali               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:05.39    1:05.40  
                  30.42     1:05.40 (34.98)                                        
 28 Miller-Radest, Kara       17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:05.35    1:05.45  
                  30.62     1:05.45 (34.83)                                        
 29 Russo, Maria              16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:05.64    1:05.63  
                  30.33     1:05.63 (35.30)                                        
 30 Sichterman, Megan         14 Countryside-OH-OH    1:05.61    1:05.73  
                  30.88     1:05.73 (34.85)                                        
 
Event 301  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:00.22   7/25/2012 Courtney Weaver, Gr. Flint-MI              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De-MA     1:02.21    1:02.08  
  1 Zimmerman, Maddie         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.94    1:02.08  
  3 Kelly, Kate               18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.50    1:02.44  
  4 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:03.52    1:02.94  
  5 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.85    1:03.10  
  6 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:03.20    1:03.34  
  7 Contino, Morgan           18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:03.60    1:03.52  
  8 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:04.57    1:04.08  
  8 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:04.87    1:04.08  
 10 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:04.42    1:04.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL-FL        1:06.48    1:04.32  
 12 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:03.21    1:04.43  
 13 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:04.54    1:04.53  
 14 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:03.05    1:04.63  
 15 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina-NC  1:05.85    1:04.76  
 16 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:06.79    1:04.77  
 17 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.88    1:04.78  
 18 Smalec, Lindsay           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:06.49    1:04.80  
 19 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:04.85    1:04.84  
 20 Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.84    1:04.89  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Brien, Caroline         18 Wilton-CT-CT         1:04.10    1:04.91  
 22 Cecere, Isabelle          17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.92    1:05.05  
 23 Apathy, Caroline          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.79    1:05.06  
 24 Stephenson, Laura         18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:05.36    1:05.11  
 25 Miller-Radest, Kara       17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:05.99    1:05.35  
 26 Snover, Ali               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:05.23    1:05.39  
 27 Foley, Courtney           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:08.41    1:05.53  
 28 Sichterman, Megan         14 Countryside-OH-OH    1:08.16    1:05.61  
 29 Russo, Maria              16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:07.82    1:05.64  
 30 Fears, Tara               16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:06.53    1:05.77  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Jean, Madison             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:06.31    1:05.78  
 32 Burzynski, Monika         12 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:06.86    1:05.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Brooks, MaKayla           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:08.68    1:05.90  
 34 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL-FL        1:06.98    1:05.91  
 34 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC-NC      1:07.12    1:05.91  
 36 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:07.05    1:05.96  
 37 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:06.52    1:05.99  
 38 Llewellyn, Savannah       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:06.06    1:06.00  
 39 Toth, Laura               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:05.38    1:06.07  
 40 Carter, Kate              17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:06.65    1:06.12  
 41 Blake, Caitlyn            16 Western Br-DE-MA     1:06.65    1:06.25  
 42 Stevens, McKenzie         17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:07.85    1:06.28  
 43 Perrotti, Morgan          16 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:07.98    1:06.34  
 43 Wallace, Ariel            17 W.North Carolina-NC  1:07.65    1:06.34  
 45 McKay, Katie              18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:06.97    1:06.45  
 46 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV   1:06.82    1:06.51  
 47 Cohee, Lindsey            14 Orlando-FL-FL        1:05.58    1:06.56  
 48 Zitkus, Jenna             17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:04.61    1:06.66  
 49 Keithly, Meghan           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:08.03    1:06.76  
 50 Tippins, Katharine        15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:06.72    1:06.83  
 51 Docken, Marie             14 South Family-OH-OH   1:09.62    1:06.84  
 52 Cook, Cami                15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:06.92    1:06.87  
 53 Parker, Julieyanna        15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:09.27    1:06.93  
 54 Even, Caroline            15 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:09.60    1:07.01  
 55 Hopf, Hollie              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:06.77    1:07.03  
 56 Carter, Allie             15 Western Br-DE-MA     1:07.95    1:07.11  
 57 Bland, Julia              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:07.61    1:07.18  
 58 Peroni, Rachel            13 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    1:07.55    1:07.28  
 59 Riordan, Alaina           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:07.11    1:07.30  
 60 Gallamore, Natalie        14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:09.71    1:07.36  
 61 Rezac, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:07.66    1:07.37  
 62 Sizemore, Karah           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:07.37    1:07.38  
 63 Papes, Maria              15 Joliet - IL-IL       1:09.54    1:07.42  
 64 Ward, Caroline            15 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:08.72    1:07.47  
 65 Massey, Maddie            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:06.16    1:07.48  
 66 McNulty, Sydney           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:07.21    1:07.50  
 67 Sargent, Elizabeth        14 Wilton-CT-CT         1:07.80    1:07.52  
 68 Shaffer, Maddie           15 Springfield-OH-OH    1:06.23    1:07.56  
 69 Fung, Darlene             12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     1:07.39    1:07.59  
 70 Showers, Rachel           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:07.74    1:07.61  
 71 Egan, Meghan              15 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:07.96    1:07.64  
 72 Olson, Lauren             13 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  1:09.19    1:07.69  
 73 Williams, Emma            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:08.40    1:07.72  
 74 Dyjak, Delaney            17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:08.38    1:07.73  
 75 Clough, Sally             14 Countryside-OH-OH    1:08.17    1:07.79  
 76 Calocino, Jillian         15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:09.25    1:07.81  
 77 Case, Michelle            17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:09.40    1:07.86  
 78 Evans, Olivia             18 Reading-PA-MA        1:09.84    1:07.96  
 79 Etter, Kate               17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:09.89    1:07.98  
 80 Shin, Clair               14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:08.69    1:08.00  
 81 Resch, Rachel             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:06.44    1:08.04  
 82 Weisgerber, Emma          15 Hickory -NC-NC       1:09.27    1:08.09  
 82 Moesch, Marlise           13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:08.86    1:08.09  
 84 Woods, Maggie             14 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:08.48    1:08.13  
 85 Saner, Abby               17 Coffman - OH-OH      1:07.74    1:08.18  
 86 Veroneau, Bryanna         17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:09.18    1:08.20  
 86 Reilly, Madeline          13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:08.93    1:08.20  
 88 Jones, Madison            15 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:09.40    1:08.21  
 88 Smith, Delaney            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:07.94    1:08.21  
 90 Cannon, Adriana           18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     1:07.22    1:08.25  
 91 Farnham, Madeleine        16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:09.79    1:08.28  
 91 Cullinan, Kristin         16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:08.52    1:08.28  
 91 Parman, Payton            15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:10.03    1:08.28  
 94 Discipio, Katherine       18 Andover-MA-NE        1:09.56    1:08.31  
 95 Cherkez, Sophia           13 Hickory -NC-NC       1:08.64    1:08.34  
 96 Purcell, Kayla            14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:08.48    1:08.35  
 97 Scarpone, Zoe             17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    59.41Y   1:08.38  
 98 Egan, Jenna               17 New Canaan-CT-CT       59.49Y   1:08.44  
 99 Jelley, Shannon           13 Countryside-OH-OH    1:09.06    1:08.46  
100 Kottakis, Celia           14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:08.16    1:08.53  
101 Travers, Kaitlin          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:08.95    1:08.54  
102 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL-IL      1:08.55    1:08.59  
103 Raybon, Lexy              18 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:08.30    1:08.60  
104 Russell, Sarah            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:09.07    1:08.62  
105 Laurita, Mary             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:08.74    1:08.68  
106 Caccamo, Kim              14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:10.05    1:08.72  
107 Pringle, Laura            14 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:09.18    1:08.75  
107 Kruspe, Katie             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:09.21    1:08.75  
107 Finn, Erin                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:07.91    1:08.75  
110 Corley, Anna              17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:09.29    1:08.78  
111 Luthman, Jenna            18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:08.51    1:08.79  
112 Penkwitz, Isabella        14 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:08.52    1:08.83  
112 Francisco, Anna           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:09.50    1:08.83  
114 Atkinson, Allison         16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:09.65    1:08.87  
114 Mullaney, Maura           17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:08.19    1:08.87  
116 Coleman, Claire           17 Tri-County-WV-WV     1:09.36    1:08.89  
117 Molloy, Marianne          14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:09.37    1:08.93  
118 Huang, Ashley             13 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:09.14    1:08.94  
119 Perry, Ky-lee             15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:09.44    1:08.96  
120 Daniel, Talia             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:08.66    1:08.98  
121 Cahill, Bailey            16 Springfield-OH-OH    1:08.11    1:09.10  
122 Wolf, Maddie              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          59.40Y   1:09.11  
123 Scott, Katherine          15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:09.00    1:09.34  
124 Samuelson, Rachel         17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:08.36    1:09.42  
125 Jenkins, Sarah            17 Countryside-OH-OH      58.85Y   1:09.47  
126 Burns, Megan              16 Ridley-PA-MA           59.28Y   1:09.49  
127 Lim, Cleopatra            12 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:08.63    1:09.52  
127 Tyle, Madison             14 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:10.03    1:09.52  
129 Russolillo, Jacqueline    17 Andover-MA-NE        1:09.22    1:09.58  
129 Day, Julia                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.03    1:09.58  
131 Santa Cruz, Nerissa       14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:09.12    1:09.62  
132 Howard, Tiffany           17 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH    59.08Y   1:09.63  
133 Louie, Emily              14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:09.56    1:09.70  
133 Belloff, Lauren           16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:09.58    1:09.70  
133 Schlegel, Samantha        16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:09.11    1:09.70  
136 Dong, Cindy               13 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:08.52    1:09.71  
137 Savage, Claire            18 Ridgewood-OH-LE        59.49Y   1:09.83  
138 Romero, Aura              19 Orlando-FL-FL        1:10.01    1:09.85  
139 Emmert, Erin              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:09.95    1:09.86  
140 Sardis, Megan             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.02    1:09.89  
141 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:10.00    1:09.98  
142 Marshall, Christina       14 Northwest-NC-NC      1:10.00    1:10.09  
143 Diaz, Alicia              15 Kennett-PA-MA          57.90Y   1:10.16  
144 Bauman, Alden             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:09.36    1:10.23  
145 DeWitt, Regan             16 Delaware-OH          1:09.08    1:10.24  
146 Duke, Caroline            18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:08.41    1:10.27  
147 Coughlin, Caitlin         17 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:08.47    1:10.31  
148 Jones, Madison            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.39Y   1:10.32  
149 Dunseath, Carly           14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:08.09    1:10.33  
150 Mann, Katelyn             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.58Y   1:10.39  
151 Hunter, Kayla             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:08.89    1:10.40  
152 Acker, Brynn              16 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:10.03    1:10.41  
152 Bigini, Evelyn            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:08.98    1:10.41  
154 Keiner, Morgan            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:09.89    1:10.49  
155 Farina, Nicole            17 Brandywine-De-MA       58.78Y   1:10.54  
155 Orr, Kayla                15 Western Br-DE-MA     1:09.87    1:10.54  
157 Miller, Brandi            17 W.North Carolina-NC  1:09.06    1:10.58  
158 Stoddard, Deborah         16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:09.55    1:10.59  
159 Brode, Rhyan              13 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:09.97    1:10.84  
160 Wilber, Maeve             16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:09.64    1:11.00  
161 Tomasiak, Shelby          15 Coffman - OH-OH      1:08.07    1:11.35  
162 Siegel, Emma              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:08.83    1:11.37  
163 Wollen, Mikayla           13 Wallingford-CT-CT    1:09.67    1:11.41  
164 Cecere, Sara              16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:09.98    1:11.46  
165 Schmid, Alyson            17 Catonsville-MD-MD    1:10.05    1:11.54  
166 Hugo, Kate                17 Oshkosh-WI-WI          59.20Y   1:11.70  
167 Aylmer, Megan             16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:09.84    1:11.83  
168 Wethington, Cara          17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:09.11    1:11.84  
169 Torrens, Jordyn           13 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:09.55    1:12.11  
170 Arlinghaus, Kandis        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:08.20    1:12.26  
171 Etgen, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:09.51    1:12.56  
172 Liu, Jessie               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:09.96    1:13.52  
 
Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.88   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     55.94      55.42  
                  25.79       55.42 (29.63)                                        
  2 Kealy, Tommy              17 Wilton-CT-CT           56.59      56.07  
                  26.00       56.07 (30.07)                                        
  3 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     57.17      56.23  
                  25.94       56.23 (30.29)                                        
  4 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    56.94      56.29  
                  26.54       56.29 (29.75)                                        
  5 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT-CT         57.06      56.75  
                  26.68       56.75 (30.07)                                        
  6 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    57.12      56.79  
                  26.52       56.79 (30.27)                                        
  7 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.85      56.82  
                  26.48       56.82 (30.34)                                        
  8 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC-SC        56.72      57.02  
                  26.38       57.02 (30.64)                                        
  9 LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    57.18      57.15  
                  26.33       57.15 (30.82)                                        
 10 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       57.55      57.44  
                  26.91       57.44 (30.53)                                        
B - Final
 11 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.08      56.97  
                  26.19       56.97 (30.78)                                        
 12 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        57.82      57.30  
                  26.76       57.30 (30.54)                                        
 13 Krueger, Drew             17 Countryside-OH-OH      57.69      57.36  
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)                                        
 14 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL-FL         57.93      57.40  
                  27.45       57.40 (29.95)                                        
 15 Kogut, Dougie             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     58.23      57.60  
                  26.95       57.60 (30.65)                                        
 16 Harrison, William         16 Flushing-NY-MR         57.92      57.71  
                  27.15       57.71 (30.56)                                        
 17 Om, John                  16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    57.91      57.87  
                  27.18       57.87 (30.69)                                        
 18 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL-IL        58.03      58.00  
                  26.96       58.00 (31.04)                                        
 19 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.15      59.03  
                  27.09       59.03 (31.94)                                        
 20 Stefanides, Kyle          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.17      59.31  
                  27.15       59.31 (32.16)                                        
C - Final
 21 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.37      57.74  
                  26.80       57.74 (30.94)                                        
 22 Hancher, Mark             16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         58.65      58.02  
                  26.90       58.02 (31.12)                                        
 23 O'Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.39      58.09  
                  26.98       58.09 (31.11)                                        
 24 McElduff, James           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    58.55      58.25  
                  27.32       58.25 (30.93)                                        
 25 Zebrowski, Matthew        17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       58.83      58.31  
                  27.33       58.31 (30.98)                                        
 26 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR-OR           58.82      58.33  
                  27.16       58.33 (31.17)                                        
 27 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.91      58.38  
                  26.96       58.38 (31.42)                                        
 28 Woo, Brendan              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.62      58.66  
                  27.79       58.66 (30.87)                                        
 29 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          58.64      59.24  
                  27.53       59.24 (31.71)                                        
 30 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        58.75    1:00.45  
                  27.12     1:00.45 (33.33)                                        
 
Event 302  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.88   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.54      55.94  
  2 Kealy, Tommy              17 Wilton-CT-CT           59.04      56.59  
  3 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC-SC        59.63      56.72  
  4 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     57.87      56.85  
  5 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    57.94      56.94  
  6 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT-CT         56.31      57.06  
  7 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.73      57.12  
  8 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     57.29      57.17  
  9 LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    58.43      57.18  
 10 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       59.45      57.55  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Krueger, Drew             17 Countryside-OH-OH      58.97      57.69  
 12 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:01.02      57.76  
 13 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:00.63      57.82  
 14 Om, John                  16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.33      57.91  
 15 Harrison, William         16 Flushing-NY-MR         59.63      57.92  
 16 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:00.04      57.93  
 17 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL-IL        57.95      58.03  
 18 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.18      58.08  
 19 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:01.40      58.15  
 20 Stefanides, Kyle          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.14      58.17  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kogut, Dougie             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     59.22      58.23  
 22 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.43      58.37  
 23 O'Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:00.54      58.39  
 24 McElduff, James           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.55      58.55  
 25 Woo, Brendan              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          59.11      58.62  
 26 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          59.90      58.64  
 27 Hancher, Mark             16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         59.66      58.65  
 28 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        59.71      58.75  
 29 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR-OR         1:01.00      58.82  
 30 Zebrowski, Matthew        17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:00.47      58.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:01.12      58.91  
 32 Kolloru, Raju             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.31      58.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Healy, Edward             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:00.00      58.98  
 34 Voorhies, Brandon         18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:00.07     J58.98  
 35 Hollinshead, Henry        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:00.21      59.00  
 36 Skaperdas, Stephen        18 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:01.20      59.13  
 36 Maslowski, Seth           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.12Y     59.13  
 38 Wooley, Ian               18 Countryside-OH-OH      56.95      59.14  
 39 Swartz, Sean              17 Ridley-PA-MA           59.76      59.15  
 39 Hausman, Colin            18 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:01.30      59.15  
 41 Cassel, Mason             18 Pottstown-PA-MA        59.12      59.27  
 42 Ike, Oscar                16 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:00.24      59.41  
 43 Rodts, Harrison           18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:00.54      59.44  
 44 Chou, Max                 16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:01.72      59.45  
 45 Avart, Eli                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.89Y     59.47  
 46 Crewe, Jackson            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.99      59.51  
 47 Powers, Dylan             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:02.74      59.59  
 48 Young, Austen             18 West Suburban-MA-NE  1:01.33      59.69  
 49 Hill, Spencer             15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:02.27      59.76  
 50 Procunier, Garrett        19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        59.89      59.81  
 51 Hudgins, Oliver           16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:01.89      59.84  
 52 Regan, Matt               16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:00.95      59.85  
 52 Kostelnik, Justin         18 Laurel Highlands-AM    59.42      59.85  
 54 McDowell, Robert          17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:00.77      59.92  
 54 Delbuono, Joseph          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:02.07      59.92  
 56 May, David                13 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:00.69      59.93  
 57 DiGiaro, Zach             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:02.48    1:00.00  
 58 Poe, Adam                 16 Tri-County-WV-WV     1:01.81    1:00.01  
 59 Olivares, Austin          19 Orlando-FL-FL        1:01.54    1:00.16  
 60 Balderrama, Guido         15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:02.01    1:00.18  
 60 Shafritz, Dean            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       52.00Y   1:00.18  
 60 Rivadeneira, Luis         16 Suncoast-FL-FL         53.06Y   1:00.18  
 63 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       59.81    1:00.31  
 64 Rodenhuis, Taylor         16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:01.51    1:00.33  
 65 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.79    1:00.42  
 66 Jones, Daniel             18 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     1:00.87    1:00.46  
 67 Lessner, Tyler            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:00.47    1:00.48  
 68 Burke, Kyle               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.84    1:00.49  
 69 Snelson, Trent            19 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    59.36    1:00.51  
 70 Long, Mace                18 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  1:01.97    1:00.52  
 71 Bullock, Thomas           17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:02.53    1:00.53  
 72 Davis, Cole               17 West Shore-PA-MA     1:00.77    1:00.55  
 73 Conko, Steve              15 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:01.40    1:00.60  
 74 Davis, Grayson            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:01.59    1:00.64  
 75 King, Michael             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.20    1:00.71  
 76 Smith, Jesse              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.09    1:00.74  
 77 Worobetz, Tory            17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:02.75    1:00.78  
 78 Peloquin, Jacob           15 Countryside-OH-OH    1:02.37    1:00.81  
 79 Cignarale, Noah           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.25    1:00.82  
 80 Maypother, Shane          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:02.49    1:00.87  
 81 Meisenheimer, John        17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:01.83    1:00.89  
 82 Dietrich, Eric            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:02.98    1:00.98  
 83 Piccione, Chris           16 East Hartford-CT-CT    53.41Y   1:01.13  
 84 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:02.82    1:01.18  
 85 Spears, Michael           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:02.56    1:01.20  
 86 Li, Alexander             16 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:02.31    1:01.24  
 87 Fullington, Tyler         18 South Family-OH-OH   1:01.66    1:01.26  
 88 Asgian, Chris             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:02.75    1:01.34  
 89 Dols, Keanan              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:01.38    1:01.39  
 90 Tenner, Alexander         17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:01.91    1:01.42  
 91 Maldonado, Dimitri        13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:02.63    1:01.50  
 92 Dickmann, Blake           16 Hilliard-OH-OH         53.41Y   1:01.52  
 93 Hannon, Zachary           18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:02.78    1:01.56  
 94 Amodio, Logan             18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:02.31    1:01.61  
 95 Husta, Greg               17 East Hartford-CT-CT    53.32Y   1:01.65  
 96 Kelly, John               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:01.04    1:01.66  
 97 Kauth, Tyler              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.88Y   1:01.67  
 98 Olson, Andrew             17 Coffman - OH-OH      1:02.02    1:01.68  
 99 Puglessi, Joey            15 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:02.62    1:01.69  
100 Noskov, Nikita            18 Fairfield-CT-CT      1:01.50    1:01.79  
101 Drozdzewicz, Daniel       18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:02.47    1:01.83  
102 Shubert, Mitchell         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.86Y   1:01.87  
103 Shaw, Matt                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:02.33    1:01.91  
104 Buckley, Gregory          16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:01.07    1:01.93  
105 Baron, Joseph             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:02.52    1:02.02  
106 Trivette, Mason           18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:02.96    1:02.18  
107 Sanders, Danny            16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:01.60    1:02.38  
108 Na, Hevin                 17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:02.75    1:02.39  
109 Plamondon, Aric           14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:01.38    1:02.43  
110 Hynes, Brian              14 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:02.35    1:02.49  
111 Venditto, Nick            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:02.42    1:02.53  
112 Kirkby, James             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.92    1:02.63  
113 Fuller, Sam               16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:02.35    1:02.67  
114 Huaman, Kenneth           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:02.77    1:02.72  
115 Wood, Patrick             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:02.87    1:02.98  
116 Tanaka, Sean              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:02.92    1:03.13  
116 Tuchscherer, Adam         17 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:02.68    1:03.13  
118 Zimcosky, John Paul       17 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:02.34    1:03.27  
119 Bell, Elias               15 Springfield-OH-OH    1:02.55    1:03.54  
120 Hamilton, Talor           15 Down East-ME-ME      1:02.99    1:03.89  
 -- Schon, Alex               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.81         DQ  
      False start
 -- Lynch, Sam                18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       55.92         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 -- Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       59.97         DQ  
      False start
 -- Frazier, Jack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.92         DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:30.74   7/29/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:31.95    2:31.75  
                  34.57     1:12.63 (38.06)     1:52.14 (39.51)     2:31.75 (39.61)
  2 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:38.32    2:36.53  
                  34.87     1:14.22 (39.35)     1:55.30 (41.08)     2:36.53 (41.23)
  3 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:38.81    2:36.95  
                  35.05     1:14.24 (39.19)     1:54.16 (39.92)     2:36.95 (42.79)
  4 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:39.56    2:37.92  
                  36.54     1:16.83 (40.29)     1:57.14 (40.31)     2:37.92 (40.78)
  5 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:40.78    2:38.48  
                  36.03     1:16.35 (40.32)     1:57.37 (41.02)     2:38.48 (41.11)
  6 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:39.88    2:39.38  
                  35.65     1:15.40 (39.75)     1:56.66 (41.26)     2:39.38 (42.72)
  7 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:42.73    2:41.40  
                  35.69     1:16.44 (40.75)     1:58.31 (41.87)     2:41.40 (43.09)
  8 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:41.83    2:41.69  
                  35.63     1:16.40 (40.77)     1:58.39 (41.99)     2:41.69 (43.30)
  9 Williams, Katy            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:43.06    2:42.24  
                  37.12     1:19.18 (42.06)     2:01.02 (41.84)     2:42.24 (41.22)
 10 Winter, Ingrid            16 Eugene-OR-OR         2:42.17    2:43.57  
                  36.51     1:17.79 (41.28)     2:00.44 (42.65)     2:43.57 (43.13)
B - Final
 11 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:44.59    2:40.82  
                  36.75     1:16.95 (40.20)     1:58.85 (41.90)     2:40.82 (41.97)
 12 Williams, Claire          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:44.00    2:41.55  
                  37.32     1:18.03 (40.71)     1:59.80 (41.77)     2:41.55 (41.75)
 13 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:43.22    2:41.64  
                  36.36     1:17.92 (41.56)     1:59.82 (41.90)     2:41.64 (41.82)
 14 Riordan, Alaina           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:43.92    2:42.56  
                  36.49     1:17.37 (40.88)     1:59.26 (41.89)     2:42.56 (43.30)
 15 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:44.83    2:43.57  
                  36.25     1:17.34 (41.09)     2:00.49 (43.15)     2:43.57 (43.08)
 16 Ambrose, Jessica          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:44.66    2:43.68  
                  35.79     1:17.01 (41.22)     1:59.78 (42.77)     2:43.68 (43.90)
 17 Dunstan, Erin             18 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:44.55    2:44.29  
                  37.27     1:18.84 (41.57)     2:01.07 (42.23)     2:44.29 (43.22)
 18 Arwood, Alyssa            16 W.North Carolina-NC  2:44.39    2:44.67  
                  36.57     1:18.65 (42.08)     2:01.34 (42.69)     2:44.67 (43.33)
 19 Koenig, Casey             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:45.00    2:46.09  
                  36.72     1:18.33 (41.61)     2:01.96 (43.63)     2:46.09 (44.13)
 20 Gilroy, Courtney          16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:45.66    2:46.57  
                  38.08     1:19.91 (41.83)     2:02.84 (42.93)     2:46.57 (43.73)
C - Final
 21 O'Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:46.81    2:43.00  
                  35.65     1:17.05 (41.40)     2:00.04 (42.99)     2:43.00 (42.96)
 22 Emaus, Katlynn            16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:46.05    2:43.88  
                  36.72     1:18.58 (41.86)     2:01.21 (42.63)     2:43.88 (42.67)
 23 Lentz, Rachel             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:46.03    2:44.33  
                  36.78     1:17.98 (41.20)     2:01.10 (43.12)     2:44.33 (43.23)
 24 Bonnett, Bailey           14 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:46.63    2:45.47  
                  36.83     1:19.11 (42.28)     2:02.38 (43.27)     2:45.47 (43.09)
 25 Soares, Carly             15 North Shore-MA-NE    2:46.15    2:45.52  
                  36.87     1:18.37 (41.50)     2:01.67 (43.30)     2:45.52 (43.85)
 26 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:46.65    2:45.90  
                  36.40     1:18.50 (42.10)     2:01.66 (43.16)     2:45.90 (44.24)
 27 Yan, Jenna                12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:46.30    2:46.63  
                  37.04     1:18.87 (41.83)     2:03.15 (44.28)     2:46.63 (43.48)
 28 Golba, Claire             14 South Family-OH-OH   2:46.63    2:46.90  
                  38.02     1:20.11 (42.09)     2:03.38 (43.27)     2:46.90 (43.52)
 29 Crew, Kendra              18 Springfield-OH-OH    2:46.69    2:46.93  
                  38.02     1:20.05 (42.03)     2:03.12 (43.07)     2:46.93 (43.81)
 30 Driscoll, Holland         16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:46.77    2:48.34  
                  37.06     1:19.79 (42.73)     2:03.43 (43.64)     2:48.34 (44.91)
 
Event 303  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:30.74   7/29/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:36.92    2:31.95  
                1:12.81   2:31.95 (1:19.14)                                        
  2 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:40.19    2:38.32  
                1:15.24   2:38.32 (1:23.08)                                        
  3 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:37.45    2:38.81  
                1:15.05   2:38.81 (1:23.76)                                        
  4 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:41.82    2:39.56  
                1:16.54   2:39.56 (1:23.02)                                        
  5 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:46.15    2:39.88  
                1:16.25   2:39.88 (1:23.63)                                        
  6 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:43.25    2:40.78  
                1:17.01   2:40.78 (1:23.77)                                        
  7 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:43.19    2:41.83  
                1:16.57   2:41.83 (1:25.26)                                        
  8 Winter, Ingrid            16 Eugene-OR-OR         2:47.62    2:42.17  
                1:16.89   2:42.17 (1:25.28)                                        
  9 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:44.89    2:42.73  
                1:18.04   2:42.73 (1:24.69)                                        
 10 Williams, Katy            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:39.52    2:43.06  
                1:18.55   2:43.06 (1:24.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:42.28    2:43.22  
                1:17.77   2:43.22 (1:25.45)                                        
 12 Riordan, Alaina           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:45.73    2:43.92  
                1:17.91   2:43.92 (1:26.01)                                        
 13 Williams, Claire          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:43.05    2:44.00  
                1:18.84   2:44.00 (1:25.16)                                        
 14 Arwood, Alyssa            16 W.North Carolina-NC  2:55.22    2:44.39  
                1:18.58   2:44.39 (1:25.81)                                        
 15 Dunstan, Erin             18 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:44.11    2:44.55  
                1:19.03   2:44.55 (1:25.52)                                        
 16 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:45.84    2:44.59  
                1:18.03   2:44.59 (1:26.56)                                        
 17 Ambrose, Jessica          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:47.66    2:44.66  
                1:17.31   2:44.66 (1:27.35)                                        
 18 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:48.36    2:44.83  
                1:17.86   2:44.83 (1:26.97)                                        
 19 Koenig, Casey             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:48.07    2:45.00  
                1:17.38   2:45.00 (1:27.62)                                        
 20 Gilroy, Courtney          16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:49.36    2:45.66  
                1:19.50   2:45.66 (1:26.16)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Lentz, Rachel             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:50.78    2:46.03  
                1:19.36   2:46.03 (1:26.67)                                        
 22 Emaus, Katlynn            16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:48.76    2:46.05  
                1:18.39   2:46.05 (1:27.66)                                        
 23 Soares, Carly             15 North Shore-MA-NE    2:49.38    2:46.15  
                1:19.56   2:46.15 (1:26.59)                                        
 24 Yan, Jenna                12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:45.02    2:46.30  
                1:19.19   2:46.30 (1:27.11)                                        
 25 Golba, Claire             14 South Family-OH-OH   2:53.33    2:46.63  
                1:19.81   2:46.63 (1:26.82)                                        
 25 Bonnett, Bailey           14 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:48.67    2:46.63  
                1:18.55   2:46.63 (1:28.08)                                        
 27 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:49.87    2:46.65  
                1:18.51   2:46.65 (1:28.14)                                        
 28 Crew, Kendra              18 Springfield-OH-OH    2:44.70    2:46.69  
                1:18.86   2:46.69 (1:27.83)                                        
 29 Driscoll, Holland         16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:52.51    2:46.77  
                1:20.53   2:46.77 (1:26.24)                                        
 30 O'Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:44.81    2:46.81  
                1:20.06   2:46.81 (1:26.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Titterton, Rebecca        16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:49.08    2:46.92  
                1:19.48   2:46.92 (1:27.44)                                        
 32 Procopii, Marinela        17 Hickory -NC-NC       2:46.44    2:47.03  
                1:18.54   2:47.03 (1:28.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Johnson, Annalee          16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:48.65    2:47.56  
                1:17.97   2:47.56 (1:29.59)                                        
 34 Tramontano, Diana         14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:45.75    2:47.98  
                1:19.55   2:47.98 (1:28.43)                                        
 35 Smithburger, Samantha     16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:47.25    2:48.00  
                1:20.59   2:48.00 (1:27.41)                                        
 36 Bull, Megan               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:53.32    2:48.02  
                1:20.13   2:48.02 (1:27.89)                                        
 37 Garry, Brookley           15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:47.35    2:48.05  
                1:19.62   2:48.05 (1:28.43)                                        
 38 Wujciak, Sara             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:50.72    2:48.32  
                1:20.30   2:48.32 (1:28.02)                                        
 39 Cooney, Lindsay           15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:52.61    2:48.39  
                1:20.79   2:48.39 (1:27.60)                                        
 40 Wineinger, Kara           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:48.46    2:48.53  
                1:19.56   2:48.53 (1:28.97)                                        
 41 Parker, Katherine         17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:45.04    2:48.95  
                1:17.90   2:48.95 (1:31.05)                                        
 42 Zimmerman, Amber          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:52.47    2:49.23  
                1:20.95   2:49.23 (1:28.28)                                        
 43 D'Allegro, Jenna          14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:49.73    2:49.34  
                1:19.79   2:49.34 (1:29.55)                                        
 44 King, Katie               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:55.03    2:49.38  
                1:19.26   2:49.38 (1:30.12)                                        
 45 O'Leary, Nora             17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:50.66    2:49.84  
                1:20.81   2:49.84 (1:29.03)                                        
 46 Morikawa, Carolyn         14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:49.42    2:49.94  
                1:21.08   2:49.94 (1:28.86)                                        
 47 Slocomb, Maggie           17 Western Br-DE-MA     2:23.35Y   2:50.09  
                1:21.54   2:50.09 (1:28.55)                                        
 48 Steinfeld, Brittany       15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:55.17    2:50.13  
                1:21.93   2:50.13 (1:28.20)                                        
 49 Holmquist, Emma           15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:51.77    2:50.27  
                1:21.48   2:50.27 (1:28.79)                                        
 50 Schlegel, Hannah          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:54.44    2:50.28  
                1:21.42   2:50.28 (1:28.86)                                        
 51 Woodard, Izzi             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:44.33    2:50.31  
                1:18.67   2:50.31 (1:31.64)                                        
 52 Corley, Ashley            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:52.81    2:50.37  
                1:20.61   2:50.37 (1:29.76)                                        
 53 DeSernia, Kathryn         16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:52.62    2:50.49  
                1:20.58   2:50.49 (1:29.91)                                        
 54 Prayson, Shelly           16 South Family-OH-OH   2:53.07    2:51.07  
                1:20.05   2:51.07 (1:31.02)                                        
 55 Knight, Basira            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:28.37Y   2:51.99  
                1:23.37   2:51.99 (1:28.62)                                        
 56 Patel, Mira               15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:53.26    2:52.37  
                1:22.82   2:52.37 (1:29.55)                                        
 57 Tarbuck, Samantha         16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:53.65    2:52.85  
                1:21.78   2:52.85 (1:31.07)                                        
 58 Stauffer, Abby            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:51.95    2:52.95  
                1:20.96   2:52.95 (1:31.99)                                        
 59 Segovia, Melissa          16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:26.07Y   2:53.03  
                1:22.04   2:53.03 (1:30.99)                                        
 60 Little, Madison           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:48.28    2:53.28  
                1:20.67   2:53.28 (1:32.61)                                        
 61 Chau, Jessica             14 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:52.47    2:53.50  
                1:22.26   2:53.50 (1:31.24)                                        
 62 Yarish, Emily             16 Uniontown-PA         2:55.82    2:53.53  
                1:20.87   2:53.53 (1:32.66)                                        
 63 Snyder, Allie             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:53.76    2:53.64  
                1:22.49   2:53.64 (1:31.15)                                        
 64 Thompson, Jodie           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:45.83    2:53.82  
                1:20.02   2:53.82 (1:33.80)                                        
 65 DeBoer, Adrianna          15 Orlando-FL-FL        2:53.29    2:53.86  
                1:22.90   2:53.86 (1:30.96)                                        
 66 Taekman, Sarah            14 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:53.97    2:54.24  
                1:21.72   2:54.24 (1:32.52)                                        
 67 Tankersley, Jill          15 South Family-OH-OH   2:54.13    2:54.33  
                1:23.87   2:54.33 (1:30.46)                                        
 68 Olson, Alexis             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:25.97Y   2:54.39  
                1:22.21   2:54.39 (1:32.18)                                        
 69 Colwell, Lizzy            13 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:51.89    2:54.41  
                1:21.13   2:54.41 (1:33.28)                                        
 70 Meyer, Dakota             15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:52.66    2:54.49  
                1:24.03   2:54.49 (1:30.46)                                        
 71 Reynolds, Grace           16 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:53.93    2:54.55  
                1:22.33   2:54.55 (1:32.22)                                        
 72 Lubian-Lopez, Karina      13 W.North Carolina-NC  2:54.61    2:54.68  
                1:24.08   2:54.68 (1:30.60)                                        
 73 Sauve, Jessica            17 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:53.63    2:54.76  
                1:23.81   2:54.76 (1:30.95)                                        
 74 Gill, Alexandra           13 West Cook-IL-IL      2:54.39    2:54.82  
                1:21.59   2:54.82 (1:33.23)                                        
 75 Koide, Jennifer           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:54.62    2:54.90  
                1:21.53   2:54.90 (1:33.37)                                        
 76 Bruzzio, Hannah           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:54.48    2:54.91  
                1:23.37   2:54.91 (1:31.54)                                        
 77 Kohlenstein, Emma         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:56.20    2:55.05  
                1:22.20   2:55.05 (1:32.85)                                        
 78 D'Allegro, Michelle       13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:50.98    2:55.25  
                1:24.58   2:55.25 (1:30.67)                                        
 79 Pettus, Anna              15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:54.62    2:55.30  
                1:22.12   2:55.30 (1:33.18)                                        
 80 Hunter, Kayla             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:55.17    2:55.31  
                1:23.09   2:55.31 (1:32.22)                                        
 81 Aylward, Hannah           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:54.95    2:55.85  
                1:24.96   2:55.85 (1:30.89)                                        
 82 Wagner, Marissa           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:28.02Y   2:55.87  
                1:22.76   2:55.87 (1:33.11)                                        
 83 Mulcahy, Katie            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:27.42Y   2:55.90  
                1:24.76   2:55.90 (1:31.14)                                        
 84 Hooper, Kaitlind          14 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:54.85    2:56.10  
                1:24.60   2:56.10 (1:31.50)                                        
 85 Griswold, Molly           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:52.74    2:56.27  
                1:23.10   2:56.27 (1:33.17)                                        
 85 McEachern, Cecelia        18 Down East-ME-ME      2:54.04    2:56.27  
                1:26.06   2:56.27 (1:30.21)                                        
 87 Solin, Julia              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:55.50    2:56.59  
                1:24.17   2:56.59 (1:32.42)                                        
 88 Kowalski, Megan           16 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:54.33    2:56.62  
                1:22.44   2:56.62 (1:34.18)                                        
 88 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:28.29Y   2:56.62  
                1:24.00   2:56.62 (1:32.62)                                        
 90 Wilson, Ashley            15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:51.72    2:56.65  
                1:23.17   2:56.65 (1:33.48)                                        
 91 Nowak, Maddie             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:56.24    2:56.82  
                1:21.74   2:56.82 (1:35.08)                                        
 92 Sherman, Sidney           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:52.46    2:56.85  
                1:24.06   2:56.85 (1:32.79)                                        
 93 Rice, Savannah            18 Countryside-OH-OH    2:51.12    2:57.01  
                1:23.58   2:57.01 (1:33.43)                                        
 94 Senese, Beth              17 Joliet - IL-IL       2:55.51    2:57.09  
                1:22.25   2:57.09 (1:34.84)                                        
 95 Penkwitz, Isabella        14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:53.84    2:57.50  
                1:26.42   2:57.50 (1:31.08)                                        
 96 Olson, Hailey             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:48.00    2:58.08  
                1:23.86   2:58.08 (1:34.22)                                        
 97 Saner, Abby               17 Coffman - OH-OH      2:53.10    2:58.25  
                1:25.24   2:58.25 (1:33.01)                                        
 98 Romero, Aura              19 Orlando-FL-FL        2:55.74    2:58.57  
                1:25.22   2:58.57 (1:33.35)                                        
 99 Curnes, Katlyn            17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  2:27.51Y   2:58.58  
                1:22.65   2:58.58 (1:35.93)                                        
100 Kendall, Keelin           15 GreaterNashua-NH-NE  2:56.07    2:59.57  
                1:24.83   2:59.57 (1:34.74)                                        
101 Vess, Anna                14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:56.00    3:00.13  
                1:24.02   3:00.13 (1:36.11)                                        
102 Maguire, Grace            13 North Shore-MA-NE    2:55.63    3:01.47  
                1:26.13   3:01.47 (1:35.34)                                        
103 Krivitsky, Victoria       14 South Shore, MA-NE   2:55.85    3:01.52  
                1:26.31   3:01.52 (1:35.21)                                        
104 Medeiros, Emily           18 Andover-MA-NE        2:23.25Y   3:01.54  
                1:24.40   3:01.54 (1:37.14)                                        
105 Lin, Sonia                15 Bath Area-ME-ME      2:27.60Y   3:01.74  
                1:24.61   3:01.74 (1:37.13)                                        
106 Daly, Marisa              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:55.34    3:02.55  
                1:27.15   3:02.55 (1:35.40)                                        
107 Overbey, Kate             12 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:55.51    3:03.46  
                1:29.49   3:03.46 (1:33.97)                                        
 -- Rippey, Lindsay           15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:54.51         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:23.20        DQ (1:33.72)                                        
 -- DiPrizito, Lena           17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:26.31Y        DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                1:19.69        DQ (1:31.29)                                        
 
Event 304  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:19.22        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:20.83    2:17.86* 
                  31.64     1:06.91 (35.27)     1:42.91 (36.00)     2:17.86 (34.95)
  2 Warner, Zack              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:22.49    2:20.23  
                  31.49     1:07.78 (36.29)     1:44.48 (36.70)     2:20.23 (35.75)
  3 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI       2:22.81    2:20.49  
                  30.84     1:06.83 (35.99)     1:43.48 (36.65)     2:20.49 (37.01)
  4 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:22.95    2:22.88  
                  32.81     1:08.81 (36.00)     1:45.26 (36.45)     2:22.88 (37.62)
  5 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:24.19    2:23.75  
                  32.82     1:09.43 (36.61)     1:46.26 (36.83)     2:23.75 (37.49)
  6 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:24.21    2:24.72  
                  32.62     1:09.62 (37.00)     1:47.32 (37.70)     2:24.72 (37.40)
  7 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:24.86    2:24.88  
                  32.87     1:09.83 (36.96)     1:47.03 (37.20)     2:24.88 (37.85)
  8 Wall, Patrick             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:26.22    2:25.85  
                  33.16     1:10.97 (37.81)     1:48.51 (37.54)     2:25.85 (37.34)
  9 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:26.18    2:26.08  
                  32.79     1:10.04 (37.25)     1:47.98 (37.94)     2:26.08 (38.10)
 10 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:26.66    2:27.11  
                  32.42     1:09.27 (36.85)     1:47.78 (38.51)     2:27.11 (39.33)
B - Final
 11 Oliver, Michael           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:27.05    2:25.25  
                  32.72     1:09.81 (37.09)     1:47.50 (37.69)     2:25.25 (37.75)
 12 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:26.70    2:25.80  
                  33.86     1:10.93 (37.07)     1:48.24 (37.31)     2:25.80 (37.56)
 13 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:28.90    2:25.82  
                  34.54     1:10.48 (35.94)     1:47.32 (36.84)     2:25.82 (38.50)
 14 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:27.16    2:26.37  
                  33.24     1:10.06 (36.82)     1:47.69 (37.63)     2:26.37 (38.68)
 15 League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:28.64    2:26.63  
                  33.14     1:10.90 (37.76)     1:48.70 (37.80)     2:26.63 (37.93)
 16 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:28.31    2:27.54  
                  33.62     1:10.63 (37.01)     1:48.68 (38.05)     2:27.54 (38.86)
 17 Braziel, Sam              17 Eugene-OR-OR         2:29.25    2:27.78  
                  33.22     1:10.81 (37.59)     1:48.79 (37.98)     2:27.78 (38.99)
 18 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:29.15    2:29.03  
                  31.63     1:09.34 (37.71)     1:48.97 (39.63)     2:29.03 (40.06)
 19 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:29.37    2:29.28  
                  32.59     1:09.60 (37.01)     1:48.52 (38.92)     2:29.28 (40.76)
 20 Jahan, Alex               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:29.39    2:30.03  
                  31.74     1:08.41 (36.67)     1:48.37 (39.96)     2:30.03 (41.66)
C - Final
 21 Weston, Kyle              17 Western Br-DE-MA     2:31.04    2:28.25  
                  33.14     1:10.21 (37.07)     1:48.90 (38.69)     2:28.25 (39.35)
 22 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:29.77    2:29.56  
                  33.94     1:11.71 (37.77)     1:50.88 (39.17)     2:29.56 (38.68)
 23 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:30.73    2:30.12  
                  34.43     1:13.39 (38.96)     1:51.61 (38.22)     2:30.12 (38.51)
 24 Vadala, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:29.70    2:30.33  
                  33.43     1:11.41 (37.98)     1:50.47 (39.06)     2:30.33 (39.86)
 25 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:29.84    2:30.59  
                  35.02     1:13.18 (38.16)     1:51.67 (38.49)     2:30.59 (38.92)
 26 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:30.39    2:30.70  
                  33.06     1:11.08 (38.02)     1:50.52 (39.44)     2:30.70 (40.18)
 27 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:31.52    2:31.25  
                  33.77     1:11.42 (37.65)     1:51.24 (39.82)     2:31.25 (40.01)
 28 Jay, Brian                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:30.21    2:31.60  
                  34.86     1:13.71 (38.85)     1:52.75 (39.04)     2:31.60 (38.85)
 29 Lessner, Tyler            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:30.96    2:33.59  
                  32.53     1:10.74 (38.21)     1:51.07 (40.33)     2:33.59 (42.52)
 -- Clayton, Connor           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:31.25         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                  33.96     1:12.07 (38.11)     1:51.32 (39.25)          DQ (39.13)
 
Event 304  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:19.22        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:20.80    2:20.83  
                1:08.30   2:20.83 (1:12.53)                                        
  2 Warner, Zack              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:28.23    2:22.49  
                1:09.06   2:22.49 (1:13.43)                                        
  3 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI       2:21.97    2:22.81  
                1:07.48   2:22.81 (1:15.33)                                        
  4 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:25.97    2:22.95  
                1:08.52   2:22.95 (1:14.43)                                        
  5 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:23.60    2:24.19  
                1:09.26   2:24.19 (1:14.93)                                        
  6 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:26.34    2:24.21  
                1:08.85   2:24.21 (1:15.36)                                        
  7 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:27.74    2:24.86  
                1:09.04   2:24.86 (1:15.82)                                        
  8 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:27.29    2:26.18  
                1:10.64   2:26.18 (1:15.54)                                        
  9 Wall, Patrick             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:26.24    2:26.22  
                1:09.80   2:26.22 (1:16.42)                                        
 10 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:32.69    2:26.66  
                1:09.32   2:26.66 (1:17.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:31.53    2:26.70  
                1:10.37   2:26.70 (1:16.33)                                        
 12 Oliver, Michael           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:29.18    2:27.05  
                1:09.55   2:27.05 (1:17.50)                                        
 13 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:27.97    2:27.16  
                1:10.65   2:27.16 (1:16.51)                                        
 14 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:29.36    2:28.31  
                1:10.66   2:28.31 (1:17.65)                                        
 15 League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:32.20    2:28.64  
                1:10.24   2:28.64 (1:18.40)                                        
 16 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:28.46    2:28.90  
                1:10.21   2:28.90 (1:18.69)                                        
 17 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:10.85Y   2:29.15  
                1:09.64   2:29.15 (1:19.51)                                        
 18 Braziel, Sam              17 Eugene-OR-OR         2:34.23    2:29.25  
                1:11.32   2:29.25 (1:17.93)                                        
 19 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:32.21    2:29.37  
                1:10.50   2:29.37 (1:18.87)                                        
 20 Jahan, Alex               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:24.30    2:29.39  
                1:09.79   2:29.39 (1:19.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Vadala, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:35.25    2:29.70  
                1:10.87   2:29.70 (1:18.83)                                        
 22 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:30.19    2:29.77  
                1:11.77   2:29.77 (1:18.00)                                        
 23 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:36.18    2:29.84  
                1:12.11   2:29.84 (1:17.73)                                        
 24 Jay, Brian                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:33.48    2:30.21  
                1:11.47   2:30.21 (1:18.74)                                        
 25 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:07.06Y   2:30.39  
                1:10.89   2:30.39 (1:19.50)                                        
 26 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:33.10    2:30.73  
                1:12.72   2:30.73 (1:18.01)                                        
 27 Lessner, Tyler            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:35.49    2:30.96  
                1:12.31   2:30.96 (1:18.65)                                        
 28 Weston, Kyle              17 Western Br-DE-MA     2:05.77Y   2:31.04  
                1:09.83   2:31.04 (1:21.21)                                        
 29 Clayton, Connor           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:40.88    2:31.25  
                1:13.30   2:31.25 (1:17.95)                                        
 30 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:31.92    2:31.52  
                1:11.15   2:31.52 (1:20.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Freiberg, Drake           17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:39.25    2:31.54  
                1:10.72   2:31.54 (1:20.82)                                        
 32 Stevenson, Ryan           16 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:31.65    2:31.76  
                1:12.58   2:31.76 (1:19.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Eaton, Michael            17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  2:08.13Y   2:31.81  
                1:11.60   2:31.81 (1:20.21)                                        
 34 Schultz, Ryan             17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:29.82    2:31.98  
                1:09.67   2:31.98 (1:22.31)                                        
 35 Hooper, Matthew           18 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:27.15    2:32.10  
                1:10.79   2:32.10 (1:21.31)                                        
 36 Rose, Evan                16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:37.12    2:32.12  
                1:12.60   2:32.12 (1:19.52)                                        
 37 Savidge, Patrick          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:35.57    2:32.38  
                1:11.66   2:32.38 (1:20.72)                                        
 38 McKenzie, Brandon         16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:38.75    2:32.59  
                1:13.30   2:32.59 (1:19.29)                                        
 39 Morikawa, Clayton         15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:38.38    2:32.61  
                1:11.68   2:32.61 (1:20.93)                                        
 40 Cignarale, Noah           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:38.73    2:33.31  
                1:13.26   2:33.31 (1:20.05)                                        
 41 Callis, Daniel            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:38.74    2:33.35  
                1:11.77   2:33.35 (1:21.58)                                        
 42 Barmakian, Aram           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:11.96Y   2:33.41  
                1:13.52   2:33.41 (1:19.89)                                        
 43 Delaporte, Matthew        17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:32.83    2:33.63  
                1:12.08   2:33.63 (1:21.55)                                        
 44 Sebuktekin, Bora          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:37.98    2:33.65  
                1:13.09   2:33.65 (1:20.56)                                        
 45 Stelmack, John            17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:33.08    2:33.83  
                1:12.57   2:33.83 (1:21.26)                                        
 46 Pla, Stefan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:37.39    2:34.15  
                1:12.86   2:34.15 (1:21.29)                                        
 47 DePietro, Ryan            17 Lancaster-OH-OH      2:39.05    2:34.21  
                1:13.02   2:34.21 (1:21.19)                                        
 48 Bartel, James             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:36.50    2:34.40  
                1:13.73   2:34.40 (1:20.67)                                        
 49 Schlehr, Matt             18 Countryside-OH-OH    2:37.77    2:34.43  
                1:11.33   2:34.43 (1:23.10)                                        
 50 Li, Alan                  16 Flushing-NY-MR       2:36.54    2:34.44  
                1:12.00   2:34.44 (1:22.44)                                        
 51 Bjork, Jacob              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:37.41    2:34.65  
                1:11.73   2:34.65 (1:22.92)                                        
 52 Hilditch, Joseph          16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:36.47    2:34.75  
                1:12.93   2:34.75 (1:21.82)                                        
 53 DiGuglielmo, Dillon       16 Wilton-CT-CT         2:40.90    2:34.77  
                1:14.35   2:34.77 (1:20.42)                                        
 54 Ciatti, Nathan            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:10.53Y   2:34.83  
                1:14.51   2:34.83 (1:20.32)                                        
 55 Souza, Timothy            15 South Shore, MA-NE   2:39.46    2:35.13  
                1:16.37   2:35.13 (1:18.76)                                        
 56 Krueger, Will             19 Countryside-OH-OH    2:10.96Y   2:35.46  
                1:14.18   2:35.46 (1:21.28)                                        
 57 Seger, Jonathan           18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:35.20    2:35.58  
                1:12.86   2:35.58 (1:22.72)                                        
 58 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:39.10    2:35.61  
                1:14.26   2:35.61 (1:21.35)                                        
 59 D'Anna, Alex              17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:37.36    2:36.13  
                1:13.53   2:36.13 (1:22.60)                                        
 60 Han, Gene                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:36.60    2:36.16  
                1:14.90   2:36.16 (1:21.26)                                        
 61 Freedberg, Sam            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:40.96    2:36.23  
                1:14.27   2:36.23 (1:21.96)                                        
 62 Sears, David              13 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:38.77    2:36.30  
                1:14.23   2:36.30 (1:22.07)                                        
 63 Vlahos, George            16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:36.59    2:36.46  
                1:14.77   2:36.46 (1:21.69)                                        
 64 Gutsche, Nicholas         18 Brandywine-De-MA     2:34.59    2:36.63  
                1:11.06   2:36.63 (1:25.57)                                        
 65 Fitzgerald, Colin         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:35.61    2:36.66  
                1:12.66   2:36.66 (1:24.00)                                        
 66 Camin, Vincent            17 Andover-MA-NE        2:40.17    2:36.81  
                1:14.26   2:36.81 (1:22.55)                                        
 67 Richardson, Ken           18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:39.82    2:36.96  
                1:15.02   2:36.96 (1:21.94)                                        
 68 Ro, Andrew                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:41.69    2:37.02  
                1:15.51   2:37.02 (1:21.51)                                        
 69 Kirtek, David             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:40.97    2:37.75  
                1:13.38   2:37.75 (1:24.37)                                        
 70 DeCortin, Michael         18 Waterbury-CT-CT      2:39.20    2:38.09  
                1:14.78   2:38.09 (1:23.31)                                        
 71 Kitchen, David            18 Andover-MA-NE        2:38.95    2:38.35  
                1:16.50   2:38.35 (1:21.85)                                        
 72 Garbee, Stefan            14 Wilton-CT-CT         2:37.55    2:38.37  
                1:14.92   2:38.37 (1:23.45)                                        
 73 Ramsay, Ned               17 South Shore, MA-NE   2:31.34    2:38.83  
                1:16.10   2:38.83 (1:22.73)                                        
 74 Gowdy, TC                 15 North Shore-MA-NE    2:39.45    2:39.04  
                1:15.58   2:39.04 (1:23.46)                                        
 75 Tomljanovic, Peter        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:41.04    2:39.09  
                1:15.48   2:39.09 (1:23.61)                                        
 76 Oh, Daniel                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:12.92Y   2:39.14  
                1:14.15   2:39.14 (1:24.99)                                        
 77 Spittler, Stephen         17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:41.72    2:39.22  
                1:15.79   2:39.22 (1:23.43)                                        
 78 Marczinkowski, Ryan       17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:41.17    2:39.28  
                1:13.41   2:39.28 (1:25.87)                                        
 79 Seibert, Seth             16 Springfield-OH-OH    2:37.90    2:39.79  
                1:15.03   2:39.79 (1:24.76)                                        
 80 Centrella, Christopher    15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:37.60    2:39.84  
                1:16.03   2:39.84 (1:23.81)                                        
 81 Smith, Andrew             16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:40.95    2:39.96  
                1:15.48   2:39.96 (1:24.48)                                        
 82 Chu, Matt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:11.56Y   2:40.05  
                1:12.29   2:40.05 (1:27.76)                                        
 83 Chow, JD                  18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:40.66    2:40.11  
                1:14.81   2:40.11 (1:25.30)                                        
 84 Dias, Adam                15 Western Br-DE-MA     2:37.87    2:40.35  
                1:15.29   2:40.35 (1:25.06)                                        
 85 Thomas, Luke              17 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:41.66    2:40.38  
                1:14.23   2:40.38 (1:26.15)                                        
 86 Cling, CJ                 17 Eugene-OR-OR         2:40.92    2:40.39  
                1:14.98   2:40.39 (1:25.41)                                        
 87 Holstege, Eli             18 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:36.12    2:40.43  
                1:13.75   2:40.43 (1:26.68)                                        
 88 Strakosha, Alex           17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:41.27    2:41.72  
                1:15.60   2:41.72 (1:26.12)                                        
 89 Samra, Nick               16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:41.69    2:41.83  
                1:15.89   2:41.83 (1:25.94)                                        
 90 Chu, Winston              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:41.13    2:41.88  
                1:16.69   2:41.88 (1:25.19)                                        
 91 Burt, Brennan             18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:39.92    2:42.09  
                1:16.77   2:42.09 (1:25.32)                                        
 92 Fellin, Brian             18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:40.16    2:42.72  
                1:17.09   2:42.72 (1:25.63)                                        
 93 Menke, Kevin              18 South Family-OH-OH   2:40.82    2:42.73  
                1:17.15   2:42.73 (1:25.58)                                        
 94 Lin, William              14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:40.83    2:42.79  
                1:15.41   2:42.79 (1:27.38)                                        
 95 Kelleher, Matthew         16 South Family-OH-OH   2:41.06    2:43.37  
                1:16.81   2:43.37 (1:26.56)                                        
 96 Binion, Chase             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:40.42    2:43.81  
                1:17.15   2:43.81 (1:26.66)                                        
 97 McGowan, Austin           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:41.33    2:44.12  
                1:16.46   2:44.12 (1:27.66)                                        
 98 Daisey, BJ                17 Central Delaware-MA  2:12.90Y   2:44.32  
                1:14.14   2:44.32 (1:30.18)                                        
 -- Glockenmeier, Andrew      15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:37.78         DQ  
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:14.66        DQ (1:24.02)                                        
 -- Ellis, Mitchell           16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  2:39.39         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                1:14.52        DQ (1:23.71)                                        
 
Event 305  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.22   8/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:05.53    2:03.77  
                  28.84     1:00.24 (31.40)     1:32.51 (32.27)     2:03.77 (31.26)
  2 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:05.64    2:03.87  
                  28.43       59.48 (31.05)     1:31.60 (32.12)     2:03.87 (32.27)
  3 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:08.05    2:06.15  
                  29.38     1:02.16 (32.78)     1:34.51 (32.35)     2:06.15 (31.64)
  4 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:07.12    2:06.33  
                  29.02     1:00.61 (31.59)     1:33.18 (32.57)     2:06.33 (33.15)
  5 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.63    2:06.61  
                  29.43     1:01.30 (31.87)     1:33.91 (32.61)     2:06.61 (32.70)
  6 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:06.75    2:06.88  
                  29.29     1:01.17 (31.88)     1:34.26 (33.09)     2:06.88 (32.62)
  7 Nusbaum, Jenny            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:08.40    2:07.46  
                  30.25     1:02.04 (31.79)     1:35.10 (33.06)     2:07.46 (32.36)
  8 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:08.44    2:07.73  
                  29.11     1:01.49 (32.38)     1:34.52 (33.03)     2:07.73 (33.21)
  9 Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:07.23    2:08.28  
                  29.99     1:02.71 (32.72)     1:35.73 (33.02)     2:08.28 (32.55)
 10 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:07.45    2:09.68  
                  29.75     1:02.31 (32.56)     1:36.07 (33.76)     2:09.68 (33.61)
B - Final
 11 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:08.81    2:06.42  
                  29.88     1:01.64 (31.76)     1:34.13 (32.49)     2:06.42 (32.29)
 12 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:08.66    2:07.36  
                  29.62     1:02.01 (32.39)     1:35.24 (33.23)     2:07.36 (32.12)
 13 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:09.10    2:08.12  
                  30.00     1:03.18 (33.18)     1:36.55 (33.37)     2:08.12 (31.57)
 14 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.41    2:08.51  
                  30.11     1:02.53 (32.42)     1:35.68 (33.15)     2:08.51 (32.83)
 15 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:08.78    2:08.57  
                  30.12     1:02.59 (32.47)     1:35.66 (33.07)     2:08.57 (32.91)
 16 Cronin, Sarah             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:08.60    2:08.68  
                  29.64     1:02.41 (32.77)     1:36.17 (33.76)     2:08.68 (32.51)
 17 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:09.29    2:10.04  
                  29.46     1:02.17 (32.71)     1:36.51 (34.34)     2:10.04 (33.53)
 18 Hendee, Grace             17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:09.59    2:10.11  
                  28.89     1:01.46 (32.57)     1:36.34 (34.88)     2:10.11 (33.77)
 19 Kiely, Erin               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.75    2:10.98  
                  30.79     1:02.74 (31.95)     1:36.39 (33.65)     2:10.98 (34.59)
 20 Scheidl, Maya             18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.82    2:11.42  
                  29.27     1:02.30 (33.03)     1:37.09 (34.79)     2:11.42 (34.33)
C - Final
 21 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:10.32    2:06.74  
                  29.32     1:01.95 (32.63)     1:34.77 (32.82)     2:06.74 (31.97)
 22 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:10.15    2:07.79  
                  29.85     1:02.23 (32.38)     1:35.18 (32.95)     2:07.79 (32.61)
 23 O'Grady, Niamh            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:10.63    2:08.76  
                  29.98     1:02.00 (32.02)     1:35.02 (33.02)     2:08.76 (33.74)
 24 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:10.44    2:08.80  
                  29.23     1:01.76 (32.53)     1:35.53 (33.77)     2:08.80 (33.27)
 25 Shelly, Marget            13 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:10.02    2:08.84  
                  30.48     1:03.15 (32.67)     1:36.31 (33.16)     2:08.84 (32.53)
 26 Parker, Julieyanna        15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:10.09    2:09.30  
                  30.07     1:03.30 (33.23)     1:37.08 (33.78)     2:09.30 (32.22)
 27 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:10.19    2:10.56  
                  29.59     1:01.96 (32.37)     1:36.45 (34.49)     2:10.56 (34.11)
 28 Cook, Cami                15 West Shore-PA-MA     2:10.54    2:11.48  
                  29.64     1:02.63 (32.99)     1:36.52 (33.89)     2:11.48 (34.96)
 29 Nestrowitz, Sara          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:10.76    2:13.25  
                  30.69     1:03.88 (33.19)     1:38.50 (34.62)     2:13.25 (34.75)
 30 Fallon, Katherine         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:10.92    2:13.75  
                  30.43     1:03.64 (33.21)     1:38.46 (34.82)     2:13.75 (35.29)
 
Event 305  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.22   8/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:09.39    2:05.53  
                1:01.45   2:05.53 (1:04.08)                                        
  2 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:05.28    2:05.64  
                1:00.71   2:05.64 (1:04.93)                                        
  3 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:06.84    2:06.75  
                1:02.10   2:06.75 (1:04.65)                                        
  4 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:04.79    2:07.12  
                1:01.86   2:07.12 (1:05.26)                                        
  5 Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:09.09    2:07.23  
                1:01.84   2:07.23 (1:05.39)                                        
  6 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:09.23    2:07.45  
                1:02.38   2:07.45 (1:05.07)                                        
  7 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.89    2:07.63  
                1:01.36   2:07.63 (1:06.27)                                        
  8 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:10.79    2:08.05  
                1:01.98   2:08.05 (1:06.07)                                        
  9 Nusbaum, Jenny            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:09.93    2:08.40  
                1:03.30   2:08.40 (1:05.10)                                        
 10 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:08.74    2:08.44  
                  59.92   2:08.44 (1:08.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cronin, Sarah             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:10.21    2:08.60  
                1:01.99   2:08.60 (1:06.61)                                        
 12 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:08.37    2:08.66  
                1:02.14   2:08.66 (1:06.52)                                        
 13 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:07.96    2:08.78  
                1:02.17   2:08.78 (1:06.61)                                        
 14 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:07.89    2:08.81  
                1:02.35   2:08.81 (1:06.46)                                        
 15 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:13.34    2:09.10  
                1:00.93   2:09.10 (1:08.17)                                        
 16 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:11.78    2:09.29  
                1:01.46   2:09.29 (1:07.83)                                        
 17 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:08.95    2:09.41  
                1:02.53   2:09.41 (1:06.88)                                        
 18 Hendee, Grace             17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:12.23    2:09.59  
                1:01.23   2:09.59 (1:08.36)                                        
 19 Kiely, Erin               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.76    2:09.75  
                1:03.21   2:09.75 (1:06.54)                                        
 20 Scheidl, Maya             18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:07.78    2:09.82  
                1:02.16   2:09.82 (1:07.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shelly, Marget            13 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:12.34    2:10.02  
                1:03.31   2:10.02 (1:06.71)                                        
 22 Parker, Julieyanna        15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:10.82    2:10.09  
                1:03.68   2:10.09 (1:06.41)                                        
 23 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:10.92    2:10.15  
                1:03.46   2:10.15 (1:06.69)                                        
 24 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:11.10    2:10.19  
                1:03.18   2:10.19 (1:07.01)                                        
 25 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:11.00    2:10.32  
                1:02.92   2:10.32 (1:07.40)                                        
 26 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:12.61    2:10.44  
                1:02.55   2:10.44 (1:07.89)                                        
 27 Cook, Cami                15 West Shore-PA-MA     2:11.89    2:10.54  
                1:02.29   2:10.54 (1:08.25)                                        
 28 O'Grady, Niamh            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:09.35    2:10.63  
                1:03.12   2:10.63 (1:07.51)                                        
 29 Nestrowitz, Sara          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:09.87    2:10.76  
                1:02.45   2:10.76 (1:08.31)                                        
 30 Fallon, Katherine         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.42    2:10.92  
                1:02.93   2:10.92 (1:07.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Zimmermann, Emily         17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:12.62    2:10.98  
                1:02.36   2:10.98 (1:08.62)                                        
 32 Medlin, Sam               13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:10.80    2:10.99  
                1:03.51   2:10.99 (1:07.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Russell, Jessica          18 Bath Area-ME-ME      2:11.04    2:11.21  
                1:02.34   2:11.21 (1:08.87)                                        
 34 Dols, Michelle            16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:12.80    2:11.37  
                1:03.80   2:11.37 (1:07.57)                                        
 35 Hill, Kimberly            17 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:11.86    2:11.41  
                1:04.04   2:11.41 (1:07.37)                                        
 35 Snover, Ali               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:11.20    2:11.41  
                1:03.53   2:11.41 (1:07.88)                                        
 37 Stevens, McKenzie         17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    2:10.97    2:11.44  
                1:03.04   2:11.44 (1:08.40)                                        
 38 Knapp, Emma               14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:15.82    2:11.72  
                1:03.41   2:11.72 (1:08.31)                                        
 39 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:11.65    2:11.82  
                1:04.70   2:11.82 (1:07.12)                                        
 40 Weihenig, Emilia          15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:13.21    2:11.96  
                1:04.25   2:11.96 (1:07.71)                                        
 41 Zimmerman, Amber          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:14.07    2:11.97  
                1:04.23   2:11.97 (1:07.74)                                        
 42 Frantz, Sarah             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:12.43    2:11.98  
                1:03.73   2:11.98 (1:08.25)                                        
 43 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:16.27    2:12.00  
                1:03.00   2:12.00 (1:09.00)                                        
 44 Wolf, Maddie              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:12.30    2:12.21  
                1:02.56   2:12.21 (1:09.65)                                        
 45 Arlinghaus, Kandis        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:14.32    2:12.30  
                1:03.69   2:12.30 (1:08.61)                                        
 46 Stahmer, Hannah           17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:12.14    2:12.45  
                1:04.29   2:12.45 (1:08.16)                                        
 47 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:11.35    2:12.54  
                1:04.80   2:12.54 (1:07.74)                                        
 47 Hummel, Madeleine         16 Eugene-OR-OR         2:11.74    2:12.54  
                1:04.32   2:12.54 (1:08.22)                                        
 49 Mendoza, Ailee            14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:12.14    2:12.57  
                1:04.28   2:12.57 (1:08.29)                                        
 50 McIntosh, Kendall         17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:16.01    2:12.63  
                1:03.87   2:12.63 (1:08.76)                                        
 51 Snow, Madeline            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:13.77    2:12.66  
                1:04.12   2:12.66 (1:08.54)                                        
 52 Quirk, Shannon            17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:14.77    2:12.71  
                1:05.32   2:12.71 (1:07.39)                                        
 53 Pande, Malavika           15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:12.31    2:12.75  
                1:03.37   2:12.75 (1:09.38)                                        
 54 Fuscoe, Claire            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:15.33    2:12.77  
                1:04.55   2:12.77 (1:08.22)                                        
 55 Tippins, Katharine        15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:14.30    2:12.78  
                1:05.23   2:12.78 (1:07.55)                                        
 56 Veroneau, Bryanna         17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:14.13    2:12.81  
                1:05.12   2:12.81 (1:07.69)                                        
 57 Kostelnik, Lexie          14 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:12.17    2:12.86  
                1:04.00   2:12.86 (1:08.86)                                        
 58 Prendella, Tatiana        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.66    2:13.02  
                1:04.16   2:13.02 (1:08.86)                                        
 59 Kovac, Megan              17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:15.69    2:13.09  
                1:03.32   2:13.09 (1:09.77)                                        
 60 Perry, Julia              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:12.33    2:13.11  
                1:03.89   2:13.11 (1:09.22)                                        
 61 Bookwalter, Nikki         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:13.32    2:13.12  
                1:03.60   2:13.12 (1:09.52)                                        
 62 Kaczmarek, Elizabeth      16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:13.18    2:13.17  
                1:04.18   2:13.17 (1:08.99)                                        
 63 Grinder, Rollie           14 Countryside-OH-OH    2:10.81    2:13.18  
                1:02.24   2:13.18 (1:10.94)                                        
 64 O'Grady, Rachel           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:14.81    2:13.21  
                1:05.34   2:13.21 (1:07.87)                                        
 64 Humel, Colleen            16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:11.23    2:13.21  
                1:03.98   2:13.21 (1:09.23)                                        
 66 Caccamo, Kim              14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:14.95    2:13.30  
                1:03.68   2:13.30 (1:09.62)                                        
 67 Welch, Sarah              15 North Shore-MA-NE    2:14.75    2:13.31  
                1:02.13   2:13.31 (1:11.18)                                        
 68 Clough, Sally             14 Countryside-OH-OH    2:12.33    2:13.35  
                1:03.72   2:13.35 (1:09.63)                                        
 69 Butler, Elizabeth         17 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:12.96    2:13.38  
                1:03.72   2:13.38 (1:09.66)                                        
 70 O'Brien, Caroline         18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:12.10    2:13.42  
                1:04.57   2:13.42 (1:08.85)                                        
 71 O'Brien, Molly            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:12.19    2:13.44  
                1:04.99   2:13.44 (1:08.45)                                        
 72 Davis, Sarah              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:13.14    2:13.53  
                1:04.35   2:13.53 (1:09.18)                                        
 73 Alberti, Julia            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:14.36    2:13.54  
                1:05.09   2:13.54 (1:08.45)                                        
 74 Moriarty, Stephanie       17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:16.29    2:13.55  
                1:03.88   2:13.55 (1:09.67)                                        
 75 Williams, Emma            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:12.54    2:13.64  
                1:03.79   2:13.64 (1:09.85)                                        
 76 Daniel, Talia             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:13.60    2:13.68  
                1:05.25   2:13.68 (1:08.43)                                        
 77 Long, Camille             14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:13.53    2:13.72  
                1:03.88   2:13.72 (1:09.84)                                        
 77 Rice, Nevie               15 Countryside-OH-OH    2:13.71    2:13.72  
                1:04.09   2:13.72 (1:09.63)                                        
 79 Rubocki, Savannah         16 Joliet - IL-IL       2:14.46    2:13.83  
                1:04.50   2:13.83 (1:09.33)                                        
 80 Showers, Rachel           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:13.93    2:13.97  
                1:05.17   2:13.97 (1:08.80)                                        
 81 Snyder, Allie             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:15.36    2:14.02  
                1:04.81   2:14.02 (1:09.21)                                        
 82 Robinson, Jaime           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:15.13    2:14.09  
                1:05.81   2:14.09 (1:08.28)                                        
 83 Resweber, Frances         15 Ridley-PA-MA         2:16.15    2:14.18  
                1:04.61   2:14.18 (1:09.57)                                        
 84 McIntosh, Lauren          15 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:15.00    2:14.19  
                1:04.49   2:14.19 (1:09.70)                                        
 85 Durak, Anna               13 Hickory -NC-NC       2:11.58    2:14.25  
                1:03.54   2:14.25 (1:10.71)                                        
 86 Szajnuk, Kimmi            14 West Shore-PA-MA     2:15.28    2:14.32  
                1:04.49   2:14.32 (1:09.83)                                        
 86 Molloy, Marianne          14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:14.64    2:14.32  
                1:05.19   2:14.32 (1:09.13)                                        
 88 Carter, Allie             15 Western Br-DE-MA     2:14.15    2:14.36  
                1:04.63   2:14.36 (1:09.73)                                        
 89 McCartney, Makenna        14 Saginaw-MI-MI        2:15.04    2:14.41  
                1:05.50   2:14.41 (1:08.91)                                        
 90 Soleo, Lauren             13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:15.65    2:14.42  
                1:05.31   2:14.42 (1:09.11)                                        
 91 Ronayne, Kylene           16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:15.85    2:14.53  
                1:04.36   2:14.53 (1:10.17)                                        
 92 Boos, Lauren              15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:15.19    2:14.56  
                1:05.64   2:14.56 (1:08.92)                                        
 93 Freeman, Rachael          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:12.95    2:14.60  
                1:04.05   2:14.60 (1:10.55)                                        
 94 Shirtliff, Samantha       17 West Shore-PA-MA     2:11.69    2:14.64  
                1:03.76   2:14.64 (1:10.88)                                        
 95 Willis, Victoria          14 Orlando-FL-FL        2:13.84    2:14.68  
                1:04.38   2:14.68 (1:10.30)                                        
 96 Horner, Madeline          15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:15.25    2:14.70  
                1:03.92   2:14.70 (1:10.78)                                        
 97 Blankemeier, Hanna        13 West Cook-IL-IL      2:13.49    2:14.73  
                1:04.45   2:14.73 (1:10.28)                                        
 98 Stiegal, Amanda           16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:13.69    2:14.75  
                1:05.23   2:14.75 (1:09.52)                                        
 99 Andreini, Cami            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:15.31    2:14.85  
                1:04.54   2:14.85 (1:10.31)                                        
100 O'Halloran, Hannah        14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:15.63    2:15.06  
                1:04.73   2:15.06 (1:10.33)                                        
100 Ashmead, Linda            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:14.59    2:15.06  
                1:05.34   2:15.06 (1:09.72)                                        
102 Kirkby, Allison           18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:15.25    2:15.09  
                1:04.40   2:15.09 (1:10.69)                                        
103 Dale, Siobhan             16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:15.09    2:15.13  
                1:02.74   2:15.13 (1:12.39)                                        
103 Bland, Julia              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:15.55    2:15.13  
                1:06.57   2:15.13 (1:08.56)                                        
105 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:13.95    2:15.25  
                1:04.07   2:15.25 (1:11.18)                                        
105 Quaerna, Kaarin           16 GenevaLakes-WI-WI    1:55.01Y   2:15.25  
                1:03.35   2:15.25 (1:11.90)                                        
107 Eckhard, Joie             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:13.57    2:15.28  
                1:05.77   2:15.28 (1:09.51)                                        
108 Jones, Madison            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:14.12    2:15.33  
                1:04.73   2:15.33 (1:10.60)                                        
109 Sauve, Danielle           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:12.76    2:15.42  
                1:04.55   2:15.42 (1:10.87)                                        
110 Brebberman, Morgan        17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:15.98    2:15.50  
                1:05.73   2:15.50 (1:09.77)                                        
111 Aliapoulios, Alex         17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:55.52Y   2:15.53  
                1:04.34   2:15.53 (1:11.19)                                        
112 Claflin, Meghan           18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:11.47    2:15.56  
                1:04.73   2:15.56 (1:10.83)                                        
113 Whitt, Shelby             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:15.82    2:15.65  
                1:04.49   2:15.65 (1:11.16)                                        
114 Atkinson, Allison         16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:15.43    2:15.71  
                1:04.50   2:15.71 (1:11.21)                                        
115 Ackerson, Chelsea         14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:15.86    2:15.72  
                1:05.07   2:15.72 (1:10.65)                                        
116 Mauer, Stephanie          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:16.11    2:15.78  
                1:04.24   2:15.78 (1:11.54)                                        
116 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-MA-NE        2:13.25    2:15.78  
                1:03.86   2:15.78 (1:11.92)                                        
118 Cheng, Cindy              17 Orlando-FL-FL        2:15.41    2:15.84  
                1:05.88   2:15.84 (1:09.96)                                        
119 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH-OH    2:10.62    2:15.87  
                1:03.41   2:15.87 (1:12.46)                                        
120 O'Halloran, Emily         14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:15.23    2:16.09  
                1:05.39   2:16.09 (1:10.70)                                        
121 May, Emma                 15 W.North Carolina-NC  2:15.47    2:16.17  
                1:05.69   2:16.17 (1:10.48)                                        
122 Walsh, Hope               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:15.29    2:16.23  
                1:04.85   2:16.23 (1:11.38)                                        
123 Lentz, Rachel             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:15.23    2:16.61  
                1:05.90   2:16.61 (1:10.71)                                        
124 Ward, Caroline            15 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:14.95    2:16.75  
                1:06.45   2:16.75 (1:10.30)                                        
125 Wingfield, Miranda        18 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:16.26    2:16.77  
                1:05.73   2:16.77 (1:11.04)                                        
126 Longley, Lauren           16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:15.20    2:16.81  
                1:06.04   2:16.81 (1:10.77)                                        
127 Shores, Maly              14 Hickory -NC-NC       2:14.45    2:16.92  
                1:04.70   2:16.92 (1:12.22)                                        
128 DeMoine, Lizzy            13 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:15.59    2:17.43  
                1:05.99   2:17.43 (1:11.44)                                        
129 Borges, Elizabeth         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:15.39    2:17.62  
                1:04.97   2:17.62 (1:12.65)                                        
130 Dyjak, Delaney            17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:13.40    2:17.64  
                1:04.92   2:17.64 (1:12.72)                                        
131 Dunseath, Carly           14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:15.45    2:17.72  
                1:06.84   2:17.72 (1:10.88)                                        
132 Jahan, Sophie             13 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:14.96    2:17.82  
                1:06.29   2:17.82 (1:11.53)                                        
133 Brown, Natalie            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:15.15    2:17.83  
                1:05.09   2:17.83 (1:12.74)                                        
134 Goodman, Abigail          15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:16.01    2:17.84  
                1:05.87   2:17.84 (1:11.97)                                        
135 Ulrich, Ryan              15 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:15.17    2:17.93  
                1:06.87   2:17.93 (1:11.06)                                        
136 Belcik, Bridget           18 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:15.81    2:17.94  
                1:05.00   2:17.94 (1:12.94)                                        
137 Gawronski, Emma           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:15.65    2:17.98  
                1:06.41   2:17.98 (1:11.57)                                        
138 George, Alex              18 Countryside-OH-OH    2:15.85    2:18.11  
                1:05.77   2:18.11 (1:12.34)                                        
139 Di Blasio, Brigid         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:15.89    2:18.12  
                1:06.17   2:18.12 (1:11.95)                                        
140 Contino, Taylor           14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:14.76    2:18.23  
                1:06.28   2:18.23 (1:11.95)                                        
141 Wolkoff, Sammy            18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:16.13    2:18.31  
                1:05.15   2:18.31 (1:13.16)                                        
142 Polich, Erin              18 Northwest-NC-NC      2:12.82    2:18.35  
                1:06.89   2:18.35 (1:11.46)                                        
143 Garcia, Kaytee            17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:14.03    2:18.60  
                1:05.17   2:18.60 (1:13.43)                                        
144 Kohut, Jordan             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:15.43    2:18.94  
                1:07.24   2:18.94 (1:11.70)                                        
145 Dean, Brittnie            19 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:16.19    2:19.05  
                1:04.81   2:19.05 (1:14.24)                                        
146 Parman, Payton            15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:15.21    2:19.21  
                1:05.90   2:19.21 (1:13.31)                                        
147 Spradlin, Mary Ida        17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:16.01    2:19.48  
                1:05.42   2:19.48 (1:14.06)                                        
 -- Kostin, Joanna            18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:12.75        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Carter, Kate              17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:10.28        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 306  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:50.75   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:56.03    1:53.29  
                  26.29       54.56 (28.27)     1:23.72 (29.16)     1:53.29 (29.57)
  2 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL-IL      1:54.64    1:53.46  
                  26.22       55.14 (28.92)     1:24.44 (29.30)     1:53.46 (29.02)
  3 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:55.00    1:53.65  
                  26.76       55.29 (28.53)     1:24.53 (29.24)     1:53.65 (29.12)
  4 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:54.32    1:53.68  
                  26.63       55.39 (28.76)     1:24.66 (29.27)     1:53.68 (29.02)
  5 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC-NC       1:54.51    1:54.06  
                  26.18       54.59 (28.41)     1:24.67 (30.08)     1:54.06 (29.39)
  6 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:54.81    1:54.18  
                  27.11       55.97 (28.86)     1:26.22 (30.25)     1:54.18 (27.96)
  7 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:55.62    1:55.81  
                  27.41       56.47 (29.06)     1:26.34 (29.87)     1:55.81 (29.47)
  8 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:55.24    1:56.11  
                  26.36       56.07 (29.71)     1:26.14 (30.07)     1:56.11 (29.97)
  9 O'Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:54.99    1:56.69  
                  26.47       55.69 (29.22)     1:25.82 (30.13)     1:56.69 (30.87)
 10 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:55.21    1:56.99  
                  27.13       56.10 (28.97)     1:25.76 (29.66)     1:56.99 (31.23)
B - Final
 11 Gajdzisz, Ryan            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:56.43    1:54.78  
                  26.17       55.17 (29.00)     1:25.16 (29.99)     1:54.78 (29.62)
 12 Kohlhoff, Jacob           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:56.46    1:55.30  
                  27.11       56.20 (29.09)     1:25.64 (29.44)     1:55.30 (29.66)
 13 George, Kevin             16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:56.37    1:55.70  
                  27.01       56.60 (29.59)     1:26.37 (29.77)     1:55.70 (29.33)
 14 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:56.62    1:56.27  
                  27.25       56.63 (29.38)     1:26.65 (30.02)     1:56.27 (29.62)
 15 Nestor, Brandon           18 Orlando-FL-FL        1:56.57    1:56.45  
                  27.86       56.93 (29.07)     1:26.81 (29.88)     1:56.45 (29.64)
 16 Schon, Alex               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:57.75    1:58.06  
                  28.01       58.04 (30.03)     1:28.80 (30.76)     1:58.06 (29.26)
 17 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:57.97    1:59.75  
                  27.04       56.91 (29.87)     1:28.16 (31.25)     1:59.75 (31.59)
 18 Kohut, Chris              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:58.17    2:01.06  
                  28.00       58.10 (30.10)     1:29.61 (31.51)     2:01.06 (31.45)
 19 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:57.43    2:01.49  
                  26.91       56.88 (29.97)     1:28.71 (31.83)     2:01.49 (32.78)
 20 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:57.27    2:02.97  
                  28.24       57.96 (29.72)     1:28.76 (30.80)     2:02.97 (34.21)
C - Final
 21 Neri, Kyle                18 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:58.42    1:57.36  
                  26.88       56.60 (29.72)     1:27.45 (30.85)     1:57.36 (29.91)
 22 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT-CT         1:58.81    1:57.59  
                  27.43       57.41 (29.98)     1:27.97 (30.56)     1:57.59 (29.62)
 23 Pelton, John              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:58.70    1:57.63  
                  28.29       58.67 (30.38)     1:28.74 (30.07)     1:57.63 (28.89)
 24 Crew, Justin              16 Springfield-OH-OH    1:58.37    1:58.77  
                  27.18       56.83 (29.65)     1:27.86 (31.03)     1:58.77 (30.91)
 25 Frazier, Jack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:58.82    1:58.84  
                  27.91       58.53 (30.62)     1:29.15 (30.62)     1:58.84 (29.69)
 26 Leenhouts, Matt           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:58.58    1:58.85  
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)     1:27.83 (30.71)     1:58.85 (31.02)
 27 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De-MA     1:58.87    1:58.87  
                  28.22       58.95 (30.73)     1:28.86 (29.91)     1:58.87 (30.01)
 28 Howes, Max                18 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:58.18    1:58.91  
                  26.98       56.71 (29.73)     1:27.88 (31.17)     1:58.91 (31.03)
 29 Miller, Steve             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:58.85    1:59.76  
                  27.49       57.55 (30.06)     1:28.70 (31.15)     1:59.76 (31.06)
 30 Gullickson, Matt          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:58.54    1:59.98  
                  27.20       58.03 (30.83)     1:29.92 (31.89)     1:59.98 (30.06)
 
Event 306  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:50.75   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:56.67    1:54.32  
                  56.59     1:54.32 (57.73)                                        
  2 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC-NC       1:55.57    1:54.51  
                  54.65     1:54.51 (59.86)                                        
  3 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL-IL      1:54.60    1:54.64  
                  57.31     1:54.64 (57.33)                                        
  4 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:56.79    1:54.81  
                  56.45     1:54.81 (58.36)                                        
  5 O'Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:57.90    1:54.99  
                  56.54     1:54.99 (58.45)                                        
  6 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:54.15    1:55.00  
                  55.92     1:55.00 (59.08)                                        
  7 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:01.41    1:55.21  
                  55.62     1:55.21 (59.59)                                        
  8 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:54.33    1:55.24  
                  55.56     1:55.24 (59.68)                                        
  9 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:56.65    1:55.62  
                  56.13     1:55.62 (59.49)                                        
 10 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:56.35    1:56.03  
                  55.68   1:56.03 (1:00.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 George, Kevin             16 Countryside-OH-OH    1:57.56    1:56.37  
                  56.14   1:56.37 (1:00.23)                                        
 12 Gajdzisz, Ryan            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:56.77    1:56.43  
                  55.65   1:56.43 (1:00.78)                                        
 13 Kohlhoff, Jacob           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:57.31    1:56.46  
                  56.23   1:56.46 (1:00.23)                                        
 14 Nestor, Brandon           18 Orlando-FL-FL        1:56.80    1:56.57  
                  55.73   1:56.57 (1:00.84)                                        
 15 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:57.57    1:56.62  
                  56.51   1:56.62 (1:00.11)                                        
 16 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:59.86    1:56.63  
                  57.28     1:56.63 (59.35)                                        
 17 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:59.32    1:57.27  
                  57.26   1:57.27 (1:00.01)                                        
 18 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:00.60    1:57.43  
                  56.61   1:57.43 (1:00.82)                                        
 19 Schon, Alex               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:00.32    1:57.75  
                  56.33   1:57.75 (1:01.42)                                        
 20 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:59.51    1:57.97  
                  56.38   1:57.97 (1:01.59)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kohut, Chris              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:59.24    1:58.17  
                  56.05   1:58.17 (1:02.12)                                        
 22 Howes, Max                18 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:00.29    1:58.18  
                  55.87   1:58.18 (1:02.31)                                        
 23 Crew, Justin              16 Springfield-OH-OH    2:01.64    1:58.37  
                  56.61   1:58.37 (1:01.76)                                        
 24 Neri, Kyle                18 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:59.59    1:58.42  
                  56.28   1:58.42 (1:02.14)                                        
 25 Gullickson, Matt          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:00.62    1:58.54  
                  57.52   1:58.54 (1:01.02)                                        
 26 Leenhouts, Matt           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:01.92    1:58.58  
                  56.96   1:58.58 (1:01.62)                                        
 27 Pelton, John              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:59.30    1:58.70  
                  57.84   1:58.70 (1:00.86)                                        
 28 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT-CT         1:57.31    1:58.81  
                  56.73   1:58.81 (1:02.08)                                        
 29 Frazier, Jack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:01.78    1:58.82  
                  57.77   1:58.82 (1:01.05)                                        
 30 Miller, Steve             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:04.93    1:58.85  
                  56.91   1:58.85 (1:01.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De-MA     2:03.08    1:58.87  
                  58.62   1:58.87 (1:00.25)                                        
 32 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:00.21   J1:58.87  
                  56.95   1:58.87 (1:01.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Betts, Daniel             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:02.57    1:59.11  
                  57.27   1:59.11 (1:01.84)                                        
 34 Leeson, Peyton            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:03.13    1:59.18  
                  58.76   1:59.18 (1:00.42)                                        
 35 Pierce, Jake              17 Hickory -NC-NC       1:59.91    1:59.45  
                  58.15   1:59.45 (1:01.30)                                        
 36 McElduff, James           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:59.67    1:59.46  
                  56.75   1:59.46 (1:02.71)                                        
 37 Nesbitt, Andrew           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:58.86    1:59.48  
                  56.97   1:59.48 (1:02.51)                                        
 38 Krentsa, Daniel           17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:00.18    1:59.59  
                  56.79   1:59.59 (1:02.80)                                        
 38 Slabe, Matt               15 Countryside-OH-OH    2:03.99    1:59.59  
                  58.08   1:59.59 (1:01.51)                                        
 40 Olivares, Austin          19 Orlando-FL-FL        2:04.23    1:59.62  
                  58.26   1:59.62 (1:01.36)                                        
 41 Rivadeneira, Luis         16 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:04.03    1:59.69  
                  58.03   1:59.69 (1:01.66)                                        
 42 Finnegan, Jamie           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:01.27    1:59.83  
                  55.96   1:59.83 (1:03.87)                                        
 43 Kemp, Kyle                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:59.82    1:59.86  
                  58.15   1:59.86 (1:01.71)                                        
 43 Hollinshead, Stephen      17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:02.70    1:59.86  
                  57.33   1:59.86 (1:02.53)                                        
 45 Allison, Brad             15 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:00.41    1:59.89  
                  56.25   1:59.89 (1:03.64)                                        
 46 Siefert, Hank             14 Coffman - OH-OH      2:01.30    1:59.90  
                  56.90   1:59.90 (1:03.00)                                        
 47 Molnar, Matthew           14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:04.21    1:59.95  
                  57.83   1:59.95 (1:02.12)                                        
 48 Boutwell, Parker          17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:04.60    2:00.09  
                  58.17   2:00.09 (1:01.92)                                        
 48 Fullington, Tyler         18 South Family-OH-OH   1:58.68    2:00.09  
                  57.34   2:00.09 (1:02.75)                                        
 50 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:59.57    2:00.13  
                  58.23   2:00.13 (1:01.90)                                        
 51 Robison, Connor           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:01.95    2:00.23  
                  58.55   2:00.23 (1:01.68)                                        
 52 Bennet, Jake              17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:03.53    2:00.27  
                  58.82   2:00.27 (1:01.45)                                        
 53 Hoce, Garrett             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:59.00    2:00.30  
                  56.19   2:00.30 (1:04.11)                                        
 54 Happ, Colin               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:02.62    2:00.42  
                  58.58   2:00.42 (1:01.84)                                        
 55 Montague, Michael         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:04.25    2:00.46  
                  57.35   2:00.46 (1:03.11)                                        
 56 Eigner, Andrew            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:01.99    2:00.55  
                  57.88   2:00.55 (1:02.67)                                        
 57 Davis, Grayson            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:42.80Y   2:00.57  
                  59.88   2:00.57 (1:00.69)                                        
 58 Gimple, Tyler             18 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:01.42    2:00.59  
                  57.40   2:00.59 (1:03.19)                                        
 59 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-PA-MA      2:04.27    2:00.80  
                  57.21   2:00.80 (1:03.59)                                        
 60 Taekman, Josh             16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:02.95    2:00.81  
                  57.93   2:00.81 (1:02.88)                                        
 61 Faller, Joey              17 Andover-MA-NE        1:42.49Y   2:00.86  
                  58.59   2:00.86 (1:02.27)                                        
 61 Molina, Mace              18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:01.17    2:00.86  
                  57.67   2:00.86 (1:03.19)                                        
 63 Poe, Adam                 16 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:01.16    2:01.00  
                  56.62   2:01.00 (1:04.38)                                        
 64 Tan, Jason                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:01.85    2:01.05  
                  57.38   2:01.05 (1:03.67)                                        
 65 Ashmead, Michael          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:01.26    2:01.06  
                  58.00   2:01.06 (1:03.06)                                        
 66 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:58.88    2:01.10  
                  57.77   2:01.10 (1:03.33)                                        
 66 Kazanowsky, Matthew       16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:05.09    2:01.10  
                  57.88   2:01.10 (1:03.22)                                        
 68 Medins, Brandon           15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:03.03    2:01.16  
                  58.39   2:01.16 (1:02.77)                                        
 69 Haigh, Matthew            15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:45.31Y   2:01.17  
                  57.76   2:01.17 (1:03.41)                                        
 70 Novak, Jesse              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:04.65    2:01.18  
                  58.14   2:01.18 (1:03.04)                                        
 71 Spazzarini, Neil          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:02.03    2:01.22  
                  57.99   2:01.22 (1:03.23)                                        
 72 Eramo, Alessandro         19 North Shore-MA-NE    2:02.54    2:01.26  
                  58.08   2:01.26 (1:03.18)                                        
 73 Nawn, Philip              16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:03.83    2:01.39  
                  57.69   2:01.39 (1:03.70)                                        
 74 Kidd, Zach                17 Huntington-WV-WV     2:02.39    2:01.41  
                  58.76   2:01.41 (1:02.65)                                        
 75 Hamel-Wood, Dirk          17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:02.74    2:01.68  
                  58.86   2:01.68 (1:02.82)                                        
 76 Tomljanovic, Peter        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:05.42    2:01.78  
                  59.35   2:01.78 (1:02.43)                                        
 77 Galinski, Ben             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:02.05    2:01.90  
                  58.31   2:01.90 (1:03.59)                                        
 78 Rankin, Will              15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:05.05    2:02.00  
                  59.38   2:02.00 (1:02.62)                                        
 79 Magorry, Philip           17 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:05.38    2:02.22  
                  58.18   2:02.22 (1:04.04)                                        
 80 Glidden, Alex             18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:03.92    2:02.25  
                  59.17   2:02.25 (1:03.08)                                        
 80 Worobetz, Tory            17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:04.91    2:02.25  
                  57.94   2:02.25 (1:04.31)                                        
 82 Garcia, Matthew           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:05.53    2:02.47  
                  59.12   2:02.47 (1:03.35)                                        
 83 Ronda, Ian                19 Wilton-CT-CT         2:04.56    2:02.51  
                  59.67   2:02.51 (1:02.84)                                        
 84 Legarth, Brian            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:04.92    2:02.56  
                  59.60   2:02.56 (1:02.96)                                        
 85 Zaremba, Roman            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:03.78    2:02.73  
                  59.15   2:02.73 (1:03.58)                                        
 86 Tirado, Brendan           19 Coffman - OH-OH      2:03.41    2:02.75  
                1:00.03   2:02.75 (1:02.72)                                        
 87 Suits, Jon                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:04.67    2:02.82  
                  58.81   2:02.82 (1:04.01)                                        
 88 Barrett, Stephen          16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:04.96    2:02.85  
                1:00.16   2:02.85 (1:02.69)                                        
 89 Perkins, Ian              18 Orlando-FL-FL        1:44.14Y   2:02.87  
                  59.04   2:02.87 (1:03.83)                                        
 90 Pudik, Jake               15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:05.33    2:03.08  
                  57.97   2:03.08 (1:05.11)                                        
 91 Garneau, Frederick        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:03.37    2:03.21  
                  59.36   2:03.21 (1:03.85)                                        
 92 Stolarski, Edward         15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:04.16    2:03.27  
                  59.23   2:03.27 (1:04.04)                                        
 93 Ferzacca, Dustin          18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:03.50    2:03.33  
                  59.59   2:03.33 (1:03.74)                                        
 94 Healy, Edward             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:01.37    2:03.43  
                  58.39   2:03.43 (1:05.04)                                        
 95 Drozdzewicz, Daniel       18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:02.45    2:03.48  
                  59.89   2:03.48 (1:03.59)                                        
 96 Burt, Carson              14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:04.33    2:03.55  
                  59.52   2:03.55 (1:04.03)                                        
 97 Satre, Jon                17 Hilliard-OH-OH       1:44.94Y   2:03.71  
                  59.66   2:03.71 (1:04.05)                                        
 98 Davidson, John            15 Eugene-OR-OR         2:04.68    2:03.72  
                  59.34   2:03.72 (1:04.38)                                        
 99 Gurrieri, Anthony         18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:04.38    2:03.73  
                  58.26   2:03.73 (1:05.47)                                        
100 Distler, Max              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:05.63    2:03.76  
                  59.19   2:03.76 (1:04.57)                                        
101 Resweber, Clay            16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:44.39Y   2:03.78  
                  59.27   2:03.78 (1:04.51)                                        
102 Breese, Drew              16 South Family-OH-OH   2:05.69    2:03.84  
                  59.90   2:03.84 (1:03.94)                                        
103 Berardo, Christian        18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:05.25    2:03.85  
                  59.28   2:03.85 (1:04.57)                                        
104 Manniello, Ryan           16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:05.30    2:03.88  
                  59.64   2:03.88 (1:04.24)                                        
105 Murray, Grant             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:04.03    2:03.93  
                  59.03   2:03.93 (1:04.90)                                        
106 Nestor, Arron             17 Orlando-FL-FL        2:05.38    2:04.34  
                  59.12   2:04.34 (1:05.22)                                        
107 Howell, Billy             17 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:05.60    2:04.81  
                  59.80   2:04.81 (1:05.01)                                        
108 Guindine, Lawrence        14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:05.27    2:04.82  
                1:00.59   2:04.82 (1:04.23)                                        
109 Ramsay, Ned               17 South Shore, MA-NE   2:03.33    2:04.88  
                1:01.14   2:04.88 (1:03.74)                                        
110 Zhao, Eric                17 Andover-MA-NE        2:04.91    2:05.23  
                  59.75   2:05.23 (1:05.48)                                        
110 Azar, Dominic             17 Joliet - IL-IL       2:05.15    2:05.23  
                1:01.00   2:05.23 (1:04.23)                                        
112 Wright, Hunter            14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:04.95    2:05.38  
                1:00.88   2:05.38 (1:04.50)                                        
113 Machat, Colin             17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:00.99    2:05.97  
                  58.75   2:05.97 (1:07.22)                                        
114 Dello Buono, Frank        17 Kennett-PA-MA        2:05.28    2:06.26  
                  59.56   2:06.26 (1:06.70)                                        
115 Tuchscherer, Adam         17 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:05.54    2:06.32  
                1:01.11   2:06.32 (1:05.21)                                        
116 Cling, CJ                 17 Eugene-OR-OR         2:05.32    2:07.23  
                1:00.77   2:07.23 (1:06.46)                                        
117 Emerson, Phillip          17 Franklin-PA          1:44.45Y   2:07.30  
                1:00.11   2:07.30 (1:07.19)                                        
118 Souder II, Julian         17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:05.68    2:07.43  
                1:01.85   2:07.43 (1:05.58)                                        
119 Zimmer, Carson            16 South Family-OH-OH   2:05.04    2:09.69  
                1:00.52   2:09.69 (1:09.17)                                        
120 Gearing, Matthew          17 South Family-OH-OH   2:05.69    2:10.87  
                1:01.70   2:10.87 (1:09.17)                                        
121 Stevenson, Ryan           16 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:04.97    2:11.79  
                1:03.23   2:11.79 (1:08.56)                                        
 
Event 307  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:51.98   7/25/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         K Konopka, H Lips, A Snover, A Gillig             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.89
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:56.91    3:52.18  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 17              2) Parker, Julieyanna 15          
     3) Christensen, Holly 16           4) Kuhn, Katrina 16               
                  27.79       58.46 (58.46)     1:26.30 (27.84)     1:56.99 (58.53)
        2:24.26 (27.27)     2:54.67 (57.68)     3:21.45 (26.78)     3:52.18 (57.51)
  2 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:57.46    3:52.74  
     1) Lawton, Kelsey 16               2) Bishop, Haley 16               
     3) Ontjes, Olivia 16               4) Kerr, Christine 16             
                  28.05       58.77 (58.77)     1:26.71 (27.94)     1:57.49 (58.72)
        2:24.17 (26.68)     2:54.46 (56.97)     3:22.34 (27.88)     3:52.74 (58.28)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              3:57.53    3:54.02  
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Snover, Ali 17                 
     3) Galyer, Danielle 17             4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
                  28.00       58.04 (58.04)     1:26.52 (28.48)     1:57.33 (59.29)
        2:26.18 (28.85)     2:56.58 (59.25)     3:23.51 (26.93)     3:54.02 (57.44)
  4 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             4:00.73    3:57.58  
     1) Wujciak, Sara 17                2) Weaver, Courtney 17            
     3) Gallamore, Natalie 14           4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
                  29.43   1:01.17 (1:01.17)     1:29.02 (27.85)     1:59.05 (57.88)
        2:27.92 (28.87)   2:59.71 (1:00.66)     3:27.50 (27.79)     3:57.58 (57.87)
  5 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:59.59    3:58.44  
     1) Davis, Sarah 15                 2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                  28.45       59.32 (59.32)     1:28.17 (28.85)   2:00.81 (1:01.49)
        2:29.90 (29.09)     3:00.61 (59.80)     3:28.32 (27.71)     3:58.44 (57.83)
  6 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  4:00.08    3:59.48  
     1) Brown, Rachel 15                2) Marshall, Alexandra 18         
     3) Joram, Meghan 16                4) Warnimont, Ally 16             
                  28.66       59.80 (59.80)     1:28.25 (28.45)     1:58.77 (58.97)
        2:27.76 (28.99)   2:59.33 (1:00.56)     3:27.86 (28.53)   3:59.48 (1:00.15)
  7 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 4:00.69    4:00.39  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Welch, Sarah 15                
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
                  29.07       59.90 (59.90)     1:28.21 (28.31)   2:00.47 (1:00.57)
        2:28.69 (28.22)   3:00.66 (1:00.19)     3:28.83 (28.17)     4:00.39 (59.73)
  8 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            4:01.74    4:01.12  
     1) Purcell, Kayla 14               2) Cecere, Isabelle 17            
     3) Frick, Celia 18                 4) Scheidl, Maya 18               
                  28.88   1:00.93 (1:00.93)     1:30.01 (29.08)   2:01.42 (1:00.49)
        2:30.17 (28.75)     3:01.31 (59.89)     3:29.34 (28.03)     4:01.12 (59.81)
  9 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 4:02.51    4:01.76  
     1) Sichterman, Megan 14            2) Grinder, Rollie 14             
     3) Clough, Sally 14                4) Slabe, Emily 17                
                  29.26   1:00.55 (1:00.55)     1:29.53 (28.98)   2:01.97 (1:01.42)
        2:30.66 (28.69)   3:02.47 (1:00.50)     3:30.66 (28.19)     4:01.76 (59.29)
 -- Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     4:01.07         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Thompson, Meghan 17             2) Kiely, Meghan 18               
     3) Chen, Cathy 16                  4) Zimmermann, Emily 17           
                  28.65       59.52 (59.52)     1:27.61 (28.09)     1:59.43 (59.91)
        2:27.41 (27.98)     2:59.42 (59.99)     3:27.71 (28.29)          DQ (59.42)
B - Final
 11 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             4:03.42    3:58.64  
     1) Perry, Ky-lee 15                2) Hendee, Grace 17               
     3) Moriarty, Stephanie 17          4) Cheruk, Samantha 16            
                  28.29       59.30 (59.30)     1:27.43 (28.13)     1:58.91 (59.61)
        2:27.41 (28.50)     2:58.76 (59.85)     3:27.28 (28.52)     3:58.64 (59.88)
 12 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           4:02.74    3:59.39  
     1) Harper, Jessica 17              2) Dyjak, Delaney 17              
     3) Voss, Erin 15                   4) Werenski, Meriza 17            
                  29.25   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:29.94 (28.80)   2:01.25 (1:00.11)
        2:29.43 (28.18)     3:00.70 (59.45)     3:28.88 (28.18)     3:59.39 (58.69)
 13 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     4:04.83    3:59.77  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 17           2) Kliewer, Emily 15              
     3) Willis, Victoria 14             4) Algee, Angela 18               
                  28.65       59.89 (59.89)     1:28.20 (28.31)     1:59.08 (59.19)
        2:27.89 (28.81)   2:59.73 (1:00.65)     3:28.10 (28.37)   3:59.77 (1:00.04)
 14 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  4:02.92    4:00.28  
     1) DiMeo, Grace 17                 2) Toth, Laura 17                 
     3) O'Grady, Niamh 17               4) Jean, Madison 15               
                  28.56   1:00.29 (1:00.29)     1:28.80 (28.51)   2:00.45 (1:00.16)
        2:28.86 (28.41)     2:59.34 (58.89)     3:28.05 (28.71)   4:00.28 (1:00.94)
 15 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        4:03.19    4:02.80  
     1) Mayhew, Ally 17                 2) Crew, Kendra 18                
     3) Sampson, Emma 13                4) Shaffer, Maddie 15             
                  28.34       59.64 (59.64)     1:29.40 (29.76)   2:01.61 (1:01.97)
        2:30.80 (29.19)   3:02.96 (1:01.35)     3:31.38 (28.42)     4:02.80 (59.84)
 16 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                4:02.98    4:02.98  
     1) McKay, Katie 18                 2) Kottakis, Celia 14             
     3) Swell, Shoshana 16              4) Van Lew, Jackie 16             
                  28.97   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:28.96 (28.33)   2:00.95 (1:00.32)
        2:29.81 (28.86)   3:02.69 (1:01.74)     3:31.85 (29.16)   4:02.98 (1:00.29)
 17 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      4:03.92    4:03.31  
     1) Case, Michelle 17               2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Coughlen, Madison 14            4) Little, Madison 16             
                  29.03   1:01.24 (1:01.24)     1:29.32 (28.08)     2:00.73 (59.49)
        2:29.69 (28.96)   3:01.61 (1:00.88)     3:30.58 (28.97)   4:03.31 (1:01.70)
 18 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     4:04.03    4:04.33  
     1) Arlinghaus, Kandis 16           2) Spelman, Shaylynn 17           
     3) Whitt, Shelby 16                4) Contino, Morgan 18             
                  28.95   1:00.91 (1:00.91)     1:29.96 (29.05)   2:01.64 (1:00.73)
        2:31.00 (29.36)   3:04.19 (1:02.55)     3:32.88 (28.69)   4:04.33 (1:00.14)
 19 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         4:05.19    4:05.84  
     1) Resch, Rachel 15                2) Werba, Maggie 16               
     3) Parman, Payton 15               4) Tippins, Katharine 15          
                  29.15   1:01.96 (1:01.96)     1:30.05 (28.09)     2:00.61 (58.65)
        2:30.57 (29.96)   3:04.14 (1:03.53)     3:33.35 (29.21)   4:05.84 (1:01.70)
 20 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        4:05.52    4:05.94  
     1) Perry, Julia 17                 2) Choi, Abby 13                  
     3) Caccamo, Kim 14                 4) Wolf, Maddie 16                
                  29.57   1:01.61 (1:01.61)     1:30.90 (29.29)   2:03.29 (1:01.68)
        2:32.75 (29.46)   3:05.09 (1:01.80)     3:33.85 (28.76)   4:05.94 (1:00.85)
 
Event 307  Women 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:51.98   7/25/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         K Konopka, H Lips, A Snover, A Gillig             
 Meet Qualifying:  4:14.89
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:58.88    3:56.91  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 17              2) Stoddard, Rachel 18            
     3) Christensen, Holly 16           4) Kuhn, Katrina 16               
                  59.63   1:59.87 (1:00.24)     2:58.69 (58.82)     3:56.91 (58.22)
  2 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:57.50    3:57.46  
     1) Bishop, Haley 16                2) Kerr, Christine 16             
     3) Nusbaum, Jenny 15               4) Lawton, Kelsey 16              
                  59.87     1:58.95 (59.08)     2:58.66 (59.71)     3:57.46 (58.80)
  3 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              3:57.17    3:57.53  
     1) Snover, Ali 17                  2) Galyer, Danielle 17            
     3) Baker, Sydney 14                4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
                  59.97   2:00.37 (1:00.40)     2:59.95 (59.58)     3:57.53 (57.58)
  4 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     4:01.06    3:59.59  
     1) Davis, Sarah 15                 2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                  59.39   2:01.42 (1:02.03)   3:01.62 (1:00.20)     3:59.59 (57.97)
  5 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  3:56.41    4:00.08  
     1) Brown, Rachel 15                2) Marshall, Alexandra 18         
     3) Joram, Meghan 16                4) Warnimont, Ally 16             
                1:00.34     1:59.60 (59.26)   3:00.32 (1:00.72)     4:00.08 (59.76)
  6 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 4:06.09    4:00.69  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Welch, Sarah 15                
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
                1:00.51   2:01.29 (1:00.78)     3:01.26 (59.97)     4:00.69 (59.43)
  7 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             3:27.90Y   4:00.73  
     1) Weaver, Courtney 17             2) Gallamore, Natalie 14          
     3) Wujciak, Sara 17                4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
                  58.78   2:00.43 (1:01.65)   3:02.13 (1:01.70)     4:00.73 (58.60)
  8 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     4:01.31    4:01.07  
     1) Thompson, Meghan 17             2) Kiely, Meghan 18               
     3) Chen, Cathy 16                  4) Zimmermann, Emily 17           
                1:00.34   2:00.77 (1:00.43)   3:01.09 (1:00.32)     4:01.07 (59.98)
  9 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            4:00.28    4:01.74  
     1) Purcell, Kayla 14               2) Cecere, Isabelle 17            
     3) Frick, Celia 18                 4) Scheidl, Maya 18               
                1:00.85   2:02.12 (1:01.27)     3:01.70 (59.58)   4:01.74 (1:00.04)
 10 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 4:07.62    4:02.51  
     1) Sichterman, Megan 14            2) Grinder, Rollie 14             
     3) Clough, Sally 14                4) Slabe, Emily 17                
                1:00.66   2:01.71 (1:01.05)   3:03.40 (1:01.69)     4:02.51 (59.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           4:01.59    4:02.74  
     1) Harper, Jessica 17              2) Voss, Erin 15                  
     3) Werenski, Meriza 17             4) Dyjak, Delaney 17              
                1:01.09   2:01.67 (1:00.58)     3:01.19 (59.52)   4:02.74 (1:01.55)
 12 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  4:06.24    4:02.92  
     1) Jean, Madison 15                2) Toth, Laura 17                 
     3) DiMeo, Grace 17                 4) O'Grady, Niamh 17              
                1:02.84   2:03.37 (1:00.53)   3:03.64 (1:00.27)     4:02.92 (59.28)
 13 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                4:06.01    4:02.98  
     1) McKay, Katie 18                 2) Kottakis, Celia 14             
     3) Swell, Shoshana 16              4) Van Lew, Jackie 16             
                1:00.76   2:01.61 (1:00.85)   3:03.26 (1:01.65)     4:02.98 (59.72)
 14 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        4:02.89    4:03.19  
     1) Mayhew, Ally 17                 2) Crew, Kendra 18                
     3) Sampson, Emma 13                4) Shaffer, Maddie 15             
                1:00.39   2:02.16 (1:01.77)   3:02.98 (1:00.82)   4:03.19 (1:00.21)
 15 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             4:02.12    4:03.42  
     1) Perry, Ky-lee 15                2) Hendee, Grace 17               
     3) Moriarty, Stephanie 17          4) Cheruk, Samantha 16            
                1:00.92   2:01.15 (1:00.23)     2:21.97 (20.82)   4:03.42 (1:41.45)
 16 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      4:09.27    4:03.92  
     1) Case, Michelle 17               2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Coughlen, Madison 14            4) Little, Madison 16             
                1:01.33   2:01.53 (1:00.20)   3:02.40 (1:00.87)   4:03.92 (1:01.52)
 17 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     4:07.64    4:04.03  
     1) Arlinghaus, Kandis 16           2) Spelman, Shaylynn 17           
     3) Whitt, Shelby 16                4) Contino, Morgan 18             
                1:01.14   2:01.93 (1:00.79)   3:04.46 (1:02.53)     4:04.03 (59.57)
 18 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     4:05.63    4:04.83  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 17           2) Kliewer, Emily 15              
     3) Creech, Amy 17                  4) Algee, Angela 18               
                1:00.56   2:00.83 (1:00.27)   3:04.47 (1:03.64)   4:04.83 (1:00.36)
 19 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         4:06.56    4:05.19  
     1) Resch, Rachel 15                2) Werba, Maggie 16               
     3) Parman, Payton 15               4) Tippins, Katharine 15          
                1:01.65     2:00.30 (58.65)   3:03.78 (1:03.48)   4:05.19 (1:01.41)
 20 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        4:07.12    4:05.52  
     1) Perry, Julia 17                 2) Choi, Abby 13                  
     3) Caccamo, Kim 14                 4) Wolf, Maddie 16                
                1:01.29   2:02.94 (1:01.65)   3:04.32 (1:01.38)   4:05.52 (1:01.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  4:09.11    4:06.13  
     1) Driscoll, Brittany 16           2) Smalec, Lindsay 16             
     3) Steinfeld, Brittany 15          4) Snow, Madeline 16              
                1:01.05   2:01.33 (1:00.28)   3:04.10 (1:02.77)   4:06.13 (1:02.03)
 22 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              4:07.61    4:06.64  
     1) Brown, Natalie 15               2) Colasurdo, Alyssa 18           
     3) Rankin, Michaela 13             4) Mahoney, Corinne 15            
                1:02.66   2:04.11 (1:01.45)   3:05.25 (1:01.14)   4:06.64 (1:01.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         4:08.46    4:06.84  
     1) Keiner, Payton 14               2) Stephenson, Laura 18           
     3) Long, Megan 17                  4) Deller, Amanda 16              
                1:01.05   2:02.87 (1:01.82)   3:06.48 (1:03.61)   4:06.84 (1:00.36)
 24 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  4:11.75    4:06.94  
     1) Kovac, Megan 17                 2) Jones, Madison 15              
     3) Freeman, Rachael 17             4) McIntosh, Lauren 15            
                1:01.89   2:04.53 (1:02.64)   3:06.83 (1:02.30)   4:06.94 (1:00.11)
 25 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 4:07.62    4:07.22  
     1) Hill, Kimberly 17               2) Jahan, Sophie 13               
     3) Mendoza, Ailee 14               4) Pande, Malavika 15             
                1:00.68   2:02.90 (1:02.22)   3:06.19 (1:03.29)   4:07.22 (1:01.03)
 26 Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ                          4:10.25    4:08.16  
     1) Peterson, Kirstin 17            2) Dodge, Megan 17                
     3) Russo, Maria 16                 4) Wagner, Diane 16               
                1:01.31   2:03.85 (1:02.54)   3:05.24 (1:01.39)   4:08.16 (1:02.92)
 27 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    4:09.79    4:08.75  
     1) Arwood, Alyssa 16               2) Soule, Mary O 14               
     3) May, Emma 15                    4) Wallace, Ariel 17              
                1:00.62   2:03.02 (1:02.40)   3:07.01 (1:03.99)   4:08.75 (1:01.74)
 28 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 4:10.00    4:09.03  
     1) Zimcosky, Emily 15              2) Kostelnik, Lexie 14            
     3) Gaza, Megan 17                  4) Reynolds, Hannah 18            
                1:00.42   2:03.90 (1:03.48)   3:07.31 (1:03.41)   4:09.03 (1:01.72)
 29 Western Branch YMCA-MA                            3:37.99Y   4:09.23  
     1) Blake, Caitlyn 16               2) Blake, Kelly 14                
     3) Sawyer, Jordan 17               4) Thomas, Emma 15                
                1:02.00   2:04.42 (1:02.42)   3:07.52 (1:03.10)   4:09.23 (1:01.71)
 30 Rappahannock Area YMCA-VA                         4:09.44    4:09.27  
     1) Butler, Elizabeth 17            2) Showers, Rachel 16             
     3) Sell, Katie 15                  4) Ulrich, Ryan 15                
                1:02.53   2:05.40 (1:02.87)   3:06.90 (1:01.50)   4:09.27 (1:02.37)
 31 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      4:10.82    4:09.42  
     1) Foley, Courtney 17              2) Smires, Audra 14               
     3) Belforti, Shannon 17            4) Belforti, Morgan 15            
                1:02.01   2:04.19 (1:02.18)   3:06.97 (1:02.78)   4:09.42 (1:02.45)
 32 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag-IL                 4:08.80    4:09.54  
     1) Beese, Meg 17                   2) Stiegal, Amanda 16             
     3) Sivak, Erin 18                  4) Webb, Mary Claire 16           
                1:02.85   2:04.81 (1:01.96)   3:08.55 (1:03.74)   4:09.54 (1:00.99)
 33 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           4:09.72    4:09.56  
     1) Smith, Delaney 17               2) Luthman, Jenna 18              
     3) Wolkoff, Sammy 18               4) Dicke, Allison 17              
                1:01.84   2:04.32 (1:02.48)   3:08.15 (1:03.83)   4:09.56 (1:01.41)
 34 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      4:14.61    4:09.75  
     1) Egan, Meghan 15                 2) Egan, Jenna 17                 
     3) Aliapoulios, Alex 17            4) Colwell, Katie 14              
                1:01.72   2:04.76 (1:03.04)   3:07.17 (1:02.41)   4:09.75 (1:02.58)
 35 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               4:12.70    4:09.76  
     1) Resweber, Frances 15            2) Wadsworth, Kiera 15            
     3) Burns, Megan 16                 4) Ronayne, Kylene 16             
                1:02.99   2:05.00 (1:02.01)   3:08.35 (1:03.35)   4:09.76 (1:01.41)
 36 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       4:12.90    4:09.78  
     1) Goodman, Abigail 15             2) Atkinson, Allison 16           
     3) Bauman, Alden 17                4) Parker, Katherine 17           
                1:05.05   2:06.88 (1:01.83)   3:09.87 (1:02.99)     4:09.78 (59.91)
 37 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         4:14.63    4:10.51  
     1) Moon, Caitlynn 17               2) Olson, Alexis 16               
     3) Stark, Ashley 17                4) Dean, Brittnie 19              
                  59.89   2:04.17 (1:04.28)   3:06.95 (1:02.78)   4:10.51 (1:03.56)
 38 South Family YMCA-Kettering-OH                    3:33.41Y   4:10.67  
     1) Golba, Claire 14                2) Hulett, Holly 15               
     3) Wampler, Ally 16                4) Prayson, Shelly 16             
                1:02.54   2:06.03 (1:03.49)   3:10.94 (1:04.91)     4:10.67 (59.73)
 39 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        4:08.77    4:11.08  
     1) Procopii, Marinela 17           2) Cherkez, Sophia 13             
     3) Weisgerber, Emma 15             4) Durak, Anna 13                 
                1:02.40   2:05.45 (1:03.05)   3:08.00 (1:02.55)   4:11.08 (1:03.08)
 40 The West Cook YMCAs-IL                            4:11.90    4:11.49  
     1) Dassoff, Alanna 17              2) Sullivan, Nora 15              
     3) Blankemeier, Hanna 13           4) Lomasney, Maggie 18            
                  59.59   2:05.00 (1:05.41)   3:07.54 (1:02.54)   4:11.49 (1:03.95)
 41 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ                           4:13.29    4:11.65  
     1) White, Kimberly 14              2) Ko, Amie 16                    
     3) Fung, Darlene 12                4) Schmidt, Jessica 16            
                1:03.45   2:08.50 (1:05.05)   3:11.22 (1:02.72)   4:11.65 (1:00.43)
 42 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  4:14.81    4:11.98  
     1) Gring, MacKenzie 15             2) Evans, Sidney 15               
     3) Evans, Olivia 18                4) Shaffer, Autumn 15             
                1:01.71   2:06.03 (1:04.32)   3:09.55 (1:03.52)   4:11.98 (1:02.43)
 43 Leaning Tower YMCA-IL                             4:13.95    4:12.03  
     1) Lavelle, Meghan 17              2) Pinkerton, Taylor 15           
     3) Zitkus, Jenna 17                4) Patrick, Erin 16               
                1:00.27   2:06.27 (1:06.00)   3:08.77 (1:02.50)   4:12.03 (1:03.26)
 44 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       4:13.87    4:12.26  
     1) Farley, Miranda 15              2) Steponick, Jessica 15          
     3) Smith, DeAnna 15                4) Savage, Claire 18              
                1:03.43   2:07.36 (1:03.93)   3:11.43 (1:04.07)   4:12.26 (1:00.83)
 45 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          4:12.77    4:13.36  
     1) Lattime, Sarah 17               2) DeMoine, Lizzy 13              
     3) Herbert, Maggie 17              4) Horner, Madeline 15            
                1:05.17   2:08.35 (1:03.18)   3:11.06 (1:02.71)   4:13.36 (1:02.30)
 46 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     4:14.00    4:13.76  
     1) Titterton, Rebecca 16           2) Even, Caroline 15              
     3) Thomesen, Kaitlyn 18            4) Dale, Siobhan 16               
                1:03.80   2:07.07 (1:03.27)   3:11.97 (1:04.90)   4:13.76 (1:01.79)
 47 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            4:09.52    4:13.78  
     1) Rockett, Ally 17                2) Garcia, Kaytee 17              
     3) Schlegel, Hannah 14             4) Simpson, Laura 16              
                1:01.07   2:06.00 (1:04.93)   3:09.61 (1:03.61)   4:13.78 (1:04.17)
 48 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE                     3:36.33Y   4:13.96  
     1) Ty, Allyson 13                  2) Cammann, Emma 18               
     3) Russolillo, Jacqueline 17       4) Lennon, Kelly 17               
                1:02.80   2:06.32 (1:03.52)   3:11.13 (1:04.81)   4:13.96 (1:02.83)
 49 Montclair YMCA-NJ                                 4:10.83    4:15.30  
     1) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 15     2) Koschik, Ellie 14              
     3) O'Halloran, Emily 14            4) O'Halloran, Hannah 14          
                1:02.50   2:06.23 (1:03.73)   3:10.62 (1:04.39)   4:15.30 (1:04.68)
 50 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          3:35.12Y   4:15.37  
     1) Russell, Jessica 18             2) Logan, Hope 17                 
     3) Lin, Sonia 15                   4) Tolan, Ann 14                  
                1:02.17   2:07.14 (1:04.97)   3:11.45 (1:04.31)   4:15.37 (1:03.92)
 51 Hockomock Area YMCA-NE                            4:12.74    4:16.84  
     1) Sauve, Danielle 17              2) Wade, Kirsten 15               
     3) Sauve, Jessica 17               4) McGowan, Maeve 15              
                1:03.45   2:08.50 (1:05.05)   3:14.63 (1:06.13)   4:16.84 (1:02.21)
 52 Lionville Community YMCA-MA                       4:14.38    4:17.69  
     1) Manthe, Caitlin 17              2) Law, Liz 15                    
     3) Manthorp, Catherine 17          4) Abromovitz, Carleigh 18        
                                                    3:12.33 ( )   4:17.69 (1:05.36)
 53 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                4:14.53    4:21.29  
     1) Kreager, Alex 16                2) Sigmon, Heather 14             
     3) Seay, Libby 15                  4) Heim, Shelly 17                
                1:03.05   2:09.56 (1:06.51)   3:18.70 (1:09.14)   4:21.29 (1:02.59)
 -- West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           4:07.80         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Cook, Cami 15                   2) Szajnuk, Kimmi 14              
     3) Mortell, Sabrina 17             4) Shirtliff, Samantha 17         
                1:00.35   2:04.14 (1:03.79)   3:05.60 (1:01.46)        DQ (1:01.65)
 -- Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           4:00.17         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Rauth, Shannon 17               2) Harris, Emily 16               
     3) Law, Lauren 18                  4) Zimmerman, Maddie 17           
                  59.50     1:59.28 (59.78)   2:59.43 (1:00.15)          DQ (59.37)
 
Event 308  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:29.36   7/25/2012 Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC       
                         A Mathews, C Ellington, M Crowder, J Bonk         
 Meet Qualifying:  3:52.29
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:33.77    3:30.16  
     1) Maloney, Bailey 18              2) Carson, Alex 16                
     3) Ellington, Colin 16             4) Mayes, Ben 18                  
                  25.05       53.52 (53.52)     1:18.11 (24.59)     1:46.22 (52.70)
        2:10.61 (24.39)     2:37.25 (51.03)     3:02.67 (25.42)     3:30.16 (52.91)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              3:34.05    3:30.69  
     1) Mehl, Justin 17                 2) Oberg, Brad 17                 
     3) Delahunty, Andrew 17            4) Borowicz, Robert 18            
                  25.64       52.94 (52.94)     1:17.36 (24.42)     1:45.63 (52.69)
        2:10.75 (25.12)     2:38.78 (53.15)     3:02.75 (23.97)     3:30.69 (51.91)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:33.34    3:31.48  
     1) Sali, Dylan 18                  2) Novak, Jesse 18                
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew 18              4) Zdroik, Brad 16                
                  25.03       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.53 (25.16)     1:46.89 (53.52)
        2:11.91 (25.02)     2:40.01 (53.12)     3:04.40 (24.39)     3:31.48 (51.47)
  4 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  3:33.39    3:32.29  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 17             2) Hoce, Garrett 17               
     3) Hausman, Colin 18               4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
                  24.62       52.71 (52.71)     1:18.10 (25.39)     1:47.04 (54.33)
        2:11.90 (24.86)     2:40.57 (53.53)     3:05.03 (24.46)     3:32.29 (51.72)
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            3:34.53    3:34.58  
     1) Beard, Billy 15                 2) Swiss, William 18              
     3) Miller, Steve 17                4) Owens, Ryan 16                 
                  24.65       52.59 (52.59)     1:18.23 (25.64)     1:47.43 (54.84)
        2:12.97 (25.54)     2:41.75 (54.32)     3:06.56 (24.81)     3:34.58 (52.83)
  6 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             3:37.66    3:35.12  
     1) Sykes, Hugo 14                  2) Boley, Nathaniel 18            
     3) Kealy, Tommy 17                 4) Krentsa, Daniel 17             
                  26.11       54.25 (54.25)     1:19.91 (25.66)     1:48.08 (53.83)
        2:13.74 (25.66)     2:42.01 (53.93)     3:07.13 (25.12)     3:35.12 (53.11)
  7 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      3:35.70    3:35.72  
     1) Hills, Garrett 18               2) Piedt, Zachary 16              
     3) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16              4) Sweezer, David 15              
                  25.37       52.96 (52.96)     1:18.15 (25.19)     1:46.06 (53.10)
        2:12.27 (26.21)     2:40.41 (54.35)     3:06.77 (26.36)     3:35.72 (55.31)
  8 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:36.19    3:36.72  
     1) Neri, Kyle 18                   2) Eigner, Andrew 16              
     3) Shepley, Joseph 17              4) Molnar, Matthew 14             
                  25.53       53.60 (53.60)     1:19.65 (26.05)     1:48.37 (54.77)
        2:13.83 (25.46)     2:41.77 (53.40)     3:08.04 (26.27)     3:36.72 (54.95)
  9 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:37.81    3:38.36  
     1) Woo, Brendan 17                 2) Cassidy, Michael 17            
     3) Kim, Eric 17                    4) Roh, Jin 18                    
                  26.72       54.89 (54.89)     1:20.83 (25.94)     1:49.60 (54.71)
        2:15.58 (25.98)     2:43.78 (54.18)     3:09.52 (25.74)     3:38.36 (54.58)
 -- Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              3:37.03         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16          2) Betts, Daniel 16               
     3) Tenner, Alexander 17            4) Molloy, Zachary 17             
                  26.20       54.16 (54.16)     1:20.05 (25.89)     1:49.35 (55.19)
        2:15.35 (26.00)     2:44.36 (55.01)     3:09.33 (24.97)          DQ (52.44)
B - Final
 11 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 3:38.45    3:36.73  
     1) Krueger, Drew 17                2) George, Kevin 16               
     3) Worobetz, Tory 17               4) Westrick, Ross 17              
                  26.76       54.98 (54.98)     1:20.56 (25.58)     1:48.39 (53.41)
        2:14.07 (25.68)     2:42.86 (54.47)     3:07.59 (24.73)     3:36.73 (53.87)
 12 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:39.95    3:37.40  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17               2) Skoog, Alex 16                 
     3) Gurrieri, Anthony 18            4) Baron, Joseph 16               
                  25.75       53.61 (53.61)     1:19.54 (25.93)     1:47.76 (54.15)
        2:13.45 (25.69)     2:42.41 (54.65)     3:08.65 (26.24)     3:37.40 (54.99)
 13 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           3:38.96    3:37.91  
     1) Hancher, Mark 16                2) Chen, Richard 18               
     3) Scott, Eric 18                  4) Fry, Charlie 18                
                  26.32       54.72 (54.72)     1:21.16 (26.44)     1:51.94 (57.22)
        2:17.58 (25.64)     2:46.16 (54.22)     3:10.46 (24.30)     3:37.91 (51.75)
 14 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:39.22    3:38.27  
     1) Lutz, Sebastian 16              2) Crewe, Jackson 16              
     3) Finnegan, Jamie 16              4) LaCosta, William 18            
                  26.18       54.13 (54.13)     1:21.00 (26.87)     1:50.57 (56.44)
        2:16.18 (25.61)     2:44.73 (54.16)     3:10.47 (25.74)     3:38.27 (53.54)
 15 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      3:38.89    3:38.63  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 17                2) Rush, Jimmy 15                 
     3) Kracke, Danny 17                4) Skibniewski, Michael 17        
                  26.05       53.31 (53.31)     1:19.09 (25.78)     1:49.47 (56.16)
        2:15.87 (26.40)     2:45.56 (56.09)     3:11.04 (25.48)     3:38.63 (53.07)
 16 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:40.62    3:38.94  
     1) Schon, Alex 18                  2) Richardson, Ken 18             
     3) Kolloru, Raju 17                4) Ashmead, Michael 17            
                  26.53       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.15 (25.74)     1:49.63 (55.22)
        2:15.93 (26.30)     2:45.33 (55.70)     3:10.55 (25.22)     3:38.94 (53.61)
 17 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:41.07    3:39.16  
     1) Om, John 16                     2) Stefanides, Kyle 16            
     3) Schrope, Nicholas 15            4) McElduff, James 17             
                  26.45       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.64 (26.23)     1:49.20 (54.79)
        2:15.97 (26.77)     2:45.18 (55.98)     3:10.62 (25.44)     3:39.16 (53.98)
 18 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                3:41.27    3:40.28  
     1) Zebrowski, Matthew 17           2) D'Anna, Alex 17                
     3) Kauth, Tyler 15                 4) Tucker, Christopher 17         
                  26.67       55.63 (55.63)     1:22.06 (26.43)     1:51.31 (55.68)
        2:17.65 (26.34)     2:46.59 (55.28)     3:11.76 (25.17)     3:40.28 (53.69)
 19 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  3:41.33    3:40.58  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 17             2) Regan, Matt 16                 
     3) Vlahos, George 16               4) Rhodes, Lucas 15               
                  26.56       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.73 (25.82)     1:49.98 (55.07)
        2:16.04 (26.06)     2:45.38 (55.40)     3:11.09 (25.71)     3:40.58 (55.20)
 20 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       3:40.77    3:40.69  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 17                2) Fuller, Sam 16                 
     3) Murray, Grant 17                4) Harmon, David 18               
                  26.11       54.99 (54.99)     1:21.85 (26.86)     1:52.25 (57.26)
        2:18.03 (25.78)     2:47.35 (55.10)     3:12.15 (24.80)     3:40.69 (53.34)
 
Event 308  Men 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 3:29.36   7/25/2012 Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC       
                         A Mathews, C Ellington, M Crowder, J Bonk         
 Meet Qualifying:  3:52.29
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           3:35.49    3:33.34  
     1) Louie, Ethan 18                 2) Novak, Jesse 18                
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew 18              4) Zdroik, Brad 16                
                  54.60     1:48.18 (53.58)     2:41.20 (53.02)     3:33.34 (52.14)
  2 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  3:37.91    3:33.39  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 17             2) Hoce, Garrett 17               
     3) Hausman, Colin 18               4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
                  52.90     1:47.63 (54.73)     2:40.77 (53.14)     3:33.39 (52.62)
  3 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             3:33.61    3:33.77  
     1) Carson, Alex 16                 2) Kohut, Chris 16                
     3) Franz, Noah 17                  4) Mayes, Ben 18                  
                  53.82     1:47.53 (53.71)     2:41.37 (53.84)     3:33.77 (52.40)
  4 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              3:38.69    3:34.05  
     1) Oberg, Brad 17                  2) Mehl, Justin 17                
     3) Delahunty, Andrew 17            4) Borowicz, Robert 18            
                  53.98     1:47.38 (53.40)     2:41.46 (54.08)     3:34.05 (52.59)
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            3:41.66    3:34.53  
     1) Beard, Billy 15                 2) Swiss, William 18              
     3) Miller, Steve 17                4) Owens, Ryan 16                 
                  52.71     1:47.25 (54.54)     2:41.32 (54.07)     3:34.53 (53.21)
  6 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      3:39.45    3:35.70  
     1) Hills, Garrett 18               2) Piedt, Zachary 16              
     3) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16              4) Sweezer, David 15              
                  52.80     1:46.11 (53.31)     2:40.07 (53.96)     3:35.70 (55.63)
  7 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  3:41.25    3:36.19  
     1) Neri, Kyle 18                   2) Molnar, Matthew 14             
     3) Shepley, Joseph 17              4) Robison, Connor 15             
                  53.65     1:48.35 (54.70)     2:40.96 (52.61)     3:36.19 (55.23)
  8 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              3:44.04    3:37.03  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16          2) Betts, Daniel 16               
     3) Tenner, Alexander 17            4) Molloy, Zachary 17             
                  53.89     1:49.49 (55.60)     2:44.76 (55.27)     3:37.03 (52.27)
  9 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             3:39.18    3:37.66  
     1) Sykes, Hugo 14                  2) Boley, Nathaniel 18            
     3) Kealy, Tommy 17                 4) Krentsa, Daniel 17             
                  54.98     1:48.98 (54.00)     2:43.61 (54.63)     3:37.66 (54.05)
 10 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        3:44.24    3:37.81  
     1) Woo, Brendan 17                 2) Cassidy, Michael 17            
     3) Kim, Eric 17                    4) Roh, Jin 18                    
                  55.17     1:49.88 (54.71)     2:43.70 (53.82)     3:37.81 (54.11)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 3:44.31    3:38.45  
     1) Krueger, Drew 17                2) George, Kevin 16               
     3) Worobetz, Tory 17               4) Westrick, Ross 17              
                  55.19     1:49.58 (54.39)     2:44.47 (54.89)     3:38.45 (53.98)
 12 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      3:45.34    3:38.89  
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 17                2) Rush, Jimmy 15                 
     3) Kracke, Danny 17                4) Skibniewski, Michael 17        
                  53.27     1:48.87 (55.60)     2:44.96 (56.09)     3:38.89 (53.93)
 13 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           3:42.37    3:38.96  
     1) Hancher, Mark 16                2) Chen, Richard 18               
     3) Scott, Eric 18                  4) Fry, Charlie 18                
                  54.92     1:52.52 (57.60)     2:46.77 (54.25)     3:38.96 (52.19)
 14 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            3:40.57    3:39.22  
     1) Lutz, Sebastian 16              2) Crewe, Jackson 16              
     3) Finnegan, Jamie 16              4) LaCosta, William 18            
                  53.99     1:50.96 (56.97)     2:45.89 (54.93)     3:39.22 (53.33)
 15 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     3:43.36    3:39.95  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17               2) Skoog, Alex 16                 
     3) Gurrieri, Anthony 18            4) Baron, Joseph 16               
                  54.29     1:49.02 (54.73)     2:44.85 (55.83)     3:39.95 (55.10)
 16 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           3:38.24    3:40.62  
     1) Ashmead, Michael 17             2) Richardson, Ken 18             
     3) Jay, Brian 18                   4) Happ, Colin 17                 
                  54.55     1:49.89 (55.34)     2:45.40 (55.51)     3:40.62 (55.22)
 17 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       3:46.08    3:40.77  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 17                2) Fuller, Sam 16                 
     3) Murray, Grant 17                4) Harmon, David 18               
                  55.23     1:52.04 (56.81)     2:47.27 (55.23)     3:40.77 (53.50)
 18 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     3:43.64    3:41.07  
     1) Om, John 16                     2) Stefanides, Kyle 16            
     3) Schrope, Nicholas 15            4) McElduff, James 17             
                  54.62     1:50.76 (56.14)     2:46.87 (56.11)     3:41.07 (54.20)
 19 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                3:45.24    3:41.27  
     1) Kauth, Tyler 15                 2) Lynch, Sam 18                  
     3) D'Anna, Alex 17                 4) Tucker, Christopher 17         
                  55.39     1:51.44 (56.05)     2:46.99 (55.55)     3:41.27 (54.28)
 20 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  3:46.79    3:41.33  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 17             2) Vlahos, George 16              
     3) Regan, Matt 16                  4) Rhodes, Lucas 15               
                  55.32     1:51.44 (56.12)     2:46.04 (54.60)     3:41.33 (55.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  3:50.05    3:41.41  
     1) Leeson, Peyton 17               2) Pelton, John 17                
     3) Dols, Keanan 15                 4) Erlenmeyer, Eric 17            
                  56.14     1:49.85 (53.71)     2:45.98 (56.13)     3:41.41 (55.43)
 22 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     3:46.98    3:42.87  
     1) Perkins, Ian 18                 2) Tatro, Case 17                 
     3) Nestor, Brandon 18              4) Olivares, Austin 19            
                  55.78     1:53.71 (57.93)     2:49.04 (55.33)     3:42.87 (53.83)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         3:51.18    3:43.18  
     1) Fergus, Jack 17                 2) Powers, Dylan 16               
     3) Bjork, Jacob 15                 4) Hein, Daniel 15                
                  55.11     1:51.98 (56.87)     2:48.67 (56.69)     3:43.18 (54.51)
 24 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 3:47.28    3:43.41  
     1) Parsons, Kent 17                2) Glidden, Alex 18               
     3) Eramo, Alessandro 19            4) Bennet, Jake 17                
                  55.86     1:52.03 (56.17)     2:48.91 (56.88)     3:43.41 (54.50)
 25 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      3:48.21    3:43.48  
     1) Howes, Max 18                   2) Pudik, Jake 15                 
     3) Hudgins, Oliver 16              4) Taekman, Josh 16               
                  54.37     1:51.76 (57.39)     2:47.64 (55.88)     3:43.48 (55.84)
 26 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               3:46.16    3:44.93  
     1) Nawn, Philip 16                 2) Swartz, Sean 17                
     3) Resweber, Clay 16               4) Hieb, Austin 16                
                  55.74     1:52.02 (56.28)     2:48.28 (56.26)     3:44.93 (56.65)
 27 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        3:48.26    3:45.20  
     1) Bell, Elias 15                  2) Stapp, Evan 15                 
     3) Vandiford, Chandler 15          4) Crew, Justin 16                
                  55.54     1:54.02 (58.48)     2:51.32 (57.30)     3:45.20 (53.88)
 28 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         3:47.48    3:45.37  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 17             2) Burt, Carson 14                
     3) Dechering, Michael 16           4) Burt, Brennan 18               
                  54.31     1:51.31 (57.00)     2:48.40 (57.09)     3:45.37 (56.97)
 29 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     3:51.29    3:46.93  
     1) Hamilton, Drew 17               2) David, Tyler 17                
     3) Montague, Michael 17            4) Herfel, Garrison 14            
                  56.13     1:54.24 (58.11)     2:48.88 (54.64)     3:46.93 (58.05)
 30 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA-OH                   3:49.66    3:47.23  
     1) Apple, Zach 16                  2) Ellis, Mitchell 16             
     3) Rocheleau, Joshua 15            4) Andrew, Mark 16                
                  56.89     1:56.51 (59.62)     2:53.31 (56.80)     3:47.23 (53.92)
 31 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE                     3:51.38    3:47.49  
     1) Zhao, Eric 17                   2) Ty, Darren 15                  
     3) Kitchen, David 18               4) Faller, Joey 17                
                  56.22     1:53.47 (57.25)   2:53.50 (1:00.03)     3:47.49 (53.99)
 32 Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ                          3:48.78    3:48.21  
     1) McDonnell, Jimmy 18             2) Welsh, Ross 16                 
     3) Berardo, Christian 18           4) Fellin, Brian 18               
                  56.60     1:53.30 (56.70)     2:49.67 (56.37)     3:48.21 (58.54)
 33 Rapid Area YMCA - MI-MI                           3:50.27    3:48.33  
     1) Puglessi, Joey 15               2) DeYoung, Max 17                
     3) Blank, Evan 17                  4) Samra, Nick 16                 
                  57.44     1:53.28 (55.84)     2:50.25 (56.97)     3:48.33 (58.08)
 34 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                3:48.74    3:49.45  
     1) Brower, McClure 17              2) Cruz, Gil 15                   
     3) Cole, Mckenzie 16               4) Brower, Pieter 17              
                  57.19   1:57.35 (1:00.16)     2:54.78 (57.43)     3:49.45 (54.67)
 35 Coffman Family YMCA-OH                            3:47.79    3:50.77  
     1) Siefert, Hank 14                2) Smith, Kyle 17                 
     3) Matthews, Alex 16               4) Tirado, Brendan 19             
                  56.28     1:55.93 (59.65)     2:53.98 (58.05)     3:50.77 (56.79)
 36 Eugene Family YMCA-OR                             3:51.67    3:50.84  
     1) Davidson, John 15               2) Braziel, Sam 17                
     3) Cling, CJ 17                    4) Hubbard, Curtis 16             
                  57.52     1:56.09 (58.57)     2:54.62 (58.53)     3:50.84 (56.22)
 37 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           3:47.82    3:52.28  
     1) Machat, Colin 17                2) Winn, Aidan 17                 
     3) Lubarsky, Jared 15              4) Manniello, Ryan 16             
                  58.46     1:56.32 (57.86)     2:55.41 (59.09)     3:52.28 (56.87)
 38 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          3:51.64    3:53.23  
     1) Tees, Matthew 16                2) Dawes, Mark 17                 
     3) Walsh, Stephen 14               4) Torres, Jake 16                
                  57.80     1:55.91 (58.11)     2:53.63 (57.72)     3:53.23 (59.60)
 39 Flushing YMCA-MR                                  3:51.61    3:53.88  
     1) Strbik, Peter 15                2) Knapp, Michael 16              
     3) Timothy, Michael 16             4) Li, Alan 16                    
                  57.84     1:56.50 (58.66)     2:55.77 (59.27)     3:53.88 (58.11)
 -- Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     3:48.86         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Hannon, Zachary 18              2) Savidge, Patrick 16            
     3) Garneau, Frederick 18           4) Berg, Christian 17             
                  56.92     1:52.47 (55.55)     2:48.41 (55.94)          DQ (54.03)
 -- South Family YMCA-Kettering-OH                    3:47.18         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Golba, Tom 17                   2) Fullington, Tyler 18           
     3) Breese, Drew 16                 4) Hosford, Ethan 16              
                  57.72     1:52.60 (54.88)     2:50.22 (57.62)          DQ (56.57)
 
Event 309  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:55.46   7/31/2009 Laura Simon, Middle Tyger-SC               
 Meet Qualifying:  9:41.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moon, Caitlynn            17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     9:08.48    8:57.44  
                  29.83     1:02.82 (32.99)     1:36.49 (33.67)     2:10.85 (34.36)
        2:44.94 (34.09)     3:19.38 (34.44)     3:53.62 (34.24)     4:28.01 (34.39)
        5:01.52 (33.51)     5:35.72 (34.20)     6:09.77 (34.05)     6:43.94 (34.17)
        7:17.48 (33.54)     7:51.53 (34.05)     8:25.14 (33.61)     8:57.44 (32.30)
  2 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       9:01.69    9:03.48  
                  31.18     1:05.22 (34.04)     1:39.24 (34.02)     2:13.55 (34.31)
        2:47.72 (34.17)     3:21.99 (34.27)     3:56.12 (34.13)     4:30.19 (34.07)
        5:04.07 (33.88)     5:38.30 (34.23)     6:12.43 (34.13)     6:46.81 (34.38)
        7:21.09 (34.28)     7:55.48 (34.39)     8:29.79 (34.31)     9:03.48 (33.69)
  3 Mortell, Sabrina          17 West Shore-PA-MA     9:08.08    9:07.50  
                  31.35     1:05.45 (34.10)     1:40.18 (34.73)     2:14.74 (34.56)
        2:49.37 (34.63)     3:24.00 (34.63)     3:58.82 (34.82)     4:33.65 (34.83)
        5:08.27 (34.62)     5:43.42 (35.15)     6:15.69 (32.27)     6:52.68 (36.99)
        7:27.10 (34.42)     8:01.26 (34.16)     8:35.28 (34.02)     9:07.50 (32.22)
  4 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     9:12.16    9:08.26  
                  30.60     1:04.00 (33.40)     1:38.10 (34.10)     2:12.47 (34.37)
        2:47.08 (34.61)     3:21.66 (34.58)     3:56.78 (35.12)     4:31.82 (35.04)
        5:07.16 (35.34)     5:42.02 (34.86)     6:16.80 (34.78)     6:51.91 (35.11)
        7:26.80 (34.89)     8:01.43 (34.63)     8:35.52 (34.09)     9:08.26 (32.74)
  5 Joram, Meghan             16 Northwest-NC-NC      9:24.47    9:12.93  
                  30.88     1:03.60 (32.72)     1:37.41 (33.81)     2:11.39 (33.98)
        2:45.66 (34.27)     3:20.28 (34.62)     3:55.16 (34.88)     4:30.66 (35.50)
        5:06.07 (35.41)     5:41.84 (35.77)     6:17.71 (35.87)     6:53.30 (35.59)
        7:28.32 (35.02)     8:03.84 (35.52)     8:39.22 (35.38)     9:12.93 (33.71)
  6 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:13.99    9:13.21  
                  31.81     1:06.14 (34.33)     1:40.34 (34.20)     2:14.81 (34.47)
        2:49.29 (34.48)     3:23.99 (34.70)     3:58.88 (34.89)     4:33.87 (34.99)
        5:08.79 (34.92)     5:43.93 (35.14)     6:19.29 (35.36)     6:54.40 (35.11)
        7:29.73 (35.33)     8:04.73 (35.00)     8:39.70 (34.97)     9:13.21 (33.51)
  7 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   9:21.42    9:13.28  
                  31.81     1:05.77 (33.96)     1:39.15 (33.38)     2:15.33 (36.18)
        2:49.93 (34.60)     3:24.88 (34.95)     3:59.56 (34.68)     4:34.36 (34.80)
        5:09.35 (34.99)     5:44.11 (34.76)     6:19.50 (35.39)     6:54.59 (35.09)
        7:29.87 (35.28)     8:04.82 (34.95)     8:39.63 (34.81)     9:13.28 (33.65)
  8 Peterson, Emmaline        14 Hickory -NC-NC       9:14.82    9:16.72  
                  31.36     1:05.55 (34.19)     1:40.69 (35.14)     2:15.69 (35.00)
        2:50.67 (34.98)     3:25.56 (34.89)     4:00.83 (35.27)     4:35.96 (35.13)
        5:11.04 (35.08)     5:45.99 (34.95)     6:21.47 (35.48)     6:56.34 (34.87)
        7:31.91 (35.57)     8:07.02 (35.11)     8:42.55 (35.53)     9:16.72 (34.17)
  9 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA-NE    9:25.62    9:18.65  
                  31.78     1:06.33 (34.55)     1:41.43 (35.10)     2:16.72 (35.29)
        2:52.11 (35.39)     3:27.46 (35.35)     4:02.98 (35.52)     4:38.29 (35.31)
        5:13.61 (35.32)     5:48.90 (35.29)     6:24.43 (35.53)     6:59.85 (35.42)
        7:34.91 (35.06)     8:10.36 (35.45)     8:45.12 (34.76)     9:18.65 (33.53)
 10 Kauffeld, Maggie          15 Wilton-CT-CT         9:28.67    9:19.08  
                  32.46     1:07.35 (34.89)     1:42.76 (35.41)     2:17.80 (35.04)
        2:53.18 (35.38)     3:28.60 (35.42)     4:03.94 (35.34)     4:39.35 (35.41)
        5:14.73 (35.38)     5:50.19 (35.46)     6:25.70 (35.51)     7:00.89 (35.19)
        7:35.51 (34.62)     8:10.38 (34.87)     8:45.10 (34.72)     9:19.08 (33.98)
 11 Dols, Michelle            16 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:29.47    9:19.75  
                  32.18     1:07.14 (34.96)     1:42.41 (35.27)     2:17.55 (35.14)
        2:52.98 (35.43)     3:28.25 (35.27)     4:03.65 (35.40)     4:38.87 (35.22)
        5:14.37 (35.50)     5:49.65 (35.28)     6:25.17 (35.52)     7:00.72 (35.55)
        7:36.14 (35.42)     8:11.57 (35.43)     8:46.77 (35.20)     9:19.75 (32.98)
 12 Popowski, Kristyn         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     9:28.80    9:21.01  
                  32.49     1:07.30 (34.81)     1:42.38 (35.08)     2:17.65 (35.27)
        2:53.09 (35.44)     3:28.66 (35.57)     4:04.22 (35.56)     4:39.65 (35.43)
        5:15.25 (35.60)     5:50.66 (35.41)     6:26.04 (35.38)     7:01.56 (35.52)
        7:36.80 (35.24)     8:12.27 (35.47)     8:47.57 (35.30)     9:21.01 (33.44)
 13 Frantz, Sarah             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:29.54    9:21.08  
                  32.32     1:07.21 (34.89)     1:42.24 (35.03)     2:17.82 (35.58)
        2:53.12 (35.30)     3:28.82 (35.70)     4:04.28 (35.46)     4:39.84 (35.56)
        5:15.15 (35.31)     5:50.68 (35.53)     6:26.16 (35.48)     7:01.58 (35.42)
        7:36.79 (35.21)     8:12.12 (35.33)     8:46.98 (34.86)     9:21.08 (34.10)
 14 Long, Camille             14 W.North Carolina-NC  9:32.87    9:23.18  
                  32.14     1:07.52 (35.38)     1:43.50 (35.98)     2:19.45 (35.95)
        2:55.23 (35.78)     3:31.01 (35.78)     4:04.34 (33.33)     4:42.36 (38.02)
        5:18.25 (35.89)     5:54.14 (35.89)     6:29.70 (35.56)     7:05.31 (35.61)
        7:40.49 (35.18)     8:15.29 (34.80)     8:49.92 (34.63)     9:23.18 (33.26)
 15 Quirk, Shannon            17 North Shore-MA-NE    9:26.96    9:24.42  
                  32.65     1:07.36 (34.71)     1:42.71 (35.35)     2:18.26 (35.55)
        2:53.77 (35.51)     3:29.36 (35.59)     4:05.02 (35.66)     4:40.59 (35.57)
        5:16.12 (35.53)     5:51.73 (35.61)     6:27.38 (35.65)     7:02.88 (35.50)
        7:38.38 (35.50)     8:14.20 (35.82)     8:49.48 (35.28)     9:24.42 (34.94)
 16 Raybon, Lexy              18 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:32.55    9:24.73  
                  31.74     1:06.35 (34.61)     1:41.68 (35.33)     2:16.82 (35.14)
        2:52.18 (35.36)     3:27.32 (35.14)     4:03.17 (35.85)     4:38.56 (35.39)
        5:14.79 (36.23)     5:51.11 (36.32)     6:26.60 (35.49)     7:03.00 (36.40)
        7:38.83 (35.83)     8:14.72 (35.89)     8:51.12 (36.40)     9:24.73 (33.61)
 17 Werenski, Mackenzie       15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     9:40.84    9:25.08  
                  32.67     1:07.36 (34.69)     1:42.88 (35.52)     2:18.66 (35.78)
        2:54.43 (35.77)     3:30.06 (35.63)     4:05.66 (35.60)     4:41.43 (35.77)
        5:17.57 (36.14)     5:52.47 (34.90)     6:27.90 (35.43)     7:02.98 (35.08)
        7:38.57 (35.59)     8:14.21 (35.64)     8:50.20 (35.99)     9:25.08 (34.88)
 18 Nestrowitz, Sara          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  9:21.48    9:25.88  
                  31.91     1:05.90 (33.99)     1:40.93 (35.03)     2:16.07 (35.14)
        2:51.46 (35.39)     3:27.10 (35.64)     4:03.15 (36.05)     4:38.64 (35.49)
        5:14.72 (36.08)     5:50.50 (35.78)     6:26.66 (36.16)     7:02.19 (35.53)
        7:38.09 (35.90)     8:13.96 (35.87)     8:50.34 (36.38)     9:25.88 (35.54)
 19 Kostelnik, Lexie          14 Laurel Highlands-AM  9:27.46    9:27.47  
                  32.36     1:07.20 (34.84)     1:42.61 (35.41)     2:18.00 (35.39)
        2:53.62 (35.62)     3:29.52 (35.90)     4:05.24 (35.72)     4:41.30 (36.06)
        5:17.22 (35.92)     5:53.29 (36.07)     6:29.41 (36.12)     7:05.30 (35.89)
        7:41.32 (36.02)     8:17.21 (35.89)     8:52.93 (35.72)     9:27.47 (34.54)
 20 Kostin, Joanna            18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  9:33.52    9:29.25  
                  31.31     1:06.24 (34.93)     1:41.78 (35.54)     2:17.20 (35.42)
        2:53.17 (35.97)     3:29.14 (35.97)     4:05.33 (36.19)     4:41.48 (36.15)
        5:17.27 (35.79)     5:53.64 (36.37)     6:23.31 (29.67)     7:06.67 (43.36)
        7:41.88 (35.21)     8:18.51 (36.63)     8:53.77 (35.26)     9:29.25 (35.48)
 21 McIntosh, Kendall         17 Suncoast-FL-FL       9:37.59    9:29.45  
                  31.54     1:06.29 (34.75)     1:41.55 (35.26)     2:16.94 (35.39)
        2:52.60 (35.66)     3:28.33 (35.73)     4:03.99 (35.66)     4:40.12 (36.13)
        5:15.95 (35.83)     5:52.45 (36.50)     6:29.03 (36.58)     7:06.00 (36.97)
        7:41.51 (35.51)     8:18.10 (36.59)     8:54.28 (36.18)     9:29.45 (35.17)
 22 Robinson, Jaime           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       9:41.04    9:31.54  
                  32.55     1:08.51 (35.96)     1:44.19 (35.68)     2:20.29 (36.10)
        2:55.97 (35.68)     3:31.77 (35.80)     4:07.16 (35.39)     4:43.01 (35.85)
        5:19.17 (36.16)     5:55.54 (36.37)     6:31.58 (36.04)     7:07.54 (35.96)
        7:43.75 (36.21)     8:20.06 (36.31)     8:55.91 (35.85)     9:31.54 (35.63)
 23 Boos, Lauren              15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      9:36.14    9:31.98  
                  33.01     1:08.74 (35.73)     1:44.67 (35.93)     2:20.78 (36.11)
        2:57.06 (36.28)     3:33.28 (36.22)     4:09.35 (36.07)     4:45.68 (36.33)
        5:21.72 (36.04)     5:57.91 (36.19)     6:33.61 (35.70)     7:09.55 (35.94)
        7:45.33 (35.78)     8:21.29 (35.96)     8:57.31 (36.02)     9:31.98 (34.67)
 24 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC-SC     10:21.75Y   9:32.24  
                  32.47     1:08.57 (36.10)     1:44.57 (36.00)     2:20.76 (36.19)
        2:57.03 (36.27)     3:33.56 (36.53)     4:09.67 (36.11)     4:46.22 (36.55)
        5:22.73 (36.51)     5:58.85 (36.12)     6:34.77 (35.92)     7:10.74 (35.97)
        7:35.71 (24.97)     8:22.41 (46.70)     8:58.13 (35.72)     9:32.24 (34.11)
 25 Fallon, Katherine         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  9:33.95    9:32.78  
                  31.73     1:06.37 (34.64)     1:41.82 (35.45)     2:17.54 (35.72)
        2:53.95 (36.41)     3:30.02 (36.07)     4:06.08 (36.06)     4:42.34 (36.26)
        5:19.18 (36.84)     5:55.94 (36.76)     6:32.79 (36.85)     7:09.29 (36.50)
        7:46.17 (36.88)     8:22.26 (36.09)     8:58.39 (36.13)     9:32.78 (34.39)
 26 McCartney, Makenna        14 Saginaw-MI-MI        9:36.50    9:34.49  
                  32.45     1:07.58 (35.13)     1:43.72 (36.14)     2:19.87 (36.15)
        2:56.14 (36.27)     3:32.29 (36.15)     4:08.95 (36.66)     4:45.46 (36.51)
        5:22.25 (36.79)     5:58.60 (36.35)     6:35.25 (36.65)     7:11.92 (36.67)
        7:47.76 (35.84)     8:23.88 (36.12)     9:00.08 (36.20)     9:34.49 (34.41)
 27 Mulligan, Rachel          18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  9:23.74    9:35.98  
                  32.93     1:08.58 (35.65)     1:44.22 (35.64)     2:20.27 (36.05)
        2:56.21 (35.94)     3:32.50 (36.29)     4:08.45 (35.95)     4:44.89 (36.44)
        5:20.70 (35.81)     5:57.34 (36.64)     6:33.92 (36.58)     7:10.50 (36.58)
        7:46.71 (36.21)     8:23.72 (37.01)     8:59.88 (36.16)     9:35.98 (36.10)
 28 Knapp, Emma               14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC  10:13.67Y   9:36.08  
                  33.17     1:08.72 (35.55)     1:44.46 (35.74)     2:20.53 (36.07)
        2:56.38 (35.85)     3:32.57 (36.19)     4:08.24 (35.67)     4:45.13 (36.89)
        5:21.62 (36.49)     5:58.97 (37.35)     6:35.14 (36.17)     7:11.49 (36.35)
        7:48.18 (36.69)     8:24.67 (36.49)     9:00.82 (36.15)     9:36.08 (35.26)
 29 Bigini, Evelyn            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  9:37.25    9:36.43  
                  32.64     1:08.62 (35.98)     1:44.32 (35.70)     2:20.74 (36.42)
        2:56.91 (36.17)     3:33.26 (36.35)     4:09.29 (36.03)     4:45.83 (36.54)
        5:22.07 (36.24)     5:58.43 (36.36)     6:34.63 (36.20)     7:11.31 (36.68)
        7:47.72 (36.41)     8:24.43 (36.71)     9:00.48 (36.05)     9:36.43 (35.95)
 30 Law, Kaitlin              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC 10:27.34Y   9:36.89  
                  32.34     1:07.75 (35.41)     1:43.34 (35.59)     2:19.13 (35.79)
        2:55.09 (35.96)     3:31.21 (36.12)     4:07.34 (36.13)     4:43.64 (36.30)
        5:19.29 (35.65)     5:56.82 (37.53)     6:33.26 (36.44)     7:10.23 (36.97)
        7:45.85 (35.62)     8:23.79 (37.94)     9:00.78 (36.99)     9:36.89 (36.11)
 31 James, Marissa            14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  9:30.28    9:38.85  
                  31.73     1:07.65 (35.92)     1:42.47 (34.82)     2:18.53 (36.06)
        2:54.76 (36.23)     3:30.86 (36.10)     4:07.72 (36.86)     4:44.60 (36.88)
        5:21.47 (36.87)     5:57.90 (36.43)     6:34.25 (36.35)     7:11.47 (37.22)
        7:48.43 (36.96)     8:25.87 (37.44)     9:02.96 (37.09)     9:38.85 (35.89)
 32 Buckridge, Emma           16 East Hartford-CT-CT  9:39.72    9:39.95  
                  33.49     1:09.84 (36.35)     1:46.45 (36.61)     2:22.58 (36.13)
        2:59.16 (36.58)     3:35.66 (36.50)     4:12.15 (36.49)     4:49.08 (36.93)
        5:25.80 (36.72)     6:02.53 (36.73)     6:38.94 (36.41)     7:15.71 (36.77)
        7:52.20 (36.49)     8:28.45 (36.25)     9:04.83 (36.38)     9:39.95 (35.12)
 33 Ackerson, Chelsea         14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  9:39.03    9:41.93  
                  31.43     1:06.25 (34.82)     1:42.13 (35.88)     2:18.04 (35.91)
        2:54.93 (36.89)     3:31.87 (36.94)     4:08.99 (37.12)     4:45.77 (36.78)
        5:22.99 (37.22)     5:59.86 (36.87)     6:37.03 (37.17)     7:14.11 (37.08)
        7:51.38 (37.27)     8:28.63 (37.25)     9:05.81 (37.18)     9:41.93 (36.12)
 34 Dong, Cindy               13 Sarasota-FL-FL       9:38.64    9:44.92  
                  33.15     1:08.68 (35.53)     1:44.75 (36.07)     2:20.93 (36.18)
        2:57.48 (36.55)     3:33.89 (36.41)     4:10.79 (36.90)     4:47.46 (36.67)
        5:24.88 (37.42)     6:01.73 (36.85)     6:39.42 (37.69)     7:16.37 (36.95)
        7:54.33 (37.96)     8:31.51 (37.18)     9:09.03 (37.52)     9:44.92 (35.89)
 35 Grinder, Rollie           14 Countryside-OH-OH    9:30.35    9:47.30  
                  31.95     1:07.75 (35.80)     1:43.39 (35.64)     2:19.90 (36.51)
        2:56.13 (36.23)     3:33.95 (37.82)     4:11.14 (37.19)     4:48.94 (37.80)
        5:26.10 (37.16)     6:03.64 (37.54)     6:40.32 (36.68)     7:18.61 (38.29)
        7:55.32 (36.71)     8:33.44 (38.12)     9:08.35 (34.91)     9:47.30 (38.95)
 36 Shores, Maly              14 Hickory -NC-NC       9:41.12    9:48.91  
                  32.73     1:08.36 (35.63)     1:44.91 (36.55)     2:21.45 (36.54)
        2:58.56 (37.11)     3:35.61 (37.05)     4:12.61 (37.00)     4:49.91 (37.30)
        5:27.35 (37.44)     6:04.92 (37.57)     6:42.76 (37.84)     7:20.43 (37.67)
        7:57.96 (37.53)     8:35.48 (37.52)     9:12.84 (37.36)     9:48.91 (36.07)
 37 Sauve, Danielle           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      9:40.23    9:49.43  
                  32.20     1:09.60 (37.40)     1:47.10 (37.50)     2:24.61 (37.51)
        3:02.59 (37.98)     3:39.39 (36.80)     4:16.31 (36.92)     4:52.87 (36.56)
        5:29.78 (36.91)     6:07.40 (37.62)     6:45.10 (37.70)     7:22.67 (37.57)
        8:00.19 (37.52)     8:37.78 (37.59)     9:13.91 (36.13)     9:49.43 (35.52)
 38 Pelt, Libby               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  9:40.63   10:04.36  
                  32.90     1:08.85 (35.95)     1:45.82 (36.97)     2:23.02 (37.20)
        3:00.22 (37.20)     3:37.92 (37.70)     4:16.10 (38.18)     4:54.35 (38.25)
        5:30.91 (36.56)     6:09.93 (39.02)     6:47.78 (37.85)     7:27.63 (39.85)
        8:07.26 (39.63)     8:46.45 (39.19)     9:26.13 (39.68)    10:04.36 (38.23)
 39 Claflin, Meghan           18 North Shore-MA-NE    9:31.94   10:11.55  
                  34.46     1:11.56 (37.10)     1:21.83 (10.27)   2:28.19 (1:06.36)
        3:06.79 (38.60)     3:44.91 (38.12)     4:23.31 (38.40)     5:01.17 (37.86)
        5:40.70 (39.53)     6:19.45 (38.75)     6:58.42 (38.97)     7:37.45 (39.03)
        8:16.99 (39.54)     8:56.34 (39.35)     9:34.79 (38.45)    10:11.55 (36.76)
 -- Kiely, Erin               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ 10:26.92Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Zimmermann, Emily         17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ 10:30.91Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 321  Women 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:00.22   7/25/2012 Courtney Weaver, Gtr Flint-MI              
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:07.78    1:07.00  
                  30.46     1:07.00 (36.54)                                        
  2 Kim, Michelle             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:09.35    1:07.16  
                  31.45     1:07.16 (35.71)                                        
  3 Lanigan, Reeve            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.16    1:08.57  
                  32.33     1:08.57 (36.24)                                        
  4 Ronayne, Kylene           16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:09.34    1:08.62  
                  32.59     1:08.62 (36.03)                                        
  5 James, Marissa            14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:09.09    1:08.72  
                  32.91     1:08.72 (35.81)                                        
  6 Blake, Kelly              14 Western Br-DE-MA     1:11.63    1:08.82  
                  31.78     1:08.82 (37.04)                                        
  7 Arndt, Mattea             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:13.97    1:09.02  
                  32.03     1:09.02 (36.99)                                        
  8 Skellett, Alaina          14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:10.62    1:09.15  
                  32.49     1:09.15 (36.66)                                        
  8 Chemey, Elizabeth         14 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:11.36    1:09.15  
                  31.24     1:09.15 (37.91)                                        
 10 Fergus, Sarah             15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:10.58    1:09.17  
                  31.91     1:09.17 (37.26)                                        
 11 Thompson, Brianna         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:12.77    1:09.19  
                  32.63     1:09.19 (36.56)                                        
 12 Quaerna, Kaarin           16 GenevaLakes-WI-WI    1:10.90    1:09.26  
                  31.65     1:09.26 (37.61)                                        
 12 Jeffreys, Ashley          12 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:13.57    1:09.26  
                  32.28     1:09.26 (36.98)                                        
 14 Hynoski, Madison          16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:10.30    1:09.31  
                  32.06     1:09.31 (37.25)                                        
 15 Hulett, Holly             15 South Family-OH-OH   1:12.64    1:09.35  
                  32.26     1:09.35 (37.09)                                        
 16 Cornea, Christiana        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:12.86    1:09.40  
                  31.96     1:09.40 (37.44)                                        
 17 Whitehead, Whitney        18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:10.39    1:09.48  
                  31.98     1:09.48 (37.50)                                        
 18 Witzak, Evangeline        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:10.21    1:09.51  
                  32.58     1:09.51 (36.93)                                        
 19 Horne, Sarah              13 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:11.85    1:09.55  
                  32.55     1:09.55 (37.00)                                        
 20 McIntosh, Lauren          15 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:10.61    1:09.62  
                  31.83     1:09.62 (37.79)                                        
 21 Kovac, Megan              17 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:10.79    1:09.63  
                  32.17     1:09.63 (37.46)                                        
 22 Longley, Lauren           16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:10.77    1:09.82  
                  32.38     1:09.82 (37.44)                                        
 23 Collins, Mackenzie        16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:10.65    1:09.85  
                  32.06     1:09.85 (37.79)                                        
 24 Keiner, Morgan            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:09.89    1:09.91  
                  33.71     1:09.91 (36.20)                                        
 25 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-MA-NE        1:09.37    1:10.02  
                  32.45     1:10.02 (37.57)                                        
 26 Smith, Sarah Grace        12 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:10.26    1:10.07  
                  32.52     1:10.07 (37.55)                                        
 27 Griswold, Molly           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:09.83    1:10.13  
                  32.40     1:10.13 (37.73)                                        
 28 Peterson, Kirstin         17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:00.69Y   1:10.16  
                  32.67     1:10.16 (37.49)                                        
 29 Nemeth, Amy               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:12.80    1:10.19  
                  31.80     1:10.19 (38.39)                                        
 30 Donahue, Addison          14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:10.99    1:10.20  
                  32.04     1:10.20 (38.16)                                        
 31 Lechner, Ashleigh         13 W.North Carolina-NC  1:10.28    1:10.38  
                  32.57     1:10.38 (37.81)                                        
 32 Higgins, Andrea           14 North Shore-MA-NE    1:10.59    1:10.46  
                  32.94     1:10.46 (37.52)                                        
 33 Noll, Sarah               13 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:11.47    1:10.52  
                  32.78     1:10.52 (37.74)                                        
 34 Herron, Tori              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC           NT    1:10.57  
                  32.49     1:10.57 (38.08)                                        
 35 Stankiewicz, Julie        14 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:11.35    1:10.61  
                  32.83     1:10.61 (37.78)                                        
 36 Jewell, Audrey            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:11.60    1:10.62  
                  33.78     1:10.62 (36.84)                                        
 37 Burke, Brianna            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:13.54    1:10.79  
                  32.11     1:10.79 (38.68)                                        
 38 Pettus, Anna              15 Rock Hill-SC-SC           NT    1:10.80  
                  32.66     1:10.80 (38.14)                                        
 39 Plyler, Olivia            14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:15.81    1:10.86  
                  32.98     1:10.86 (37.88)                                        
 40 Dunseath, Chloe           12 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:13.22    1:10.91  
                  33.71     1:10.91 (37.20)                                        
 41 Butkus, Joann             17 Schuykill-PA         1:10.68    1:11.07  
                  32.66     1:11.07 (38.41)                                        
 42 Smith, Emily              13 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:10.85    1:11.10  
                  33.11     1:11.10 (37.99)                                        
 43 Senecal, Genna            18 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:10.77    1:11.15  
                  32.76     1:11.15 (38.39)                                        
 44 Stark, Ashley             17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:14.69    1:11.21  
                  32.56     1:11.21 (38.65)                                        
 44 Gring, MacKenzie          15 Reading-PA-MA        1:12.50    1:11.21  
                  33.50     1:11.21 (37.71)                                        
 46 Hsi, Audrey               13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:12.15    1:11.37  
                  33.13     1:11.37 (38.24)                                        
 47 McKenna, Brianna          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:10.37    1:11.40  
                  32.37     1:11.40 (39.03)                                        
 48 White, Ana                15 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:10.91    1:11.43  
                  33.28     1:11.43 (38.15)                                        
 49 Powers, Elizabeth         15 North Shore-MA-NE    1:14.83    1:11.45  
                  32.99     1:11.45 (38.46)                                        
 50 Thayer, Hailey            16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:14.65    1:11.66  
                  32.79     1:11.66 (38.87)                                        
 51 Myers, Jessica            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC           NT    1:11.87  
                  33.79     1:11.87 (38.08)                                        
 52 Wagner, Diane             16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:11.18    1:11.94  
                  33.12     1:11.94 (38.82)                                        
 53 Winar, Jubilee            16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:12.37    1:12.03  
                  33.39     1:12.03 (38.64)                                        
 54 Racke, Caroline           15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    1:10.30    1:12.08  
                  32.26     1:12.08 (39.82)                                        
 55 Wilson, Maddy             15 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:11.18    1:12.11  
                  32.59     1:12.11 (39.52)                                        
 56 O'Halloran, Emily         14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:14.29    1:12.12  
                  33.84     1:12.12 (38.28)                                        
 57 Wampler, Ally             16 South Family-OH-OH   1:11.08    1:12.25  
                  33.41     1:12.25 (38.84)                                        
 58 Hatt, Lindsay             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:10.11    1:12.26  
                  33.72     1:12.26 (38.54)                                        
 59 Wade, Kirsten             15 Hockomock-MA-NE      1:11.17    1:12.28  
                  33.67     1:12.28 (38.61)                                        
 60 DeCrescente, Lauren       17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:13.73    1:12.38  
                  33.17     1:12.38 (39.21)                                        
 61 Santos, Olivia            15 Flushing-NY-MR       1:11.77    1:12.67  
                  33.51     1:12.67 (39.16)                                        
 62 Walsh, Chynna             13 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:16.83    1:13.11  
                  34.65     1:13.11 (38.46)                                        
 63 Danielson, Amanda         18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:11.11    1:13.34  
                  33.33     1:13.34 (40.01)                                        
 64 O'Halloran, Hannah        14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:03.68Y   1:13.47  
                  33.43     1:13.47 (40.04)                                        
 65 Steponick, Jessica        15 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:12.94    1:13.82  
                  34.36     1:13.82 (39.46)                                        
 66 Sigmon, Heather           14 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:13.54    1:14.01  
                  32.24     1:14.01 (41.77)                                        
 67 Dean, Brittnie            19 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:01.67Y   1:14.06  
                  32.75     1:14.06 (41.31)                                        
 68 Seay, Libby               15 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:10.10    1:14.14  
                  33.59     1:14.14 (40.55)                                        
 69 Apostolu, Georgia         14 Ridley-PA-MA         1:14.89    1:14.16  
                  34.31     1:14.16 (39.85)                                        
 70 Moreau, Natalie           17 Waterbury-CT-CT      1:03.83Y   1:14.17  
                  33.01     1:14.17 (41.16)                                        
 71 DeSernia, Kathryn         16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:10.25    1:15.05  
                  33.43     1:15.05 (41.62)                                        
 72 Supko, Erin               14 West Suburban-MA-NE  1:13.88    1:15.45  
                  34.01     1:15.45 (41.44)                                        
 73 Cannon, Erin              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:16.89    1:15.82  
                  34.30     1:15.82 (41.52)                                        
 74 Caprio, Britney           14 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:16.22    1:15.85  
                  34.25     1:15.85 (41.60)                                        
 75 Tarbuck, Samantha         16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:16.77    1:16.88  
                  34.74     1:16.88 (42.14)                                        
 76 Lubian-Lopez, Karina      13 W.North Carolina-NC  1:17.08    1:17.63  
                  35.65     1:17.63 (41.98)                                        
 
Event 322  Men 100 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 52.88   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL          NT      59.52  
                  27.84       59.52 (31.68)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Matt          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:00.20      59.61  
                  27.75       59.61 (31.86)                                        
  3 Furth, Joshua             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:03.12      59.69  
                  27.81       59.69 (31.88)                                        
  4 Freedberg, Sam            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC         NT    1:00.27  
                  27.74     1:00.27 (32.53)                                        
  5 Stolarski, Edward         15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:03.99    1:00.34  
                  27.79     1:00.34 (32.55)                                        
  6 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-PA-MA      1:03.47    1:00.55  
                  27.94     1:00.55 (32.61)                                        
  7 Tunno, Conor              17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:03.36    1:00.60  
                  28.66     1:00.60 (31.94)                                        
  8 Berardo, Christian        18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        54.76Y   1:00.69  
                  28.46     1:00.69 (32.23)                                        
  9 Robison, Connor           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:02.10    1:01.11  
                  29.05     1:01.11 (32.06)                                        
 10 Groff, Trent              15 Reading-PA-MA        1:03.46    1:01.16  
                  28.64     1:01.16 (32.52)                                        
 11 Faller, Joey              17 Andover-MA-NE        1:03.19    1:01.24  
                  28.84     1:01.24 (32.40)                                        
 12 Manucy, Michael           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:05.66    1:01.25  
                  28.19     1:01.25 (33.06)                                        
 13 Dello Buono, Frank        17 Kennett-PA-MA        1:04.43S   1:01.30  
                  28.12     1:01.30 (33.18)                                        
 14 Peart, Jeff               17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ       NT    1:01.32  
                  28.59     1:01.32 (32.73)                                        
 15 Resweber, Clay            16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:04.72    1:01.35  
                  28.49     1:01.35 (32.86)                                        
 16 Nawn, Philip              16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:02.91    1:01.70  
                  28.74     1:01.70 (32.96)                                        
 17 Savidge, Patrick          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:02.83    1:01.73  
                  28.60     1:01.73 (33.13)                                        
 18 Lanetti, David            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:04.10    1:01.78  
                  29.06     1:01.78 (32.72)                                        
 19 Distler, Max              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:03.52    1:01.79  
                  28.48     1:01.79 (33.31)                                        
 20 Rowley, Benjamin          16 Glens Falls-NY-AD         NT    1:01.82  
 21 Gutsche, Nicholas         18 Brandywine-De-MA     1:01.57    1:01.90  
                  28.40     1:01.90 (33.50)                                        
 22 Curtin, Colin             17 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:04.09    1:01.97  
                  28.80     1:01.97 (33.17)                                        
 23 Kemp, Colin               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:03.22    1:01.99  
                  28.55     1:01.99 (33.44)                                        
 24 Lopez, David              16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:04.10    1:02.03  
                  29.61     1:02.03 (32.42)                                        
 25 Stinehart, Jimmy          17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:04.86    1:02.26  
                  27.99     1:02.26 (34.27)                                        
 26 Wood, Patrick             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI          NT    1:02.37  
 27 Barmakian, Aram           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:05.01    1:02.67  
                  28.33     1:02.67 (34.34)                                        
 28 Treadwell, Caleb          16 Cortland-NY-NY       1:07.83    1:02.76  
                  28.85     1:02.76 (33.91)                                        
 29 Robbins, Jack             15 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:02.90    1:02.79  
                  29.50     1:02.79 (33.29)                                        
 30 Henzel, Reid              16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:05.07    1:03.08  
                  29.06     1:03.08 (34.02)                                        
 31 Greer, Logan              17 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:05.27    1:03.19  
                  29.35     1:03.19 (33.84)                                        
 32 Kelley, Jimmy             14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:06.37    1:03.23  
                  30.51     1:03.23 (32.72)                                        
 33 Thomas, Luke              17 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:03.71    1:03.35  
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)                                        
 34 Mokhallalati, Basil       17 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:05.64    1:03.39  
                  29.60     1:03.39 (33.79)                                        
 35 Green, Aaron              16 Central Delaware-MA    55.83Y   1:03.40  
                  29.32     1:03.40 (34.08)                                        
 36 Legarth, Brian            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:03.88    1:03.57  
                  30.33     1:03.57 (33.24)                                        
 37 Olivier, Patrick          16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:05.40    1:03.60  
                  29.87     1:03.60 (33.73)                                        
 38 Walsh, Stephen            14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:04.26    1:03.62  
                  29.42     1:03.62 (34.20)                                        
 39 Hoagland, Jack            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:06.83    1:03.64  
                  29.49     1:03.64 (34.15)                                        
 40 Crone, Alex               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:04.66    1:03.70  
                  29.52     1:03.70 (34.18)                                        
 41 Rose, Evan                16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:06.91    1:03.74  
                  30.01     1:03.74 (33.73)                                        
 42 Drake, Michael            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:03.18    1:03.76  
                  29.26     1:03.76 (34.50)                                        
 43 Fulton, Peter             18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:03.00    1:03.82  
                  29.77     1:03.82 (34.05)                                        
 44 Ryan, Luke                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:05.99    1:03.98  
                  30.05     1:03.98 (33.93)                                        
 45 Om, Joe                   13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.07    1:04.03  
                  29.33     1:04.03 (34.70)                                        
 46 Gross, Joshua             16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:08.55    1:04.08  
                  28.52     1:04.08 (35.56)                                        
 47 Silvestri, Matthew        16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:04.43    1:04.16  
                  29.93     1:04.16 (34.23)                                        
 48 Azar, Dominic             17 Joliet - IL-IL       1:06.83    1:04.18  
                  29.31     1:04.18 (34.87)                                        
 49 Thorne, Connor            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:05.81    1:04.42  
                  30.39     1:04.42 (34.03)                                        
 50 Buchser, Andrew           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.05    1:04.50  
                  29.75     1:04.50 (34.75)                                        
 51 Vandiford, Chandler       15 Springfield-OH-OH    1:03.04    1:04.56  
                  29.21     1:04.56 (35.35)                                        
 52 Daisey, BJ                17 Central Delaware-MA  1:07.79    1:04.57  
                  29.32     1:04.57 (35.25)                                        
 53 Spazzarini, Neil          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:03.57    1:04.65  
                  30.09     1:04.65 (34.56)                                        
 54 Nichols, Jordan           14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:04.48    1:04.71  
                  30.02     1:04.71 (34.69)                                        
 55 Regan, Dillon             16 Coffman - OH-OH      1:05.14    1:04.74  
                  30.07     1:04.74 (34.67)                                        
 56 Rainey, Connor            15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:06.99    1:04.76  
                  30.80     1:04.76 (33.96)                                        
 57 Fierer, Daniel            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:08.68    1:04.79  
                  29.36     1:04.79 (35.43)                                        
 58 Williams, Bram            16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:05.59    1:04.94  
                  29.78     1:04.94 (35.16)                                        
 59 Oh, Joshua                14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:04.83    1:05.06  
                  29.31     1:05.06 (35.75)                                        
 60 Wang, Youjia              16 Joliet - IL-IL       1:03.59    1:05.10  
                  28.98     1:05.10 (36.12)                                        
 61 Terracciano, Kyle         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:03.28    1:05.44  
                  29.62     1:05.44 (35.82)                                        
 62 Martin, Jacob             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC           NT    1:05.45  
                  30.44     1:05.45 (35.01)                                        
 63 Chang, Henry              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.20    1:05.66  
                  31.02     1:05.66 (34.64)                                        
 64 Jones, Brendan            15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:06.70    1:05.85  
                  30.83     1:05.85 (35.02)                                        
 65 Willis, Wyatt             16 Orlando-FL-FL        1:04.85    1:06.26  
                  30.33     1:06.26 (35.93)                                        
 66 Welsh, Ross               16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:06.00    1:06.49  
                  31.08     1:06.49 (35.41)                                        
 67 Lessard, Jay              18 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:04.42    1:07.30  
                  31.12     1:07.30 (36.18)                                        
 68 Tatro, Case               17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:05.16    1:07.32  
                  30.71     1:07.32 (36.61)                                        
 69 Leeper, Andrew            15 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:09.19    1:07.57  
                  31.16     1:07.57 (36.41)                                        
 70 Farmer, Justin            18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:07.04    1:08.18  
                  31.39     1:08.18 (36.79)                                        
 71 Keh, Lucas                14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ             NT    1:08.41  
                  31.12     1:08.41 (37.29)                                        
 72 Crisman, Quin             15 B R Ryall-IL-IL        58.58Y   1:08.91  
                  31.64     1:08.91 (37.27)                                        
 -- Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De-MA     1:01.73         DQ  
      False start
                  29.22          DQ (33.45)                                        
 
Event 323  Women 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:30.74   7/29/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
 Meet Qualifying:  2:56.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gidicsin, Stephanie       15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:56.87    2:50.57  
                  39.43     1:22.51 (43.08)     2:06.82 (44.31)     2:50.57 (43.75)
  2 Keck, Jensen              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:56.67    2:52.46  
                  37.87     1:21.76 (43.89)     2:06.72 (44.96)     2:52.46 (45.74)
  3 Corley, Ashley            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:50.37    2:53.43  
                  39.38     1:24.33 (44.95)     2:09.45 (45.12)     2:53.43 (43.98)
  4 Lanigan, Reeve            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:56.66    2:53.78  
                  39.16     1:23.07 (43.91)     2:08.54 (45.47)     2:53.78 (45.24)
  5 Lyons, Madisyn            16 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:54.09    2:54.00  
                  39.11     1:23.16 (44.05)     2:08.55 (45.39)     2:54.00 (45.45)
  6 Franklin, Morgan          15 W.North Carolina-NC  2:59.00    2:54.84  
                  40.18     1:25.13 (44.95)     2:10.16 (45.03)     2:54.84 (44.68)
  7 Bane, Kristen             14 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:56.99    2:55.74  
                  38.64     1:23.56 (44.92)     2:09.63 (46.07)     2:55.74 (46.11)
  8 Woodard, Izzi             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:48.33    2:56.92  
                  38.58     1:23.17 (44.59)     2:09.45 (46.28)     2:56.92 (47.47)
  9 Sanusi, Olivia            15 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:58.63    2:57.31  
                  39.77     1:25.74 (45.97)     2:12.18 (46.44)     2:57.31 (45.13)
 10 Szum, Katie               13 GreaterNashua-NH-NE  3:00.75    2:58.58  
                  39.82     1:24.77 (44.95)     2:11.41 (46.64)     2:58.58 (47.17)
 11 Abraham, Nicki            16 Reading-PA-MA        3:03.23    2:59.04  
                  38.54     1:22.90 (44.36)     2:10.69 (47.79)     2:59.04 (48.35)
 12 Stack, Caitlin            16 Lionville-PA-MA      3:01.75    2:59.19  
                  40.03     1:26.45 (46.42)     2:13.35 (46.90)     2:59.19 (45.84)
 13 Ko, Amie                  16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:58.26    2:59.26  
                  41.19     1:27.41 (46.22)     2:14.16 (46.75)     2:59.26 (45.10)
 14 Seibert, Grace            14 Springfield-OH-OH    3:02.18    2:59.33  
                  40.71     1:25.49 (44.78)     2:13.14 (47.65)     2:59.33 (46.19)
 15 Liu, Jessie               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:56.58    2:59.39  
                  39.47     1:25.08 (45.61)     2:11.66 (46.58)     2:59.39 (47.73)
 16 Cullinan, Kristin         16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      3:02.07    3:00.13  
                  40.38     1:26.11 (45.73)     2:12.92 (46.81)     3:00.13 (47.21)
 17 Santa Cruz, Nerissa       14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      3:05.36    3:00.19  
                  40.99     1:26.83 (45.84)     2:14.40 (47.57)     3:00.19 (45.79)
 18 Mennonna, Chiara          14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  3:02.23    3:00.61  
                  40.61     1:27.15 (46.54)     2:14.58 (47.43)     3:00.61 (46.03)
 19 Boos, Lauren              15 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:58.22    3:00.84  
                  41.89     1:28.05 (46.16)     2:14.77 (46.72)     3:00.84 (46.07)
 20 Parman, Rylie             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:57.58    3:01.23  
                  41.01     1:27.22 (46.21)     2:14.64 (47.42)     3:01.23 (46.59)
 21 Lewis, Erin               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:58.08    3:01.35  
                  40.33     1:26.59 (46.26)     2:13.71 (47.12)     3:01.35 (47.64)
 22 Cashell, Melanie          15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  3:00.30    3:01.50  
                  41.11     1:26.66 (45.55)     2:13.92 (47.26)     3:01.50 (47.58)
 23 Menninger, Annie          15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  3:04.68    3:03.30  
                  39.34     1:25.88 (46.54)     2:14.40 (48.52)     3:03.30 (48.90)
 24 Pinamont, Julia           16 Kennett-PA-MA        2:42.98Y   3:06.52  
                  40.48     1:27.25 (46.77)     2:16.75 (49.50)     3:06.52 (49.77)
 25 Halpern, Sammy            17 West Cook-IL-IL      3:04.22    3:07.15  
                  42.20     1:30.02 (47.82)     2:18.59 (48.57)     3:07.15 (48.56)
 26 Pinkerton, Taylor         15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  3:07.10    3:07.33  
                  42.73     1:30.48 (47.75)     2:19.29 (48.81)     3:07.33 (48.04)
 27 Joyce, Alaina             13 Greensboro-NC-NC     3:01.95    3:13.74  
                  42.17     1:30.58 (48.41)     2:21.99 (51.41)     3:13.74 (51.75)
 
Event 324  Men 200 LC Meter Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:19.22        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
 Meet Qualifying:  2:41.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slavens, John             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:35.29    2:31.49  
                  34.15     1:12.25 (38.10)     1:51.50 (39.25)     2:31.49 (39.99)
  2 Molnar, Matthew           14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:40.02    2:32.46  
                  34.34     1:12.73 (38.39)     1:52.96 (40.23)     2:32.46 (39.50)
  3 Steffl, Mark              18 Lionville-PA-MA      2:42.85    2:33.28  
                  34.85     1:14.86 (40.01)     1:54.35 (39.49)     2:33.28 (38.93)
  4 Schrope, Nicholas         15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:43.62    2:34.16  
                  33.93     1:12.74 (38.81)     1:52.99 (40.25)     2:34.16 (41.17)
  5 Morse, Jonathan           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:38.12    2:34.30  
                  34.87     1:14.02 (39.15)     1:54.16 (40.14)     2:34.30 (40.14)
  6 Amodio, Logan             18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:40.22    2:35.26  
                  34.87     1:13.70 (38.83)     1:54.12 (40.42)     2:35.26 (41.14)
  7 Fales, Wesley             14 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:44.46    2:37.35  
                  35.02     1:14.45 (39.43)     1:55.48 (41.03)     2:37.35 (41.87)
  8 O'Connor, Aidan           15 Cranston-RI-NE       2:44.26    2:39.13  
                  36.29     1:16.40 (40.11)     1:58.30 (41.90)     2:39.13 (40.83)
  9 Kearns, Nolan             15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:47.51    2:39.18  
                  35.14     1:16.18 (41.04)     1:58.35 (42.17)     2:39.18 (40.83)
 10 Jay, Kevin                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:45.03    2:39.78  
                  37.03     1:17.54 (40.51)     1:59.14 (41.60)     2:39.78 (40.64)
 11 Breslin, Liam             16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:46.20    2:39.85  
                  36.27     1:17.47 (41.20)     1:58.95 (41.48)     2:39.85 (40.90)
 12 Rutter, Christopher       15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:41.90    2:40.45  
                  35.54     1:16.34 (40.80)     1:58.20 (41.86)     2:40.45 (42.25)
 13 Vyskocil, Shane           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:43.50    2:42.12  
                  36.37     1:17.13 (40.76)     1:59.55 (42.42)     2:42.12 (42.57)
 14 Hochstein, Brent          18 Central Delaware-MA  2:42.42    2:42.58  
                  35.21     1:16.21 (41.00)     1:59.56 (43.35)     2:42.58 (43.02)
 15 Stonebraker, Austin       17 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:49.95    2:42.63  
                  33.47     1:13.41 (39.94)     1:57.55 (44.14)     2:42.63 (45.08)
 16 Simunek, Joseph           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:45.10    2:43.31  
                  35.84     1:16.14 (40.30)     1:59.76 (43.62)     2:43.31 (43.55)
 17 Beck, Quinton             16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:49.20    2:44.20  
                  37.29     1:19.53 (42.24)     2:01.97 (42.44)     2:44.20 (42.23)
 18 Xin, Matthew              15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    2:48.01    2:44.53  
                  35.71     1:17.85 (42.14)     2:01.51 (43.66)     2:44.53 (43.02)
 19 Paul, Egan                16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:55.86    2:45.72  
                  34.93     1:16.44 (41.51)     2:00.93 (44.49)     2:45.72 (44.79)
 20 Milici, Mikey             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:40.54    2:45.87  
                  37.14     1:19.05 (41.91)     2:02.19 (43.14)     2:45.87 (43.68)
 21 Slezak, Mitchell          16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:53.69    2:46.38  
                  36.88     1:19.81 (42.93)     2:04.11 (44.30)     2:46.38 (42.27)
 22 Long, Colter              16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  2:47.04    2:47.12  
                  35.30     1:16.23 (40.93)     2:01.13 (44.90)     2:47.12 (45.99)
 23 McPherson, Will           17 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:54.28    2:52.40  
                  37.96     1:21.57 (43.61)     2:08.00 (46.43)     2:52.40 (44.40)
 -- Seltzer, Charlie          16 North Shore-MA-NE         NT         DQ  
      Downward butterfly kick
                  35.98     1:16.86 (40.88)     1:59.55 (42.69)          DQ (41.82)
 -- Tucker, Brian             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:43.01        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 325  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:00.22   8/29/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:14.00    2:08.80  
                  29.63     1:02.43 (32.80)     1:36.07 (33.64)     2:08.80 (32.73)
  2 Brooks, MaKayla           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:17.12    2:09.89  
                  30.86     1:03.75 (32.89)     1:36.71 (32.96)     2:09.89 (33.18)
  3 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL-IL      2:16.38    2:12.21  
                  30.74     1:04.28 (33.54)     1:38.39 (34.11)     2:12.21 (33.82)
  4 Gaido, Savannah           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:13.29    2:14.21  
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)     1:40.02 (34.45)     2:14.21 (34.19)
  5 Mann, Katelyn             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.53    2:14.25  
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)     1:38.89 (35.30)     2:14.25 (35.36)
  6 Calocino, Jillian         15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:16.23    2:14.71  
                  30.65     1:04.78 (34.13)     1:39.85 (35.07)     2:14.71 (34.86)
  7 Schmidt, Jessica          16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:15.23    2:14.83  
                  30.93     1:04.73 (33.80)     1:40.76 (36.03)     2:14.83 (34.07)
  8 Woods, Maggie             14 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:26.93    2:15.01  
                  31.64     1:06.08 (34.44)     1:41.38 (35.30)     2:15.01 (33.63)
  9 Steinfeld, Brittany       15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:17.12    2:15.02  
                  31.69     1:05.90 (34.21)     1:40.56 (34.66)     2:15.02 (34.46)
 10 Reilly, Madeline          13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:16.28    2:15.22  
                  31.47     1:05.54 (34.07)     1:40.64 (35.10)     2:15.22 (34.58)
 11 Rankin, Michaela          13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:19.41    2:15.25  
                  31.87     1:07.06 (35.19)     1:41.70 (34.64)     2:15.25 (33.55)
 12 Zitkus, Jenna             17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:16.76    2:15.28  
                  31.59     1:06.07 (34.48)     1:41.24 (35.17)     2:15.28 (34.04)
 13 White, Kimberly           14 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:16.21    2:15.30  
                  31.66     1:05.77 (34.11)     1:40.58 (34.81)     2:15.30 (34.72)
 14 Dicke, Allison            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:19.01    2:15.36  
                  31.59     1:06.66 (35.07)     1:41.68 (35.02)     2:15.36 (33.68)
 15 Neal, Misha               14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:16.50    2:15.98  
                  31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)     1:40.98 (35.52)     2:15.98 (35.00)
 16 Kiely, Katie              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:18.28    2:16.06  
                  31.48     1:05.01 (33.53)     1:40.21 (35.20)     2:16.06 (35.85)
 17 Kreager, Alex             16 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:16.37    2:16.12  
                  31.79     1:06.38 (34.59)     1:41.70 (35.32)     2:16.12 (34.42)
 18 Pudik, Sophie             15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:17.52    2:16.19  
                  31.18     1:05.35 (34.17)     1:40.74 (35.39)     2:16.19 (35.45)
 19 Manthe, Caitlin           17 Lionville-PA-MA      2:23.76    2:16.48  
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:41.86 (36.30)     2:16.48 (34.62)
 20 Simpson, Laura            16 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:16.43    2:16.68  
                  32.44     1:06.76 (34.32)     1:41.77 (35.01)     2:16.68 (34.91)
 21 Fox, Jenna                14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:18.92    2:16.89  
                  31.88     1:06.92 (35.04)     1:42.54 (35.62)     2:16.89 (34.35)
 22 Feltman, Maggie           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:21.50    2:16.96  
                  32.18     1:07.22 (35.04)     1:42.37 (35.15)     2:16.96 (34.59)
 23 Gladding, Grace           16 Joliet - IL-IL       2:19.60    2:17.05  
                  32.02     1:07.26 (35.24)     1:42.61 (35.35)     2:17.05 (34.44)
 24 Evans, Sidney             15 Reading-PA-MA        2:20.42    2:17.10  
                  31.80     1:06.83 (35.03)     1:42.58 (35.75)     2:17.10 (34.52)
 25 Peroni, Rachel            13 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    2:20.94    2:17.26  
                  31.29     1:06.67 (35.38)     1:42.83 (36.16)     2:17.26 (34.43)
 26 Deitch, Kate              14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:22.69    2:17.27  
                  31.87     1:06.82 (34.95)     1:42.69 (35.87)     2:17.27 (34.58)
 26 Arndt, Mattea             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:16.78    2:17.27  
                  31.54     1:06.10 (34.56)     1:41.95 (35.85)     2:17.27 (35.32)
 28 Sardis, Megan             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:21.79    2:17.48  
                  32.48     1:08.01 (35.53)     1:42.46 (34.45)     2:17.48 (35.02)
 29 Isley, Emma               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:22.77    2:17.59  
                  31.63     1:06.43 (34.80)     1:42.04 (35.61)     2:17.59 (35.55)
 30 Stoddard, Deborah         16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:18.58    2:17.67  
                  32.18     1:07.19 (35.01)     1:42.75 (35.56)     2:17.67 (34.92)
 31 Ramsden, Kaitlin          13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:23.08    2:17.69  
                  32.19     1:07.69 (35.50)     1:43.89 (36.20)     2:17.69 (33.80)
 32 Buckridge, Emma           16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:21.39    2:17.83  
                  32.87     1:08.42 (35.55)     1:43.76 (35.34)     2:17.83 (34.07)
 33 Mulcahy, Katie            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:16.49    2:17.87  
                  32.69     1:07.83 (35.14)     1:43.27 (35.44)     2:17.87 (34.60)
 34 Banasiak, Amanda          15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:21.40    2:17.92  
                  31.79     1:06.71 (34.92)     1:42.61 (35.90)     2:17.92 (35.31)
 35 Whitcomb, Maela           16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:21.42    2:17.94  
                  32.64     1:07.62 (34.98)     1:43.12 (35.50)     2:17.94 (34.82)
 36 Abromovitz, Carleigh      18 Lionville-PA-MA      2:20.60    2:18.06  
                  32.29     1:06.66 (34.37)     1:42.41 (35.75)     2:18.06 (35.65)
 37 Caruthers, Mackenzie      15 Hilliard-OH-OH       2:16.91    2:18.07  
                  31.80     1:06.74 (34.94)     1:42.73 (35.99)     2:18.07 (35.34)
 38 Jones, Madison            15 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:20.06    2:18.15  
                  31.64     1:06.89 (35.25)     1:42.36 (35.47)     2:18.15 (35.79)
 39 Hoagland, Kayleigh        15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:04.97Y   2:18.24  
                  31.68     1:06.68 (35.00)     1:43.08 (36.40)     2:18.24 (35.16)
 40 Lupariello, Andrea        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:17.60    2:18.42  
                  31.75     1:07.22 (35.47)     1:43.04 (35.82)     2:18.42 (35.38)
 41 Louie, Emily              14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:22.92    2:18.43  
                  32.94     1:07.99 (35.05)     1:43.70 (35.71)     2:18.43 (34.73)
 42 Wilber, Maeve             16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:17.10    2:18.49  
                  31.78     1:06.43 (34.65)     1:42.35 (35.92)     2:18.49 (36.14)
 43 Flaherty, Margaret        14 Waterbury-CT-CT      2:22.04    2:18.56  
                  31.27     1:06.86 (35.59)     1:43.83 (36.97)     2:18.56 (34.73)
 44 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:26.00    2:18.60  
                  31.94     1:06.71 (34.77)     1:42.75 (36.04)     2:18.60 (35.85)
 45 Wethington, Cara          17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:16.67    2:18.70  
                  32.22     1:07.13 (34.91)     1:42.99 (35.86)     2:18.70 (35.71)
 46 Magley, Colleen           18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:19.54    2:18.71  
                  31.61     1:06.68 (35.07)     1:42.91 (36.23)     2:18.71 (35.80)
 47 Holliday, Claire          15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:22.27    2:18.78  
                  31.90     1:07.60 (35.70)     1:43.90 (36.30)     2:18.78 (34.88)
 47 Londergon, Lucy           13 Joliet - IL-IL       2:19.58    2:18.78  
                  32.25     1:07.39 (35.14)     1:43.70 (36.31)     2:18.78 (35.08)
 49 Hall, Samantha            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV   2:16.61    2:19.13  
                  31.94     1:06.96 (35.02)     1:43.28 (36.32)     2:19.13 (35.85)
 50 McManus, Maura            14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:16.94    2:19.17  
                  31.00     1:06.02 (35.02)     1:43.20 (37.18)     2:19.17 (35.97)
 51 Mongillo, Laura           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:20.58    2:19.32  
                  32.28     1:07.33 (35.05)     1:43.27 (35.94)     2:19.32 (36.05)
 52 D'Allegro, Jenna          14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:20.81    2:19.56  
                  32.19     1:07.58 (35.39)     1:43.57 (35.99)     2:19.56 (35.99)
 53 Dineva, Polina            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:22.24    2:19.64  
                  31.74     1:07.16 (35.42)     1:43.16 (36.00)     2:19.64 (36.48)
 54 Dodge, Megan              17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:21.82    2:19.74  
                  31.99     1:06.66 (34.67)     1:42.84 (36.18)     2:19.74 (36.90)
 55 Lomasney, Maggie          18 West Cook-IL-IL      2:19.79    2:20.02  
                  32.36     1:07.49 (35.13)     1:43.92 (36.43)     2:20.02 (36.10)
 56 Davis, Saralynn           14 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:22.44    2:20.07  
                  32.08     1:07.80 (35.72)     1:44.13 (36.33)     2:20.07 (35.94)
 57 Eckblad, Rebecca          16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:19.99    2:20.10  
                  32.44     1:07.50 (35.06)     1:43.64 (36.14)     2:20.10 (36.46)
 58 Nguyen, Erianna           13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:22.67    2:20.22  
                  32.33     1:08.64 (36.31)     1:45.64 (37.00)     2:20.22 (34.58)
 59 Hein, Sarah               13 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:26.83    2:20.57  
                  32.46     1:08.60 (36.14)     1:44.72 (36.12)     2:20.57 (35.85)
 60 Homack, Lauren            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:22.80    2:20.58  
                  32.53     1:08.41 (35.88)     1:45.04 (36.63)     2:20.58 (35.54)
 61 Barbieri, Gabby           14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:20.72    2:20.64  
                  31.14     1:06.92 (35.78)     1:44.37 (37.45)     2:20.64 (36.27)
 62 Herbert, Maggie           17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:22.18    2:21.37  
                  31.11     1:07.05 (35.94)     1:44.61 (37.56)     2:21.37 (36.76)
 63 Manthorp, Catherine       17 Lionville-PA-MA      2:18.60    2:21.64  
                  33.10     1:08.98 (35.88)     1:45.61 (36.63)     2:21.64 (36.03)
 64 Ty, Allyson               13 Andover-MA-NE        2:23.35    2:21.83  
                  32.53     1:08.82 (36.29)     1:44.91 (36.09)     2:21.83 (36.92)
 65 Wagner, Marissa           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:23.98    2:21.88  
                  32.72     1:08.50 (35.78)     1:45.19 (36.69)     2:21.88 (36.69)
 66 Smith, DeAnna             15 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:22.60    2:22.14  
                  33.24     1:09.60 (36.36)     1:45.86 (36.26)     2:22.14 (36.28)
 67 Whitney, Emma             15 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:22.00    2:22.18  
                  31.46     1:07.17 (35.71)     1:44.69 (37.52)     2:22.18 (37.49)
 68 Colwell, Katie            14 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:04.56Y   2:22.35  
                  32.21     1:08.28 (36.07)     1:46.15 (37.87)     2:22.35 (36.20)
 69 Munro, Courtney           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:22.84    2:23.13  
                  32.20     1:07.70 (35.50)     1:45.47 (37.77)     2:23.13 (37.66)
 70 Ostien, Rebecca           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:25.74    2:23.30  
                  31.40     1:07.43 (36.03)     1:45.77 (38.34)     2:23.30 (37.53)
 71 Mahoney, Corinne          15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:20.11    2:23.62  
                  32.98     1:09.65 (36.67)     1:46.98 (37.33)     2:23.62 (36.64)
 72 Elliott, Kelsey           18 Cortland-NY-NY       2:25.15    2:23.95  
                  32.22     1:08.27 (36.05)     1:46.40 (38.13)     2:23.95 (37.55)
 73 Fierer, Elena             15 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:22.69    2:24.00  
                  33.64     1:09.76 (36.12)     1:46.81 (37.05)     2:24.00 (37.19)
 74 Moreau, Natalie           17 Waterbury-CT-CT      2:20.86    2:24.65  
                  32.47     1:08.03 (35.56)     1:45.56 (37.53)     2:24.65 (39.09)
 75 Heim, Shelly              17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:24.58    2:24.98  
                  31.90     1:08.19 (36.29)     1:46.52 (38.33)     2:24.98 (38.46)
 76 Mazukewicz, Lisa          18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:28.68    2:26.05  
                  33.50     1:10.72 (37.22)     1:48.67 (37.95)     2:26.05 (37.38)
 77 Kohlenstein, Emma         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:22.39    2:26.69  
                  32.90     1:10.16 (37.26)     1:48.46 (38.30)     2:26.69 (38.23)
 78 Sherman, Zoe              14 Orlando-FL-FL        2:19.37    2:26.83  
                  32.72     1:09.03 (36.31)     1:47.82 (38.79)     2:26.83 (39.01)
 79 Simpkins, Ashlee          17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:28.06    2:27.59  
                  34.39     1:10.92 (36.53)     1:49.40 (38.48)     2:27.59 (38.19)
 80 Walsh, Alyssa             18 Joliet - IL-IL       2:25.48    2:30.86  
                  32.62     1:09.04 (36.42)     1:48.98 (39.94)     2:30.86 (41.88)
 
Event 326  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:50.75   7/29/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                  
 Meet Qualifying:  2:05.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC-NC       NT    1:55.00  
                  26.87       56.00 (29.13)     1:25.34 (29.34)     1:55.00 (29.66)
  2 Pierce, Jake              17 Hickory -NC-NC            NT    1:59.39  
                  27.87       57.80 (29.93)     1:28.10 (30.30)     1:59.39 (31.29)
  3 Kemp, Kyle                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:59.82    2:00.59  
                  27.98       58.39 (30.41)     1:29.76 (31.37)     2:00.59 (30.83)
  4 Bartel, James             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:05.42    2:01.91  
                  28.91       59.74 (30.83)     1:31.17 (31.43)     2:01.91 (30.74)
  5 Bishop, Karl              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:08.78    2:01.95  
                  28.25       59.17 (30.92)     1:30.93 (31.76)     2:01.95 (31.02)
  6 Brower, Pieter            17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:02.88    2:02.09  
                  27.69       58.37 (30.68)     1:30.09 (31.72)     2:02.09 (32.00)
  7 Gordon, Tom               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:06.26    2:02.27  
                  28.82     1:00.55 (31.73)     1:31.53 (30.98)     2:02.27 (30.74)
  8 McCoy, Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:03.79    2:02.32  
                  29.18     1:00.14 (30.96)     1:31.74 (31.60)     2:02.32 (30.58)
  8 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:02.39    2:02.32  
                  27.32       58.68 (31.36)     1:30.56 (31.88)     2:02.32 (31.76)
 10 King, Michael             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:06.16    2:03.04  
                  28.99       59.91 (30.92)     1:31.07 (31.16)     2:03.04 (31.97)
 11 Leskowicz, Danny          17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:06.37    2:03.11  
                  27.83       58.76 (30.93)     1:30.85 (32.09)     2:03.11 (32.26)
 12 Roth, Steven              18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:11.12    2:03.19  
                  28.25       59.86 (31.61)     1:31.69 (31.83)     2:03.19 (31.50)
 13 Andresen, Ryan            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:11.04    2:03.54  
                  28.61     1:00.41 (31.80)     1:32.28 (31.87)     2:03.54 (31.26)
 14 Hausman, Colin            18 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:12.87    2:03.71  
                  27.09       58.15 (31.06)     1:31.16 (33.01)     2:03.71 (32.55)
 15 Gerarde, Matthew          18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:08.86    2:03.82  
                  27.02       58.09 (31.07)     1:31.68 (33.59)     2:03.82 (32.14)
 16 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        16 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:07.04    2:03.89  
                  28.66     1:00.13 (31.47)     1:32.30 (32.17)     2:03.89 (31.59)
 17 Sholander, Douglas        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:07.13    2:03.90  
                  28.63     1:00.21 (31.58)     1:32.75 (32.54)     2:03.90 (31.15)
 18 Parsons, Kent             17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:07.00    2:03.99  
                  28.17       59.74 (31.57)     1:32.36 (32.62)     2:03.99 (31.63)
 19 Alberta, John             16 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:06.66    2:04.01  
                  28.07       59.36 (31.29)     1:32.47 (33.11)     2:04.01 (31.54)
 20 Sykes, Hugo               14 Wilton-CT-CT         2:06.99    2:04.24  
                  29.49     1:02.20 (32.71)     1:33.80 (31.60)     2:04.24 (30.44)
 21 Frandsen, Garret          17 Glens Falls-NY-AD    2:09.10    2:04.43  
                  28.54     1:00.51 (31.97)     1:32.43 (31.92)     2:04.43 (32.00)
 22 Lenz, Drew                17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:05.71    2:04.59  
                  28.41     1:00.41 (32.00)     1:32.95 (32.54)     2:04.59 (31.64)
 23 Gardner, Chris            18 Central Delaware-MA  2:06.15    2:04.61  
                  28.27       59.49 (31.22)     1:31.74 (32.25)     2:04.61 (32.87)
 24 McDonnell, Jimmy          18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:07.10    2:04.70  
                  28.70     1:00.47 (31.77)     1:33.23 (32.76)     2:04.70 (31.47)
 25 Hill, Jamey               18 Lattof-IL-IL         2:10.36    2:04.76  
                  28.46       59.64 (31.18)     1:32.63 (32.99)     2:04.76 (32.13)
 26 McKenzie, Brandon         16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:09.24    2:04.81  
                  28.41     1:00.10 (31.69)     1:33.09 (32.99)     2:04.81 (31.72)
 27 Zagorov, Anthony          13 McGaw-IL-IL          2:10.00    2:04.97  
                  28.69       59.43 (30.74)     1:32.60 (33.17)     2:04.97 (32.37)
 27 Morgan, Ryan              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:07.43    2:04.97  
                  28.39     1:00.03 (31.64)     1:32.93 (32.90)     2:04.97 (32.04)
 29 Corona, Matt              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:12.34    2:05.01  
                  28.33     1:00.05 (31.72)     1:32.52 (32.47)     2:05.01 (32.49)
 30 Na, Hevin                 17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:04.49    2:05.06  
                  29.13     1:01.41 (32.28)     1:33.40 (31.99)     2:05.06 (31.66)
 30 Hosford, Ethan            16 South Family-OH-OH   2:07.42    2:05.06  
                  28.85     1:00.96 (32.11)     1:33.56 (32.60)     2:05.06 (31.50)
 32 Hedrich, Michael          16 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:06.39    2:05.08  
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)     1:33.73 (33.16)     2:05.08 (31.35)
 33 Kelly, John               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:03.57    2:05.19  
                  29.09     1:00.32 (31.23)     1:33.64 (33.32)     2:05.19 (31.55)
 34 Ahn, James                16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:06.91    2:05.35  
                  29.08     1:00.40 (31.32)     1:33.20 (32.80)     2:05.35 (32.15)
 35 Steinberg, Aidan          16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:07.29    2:05.36  
                  28.61     1:00.04 (31.43)     1:32.92 (32.88)     2:05.36 (32.44)
 36 Emmert, Charles           17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:08.94    2:05.46  
                  29.37     1:01.37 (32.00)     1:33.52 (32.15)     2:05.46 (31.94)
 37 Buckley, Gregory          16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:49.03Y   2:05.49  
                  27.95       59.85 (31.90)     1:33.50 (33.65)     2:05.49 (31.99)
 38 Cassidy, Michael          17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:07.21    2:05.85  
                  29.46     1:00.95 (31.49)     1:33.47 (32.52)     2:05.85 (32.38)
 39 Blank, Evan               17 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:08.01    2:05.95  
                  28.22       59.68 (31.46)     1:33.22 (33.54)     2:05.95 (32.73)
 40 Fischer, Evan             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:12.35    2:06.05  
                  28.45       59.82 (31.37)     1:33.08 (33.26)     2:06.05 (32.97)
 41 Kirkby, James             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:06.68    2:06.08  
                  29.04     1:00.64 (31.60)     1:33.35 (32.71)     2:06.08 (32.73)
 42 Steskla, Tyler            17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:09.32    2:06.26  
                  29.12     1:00.63 (31.51)     1:33.80 (33.17)     2:06.26 (32.46)
 43 Tatro, Case               17 Orlando-FL-FL        2:06.82    2:06.44  
                  28.50     1:00.08 (31.58)     1:33.32 (33.24)     2:06.44 (33.12)
 44 David, Tyler              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:05.70    2:06.47  
                  29.44     1:01.99 (32.55)     1:35.16 (33.17)     2:06.47 (31.31)
 44 Delbuono, Joseph          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:05.95    2:06.47  
                  28.00       59.52 (31.52)     1:32.79 (33.27)     2:06.47 (33.68)
 46 Harwell, Emery            16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:09.70    2:06.52  
                  28.77     1:00.65 (31.88)     1:33.61 (32.96)     2:06.52 (32.91)
 47 LaBombard, Matt           17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:09.37    2:06.71  
                  28.60     1:00.36 (31.76)     1:33.58 (33.22)     2:06.71 (33.13)
 48 Golba, Tom                17 South Family-OH-OH   2:06.84    2:06.73  
                  29.28     1:01.40 (32.12)     1:33.99 (32.59)     2:06.73 (32.74)
 48 Fanucci, Lucas            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:07.49    2:06.73  
                  30.00     1:02.24 (32.24)     1:34.38 (32.14)     2:06.73 (32.35)
 50 Baxter, Ben               15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:07.53    2:06.76  
                  28.80     1:00.96 (32.16)     1:33.98 (33.02)     2:06.76 (32.78)
 51 Rines, Joshua             18 GreaterNashua-NH-NE  2:10.61    2:06.78  
                  28.43     1:00.54 (32.11)     1:33.74 (33.20)     2:06.78 (33.04)
 52 Steeno, Taylor            16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:08.89    2:06.92  
                  28.78     1:01.05 (32.27)     1:34.05 (33.00)     2:06.92 (32.87)
 53 Dobson, Chet              13 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:13.53    2:07.06  
                  29.16     1:01.72 (32.56)     1:34.96 (33.24)     2:07.06 (32.10)
 54 Gullickson, Mark          15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:06.65    2:07.07  
                  29.19     1:01.24 (32.05)     1:34.59 (33.35)     2:07.07 (32.48)
 55 Rein, Matthew             18 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:06.99    2:07.26  
                  29.00     1:01.36 (32.36)     1:34.51 (33.15)     2:07.26 (32.75)
 56 Kucharski, Hayden         17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:11.02    2:07.33  
                  28.75     1:00.28 (31.53)     1:33.53 (33.25)     2:07.33 (33.80)
 57 Winn, Aidan               17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:13.28    2:07.48  
                  29.60     1:01.34 (31.74)     1:34.75 (33.41)     2:07.48 (32.73)
 58 Tees, Matthew             16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:07.53    2:07.54  
                  28.85     1:01.05 (32.20)     1:34.98 (33.93)     2:07.54 (32.56)
 59 Furcon, Drew              15 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:07.53    2:07.58  
                  28.54     1:00.64 (32.10)     1:35.06 (34.42)     2:07.58 (32.52)
 60 Kuriger, Winston          15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    2:03.51    2:07.65  
                  28.77     1:01.00 (32.23)     1:34.93 (33.93)     2:07.65 (32.72)
 61 Smith, Jesse              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.28    2:07.69  
                  28.64     1:01.07 (32.43)     1:34.69 (33.62)     2:07.69 (33.00)
 62 Johnston, Ryan            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:13.27    2:07.86  
                  29.73     1:02.29 (32.56)     1:35.84 (33.55)     2:07.86 (32.02)
 63 Hieb, Austin              16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:16.84    2:08.07  
                  29.81     1:02.53 (32.72)     1:35.20 (32.67)     2:08.07 (32.87)
 64 Smith, Teddy              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:13.28    2:08.26  
                  29.70     1:02.71 (33.01)     1:36.40 (33.69)     2:08.26 (31.86)
 65 Lang, Richard             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:07.00    2:08.27  
                  29.05     1:00.83 (31.78)     1:34.16 (33.33)     2:08.27 (34.11)
 66 Huaman, Kenneth           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:08.34    2:08.52  
                  29.34     1:01.51 (32.17)     1:35.62 (34.11)     2:08.52 (32.90)
 67 Hynes, Brian              14 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:09.50    2:08.62  
                  29.63     1:02.16 (32.53)     1:35.80 (33.64)     2:08.62 (32.82)
 68 Wassik, Jack              15 Waterbury-CT-CT      2:13.74    2:08.64  
                  29.30     1:02.14 (32.84)     1:35.76 (33.62)     2:08.64 (32.88)
 69 Rose, Eli                 15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:07.85    2:08.68  
                  28.71     1:00.73 (32.02)     1:34.51 (33.78)     2:08.68 (34.17)
 70 Aberle, Brian             15 Hickory -NC-NC       2:13.44    2:08.75  
                  29.90     1:03.38 (33.48)     1:36.45 (33.07)     2:08.75 (32.30)
 71 Dolan, John               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:12.75    2:09.46  
                  28.85     1:00.91 (32.06)     1:34.96 (34.05)     2:09.46 (34.50)
 72 Luu, Ryan                 15 Malden-MA            1:53.80Y   2:09.56  
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)     1:35.18 (34.06)     2:09.56 (34.38)
 73 Torres, Jake              16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:08.90    2:09.66  
                  28.99     1:00.98 (31.99)     1:35.49 (34.51)     2:09.66 (34.17)
 74 Dinenberg, Justin         18 Lionville-PA-MA      2:11.64    2:10.34  
                  28.84     1:01.34 (32.50)     1:35.76 (34.42)     2:10.34 (34.58)
 75 Slahetka, Teddy           17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:09.75    2:11.04  
                  29.22     1:01.62 (32.40)     1:36.23 (34.61)     2:11.04 (34.81)
 76 Lubarsky, Jared           15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:14.80    2:11.06  
                  29.73     1:03.76 (34.03)     1:37.39 (33.63)     2:11.06 (33.67)
 77 Shively, Landon           15 North Oakland-MI-MI  2:14.01    2:11.07  
                  30.08     1:03.27 (33.19)     1:37.35 (34.08)     2:11.07 (33.72)
 78 Schroeder, Liam           15 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:11.79    2:11.78  
                  29.53     1:02.85 (33.32)     1:37.72 (34.87)     2:11.78 (34.06)
 79 Ty, Darren                15 Andover-MA-NE        2:17.17    2:12.08  
                  29.87     1:04.01 (34.14)     1:38.66 (34.65)     2:12.08 (33.42)
 80 Patterson, Kyle           17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:13.80    2:12.36  
                  28.33     1:01.22 (32.89)     1:37.09 (35.87)     2:12.36 (35.27)
 81 Freiberg, Drake           17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:16.13    2:12.74  
                  29.17     1:02.21 (33.04)     1:38.56 (36.35)     2:12.74 (34.18)
 82 Roeseler, Andreas         14 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:12.38    2:12.75  
                  29.95     1:03.44 (33.49)     1:37.84 (34.40)     2:12.75 (34.91)
 83 Cassel, Mason             18 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:54.26Y   2:14.39  
                  31.62     1:05.35 (33.73)     1:40.58 (35.23)     2:14.39 (33.81)
 84 Dawes, Mark               17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:09.55    2:15.27  
                  28.58     1:01.42 (32.84)     1:39.47 (38.05)     2:15.27 (35.80)
 
Event 327  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   1:00.56    1:00.80  
                  29.49     1:00.80 (31.31)                                        
  2 Diaz, Alicia              15 Kennett-PA-MA        1:03.47    1:00.87  
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)                                        
  3 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV   1:00.30    1:01.72  
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)                                        
  4 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:02.85    1:01.85  
                  30.25     1:01.85 (31.60)                                        
  5 Cass, Leeanna             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:04.00    1:01.96  
                  29.30     1:01.96 (32.66)                                        
  6 Francisco, Anna           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     54.13Y   1:02.02  
                  30.19     1:02.02 (31.83)                                        
  7 Scarpone, Zoe             17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    54.23Y   1:02.38  
                  29.84     1:02.38 (32.54)                                        
  8 Wadsworth, Kiera          15 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:02.57  
                  29.98     1:02.57 (32.59)                                        
  9 Floyd, Kaitlyn            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:05.19    1:02.58  
                  30.04     1:02.58 (32.54)                                        
 10 Sawyer, Jordan            17 Western Br-DE-MA     1:03.50    1:02.71  
                  29.59     1:02.71 (33.12)                                        
 11 Snow, Madeline            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:03.23    1:02.75  
                  30.04     1:02.75 (32.71)                                        
 12 Blankemeier, Hanna        13 West Cook-IL-IL      1:01.22    1:02.83  
                  29.86     1:02.83 (32.97)                                        
 13 Thornal, Ashley           16 Berkeley-SC          1:04.37    1:02.85  
                  30.44     1:02.85 (32.41)                                        
 14 Koschik, Ellie            14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:04.01    1:03.28  
                  30.31     1:03.28 (32.97)                                        
 15 Lawrence, Regan           14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:03.97    1:03.47  
                  30.46     1:03.47 (33.01)                                        
 16 Judge, Megan              12 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:04.48    1:03.50  
                  30.46     1:03.50 (33.04)                                        
 17 Taddei, Lyndsay           18 Western Br-DE-MA     1:07.26    1:03.60  
                  30.03     1:03.60 (33.57)                                        
 18 Cannon, Adriana           18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     1:05.02    1:03.86  
                  30.78     1:03.86 (33.08)                                        
 19 Day, Julia                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:03.99    1:03.88  
                  30.78     1:03.88 (33.10)                                        
 20 Supko, Erin               14 West Suburban-MA-NE  1:04.50    1:04.02  
                  30.45     1:04.02 (33.57)                                        
 21 Duke, Caroline            18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:06.06    1:04.06  
                  31.20     1:04.06 (32.86)                                        
 22 Hagar, Holly              15 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:05.77    1:04.08  
                  30.91     1:04.08 (33.17)                                        
 23 Armbruster, Ally          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:04.82    1:04.15  
                  31.28     1:04.15 (32.87)                                        
 24 Cecere, Sara              16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.39    1:04.28  
                  31.09     1:04.28 (33.19)                                        
 25 Weil, Rachel              17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:03.46    1:04.31  
                  30.75     1:04.31 (33.56)                                        
 26 Coughlin, Caitlin         17 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:03.37    1:04.37  
                  30.80     1:04.37 (33.57)                                        
 27 Di Blasio, Brigid         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:04.71    1:04.48  
                  31.20     1:04.48 (33.28)                                        
 27 Temple, Alexandra         13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:03.60    1:04.48  
                  30.59     1:04.48 (33.89)                                        
 29 Megill, Cara              13 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:04.71    1:04.55  
                  30.99     1:04.55 (33.56)                                        
 30 Walker, Isobel            16 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:06.18    1:04.70  
                  30.51     1:04.70 (34.19)                                        
 31 Albert, Kiana             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:03.67    1:04.77  
                  30.42     1:04.77 (34.35)                                        
 32 Barlok, Sara              16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:02.83    1:04.85  
                  31.31     1:04.85 (33.54)                                        
 33 Gawin, Aly                18 Jennersville-PA-MA     56.37Y   1:04.88  
                  30.82     1:04.88 (34.06)                                        
 34 Lattime, Sarah            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:05.59    1:04.89  
                  31.14     1:04.89 (33.75)                                        
 35 Hansen, Ginger            12 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    59.27Y   1:04.90  
                  30.60     1:04.90 (34.30)                                        
 36 Wollen, Mikayla           13 Wallingford-CT-CT    1:08.98    1:04.93  
                  31.13     1:04.93 (33.80)                                        
 37 Scanlan, Paula            13 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:06.52    1:04.94  
                  31.07     1:04.94 (33.87)                                        
 38 McCloskey, Maddie         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:05.40    1:04.98  
                  31.61     1:04.98 (33.37)                                        
 39 Romero, Ana               14 Orlando-FL-FL        1:04.60    1:05.27  
                  31.66     1:05.27 (33.61)                                        
 40 Hofmann, Riley            13 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:06.61    1:05.52  
                  31.03     1:05.52 (34.49)                                        
 41 Bauer, Cydnie             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:06.11    1:05.57  
                  31.08     1:05.57 (34.49)                                        
 42 Perkins, Carlie           16 Kennett-PA-MA        1:06.37    1:06.07  
                  29.99     1:06.07 (36.08)                                        
 43 Herman, Julia             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:05.78    1:06.14  
                  31.60     1:06.14 (34.54)                                        
 44 Huang, Ashley             13 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:05.98    1:06.36  
                  31.14     1:06.36 (35.22)                                        
 45 Nitti, Maria              14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:06.80    1:07.51  
                  30.96     1:07.51 (36.55)                                        
 45 Mickunas, Heidi           17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:07.32    1:07.51  
                  32.29     1:07.51 (35.22)                                        
 47 Bartlett, Kelsey          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:08.22    1:09.04  
                  33.09     1:09.04 (35.95)                                        
 
Event 328  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.17   7/30/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        52.50      52.59  
  2 Taekman, Josh             16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      58.31      55.32  
                  26.29       55.32 (29.03)                                        
  3 Eigner, Andrew            16 Cheshire-CT-CT         57.72      55.49  
                  27.01       55.49 (28.48)                                        
  4 Sweezer, Brandon          17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        59.45      55.88  
                  27.13       55.88 (28.75)                                        
  5 Maher, Curtis             16 Cheshire-CT-CT         57.13      55.91  
                  26.82       55.91 (29.09)                                        
  6 Brower, McClure           17 Greensboro-NC-NC       57.90      56.58  
                  27.17       56.58 (29.41)                                        
  7 Medins, Brandon           15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.21      56.65  
                  27.45       56.65 (29.20)                                        
  8 Cestare, Tommy            16 Lionville-PA-MA        59.62      57.13  
                  27.23       57.13 (29.90)                                        
  9 Haigh, Matthew            15 Ridley-PA-MA              NT      57.16  
                  27.83       57.16 (29.33)                                        
 10 Ryan, Charlie             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    57.93      57.23  
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)                                        
 11 Dias, Adam                15 Western Br-DE-MA       56.86      57.24  
                  27.16       57.24 (30.08)                                        
 12 Eron, CJ                  15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      59.53      57.56  
                  27.36       57.56 (30.20)                                        
 13 Perry, Jonathan           17 Greensboro-NC-NC       58.21      57.73  
                  27.99       57.73 (29.74)                                        
 14 Dietrich, Eric            15 Boyertown-PA-MA        59.24      57.80  
                  27.17       57.80 (30.63)                                        
 15 Roeseler, Stefan          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:00.90      58.29  
                  27.72       58.29 (30.57)                                        
 16 Wright, Hunter            14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    58.09      59.03  
                  28.33       59.03 (30.70)                                        
 17 Camin, Vincent            17 Andover-MA-NE        1:00.84      59.17  
                  28.35       59.17 (30.82)                                        
 18 Fellin, Brian             18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        59.21      59.21  
                  28.41       59.21 (30.80)                                        
 19 Runyon, Nathan            16 Huntington-WV-WV     1:01.20      59.31  
                  29.21       59.31 (30.10)                                        
 20 Cruz, Gil                 15 Greensboro-NC-NC       59.61      59.36  
                  27.75       59.36 (31.61)                                        
 21 Spears, Michael           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:00.59      59.40  
                  28.65       59.40 (30.75)                                        
 22 Dantes, Adam              16 Joliet - IL-IL       1:00.60      59.44  
                  28.71       59.44 (30.73)                                        
 23 Maloney, Seamus           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:00.44      59.45  
                  28.60       59.45 (30.85)                                        
 24 Borrero, Corbin           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:01.83      59.50  
                  27.98       59.50 (31.52)                                        
 25 Anthony, Nick             16 Orlando-FL-FL        1:00.76      59.70  
                  28.58       59.70 (31.12)                                        
 26 Chu, Winston              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:01.35    1:00.55  
                  29.42     1:00.55 (31.13)                                        
 27 Keith, Bradley            16 Cortland-NY-NY       1:01.89    1:00.82  
                  29.05     1:00.82 (31.77)                                        
 28 Lin, William              14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:01.84    1:01.16  
                  28.88     1:01.16 (32.28)                                        
 29 Lozitsky, Viktor          17 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:02.38    1:01.21  
                  29.87     1:01.21 (31.34)                                        
 30 Freedman, Ryan            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.28    1:06.43  
                  25.82     1:06.43 (40.61)                                        
 
Event 401  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:53.41   7/29/2004 Ashley Jones, Joliet - IL-                 
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:52.64    4:51.03* 
                  30.08     1:04.72 (34.64)     1:43.49 (38.77)     2:21.88 (38.39)
        3:01.31 (39.43)     3:42.11 (40.80)     4:16.89 (34.78)     4:51.03 (34.14)
  2 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:07.50    5:01.65  
                  30.04     1:05.23 (35.19)     1:43.56 (38.33)     2:21.68 (38.12)
        3:06.53 (44.85)     3:52.62 (46.09)     4:27.28 (34.66)     5:01.65 (34.37)
  3 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:05.43    5:03.22  
                  31.31     1:06.63 (35.32)     1:46.45 (39.82)     2:26.38 (39.93)
        3:09.82 (43.44)     3:54.22 (44.40)     4:28.80 (34.58)     5:03.22 (34.42)
  4 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC-NC      5:10.69    5:04.06  
                  31.14     1:07.49 (36.35)     1:46.85 (39.36)     2:24.91 (38.06)
        3:10.42 (45.51)     3:56.26 (45.84)     4:30.88 (34.62)     5:04.06 (33.18)
  5 Brooks, MaKayla           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:10.50    5:06.14  
                  32.06     1:09.18 (37.12)     1:49.23 (40.05)     2:28.37 (39.14)
        3:12.62 (44.25)     3:56.94 (44.32)     4:31.97 (35.03)     5:06.14 (34.17)
  6 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH-OH    5:01.00    5:06.38  
                  29.77     1:05.18 (35.41)     1:42.59 (37.41)     2:19.65 (37.06)
        3:05.94 (46.29)     3:53.48 (47.54)     4:31.39 (37.91)     5:06.38 (34.99)
  7 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  5:09.21    5:08.99  
                  31.05     1:08.68 (37.63)     1:47.49 (38.81)     2:25.86 (38.37)
        3:12.09 (46.23)     3:59.22 (47.13)     4:34.47 (35.25)     5:08.99 (34.52)
  8 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:08.81    5:09.37  
                  32.76     1:10.79 (38.03)     1:53.62 (42.83)     2:34.61 (40.99)
        3:18.40 (43.79)     4:02.54 (44.14)     4:36.90 (34.36)     5:09.37 (32.47)
  9 Soares, Carly             15 North Shore-MA-NE    5:11.22    5:09.81  
                  33.51     1:12.82 (39.31)     1:53.02 (40.20)     2:32.65 (39.63)
        3:15.67 (43.02)     3:59.61 (43.94)     4:35.29 (35.68)     5:09.81 (34.52)
 10 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:11.99    5:10.59  
                  33.91     1:10.92 (37.01)     1:50.39 (39.47)     2:28.59 (38.20)
        3:15.24 (46.65)     4:01.45 (46.21)     4:36.72 (35.27)     5:10.59 (33.87)
B - Final
 11 Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA-NE    5:12.33    5:05.72  
                  32.08     1:10.04 (37.96)     1:48.83 (38.79)     2:26.17 (37.34)
        3:10.43 (44.26)     3:55.91 (45.48)     4:30.91 (35.00)     5:05.72 (34.81)
 12 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:12.04    5:05.75  
                  31.48     1:08.58 (37.10)     1:49.53 (40.95)     2:29.58 (40.05)
        3:11.99 (42.41)     3:54.98 (42.99)     4:31.27 (36.29)     5:05.75 (34.48)
 13 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:12.11    5:06.97  
                  31.48     1:08.20 (36.72)     1:50.08 (41.88)     2:30.72 (40.64)
        3:13.16 (42.44)     3:56.78 (43.62)     4:32.26 (35.48)     5:06.97 (34.71)
 14 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:13.03    5:07.27  
                  32.38     1:09.96 (37.58)     1:50.46 (40.50)     2:30.15 (39.69)
        3:12.50 (42.35)     3:57.13 (44.63)     4:33.44 (36.31)     5:07.27 (33.83)
 15 Bull, Megan               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:13.64    5:09.11  
                  32.47     1:10.49 (38.02)     1:50.02 (39.53)     2:29.11 (39.09)
        3:13.45 (44.34)     3:58.07 (44.62)     4:34.13 (36.06)     5:09.11 (34.98)
 16 Popowski, Kristyn         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     5:13.97    5:09.90  
                  32.71     1:09.60 (36.89)     1:50.65 (41.05)     2:31.01 (40.36)
        3:16.22 (45.21)     4:02.16 (45.94)     4:36.85 (34.69)     5:09.90 (33.05)
 17 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      5:13.94    5:11.53  
                  32.20     1:09.38 (37.18)     1:50.18 (40.80)     2:29.63 (39.45)
        3:16.02 (46.39)     4:02.23 (46.21)     4:37.68 (35.45)     5:11.53 (33.85)
 18 Mendoza, Ailee            14 Greenwich-CT-CT      5:14.75    5:12.19  
                  33.27     1:12.12 (38.85)     1:51.77 (39.65)     2:30.59 (38.82)
        3:16.53 (45.94)     4:02.57 (46.04)     4:38.58 (36.01)     5:12.19 (33.61)
 19 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina-NC  5:13.28    5:12.50  
                  32.44     1:09.89 (37.45)     1:50.09 (40.20)     2:30.48 (40.39)
        3:16.04 (45.56)     4:02.06 (46.02)     4:37.75 (35.69)     5:12.50 (34.75)
 20 Slocomb, Maggie           17 Western Br-DE-MA     5:13.92    5:13.94  
                  32.47     1:10.61 (38.14)     1:51.85 (41.24)     2:31.81 (39.96)
        3:15.94 (44.13)     4:01.01 (45.07)     4:38.29 (37.28)     5:13.94 (35.65)
C - Final
 21 Stauffer, Abby            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA   5:16.80    5:08.80  
                  32.19     1:09.46 (37.27)     1:49.39 (39.93)     2:28.77 (39.38)
        3:12.96 (44.19)     3:58.45 (45.49)     4:34.12 (35.67)     5:08.80 (34.68)
 22 Daly, Kiersten            15 Wilton-CT-CT         5:15.70    5:10.68  
                  33.12     1:11.85 (38.73)     1:50.53 (38.68)     2:28.84 (38.31)
        3:14.66 (45.82)     4:01.46 (46.80)     4:36.25 (34.79)     5:10.68 (34.43)
 23 Gilroy, Courtney          16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:15.62    5:12.43  
                  33.72     1:12.06 (38.34)     1:53.45 (41.39)     2:33.67 (40.22)
        3:17.27 (43.60)     4:01.35 (44.08)     4:37.38 (36.03)     5:12.43 (35.05)
 24 Kreager, Alex             16 Greensboro-NC-NC     5:17.20    5:13.71  
                  33.61     1:13.55 (39.94)     1:53.89 (40.34)     2:32.50 (38.61)
        3:18.89 (46.39)     4:04.74 (45.85)     4:39.74 (35.00)     5:13.71 (33.97)
 25 Rubocki, Savannah         16 Joliet - IL-IL       5:17.04    5:13.83  
                  33.26     1:11.67 (38.41)     1:53.15 (41.48)     2:33.47 (40.32)
        3:19.07 (45.60)     4:04.91 (45.84)     4:39.94 (35.03)     5:13.83 (33.89)
 26 Sargent, Elizabeth        14 Wilton-CT-CT         5:15.57    5:14.01  
                  32.43     1:09.71 (37.28)     1:51.02 (41.31)     2:30.99 (39.97)
        3:16.39 (45.40)     4:01.66 (45.27)     4:37.86 (36.20)     5:14.01 (36.15)
 27 Gallamore, Natalie        14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      5:16.57    5:14.40  
                  33.00     1:10.42 (37.42)     1:51.17 (40.75)     2:31.08 (39.91)
        3:17.07 (45.99)     4:03.20 (46.13)     4:39.64 (36.44)     5:14.40 (34.76)
 28 Werenski, Mackenzie       15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     5:15.87    5:15.82  
                  33.70     1:12.34 (38.64)     1:51.85 (39.51)     2:30.06 (38.21)
        3:16.98 (46.92)     4:04.82 (47.84)     4:40.59 (35.77)     5:15.82 (35.23)
 29 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL-FL        5:15.21    5:16.10  
                  31.58     1:07.77 (36.19)     1:50.05 (42.28)     2:31.64 (41.59)
        3:19.22 (47.58)     4:07.13 (47.91)     4:42.15 (35.02)     5:16.10 (33.95)
 30 Bonnett, Bailey           14 Laurel Highlands-AM  5:16.83    5:17.10  
                  33.48     1:12.27 (38.79)     1:53.70 (41.43)     2:33.09 (39.39)
        3:18.82 (45.73)     4:04.05 (45.23)     4:41.71 (37.66)     5:17.10 (35.39)
 
Event 401  Women 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:53.41   7/29/2004 Ashley Jones, Joliet - IL-                 
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:01.36    4:52.64* 
                1:05.18   2:21.89 (1:16.71)   3:42.78 (1:20.89)   4:52.64 (1:09.86)
  2 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH-OH    5:04.07    5:01.00  
                1:05.34   2:18.64 (1:13.30)   3:50.40 (1:31.76)   5:01.00 (1:10.60)
  3 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:10.56    5:05.43  
                1:07.48   2:27.84 (1:20.36)   3:56.22 (1:28.38)   5:05.43 (1:09.21)
  4 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:02.84    5:07.50  
                1:05.21   2:22.98 (1:17.77)   3:54.74 (1:31.76)   5:07.50 (1:12.76)
  5 Spelman, Shaylynn         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:05.98    5:08.81  
                1:10.29   2:32.29 (1:22.00)   4:00.14 (1:27.85)   5:08.81 (1:08.67)
  6 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  5:05.69    5:09.21  
                1:08.12   2:25.71 (1:17.59)   3:59.20 (1:33.49)   5:09.21 (1:10.01)
  7 Brooks, MaKayla           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:13.37    5:10.50  
                1:09.57   2:29.14 (1:19.57)   3:58.61 (1:29.47)   5:10.50 (1:11.89)
  8 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC-NC      5:14.00    5:10.69  
                1:07.63   2:26.67 (1:19.04)   4:00.85 (1:34.18)   5:10.69 (1:09.84)
  9 Soares, Carly             15 North Shore-MA-NE    5:15.72    5:11.22  
                1:13.45   2:33.28 (1:19.83)   4:00.63 (1:27.35)   5:11.22 (1:10.59)
 10 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:12.04    5:11.99  
                1:11.55   2:29.44 (1:17.89)   4:02.78 (1:33.34)   5:11.99 (1:09.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:09.80    5:12.04  
                1:09.87   2:30.74 (1:20.87)   3:59.30 (1:28.56)   5:12.04 (1:12.74)
 12 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:11.84    5:12.11  
                1:09.38   2:32.34 (1:22.96)   4:00.70 (1:28.36)   5:12.11 (1:11.41)
 13 Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA-NE    5:17.64    5:12.33  
                1:10.68   2:27.63 (1:16.95)   3:59.60 (1:31.97)   5:12.33 (1:12.73)
 14 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:18.34    5:13.03  
                1:10.80   2:32.46 (1:21.66)   4:00.09 (1:27.63)   5:13.03 (1:12.94)
 15 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina-NC  5:15.39    5:13.28  
                1:09.66   2:31.09 (1:21.43)   4:02.95 (1:31.86)   5:13.28 (1:10.33)
 16 Bull, Megan               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:18.21    5:13.64  
                1:10.16   2:30.08 (1:19.92)   4:01.23 (1:31.15)   5:13.64 (1:12.41)
 17 Slocomb, Maggie           17 Western Br-DE-MA     5:24.76    5:13.92  
                1:10.06   2:31.52 (1:21.46)   4:01.11 (1:29.59)   5:13.92 (1:12.81)
 18 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      5:21.00    5:13.94  
                1:11.02   2:31.04 (1:20.02)   4:04.15 (1:33.11)   5:13.94 (1:09.79)
 19 Popowski, Kristyn         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     5:15.63    5:13.97  
                1:09.65   2:31.98 (1:22.33)   4:04.64 (1:32.66)   5:13.97 (1:09.33)
 20 Mendoza, Ailee            14 Greenwich-CT-CT      5:12.89    5:14.75  
                1:11.26   2:29.42 (1:18.16)   4:03.06 (1:33.64)   5:14.75 (1:11.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL-FL        5:26.39    5:15.21  
                1:07.09   2:30.18 (1:23.09)   4:06.39 (1:36.21)   5:15.21 (1:08.82)
 22 Sargent, Elizabeth        14 Wilton-CT-CT         5:24.39    5:15.57  
                1:09.97   2:32.01 (1:22.04)   4:02.58 (1:30.57)   5:15.57 (1:12.99)
 23 Gilroy, Courtney          16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:20.91    5:15.62  
                1:11.91   2:34.43 (1:22.52)   4:02.81 (1:28.38)   5:15.62 (1:12.81)
 24 Daly, Kiersten            15 Wilton-CT-CT         5:23.73    5:15.70  
                1:13.98   2:31.62 (1:17.64)   4:05.92 (1:34.30)   5:15.70 (1:09.78)
 25 Werenski, Mackenzie       15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     5:20.25    5:15.87  
                1:11.81   2:29.96 (1:18.15)   4:04.43 (1:34.47)   5:15.87 (1:11.44)
 26 Gallamore, Natalie        14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      4:38.68Y   5:16.57  
                1:10.42   2:31.37 (1:20.95)   4:04.37 (1:33.00)   5:16.57 (1:12.20)
 27 Williams, Claire          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:17.22    5:16.76  
                1:12.29   2:36.01 (1:23.72)   4:03.78 (1:27.77)   5:16.76 (1:12.98)
 28 Stauffer, Abby            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA   5:15.73    5:16.80  
                1:09.95   2:29.74 (1:19.79)   4:02.21 (1:32.47)   5:16.80 (1:14.59)
 29 Bonnett, Bailey           14 Laurel Highlands-AM  5:17.13    5:16.83  
                1:11.83   2:33.14 (1:21.31)   4:04.51 (1:31.37)   5:16.83 (1:12.32)
 30 Rubocki, Savannah         16 Joliet - IL-IL       5:21.95    5:17.04  
                1:11.72   2:33.20 (1:21.48)   4:05.92 (1:32.72)   5:17.04 (1:11.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Kreager, Alex             16 Greensboro-NC-NC     5:25.51    5:17.20  
                1:13.54   2:34.20 (1:20.66)   4:06.43 (1:32.23)   5:17.20 (1:10.77)
 32 Tramontano, Diana         14 Greenwich-CT-CT      5:21.86    5:17.22  
                1:08.78   2:34.16 (1:25.38)   4:04.76 (1:30.60)   5:17.22 (1:12.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Mortell, Sabrina          17 West Shore-PA-MA     5:15.39    5:17.57  
                1:11.20   2:31.15 (1:19.95)   4:08.38 (1:37.23)   5:17.57 (1:09.19)
 34 Snow, Madeline            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:19.45    5:17.74  
                1:10.60   2:30.05 (1:19.45)   4:05.36 (1:35.31)   5:17.74 (1:12.38)
 35 Riordan, Alaina           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:22.19    5:17.75  
                1:08.88   2:35.37 (1:26.49)   4:04.41 (1:29.04)   5:17.75 (1:13.34)
 36 Massey, Maddie            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:08.96    5:17.76  
                1:08.63   2:28.29 (1:19.66)   4:02.35 (1:34.06)   5:17.76 (1:15.41)
 37 Cherkez, Sophia           13 Hickory -NC-NC       5:11.43    5:17.84  
                1:09.53   2:30.16 (1:20.63)   4:05.15 (1:34.99)   5:17.84 (1:12.69)
 38 Procopii, Marinela        17 Hickory -NC-NC       5:17.57    5:18.11  
                1:10.56   2:32.14 (1:21.58)   4:05.12 (1:32.98)   5:18.11 (1:12.99)
 39 Smalec, Lindsay           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:25.71    5:18.18  
                1:09.83   2:33.26 (1:23.43)   4:06.16 (1:32.90)   5:18.18 (1:12.02)
 40 Stephenson, Laura         18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  5:18.04    5:19.92  
                1:08.46   2:29.78 (1:21.32)   4:07.82 (1:38.04)   5:19.92 (1:12.10)
 41 Sichterman, Megan         14 Countryside-OH-OH    5:19.82    5:19.96  
                1:11.35   2:33.75 (1:22.40)   4:11.46 (1:37.71)   5:19.96 (1:08.50)
 42 Tankersley, Jill          15 South Family-OH-OH   5:19.54    5:20.08  
                1:14.69   2:35.39 (1:20.70)   4:06.26 (1:30.87)   5:20.08 (1:13.82)
 43 Lim, Cleopatra            12 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:22.20    5:20.76  
                1:12.08   2:33.51 (1:21.43)   4:07.64 (1:34.13)   5:20.76 (1:13.12)
 44 Horton, Bridget           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:18.44    5:21.01  
                1:13.46   2:34.32 (1:20.86)   4:07.89 (1:33.57)   5:21.01 (1:13.12)
 45 Bland, Julia              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:25.41    5:21.20  
                1:13.46   2:36.91 (1:23.45)   4:11.01 (1:34.10)   5:21.20 (1:10.19)
 46 Ambrose, Jessica          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:34.40Y   5:21.75  
                1:11.35   2:35.03 (1:23.68)   4:07.87 (1:32.84)   5:21.75 (1:13.88)
 47 Lyons, Madisyn            16 Tri-County-WV-WV     5:14.95    5:22.66  
                1:13.30   2:35.14 (1:21.84)   4:09.76 (1:34.62)   5:22.66 (1:12.90)
 48 Bauman, Alden             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   4:31.43Y   5:23.01  
                1:09.41   2:34.00 (1:24.59)   4:11.59 (1:37.59)   5:23.01 (1:11.42)
 49 Penkwitz, Isabella        14 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:19.00    5:23.21  
                1:11.62   2:35.45 (1:23.83)   4:08.47 (1:33.02)   5:23.21 (1:14.74)
 50 Chau, Jessica             14 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      5:23.23    5:23.31  
                1:11.83   2:32.16 (1:20.33)   4:06.45 (1:34.29)   5:23.31 (1:16.86)
 51 Wujciak, Sara             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      5:23.40    5:23.37  
                1:12.55   2:37.90 (1:25.35)   4:10.27 (1:32.37)   5:23.37 (1:13.10)
 52 Buckridge, Emma           16 East Hartford-CT-CT  5:23.00    5:23.66  
                1:14.59   2:38.49 (1:23.90)   4:11.93 (1:33.44)   5:23.66 (1:11.73)
 53 Smithburger, Samantha     16 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:18.31    5:24.13  
                1:15.53   2:38.13 (1:22.60)   4:11.02 (1:32.89)   5:24.13 (1:13.11)
 54 Kauffeld, Maggie          15 Wilton-CT-CT         5:22.78    5:24.89  
                1:11.91   2:39.14 (1:27.23)   4:13.88 (1:34.74)   5:24.89 (1:11.01)
 55 Carter, Allie             15 Western Br-DE-MA     5:24.97    5:25.29  
                1:09.29   2:32.37 (1:23.08)   4:09.12 (1:36.75)   5:25.29 (1:16.17)
 56 Evans, Sidney             15 Reading-PA-MA        4:33.69Y   5:25.89  
                1:13.63   2:36.08 (1:22.45)   4:13.39 (1:37.31)   5:25.89 (1:12.50)
 57 Winar, Jubilee            16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      5:24.46    5:25.91  
                1:13.24   2:36.50 (1:23.26)   4:09.77 (1:33.27)   5:25.91 (1:16.14)
 58 Mulcahy, Katie            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  5:25.42    5:26.02  
                1:12.81   2:35.74 (1:22.93)   4:11.80 (1:36.06)   5:26.02 (1:14.22)
 59 Russo, Maria              16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      4:38.08Y   5:26.13  
                1:09.03   2:31.93 (1:22.90)   4:09.41 (1:37.48)   5:26.13 (1:16.72)
 60 O'Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      5:25.10    5:26.34  
                1:10.96   2:38.23 (1:27.27)   4:09.14 (1:30.91)   5:26.34 (1:17.20)
 61 Thomesen, Kaitlyn         18 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:37.67Y   5:26.57  
                1:12.62   2:39.48 (1:26.86)   4:11.33 (1:31.85)   5:26.57 (1:15.24)
 62 Peterson, Emmaline        14 Hickory -NC-NC       5:13.78    5:26.64  
                1:14.98   2:36.89 (1:21.91)   4:15.51 (1:38.62)   5:26.64 (1:11.13)
 63 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    4:35.95Y   5:27.08  
                1:11.54   2:35.68 (1:24.14)   4:12.05 (1:36.37)   5:27.08 (1:15.03)
 64 Rapp, Maddie              18 Countryside-OH-OH    5:25.90    5:27.30  
                1:09.29   2:30.93 (1:21.64)   4:09.88 (1:38.95)   5:27.30 (1:17.42)
 65 Fallon, Katherine         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  5:24.26    5:27.39  
                1:12.48   2:38.76 (1:26.28)   4:16.87 (1:38.11)   5:27.39 (1:10.52)
 66 Molloy, Marianne          14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:38.17Y   5:27.90  
                1:12.06   2:34.13 (1:22.07)   4:13.09 (1:38.96)   5:27.90 (1:14.81)
 67 Patrick, Erin             16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  5:25.48    5:27.98  
                1:15.19   2:38.52 (1:23.33)   4:14.36 (1:35.84)   5:27.98 (1:13.62)
 68 Davie, Morgan             13 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:21.18    5:28.42  
                1:09.63   2:36.42 (1:26.79)   4:10.39 (1:33.97)   5:28.42 (1:18.03)
 69 King, Katie               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:37.87Y   5:28.65  
                1:14.29   2:40.63 (1:26.34)   4:13.19 (1:32.56)   5:28.65 (1:15.46)
 70 Higgins, Andrea           14 North Shore-MA-NE    5:25.20    5:28.69  
                1:12.64   2:38.09 (1:25.45)   4:15.78 (1:37.69)   5:28.69 (1:12.91)
 71 Mulligan, Rachel          18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:15.75    5:28.99  
                1:15.95   2:41.46 (1:25.51)   4:15.66 (1:34.20)   5:28.99 (1:13.33)
 72 Johnson, Annalee          16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   5:18.44    5:30.16  
                1:10.76   2:35.98 (1:25.22)   4:11.66 (1:35.68)   5:30.16 (1:18.50)
 73 Olson, Hailey             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       5:24.33    5:30.64  
                1:15.68   2:38.54 (1:22.86)   4:14.31 (1:35.77)   5:30.64 (1:16.33)
 74 Burns, Megan              16 Ridley-PA-MA         4:32.88Y   5:31.00  
                1:12.87   2:35.61 (1:22.74)   4:17.35 (1:41.74)   5:31.00 (1:13.65)
 75 Koenig, Casey             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:24.00    5:31.04  
                1:16.27   2:43.04 (1:26.77)   4:13.03 (1:29.99)   5:31.04 (1:18.01)
 76 McNulty, Sydney           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:24.67    5:32.20  
                1:08.54   2:30.62 (1:22.08)   4:13.97 (1:43.35)   5:32.20 (1:18.23)
 77 McKenna, Brianna          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  4:37.90Y   5:35.01  
                1:14.10   2:39.06 (1:24.96)   4:18.48 (1:39.42)   5:35.01 (1:16.53)
 78 Andreini, Cami            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:38.17Y   5:36.94  
                1:13.32   2:37.31 (1:23.99)   4:21.92 (1:44.61)   5:36.94 (1:15.02)
 -- Schlegel, Hannah          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:38.38Y        DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                1:13.22   2:35.61 (1:22.39)   4:08.13 (1:32.52)        DQ (1:10.91)
 -- James, Marissa            14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:17.02         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:10.48   2:34.22 (1:23.74)   4:16.48 (1:42.26)        DQ (1:11.16)
 -- Fuscoe, Claire            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:24.83         DQ  
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:10.74   2:33.84 (1:23.10)   4:09.38 (1:35.54)        DQ (1:12.62)
 -- Dunstan, Erin             18 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:37.54Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Schmidt, Jessica          16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     4:38.96Y       DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Event 402  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:27.27   7/28/2011 David Ingraham, Middle Tyger-SC            
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC-NC       4:39.97    4:31.37  
                  27.57       58.67 (31.10)     1:32.29 (33.62)     2:05.02 (32.73)
        2:46.73 (41.71)     3:28.57 (41.84)     4:00.99 (32.42)     4:31.37 (30.38)
  2 Moen, Matthew             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:33.53    4:31.97  
                  28.79     1:01.55 (32.76)     1:36.73 (35.18)     2:11.40 (34.67)
        2:50.74 (39.34)     3:30.37 (39.63)     4:02.17 (31.80)     4:31.97 (29.80)
  3 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:34.86    4:32.11  
                  28.39     1:00.82 (32.43)     1:37.98 (37.16)     2:13.40 (35.42)
        2:52.46 (39.06)     3:31.38 (38.92)     4:02.97 (31.59)     4:32.11 (29.14)
  4 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina-NC  4:34.78    4:34.07  
                  28.05     1:00.31 (32.26)     1:36.28 (35.97)     2:11.75 (35.47)
        2:50.64 (38.89)     3:30.26 (39.62)     4:02.43 (32.17)     4:34.07 (31.64)
  4 Holmquist, Stephen        16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:34.70    4:34.07  
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)     1:37.85 (35.81)     2:13.11 (35.26)
        2:52.31 (39.20)     3:31.65 (39.34)     4:03.54 (31.89)     4:34.07 (30.53)
  6 Ike, Oscar                16 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:42.22    4:38.03  
                  28.56     1:02.11 (33.55)     1:37.26 (35.15)     2:11.72 (34.46)
        2:52.71 (40.99)     3:33.77 (41.06)     4:06.12 (32.35)     4:38.03 (31.91)
  7 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL-IL      4:40.84    4:41.06  
                  28.85     1:02.13 (33.28)     1:40.36 (38.23)     2:17.76 (37.40)
        2:57.19 (39.43)     3:39.13 (41.94)     4:11.04 (31.91)     4:41.06 (30.02)
  8 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:41.09    4:41.18  
                  28.80     1:02.60 (33.80)     1:40.88 (38.28)     2:17.99 (37.11)
        2:57.60 (39.61)     3:37.42 (39.82)     4:10.21 (32.79)     4:41.18 (30.97)
  9 Hoce, Garrett             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:41.81    4:41.36  
                  28.49     1:02.04 (33.55)     1:37.29 (35.25)     2:13.15 (35.86)
        2:53.61 (40.46)     3:35.90 (42.29)     4:09.11 (33.21)     4:41.36 (32.25)
 10 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      4:41.08    4:45.07  
                  28.46     1:01.39 (32.93)     1:38.60 (37.21)     2:14.70 (36.10)
        2:55.54 (40.84)     3:37.63 (42.09)     4:11.81 (34.18)     4:45.07 (33.26)
B - Final
 11 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:43.37    4:39.19  
                  28.09     1:00.25 (32.16)     1:36.75 (36.50)     2:13.22 (36.47)
        2:51.46 (38.24)     3:31.64 (40.18)     4:05.75 (34.11)     4:39.19 (33.44)
 12 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:43.29    4:39.37  
                  29.57     1:03.37 (33.80)     1:41.41 (38.04)     2:17.84 (36.43)
        2:56.61 (38.77)     3:35.86 (39.25)     4:08.22 (32.36)     4:39.37 (31.15)
 13 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:44.29    4:39.54  
                  28.72     1:01.98 (33.26)     1:40.47 (38.49)     2:18.57 (38.10)
        2:56.00 (37.43)     3:35.01 (39.01)     4:07.99 (32.98)     4:39.54 (31.55)
 14 Leeson, Peyton            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:45.22    4:41.61  
                  29.01     1:03.05 (34.04)     1:40.86 (37.81)     2:18.00 (37.14)
        2:58.03 (40.03)     3:39.14 (41.11)     4:11.21 (32.07)     4:41.61 (30.40)
 15 Nestor, Brandon           18 Orlando-FL-FL        4:42.43    4:41.65  
                  28.98     1:02.50 (33.52)     1:38.22 (35.72)     2:13.89 (35.67)
        2:54.93 (41.04)     3:37.27 (42.34)     4:10.32 (33.05)     4:41.65 (31.33)
 16 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:42.48    4:43.46  
                  28.63     1:02.48 (33.85)     1:38.40 (35.92)     2:14.41 (36.01)
        2:54.30 (39.89)     3:35.88 (41.58)     4:09.73 (33.85)     4:43.46 (33.73)
 17 Schlemovitz, Aaron        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:45.25    4:44.90  
                  29.39     1:02.70 (33.31)     1:41.03 (38.33)     2:18.47 (37.44)
        2:58.90 (40.43)     3:40.06 (41.16)     4:12.99 (32.93)     4:44.90 (31.91)
 18 Savidge, Patrick          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:45.21    4:45.97  
                  29.68     1:04.63 (34.95)     1:40.56 (35.93)     2:17.10 (36.54)
        2:58.68 (41.58)     3:40.78 (42.10)     4:14.91 (34.13)     4:45.97 (31.06)
 19 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:45.14    4:46.11  
                  29.35     1:02.67 (33.32)     1:39.63 (36.96)     2:16.78 (37.15)
        2:57.44 (40.66)     3:38.41 (40.97)     4:12.58 (34.17)     4:46.11 (33.53)
 20 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:44.67    4:46.16  
                  29.09     1:02.48 (33.39)     1:39.93 (37.45)     2:16.79 (36.86)
        2:58.14 (41.35)     3:40.04 (41.90)     4:13.95 (33.91)     4:46.16 (32.21)
C - Final
 21 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:46.24    4:41.46  
                  29.74     1:03.80 (34.06)     1:39.64 (35.84)     2:15.51 (35.87)
        2:55.72 (40.21)     3:37.48 (41.76)     4:10.12 (32.64)     4:41.46 (31.34)
 22 Sweezer, Brandon          17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:45.81    4:43.10  
                  30.43     1:04.49 (34.06)     1:41.44 (36.95)     2:17.37 (35.93)
        2:57.42 (40.05)     3:39.26 (41.84)     4:11.74 (32.48)     4:43.10 (31.36)
 23 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:46.21    4:43.21  
                  29.69     1:04.07 (34.38)     1:42.93 (38.86)     2:20.52 (37.59)
        3:00.51 (39.99)     3:40.58 (40.07)     4:12.18 (31.60)     4:43.21 (31.03)
 24 Hamilton, Drew            17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:47.04    4:43.32  
                  30.03     1:04.80 (34.77)     1:42.12 (37.32)     2:18.34 (36.22)
        2:58.49 (40.15)     3:40.10 (41.61)     4:12.21 (32.11)     4:43.32 (31.11)
 25 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR-OR         4:47.64    4:44.47  
                  29.98     1:05.40 (35.42)     1:42.30 (36.90)     2:18.87 (36.57)
        2:58.21 (39.34)     3:37.92 (39.71)     4:11.00 (33.08)     4:44.47 (33.47)
 26 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:48.96    4:44.54  
                  29.60     1:03.83 (34.23)     1:41.27 (37.44)     2:17.63 (36.36)
        2:57.79 (40.16)     3:37.67 (39.88)     4:11.76 (34.09)     4:44.54 (32.78)
 27 Rodenhuis, Taylor         16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:46.19    4:44.79  
                  29.61     1:03.45 (33.84)     1:40.50 (37.05)     2:16.76 (36.26)
        2:58.98 (42.22)     3:41.01 (42.03)     4:13.72 (32.71)     4:44.79 (31.07)
 28 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:47.73    4:45.47  
                  29.56     1:04.07 (34.51)     1:42.64 (38.57)     2:20.35 (37.71)
        2:59.88 (39.53)     3:40.03 (40.15)     4:13.02 (32.99)     4:45.47 (32.45)
 29 McCoy, Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:47.82    4:47.26  
                  31.20     1:07.01 (35.81)     1:43.07 (36.06)     2:18.97 (35.90)
        3:00.27 (41.30)     3:42.06 (41.79)     4:15.52 (33.46)     4:47.26 (31.74)
 30 Happ, Colin               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  4:48.22    4:48.71  
                  29.33     1:03.76 (34.43)     1:43.20 (39.44)     2:22.37 (39.17)
        3:01.75 (39.38)     3:42.12 (40.37)     4:16.12 (34.00)     4:48.71 (32.59)
 
Event 402  Men 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:27.27   7/28/2011 David Ingraham, Middle Tyger-SC            
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moen, Matthew             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:34.45    4:33.53  
                1:01.84   2:11.01 (1:09.17)   3:30.09 (1:19.08)   4:33.53 (1:03.44)
  2 Holmquist, Stephen        16 Wilton-CT-CT         4:40.12    4:34.70  
                1:02.34   2:13.72 (1:11.38)   3:31.10 (1:17.38)   4:34.70 (1:03.60)
  3 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina-NC  4:35.20    4:34.78  
                1:00.49   2:10.96 (1:10.47)   3:30.10 (1:19.14)   4:34.78 (1:04.68)
  4 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:38.71    4:34.86  
                1:01.07   2:13.45 (1:12.38)   3:32.06 (1:18.61)   4:34.86 (1:02.80)
  5 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC-NC       4:29.19    4:39.97  
                1:00.93   2:09.74 (1:08.81)   3:35.34 (1:25.60)   4:39.97 (1:04.63)
  6 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL-IL      4:37.69    4:40.84  
                1:02.83   2:16.69 (1:13.86)   3:37.58 (1:20.89)   4:40.84 (1:03.26)
  7 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      4:47.77    4:41.08  
                1:01.80   2:14.13 (1:12.33)   3:35.42 (1:21.29)   4:41.08 (1:05.66)
  8 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:41.32    4:41.09  
                1:02.04   2:15.42 (1:13.38)   3:34.29 (1:18.87)   4:41.09 (1:06.80)
  9 Hoce, Garrett             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:43.83    4:41.81  
                1:03.35   2:14.55 (1:11.20)   3:37.44 (1:22.89)   4:41.81 (1:04.37)
 10 Ike, Oscar                16 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:43.46    4:42.22  
                1:02.65   2:13.55 (1:10.90)   3:37.20 (1:23.65)   4:42.22 (1:05.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Nestor, Brandon           18 Orlando-FL-FL        4:39.01    4:42.43  
                1:03.60   2:15.68 (1:12.08)   3:38.50 (1:22.82)   4:42.43 (1:03.93)
 12 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:47.53    4:42.48  
                1:03.63   2:16.54 (1:12.91)   3:36.12 (1:19.58)   4:42.48 (1:06.36)
 13 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:47.94    4:43.29  
                1:03.14   2:19.36 (1:16.22)   3:37.99 (1:18.63)   4:43.29 (1:05.30)
 14 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:44.73    4:43.37  
                1:03.37   2:17.60 (1:14.23)   3:37.22 (1:19.62)   4:43.37 (1:06.15)
 15 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT-CT      4:49.32    4:44.29  
                1:01.65   2:18.96 (1:17.31)   3:37.98 (1:19.02)   4:44.29 (1:06.31)
 16 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:43.55    4:44.67  
                1:02.06   2:16.37 (1:14.31)   3:37.92 (1:21.55)   4:44.67 (1:06.75)
 17 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT-CT         4:45.03    4:45.14  
                1:02.67   2:17.41 (1:14.74)   3:37.85 (1:20.44)   4:45.14 (1:07.29)
 18 Savidge, Patrick          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  4:50.30    4:45.21  
                1:03.91   2:14.76 (1:10.85)   3:38.73 (1:23.97)   4:45.21 (1:06.48)
 19 Leeson, Peyton            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:02.36    4:45.22  
                1:03.33   2:19.43 (1:16.10)   3:40.27 (1:20.84)   4:45.22 (1:04.95)
 20 Schlemovitz, Aaron        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:46.96    4:45.25  
                1:02.16   2:18.80 (1:16.64)   3:40.07 (1:21.27)   4:45.25 (1:05.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sweezer, Brandon          17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      5:03.72    4:45.81  
                1:04.36   2:17.50 (1:13.14)   3:41.03 (1:23.53)   4:45.81 (1:04.78)
 22 Rodenhuis, Taylor         16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    4:51.20    4:46.19  
                1:02.74   2:16.28 (1:13.54)   3:41.93 (1:25.65)   4:46.19 (1:04.26)
 23 Delahunty, Nathan         15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:48.22    4:46.21  
                1:04.94   2:21.77 (1:16.83)   3:43.93 (1:22.16)   4:46.21 (1:02.28)
 24 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       4:50.38    4:46.24  
                1:04.05   2:16.46 (1:12.41)   3:40.48 (1:24.02)   4:46.24 (1:05.76)
 25 Hamilton, Drew            17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       4:48.29    4:47.04  
                1:04.70   2:18.53 (1:13.83)   3:42.00 (1:23.47)   4:47.04 (1:05.04)
 26 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR-OR         4:59.32    4:47.64  
                1:05.10   2:19.42 (1:14.32)   3:40.23 (1:20.81)   4:47.64 (1:07.41)
 27 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:52.30    4:47.73  
                1:04.67   2:21.45 (1:16.78)   3:41.67 (1:20.22)   4:47.73 (1:06.06)
 28 McCoy, Brooks             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:58.50    4:47.82  
                1:06.61   2:18.82 (1:12.21)   3:43.04 (1:24.22)   4:47.82 (1:04.78)
 29 Happ, Colin               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:01.18    4:48.22  
                1:03.95   2:23.16 (1:19.21)   3:42.64 (1:19.48)   4:48.22 (1:05.58)
 30 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        4:49.74    4:48.96  
                1:03.12   2:18.64 (1:15.52)   3:39.80 (1:21.16)   4:48.96 (1:09.16)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 McKenzie, Brandon         16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    5:02.57    4:49.51  
                1:05.12   2:21.07 (1:15.95)   3:43.13 (1:22.06)   4:49.51 (1:06.38)
 32 Morse, Jonathan           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:57.72    4:49.61  
                1:08.21   2:22.57 (1:14.36)   3:43.95 (1:21.38)   4:49.61 (1:05.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Molnar, Matthew           14 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:59.05    4:49.68  
                1:04.04   2:19.51 (1:15.47)   3:43.61 (1:24.10)   4:49.68 (1:06.07)
 34 Cignarale, Noah           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:55.28    4:49.86  
                1:02.51   2:20.62 (1:18.11)   3:43.76 (1:23.14)   4:49.86 (1:06.10)
 35 Limaldi, Jacob            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   4:55.05    4:49.90  
                1:05.48   2:23.67 (1:18.19)   3:43.57 (1:19.90)   4:49.90 (1:06.33)
 36 Kostelnik, Justin         18 Laurel Highlands-AM  4:44.36    4:50.04  
                1:01.34   2:14.52 (1:13.18)   3:42.96 (1:28.44)   4:50.04 (1:07.08)
 37 Davis, Cole               17 West Shore-PA-MA     4:52.28    4:50.85  
                1:03.02   2:19.65 (1:16.63)   3:45.04 (1:25.39)   4:50.85 (1:05.81)
 38 Andrew, Mark              16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  4:54.78    4:50.88  
                1:04.96   2:20.27 (1:15.31)   3:45.98 (1:25.71)   4:50.88 (1:04.90)
 39 DePietro, Ryan            17 Lancaster-OH-OH      4:54.66    4:51.19  
                1:02.84   2:19.31 (1:16.47)   3:43.68 (1:24.37)   4:51.19 (1:07.51)
 40 Vlahos, George            16 Northwest-NC-NC      4:55.72    4:51.33  
                1:04.65   2:21.26 (1:16.61)   3:46.61 (1:25.35)   4:51.33 (1:04.72)
 41 Gullickson, Matt          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  4:54.66    4:51.34  
                1:02.83   2:20.00 (1:17.17)   3:46.15 (1:26.15)   4:51.34 (1:05.19)
 42 Dols, Keanan              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:44.95    4:51.46  
                1:04.36   2:16.82 (1:12.46)   3:45.34 (1:28.52)   4:51.46 (1:06.12)
 43 Nawn, Philip              16 Ridley-PA-MA         5:02.06    4:51.89  
                1:04.47   2:21.12 (1:16.65)   3:46.15 (1:25.03)   4:51.89 (1:05.74)
 44 Erlenmeyer, Daniel        15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:57.97    4:51.92  
                1:05.89   2:21.89 (1:16.00)   3:47.39 (1:25.50)   4:51.92 (1:04.53)
 45 King, Michael             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:58.38    4:52.10  
                1:05.17   2:19.34 (1:14.17)   3:44.50 (1:25.16)   4:52.10 (1:07.60)
 46 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  4:56.95    4:52.20  
                1:02.62   2:17.54 (1:14.92)   3:45.60 (1:28.06)   4:52.20 (1:06.60)
 47 ST George, Maximilian     16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      4:58.63    4:52.39  
                1:05.71   2:20.90 (1:15.19)   3:45.46 (1:24.56)   4:52.39 (1:06.93)
 48 Freedberg, Sam            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    4:13.89Y   4:52.77  
                1:02.87   2:19.63 (1:16.76)   3:45.47 (1:25.84)   4:52.77 (1:07.30)
 49 DiGuglielmo, Dillon       16 Wilton-CT-CT         5:00.76    4:52.87  
                1:05.00   2:21.31 (1:16.31)   3:45.97 (1:24.66)   4:52.87 (1:06.90)
 50 Leenhouts, Matt           17 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:00.05    4:53.32  
                1:04.44   2:20.24 (1:15.80)   3:44.51 (1:24.27)   4:53.32 (1:08.81)
 51 Burke, Kyle               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:01.48    4:53.59  
                1:02.73   2:16.79 (1:14.06)   3:43.44 (1:26.65)   4:53.59 (1:10.15)
 52 Smith, Christopher        14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:02.38    4:54.27  
                1:03.33   2:16.95 (1:13.62)   3:44.33 (1:27.38)   4:54.27 (1:09.94)
 53 Robbins, Jack             15 Piedmont-VA-VA       4:59.82    4:55.08  
                1:04.58   2:21.63 (1:17.05)   3:48.17 (1:26.54)   4:55.08 (1:06.91)
 54 Kidd, Zach                17 Huntington-WV-WV     4:56.93    4:55.12  
                1:02.72   2:17.67 (1:14.95)   3:47.30 (1:29.63)   4:55.12 (1:07.82)
 55 Smith, Jesse              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:58.44    4:55.88  
                1:02.40   2:21.32 (1:18.92)   3:48.27 (1:26.95)   4:55.88 (1:07.61)
 56 Jay, Kevin                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:01.58    4:56.01  
                1:07.48   2:25.57 (1:18.09)   3:49.86 (1:24.29)   4:56.01 (1:06.15)
 57 Bullock, Thomas           17 Northwest-NC-NC      4:56.73    4:56.41  
                1:01.68   2:16.69 (1:15.01)   3:47.51 (1:30.82)   4:56.41 (1:08.90)
 58 Ciatti, Nathan            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  4:11.70Y   4:56.46  
                1:05.48   2:19.10 (1:13.62)   3:45.00 (1:25.90)   4:56.46 (1:11.46)
 59 Walker, Brian             17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  4:15.56Y   4:56.70  
                1:03.37   2:20.83 (1:17.46)   3:49.42 (1:28.59)   4:56.70 (1:07.28)
 60 Biagioli, Francis         15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:04.18    4:56.82  
                1:04.13   2:19.58 (1:15.45)   3:49.70 (1:30.12)   4:56.82 (1:07.12)
 61 Kishpaugh, Zachary        16 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:58.73    4:57.46  
                1:07.53   2:21.83 (1:14.30)   3:48.69 (1:26.86)   4:57.46 (1:08.77)
 62 Rankin, Will              15 Northwest-NC-NC      5:02.23    4:58.00  
                1:05.07   2:22.13 (1:17.06)   3:51.76 (1:29.63)   4:58.00 (1:06.24)
 63 Sebuktekin, Bora          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:00.71    4:58.01  
                1:06.38   2:24.09 (1:17.71)   3:47.63 (1:23.54)   4:58.01 (1:10.38)
 64 O'Connor, Aidan           15 Cranston-RI-NE       5:00.40    4:58.08  
                1:05.91   2:21.15 (1:15.24)   3:49.23 (1:28.08)   4:58.08 (1:08.85)
 65 Milici, Mikey             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   4:15.03Y   4:58.68  
                1:07.52   2:23.42 (1:15.90)   3:51.18 (1:27.76)   4:58.68 (1:07.50)
 66 Barrett, Graham           15 South Shore, MA-NE   5:00.71    4:59.42  
                1:06.69   2:21.37 (1:14.68)   3:50.81 (1:29.44)   4:59.42 (1:08.61)
 67 Sweezer, David            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      4:59.44    5:00.15  
                1:05.77   2:23.88 (1:18.11)   3:53.44 (1:29.56)   5:00.15 (1:06.71)
 68 Dello Buono, Frank        17 Kennett-PA-MA        5:01.91    5:00.33  
                1:04.80   2:22.58 (1:17.78)   3:53.28 (1:30.70)   5:00.33 (1:07.05)
 69 Vyskocil, Shane           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:04.13    5:00.59  
                1:06.38   2:23.63 (1:17.25)   3:50.14 (1:26.51)   5:00.59 (1:10.45)
 70 Souza, Zachary            15 South Shore, MA-NE   4:17.98Y   5:01.63  
                1:06.54   2:23.12 (1:16.58)   3:52.21 (1:29.09)   5:01.63 (1:09.42)
 71 Thorne, Connor            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:00.06    5:03.11  
                1:05.67   2:23.72 (1:18.05)   3:54.64 (1:30.92)   5:03.11 (1:08.47)
 72 Hochstein, Brent          18 Central Delaware-MA  4:56.36    5:03.32  
                1:04.86   2:24.27 (1:19.41)   3:51.96 (1:27.69)   5:03.32 (1:11.36)
 73 Ellis, Mitchell           16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  5:00.60    5:03.44  
                1:06.03   2:25.51 (1:19.48)   3:50.69 (1:25.18)   5:03.44 (1:12.75)
 74 Riley, Brett              13 Sarasota-FL-FL       5:00.97    5:03.91  
                1:07.67   2:25.31 (1:17.64)   3:54.74 (1:29.43)   5:03.91 (1:09.17)
 75 Garneau, Frederick        18 East Hartford-CT-CT  5:00.53    5:04.22  
                1:07.82   2:23.96 (1:16.14)   3:54.58 (1:30.62)   5:04.22 (1:09.64)
 76 Li, Alan                  16 Flushing-NY-MR       5:01.31    5:04.73  
                1:07.42   2:26.99 (1:19.57)   3:53.46 (1:26.47)   5:04.73 (1:11.27)
 77 Smith, Andrew             16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     5:03.26    5:06.03  
                1:06.69   2:28.40 (1:21.71)   3:55.96 (1:27.56)   5:06.03 (1:10.07)
 78 Gearing, Matthew          17 South Family-OH-OH   5:02.69    5:08.14  
                1:07.80   2:28.29 (1:20.49)   3:59.16 (1:30.87)   5:08.14 (1:08.98)
 -- Molina, Mace              18 Wilton-CT-CT         4:57.13         DQ  
      Not on back off wall - back
                1:02.57   2:17.41 (1:14.84)   3:44.80 (1:27.39)        DQ (1:04.72)
 -- Wall, Patrick             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:38.80         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                1:05.45   2:20.56 (1:15.11)   3:42.52 (1:21.96)        DQ (1:05.28)
 -- Na, Hevin                 17 Cheshire-CT-CT       4:14.29Y        DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                1:03.74   2:18.72 (1:14.98)   3:48.86 (1:30.14)        DQ (1:08.83)
 -- Fischer, Evan             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  4:49.71         DQ  
      Did not finish on back - back
                1:03.86   2:18.82 (1:14.96)   3:40.99 (1:22.17)        DQ (1:07.44)
 -- Pelton, Matthew           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       4:57.46         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                1:04.08   2:19.23 (1:15.15)   3:45.50 (1:26.27)        DQ (1:06.51)
 
Event 403  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     57.68      56.77* 
                  27.03       56.77 (29.74)                                        
  2 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        58.25      57.46  
                  27.77       57.46 (29.69)                                        
  3 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC-NC        58.21      57.74  
                  27.99       57.74 (29.75)                                        
  4 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      58.01      57.80  
                  27.67       57.80 (30.13)                                        
  5 Kuhn, Katrina             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.97      58.05  
                  27.32       58.05 (30.73)                                        
  6 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    58.35      58.38  
                  27.67       58.38 (30.71)                                        
  7 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.50      58.41  
                  28.15       58.41 (30.26)                                        
  8 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.29      58.65  
                  28.29       58.65 (30.36)                                        
  9 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands-AM    58.65      58.67  
                  28.37       58.67 (30.30)                                        
 10 Cronin, Sarah             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    58.90      58.94  
                  28.64       58.94 (30.30)                                        
B - Final
 11 Kicklighter, Katie        17 Orlando-FL-FL          59.59      58.98  
                  28.28       58.98 (30.70)                                        
 12 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.15      59.03  
                  28.31       59.03 (30.72)                                        
 13 Shelly, Marget            13 Chambersburg-PA-MA     59.55      59.13  
                  28.93       59.13 (30.20)                                        
 14 Prayson, Shelly           16 South Family-OH-OH     59.68      59.27  
                  28.84       59.27 (30.43)                                        
 15 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC-NC        59.31      59.38  
                  28.29       59.38 (31.09)                                        
 16 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC-NC        59.78      59.47  
                  28.60       59.47 (30.87)                                        
 17 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL-FL          59.35      59.48  
                  28.64       59.48 (30.84)                                        
 18 Davis, Sarah              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    59.68      59.79  
                  28.49       59.79 (31.30)                                        
 19 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH-OH      59.79    1:00.09  
                  28.56     1:00.09 (31.53)                                        
 20 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.49    1:00.30  
                  29.31     1:00.30 (30.99)                                        
C - Final
 21 Scheidl, Maya             18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    59.84      59.31  
                  28.32       59.31 (30.99)                                        
 22 Kiely, Meghan             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.05      59.59  
                  28.45       59.59 (31.14)                                        
 22 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.87      59.59  
                  28.53       59.59 (31.06)                                        
 24 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:00.07      59.61  
                  28.57       59.61 (31.04)                                        
 25 Zimmermann, Emily         17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.07      59.74  
                  28.61       59.74 (31.13)                                        
 26 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    59.80      59.85  
                  28.77       59.85 (31.08)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Molly            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:00.07    1:00.13  
                  29.47     1:00.13 (30.66)                                        
 28 O'Grady, Niamh            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:00.25    1:00.14  
                  28.84     1:00.14 (31.30)                                        
 29 Dyjak, Delaney            17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:00.21    1:00.98  
                  29.21     1:00.98 (31.77)                                        
 30 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL-FL          59.99    1:01.50  
                  29.69     1:01.50 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 403  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Konopka, Katrina          16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     57.11      57.68  
  2 Kuhn, Katrina             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    59.74      57.97  
  3 Fabbri, Alexa             16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA      59.16      58.01  
  4 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC-NC        59.46      58.21  
  5 Wujciak, Anna             18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        57.89      58.25  
  6 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:01.97      58.29  
  7 Christensen, Holly        16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    59.45      58.35  
  8 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.70      58.50  
  9 Zimcosky, Emily           15 Laurel Highlands-AM    59.12      58.65  
 10 Cronin, Sarah             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    58.81      58.90  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kerr, Christine           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:00.57      59.15  
 12 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC-NC        58.42      59.31  
 13 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL-FL        1:01.96      59.35  
 14 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.91      59.49  
 15 Shelly, Marget            13 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:00.95      59.55  
 16 Kicklighter, Katie        17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:00.44      59.59  
 17 Prayson, Shelly           16 South Family-OH-OH   1:00.98      59.68  
 17 Davis, Sarah              15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    59.31      59.68  
 19 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC-NC      1:00.03      59.78  
 20 Mayhew, Ally              17 Springfield-OH-OH      59.38      59.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    59.77      59.80  
 22 Scheidl, Maya             18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    59.33      59.84  
 23 Thompson, Meghan          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.86      59.87  
 24 Kliewer, Emily            15 Orlando-FL-FL        1:01.66      59.99  
 25 Kiely, Meghan             18 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.09    1:00.05  
 26 Zimmermann, Emily         17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.88    1:00.07  
 26 Harper, Jessica           17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:01.70    1:00.07  
 26 O'Brien, Molly            18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    59.95    1:00.07  
 29 Verrette, Hannah          17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:00.74    1:00.09  
 30 Dyjak, Delaney            17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:01.06    1:00.21  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 O'Grady, Niamh            17 Sarasota-FL-FL         59.90    1:00.25  
 32 Hill, Kimberly            17 Greenwich-CT-CT        59.68   J1:00.25  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 McIntosh, Lauren          15 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:02.78    1:00.26  
 34 Zimmerman, Maddie         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.05    1:00.28  
 35 Hendee, Grace             17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:00.32    1:00.33  
 36 Webb, Mary Claire         16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:02.23    1:00.38  
 37 Quaerna, Kaarin           16 GenevaLakes-WI-WI    1:03.01    1:00.43  
 38 Schmidt, Jessica          16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     1:01.46    1:00.45  
 39 Shirtliff, Samantha       17 West Shore-PA-MA     1:00.95    1:00.47  
 40 Cheng, Cindy              17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:02.88    1:00.48  
 41 Deller, Amanda            16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:01.85    1:00.49  
 42 Snover, Ali               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     59.53    1:00.52  
 43 Toth, Laura               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:02.74    1:00.56  
 44 Cook, Cami                15 West Shore-PA-MA     1:00.66    1:00.59  
 45 Perry, Ky-lee             15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:00.45    1:00.64  
 46 Clough, Sally             14 Countryside-OH-OH    1:01.13    1:00.70  
 47 Savage, Claire            18 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:01.70    1:00.73  
 48 Nusbaum, Jenny            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    59.93    1:00.78  
 49 Nemeth, Amy               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.87    1:00.83  
 50 Thomas, Emma              15 Western Br-DE-MA     1:01.84    1:00.85  
 50 Nestrowitz, Sara          17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:03.04    1:00.85  
 52 Kirkby, Allison           18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.26    1:00.86  
 53 Zimmerman, Amber          16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.21    1:00.89  
 54 Moriarty, Stephanie       17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:00.72    1:00.92  
 55 Willis, Victoria          14 Orlando-FL-FL        1:01.57    1:00.94  
 56 Cecere, Isabelle          17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.44    1:00.97  
 57 Arlinghaus, Kandis        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:01.64    1:01.01  
 58 Blake, Caitlyn            16 Western Br-DE-MA     1:02.37    1:01.03  
 59 Polich, Erin              18 Northwest-NC-NC        58.84    1:01.07  
 60 Stahmer, Hannah           17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:01.53    1:01.08  
 60 Arwood, Alyssa            16 W.North Carolina-NC  1:02.29    1:01.08  
 62 Cheruk, Samantha          16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:00.63    1:01.10  
 63 Dale, Siobhan             16 East Hartford-CT-CT    59.41    1:01.12  
 63 Stiegal, Amanda           16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:02.26    1:01.12  
 65 Case, Michelle            17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:01.73    1:01.14  
 66 Medlin, Sam               13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:01.18    1:01.16  
 67 Wolf, Maddie              16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:00.84    1:01.18  
 67 Etter, Kate               17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:01.80    1:01.18  
 69 Rankin, Michaela          13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:02.89    1:01.22  
 70 Chen, Cathy               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.48    1:01.23  
 71 Butkus, Joann             17 Schuykill-PA         1:01.41    1:01.27  
 72 Caccamo, Kim              14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:02.01    1:01.28  
 72 Shaffer, Autumn           15 Reading-PA-MA        1:02.33    1:01.28  
 74 Durak, Anna               13 Hickory -NC-NC       1:01.17    1:01.29  
 75 Purcell, Kayla            14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.74    1:01.30  
 75 Sell, Katie               15 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:02.44    1:01.30  
 77 Lewis, Alyssa             15 Countryside-OH-OH    1:02.42    1:01.33  
 77 Mann, Katelyn             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.88    1:01.33  
 79 Resweber, Frances         15 Ridley-PA-MA         1:02.67    1:01.35  
 80 Manthe, Caitlin           17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:02.11    1:01.36  
 80 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:00.59    1:01.36  
 80 Cornea, Christiana        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:01.02    1:01.36  
 80 Horner, Madeline          15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:01.73    1:01.36  
 84 Magrino, Allie            16 Orlando-FL-FL        1:03.10    1:01.43  
 85 Dicke, Allison            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:02.43    1:01.44  
 85 Banasiak, Amanda          15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:01.86    1:01.44  
 87 Hall, Samantha            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV   1:01.13    1:01.47  
 88 Peterson, Kirstin         17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:01.93    1:01.48  
 89 Choi, Abby                13 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:02.67    1:01.50  
 90 Keithly, Meghan           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    53.66Y   1:01.52  
 91 Torrens, Jordyn           13 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:02.81    1:01.55  
 92 McManus, Maura            14 Kennett-PA-MA        1:02.93    1:01.56  
 93 Gring, MacKenzie          15 Reading-PA-MA        1:02.78    1:01.58  
 94 Gaido, Savannah           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.62    1:01.59  
 95 Wallace, Ariel            17 W.North Carolina-NC  1:01.91    1:01.64  
 96 Marshall, Christina       14 Northwest-NC-NC      1:01.79    1:01.68  
 97 Showers, Rachel           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:02.70    1:01.72  
 98 Jones, Madison            15 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:03.11    1:01.81  
 99 Eckblad, Rebecca          16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:02.36    1:01.84  
 99 Jones, Madison            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:02.24    1:01.84  
101 Kiely, Erin               15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:02.92    1:01.89  
102 Burke, Brianna            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:02.75    1:01.91  
103 Kottakis, Celia           14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:01.46    1:01.93  
104 Foley, Courtney           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:02.31    1:01.96  
105 Veroneau, Bryanna         17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:02.84    1:01.98  
106 Prendella, Tatiana        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:02.23    1:01.99  
106 Rice, Nevie               15 Countryside-OH-OH      53.85Y   1:01.99  
106 Kovac, Megan              17 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:02.90    1:01.99  
109 Butler, Elizabeth         17 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:02.00    1:02.00  
110 Mahoney, Corinne          15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     53.82Y   1:02.05  
110 Weisgerber, Emma          15 Hickory -NC-NC       1:02.87    1:02.05  
112 Moesch, Marlise           13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:02.31    1:02.12  
113 Smith, Delaney            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:01.95    1:02.17  
114 Myers, Jessica            15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:03.05    1:02.18  
114 Fuscoe, Claire            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:02.83    1:02.18  
116 Steinfeld, Brittany       15 Cheshire-CT-CT         53.86Y   1:02.20  
117 Sauve, Danielle           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      1:01.94    1:02.27  
118 Ashmead, Linda            14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.41    1:02.28  
119 Heim, Shelly              17 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:02.59    1:02.29  
120 Atkinson, Allison         16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:02.31    1:02.31  
120 Kaczmarek, Elizabeth      16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:02.10    1:02.31  
122 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:01.53    1:02.32  
123 Neal, Misha               14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:01.21    1:02.35  
124 Crew, Kendra              18 Springfield-OH-OH    1:00.71    1:02.37  
125 Smires, Audra             14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:02.89    1:02.42  
126 Woods, Maggie             14 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:03.10    1:02.44  
127 Daniel, Talia             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:02.88    1:02.47  
128 Brown, Natalie            15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:01.38    1:02.48  
128 Egan, Jenna               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:02.21    1:02.48  
130 DeMoine, Lizzy            13 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:02.37    1:02.49  
131 O'Halloran, Emily         14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:02.62    1:02.51  
132 Belforti, Morgan          15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:02.62    1:02.54  
132 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-MA-NE          53.47Y   1:02.54  
134 Mauer, Stephanie          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:02.75    1:02.55  
134 Swell, Shoshana           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.64Y   1:02.55  
136 Tolan, Ann                14 Bath Area-ME-ME        53.63Y   1:02.60  
137 Jeffreys, Ashley          12 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:02.73    1:02.62  
138 Rubocki, Savannah         16 Joliet - IL-IL       1:02.05    1:02.64  
139 McGowan, Maeve            15 Hockomock-MA-NE      1:02.92    1:02.68  
140 Corley, Anna              17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:02.89    1:02.80  
140 Ulrich, Ryan              15 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:02.30    1:02.80  
142 Apathy, Caroline          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:02.75    1:02.83  
143 Hoagland, Kayleigh        15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:03.00    1:02.85  
143 Kiely, Katie              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:02.55    1:02.85  
145 Jahan, Sophie             13 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:03.11    1:02.86  
145 Howard, Tiffany           17 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  1:02.38    1:02.86  
147 LaRovere, Emily           14 Burbank-MA-NE        1:02.95    1:02.87  
148 White, Ana                15 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:01.92    1:02.92  
148 Bobick, Meghan            15 Coffman - OH-OH      1:03.00    1:02.92  
150 Borges, Elizabeth         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:01.85    1:02.94  
151 Luthman, Jenna            18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:03.18    1:02.98  
152 Freeman, Rachael          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:02.96    1:03.03  
153 Contino, Taylor           14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:02.54    1:03.05  
153 Dineva, Polina            16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:03.03    1:03.05  
155 White, Kimberly           14 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     1:03.07    1:03.09  
156 Etgen, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.94Y   1:03.12  
156 Wilson, Maddy             15 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:02.68    1:03.12  
158 Biagioli, Isabella        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:03.14    1:03.13  
159 Dodge, Megan              17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:02.36    1:03.15  
159 Lentz, Rachel             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:03.17    1:03.15  
161 Herron, Tori              16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:02.39    1:03.18  
162 Parman, Payton            15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:02.47    1:03.20  
162 Blake, Kelly              14 Western Br-DE-MA     1:03.15    1:03.20  
162 Creech, Amy               17 Orlando-FL-FL          53.85Y   1:03.20  
165 Donahue, Addison          14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:03.17    1:03.22  
166 Spradlin, Mary Ida        17 W.North Carolina-NC  1:02.94    1:03.26  
167 Kohut, Jordan             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:01.67    1:03.32  
168 May, Emma                 15 W.North Carolina-NC  1:02.65    1:03.34  
169 Wolkoff, Sammy            18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:02.85    1:03.37  
170 Arndt, Mattea             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:02.92    1:03.43  
171 Papes, Maria              15 Joliet - IL-IL       1:02.48    1:03.45  
172 Belforti, Shannon         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    53.85Y   1:03.51  
173 Moreau, Natalie           17 Waterbury-CT-CT      1:02.75    1:03.54  
174 Whitt, Shelby             16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:03.11    1:03.61  
175 Sherman, Zoe              14 Orlando-FL-FL        1:02.42    1:03.63  
175 Simpson, Laura            16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:02.79    1:03.63  
177 Stankiewicz, Julie        14 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:03.05    1:03.64  
178 Yarish, Emily             16 Uniontown-PA         1:03.14    1:03.67  
179 Manthorp, Catherine       17 Lionville-PA-MA      1:02.48    1:03.72  
180 Lupariello, Andrea        16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:02.83    1:03.78  
181 O'Grady, Rachel           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:02.79    1:03.79  
182 Claflin, Meghan           18 North Shore-MA-NE    1:01.55    1:03.80  
183 Szajnuk, Kimmi            14 West Shore-PA-MA     1:02.95    1:03.88  
184 O'Halloran, Hannah        14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:02.63    1:03.92  
185 Wagner, Diane             16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:02.50    1:03.95  
186 McKenna, Brianna          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:03.02    1:04.03  
187 Wilber, Maeve             16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:03.16    1:04.22  
188 DeWitt, Regan             16 Delaware-OH          1:03.06    1:04.70  
189 Garcia, Kaytee            17 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:03.10    1:04.75  
190 Hatt, Rachel              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:00.83    1:05.08  
 -- Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:00.07        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Cammann, Emma             18 Andover-MA-NE        1:02.90        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- McKay, Katie              18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:02.38        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:00.90        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 404  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.17   7/26/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    51.92      50.81  
                  24.39       50.81 (26.42)                                        
  2 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    51.81      51.86  
                  24.93       51.86 (26.93)                                        
  3 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     52.17      52.56  
                  24.97       52.56 (27.59)                                        
  4 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         52.69      52.73  
                  25.13       52.73 (27.60)                                        
  5 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     52.55      52.83  
                  25.27       52.83 (27.56)                                        
  6 LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    52.48      52.97  
                  25.31       52.97 (27.66)                                        
  7 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC-SC        53.07      53.05  
                  25.13       53.05 (27.92)                                        
  8 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA-MA        53.37      53.20  
                  25.01       53.20 (28.19)                                        
  9 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        52.75      53.57  
                  25.10       53.57 (28.47)                                        
 10 Howes, Max                18 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      53.33      53.82  
                  25.57       53.82 (28.25)                                        
B - Final
 11 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.54      53.18  
                  25.28       53.18 (27.90)                                        
 12 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.69      53.43  
                  26.09       53.43 (27.34)                                        
 13 Gajdzisz, Ryan            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    53.78      53.47  
                  25.78       53.47 (27.69)                                        
 14 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        53.55      53.49  
                  26.03       53.49 (27.46)                                        
 15 Nesbitt, Andrew           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.90      53.58  
                  25.74       53.58 (27.84)                                        
 16 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    53.65      53.59  
                  26.23       53.59 (27.36)                                        
 16 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT-CT         53.94      53.59  
                  25.81       53.59 (27.78)                                        
 18 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De-MA       53.84      53.78  
                  26.23       53.78 (27.55)                                        
 19 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.90      54.04  
                  26.03       54.04 (28.01)                                        
 19 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.95      54.04  
                  25.73       54.04 (28.31)                                        
C - Final
 21 O'Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    53.98      53.35  
                  25.62       53.35 (27.73)                                        
 22 Neri, Kyle                18 Cheshire-CT-CT         54.01      53.85  
                  25.75       53.85 (28.10)                                        
 23 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    53.98      54.05  
                  26.43       54.05 (27.62)                                        
 24 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       53.95      54.07  
                  25.90       54.07 (28.17)                                        
 25 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH-OH      54.12      54.17  
                  25.53       54.17 (28.64)                                        
 26 Kohlhoff, Jacob           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        54.16      54.34  
                  26.36       54.34 (27.98)                                        
 27 Brower, Pieter            17 Greensboro-NC-NC       54.15      54.37  
                  25.90       54.37 (28.47)                                        
 28 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     54.12      54.40  
                  25.80       54.40 (28.60)                                        
 29 Krentsa, Daniel           17 Wilton-CT-CT           54.22      54.45  
                  26.43       54.45 (28.02)                                        
 30 Fullington, Tyler         18 South Family-OH-OH     54.26      54.97  
                  26.77       54.97 (28.20)                                        
 
Event 404  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.17   7/26/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.07      51.81  
  2 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    52.15      51.92  
  3 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     53.24      52.17  
  4 LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    53.64      52.48  
  5 Molloy, Zachary           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     56.17      52.55  
  6 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         53.22      52.69  
  7 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        53.54      52.75  
  8 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC-SC        53.17      53.07  
  9 Howes, Max                18 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      54.80      53.33  
 10 Owens, Ryan               16 Boyertown-PA-MA        54.88      53.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    54.09      53.54  
 12 Piedt, Zachary            16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        54.94      53.55  
 13 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    54.07      53.65  
 14 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    53.23      53.69  
 15 Gajdzisz, Ryan            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    54.78      53.78  
 16 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De-MA       55.00      53.84  
 17 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    54.34      53.90  
 17 Nesbitt, Andrew           18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    53.80      53.90  
 19 Shepley, Joseph           17 Cheshire-CT-CT         52.89      53.94  
 20 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    55.27      53.95  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       56.21     J53.95  
 22 O'Neill, Ryan             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    54.79      53.98  
 22 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    55.54      53.98  
 24 Neri, Kyle                18 Cheshire-CT-CT         54.69      54.01  
 25 Delahunty, Andrew         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.52      54.12  
 25 Westrick, Ross            17 Countryside-OH-OH      55.00      54.12  
 27 McRae, Ryan               18 Suncoast-FL-FL         53.18      54.13  
 28 Brower, Pieter            17 Greensboro-NC-NC       53.87      54.15  
 29 Kohlhoff, Jacob           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        55.58      54.16  
 30 Krentsa, Daniel           17 Wilton-CT-CT           54.29      54.22  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fullington, Tyler         18 South Family-OH-OH     54.49      54.26  
 32 Olivares, Austin          19 Orlando-FL-FL          56.27      54.38  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 German, Jack              17 Countryside-OH-OH      57.17      54.40  
 34 Maslowski, Seth           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    56.46      54.42  
 35 Frazier, Jack             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.22      54.44  
 36 Kazanowsky, Matthew       16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     55.03      54.45  
 36 Novak, Jesse              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    55.31      54.45  
 38 Crew, Justin              16 Springfield-OH-OH      55.70      54.49  
 39 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-PA-MA        48.43Y     54.54  
 40 Kohut, Chris              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    54.14      54.55  
 40 Allison, Brad             15 Rappahannock-VA-VA     55.08      54.55  
 42 Ashmead, Michael          17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    55.31      54.58  
 43 Kealy, Tommy              17 Wilton-CT-CT           55.40      54.60  
 44 Hausman, Colin            18 Suncoast-FL-FL         54.78      54.62  
 45 Tan, Jason                17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    54.79      54.64  
 46 Poe, Adam                 16 Tri-County-WV-WV       54.71      54.76  
 47 Magorry, Philip           17 Jennersville-PA-MA     55.58      54.77  
 48 Finnegan, Jamie           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    55.58      54.79  
 49 Rivadeneira, Luis         16 Suncoast-FL-FL         56.71      54.80  
 50 McElduff, James           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    55.38      54.88  
 51 Scott, Eric               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         56.19      54.95  
 51 Hedrich, Michael          16 Suncoast-FL-FL         56.77      54.95  
 53 Skoog, Alex               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    56.25      54.98  
 54 Bell, Elias               15 Springfield-OH-OH      56.70      55.11  
 55 Gurrieri, Anthony         18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    56.34      55.19  
 55 Berg, Christian           17 East Hartford-CT-CT    47.40Y     55.19  
 55 Lancenese, Dillon         17 Boyertown-PA-MA        57.16      55.19  
 58 Noskov, Nikita            18 Fairfield-CT-CT        56.83      55.22  
 59 Perkins, Ian              18 Orlando-FL-FL          57.37      55.26  
 60 Bennet, Jake              17 North Shore-MA-NE      55.79      55.27  
 61 Chen, Randy               18 Greensboro-NC-NC       55.93      55.32  
 61 Swartz, Sean              17 Ridley-PA-MA           55.72      55.32  
 63 Cassidy, Michael          17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          56.84      55.40  
 64 Tuchscherer, Adam         17 Oshkosh-WI-WI          56.36      55.45  
 65 Sykes, Hugo               14 Wilton-CT-CT           55.90      55.50  
 66 Boley, Nathaniel          18 Wilton-CT-CT           54.23      55.51  
 67 Tunno, Conor              17 Lionville-PA-MA        57.44      55.53  
 68 Zhao, Eric                17 Andover-MA-NE          56.28      55.54  
 69 Swiss, William            18 Boyertown-PA-MA        56.89      55.61  
 70 Montague, Michael         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         57.44      55.64  
 71 Bartel, James             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    57.10      55.68  
 72 Rhodes, Lucas             15 Northwest-NC-NC        57.61      55.69  
 73 Betts, Daniel             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     57.13      55.71  
 74 Hannon, Zachary           18 East Hartford-CT-CT    56.67      55.79  
 75 Sholander, Douglas        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    57.48      55.81  
 76 Maher, Curtis             16 Cheshire-CT-CT         57.13      55.83  
 77 Richardson, Ken           18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    55.42      55.85  
 78 Tirado, Brendan           19 Coffman - OH-OH        55.89      55.90  
 79 Rines, Joshua             18 GreaterNashua-NH-NE    57.60      55.91  
 80 Siefert, Hank             14 Coffman - OH-OH        55.58      55.98  
 81 Murray, Grant             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     57.04      56.02  
 82 Baron, Joseph             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    55.99      56.08  
 83 Parsons, Kent             17 North Shore-MA-NE      56.85      56.13  
 84 Suits, Jon                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    57.51      56.14  
 85 Resweber, Clay            16 Ridley-PA-MA           56.77      56.17  
 86 Robison, Connor           15 Cheshire-CT-CT         57.06      56.19  
 87 Delbuono, Joseph          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    56.31      56.21  
 87 Tenner, Alexander         17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     55.91      56.21  
 89 Machat, Colin             17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       55.84      56.23  
 90 Young, Austen             18 West Suburban-MA-NE    56.65      56.29  
 90 Zimcosky, John Paul       17 Laurel Highlands-AM    56.84      56.29  
 92 Callis, Daniel            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA     48.67Y     56.33  
 93 Leskowicz, Danny          17 Boyertown-PA-MA        57.12      56.35  
 93 Green, Aaron              16 Central Delaware-MA    48.46Y     56.35  
 95 Gerarde, Matthew          18 East Hartford-CT-CT    57.59      56.46  
 96 Treadwell, Caleb          16 Cortland-NY-NY         56.95      56.47  
 96 Guo, Kevin                18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          57.18      56.47  
 98 Eaton, Michael            17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    48.36Y     56.49  
 99 DeYoung, Max              17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       48.50Y     56.52  
100 Rastelli, Alex            15 South Shore, MA-NE     56.89      56.55  
101 Ahn, James                16 Cheshire-CT-CT         56.60      56.56  
102 Howell, Billy             17 Rappahannock-VA-VA     56.48      56.63  
102 Alberta, John             16 Hockomock-MA-NE        56.58      56.63  
104 Luu, Ryan                 15 Malden-MA              56.88      56.70  
105 Sheets, T.J.              16 R.C. Durr-KY-OH        57.03      56.72  
106 Manniello, Ryan           16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       57.36      56.73  
107 Glidden, Alex             18 North Shore-MA-NE      57.02      56.74  
108 Kracke, Danny             17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    57.56      56.78  
109 Pudik, Jake               15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      56.30      56.80  
110 Gordon, Tom               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    57.25      56.84  
111 Jahan, Alex               15 Greenwich-CT-CT        57.56      56.87  
112 Slavens, John             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        57.36      56.88  
113 Souder II, Julian         17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    57.14      56.91  
114 Blank, Evan               17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       57.41      56.93  
115 Drozdzewicz, Daniel       18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    57.36      56.94  
116 Gullickson, Mark          15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL    57.51      56.96  
117 Gardner, Chris            18 Central Delaware-MA    57.19      56.97  
117 Rankin, Will              15 Northwest-NC-NC        57.18      56.97  
119 Hill, Spencer             15 West Shore-PA-MA       57.62      57.04  
120 Legarth, Brian            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    56.79      57.06  
121 Giardiello, Matthew       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    57.55      57.10  
122 Lenz, Drew                17 Ridgewood-OH-LE        56.91      57.13  
123 Hieb, Austin              16 Ridley-PA-MA           57.34      57.20  
124 Berardo, Christian        18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        55.57      57.30  
125 Sali, Sean                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    56.88      57.35  
126 Andresen, Ryan            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       48.19Y     57.38  
127 Sanders, Danny            16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.63      57.41  
128 Silvestri, Matthew        16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    57.45      57.42  
129 Dechering, Michael        16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    57.33      57.44  
130 Tatro, Case               17 Orlando-FL-FL          57.50      57.45  
130 Kelly, John               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     56.74      57.45  
132 Golba, Tom                17 South Family-OH-OH     57.06      57.48  
133 Cole, Mckenzie            16 Greensboro-NC-NC       57.36      57.50  
134 Harrison, William         16 Flushing-NY-MR         48.50Y     57.51  
135 Jones, Daniel             18 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       57.38      57.59  
136 Guindine, Lawrence        14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          57.08      57.60  
137 Honicky, Brian            16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    56.98      57.62  
138 Azar, Dominic             17 Joliet - IL-IL         57.19      57.64  
139 Welsh, Ross               16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        56.44      57.66  
140 Apple, Zach               16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH    57.36      57.71  
141 Burt, Carson              14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    57.41      57.76  
142 Kuriger, Winston          15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      56.97      57.77  
143 Furcon, Drew              15 Brandywine-PA-MA       57.46      57.91  
144 Walsh, Stephen            14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    57.44      58.02  
145 Chen, Richard             18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         57.65      58.06  
146 Safran, Robert            16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          57.22      58.11  
147 Dawes, Mark               17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    57.37      58.17  
148 Nestor, Arron             17 Orlando-FL-FL          57.60      58.22  
149 Simunek, Joseph           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    57.08      58.28  
149 Stapp, Evan               15 Springfield-OH-OH      57.66      58.28  
151 Baxter, Ben               15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    57.31      58.37  
152 Steinberg, Aidan          16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          57.45      58.68  
 -- Hosford, Ethan            16 South Family-OH-OH     57.02         DQ  
      False start
 -- Emerson, Phillip          17 Franklin-PA            45.54Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 405  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:15.38   7/29/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:17.35    2:15.98  
                  31.95     1:06.18 (34.23)     1:41.39 (35.21)     2:15.98 (34.59)
  2 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:18.48    2:16.92  
                  31.42     1:05.15 (33.73)     1:40.90 (35.75)     2:16.92 (36.02)
  3 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:16.71    2:17.51  
                  31.11     1:05.98 (34.87)     1:42.36 (36.38)     2:17.51 (35.15)
  4 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:19.54    2:19.02  
                  32.35     1:06.42 (34.07)     1:42.50 (36.08)     2:19.02 (36.52)
  5 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:20.78    2:19.09  
                  33.49     1:08.53 (35.04)     1:44.02 (35.49)     2:19.09 (35.07)
  6 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:21.40    2:20.11  
                  32.73     1:07.69 (34.96)     1:43.94 (36.25)     2:20.11 (36.17)
  7 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.73    2:20.13  
                  32.65     1:08.14 (35.49)     1:44.50 (36.36)     2:20.13 (35.63)
  8 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL-IL      2:19.16    2:21.03  
                  32.97     1:08.33 (35.36)     1:44.74 (36.41)     2:21.03 (36.29)
  9 Bookwalter, Nikki         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:20.71    2:21.08  
                  33.43     1:09.16 (35.73)     1:45.33 (36.17)     2:21.08 (35.75)
 10 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:22.08    2:22.94  
                  33.17     1:09.10 (35.93)     1:45.56 (36.46)     2:22.94 (37.38)
B - Final
 11 Cornell, Emily            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:22.33    2:19.10  
                  32.73     1:07.92 (35.19)     1:43.60 (35.68)     2:19.10 (35.50)
 12 Weihenig, Emilia          15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:22.81    2:22.12  
                  33.97     1:10.45 (36.48)     1:46.25 (35.80)     2:22.12 (35.87)
 13 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV   2:22.29    2:22.39  
                  32.56     1:08.49 (35.93)     1:45.75 (37.26)     2:22.39 (36.64)
 14 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.95    2:23.02  
                  34.22     1:10.29 (36.07)     1:46.77 (36.48)     2:23.02 (36.25)
 15 Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:24.28    2:24.53  
                  33.43     1:10.24 (36.81)     1:48.52 (38.28)     2:24.53 (36.01)
 16 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:22.42    2:24.65  
                  33.41     1:10.21 (36.80)     1:47.73 (37.52)     2:24.65 (36.92)
 16 Keiner, Payton            14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:23.68    2:24.65  
                  32.45     1:08.69 (36.24)     1:46.77 (38.08)     2:24.65 (37.88)
 18 Kim, Michelle             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:23.80    2:25.06  
                  33.58     1:09.82 (36.24)     1:47.25 (37.43)     2:25.06 (37.81)
 19 Welch, Sarah              15 North Shore-MA-NE    2:23.47    2:25.59  
                  34.11     1:10.35 (36.24)     1:48.34 (37.99)     2:25.59 (37.25)
 20 O'Halloran, Hannah        14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:23.76    2:25.63  
                  34.55     1:11.01 (36.46)     1:48.59 (37.58)     2:25.63 (37.04)
C - Final
 21 Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:24.75    2:22.22  
                  33.34     1:09.04 (35.70)     1:45.64 (36.60)     2:22.22 (36.58)
 22 Chemey, Elizabeth         14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:24.84    2:23.43  
                  32.81     1:10.30 (37.49)     1:47.67 (37.37)     2:23.43 (35.76)
 23 Humel, Colleen            16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:24.57    2:23.45  
                  34.08     1:10.05 (35.97)     1:46.60 (36.55)     2:23.45 (36.85)
 24 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:25.15    2:23.46  
                  33.20     1:08.80 (35.60)     1:46.05 (37.25)     2:23.46 (37.41)
 25 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:25.81    2:24.56  
                  35.13     1:10.94 (35.81)     1:48.15 (37.21)     2:24.56 (36.41)
 26 Daly, Kiersten            15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:24.85    2:25.09  
                  33.96     1:11.01 (37.05)     1:48.39 (37.38)     2:25.09 (36.70)
 27 Olson, Kylie              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:25.46    2:25.37  
                  33.23     1:09.49 (36.26)     1:47.72 (38.23)     2:25.37 (37.65)
 28 Rezac, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:25.82    2:26.23  
                  34.44     1:10.53 (36.09)     1:48.38 (37.85)     2:26.23 (37.85)
 29 Apostolu, Georgia         14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:25.02    2:26.32  
                  34.84     1:12.16 (37.32)     1:50.12 (37.96)     2:26.32 (36.20)
 30 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:24.29    2:26.36  
                  33.37     1:10.13 (36.76)     1:48.34 (38.21)     2:26.36 (38.02)
 
Event 405  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:15.38   7/29/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:23.28    2:16.71  
                1:05.78   2:16.71 (1:10.93)                                        
  2 Voss, Erin                15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:17.74    2:17.35  
                1:06.46   2:17.35 (1:10.89)                                        
  3 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:18.05    2:18.48  
                1:06.29   2:18.48 (1:12.19)                                        
  4 Dassoff, Alanna           17 West Cook-IL-IL      2:21.98    2:19.16  
                1:08.11   2:19.16 (1:11.05)                                        
  5 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:19.36    2:19.54  
                1:07.29   2:19.54 (1:12.25)                                        
  6 Galyer, Ali               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.10    2:19.73  
                1:08.96   2:19.73 (1:10.77)                                        
  7 Bookwalter, Nikki         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:23.10    2:20.71  
                1:08.31   2:20.71 (1:12.40)                                        
  8 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:21.84    2:20.78  
                1:08.83   2:20.78 (1:11.95)                                        
  9 Lawton, Kelsey            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:21.30    2:21.40  
                1:08.40   2:21.40 (1:13.00)                                        
 10 Daher, Sara               18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:25.91    2:22.08  
                1:08.80   2:22.08 (1:13.28)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV   2:18.69    2:22.29  
                1:10.10   2:22.29 (1:12.19)                                        
 12 Cornell, Emily            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:21.40    2:22.33  
                1:11.33   2:22.33 (1:11.00)                                        
 13 Lavelle, Meghan           17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:21.08    2:22.42  
                1:08.98   2:22.42 (1:13.44)                                        
 14 Weihenig, Emilia          15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:23.08    2:22.81  
                1:08.93   2:22.81 (1:13.88)                                        
 15 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:24.30    2:22.95  
                1:09.38   2:22.95 (1:13.57)                                        
 16 Welch, Sarah              15 North Shore-MA-NE    2:25.90    2:23.47  
                1:09.91   2:23.47 (1:13.56)                                        
 17 Keiner, Payton            14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:32.92    2:23.68  
                1:09.57   2:23.68 (1:14.11)                                        
 18 O'Halloran, Hannah        14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:22.23    2:23.76  
                1:09.76   2:23.76 (1:14.00)                                        
 19 Kim, Michelle             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:27.62    2:23.80  
                1:09.49   2:23.80 (1:14.31)                                        
 20 Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:23.26    2:24.28  
                1:09.24   2:24.28 (1:15.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Warnimont, Ally           16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:28.04    2:24.29  
                1:09.74   2:24.29 (1:14.55)                                        
 22 Humel, Colleen            16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:26.46    2:24.57  
                1:10.13   2:24.57 (1:14.44)                                        
 23 Van Lew, Jackie           16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:27.93    2:24.75  
                1:09.59   2:24.75 (1:15.16)                                        
 24 Chemey, Elizabeth         14 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:24.77    2:24.84  
                1:09.16   2:24.84 (1:15.68)                                        
 25 Daly, Kiersten            15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:28.72    2:24.85  
                1:11.07   2:24.85 (1:13.78)                                        
 26 Apostolu, Georgia         14 Ridley-PA-MA         2:27.84    2:25.02  
                1:11.54   2:25.02 (1:13.48)                                        
 27 Miszkiewicz, Kathleen     16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:00.32Y   2:25.15  
                1:09.41   2:25.15 (1:15.74)                                        
 28 Olson, Kylie              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:32.55    2:25.46  
                1:09.56   2:25.46 (1:15.90)                                        
 29 Galyer, Danielle          17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.84    2:25.48  
                1:11.02   2:25.48 (1:14.46)                                        
 30 Patrice, Grace            14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:25.09    2:25.81  
                1:11.76   2:25.81 (1:14.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Rezac, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:28.74    2:25.82  
                1:11.20   2:25.82 (1:14.62)                                        
 32 Mendoza, Ailee            14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:24.93    2:26.15  
                1:12.16   2:26.15 (1:13.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Evans, Olivia             18 Reading-PA-MA        2:30.40    2:26.25  
                1:11.16   2:26.25 (1:15.09)                                        
 34 Pande, Malavika           15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:27.43    2:26.27  
                1:10.29   2:26.27 (1:15.98)                                        
 35 Kahmann, Marianne         16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:27.42    2:26.36  
                1:13.37   2:26.36 (1:12.99)                                        
 36 Neggia, Susan             16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:25.62    2:26.41  
                1:10.10   2:26.41 (1:16.31)                                        
 37 McElwee, Erin             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:30.40    2:26.42  
                1:10.46   2:26.42 (1:15.96)                                        
 38 Zitkus, Jenna             17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:26.69    2:26.49  
                1:10.52   2:26.49 (1:15.97)                                        
 39 Sizemore, Karah           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:29.27    2:26.51  
                1:11.62   2:26.51 (1:14.89)                                        
 40 Rapp, Maddie              18 Countryside-OH-OH    2:03.67Y   2:26.54  
                1:11.20   2:26.54 (1:15.34)                                        
 41 Hulett, Holly             15 South Family-OH-OH   2:28.84    2:26.57  
                1:11.04   2:26.57 (1:15.53)                                        
 42 Fry, Mary Margaret        15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:30.39    2:26.76  
                1:12.62   2:26.76 (1:14.14)                                        
 43 Skellett, Alaina          14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:33.24    2:26.78  
                1:12.15   2:26.78 (1:14.63)                                        
 44 Fergus, Sarah             15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:30.11    2:26.88  
                1:11.63   2:26.88 (1:15.25)                                        
 45 Cass, Leeanna             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:23.48    2:26.91  
                1:09.98   2:26.91 (1:16.93)                                        
 46 Cornea, Christiana        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:29.34    2:27.12  
                1:11.99   2:27.12 (1:15.13)                                        
 47 Reilly, Madeline          13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:06.04Y   2:27.20  
                1:11.00   2:27.20 (1:16.20)                                        
 48 Moriarty, Stephanie       17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:23.15    2:27.21  
                1:13.18   2:27.21 (1:14.03)                                        
 49 Magrino, Allie            16 Orlando-FL-FL        2:32.71    2:27.23  
                1:13.00   2:27.23 (1:14.23)                                        
 50 Nowak, Maddie             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:31.48    2:27.67  
                1:09.57   2:27.67 (1:18.10)                                        
 51 Romero, Ana               14 Orlando-FL-FL        2:30.53    2:28.01  
                1:11.92   2:28.01 (1:16.09)                                        
 52 Perry, Julia              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:29.68    2:28.10  
                1:11.41   2:28.10 (1:16.69)                                        
 53 Beese, Meg                17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:28.32    2:28.20  
                1:12.13   2:28.20 (1:16.07)                                        
 54 Golba, Claire             14 South Family-OH-OH   2:32.39    2:28.36  
                1:12.32   2:28.36 (1:16.04)                                        
 55 Horton, Bridget           14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:28.87    2:28.39  
                1:12.62   2:28.39 (1:15.77)                                        
 56 McCloskey, Maddie         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:29.12    2:28.53  
                1:11.51   2:28.53 (1:17.02)                                        
 57 Mongillo, Laura           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:33.62    2:28.93  
                1:12.10   2:28.93 (1:16.83)                                        
 58 Brooks, MaKayla           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:07.00Y   2:29.11  
                1:12.29   2:29.11 (1:16.82)                                        
 58 Kreager, Alex             16 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:31.06    2:29.11  
                1:14.39   2:29.11 (1:14.72)                                        
 60 Sampson, Emma             13 Springfield-OH-OH    2:28.25    2:29.13  
                1:11.26   2:29.13 (1:17.87)                                        
 61 Prendella, Tatiana        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:29.94    2:29.27  
                1:12.54   2:29.27 (1:16.73)                                        
 62 Perry, Ky-lee             15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:31.47    2:29.36  
                1:12.59   2:29.36 (1:16.77)                                        
 63 Cheng, Cindy              17 Orlando-FL-FL        2:29.09    2:29.41  
                1:11.71   2:29.41 (1:17.70)                                        
 64 Day, Julia                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:07.92Y   2:29.69  
                1:10.43   2:29.69 (1:19.26)                                        
 65 Daly, Marisa              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:30.81    2:29.75  
                1:12.20   2:29.75 (1:17.55)                                        
 66 Ronayne, Kylene           16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:30.92    2:29.87  
                1:13.50   2:29.87 (1:16.37)                                        
 67 Temple, Alexandra         13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:31.27    2:29.95  
                1:12.37   2:29.95 (1:17.58)                                        
 68 Hummel, Madeleine         16 Eugene-OR-OR         2:27.13    2:29.98  
                1:12.36   2:29.98 (1:17.62)                                        
 69 Law, Kaitlin              18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:26.88    2:30.21  
                1:11.90   2:30.21 (1:18.31)                                        
 70 Blankemeier, Hanna        13 West Cook-IL-IL      2:30.79    2:30.22  
                1:12.58   2:30.22 (1:17.64)                                        
 71 Walsh, Hope               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:31.83    2:30.52  
                1:14.13   2:30.52 (1:16.39)                                        
 72 Plyler, Olivia            14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:06.84Y   2:30.60  
                1:13.43   2:30.60 (1:17.17)                                        
 73 Wade, Kirsten             15 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:30.86    2:30.96  
                1:13.81   2:30.96 (1:17.15)                                        
 74 Davie, Morgan             13 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:32.69    2:31.22  
                1:14.89   2:31.22 (1:16.33)                                        
 75 Hein, Sarah               13 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:32.78    2:31.29  
                1:12.75   2:31.29 (1:18.54)                                        
 75 Howell, Margaret          15 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:31.65    2:31.29  
                1:13.19   2:31.29 (1:18.10)                                        
 77 Barlok, Sara              16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:31.43    2:31.33  
                1:13.34   2:31.33 (1:17.99)                                        
 78 Laibly, Cassie            13 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:33.18    2:31.37  
                1:14.56   2:31.37 (1:16.81)                                        
 79 Shirtliff, Samantha       17 West Shore-PA-MA     2:33.75    2:31.56  
                1:13.41   2:31.56 (1:18.15)                                        
 80 Russell, Jessica          18 Bath Area-ME-ME      2:28.40    2:31.80  
                1:12.60   2:31.80 (1:19.20)                                        
 81 Monahan, Megan            17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:31.59    2:31.95  
                1:13.44   2:31.95 (1:18.51)                                        
 82 Thompson, Brianna         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:32.07    2:32.19  
                1:13.21   2:32.19 (1:18.98)                                        
 83 Bauer, Cydnie             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:32.65    2:32.20  
                1:13.71   2:32.20 (1:18.49)                                        
 84 Holliday, Claire          15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:32.34    2:32.37  
                1:13.89   2:32.37 (1:18.48)                                        
 84 Kiely, Katie              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:32.14    2:32.37  
                1:14.58   2:32.37 (1:17.79)                                        
 86 Perrotti, Morgan          16 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:27.15    2:32.40  
                1:13.20   2:32.40 (1:19.20)                                        
 87 Williams, Emma            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:31.60    2:32.62  
                1:14.40   2:32.62 (1:18.22)                                        
 88 Armbruster, Ally          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:33.76    2:32.73  
                1:15.27   2:32.73 (1:17.46)                                        
 89 Webb, Hannah              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:08.35Y   2:33.03  
                1:14.57   2:33.03 (1:18.46)                                        
 90 Di Blasio, Brigid         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:30.86    2:33.17  
                1:13.83   2:33.17 (1:19.34)                                        
 91 Otten, Emma               14 Clippard-OH          2:31.70    2:33.21  
                1:13.72   2:33.21 (1:19.49)                                        
 92 Borges, Elizabeth         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:30.36    2:33.37  
                1:14.05   2:33.37 (1:19.32)                                        
 93 Bartlett, Kelsey          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:33.04    2:33.46  
                1:14.75   2:33.46 (1:18.71)                                        
 94 Corrigan, Katie           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:33.17    2:33.50  
                1:14.45   2:33.50 (1:19.05)                                        
 95 Cannon, Erin              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:33.62    2:33.70  
                1:14.51   2:33.70 (1:19.19)                                        
 96 Hatt, Lindsay             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:28.55    2:33.98  
                1:14.47   2:33.98 (1:19.51)                                        
 97 Albert, Kiana             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:27.85    2:34.10  
                1:13.80   2:34.10 (1:20.30)                                        
 98 Lyons, Madisyn            16 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:28.76    2:34.15  
                1:14.95   2:34.15 (1:19.20)                                        
 99 Hsi, Audrey               13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:33.53    2:34.19  
                1:15.10   2:34.19 (1:19.09)                                        
100 Mazukewicz, Lisa          18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:33.13    2:34.56  
                1:14.71   2:34.56 (1:19.85)                                        
101 Dodge, Megan              17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:31.91    2:34.69  
                1:15.63   2:34.69 (1:19.06)                                        
102 Lee, Claire               14 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:33.35    2:34.84  
                1:16.32   2:34.84 (1:18.52)                                        
103 Sigmon, Heather           14 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:33.52    2:35.17  
                1:14.19   2:35.17 (1:20.98)                                        
104 Munro, Courtney           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:33.26    2:35.21  
                1:13.71   2:35.21 (1:21.50)                                        
105 Gaido, Savannah           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:09.29Y   2:35.52  
                1:14.73   2:35.52 (1:20.79)                                        
106 Herman, Julia             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:33.07    2:35.54  
                1:14.48   2:35.54 (1:21.06)                                        
107 Sardis, Megan             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:32.11    2:35.64  
                1:15.92   2:35.64 (1:19.72)                                        
108 Whitcomb, Maela           16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:32.38    2:35.70  
                1:14.96   2:35.70 (1:20.74)                                        
109 O'Grady, Rachel           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:31.69    2:35.79  
                1:15.23   2:35.79 (1:20.56)                                        
110 Pilarski, Claire          18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:07.08Y   2:36.08  
                1:15.66   2:36.08 (1:20.42)                                        
111 Williams, Jo-Jo           18 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:30.35    2:36.71  
                1:16.10   2:36.71 (1:20.61)                                        
112 Gaza, Megan               17 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:33.33    2:38.82  
                1:13.84   2:38.82 (1:24.98)                                        
113 Scanlan, Paula            13 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:33.14    2:39.77  
                1:17.62   2:39.77 (1:22.15)                                        
 
Event 406  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.01   7/26/2012 Gregoriy Tarasevich, Orlando-FL            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:05.11    2:03.04  
                  28.35       59.36 (31.01)     1:31.09 (31.73)     2:03.04 (31.95)
  2 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:05.41    2:03.75  
                  28.82     1:00.43 (31.61)     1:31.56 (31.13)     2:03.75 (32.19)
  3 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:08.80    2:08.12  
                  29.30     1:01.32 (32.02)     1:34.38 (33.06)     2:08.12 (33.74)
  4 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:09.47    2:09.64  
                  30.35     1:03.05 (32.70)     1:36.50 (33.45)     2:09.64 (33.14)
  5 Berg, Christian           17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:10.09    2:09.74  
                  29.24     1:01.81 (32.57)     1:35.99 (34.18)     2:09.74 (33.75)
  6 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:09.79    2:10.19  
                  29.86     1:02.96 (33.10)     1:37.31 (34.35)     2:10.19 (32.88)
  7 Procunier, Garrett        19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:08.40    2:10.57  
                  29.51     1:01.74 (32.23)     1:36.22 (34.48)     2:10.57 (34.35)
  8 Kim, Eric                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:09.71    2:10.97  
                  30.56     1:03.59 (33.03)     1:37.87 (34.28)     2:10.97 (33.10)
  9 Kogut, Dougie             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:09.67    2:11.47  
                  30.11     1:03.10 (32.99)     1:37.25 (34.15)     2:11.47 (34.22)
 10 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:09.82    2:12.90  
                  30.54     1:03.59 (33.05)     1:38.21 (34.62)     2:12.90 (34.69)
B - Final
 11 Boley, Nathaniel          18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:12.19    2:10.93  
                  30.66     1:03.25 (32.59)     1:37.32 (34.07)     2:10.93 (33.61)
 12 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL-IL      2:11.33    2:11.23  
                  30.03     1:03.23 (33.20)     1:37.25 (34.02)     2:11.23 (33.98)
 13 Boutwell, Parker          17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:11.84    2:11.45  
                  31.16     1:04.61 (33.45)     1:38.06 (33.45)     2:11.45 (33.39)
 14 Puglessi, Joey            15 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:12.03    2:11.48  
                  30.68     1:03.27 (32.59)     1:37.57 (34.30)     2:11.48 (33.91)
 15 Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:12.58    2:11.80  
                  30.80     1:04.21 (33.41)     1:38.21 (34.00)     2:11.80 (33.59)
 16 Furth, Joshua             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:12.36    2:12.05  
                  31.31     1:04.63 (33.32)     1:38.91 (34.28)     2:12.05 (33.14)
 17 Dols, Keanan              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:12.33    2:12.20  
                  31.05     1:04.49 (33.44)     1:38.93 (34.44)     2:12.20 (33.27)
 18 Stolarski, Edward         15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:12.61    2:12.36  
                  30.93     1:04.87 (33.94)     1:38.76 (33.89)     2:12.36 (33.60)
 19 Worobetz, Noah            16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:10.60    2:12.84  
                  30.28     1:03.73 (33.45)     1:38.50 (34.77)     2:12.84 (34.34)
 20 Brower, Pieter            17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:12.80    2:18.27  
                  31.33     1:05.35 (34.02)     1:41.62 (36.27)     2:18.27 (36.65)
C - Final
 21 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:13.10    2:11.17  
                  30.50     1:03.68 (33.18)     1:37.86 (34.18)     2:11.17 (33.31)
 22 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:13.25    2:11.31  
                  31.04     1:04.33 (33.29)     1:38.45 (34.12)     2:11.31 (32.86)
 23 Hollinshead, Henry        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:13.03    2:11.98  
                  31.11     1:04.03 (32.92)     1:37.77 (33.74)     2:11.98 (34.21)
 24 Hudgins, Oliver           16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:13.53    2:12.13  
                  30.99     1:04.18 (33.19)     1:38.09 (33.91)     2:12.13 (34.04)
 25 Zaremba, Roman            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:13.02    2:12.17  
                  31.13     1:04.19 (33.06)     1:38.05 (33.86)     2:12.17 (34.12)
 26 Eigner, Andrew            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:13.57    2:12.87  
                  31.46     1:04.64 (33.18)     1:38.77 (34.13)     2:12.87 (34.10)
 27 Stotesbery, Andrew        16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:13.24    2:13.08  
                  31.71     1:04.89 (33.18)     1:39.13 (34.24)     2:13.08 (33.95)
 28 Shafritz, Dean            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:12.81    2:13.42  
                  31.25     1:04.78 (33.53)     1:39.93 (35.15)     2:13.42 (33.49)
 29 Louie, Ethan              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:13.01    2:14.57  
                  30.58     1:04.33 (33.75)     1:39.21 (34.88)     2:14.57 (35.36)
 -- Hollinshead, Stephen      17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:13.89         DQ  
      False start
                  31.79     1:05.19 (33.40)     1:40.07 (34.88)          DQ (35.01)
 
Event 406  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.01   7/26/2012 Gregoriy Tarasevich, Orlando-FL            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Tristan          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:07.39    2:05.11  
                1:01.09   2:05.11 (1:04.02)                                        
  2 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:07.13    2:05.41  
                1:00.86   2:05.41 (1:04.55)                                        
  3 Procunier, Garrett        19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:09.19    2:08.40  
                1:01.11   2:08.40 (1:07.29)                                        
  4 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.72    2:08.80  
                1:01.50   2:08.80 (1:07.30)                                        
  5 Borowicz, Robert          18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:08.40    2:09.47  
                1:03.15   2:09.47 (1:06.32)                                        
  6 Kogut, Dougie             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:13.56    2:09.67  
                1:03.45   2:09.67 (1:06.22)                                        
  7 Kim, Eric                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:07.17    2:09.71  
                1:02.40   2:09.71 (1:07.31)                                        
  8 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:17.45    2:09.79  
                1:02.81   2:09.79 (1:06.98)                                        
  9 Fry, Charlie              18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:10.69    2:09.82  
                1:03.40   2:09.82 (1:06.42)                                        
 10 Berg, Christian           17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:17.86    2:10.09  
                1:02.72   2:10.09 (1:07.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Worobetz, Noah            16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:13.70    2:10.60  
                1:03.30   2:10.60 (1:07.30)                                        
 12 Patnode, Kyle             18 West Cook-IL-IL      2:07.03    2:11.33  
                1:03.25   2:11.33 (1:08.08)                                        
 13 Boutwell, Parker          17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:16.89    2:11.84  
                1:04.30   2:11.84 (1:07.54)                                        
 14 Puglessi, Joey            15 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:16.90    2:12.03  
                1:05.25   2:12.03 (1:06.78)                                        
 15 Boley, Nathaniel          18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:09.98    2:12.19  
                1:04.30   2:12.19 (1:07.89)                                        
 16 Dols, Keanan              15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:21.39    2:12.33  
                1:04.63   2:12.33 (1:07.70)                                        
 17 Furth, Joshua             17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:55.26Y   2:12.36  
                1:04.91   2:12.36 (1:07.45)                                        
 18 Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:13.75    2:12.58  
                1:03.99   2:12.58 (1:08.59)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Edward         15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:14.42    2:12.61  
                1:05.31   2:12.61 (1:07.30)                                        
 20 Brower, Pieter            17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:11.78    2:12.80  
                1:04.46   2:12.80 (1:08.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Shafritz, Dean            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:15.93    2:12.81  
                1:03.93   2:12.81 (1:08.88)                                        
 22 Louie, Ethan              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:13.62    2:13.01  
                1:04.09   2:13.01 (1:08.92)                                        
 23 Zaremba, Roman            17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:11.65    2:13.02  
                1:04.48   2:13.02 (1:08.54)                                        
 24 Hollinshead, Henry        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:15.15    2:13.03  
                1:03.43   2:13.03 (1:09.60)                                        
 25 Brown, Chandler           17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:15.89    2:13.10  
                1:03.94   2:13.10 (1:09.16)                                        
 26 Stotesbery, Andrew        16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:15.73    2:13.24  
                1:04.37   2:13.24 (1:08.87)                                        
 27 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:15.62    2:13.25  
                1:03.91   2:13.25 (1:09.34)                                        
 28 Hudgins, Oliver           16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:19.90    2:13.53  
                1:04.81   2:13.53 (1:08.72)                                        
 29 Eigner, Andrew            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:15.43    2:13.57  
                1:04.29   2:13.57 (1:09.28)                                        
 30 Hollinshead, Stephen      17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:53.51Y   2:13.89  
                1:04.37   2:13.89 (1:09.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Savidge, Patrick          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:15.59    2:13.98  
                1:04.28   2:13.98 (1:09.70)                                        
 32 Ike, Oscar                16 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:14.16    2:14.00  
                1:04.28   2:14.00 (1:09.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Gardner, Chris            18 Central Delaware-MA  2:15.41    2:14.03  
                1:03.96   2:14.03 (1:10.07)                                        
 34 Kauth, Tyler              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:18.05    2:14.36  
                1:05.44   2:14.36 (1:08.92)                                        
 35 Garcia, Matthew           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:18.47    2:14.40  
                1:05.13   2:14.40 (1:09.27)                                        
 36 Skoog, Alex               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:18.78    2:14.62  
                1:03.83   2:14.62 (1:10.79)                                        
 37 Ramsay, Auston            14 South Shore, MA-NE   2:22.45    2:14.66  
                1:06.10   2:14.66 (1:08.56)                                        
 38 Lancenese, Dillon         17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:21.27    2:15.05  
                1:05.57   2:15.05 (1:09.48)                                        
 39 Vandiford, Chandler       15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:15.95    2:15.30  
                1:05.24   2:15.30 (1:10.06)                                        
 40 Orzechowski, Drew         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:16.05    2:15.39  
                1:05.04   2:15.39 (1:10.35)                                        
 41 Yoo, Brenden              16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:15.84    2:15.45  
                1:06.26   2:15.45 (1:09.19)                                        
 42 Miller, Steve             17 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:15.51    2:15.52  
                1:04.71   2:15.52 (1:10.81)                                        
 43 Brower, McClure           17 Greensboro-NC-NC     2:18.37    2:15.53  
                1:05.65   2:15.53 (1:09.88)                                        
 44 Kemp, Colin               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:20.98    2:15.77  
                1:06.51   2:15.77 (1:09.26)                                        
 45 Runyon, Nathan            16 Huntington-WV-WV     2:22.13    2:15.83  
                1:06.23   2:15.83 (1:09.60)                                        
 46 Dickmann, Blake           16 Hilliard-OH-OH       1:56.71Y   2:15.84  
                1:05.00   2:15.84 (1:10.84)                                        
 47 Buckley, Gregory          16 Kennett-PA-MA        2:20.70    2:15.91  
                1:06.02   2:15.91 (1:09.89)                                        
 48 McDowell, Robert          17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:17.62    2:16.00  
                1:05.48   2:16.00 (1:10.52)                                        
 49 Breese, Drew              16 South Family-OH-OH   2:17.90    2:16.08  
                1:06.46   2:16.08 (1:09.62)                                        
 50 Fuller, Sam               16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:15.64    2:16.11  
                1:05.52   2:16.11 (1:10.59)                                        
 51 Taekman, Josh             16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:17.69    2:16.13  
                1:04.95   2:16.13 (1:11.18)                                        
 52 Koloseike, Jimmy          16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:16.50    2:16.34  
                1:05.97   2:16.34 (1:10.37)                                        
 53 Rainey, Connor            15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:20.96    2:16.37  
                1:06.52   2:16.37 (1:09.85)                                        
 54 Stefanides, Kyle          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:16.06    2:16.38  
                1:06.13   2:16.38 (1:10.25)                                        
 55 Maher, Curtis             16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:19.89    2:16.40  
                1:06.64   2:16.40 (1:09.76)                                        
 56 Crewe, Jackson            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:20.86    2:16.53  
                1:08.68   2:16.53 (1:07.85)                                        
 57 Gordon, Tom               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:21.19    2:16.81  
                1:06.80   2:16.81 (1:10.01)                                        
 58 Medins, Brandon           15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:19.18    2:16.90  
                1:06.97   2:16.90 (1:09.93)                                        
 59 Howell, Billy             17 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:14.43    2:16.93  
                1:06.26   2:16.93 (1:10.67)                                        
 60 Ryan, Charlie             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:18.49    2:17.14  
                1:07.82   2:17.14 (1:09.32)                                        
 61 Satre, Jon                17 Hilliard-OH-OH       1:55.97Y   2:17.17  
                1:05.57   2:17.17 (1:11.60)                                        
 62 Seltzer, Charlie          16 North Shore-MA-NE    2:15.40    2:17.25  
                1:05.62   2:17.25 (1:11.63)                                        
 63 Johnston, Ryan            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:19.21    2:17.30  
                1:07.24   2:17.30 (1:10.06)                                        
 64 Greer, Logan              17 Brandywine-PA-MA     2:21.16    2:17.45  
                1:05.74   2:17.45 (1:11.71)                                        
 65 Walker, Brian             17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:21.87    2:17.64  
                1:08.15   2:17.64 (1:09.49)                                        
 66 Farmer, Justin            18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:21.68    2:17.70  
                1:07.74   2:17.70 (1:09.96)                                        
 67 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        16 Pottstown-PA-MA      2:15.72    2:17.79  
                1:05.22   2:17.79 (1:12.57)                                        
 68 Schultz, Ryan             17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:22.30    2:17.82  
                1:06.31   2:17.82 (1:11.51)                                        
 69 Winn, Aidan               17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:21.51    2:17.91  
                1:06.73   2:17.91 (1:11.18)                                        
 70 Rush, Jimmy               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:18.66    2:17.96  
                1:05.20   2:17.96 (1:12.76)                                        
 71 Links, Jon                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:21.54    2:17.97  
                1:07.44   2:17.97 (1:10.53)                                        
 72 Vyskocil, Shane           16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:21.92    2:18.05  
                1:06.89   2:18.05 (1:11.16)                                        
 73 LaBombard, Matt           17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:22.12    2:18.27  
                1:05.95   2:18.27 (1:12.32)                                        
 74 Ryan, Luke                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:23.15    2:18.36  
                1:08.56   2:18.36 (1:09.80)                                        
 75 Faller, Joey              17 Andover-MA-NE        1:53.77Y   2:18.38  
                1:05.51   2:18.38 (1:12.87)                                        
 76 Howes, Max                18 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:16.56    2:18.72  
                1:07.09   2:18.72 (1:11.63)                                        
 77 Rhodes, Lucas             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:18.92    2:18.89  
                1:07.34   2:18.89 (1:11.55)                                        
 78 Frandsen, Garret          17 Glens Falls-NY-AD    2:21.39    2:19.11  
                1:07.21   2:19.11 (1:11.90)                                        
 79 Shively, Landon           15 North Oakland-MI-MI  2:22.17    2:19.12  
                1:07.51   2:19.12 (1:11.61)                                        
 80 Hosford, Ethan            16 South Family-OH-OH   2:22.32    2:19.43  
                1:08.45   2:19.43 (1:10.98)                                        
 81 ST George, Maximilian     16 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:20.29    2:19.51  
                1:07.03   2:19.51 (1:12.48)                                        
 82 McGowan, Austin           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:21.53    2:19.54  
                1:07.54   2:19.54 (1:12.00)                                        
 83 Balderrama, Guido         15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:21.22    2:19.64  
                1:07.34   2:19.64 (1:12.30)                                        
 84 Manucy, Michael           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:21.31    2:19.69  
                1:08.36   2:19.69 (1:11.33)                                        
 85 Zagorov, Anthony          13 McGaw-IL-IL          2:18.72    2:19.85  
                1:08.81   2:19.85 (1:11.04)                                        
 86 Erlenmeyer, Eric          17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:22.92    2:19.94  
                1:08.03   2:19.94 (1:11.91)                                        
 87 Guindine, Lawrence        14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:21.64    2:20.06  
                1:09.68   2:20.06 (1:10.38)                                        
 88 McKenzie, Brandon         16 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    2:21.80    2:20.08  
                1:07.26   2:20.08 (1:12.82)                                        
 89 Bullock, Thomas           17 Northwest-NC-NC      1:56.68Y   2:20.15  
                1:07.58   2:20.15 (1:12.57)                                        
 90 Curtin, Colin             17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:20.00    2:20.51  
                1:08.50   2:20.51 (1:12.01)                                        
 91 Molina, Mace              18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:21.52    2:20.63  
                1:07.63   2:20.63 (1:13.00)                                        
 92 McDonnell, Jimmy          18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:21.70    2:20.68  
                1:07.43   2:20.68 (1:13.25)                                        
 93 Crone, Alex               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:57.40Y   2:20.81  
                1:06.91   2:20.81 (1:13.90)                                        
 94 McGowan, Spencer          18 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  2:21.87    2:20.93  
                1:05.11   2:20.93 (1:15.82)                                        
 95 Rodts, Harrison           18 North Shore-MA-NE    2:20.25    2:20.98  
                1:08.27   2:20.98 (1:12.71)                                        
 96 Keh, Lucas                14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:22.12    2:21.06  
                1:08.85   2:21.06 (1:12.21)                                        
 97 Alberta, John             16 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:20.05    2:21.25  
                1:06.76   2:21.25 (1:14.49)                                        
 98 Matthews, Alex            16 Coffman - OH-OH      2:21.14    2:21.39  
                1:07.15   2:21.39 (1:14.24)                                        
 99 Steinberg, Aidan          16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:23.06    2:21.47  
                1:08.93   2:21.47 (1:12.54)                                        
100 Milici, Mikey             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:20.73    2:21.49  
                1:08.69   2:21.49 (1:12.80)                                        
101 Knorr, Stefan             16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    2:20.83    2:21.63  
                1:09.63   2:21.63 (1:12.00)                                        
102 Baxter, Ben               15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.42    2:21.80  
                1:08.56   2:21.80 (1:13.24)                                        
103 Barrett, Graham           15 South Shore, MA-NE   2:20.50    2:21.98  
                1:09.60   2:21.98 (1:12.38)                                        
104 Keith, Bradley            16 Cortland-NY-NY       2:23.30    2:22.26  
                1:07.80   2:22.26 (1:14.46)                                        
105 Hynes, Brian              14 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:20.64    2:22.44  
                1:09.54   2:22.44 (1:12.90)                                        
105 Hill, Spencer             15 West Shore-PA-MA     2:20.99    2:22.44  
                1:08.24   2:22.44 (1:14.20)                                        
107 O'Connor, Aidan           15 Cranston-RI-NE       2:23.26    2:22.47  
                1:09.84   2:22.47 (1:12.63)                                        
108 Chow, JD                  18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:21.68    2:22.67  
                1:08.91   2:22.67 (1:13.76)                                        
109 Smith, Christopher        14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:57.76Y   2:23.26  
                1:09.24   2:23.26 (1:14.02)                                        
110 Scrivanich, Tommy         13 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:23.32    2:23.42  
                1:07.62   2:23.42 (1:15.80)                                        
111 Carmichael, Tyler         14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:22.53    2:23.48  
                1:10.77   2:23.48 (1:12.71)                                        
112 Webster, Alexander        13 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:21.72    2:24.18  
                1:10.81   2:24.18 (1:13.37)                                        
113 Om, Joe                   13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.85    2:24.77  
                1:08.16   2:24.77 (1:16.61)                                        
114 Marczinkowski, Ryan       17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:22.42    2:24.88  
                1:08.55   2:24.88 (1:16.33)                                        
115 Lessard, Jay              18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:18.98    2:25.02  
                1:09.85   2:25.02 (1:15.17)                                        
116 Camfield, Mitchell        18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:22.39    2:25.19  
                1:10.79   2:25.19 (1:14.40)                                        
117 Conko, Steve              15 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:23.10    2:26.15  
                1:10.08   2:26.15 (1:16.07)                                        
118 Souza, Zachary            15 South Shore, MA-NE   2:23.14    2:27.09  
                1:11.66   2:27.09 (1:15.43)                                        
 -- Dickman, Tim              16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:17.73         DQ  
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:06.23        DQ (1:14.51)                                        
 -- Wang, David               15 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:21.46        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 407  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 27.27   7/30/2009 Becca Weiland, Stevens Point-WI              
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zimmerman, Maddie         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.45      27.40  
  2 Weaver, Courtney          17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        27.72      27.48  
  3 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.88      28.12  
  4 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    28.42      28.15  
  5 Kelly, Kate               18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     29.08      28.51  
  6 Contino, Morgan           18 ME Lyons-OH-OH         29.02      28.57  
  7 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De-MA       29.09      28.69  
  8 Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.16      28.78  
  9 Wallace, Ariel            17 W.North Carolina-NC    29.12      29.05  
 10 Jean, Madison             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         29.13      29.18  
B - Final
 11 Parker, Julieyanna        15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    29.63      28.89  
 12 McKay, Katie              18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       29.26      29.12  
 13 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    29.66      29.19  
 14 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota-FL-FL         29.47      29.21  
 14 Cecere, Isabelle          17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.21      29.21  
 16 Moesch, Marlise           13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.59      29.24  
 17 Fears, Tara               16 Countryside-OH-OH      29.55      29.35  
 18 Grinder, Rollie           14 Countryside-OH-OH      29.56      29.56  
 19 Blake, Caitlyn            16 Western Br-DE-MA       29.68      29.58  
 20 Thompson, Jodie           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    29.58      29.88  
C - Final
 21 Burzynski, Monika         12 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    29.83      29.22  
 22 Purcell, Kayla            14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.76      29.33  
 23 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.70      29.41  
 24 Apathy, Caroline          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.84      29.43  
 24 Llewellyn, Savannah       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    29.88      29.43  
 26 Foley, Courtney           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    29.87      29.44  
 27 Resch, Rachel             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI          29.68      29.53  
 28 Hopf, Hollie              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    29.70      29.56  
 29 Even, Caroline            15 East Hartford-CT-CT    29.88      29.65  
 30 Discipio, Katherine       18 Andover-MA-NE          29.93      29.70  
 
Event 407  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 27.27   7/30/2009 Becca Weiland, Stevens Point-WI              
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Zimmerman, Maddie         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.08      27.45  
  2 Weaver, Courtney          17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        27.47      27.72  
  3 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    28.73      28.42  
  4 Rauth, Shannon            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.52      28.88  
  5 Contino, Morgan           18 ME Lyons-OH-OH         28.26      29.02  
  6 Kelly, Kate               18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     29.42      29.08  
  7 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De-MA       28.40      29.09  
  8 Wallace, Ariel            17 W.North Carolina-NC    29.68      29.12  
  9 Jean, Madison             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         27.89Y     29.13  
 10 Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.17      29.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cecere, Isabelle          17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.36      29.21  
 12 McKay, Katie              18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       29.74      29.26  
 13 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota-FL-FL         27.01Y     29.47  
 14 Fears, Tara               16 Countryside-OH-OH      29.80      29.55  
 15 Grinder, Rollie           14 Countryside-OH-OH      29.91      29.56  
 16 Thompson, Jodie           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    32.42      29.58  
 17 Moesch, Marlise           13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    30.04      29.59  
 18 Parker, Julieyanna        15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    30.86      29.63  
 19 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    29.51      29.66  
 20 Blake, Caitlyn            16 Western Br-DE-MA       29.71      29.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Resch, Rachel             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI          29.43     J29.68  
 22 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.53      29.70  
 22 Hopf, Hollie              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    27.62Y     29.70  
 24 Purcell, Kayla            14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.81      29.76  
 25 Burzynski, Monika         12 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    31.22      29.83  
 26 Apathy, Caroline          15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.69Y     29.84  
 27 Foley, Courtney           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    30.33      29.87  
 28 Even, Caroline            15 East Hartford-CT-CT    31.62      29.88  
 28 Llewellyn, Savannah       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    30.30      29.88  
 30 Discipio, Katherine       18 Andover-MA-NE          30.78      29.93  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Fung, Darlene             12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       29.57     J29.93  
 32 Coughlin, Caitlin         17 Jennersville-PA-MA     30.08S     29.97  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Egan, Meghan              15 New Canaan-CT-CT       31.11      30.01  
 34 Scarpone, Zoe             17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM    31.11      30.06  
 35 Francisco, Anna           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     30.18      30.09  
 36 Russolillo, Jacqueline    17 Andover-MA-NE          30.74      30.21  
 37 Shaffer, Maddie           15 Springfield-OH-OH      30.87      30.23  
 38 Peroni, Rachel            13 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      30.90      30.27  
 39 Etter, Kate               17 Countryside-OH-OH      31.01      30.30  
 40 Mann, Katelyn             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    29.75      30.32  
 40 Savage, Claire            18 Ridgewood-OH-LE        30.52      30.32  
 42 Ward, Caroline            15 Suncoast-FL-FL         31.50      30.33  
 43 Keithly, Meghan           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.08Y     30.34  
 44 Showers, Rachel           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA     32.00      30.36  
 45 Zitkus, Jenna             17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL    27.34Y     30.41  
 46 Dale, Siobhan             16 East Hartford-CT-CT    30.92      30.45  
 47 Atkinson, Allison         16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     28.48      30.51  
 48 Kirkby, Allison           18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.67Y     30.53  
 49 Pringle, Laura            14 Cheshire-CT-CT         32.72      30.54  
 50 Massey, Maddie            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC    30.74      30.55  
 50 Miller-Radest, Kara       17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    31.36      30.55  
 52 Whitehead, Whitney        18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        30.97      30.56  
 53 Marshall, Alexandra       18 Northwest-NC-NC        29.21      30.60  
 53 Cohee, Lindsey            14 Orlando-FL-FL          30.71      30.60  
 55 Scott, Katherine          15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       31.10      30.68  
 56 Torrens, Jordyn           13 ME Lyons-OH-OH         31.48      30.69  
 57 Reynolds, Hannah          18 Laurel Highlands-AM    31.77      30.71  
 58 Farina, Nicole            17 Brandywine-De-MA       26.82Y     30.72  
 59 Russell, Sarah            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    29.30Y     30.73  
 60 Cahill, Bailey            16 Springfield-OH-OH      31.40      30.75  
 61 Cannon, Adriana           18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       30.44      30.81  
 62 Finn, Erin                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       31.22      30.82  
 62 Papes, Maria              15 Joliet - IL-IL         31.30      30.82  
 64 Brode, Rhyan              13 New Canaan-CT-CT       30.89      30.85  
 65 Huang, Ashley             13 Piedmont-VA-VA         30.52      30.89  
 66 Blankemeier, Hanna        13 West Cook-IL-IL        29.58      30.91  
 67 Cullinan, Kristin         16 Montclair-NJ-NJ        31.49      30.96  
 68 Jones, Madison            15 Suncoast-FL-FL         33.12      30.97  
 69 Samuelson, Rachel         17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      31.11      30.98  
 69 Olson, Lauren             13 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH    31.85      30.98  
 71 Tomasiak, Shelby          15 Coffman - OH-OH        31.57      31.06  
 72 Howard, Tiffany           17 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH    32.31      31.08  
 73 Luthman, Jenna            18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         31.07      31.09  
 74 Docken, Marie             14 South Family-OH-OH     32.38      31.11  
 75 Laurita, Mary             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    31.72      31.15  
 76 Keiner, Morgan            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    30.96      31.27  
 77 Tyle, Madison             14 Sarasota-FL-FL         30.34Y     31.34  
 78 Jenkins, Sarah            17 Countryside-OH-OH      32.22      31.37  
 79 Louie, Emily              14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    32.49      31.41  
 80 Farnham, Madeleine        16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     31.84      31.42  
 81 Smith, Sarah Grace        12 Blue Ash-OH-OH         31.62      31.46  
 82 Dunseath, Carly           14 ME Lyons-OH-OH         31.09      31.47  
 83 Senecal, Genna            18 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     31.91      31.49  
 84 Belloff, Lauren           16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     29.16Y     31.51  
 85 Colasurdo, Alyssa         18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     31.14      31.54  
 86 Mullaney, Maura           17 Montclair-NJ-NJ        31.26      31.55  
 86 Dong, Cindy               13 Sarasota-FL-FL         32.36      31.55  
 88 Coleman, Claire           17 Tri-County-WV-WV       33.00      31.56  
 88 Stoddard, Deborah         16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    32.34      31.56  
 90 Duke, Caroline            18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    32.66      31.57  
 91 Santa Cruz, Nerissa       14 Montclair-NJ-NJ        32.20      31.64  
 92 Cecere, Sara              16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    31.77      31.71  
 93 Jelley, Shannon           13 Countryside-OH-OH      32.80      31.77  
 93 Witzak, Evangeline        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          33.62      31.77  
 95 Bolin, Leah               18 Oshkosh-WI-WI          32.09      31.78  
 96 Wollen, Mikayla           13 Wallingford-CT-CT      28.05Y     31.83  
 97 Lechner, Ashleigh         13 W.North Carolina-NC    34.54      31.85  
 98 Smith, Emily              13 Laurel Highlands-AM    33.14      31.90  
 99 Wilber, Maeve             16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     28.93Y     31.94  
100 Acker, Brynn              16 Piedmont-VA-VA         34.23      31.95  
101 Longley, Lauren           16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     32.85      31.97  
102 Orr, Kayla                15 Western Br-DE-MA       33.56      32.00  
103 Rauth, Lexi               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.00      32.10  
104 Kruspe, Katie             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         32.02      32.11  
105 Shin, Clair               14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          32.66      32.20  
106 Winar, Jubilee            16 Ridgewood-OH-LE        28.98Y     32.27  
107 Higgins, Andrea           14 North Shore-MA-NE      33.79      32.28  
108 Emmert, Erin              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        32.99      32.30  
108 Eckhard, Joie             15 Sarasota-FL-FL         35.82      32.30  
110 Soleo, Lauren             13 Triangle Area-NC-NC    35.11      32.38  
110 Aylmer, Megan             16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        33.00      32.38  
112 Schmid, Alyson            17 Catonsville-MD-MD      32.56      32.42  
112 Travers, Kaitlin          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       32.53      32.42  
112 Miller, Brandi            17 W.North Carolina-NC    31.92      32.42  
115 Wethington, Cara          17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         31.90      32.47  
116 Danielson, Amanda         18 East Hartford-CT-CT    32.90      32.61  
117 Law, Sophia               13 Sarasota-FL-FL         34.00      32.77  
118 Liu, Jessie               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    32.76      32.79  
119 Powers, Elizabeth         15 North Shore-MA-NE      33.63      32.82  
120 Siegel, Emma              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         32.89      33.07  
121 Buckridge, Emma           16 East Hartford-CT-CT    34.28      33.60  
 
Event 408  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 24.18   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    25.88      25.42  
  2 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        25.93      25.65  
  3 Lynch, Sam                18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       26.45      25.72  
  4 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.28      25.78  
  4 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     25.94      25.78  
  6 Maslowski, Seth           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    26.47      25.89  
  7 Weston, Kyle              17 Western Br-DE-MA       26.49      25.91  
  8 Harrison, William         16 Flushing-NY-MR         26.03      26.06  
  9 Krueger, Drew             17 Countryside-OH-OH      26.40      26.39  
 10 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL-IL        26.51      26.81  
B - Final
 11 Hancher, Mark             16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         26.76      26.36  
 12 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    26.63      26.39  
 13 Voorhies, Brandon         18 Countryside-OH-OH      26.73      26.60  
 13 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.67      26.60  
 15 Avart, Eli                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.68      26.61  
 16 Zebrowski, Matthew        17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       26.60      26.64  
 17 Dickmann, Blake           16 Hilliard-OH-OH         26.77      26.78  
 18 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          26.51      26.82  
 19 Jones, Daniel             18 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       26.79      26.84  
 20 Swartz, Sean              17 Ridley-PA-MA           26.68      26.91  
C - Final
 21 Novak, Jesse              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.94      26.52  
 22 O'Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.80      26.76  
 23 Powers, Dylan             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       26.99      26.78  
 23 Stefanides, Kyle          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    26.86      26.78  
 25 Cassel, Mason             18 Pottstown-PA-MA        27.17      26.82  
 26 Delbuono, Joseph          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    27.01      26.85  
 27 Peloquin, Jacob           15 Countryside-OH-OH      27.22      26.91  
 28 Maypother, Shane          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    27.18      27.01  
 29 Young, Austen             18 West Suburban-MA-NE    27.05      27.08  
 30 Regan, Matt               16 Northwest-NC-NC        27.07      27.11  
 
Event 408  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 24.18   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skibniewski, Michael      17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    26.19      25.88  
  2 Beard, Billy              15 Boyertown-PA-MA        25.99      25.93  
  3 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     26.41      25.94  
  4 Harrison, William         16 Flushing-NY-MR         24.67Y     26.03  
  5 Zdroik, Brad              16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.82      26.28  
  6 Krueger, Drew             17 Countryside-OH-OH      27.56      26.40  
  7 Lynch, Sam                18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       25.48      26.45  
  8 Maslowski, Seth           16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    26.85      26.47  
  9 Weston, Kyle              17 Western Br-DE-MA       24.46Y     26.49  
 10 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL-IL        27.12      26.51  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          23.95Y    J26.51  
 12 Zebrowski, Matthew        17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       27.43      26.60  
 13 Lutz, Sebastian           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.60      26.63  
 14 Chung, David              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.48      26.67  
 15 Swartz, Sean              17 Ridley-PA-MA           27.21      26.68  
 15 Avart, Eli                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.06      26.68  
 17 Voorhies, Brandon         18 Countryside-OH-OH      27.02      26.73  
 18 Hancher, Mark             16 Blue Ash-OH-OH         27.37      26.76  
 19 Dickmann, Blake           16 Hilliard-OH-OH         24.11Y     26.77  
 20 Jones, Daniel             18 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       27.41      26.79  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 O'Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    28.52      26.80  
 22 Stefanides, Kyle          16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    27.90      26.86  
 23 Novak, Jesse              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.92      26.94  
 24 Powers, Dylan             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       24.42Y     26.99  
 25 Delbuono, Joseph          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    28.07      27.01  
 26 Young, Austen             18 West Suburban-MA-NE    27.41      27.05  
 27 Regan, Matt               16 Northwest-NC-NC        27.22      27.07  
 28 Schon, Alex               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.37      27.10  
 29 Cassel, Mason             18 Pottstown-PA-MA        26.89      27.17  
 30 Maypother, Shane          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    29.62      27.18  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Peloquin, Jacob           15 Countryside-OH-OH      28.55      27.22  
 32 Wooley, Ian               18 Countryside-OH-OH      26.02      27.24  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Hausman, Colin            18 Suncoast-FL-FL         29.69      27.27  
 34 May, David                13 Cheshire-CT-CT         27.98      27.29  
 35 Kolloru, Raju             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    27.40      27.30  
 35 Davis, Grayson            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.17      27.30  
 37 Asgian, Chris             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         28.54      27.37  
 38 Chou, Max                 16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    27.77      27.38  
 39 DiGiaro, Zach             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       29.02      27.40  
 40 Snyder, Ray               18 Waterbury-CT-CT        27.17      27.47  
 40 Li, Alexander             16 Greenwich-CT-CT        27.87      27.47  
 42 Skaperdas, Stephen        18 New Canaan-CT-CT       28.53      27.50  
 43 Spears, Michael           16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        24.55Y     27.62  
 44 Shaw, Matt                16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       28.43      27.66  
 45 Hamilton, Talor           15 Down East-ME-ME        26.51Y     27.71  
 46 Shubert, Mitchell         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     29.69      27.76  
 46 Warner, Zack              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    27.73      27.76  
 46 Hannon, Zachary           18 East Hartford-CT-CT    27.93      27.76  
 49 Dietrich, Eric            15 Boyertown-PA-MA        29.13      27.77  
 50 Roth, Steven              18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.23      27.78  
 51 Gimple, Tyler             18 Piedmont-VA-VA         27.80      27.79  
 52 Snelson, Trent            19 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    27.87      27.87  
 52 Long, Mace                18 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    27.78      27.87  
 54 Baron, Joseph             16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    29.46      27.88  
 55 Maldonado, Dimitri        13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       29.37      27.91  
 56 Olson, Andrew             17 Coffman - OH-OH        28.28      28.13  
 57 Piccione, Chris           16 East Hartford-CT-CT    28.02      28.15  
 58 Husta, Greg               17 East Hartford-CT-CT    31.17      28.17  
 59 Kirkby, James             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    26.23Y     28.31  
 60 Trivette, Mason           18 Northwest-NC-NC        28.90      28.33  
 61 Harwell, Emery            16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC      28.91      28.34  
 61 Lanetti, David            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.14      28.34  
 63 Venditto, Nick            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    28.60      28.37  
 64 Zimcosky, John Paul       17 Laurel Highlands-AM    28.80      28.41  
 65 Davidson, John            15 Eugene-OR-OR           34.89      28.44  
 66 Hochstein, Brent          18 Central Delaware-MA    29.31S     28.53  
 67 Rowley, Benjamin          16 Glens Falls-NY-AD      31.97      28.56  
 68 Sanders, Danny            16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    28.82      28.58  
 69 Plamondon, Aric           14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        30.66      28.64  
 70 Tenner, Alexander         17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     28.88      28.68  
 71 Huaman, Kenneth           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ        28.58      28.69  
 72 Fulton, Peter             18 East Hartford-CT-CT    28.32      28.75  
 73 Orzechowski, Drew         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.88      28.78  
 74 Hynes, Brian              14 Piedmont-VA-VA         28.97      28.84  
 75 Distler, Max              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    29.17      28.87  
 76 Tanaka, Sean              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH         30.08      28.93  
 77 Grover, Maks              18 Down East-ME-ME        26.07Y     28.96  
 78 Lopez, David              16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     30.71      28.98  
 79 Wood, Patrick             17 Rapid Area-MI-MI       29.70      28.99  
 80 Walsh, Stephen            14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    28.61      29.00  
 81 Terracciano, Kyle         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    28.95      29.12  
 82 Anderson, Jarod           14 West Shore-PA-MA       30.82      29.13  
 83 Om, Joe                   13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    29.94      29.22  
 84 Hoagland, Jack            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    31.84      29.31  
 85 Legarth, Brian            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.34Y     29.33  
 86 Robbins, Jack             15 Piedmont-VA-VA         30.10      29.40  
 87 Spazzarini, Neil          16 East Hartford-CT-CT    29.03      29.41  
 88 Olivier, Patrick          16 Ridgewood-OH-LE        27.43Y     29.45  
 89 Drake, Michael            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    29.37      29.46  
 90 Kelley, Jimmy             14 ME Lyons-OH-OH         31.06      29.56  
 91 Oh, Joshua                14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          30.35      29.68  
 92 Rein, Matthew             18 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       30.26      29.72  
 93 Regan, Dillon             16 Coffman - OH-OH        30.06      29.76  
 94 Fanucci, Lucas            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.31      29.77  
 95 Aukerman, Nick            14 South Family-OH-OH     31.86      29.80  
 96 Jones, Brendan            15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     32.59      29.96  
 97 Dobson, Chet              13 Blue Ash-OH-OH         30.82      30.13  
 98 Willis, Wyatt             16 Orlando-FL-FL          29.01      30.29  
 99 Martin, Jacob             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC        32.41      30.40  
100 Nichols, Jordan           14 Triangle Area-NC-NC    31.41      30.74  
101 Chang, Henry              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.89      30.91  
102 Clark, Jack               15 Sarasota-FL-FL         31.07      30.97  
103 Arrington, Tyler          16 North Shore-MA-NE      33.60      31.20  
 
Event 409  Women 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 8:20.61   7/26/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         H Lips, K Konopka, A Galyer, A Gillig             
 Meet Qualifying:  9:12.19
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             8:32.93    8:26.89  
     1) Kerr, Christine 16              2) Ontjes, Olivia 16              
     3) Bishop, Haley 16                4) Nusbaum, Jenny 15              
                  29.23   1:00.88 (1:00.88)   1:33.96 (1:33.96)   2:07.05 (2:07.05)
        2:35.43 (28.38)     3:06.79 (59.74)   3:39.48 (1:32.43)   4:12.95 (2:05.90)
        4:41.68 (28.73)   5:13.49 (1:00.54)   5:47.18 (1:34.23)   6:21.67 (2:08.72)
        6:49.98 (28.31)     7:21.18 (59.51)   7:54.27 (1:32.60)   8:26.89 (2:05.22)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              8:28.75    8:28.93  
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Galyer, Danielle 17            
     3) Baker, Sydney 14                4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
                  29.12   1:00.65 (1:00.65)   1:33.46 (1:33.46)   2:06.66 (2:06.66)
        2:36.10 (29.44)   3:07.79 (1:01.13)   3:40.95 (1:34.29)   4:14.88 (2:08.22)
        4:44.01 (29.13)   5:15.69 (1:00.81)   5:49.04 (1:34.16)   6:22.87 (2:07.99)
        6:51.71 (28.84)   7:23.47 (1:00.60)   7:56.27 (1:33.40)   8:28.93 (2:06.06)
  3 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           8:41.38    8:35.50  
     1) Voss, Erin 15                   2) Harper, Jessica 17             
     3) Humel, Colleen 16               4) Werenski, Meriza 17            
                  29.35   1:02.12 (1:02.12)   1:36.03 (1:36.03)   2:09.13 (2:09.13)
        2:38.37 (29.24)   3:10.77 (1:01.64)   3:44.37 (1:35.24)   4:18.30 (2:09.17)
        4:47.95 (29.65)   5:21.27 (1:02.97)   5:55.37 (1:37.07)   6:29.45 (2:11.15)
        6:58.04 (28.59)   7:29.97 (1:00.52)   8:02.74 (1:33.29)   8:35.50 (2:06.05)
  4 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  8:46.21    8:37.14  
     1) DiMeo, Grace 17                 2) Toth, Laura 17                 
     3) O'Grady, Niamh 17               4) Dols, Michelle 16              
                  30.23   1:03.16 (1:03.16)   1:36.45 (1:36.45)   2:09.59 (2:09.59)
        2:39.45 (29.86)   3:12.06 (1:02.47)   3:45.55 (1:35.96)   4:18.64 (2:09.05)
        4:47.94 (29.30)   5:20.41 (1:01.77)   5:53.80 (1:35.16)   6:26.68 (2:08.04)
        6:56.45 (29.77)   7:29.42 (1:02.74)   8:03.59 (1:36.91)   8:37.14 (2:10.46)
  5 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             8:50.14    8:37.60  
     1) Wujciak, Sara 17                2) Gallamore, Natalie 14          
     3) Weaver, Courtney 17             4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
                  30.81   1:04.41 (1:04.41)   1:38.72 (1:38.72)   2:12.96 (2:12.96)
        2:43.41 (30.45)   3:17.71 (1:04.75)   3:52.96 (1:40.00)   4:27.69 (2:14.73)
        4:56.78 (29.09)   5:29.20 (1:01.51)   6:01.94 (1:34.25)   6:33.85 (2:06.16)
        7:02.57 (28.72)     7:33.72 (59.87)   8:05.72 (1:31.87)   8:37.60 (2:03.75)
  6 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           8:44.57    8:39.20  
     1) Harris, Emily 16                2) Law, Lauren 18                 
     3) Zimmerman, Amber 16             4) O'Brien, Molly 18              
                  30.21   1:02.60 (1:02.60)   1:35.85 (1:35.85)   2:08.62 (2:08.62)
        2:38.14 (29.52)   3:10.55 (1:01.93)   3:43.91 (1:35.29)   4:17.24 (2:08.62)
        4:46.91 (29.67)   5:18.90 (1:01.66)   5:53.05 (1:35.81)   6:26.99 (2:09.75)
        6:57.28 (30.29)   7:30.94 (1:03.95)   8:05.55 (1:38.56)   8:39.20 (2:12.21)
  7 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           8:44.92    8:40.64  
     1) Kuhn, Katrina 16                2) Christensen, Holly 16          
     3) Parker, Julieyanna 15           4) Temple, Lindsay 17             
                  29.32   1:01.94 (1:01.94)   1:35.96 (1:35.96)   2:09.96 (2:09.96)
        2:39.47 (29.51)   3:13.04 (1:03.08)   3:47.32 (1:37.36)   4:21.37 (2:11.41)
        4:50.98 (29.61)   5:25.15 (1:03.78)   5:59.95 (1:38.58)   6:32.26 (2:10.89)
        7:01.00 (28.74)   7:33.41 (1:01.15)   8:07.00 (1:34.74)   8:40.64 (2:08.38)
  8 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  8:41.14    8:42.77  
     1) Joram, Meghan 16                2) Tacik, Morgan 15               
     3) Warnimont, Ally 16              4) Brown, Rachel 15               
                  29.96   1:02.65 (1:02.65)   1:36.58 (1:36.58)   2:09.48 (2:09.48)
        2:38.65 (29.17)   3:11.78 (1:02.30)   3:46.09 (1:36.61)   4:20.18 (2:10.70)
        4:49.99 (29.81)   5:23.45 (1:03.27)   5:57.59 (1:37.41)   6:31.65 (2:11.47)
        7:01.77 (30.12)   7:35.95 (1:04.30)   8:09.89 (1:38.24)   8:42.77 (2:11.12)
  9 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     8:43.09    8:43.35  
     1) Zimmermann, Emily 17            2) Kiely, Erin 15                 
     3) Nestrowitz, Sara 17             4) Thompson, Meghan 17            
                  30.25   1:03.31 (1:03.31)   1:38.15 (1:38.15)   2:12.64 (2:12.64)
        2:43.22 (30.58)   3:15.67 (1:03.03)   3:49.03 (1:36.39)   4:22.72 (2:10.08)
        4:52.58 (29.86)   5:25.43 (1:02.71)   5:59.65 (1:36.93)   6:33.92 (2:11.20)
        7:04.03 (30.11)   7:36.96 (1:03.04)   8:10.58 (1:36.66)   8:43.35 (2:09.43)
 10 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             8:51.57    8:47.01  
     1) Storino, Alyssa 16              2) Hendee, Grace 17               
     3) O'Brien, Caroline 18            4) Perry, Ky-lee 15               
                  29.77   1:02.34 (1:02.34)   1:36.32 (1:36.32)   2:09.39 (2:09.39)
        2:37.78 (28.39)   3:11.21 (1:01.82)   3:46.51 (1:37.12)   4:20.65 (2:11.26)
        4:49.96 (29.31)   5:22.58 (1:01.93)   5:57.23 (1:36.58)   6:32.63 (2:11.98)
        7:01.42 (28.79)   7:34.94 (1:02.31)   8:11.42 (1:38.79)   8:47.01 (2:14.38)
 11 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  8:53.98    8:47.42  
     1) Smalec, Lindsay 16              2) Driscoll, Brittany 16          
     3) Alberti, Julia 16               4) Snow, Madeline 16              
                  30.84   1:04.10 (1:04.10)   1:38.25 (1:38.25)   2:11.95 (2:11.95)
        2:41.20 (29.25)   3:14.49 (1:02.54)   3:48.26 (1:36.31)   4:21.65 (2:09.70)
        4:52.07 (30.42)   5:26.20 (1:04.55)   6:00.83 (1:39.18)   6:34.78 (2:13.13)
        7:05.22 (30.44)   7:38.29 (1:03.51)   8:12.61 (1:37.83)   8:47.42 (2:12.64)
 12 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         8:51.77    8:48.22  
     1) Werba, Maggie 16                2) Parman, Payton 15              
     3) Resch, Rachel 15                4) Tippins, Katharine 15          
                  29.04   1:01.19 (1:01.19)   1:34.65 (1:34.65)   2:07.77 (2:07.77)
        2:38.37 (30.60)   3:12.47 (1:04.70)   3:47.79 (1:40.02)   4:23.08 (2:15.31)
        4:52.86 (29.78)   5:26.71 (1:03.63)   6:02.21 (1:39.13)   6:38.46 (2:15.38)
        7:08.44 (29.98)   7:41.49 (1:03.03)   8:14.92 (1:36.46)   8:48.22 (2:09.76)
 13 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                8:52.55    8:49.78  
     1) Van Lew, Jackie 16              2) Kaczmarek, Elizabeth 16        
     3) Kottakis, Celia 14              4) Bland, Julia 15                
                  29.69   1:01.78 (1:01.78)   1:34.52 (1:34.52)   2:07.15 (2:07.15)
        2:37.23 (30.08)   3:10.94 (1:03.79)   3:46.69 (1:39.54)   4:21.77 (2:14.62)
        4:51.03 (29.26)   5:24.31 (1:02.54)   6:00.52 (1:38.75)   6:35.88 (2:14.11)
        7:05.49 (29.61)   7:39.15 (1:03.27)   8:14.65 (1:38.77)   8:49.78 (2:13.90)
 14 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     8:58.68    8:50.47  
     1) Arlinghaus, Kandis 16           2) Spelman, Shaylynn 17           
     3) Whitt, Shelby 16                4) Contino, Morgan 18             
                  30.45   1:03.84 (1:03.84)   1:38.57 (1:38.57)   2:12.35 (2:12.35)
        2:42.33 (29.98)   3:15.46 (1:03.11)   3:49.49 (1:37.14)   4:22.75 (2:10.40)
        4:53.51 (30.76)   5:28.15 (1:05.40)   6:03.39 (1:40.64)   6:38.83 (2:16.08)
        7:08.05 (29.22)   7:41.69 (1:02.86)   8:16.50 (1:37.67)   8:50.47 (2:11.64)
 15 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 8:46.99    8:51.16  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Welch, Sarah 15                
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
                  30.27   1:03.27 (1:03.27)   1:36.95 (1:36.95)   2:10.23 (2:10.23)
        2:40.34 (30.11)   3:14.91 (1:04.68)   3:51.07 (1:40.84)   4:27.36 (2:17.13)
        4:57.13 (29.77)   5:30.35 (1:02.99)   6:04.42 (1:37.06)   6:38.62 (2:11.26)
        7:07.92 (29.30)   7:41.39 (1:02.77)   8:16.32 (1:37.70)   8:51.16 (2:12.54)
 16 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        8:50.00    8:51.34  
     1) Procopii, Marinela 17           2) Durak, Anna 13                 
     3) Cherkez, Sophia 13              4) Weisgerber, Emma 15            
                  30.44   1:03.64 (1:03.64)   1:37.81 (1:37.81)   2:11.80 (2:11.80)
        2:41.09 (29.29)   3:14.62 (1:02.82)   3:49.23 (1:37.43)   4:23.92 (2:12.12)
        4:54.29 (30.37)   5:28.18 (1:04.26)   6:03.05 (1:39.13)   6:38.14 (2:14.22)
        7:07.63 (29.49)   7:41.17 (1:03.03)   8:16.44 (1:38.30)   8:51.34 (2:13.20)
 17 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            8:47.38    8:51.62  
     1) Fallon, Katherine 17            2) Miszkiewicz, Kathleen 16       
     3) Koide, Jennifer 17              4) Prendella, Tatiana 16          
                  30.30   1:03.23 (1:03.23)   1:37.10 (1:37.10)   2:11.73 (2:11.73)
        2:40.83 (29.10)   3:13.80 (1:02.07)   3:49.57 (1:37.84)   4:25.72 (2:13.99)
        4:55.45 (29.73)   5:29.22 (1:03.50)   6:04.71 (1:38.99)   6:39.12 (2:13.40)
        7:09.15 (30.03)   7:43.03 (1:03.91)   8:17.81 (1:38.69)   8:51.62 (2:12.50)
 18 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           8:50.42    8:53.66  
     1) Mortell, Sabrina 17             2) Shirtliff, Samantha 17         
     3) Szajnuk, Kimmi 14               4) Cook, Cami 15                  
                  30.30   1:03.29 (1:03.29)   1:37.46 (1:37.46)   2:10.51 (2:10.51)
        2:40.18 (29.67)   3:14.89 (1:04.38)   3:50.42 (1:39.91)   4:26.06 (2:15.55)
        4:56.34 (30.28)   5:30.47 (1:04.41)   6:06.26 (1:40.20)   6:42.12 (2:16.06)
        7:11.13 (29.01)   7:44.49 (1:02.37)   8:19.18 (1:37.06)   8:53.66 (2:11.54)
 19 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      9:03.31    8:55.22  
     1) Carter, Kate 17                 2) Case, Michelle 17              
     3) Rulevich, Morgan 16             4) Coughlen, Madison 14           
                  30.64   1:03.88 (1:03.88)   1:38.69 (1:38.69)   2:13.71 (2:13.71)
        2:44.45 (30.74)   3:19.44 (1:05.73)   3:55.33 (1:41.62)   4:30.92 (2:17.21)
        5:00.82 (29.90)   5:33.75 (1:02.83)   6:08.41 (1:37.49)   6:43.28 (2:12.36)
        7:13.42 (30.14)   7:47.04 (1:03.76)   8:21.81 (1:38.53)   8:55.22 (2:11.94)
 20 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 8:59.32    8:55.49  
     1) Kostelnik, Lexie 14             2) Bonnett, Bailey 14             
     3) Smith, Emily 13                 4) Zimcosky, Emily 15             
                  30.30   1:04.07 (1:04.07)   1:38.88 (1:38.88)   2:13.35 (2:13.35)
        2:44.45 (31.10)   3:18.51 (1:05.16)   3:53.80 (1:40.45)   4:28.40 (2:15.05)
        4:59.47 (31.07)   5:34.87 (1:06.47)   6:11.87 (1:43.47)   6:47.97 (2:19.57)
        7:17.39 (29.42)   7:49.80 (1:01.83)   8:23.34 (1:35.37)   8:55.49 (2:07.52)
 21 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        8:52.79    8:56.96  
     1) Weihenig, Emilia 15             2) Caccamo, Kim 14                
     3) Perry, Julia 17                 4) Wolf, Maddie 16                
                  31.55   1:05.08 (1:05.08)   1:39.46 (1:39.46)   2:13.14 (2:13.14)
        2:43.26 (30.12)   3:17.46 (1:04.32)   3:53.04 (1:39.90)   4:27.77 (2:14.63)
        4:57.67 (29.90)   5:31.71 (1:03.94)   6:06.90 (1:39.13)   6:41.56 (2:13.79)
        7:11.29 (29.73)   7:45.18 (1:03.62)   8:21.22 (1:39.66)   8:56.96 (2:15.40)
 22 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  8:58.91    8:57.38  
     1) McIntosh, Kendall 17            2) McIntosh, Lauren 15            
     3) Freeman, Rachael 17             4) Kovac, Megan 17                
                  29.95   1:03.93 (1:03.93)   1:39.17 (1:39.17)   2:13.70 (2:13.70)
        2:43.95 (30.25)   3:18.52 (1:04.82)   3:54.91 (1:41.21)   4:29.47 (2:15.77)
        5:00.12 (30.65)   5:33.67 (1:04.20)   6:07.73 (1:38.26)   6:41.30 (2:11.83)
        7:11.55 (30.25)   7:45.21 (1:03.91)   8:21.41 (1:40.11)   8:57.38 (2:16.08)
 23 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       9:10.96    8:57.61  
     1) Bauman, Alden 17                2) Parker, Katherine 17           
     3) Goodman, Abigail 15             4) Atkinson, Allison 16           
                  31.15   1:05.00 (1:05.00)   1:39.40 (1:39.40)   2:13.47 (2:13.47)
        2:42.90 (29.43)   3:16.04 (1:02.57)   3:51.10 (1:37.63)   4:24.98 (2:11.51)
        4:55.81 (30.83)   5:29.99 (1:05.01)   6:07.13 (1:42.15)   6:44.21 (2:19.23)
        7:14.36 (30.15)   7:47.71 (1:03.50)   8:23.01 (1:38.80)   8:57.61 (2:13.40)
 24 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         9:07.63    8:57.62  
     1) Olson, Alexis 16                2) Fergus, Sarah 15               
     3) Keck, Jensen 15                 4) Moon, Caitlynn 17              
                  31.16   1:06.06 (1:06.06)   1:42.48 (1:42.48)   2:18.37 (2:18.37)
        2:48.93 (30.56)   3:23.90 (1:05.53)   4:00.07 (1:41.70)   4:36.01 (2:17.64)
        5:06.88 (30.87)   5:41.61 (1:05.60)   6:17.74 (1:41.73)   6:53.57 (2:17.56)
        7:21.81 (28.24)   7:53.57 (1:00.00)   8:26.23 (1:32.66)   8:57.62 (2:04.05)
 25 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    8:58.99    8:57.99  
     1) Arwood, Alyssa 16               2) Soule, Mary O 14               
     3) Long, Camille 14                4) May, Emma 15                   
                  29.52   1:03.44 (1:03.44)   1:37.98 (1:37.98)   2:11.94 (2:11.94)
        2:42.88 (30.94)   3:16.34 (1:04.40)   3:51.19 (1:39.25)   4:26.31 (2:14.37)
        4:56.89 (30.58)   5:30.88 (1:04.57)   6:06.03 (1:39.72)   6:41.39 (2:15.08)
        7:12.82 (31.43)   7:47.29 (1:05.90)   8:23.12 (1:41.73)   8:57.99 (2:16.60)
 26 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag-IL                 8:57.67    8:58.50  
     1) Stiegal, Amanda 16              2) Beese, Meg 17                  
     3) Galvin, Alanna 16               4) Webb, Mary Claire 16           
                  31.59   1:05.72 (1:05.72)   1:40.21 (1:40.21)   2:14.08 (2:14.08)
        2:45.22 (31.14)   3:20.40 (1:06.32)   3:54.34 (1:40.26)   4:28.91 (2:14.83)
        4:59.32 (30.41)   5:32.72 (1:03.81)   6:07.47 (1:38.56)   6:42.61 (2:13.70)
        7:13.67 (31.06)   7:48.02 (1:05.41)   8:23.35 (1:40.74)   8:58.50 (2:15.89)
 27 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     9:08.73    8:59.80  
     1) Magrino, Allie 16               2) Creech, Amy 17                 
     3) Willis, Victoria 14             4) Cheng, Cindy 17                
                  30.92   1:04.34 (1:04.34)   1:38.70 (1:38.70)   2:13.67 (2:13.67)
        2:44.13 (30.46)   3:20.37 (1:06.70)   3:56.19 (1:42.52)   4:31.71 (2:18.04)
        5:02.29 (30.58)   5:36.56 (1:04.85)   6:11.59 (1:39.88)   6:46.94 (2:15.23)
        7:17.54 (30.60)   7:51.76 (1:04.82)   8:25.97 (1:39.03)   8:59.80 (2:12.86)
 28 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         9:03.13    9:00.33  
     1) Deller, Amanda 16               2) Keiner, Payton 14              
     3) Duke, Caroline 18               4) Stephenson, Laura 18           
                  30.36   1:04.45 (1:04.45)   1:39.49 (1:39.49)   2:12.50 (2:12.50)
        2:43.26 (30.76)   3:17.85 (1:05.35)   3:53.54 (1:41.04)   4:28.22 (2:15.72)
        4:59.26 (31.04)   5:33.16 (1:04.94)   6:09.67 (1:41.45)   6:46.87 (2:18.65)
        7:15.97 (29.10)   7:48.90 (1:02.03)   8:24.62 (1:37.75)   9:00.33 (2:13.46)
 29 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     8:59.51    9:00.44  
     1) Davis, Sarah 15                 2) Banasiak, Amanda 15            
     3) Stankiewicz, Julie 14           4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                  30.20   1:03.86 (1:03.86)   1:38.96 (1:38.96)   2:13.22 (2:13.22)
        2:44.44 (31.22)   3:19.20 (1:05.98)   3:55.62 (1:42.40)   4:32.09 (2:18.87)
        5:02.81 (30.72)   5:37.55 (1:05.46)   6:14.87 (1:42.78)   6:50.65 (2:18.56)
        7:20.24 (29.59)   7:53.29 (1:02.64)   8:27.28 (1:36.63)   9:00.44 (2:09.79)
 30 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            8:54.40    9:07.25  
     1) Simpson, Laura 16               2) Floyd, Kaitlyn 15              
     3) Garcia, Kaytee 17               4) Schlegel, Hannah 14            
                  31.12   1:05.38 (1:05.38)   1:40.98 (1:40.98)   2:17.68 (2:17.68)
        2:48.51 (30.83)   3:23.00 (1:05.32)   3:58.60 (1:40.92)   4:33.40 (2:15.72)
        5:05.41 (32.01)   5:40.30 (1:06.90)   6:16.88 (1:43.48)   6:53.49 (2:20.09)
        7:24.35 (30.86)   7:58.27 (1:04.78)   8:32.65 (1:39.16)   9:07.25 (2:13.76)
 31 Rappahannock Area YMCA-VA                         8:56.52    9:08.10  
     1) Butler, Elizabeth 17            2) Showers, Rachel 16             
     3) Sizemore, Karah 16              4) Johnson, Annalee 16            
                  30.58   1:04.43 (1:04.43)   1:39.97 (1:39.97)   2:15.70 (2:15.70)
        2:46.67 (30.97)   3:21.44 (1:05.74)   3:56.72 (1:41.02)   4:31.09 (2:15.39)
        5:02.14 (31.05)   5:36.76 (1:05.67)   6:13.21 (1:42.12)   6:49.63 (2:18.54)
        7:20.87 (31.24)   7:56.03 (1:06.40)   8:31.13 (1:41.50)   9:08.10 (2:18.47)
 32 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              9:06.55    9:09.10  
     1) Rankin, Michaela 13             2) Burke, Brianna 16              
     3) Colasurdo, Alyssa 18            4) Molloy, Marianne 14            
                  31.95   1:06.97 (1:06.97)   1:42.23 (1:42.23)   2:17.18 (2:17.18)
        2:48.52 (31.34)   3:22.54 (1:05.36)   3:58.69 (1:41.51)   4:35.61 (2:18.43)
        5:06.68 (31.07)   5:41.56 (1:05.95)   6:17.92 (1:42.31)   6:54.25 (2:18.64)
        7:24.83 (30.58)   7:59.38 (1:05.13)   8:34.90 (1:40.65)   9:09.10 (2:14.85)
 33 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          9:09.33    9:09.45  
     1) DeMoine, Lizzy 13               2) Herbert, Maggie 17             
     3) Ackerson, Chelsea 14            4) Horner, Madeline 15            
                  31.42   1:06.40 (1:06.40)   1:42.65 (1:42.65)   2:18.27 (2:18.27)
        2:48.28 (30.01)   3:23.25 (1:04.98)   4:00.50 (1:42.23)   4:37.67 (2:19.40)
        5:08.73 (31.06)   5:43.16 (1:05.49)   6:19.28 (1:41.61)   6:54.95 (2:17.28)
        7:24.97 (30.02)   7:58.61 (1:03.66)   8:33.93 (1:38.98)   9:09.45 (2:14.50)
 34 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               7:42.85Y   9:09.75  
     1) Ronayne, Kylene 16              2) Resweber, Frances 15           
     3) Burns, Megan 16                 4) Apostolu, Georgia 14           
                  31.20   1:05.83 (1:05.83)   1:41.07 (1:41.07)   2:16.23 (2:16.23)
        2:48.01 (31.78)   3:22.73 (1:06.50)   3:58.40 (1:42.17)   4:33.60 (2:17.37)
        5:04.69 (31.09)   5:39.18 (1:05.58)   6:14.73 (1:41.13)   6:49.64 (2:16.04)
        7:22.11 (32.47)   7:58.48 (1:08.84)   8:35.28 (1:45.64)   9:09.75 (2:20.11)
 35 Leaning Tower YMCA-IL                             9:11.78    9:09.85  
     1) Patrick, Erin 16                2) Lavelle, Meghan 17             
     3) Zitkus, Jenna 17                4) Pinkerton, Taylor 15           
                  31.53   1:06.80 (1:06.80)   1:43.50 (1:43.50)   2:21.23 (2:21.23)
        2:51.20 (29.97)   3:25.08 (1:03.85)   4:00.72 (1:39.49)   4:35.51 (2:14.28)
        5:06.20 (30.69)   5:40.87 (1:05.36)   6:16.25 (1:40.74)   6:51.13 (2:15.62)
        7:23.37 (32.24)   7:58.58 (1:07.45)   8:34.69 (1:43.56)   9:09.85 (2:18.72)
 36 Greater Westfield YMCA-NE                         9:03.85    9:10.14  
     1) Walsh, Hope 17                  2) Longley, Lauren 16             
     3) Wilber, Maeve 16                4) Wingfield, Miranda 18          
                  31.65   1:05.82 (1:05.82)   1:41.15 (1:41.15)   2:30.72 (2:30.72)
        2:48.22 (17.50)     3:22.76 (52.04)   3:59.01 (1:28.29)   4:34.44 (2:03.72)
        5:06.10 (31.66)   5:41.33 (1:06.89)   6:17.73 (1:43.29)   6:53.68 (2:19.24)
        7:24.61 (30.93)   7:59.02 (1:05.34)   8:34.65 (1:40.97)   9:10.14 (2:16.46)
 37 Joliet YMCA-IL                                    9:11.24    9:11.74  
     1) Papes, Maria 15                 2) Londergon, Lucy 13             
     3) Gladding, Grace 16              4) Rubocki, Savannah 16           
                  30.91   1:06.01 (1:06.01)   1:43.19 (1:43.19)   2:19.88 (2:19.88)
        2:51.44 (31.56)   3:26.62 (1:06.74)   4:02.91 (1:43.03)   4:38.47 (2:18.59)
        5:09.52 (31.05)   5:44.62 (1:06.15)   6:20.47 (1:42.00)   6:56.66 (2:18.19)
        7:27.21 (30.55)   8:01.47 (1:04.81)   8:36.53 (1:39.87)   9:11.74 (2:15.08)
 38 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       9:11.69    9:13.94  
     1) Farley, Miranda 15              2) Winar, Jubilee 16              
     3) Steponick, Jessica 15           4) Savage, Claire 18              
                  31.60   1:05.58 (1:05.58)   1:42.44 (1:42.44)   2:19.14 (2:19.14)
        2:50.91 (31.77)   3:26.11 (1:06.97)   4:03.19 (1:44.05)   4:38.38 (2:19.24)
        5:09.36 (30.98)   5:44.27 (1:05.89)   6:20.60 (1:42.22)   6:57.33 (2:18.95)
        7:27.97 (30.64)   8:02.90 (1:05.57)   8:39.02 (1:41.69)   9:13.94 (2:16.61)
 39 Montclair YMCA-NJ                                 9:05.11    9:14.50  
     1) Collins, Mackenzie 16           2) O'Halloran, Hannah 14          
     3) O'Halloran, Emily 14            4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 15    
                  31.54   1:06.91 (1:06.91)   1:43.63 (1:43.63)   2:19.75 (2:19.75)
        2:50.85 (31.10)   3:26.57 (1:06.82)   4:02.83 (1:43.08)   4:38.71 (2:18.96)
        5:09.47 (30.76)   5:44.87 (1:06.16)   6:21.90 (1:43.19)   6:58.98 (2:20.27)
        7:28.94 (29.96)   8:03.10 (1:04.12)   8:38.83 (1:39.85)   9:14.50 (2:15.52)
 40 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           9:11.07    9:15.64  
     1) Smith, Delaney 17               2) Wolkoff, Sammy 18              
     3) Kruspe, Katie 17                4) Dicke, Allison 17              
                  31.21   1:05.22 (1:05.22)   1:40.98 (1:40.98)   2:15.42 (2:15.42)
        2:46.81 (31.39)   3:22.90 (1:07.48)   4:00.86 (1:45.44)   4:38.28 (2:22.86)
        5:10.85 (32.57)   5:46.59 (1:08.31)   6:23.18 (1:44.90)   6:59.68 (2:21.40)
        7:29.92 (30.24)   8:04.81 (1:05.13)   8:40.68 (1:41.00)   9:15.64 (2:15.96)
 41 Western Branch YMCA-MA                            9:10.39    9:26.51  
     1) Blake, Caitlyn 16               2) Blake, Kelly 14                
     3) Thomas, Emma 15                 4) Carter, Allie 15               
                  32.08   1:08.35 (1:08.35)   1:48.25 (1:48.25)   2:27.36 (2:27.36)
        2:59.19 (31.83)   3:35.28 (1:07.92)   4:12.03 (1:44.67)   4:48.00 (2:20.64)
        5:19.78 (31.78)   5:55.16 (1:07.16)   6:31.85 (1:43.85)   7:07.72 (2:19.72)
        7:37.98 (30.26)   8:12.90 (1:05.18)   8:49.87 (1:42.15)   9:26.51 (2:18.79)
 -- Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 8:50.91         DQ  
      False start
     1) Sichterman, Megan 14            2) Clough, Sally 14               
     3) Grinder, Rollie 14              4) Slabe, Emily 17                
                  29.52   1:02.73 (1:02.73)   1:36.82 (1:36.82)   2:10.36 (2:10.36)
        2:39.59 (29.23)   3:12.27 (1:01.91)   3:46.57 (1:36.21)   4:20.58 (2:10.22)
        4:49.93 (29.35)   5:23.02 (1:02.44)   5:57.12 (1:36.54)   6:31.01 (2:10.43)
        6:59.37 (28.36)   7:31.71 (1:00.70)   8:05.28 (1:34.27)        DQ (2:07.25)
 -- Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     9:39.72        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 410  Men 800 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 7:44.53   7/26/2012 Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC       
                         M Crowder, J Bonk, C Ellington, C Mayes           
 Meet Qualifying:  8:29.99
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              7:50.44    7:45.93  
     1) Borowicz, Robert 18             2) Oberg, Brad 17                 
     3) Frazier, Jack 16                4) Mehl, Justin 17                
                  26.83       57.24 (57.24)   1:28.18 (1:28.18)   1:58.42 (1:58.42)
        2:24.76 (26.34)     2:54.57 (56.15)   3:25.17 (1:26.75)   3:55.28 (1:56.86)
        4:22.08 (26.80)     4:51.80 (56.52)   5:22.37 (1:27.09)   5:52.44 (1:57.16)
        6:18.46 (26.02)     6:46.93 (54.49)   7:16.45 (1:24.01)   7:45.93 (1:53.49)
  2 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             7:48.67    7:49.75  
     1) Kealy, Tommy 17                 2) Holmquist, Stephen 16          
     3) Higgins, Sean 18                4) Ronda, Eric 19                 
                  26.91       56.95 (56.95)   1:28.05 (1:28.05)   1:58.84 (1:58.84)
        2:25.90 (27.06)     2:55.45 (56.61)   3:26.09 (1:27.25)   3:55.93 (1:57.09)
        4:22.73 (26.80)     4:53.03 (57.10)   5:23.79 (1:27.86)   5:53.67 (1:57.74)
        6:19.69 (26.02)     6:48.49 (54.82)   7:18.93 (1:25.26)   7:49.75 (1:56.08)
  3 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 8:02.54    7:50.83  
     1) Slabe, Matt 15                  2) George, Kevin 16               
     3) Worobetz, Noah 16               4) Westrick, Ross 17              
                  27.04       56.79 (56.79)   1:28.25 (1:28.25)   1:58.85 (1:58.85)
        2:24.90 (26.05)     2:54.16 (55.31)   3:24.17 (1:25.32)   3:54.40 (1:55.55)
        4:21.33 (26.93)     4:51.34 (56.94)   5:22.83 (1:28.43)   5:53.61 (1:59.21)
        6:20.88 (27.27)     6:50.28 (56.67)   7:20.40 (1:26.79)   7:50.83 (1:57.22)
  4 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  8:06.31    7:55.35  
     1) Pelton, John 17                 2) Leeson, Peyton 17              
     3) Hamel-Wood, Dirk 17             4) Erlenmeyer, Daniel 15          
                  27.52       57.41 (57.41)   1:27.74 (1:27.74)   1:58.64 (1:58.64)
        2:25.76 (27.12)     2:56.75 (58.11)   3:27.89 (1:29.25)   3:58.46 (1:59.82)
        4:25.54 (27.08)     4:55.16 (56.70)   5:25.80 (1:27.34)   5:56.87 (1:58.41)
        6:24.28 (27.41)     6:53.95 (57.08)   7:24.69 (1:27.82)   7:55.35 (1:58.48)
  5 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  7:57.22    7:56.19  
     1) Hoce, Garrett 17                2) Sanders, Tristan 17            
     3) Rivadeneira, Luis 16            4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
                  27.13       56.77 (56.77)   1:27.70 (1:27.70)   1:58.61 (1:58.61)
        2:25.20 (26.59)     2:56.84 (58.23)   3:29.38 (1:30.77)   3:59.03 (2:00.42)
        4:26.36 (27.33)     4:56.87 (57.84)   5:28.90 (1:29.87)   5:59.83 (2:00.80)
        6:25.22 (25.39)     6:55.17 (55.34)   7:26.40 (1:26.57)   7:56.19 (1:56.36)
  6 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      8:03.74    7:56.66  
     1) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16              2) Piedt, Zachary 16              
     3) Sweezer, David 15               4) Hills, Garrett 18              
                  26.85       56.00 (56.00)   1:26.47 (1:26.47)   1:57.48 (1:57.48)
        2:23.99 (26.51)     2:54.01 (56.53)   3:24.98 (1:27.50)   3:56.29 (1:58.81)
        4:24.16 (27.87)     4:54.14 (57.85)   5:25.39 (1:29.10)   5:56.85 (2:00.56)
        6:22.58 (25.73)     6:52.82 (55.97)   7:24.07 (1:27.22)   7:56.66 (1:59.81)
  7 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  8:03.10    7:57.42  
     1) Robison, Connor 15              2) Shepley, Joseph 17             
     3) Molnar, Matthew 14              4) Neri, Kyle 18                  
                  27.38       57.38 (57.38)   1:28.99 (1:28.99)   2:00.98 (2:00.98)
        2:28.16 (27.18)     2:58.51 (57.53)   3:29.91 (1:28.93)   4:00.71 (1:59.73)
        4:28.20 (27.49)     4:58.50 (57.79)   5:29.13 (1:28.42)   5:59.59 (1:58.88)
        6:25.84 (26.25)     6:55.52 (55.93)   7:26.50 (1:26.91)   7:57.42 (1:57.83)
  8 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              8:05.33    7:59.62  
     1) Betts, Daniel 16                2) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16         
     3) Limaldi, Jacob 16               4) Molloy, Zachary 17             
                  27.23       57.23 (57.23)   1:27.98 (1:27.98)   1:58.84 (1:58.84)
        2:26.80 (27.96)     2:57.01 (58.17)   3:28.49 (1:29.65)   3:59.89 (2:01.05)
        4:27.55 (27.66)     4:58.45 (58.56)   5:30.70 (1:30.81)   6:03.35 (2:03.46)
        6:30.15 (26.80)     6:59.18 (55.83)   7:30.22 (1:26.87)   7:59.62 (1:56.27)
  9 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           8:00.46    7:59.89  
     1) Zdroik, Brad 16                 2) Nesbitt, Andrew 18             
     3) Chung, David 18                 4) Louie, Ethan 18                
                  26.46       56.55 (56.55)   1:28.21 (1:28.21)   1:58.63 (1:58.63)
        2:25.78 (27.15)     2:56.56 (57.93)   3:28.85 (1:30.22)   4:00.89 (2:02.26)
        4:29.19 (28.30)     5:00.21 (59.32)   5:31.02 (1:30.13)   6:01.08 (2:00.19)
        6:28.29 (27.21)     6:58.57 (57.49)   7:29.60 (1:28.52)   7:59.89 (1:58.81)
 10 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     8:09.02    8:01.08  
     1) Skoog, Alex 16                  2) Tomljanovic, Peter 16          
     3) Drozdzewicz, Daniel 18          4) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17              
                  26.98       56.91 (56.91)   1:27.95 (1:27.95)   1:59.25 (1:59.25)
        2:26.36 (27.11)     2:57.09 (57.84)   3:28.77 (1:29.52)   4:01.15 (2:01.90)
        4:29.04 (27.89)     5:00.39 (59.24)   5:33.04 (1:31.89)   6:05.68 (2:04.53)
        6:31.51 (25.83)     7:00.70 (55.02)   7:30.88 (1:25.20)   8:01.08 (1:55.40)
 11 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     8:08.44    8:01.10  
     1) Om, John 16                     2) McElduff, James 17             
     3) Distler, Max 17                 4) Galinski, Ben 17               
                  27.19       56.80 (56.80)   1:27.79 (1:27.79)   1:59.46 (1:59.46)
        2:25.83 (26.37)     2:55.69 (56.23)   3:26.14 (1:26.68)   3:56.69 (1:57.23)
        4:24.87 (28.18)     4:55.93 (59.24)   5:27.53 (1:30.84)   5:59.03 (2:02.34)
        6:26.64 (27.61)     6:56.84 (57.81)   7:29.11 (1:30.08)   8:01.10 (2:02.07)
 12 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           7:56.96    8:02.02  
     1) Happ, Colin 17                  2) Schon, Alex 18                 
     3) Ashmead, Michael 17             4) Kolloru, Raju 17               
                  27.27       57.98 (57.98)   1:29.83 (1:29.83)   2:01.14 (2:01.14)
        2:27.60 (26.46)     2:57.37 (56.23)   3:28.19 (1:27.05)   3:58.39 (1:57.25)
        4:25.51 (27.12)     4:56.55 (58.16)   5:28.63 (1:30.24)   5:59.67 (2:01.28)
        6:26.88 (27.21)     6:57.46 (57.79)   7:29.54 (1:29.87)   8:02.02 (2:02.35)
 13 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            8:11.77    8:02.28  
     1) Leenhouts, Matt 17              2) Leskowicz, Danny 17            
     3) Miller, Steve 17                4) Owens, Ryan 16                 
                  26.97       56.65 (56.65)   1:27.45 (1:27.45)   1:58.62 (1:58.62)
        2:25.63 (27.01)     2:56.35 (57.73)   3:29.27 (1:30.65)   4:01.89 (2:03.27)
        4:28.58 (26.69)     4:58.46 (56.57)   5:29.93 (1:28.04)   6:01.80 (1:59.91)
        6:28.38 (26.58)     6:58.53 (56.73)   7:30.15 (1:28.35)   8:02.28 (2:00.48)
 14 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         8:11.62    8:02.71  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 17             2) Burt, Brennan 18               
     3) Burt, Carson 14                 4) Barrett, Stephen 16            
                  27.09       55.74 (55.74)   1:25.47 (1:25.47)   1:54.69 (1:54.69)
        2:22.79 (28.10)     2:54.44 (59.75)   3:26.42 (1:31.73)   3:58.16 (2:03.47)
        4:25.69 (27.53)     4:57.12 (58.96)   5:29.30 (1:31.14)   6:00.68 (2:02.52)
        6:28.71 (28.03)     7:00.12 (59.44)   7:31.48 (1:30.80)   8:02.71 (2:02.03)
 15 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     8:11.37    8:04.12  
     1) Savidge, Patrick 16             2) Spazzarini, Neil 16            
     3) Berg, Christian 17              4) Garneau, Frederick 18          
                  27.68       57.88 (57.88)   1:29.02 (1:29.02)   2:00.26 (2:00.26)
        2:27.87 (27.61)     2:58.50 (58.24)   3:29.77 (1:29.51)   4:00.23 (1:59.97)
        4:27.32 (27.09)     4:58.29 (58.06)   5:30.98 (1:30.75)   6:02.93 (2:02.70)
        6:29.90 (26.97)     7:00.34 (57.41)   7:32.70 (1:29.77)   8:04.12 (2:01.19)
 16 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        8:12.30    8:04.13  
     1) Klimko, JT 17                   2) Woo, Brendan 17                
     3) Kim, Eric 17                    4) Roh, Jin 18                    
                  27.50       57.65 (57.65)   1:28.92 (1:28.92)   1:59.47 (1:59.47)
        2:26.68 (27.21)     2:57.50 (58.03)   3:30.23 (1:30.76)   4:02.83 (2:03.36)
        4:30.08 (27.25)     5:00.92 (58.09)   5:32.97 (1:30.14)   6:03.42 (2:00.59)
        6:30.85 (27.43)     7:01.89 (58.47)   7:32.77 (1:29.35)   8:04.13 (2:00.71)
 17 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 8:12.92    8:07.06  
     1) Eramo, Alessandro 19            2) Rodts, Harrison 18             
     3) Glidden, Alex 18                4) Bennet, Jake 17                
                  27.66       57.45 (57.45)   1:28.98 (1:28.98)   2:00.88 (2:00.88)
        2:28.97 (28.09)     3:00.10 (59.22)   3:32.44 (1:31.56)   4:04.35 (2:03.47)
        4:31.49 (27.14)     5:02.18 (57.83)   5:34.54 (1:30.19)   6:06.83 (2:02.48)
        6:33.71 (26.88)     7:04.29 (57.46)   7:35.65 (1:28.82)   8:07.06 (2:00.23)
 18 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      8:21.63    8:07.11  
     1) Oliver, Michael 17              2) Roth, Steven 18                
     3) Skibniewski, Michael 17         4) O'Neill, Ryan 17               
                  27.90       58.32 (58.32)   1:30.05 (1:30.05)   2:01.28 (2:01.28)
        2:29.55 (28.27)     3:00.73 (59.45)   3:33.00 (1:31.72)   4:04.96 (2:03.68)
        4:32.47 (27.51)     5:03.55 (58.59)   5:37.05 (1:32.09)   6:10.24 (2:05.28)
        6:36.63 (26.39)     7:06.08 (55.84)   7:36.95 (1:26.71)   8:07.11 (1:56.87)
 19 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  8:14.34    8:08.17  
     1) Day, Sam 17                     2) Boutwell, Parker 17            
     3) Rankin, Will 15                 4) Vlahos, George 16              
                  28.05       58.88 (58.88)   1:30.11 (1:30.11)   2:01.09 (2:01.09)
        2:28.80 (27.71)     2:59.93 (58.84)   3:31.43 (1:30.34)   4:02.84 (2:01.75)
        4:30.13 (27.29)     5:00.68 (57.84)   5:32.54 (1:29.70)   6:04.99 (2:02.15)
        6:32.50 (27.51)     7:03.24 (58.25)   7:35.48 (1:30.49)   8:08.17 (2:03.18)
 20 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       8:22.16    8:10.04  
     1) Kogut, Dougie 17                2) Murray, Grant 17               
     3) Crone, Alex 18                  4) Harmon, David 18               
                  27.87       59.08 (59.08)   1:30.94 (1:30.94)   2:03.20 (2:03.20)
        2:30.68 (27.48)     3:01.80 (58.60)   3:35.08 (1:31.88)   4:07.62 (2:04.42)
        4:35.71 (28.09)     5:06.97 (59.35)   5:39.57 (1:31.95)   6:12.99 (2:05.37)
        6:38.75 (25.76)     7:08.29 (55.30)   7:39.05 (1:26.06)   8:10.04 (1:57.05)
 21 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                8:10.19    8:10.18  
     1) Healy, Edward 17                2) Kauth, Tyler 15                
     3) Andresen, Ryan 16               4) Tucker, Christopher 17         
                  28.03       59.18 (59.18)   1:31.07 (1:31.07)   2:02.64 (2:02.64)
        2:29.77 (27.13)     3:01.01 (58.37)   3:33.19 (1:30.55)   4:06.27 (2:03.63)
        4:33.63 (27.36)     5:03.97 (57.70)   5:36.66 (1:30.39)   6:09.47 (2:03.20)
        6:35.51 (26.04)     7:05.58 (56.11)   7:37.48 (1:28.01)   8:10.18 (2:00.71)
 22 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               8:28.64    8:11.60  
     1) Nawn, Philip 16                 2) Haigh, Matthew 15              
     3) Resweber, Clay 16               4) Swartz, Sean 17                
                  27.69       58.71 (58.71)   1:30.77 (1:30.77)   2:02.33 (2:02.33)
        2:30.11 (27.78)     3:00.79 (58.46)   3:32.50 (1:30.17)   4:03.47 (2:01.14)
        4:31.58 (28.11)     5:03.39 (59.92)   5:36.06 (1:32.59)   6:07.80 (2:04.33)
        6:35.28 (27.48)     7:07.71 (59.91)   7:40.30 (1:32.50)   8:11.60 (2:03.80)
 23 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      8:17.96    8:11.66  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver 16              2) Taekman, Josh 16               
     3) Rose, Eli 15                    4) Howes, Max 18                  
                  27.44       58.16 (58.16)   1:29.88 (1:29.88)   2:01.53 (2:01.53)
        2:28.81 (27.28)     3:00.73 (59.20)   3:33.58 (1:32.05)   4:05.98 (2:04.45)
        4:34.47 (28.49)   5:06.49 (1:00.51)   5:39.77 (1:33.79)   6:13.21 (2:07.23)
        6:39.07 (25.86)     7:08.57 (55.36)   7:40.27 (1:27.06)   8:11.66 (1:58.45)
 24 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         8:29.72    8:12.10  
     1) Fergus, Jack 17                 2) Powers, Dylan 16               
     3) Bjork, Jacob 15                 4) Hein, Daniel 15                
                  27.65       58.20 (58.20)   1:30.25 (1:30.25)   2:01.68 (2:01.68)
        2:29.73 (28.05)     3:01.50 (59.82)   3:34.71 (1:33.03)   4:06.53 (2:04.85)
        4:34.25 (27.72)     5:05.52 (58.99)   5:38.26 (1:31.73)   6:11.08 (2:04.55)
        6:37.85 (26.77)     7:08.65 (57.57)   7:40.88 (1:29.80)   8:12.10 (2:01.02)
 25 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     8:21.52    8:13.97  
     1) Hamilton, Drew 17               2) Montague, Michael 17           
     3) David, Tyler 17                 4) Tanaka, Sean 16                
                  28.08       58.58 (58.58)   1:29.46 (1:29.46)   2:00.01 (2:00.01)
        2:26.67 (26.66)     2:56.92 (56.91)   3:28.41 (1:28.40)   4:00.14 (2:00.13)
        4:29.17 (29.03)   5:02.01 (1:01.87)   5:35.54 (1:35.40)   6:06.19 (2:06.05)
        6:35.06 (28.87)   7:08.16 (1:01.97)   7:41.62 (1:35.43)   8:13.97 (2:07.78)
 26 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          8:25.89    8:19.67  
     1) Tees, Matthew 16                2) Mabin, Zachary 17              
     3) Dixon-Anderson, Ian 17          4) Torres, Jake 16                
                  28.32   1:00.25 (1:00.25)   1:34.03 (1:34.03)   2:07.74 (2:07.74)
        2:35.27 (27.53)     3:06.07 (58.33)   3:37.40 (1:29.66)   4:08.29 (2:00.55)
        4:36.45 (28.16)     5:08.02 (59.73)   5:40.86 (1:32.57)   6:12.17 (2:03.88)
        6:40.88 (28.71)   7:13.26 (1:01.09)   7:46.43 (1:34.26)   8:19.67 (2:07.50)
 27 South Family YMCA-Kettering-OH                    8:15.10    8:20.05  
     1) Fullington, Tyler 18            2) Breese, Drew 16                
     3) Hosford, Ethan 16               4) Golba, Tom 17                  
                  27.47       58.59 (58.59)   1:29.42 (1:29.42)   2:00.64 (2:00.64)
        2:29.40 (28.76)   3:01.38 (1:00.74)   3:34.32 (1:33.68)   4:07.03 (2:06.39)
        4:35.36 (28.33)   5:08.01 (1:00.98)   5:41.39 (1:34.36)   6:12.83 (2:05.80)
        6:41.65 (28.82)   7:13.95 (1:01.12)   7:46.92 (1:34.09)   8:20.05 (2:07.22)
 28 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        8:27.15    8:25.51  
     1) Vandiford, Chandler 15          2) Seibert, Seth 16               
     3) Bell, Elias 15                  4) Crew, Justin 16                
                  28.77   1:00.79 (1:00.79)   1:34.65 (1:34.65)   2:07.08 (2:07.08)
        2:35.94 (28.86)   3:08.05 (1:00.97)   3:42.31 (1:35.23)   4:17.31 (2:10.23)
        4:44.57 (27.26)     5:17.08 (59.77)   5:51.35 (1:34.04)   6:24.74 (2:07.43)
        6:51.86 (27.12)     7:22.03 (57.29)   7:53.88 (1:29.14)   8:25.51 (2:00.77)
 29 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           8:25.60    8:26.04  
     1) Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran 17      2) Manniello, Ryan 16             
     3) Lubarsky, Jared 15              4) Winn, Aidan 17                 
                  28.15       59.15 (59.15)   1:30.41 (1:30.41)   2:01.95 (2:01.95)
        2:31.24 (29.29)   3:03.31 (1:01.36)   3:36.65 (1:34.70)   4:08.62 (2:06.67)
        4:38.35 (29.73)   5:12.48 (1:03.86)   5:46.86 (1:38.24)   6:20.33 (2:11.71)
        6:48.87 (28.54)   7:20.97 (1:00.64)   7:53.59 (1:33.26)   8:26.04 (2:05.71)
 30 Eugene Family YMCA-OR                             8:21.50    8:27.44  
     1) Hubbard, Curtis 16              2) Cling, CJ 17                   
     3) Davidson, John 15               4) Braziel, Sam 17                
                  28.23       59.80 (59.80)   1:33.27 (1:33.27)   2:06.77 (2:06.77)
        2:35.43 (28.66)   3:08.20 (1:01.43)   3:41.73 (1:34.96)   4:15.24 (2:08.47)
        4:43.86 (28.62)   5:15.44 (1:00.20)   5:47.70 (1:32.46)   6:19.81 (2:04.57)
        6:48.00 (28.19)   7:20.68 (1:00.87)   7:54.31 (1:34.50)   8:27.44 (2:07.63)
 31 Rapid Area YMCA - MI-MI                           8:26.75    8:28.31  
     1) Blank, Evan 17                  2) DeYoung, Max 17                
     3) Puglessi, Joey 15               4) Samra, Nick 16                 
                  28.01   1:00.14 (1:00.14)   1:34.26 (1:34.26)   2:08.23 (2:08.23)
        2:36.38 (28.15)   3:08.57 (1:00.34)   3:42.02 (1:33.79)   4:16.13 (2:07.90)
        4:44.66 (28.53)   5:16.26 (1:00.13)   5:49.43 (1:33.30)   6:22.09 (2:05.96)
        6:50.80 (28.71)   7:24.15 (1:02.06)   7:56.39 (1:34.30)   8:28.31 (2:06.22)
 32 Coffman Family YMCA-OH                            8:29.57    8:28.75  
     1) Siefert, Hank 14                2) Tirado, Brendan 19             
     3) Matthews, Alex 16               4) Schneider, Grant 17            
                  27.82       59.34 (59.34)   1:32.15 (1:32.15)   2:03.83 (2:03.83)
        2:32.38 (28.55)   3:04.57 (1:00.74)   3:37.15 (1:33.32)   4:07.74 (2:03.91)
        4:36.13 (28.39)   5:08.98 (1:01.24)   5:42.77 (1:35.03)   6:16.31 (2:08.57)
        6:45.54 (29.23)   7:18.28 (1:01.97)   7:53.28 (1:36.97)   8:28.75 (2:12.44)
 33 Leaning Tower YMCA-IL                             8:29.27    8:29.00  
     1) Roeseler, Stefan 17             2) Gullickson, Matt 17            
     3) Roeseler, Andreas 14            4) Gullickson, Mark 15            
                  28.84   1:01.55 (1:01.55)   1:35.48 (1:35.48)   2:09.66 (2:09.66)
        2:37.71 (28.05)     3:09.34 (59.68)   3:40.91 (1:31.25)   4:11.23 (2:01.57)
        4:40.61 (29.38)   5:14.14 (1:02.91)   5:48.47 (1:37.24)   6:23.39 (2:12.16)
        6:51.70 (28.31)   7:24.07 (1:00.68)   7:56.92 (1:33.53)   8:29.00 (2:05.61)
 34 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           8:27.48    8:29.36  
     1) Hancher, Mark 16                2) Stevenson, Ryan 16             
     3) Scott, Eric 18                  4) Asgian, Chris 17               
                  28.54   1:00.11 (1:00.11)   1:32.71 (1:32.71)   2:03.64 (2:03.64)
        2:32.35 (28.71)   3:04.29 (1:00.65)   3:38.01 (1:34.37)   4:10.99 (2:07.35)
        4:38.66 (27.67)   5:11.59 (1:00.60)   5:46.53 (1:35.54)   6:20.21 (2:09.22)
        6:49.27 (29.06)   7:22.22 (1:02.01)   7:56.32 (1:36.11)   8:29.36 (2:09.15)
 35 South Shore MA YMCA-NE                            8:24.86    8:31.45  
     1) Ramsay, Auston 14               2) Souza, Timothy 15              
     3) Souza, Zachary 15               4) Ramsay, Ned 17                 
                  29.46   1:01.62 (1:01.62)   1:34.66 (1:34.66)   2:07.68 (2:07.68)
        2:36.58 (28.90)   3:08.32 (1:00.64)   3:41.61 (1:33.93)   4:14.59 (2:06.91)
        4:44.50 (29.91)   5:16.99 (1:02.40)   5:51.37 (1:36.78)   6:25.37 (2:10.78)
        6:54.00 (28.63)     7:25.22 (59.85)   7:57.88 (1:32.51)   8:31.45 (2:06.08)
 36 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     8:22.78    8:35.64  
     1) Nestor, Brandon 18              2) Tatro, Case 17                 
     3) Willis, Wyatt 16                4) Anthony, Nick 16               
                  28.51       59.88 (59.88)   1:32.01 (1:32.01)   2:05.18 (2:05.18)
        2:33.11 (27.93)     3:05.12 (59.94)   3:38.35 (1:33.17)   4:11.28 (2:06.10)
        4:39.66 (28.38)   5:12.25 (1:00.97)   5:47.22 (1:35.94)   6:22.40 (2:11.12)
        6:51.13 (28.73)   7:24.42 (1:02.02)   8:00.03 (1:37.63)   8:35.64 (2:13.24)
 -- Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            8:09.84         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Finnegan, Jamie 16              2) LaCosta, William 18            
     3) Schlemovitz, Aaron 16           4) Sholander, Douglas 17          
                  27.36       57.71 (57.71)   1:29.49 (1:29.49)   2:01.22 (2:01.22)
        2:27.90 (26.68)     2:58.24 (57.02)   3:30.30 (1:29.08)   4:01.85 (2:00.63)
        4:29.40 (27.55)     5:00.45 (58.60)   5:31.65 (1:29.80)   6:02.39 (2:00.54)
        6:29.53 (27.14)     7:00.39 (58.00)   7:32.86 (1:30.47)        DQ (2:02.94)
 -- Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             7:53.76         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Glavich, Jonathan 15            2) Ellington, Colin 16            
     3) Franz, Noah 17                  4) Mayes, Ben 18                  
                  26.87       56.00 (56.00)   1:25.34 (1:25.34)   1:55.00 (1:55.00)
        2:20.95 (25.95)     2:49.36 (54.36)   3:19.37 (1:24.37)   3:50.12 (1:55.12)
        4:16.57 (26.45)     4:46.44 (56.32)   5:17.53 (1:27.41)   5:48.67 (1:58.55)
        6:14.79 (26.12)     6:43.81 (55.14)   7:13.63 (1:24.96)        DQ (1:56.04)
 -- Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        8:20.91         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Pierce, Jake 17                 2) Turcanu, Sava 18               
     3) Aberle, Brian 15                4) Ferner, Ryan 16                
                  27.87       57.80 (57.80)   1:28.10 (1:28.10)   1:59.39 (1:59.39)
        2:24.87 (25.48)     2:54.05 (54.66)   3:25.03 (1:25.64)   3:55.93 (1:56.54)
        4:24.65 (28.72)   4:57.48 (1:01.55)   5:30.88 (1:34.95)   6:03.46 (2:07.53)
        6:32.03 (28.57)   7:05.68 (1:02.22)   7:42.58 (1:39.12)        DQ (2:15.32)
 
Event 421  Women 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:53.41   7/29/2004 Ashley Jones, Joliet - IL-                 
 Meet Qualifying:  5:26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Schlegel, Hannah          14 Boyertown-PA-MA      4:38.38Y   5:14.00  
                  33.20     1:12.26 (39.06)     1:53.13 (40.87)     2:33.87 (40.74)
        3:18.21 (44.34)     4:03.83 (45.62)     4:39.86 (36.03)     5:14.00 (34.14)
  2 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:21.31    5:14.75  
                  31.95     1:08.20 (36.25)     1:49.07 (40.87)     2:28.58 (39.51)
        3:16.25 (47.67)     4:03.88 (47.63)     4:40.56 (36.68)     5:14.75 (34.19)
  3 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:18.24    5:15.16  
                  31.26     1:08.80 (37.54)     1:50.05 (41.25)     2:29.12 (39.07)
        3:17.93 (48.81)     4:06.62 (48.69)     4:41.57 (34.95)     5:15.16 (33.59)
  4 Lentz, Rachel             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:27.04    5:16.03  
                  34.02     1:13.44 (39.42)     1:56.51 (43.07)     2:38.22 (41.71)
        3:21.77 (43.55)     4:05.95 (44.18)     4:41.86 (35.91)     5:16.03 (34.17)
  5 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:26.59    5:20.38  
                  33.13     1:12.29 (39.16)     1:56.62 (44.33)     2:39.24 (42.62)
        3:23.38 (44.14)     4:07.67 (44.29)     4:44.63 (36.96)     5:20.38 (35.75)
  6 Rauth, Lexi               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:37.84    5:22.16  
                  33.71     1:11.97 (38.26)     1:53.87 (41.90)     2:34.36 (40.49)
        3:21.37 (47.01)     4:08.94 (47.57)     4:46.72 (37.78)     5:22.16 (35.44)
  7 Holmquist, Emma           15 Wilton-CT-CT         5:30.99    5:22.17  
                  33.15     1:12.49 (39.34)     1:56.89 (44.40)     2:38.90 (42.01)
        3:25.40 (46.50)     4:11.25 (45.85)     4:47.99 (36.74)     5:22.17 (34.18)
  8 Carter, Kate              17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      5:27.54    5:23.16  
                  33.37     1:10.93 (37.56)     1:52.56 (41.63)     2:34.10 (41.54)
        3:22.06 (47.96)     4:10.45 (48.39)     4:47.70 (37.25)     5:23.16 (35.46)
  9 Reilly, Madeline          13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:30.35    5:24.60  
                  33.43     1:13.33 (39.90)     1:54.62 (41.29)     2:35.06 (40.44)
        3:24.79 (49.73)     4:14.16 (49.37)     4:48.78 (34.62)     5:24.60 (35.82)
 10 Plyler, Olivia            14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:41.01    5:25.77  
                  34.29     1:12.60 (38.31)     1:53.87 (41.27)     2:33.77 (39.90)
        3:21.70 (47.93)     4:09.70 (48.00)     4:48.34 (38.64)     5:25.77 (37.43)
 11 Freeman, Rachael          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       5:27.49    5:25.94  
                  34.09     1:12.24 (38.15)     1:54.50 (42.26)     2:35.31 (40.81)
        3:21.89 (46.58)     4:10.78 (48.89)     4:49.06 (38.28)     5:25.94 (36.88)
 12 Mauer, Stephanie          15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:29.39    5:26.85  
                  33.38     1:12.80 (39.42)     1:56.23 (43.43)     2:37.51 (41.28)
        3:25.26 (47.75)     4:13.34 (48.08)     4:50.87 (37.53)     5:26.85 (35.98)
 13 O'Leary, Nora             17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      5:28.98    5:27.39  
                  34.25     1:14.43 (40.18)     1:58.76 (44.33)     2:40.28 (41.52)
        3:24.71 (44.43)     4:11.00 (46.29)     4:49.65 (38.65)     5:27.39 (37.74)
 14 Meyer, Dakota             15 Wilton-CT-CT              NT    5:28.34  
                  35.07     1:15.86 (40.79)     1:58.35 (42.49)     2:40.31 (41.96)
        3:26.86 (46.55)     4:13.56 (46.70)     4:51.76 (38.20)     5:28.34 (36.58)
 15 Armbruster, Ally          13 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:39.12    5:28.52  
                  34.69     1:13.59 (38.90)     1:55.57 (41.98)     2:36.43 (40.86)
        3:25.47 (49.04)     4:15.13 (49.66)     4:52.74 (37.61)     5:28.52 (35.78)
 16 Senese, Beth              17 Joliet - IL-IL       5:39.63    5:28.63  
                  33.56     1:13.07 (39.51)     2:00.36 (47.29)     2:44.88 (44.52)
        3:28.69 (43.81)     4:14.56 (45.87)     4:52.59 (38.03)     5:28.63 (36.04)
 17 Soleo, Lauren             13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  5:29.47    5:29.54  
                  33.45     1:12.10 (38.65)     1:54.98 (42.88)     2:35.92 (40.94)
        3:27.08 (51.16)     4:19.27 (52.19)     4:54.75 (35.48)     5:29.54 (34.79)
 18 Aylmer, Megan             16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      5:28.38    5:32.23  
                  33.80     1:11.91 (38.11)     1:54.69 (42.78)     2:36.23 (41.54)
        3:25.19 (48.96)     4:14.51 (49.32)     4:54.08 (39.57)     5:32.23 (38.15)
 19 Miller, Brandi            17 W.North Carolina-NC  5:32.90    5:32.27  
                  32.70     1:10.20 (37.50)     1:52.82 (42.62)     2:34.80 (41.98)
        3:24.48 (49.68)     4:14.95 (50.47)     4:54.16 (39.21)     5:32.27 (38.11)
 20 Patel, Mira               15 Wilton-CT-CT         5:41.59    5:32.94  
                  35.46     1:17.63 (42.17)     2:02.40 (44.77)     2:45.56 (43.16)
        3:32.15 (46.59)     4:19.08 (46.93)     4:56.09 (37.01)     5:32.94 (36.85)
 21 Sauve, Danielle           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      5:27.48    5:33.09  
                  33.65     1:15.53 (41.88)     1:58.73 (43.20)     2:41.04 (42.31)
        3:29.35 (48.31)     4:18.56 (49.21)     4:56.77 (38.21)     5:33.09 (36.32)
 22 Bigini, Evelyn            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  5:29.07    5:33.43  
                  33.46     1:11.34 (37.88)     1:53.87 (42.53)     2:35.67 (41.80)
        3:27.29 (51.62)     4:20.11 (52.82)     4:57.09 (36.98)     5:33.43 (36.34)
 23 Daly, Marisa              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:35.71    5:33.64  
                  35.01     1:17.62 (42.61)     2:00.74 (43.12)     2:42.47 (41.73)
        3:28.96 (46.49)     4:16.76 (47.80)     4:55.13 (38.37)     5:33.64 (38.51)
 24 Schmidt, Jessica          16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     5:40.01    5:33.66  
                  34.03     1:15.15 (41.12)     1:56.24 (41.09)     2:37.24 (41.00)
        3:28.52 (51.28)     4:20.31 (51.79)     4:57.46 (37.15)     5:33.66 (36.20)
 25 Lechner, Ashleigh         13 W.North Carolina-NC  5:36.67    5:37.37  
                  33.40     1:12.93 (39.53)     1:57.42 (44.49)     2:40.32 (42.90)
        3:29.73 (49.41)     4:20.68 (50.95)     4:59.96 (39.28)     5:37.37 (37.41)
 26 Taekman, Sarah            14 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    5:37.16    5:39.08  
                  34.51     1:15.08 (40.57)     2:00.68 (45.60)     2:43.52 (42.84)
        3:30.45 (46.93)     4:19.58 (49.13)     5:00.79 (41.21)     5:39.08 (38.29)
 27 Webb, Hannah              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  5:41.49    5:40.78  
                  36.17     1:17.81 (41.64)     2:00.54 (42.73)     2:41.64 (41.10)
        3:32.65 (51.01)     4:23.97 (51.32)     5:03.71 (39.74)     5:40.78 (37.07)
 28 Kohlenstein, Emma         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  5:35.95    5:41.72  
                  33.40     1:14.44 (41.04)     1:58.89 (44.45)     2:44.53 (45.64)
        3:30.54 (46.01)     4:19.37 (48.83)     5:01.16 (41.79)     5:41.72 (40.56)
 29 Pettus, Anna              15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      5:41.33    5:41.80  
                  34.37     1:14.21 (39.84)     1:57.57 (43.36)     2:40.23 (42.66)
        3:28.99 (48.76)     4:19.04 (50.05)     5:01.42 (42.38)     5:41.80 (40.38)
 30 Bruzzio, Hannah           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      4:54.56Y   5:48.00  
                  35.29     1:17.66 (42.37)     2:02.30 (44.64)     2:45.83 (43.53)
        3:33.96 (48.13)     4:23.95 (49.99)     5:06.69 (42.74)     5:48.00 (41.31)
 31 Cooney, Lindsay           15 Wilton-CT-CT         5:40.99    5:48.44  
                  37.14     1:21.61 (44.47)     2:09.24 (47.63)     2:54.86 (45.62)
        3:40.95 (46.09)     4:27.20 (46.25)     5:08.71 (41.51)     5:48.44 (39.73)
 
Event 422  Men 400 LC Meter IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:27.27        2011 David Ingraham, MiddleTyger-SC             
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schrope, Nicholas         15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:09.81    4:53.79  
                  30.24     1:05.86 (35.62)     1:44.91 (39.05)     2:23.19 (38.28)
        3:04.18 (40.99)     3:45.13 (40.95)     4:20.14 (35.01)     4:53.79 (33.65)
  2 May, David                13 Cheshire-CT-CT       5:08.68    4:54.04  
                  30.22     1:04.49 (34.27)     1:42.29 (37.80)     2:20.00 (37.71)
        3:03.35 (43.35)     3:47.67 (44.32)     4:22.97 (35.30)     4:54.04 (31.07)
  3 Delaporte, Matthew        17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  5:03.87    4:54.43  
                  29.72     1:05.72 (36.00)     1:44.65 (38.93)     2:23.04 (38.39)
        3:03.49 (40.45)     3:44.54 (41.05)     4:19.83 (35.29)     4:54.43 (34.60)
  4 Clayton, Connor           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:13.49    4:56.36  
                  31.95     1:08.39 (36.44)     1:49.12 (40.73)     2:28.89 (39.77)
        3:08.92 (40.03)     3:49.15 (40.23)     4:23.66 (34.51)     4:56.36 (32.70)
  5 Amodio, Logan             18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      5:02.71    4:59.39  
                  29.65     1:04.70 (35.05)     1:44.28 (39.58)     2:23.54 (39.26)
        3:05.38 (41.84)     3:48.25 (42.87)     4:24.39 (36.14)     4:59.39 (35.00)
  6 Lopez, David              16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:08.26    4:59.78  
                  29.80     1:02.78 (32.98)     1:40.75 (37.97)     2:18.36 (37.61)
        3:04.58 (46.22)     3:51.31 (46.73)     4:25.61 (34.30)     4:59.78 (34.17)
  7 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:19.00    5:01.01  
                  32.83     1:11.86 (39.03)     1:53.15 (41.29)     2:32.79 (39.64)
        3:13.58 (40.79)     3:52.93 (39.35)     4:27.76 (34.83)     5:01.01 (33.25)
  8 Garcia, Logan             15 Boyertown-PA-MA      5:10.32    5:01.10  
                  31.62     1:09.00 (37.38)     1:48.73 (39.73)     2:27.79 (39.06)
        3:10.96 (43.17)     3:54.48 (43.52)     4:28.64 (34.16)     5:01.10 (32.46)
  9 Fitzgerald, Colin         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  4:18.51Y   5:01.45  
                  31.43     1:10.53 (39.10)     1:50.50 (39.97)     2:29.99 (39.49)
        3:11.31 (41.32)     3:53.74 (42.43)     4:27.80 (34.06)     5:01.45 (33.65)
 10 Anderson, Jarod           14 West Shore-PA-MA     5:15.69    5:02.79  
                  30.32     1:05.65 (35.33)     1:46.82 (41.17)     2:26.38 (39.56)
        3:09.30 (42.92)     3:54.00 (44.70)     4:29.13 (35.13)     5:02.79 (33.66)
 11 McGowan, Austin           17 Hockomock-MA-NE      5:07.00    5:03.08  
                  30.99     1:07.50 (36.51)     1:46.37 (38.87)     2:24.33 (37.96)
        3:06.78 (42.45)     3:51.05 (44.27)     4:27.76 (36.71)     5:03.08 (35.32)
 12 Parsons, Kent             17 North Shore-MA-NE    5:07.00    5:03.44  
                  30.21     1:06.64 (36.43)     1:47.97 (41.33)     2:27.47 (39.50)
        3:11.58 (44.11)     3:54.89 (43.31)     4:30.65 (35.76)     5:03.44 (32.79)
 13 Lang, Richard             15 Northwest-NC-NC      5:05.68    5:05.42  
                  31.60     1:08.55 (36.95)     1:47.74 (39.19)     2:25.80 (38.06)
        3:10.21 (44.41)     3:56.23 (46.02)     4:30.66 (34.43)     5:05.42 (34.76)
 14 Garbee, Stefan            14 Wilton-CT-CT         5:15.99    5:06.81  
                  31.83     1:08.00 (36.17)     1:48.04 (40.04)     2:27.43 (39.39)
        3:11.49 (44.06)     3:56.42 (44.93)     4:31.97 (35.55)     5:06.81 (34.84)
 15 Klippel, Alexander        15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  5:04.73    5:07.38  
                  30.97     1:08.89 (37.92)     1:49.44 (40.55)     2:28.43 (38.99)
        3:13.10 (44.67)     3:58.63 (45.53)     4:33.50 (34.87)     5:07.38 (33.88)
 16 Curtin, Colin             17 East Hartford-CT-CT  5:09.94    5:07.70  
                  31.00     1:07.52 (36.52)     1:47.04 (39.52)     2:25.34 (38.30)
        3:12.87 (47.53)     3:59.11 (46.24)     4:33.48 (34.37)     5:07.70 (34.22)
 17 Huaman, Kenneth           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      5:10.33    5:08.08  
                  29.70     1:04.08 (34.38)     1:44.66 (40.58)     2:24.28 (39.62)
        3:10.27 (45.99)     3:57.33 (47.06)     4:33.88 (36.55)     5:08.08 (34.20)
 18 Dias, Adam                15 Western Br-DE-MA     5:03.41    5:08.26  
                  31.35     1:10.95 (39.60)     1:52.34 (41.39)     2:32.70 (40.36)
        3:15.60 (42.90)     3:59.72 (44.12)     4:34.19 (34.47)     5:08.26 (34.07)
 19 Kearns, Nolan             15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  5:17.64    5:08.44  
                  31.81     1:10.37 (38.56)     1:51.47 (41.10)     2:31.95 (40.48)
        3:14.60 (42.65)     3:57.44 (42.84)     4:34.19 (36.75)     5:08.44 (34.25)
 20 Stelmack, John            17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   5:05.95    5:08.75  
                  31.54     1:07.79 (36.25)     1:47.82 (40.03)     2:27.34 (39.52)
        3:10.87 (43.53)     3:55.78 (44.91)     4:32.59 (36.81)     5:08.75 (36.16)
 21 Galarza, Daniel           15 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     5:10.02    5:09.62  
                  31.27     1:08.11 (36.84)     1:47.60 (39.49)     2:26.62 (39.02)
        3:12.74 (46.12)     3:59.81 (47.07)     4:35.04 (35.23)     5:09.62 (34.58)
 22 Drake, Michael            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  5:13.34    5:11.68  
                  31.80     1:08.04 (36.24)     1:48.94 (40.90)     2:28.39 (39.45)
        3:14.01 (45.62)     3:59.67 (45.66)     4:35.83 (36.16)     5:11.68 (35.85)
 23 Chang, Henry              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  5:18.00    5:13.03  
                  30.91     1:05.46 (34.55)     1:46.66 (41.20)     2:27.18 (40.52)
        3:12.92 (45.74)     4:00.50 (47.58)     4:37.95 (37.45)     5:13.03 (35.08)
 24 Steinberg, Aidan          16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        5:05.34    5:18.17  
                  32.14     1:10.99 (38.85)     1:51.71 (40.72)     2:32.22 (40.51)
        3:18.46 (46.24)     4:05.48 (47.02)     4:41.52 (36.04)     5:18.17 (36.65)
 25 Knorr, Stefan             16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    5:07.31    5:19.69  
                  34.02     1:14.77 (40.75)     1:54.63 (39.86)     2:32.87 (38.24)
        3:19.28 (46.41)     4:05.89 (46.61)     4:42.79 (36.90)     5:19.69 (36.90)
 26 Arrington, Tyler          16 North Shore-MA-NE    5:16.59    5:21.19  
                  32.62     1:09.81 (37.19)     1:49.73 (39.92)     2:29.06 (39.33)
        3:19.21 (50.15)     4:09.59 (50.38)     4:45.08 (35.49)     5:21.19 (36.11)
 27 Rodts, Harrison           18 North Shore-MA-NE    5:10.62    5:23.44  
                  28.24     1:00.75 (32.51)     1:47.38 (46.63)     2:30.58 (43.20)
        3:20.61 (50.03)     4:10.08 (49.47)     4:46.25 (36.17)     5:23.44 (37.19)
 -- Martin, Jacob             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      5:12.26         DQ  
      Arms two strokes underwater - breast
                  31.51     1:07.06 (35.55)     1:47.22 (40.16)     2:25.50 (38.28)
        3:10.93 (45.43)     3:56.19 (45.26)     4:30.08 (33.89)          DQ (32.25)
 
Event 423  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:01.69      59.41  
  2 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.70      59.49  
  3 Chen, Cathy               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.30    1:00.70  
  4 Stevens, McKenzie         17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    1:02.01    1:01.41  
  5 Russo, Maria              16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:07.29    1:02.19  
                  30.03     1:02.19 (32.16)                                        
  6 Homack, Lauren            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:04.36    1:02.21  
                  29.58     1:02.21 (32.63)                                        
  7 Smires, Audra             14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:02.40    1:02.25  
  8 Aylward, Hannah           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:05.93    1:02.28  
                  29.97     1:02.28 (32.31)                                        
  9 Snyder, Allie             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:04.28    1:02.31  
                  30.43     1:02.31 (31.88)                                        
 10 Koide, Jennifer           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:01.73    1:02.46  
 11 Little, Madison           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:03.78    1:02.59  
                  30.04     1:02.59 (32.55)                                        
 12 Belforti, Morgan          15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:02.52    1:02.61  
 13 Shores, Maly              14 Hickory -NC-NC       1:03.34    1:02.64  
                  30.19     1:02.64 (32.45)                                        
 14 Ward, Caroline            15 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:03.41    1:02.71  
                  30.57     1:02.71 (32.14)                                        
 15 Knapp, Emma               14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:03.38    1:02.92  
                  30.65     1:02.92 (32.27)                                        
 16 Driscoll, Holland         16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:03.57    1:02.96  
                  30.41     1:02.96 (32.55)                                        
 17 Liberti, Lynnie           17 Countryside-OH-OH    1:03.37    1:02.97  
                  29.82     1:02.97 (33.15)                                        
 18 Aliapoulios, Alex         17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:04.31    1:02.98  
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
 19 Feltman, Maggie           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:04.01    1:03.03  
                  30.23     1:03.03 (32.80)                                        
 20 Horne, Sarah              13 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:03.41    1:03.05  
                  30.30     1:03.05 (32.75)                                        
 21 Kierencew, Michelle       17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:04.00    1:03.09  
                  30.14     1:03.09 (32.95)                                        
 22 Herbert, Maggie           17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:04.24    1:03.15  
                  30.03     1:03.15 (33.12)                                        
 23 Nguyen, Erianna           13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:04.78    1:03.20  
                  30.09     1:03.20 (33.11)                                        
 24 Lyu, Jennifer             18 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:03.83    1:03.21  
                  29.82     1:03.21 (33.39)                                        
 24 Johnson, Annalee          16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:03.00    1:03.21  
 26 Carter, Allie             15 Western Br-DE-MA     1:04.05    1:03.24  
                  30.05     1:03.24 (33.19)                                        
 27 Burns, Megan              16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:03.81    1:03.25  
                  30.30     1:03.25 (32.95)                                        
 28 Ostien, Rebecca           15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:03.29    1:03.30  
                  30.25     1:03.30 (33.05)                                        
 28 Wineinger, Kara           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:04.80    1:03.30  
                  30.70     1:03.30 (32.60)                                        
 30 Belforti, Shannon         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:02.38    1:03.33  
 31 Caruthers, Mackenzie      15 Hilliard-OH-OH       1:04.71    1:03.35  
                  30.11     1:03.35 (33.24)                                        
 31 Hynoski, Madison          16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:03.75    1:03.35  
                  30.30     1:03.35 (33.05)                                        
 33 McClintick, Laura Jean    16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:06.10    1:03.37  
                  30.19     1:03.37 (33.18)                                        
 34 Winter, Ingrid            16 Eugene-OR-OR         1:04.00    1:03.41  
                  30.70     1:03.41 (32.71)                                        
 35 Colwell, Katie            14 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:04.08    1:03.43  
                  30.50     1:03.43 (32.93)                                        
 36 Day, Mary                 15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:06.41    1:03.51  
                  30.95     1:03.51 (32.56)                                        
 37 Burzynski, Monika         12 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:03.73    1:03.57  
                  30.52     1:03.57 (33.05)                                        
 38 Alberti, Julia            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:03.83    1:03.69  
                  30.63     1:03.69 (33.06)                                        
 39 Fox, Jenna                14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:04.20    1:03.75  
                  30.81     1:03.75 (32.94)                                        
 40 Robinson, Jaime           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:03.74    1:03.77  
                  31.05     1:03.77 (32.72)                                        
 41 Griswold, Molly           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:04.69    1:03.79  
                  31.27     1:03.79 (32.52)                                        
 42 Even, Caroline            15 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:03.89    1:03.81  
                  30.61     1:03.81 (33.20)                                        
 43 Morikawa, Carolyn         14 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:07.36    1:03.82  
                  30.72     1:03.82 (33.10)                                        
 44 Stark, Ashley             17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:03.50    1:03.92  
                  30.23     1:03.92 (33.69)                                        
 45 Isley, Emma               15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:05.14    1:03.99  
                  30.82     1:03.99 (33.17)                                        
 46 Longley, Lauren           16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:03.56    1:04.00  
                  30.86     1:04.00 (33.14)                                        
 46 McIntosh, Kendall         17 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:03.34    1:04.00  
                  30.47     1:04.00 (33.53)                                        
 46 Olson, Alexis             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:05.77    1:04.00  
                  30.57     1:04.00 (33.43)                                        
 46 Pudik, Sophie             15 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:04.15    1:04.00  
                  31.00     1:04.00 (33.00)                                        
 50 Caprio, Britney           14 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:04.40    1:04.12  
                  30.52     1:04.12 (33.60)                                        
 51 May, Sophie               14 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:05.27    1:04.13  
                  30.61     1:04.13 (33.52)                                        
 51 Sardis, Megan             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:03.45    1:04.13  
                  30.63     1:04.13 (33.50)                                        
 53 Stoddard, Deborah         16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:04.31    1:04.15  
                  30.85     1:04.15 (33.30)                                        
 53 Stubbe, Courtney          15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:04.58    1:04.15  
                  29.77     1:04.15 (34.38)                                        
 55 Belcik, Bridget           18 Suncoast-FL-FL       1:04.23    1:04.16  
                  30.67     1:04.16 (33.49)                                        
 56 Molloy, Marianne          14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:05.80    1:04.26  
                  30.99     1:04.26 (33.27)                                        
 57 Magley, Colleen           18 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:04.00    1:04.30  
                  30.79     1:04.30 (33.51)                                        
 58 DiPrizito, Lena           17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:04.23    1:04.34  
                  30.48     1:04.34 (33.86)                                        
 59 Gladding, Grace           16 Joliet - IL-IL       1:05.84    1:04.36  
                  31.21     1:04.36 (33.15)                                        
 59 Deitch, Kate              14 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:05.91    1:04.36  
                  30.94     1:04.36 (33.42)                                        
 61 Elliott, Kelsey           18 Cortland-NY-NY       1:04.46    1:04.40  
                  31.36     1:04.40 (33.04)                                        
 62 DeBoer, Adrianna          15 Orlando-FL-FL        1:05.10    1:04.43  
                  30.41     1:04.43 (34.02)                                        
 63 Saner, Abby               17 Coffman - OH-OH      1:05.51    1:04.48  
                  30.77     1:04.48 (33.71)                                        
 64 McNulty, Sydney           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:04.34    1:04.50  
                  30.25     1:04.50 (34.25)                                        
 65 Collins, Mackenzie        16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:04.50    1:04.52  
                  30.91     1:04.52 (33.61)                                        
 66 Walsh, Hope               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:04.27    1:04.53  
                  30.90     1:04.53 (33.63)                                        
 67 Holliday, Claire          15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:04.38    1:04.57  
                  30.98     1:04.57 (33.59)                                        
 67 Laurita, Mary             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.24    1:04.57  
                  31.32     1:04.57 (33.25)                                        
 69 Skellett, Alaina          14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:07.14    1:04.67  
                  31.19     1:04.67 (33.48)                                        
 69 Wingfield, Miranda        18 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:05.09    1:04.67  
                  31.22     1:04.67 (33.45)                                        
 71 Hsi, Audrey               13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:04.91    1:04.76  
                  30.72     1:04.76 (34.04)                                        
 72 Franciscus, Samantha      14 Jennersville-PA-MA   1:07.78    1:04.80  
                  31.14     1:04.80 (33.66)                                        
 73 Whitney, Emma             15 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:05.04    1:04.84  
                  30.60     1:04.84 (34.24)                                        
 74 Segovia, Melissa          16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:06.85    1:04.85  
                  30.92     1:04.85 (33.93)                                        
 74 Menninger, Annie          15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:05.87    1:04.85  
                  30.95     1:04.85 (33.90)                                        
 76 Santos, Olivia            15 Flushing-NY-MR       1:04.06    1:04.87  
                  31.14     1:04.87 (33.73)                                        
 77 Riordan, Alaina           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:05.24    1:04.97  
                  31.01     1:04.97 (33.96)                                        
 78 Smith, DeAnna             15 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:05.63    1:05.02  
                  31.14     1:05.02 (33.88)                                        
 78 Otten, Emma               14 Clippard-OH          1:06.42    1:05.02  
                  30.86     1:05.02 (34.16)                                        
 80 Hunter, Kayla             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:07.49    1:05.10  
                  30.79     1:05.10 (34.31)                                        
 81 Walsh, Alyssa             18 Joliet - IL-IL       1:03.38    1:05.14  
                  30.73     1:05.14 (34.41)                                        
 82 Abraham, Nicki            16 Reading-PA-MA        1:06.40    1:05.17  
                  30.55     1:05.17 (34.62)                                        
 83 Gould, Jory               15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:04.87    1:05.19  
                  30.85     1:05.19 (34.34)                                        
 84 McCormack, Emily          16 Waterbury-CT-CT      1:07.13    1:05.25  
                  31.13     1:05.25 (34.12)                                        
 85 Chell, Stephanie          13 Tri-Hampton-PA-MA    1:06.67    1:05.30  
                  30.91     1:05.30 (34.39)                                        
 86 Londergon, Lucy           13 Joliet - IL-IL       1:06.92    1:05.35  
                  31.88     1:05.35 (33.47)                                        
 86 Racke, Caroline           15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    1:06.64    1:05.35  
                  30.53     1:05.35 (34.82)                                        
 88 Apostolu, Georgia         14 Ridley-PA-MA              NT    1:05.36  
                  31.10     1:05.36 (34.26)                                        
 89 Farina, Nicole            17 Brandywine-De-MA     1:07.33    1:05.40  
                  30.34     1:05.40 (35.06)                                        
 90 Sullivan, Nora            15 West Cook-IL-IL      1:04.98    1:05.59  
                  31.23     1:05.59 (34.36)                                        
 91 Metz, Karlee              15 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:05.59    1:05.62  
                  31.19     1:05.62 (34.43)                                        
 92 Jaycox, Colleen           15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    1:06.43    1:05.70  
                  31.38     1:05.70 (34.32)                                        
 93 Ginn, Meredith            13 Orlando-FL-FL        1:05.00    1:05.89  
                  31.37     1:05.89 (34.52)                                        
 94 Seay, Libby               15 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:04.88    1:06.14  
                  31.73     1:06.14 (34.41)                                        
 95 Reynolds, Grace           16 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:07.15    1:06.15  
                  31.27     1:06.15 (34.88)                                        
 96 O'Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:06.97    1:06.20  
                  31.38     1:06.20 (34.82)                                        
 97 Pinkerton, Taylor         15 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:07.99    1:06.95  
                  32.73     1:06.95 (34.22)                                        
 98 D'Allegro, Michelle       13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:05.95    1:07.22  
                  31.82     1:07.22 (35.40)                                        
 99 Fierer, Elena             15 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:06.80    1:07.66  
                  32.13     1:07.66 (35.53)                                        
100 Belden, Sarah             13 Waterbury-CT-CT      1:08.48    1:08.26  
                  32.63     1:08.26 (35.63)                                        
101 Solin, Julia              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:08.72    1:08.43  
                  32.91     1:08.43 (35.52)                                        
 
Event 424  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.17   7/30/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Matt               16 Northwest-NC-NC           NT      54.63  
                  25.98       54.63 (28.65)                                        
  2 Faller, Joey              17 Andover-MA-NE          56.39      54.79  
                  26.14       54.79 (28.65)                                        
  3 Gutsche, Nicholas         18 Brandywine-De-MA       55.43      55.37  
                  26.61       55.37 (28.76)                                        
  4 Stinehart, Jimmy          17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     59.34      56.05  
                  25.98       56.05 (30.07)                                        
  5 Groff, Trent              15 Reading-PA-MA          58.14      56.10  
                  26.86       56.10 (29.24)                                        
  6 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT-CT       57.76      56.38  
                  27.04       56.38 (29.34)                                        
  7 Dinenberg, Justin         18 Lionville-PA-MA        58.34      56.54  
                  26.61       56.54 (29.93)                                        
  8 Henzel, Reid              16 Kennett-PA-MA          59.35      56.60  
                  26.27       56.60 (30.33)                                        
  9 Bjork, Jacob              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       58.31      56.77  
                  27.44       56.77 (29.33)                                        
 10 Rastelli, Alex            15 South Shore, MA-NE     56.89      56.85  
                  27.42       56.85 (29.43)                                        
 11 Mokhallalati, Basil       17 Pottstown-PA-MA        58.61      56.90  
                  27.19       56.90 (29.71)                                        
 11 League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC        58.24      56.90  
                  26.63       56.90 (30.27)                                        
 13 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     58.20      57.00  
                  26.95       57.00 (30.05)                                        
 14 Slezak, Jacob             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI          58.35      57.06  
                  27.49       57.06 (29.57)                                        
 15 Chou, Max                 16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    59.21      57.08  
                  27.47       57.08 (29.61)                                        
 16 Husta, Greg               17 East Hartford-CT-CT    49.98Y     57.14  
                  27.48       57.14 (29.66)                                        
 16 Kemp, Kyle                18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     58.93      57.14  
                  27.57       57.14 (29.57)                                        
 18 Shubert, Mitchell         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:00.21      57.20  
                  27.35       57.20 (29.85)                                        
 19 Rocheleau, Joshua         15 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH    58.09      57.22  
                  27.43       57.22 (29.79)                                        
 20 Sutera, Alexander         16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        58.57      57.32  
                  27.51       57.32 (29.81)                                        
 21 Frandsen, Garret          17 Glens Falls-NY-AD      59.14      57.37  
                  27.47       57.37 (29.90)                                        
 21 Corona, Matt              15 Cheshire-CT-CT         59.17      57.37  
                  27.51       57.37 (29.86)                                        
 23 Wang, Youjia              16 Joliet - IL-IL         57.88      57.41  
                  27.80       57.41 (29.61)                                        
 24 Buckley, Gregory          16 Kennett-PA-MA          58.06      57.50  
                  27.08       57.50 (30.42)                                        
 25 Smith, Teddy              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       57.86      57.51  
                  27.81       57.51 (29.70)                                        
 25 Patterson, Kyle           17 Montclair-NJ-NJ        58.38      57.51  
                  27.34       57.51 (30.17)                                        
 25 Bishop, Karl              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:00.69      57.51  
                  27.84       57.51 (29.67)                                        
 28 Kirkby, James             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.14      57.55  
                  27.93       57.55 (29.62)                                        
 29 Matthews, Alex            16 Coffman - OH-OH        57.84      57.62  
                  27.71       57.62 (29.91)                                        
 30 Freiberg, Drake           17 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:00.31      57.82  
                  27.41       57.82 (30.41)                                        
 31 Holstege, Ben             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:00.50      57.87  
                  26.83       57.87 (31.04)                                        
 32 Maypother, Shane          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    58.08      58.00  
                  27.91       58.00 (30.09)                                        
 33 Lanetti, David            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    58.34      58.05  
                  28.02       58.05 (30.03)                                        
 34 Zagorov, Anthony          13 McGaw-IL-IL          1:00.00      58.06  
                  27.96       58.06 (30.10)                                        
 35 LaBombard, Matt           17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     58.23      58.07  
                  27.97       58.07 (30.10)                                        
 36 Hackett, Ryan             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    59.32      58.09  
                  27.22       58.09 (30.87)                                        
 37 David, Tyler              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         57.85      58.16  
                  27.84       58.16 (30.32)                                        
 38 Wassik, Jack              15 Waterbury-CT-CT      1:00.25      58.19  
                  27.96       58.19 (30.23)                                        
 39 Tees, Matthew             16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    58.57      58.26  
                  28.12       58.26 (30.14)                                        
 40 Samra, Nick               16 Rapid Area-MI-MI       59.34      58.28  
                  28.08       58.28 (30.20)                                        
 41 Gross, Joshua             16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:01.19      58.40  
                  27.82       58.40 (30.58)                                        
 42 Tucker, Brian             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       58.65      58.50  
                  28.35       58.50 (30.15)                                        
 43 Aberle, Brian             15 Hickory -NC-NC       1:01.97      58.52  
                  28.58       58.52 (29.94)                                        
 44 Morikawa, Clayton         15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:00.92      58.57  
                  28.27       58.57 (30.30)                                        
 45 Ramsay, Ned               17 South Shore, MA-NE     59.63      58.70  
                  27.98       58.70 (30.72)                                        
 46 Pla, Stefan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT          NT      58.73  
                  27.75       58.73 (30.98)                                        
 47 Herfel, Garrison          14 ME Lyons-OH-OH         59.03      58.74  
                  28.37       58.74 (30.37)                                        
 48 Asgian, Chris             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         59.03      58.90  
                  28.16       58.90 (30.74)                                        
 49 Steeno, Taylor            16 Oshkosh-WI-WI          58.83      59.16  
                  28.03       59.16 (31.13)                                        
 50 Williams, Bram            16 B R Ryall-IL-IL        59.85      59.28  
                  28.25       59.28 (31.03)                                        
 51 Knapp, Michael            16 Flushing-NY-MR         58.99      59.29  
                  27.96       59.29 (31.33)                                        
 52 Jump, Logan               16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  1:00.48      59.30  
                  27.96       59.30 (31.34)                                        
 53 Magier, Timothy           17 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       59.51      59.35  
                  27.93       59.35 (31.42)                                        
 54 Fierer, Daniel            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA     59.92      59.45  
                  27.91       59.45 (31.54)                                        
 55 Roeseler, Andreas         14 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:01.03      59.56  
                  28.23       59.56 (31.33)                                        
 56 Trivette, Mason           18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:00.00      59.62  
                  28.38       59.62 (31.24)                                        
 57 Lubarsky, Jared           15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:01.45      59.83  
                  28.55       59.83 (31.28)                                        
 58 Rein, Matthew             18 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       59.86      59.92  
                  28.92       59.92 (31.00)                                        
 59 Chow, JD                  18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:00.84      59.98  
                  28.28       59.98 (31.70)                                        
 60 DeCortin, Michael         18 Waterbury-CT-CT      1:02.59    1:00.09  
                  28.93     1:00.09 (31.16)                                        
 61 Hoagland, Jack            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:03.02    1:00.38  
                  29.60     1:00.38 (30.78)                                        
 62 Spagnolo, Joseph          17 Waterbury-CT-CT      1:00.70    1:00.60  
                  28.52     1:00.60 (32.08)                                        
 63 Fierer, Jacob             18 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:01.31    1:00.67  
                  28.58     1:00.67 (32.09)                                        
 64 Timothy, Michael          16 Flushing-NY-MR       1:00.49    1:01.08  
                  28.71     1:01.08 (32.37)                                        
 65 Ferner, Ryan              16 Hickory -NC-NC       1:01.35    1:01.24  
                  29.15     1:01.24 (32.09)                                        
 66 Lethander, Matthew        17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:03.39    1:01.39  
                  26.21     1:01.39 (35.18)                                        
 67 Burt, Brennan             18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    57.30    1:02.22  
                  26.07     1:02.22 (36.15)                                        
 68 Souder II, Julian         17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:03.45    1:02.36  
                  26.36     1:02.36 (36.00)                                        
 69 Peters, Bailey            13 Clippard-OH          1:02.98    1:02.40  
                  29.76     1:02.40 (32.64)                                        
 70 Tirado, Brendan           19 Coffman - OH-OH      1:03.45    1:02.75  
                  29.29     1:02.75 (33.46)                                        
 71 Olivares, Austin          19 Orlando-FL-FL          55.40    1:02.78  
                  25.37     1:02.78 (37.41)                                        
 72 Chen, Richard             18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:03.45    1:05.90  
                  29.01     1:05.90 (36.89)                                        
 73 Smith, Kyle               17 Coffman - OH-OH      1:03.45    1:18.24  
                  36.38     1:18.24 (41.86)                                        
 
Event 425  Women 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:15.38   7/29/2004 Tricia Weaner, West Shore-PA-              
 Meet Qualifying:  2:33.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diaz, Alicia              15 Kennett-PA-MA        2:31.59    2:27.62  
                  36.44     1:14.64 (38.20)     1:52.66 (38.02)     2:27.62 (34.96)
  2 Egan, Jenna               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:32.22    2:28.94  
                  34.00     1:11.19 (37.19)     1:49.68 (38.49)     2:28.94 (39.26)
  3 Chau, Jessica             14 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      2:31.50    2:29.22  
                  34.84     1:12.03 (37.19)     1:50.54 (38.51)     2:29.22 (38.68)
  4 Moriarty, Stephanie       17 Wilton-CT-CT              NT    2:29.34  
                  33.68     1:11.96 (38.28)     1:51.40 (39.44)     2:29.34 (37.94)
  5 Thomas, Emma              15 Western Br-DE-MA     2:38.07    2:30.27  
                  35.90     1:13.69 (37.79)     1:51.82 (38.13)     2:30.27 (38.45)
  6 Davis, Saralynn           14 Jennersville-PA-MA   2:37.16    2:30.73  
                  35.27     1:12.86 (37.59)     1:52.46 (39.60)     2:30.73 (38.27)
  7 Angus, Effie              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:35.07    2:30.80  
                  35.27     1:13.11 (37.84)     1:52.12 (39.01)     2:30.80 (38.68)
  8 Rankin, Michaela          13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:36.08    2:30.87  
                  36.13     1:14.32 (38.19)     1:52.89 (38.57)     2:30.87 (37.98)
  9 Buckley, Abigail          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:35.58    2:30.91  
                  35.19     1:13.38 (38.19)     1:52.85 (39.47)     2:30.91 (38.06)
 10 White, Kimberly           14 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:33.01    2:31.10  
                  35.82     1:14.10 (38.28)     1:52.61 (38.51)     2:31.10 (38.49)
 11 Peterson, Emmaline        14 Hickory -NC-NC       2:33.68    2:31.18  
                  35.22     1:13.21 (37.99)     1:52.07 (38.86)     2:31.18 (39.11)
 12 Brode, Rhyan              13 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:41.26    2:31.73  
                  35.39     1:13.36 (37.97)     1:52.60 (39.24)     2:31.73 (39.13)
 13 Siefert, Morgan           16 Coffman - OH-OH      2:35.69    2:32.33  
                  35.20     1:13.42 (38.22)     1:53.05 (39.63)     2:32.33 (39.28)
 14 Gring, MacKenzie          15 Reading-PA-MA        2:33.40    2:32.48  
                  35.04     1:13.14 (38.10)     1:52.93 (39.79)     2:32.48 (39.55)
 15 Patrick, Erin             16 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:34.12    2:32.49  
                  35.97     1:14.55 (38.58)     1:53.76 (39.21)     2:32.49 (38.73)
 16 Jones, Madison            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:33.94    2:33.76  
                  35.73     1:14.75 (39.02)     1:54.52 (39.77)     2:33.76 (39.24)
 17 Hofmann, Riley            13 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:39.01    2:33.82  
                  34.68     1:13.39 (38.71)     1:53.84 (40.45)     2:33.82 (39.98)
 18 Noll, Sarah               13 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:34.10    2:34.12  
                  35.12     1:13.92 (38.80)     1:54.17 (40.25)     2:34.12 (39.95)
 19 Walsh, Chynna             13 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:36.28    2:34.22  
                  36.94     1:17.08 (40.14)     1:56.96 (39.88)     2:34.22 (37.26)
 20 Dunseath, Chloe           12 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:36.85    2:34.35  
                  36.71     1:16.24 (39.53)     1:55.25 (39.01)     2:34.35 (39.10)
 21 McGowan, Maeve            15 Hockomock-MA-NE      2:38.96    2:34.36  
                  35.60     1:14.46 (38.86)     1:55.02 (40.56)     2:34.36 (39.34)
 22 Mullaney, Maura           17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:37.65    2:34.55  
                  35.27     1:13.80 (38.53)     1:53.70 (39.90)     2:34.55 (40.85)
 23 Schauss, Ella             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:35.73    2:34.56  
                  36.62     1:16.13 (39.51)     1:55.67 (39.54)     2:34.56 (38.89)
 24 Medlin, Sam               13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:34.56    2:34.73  
                  37.31     1:16.60 (39.29)     1:56.49 (39.89)     2:34.73 (38.24)
 25 Megill, Cara              13 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:34.45    2:34.79  
                  37.13     1:16.20 (39.07)     1:56.25 (40.05)     2:34.79 (38.54)
 26 Andreini, Cami            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:34.86    2:35.11  
                  36.39     1:15.35 (38.96)     1:55.39 (40.04)     2:35.11 (39.72)
 27 Ramsden, Kaitlin          13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:37.19    2:35.15  
                  36.07     1:14.22 (38.15)     1:53.46 (39.24)     2:35.15 (41.69)
 28 Conte, Lauren             17 Andover-MA-NE        2:34.19    2:35.16  
                  36.94     1:16.08 (39.14)     1:56.20 (40.12)     2:35.16 (38.96)
 29 Mahoney, Corinne          15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:35.62    2:35.25  
                  37.39     1:16.26 (38.87)     1:55.95 (39.69)     2:35.25 (39.30)
 30 Orr, Kayla                15 Western Br-DE-MA     2:40.53    2:35.32  
                  36.58     1:16.39 (39.81)     1:56.24 (39.85)     2:35.32 (39.08)
 31 Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia  15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:36.08    2:36.08  
                  36.49     1:16.00 (39.51)     1:56.14 (40.14)     2:36.08 (39.94)
 32 Resweber, Frances         15 Ridley-PA-MA         2:39.02    2:36.13  
                  37.68     1:16.46 (38.78)     1:56.74 (40.28)     2:36.13 (39.39)
 33 Hansen, Ginger            12 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:48.82    2:36.32  
                  36.87     1:15.93 (39.06)     1:56.39 (40.46)     2:36.32 (39.93)
 34 Hensal, Sarah             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:38.56    2:36.49  
                  36.28     1:15.81 (39.53)     1:56.49 (40.68)     2:36.49 (40.00)
 35 Mulcahy, Katie            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:36.26    2:36.63  
                  38.34     1:17.66 (39.32)     1:57.35 (39.69)     2:36.63 (39.28)
 36 Alexy, Kate               14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:33.83    2:36.99  
                  35.52     1:14.50 (38.98)     1:55.90 (41.40)     2:36.99 (41.09)
 37 Kendall, Keelin           15 GreaterNashua-NH-NE  2:39.67    2:37.44  
                  37.48     1:17.61 (40.13)     1:57.88 (40.27)     2:37.44 (39.56)
 38 Thayer, Hailey            16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:39.96    2:37.47  
                  36.48     1:16.51 (40.03)     1:57.66 (41.15)     2:37.47 (39.81)
 39 Hoagland, Kayleigh        15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:38.19    2:37.67  
                  36.02     1:15.38 (39.36)     1:56.83 (41.45)     2:37.67 (40.84)
 40 Hooper, Kaitlind          14 Rapid Area-MI-MI     2:39.48    2:37.87  
                  35.75     1:15.54 (39.79)     1:56.98 (41.44)     2:37.87 (40.89)
 41 Kenny, Justine            14 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    2:41.00    2:38.80  
                  36.63     1:16.71 (40.08)     1:58.73 (42.02)     2:38.80 (40.07)
 42 May, Emma                 15 W.North Carolina-NC  2:47.71    2:39.02  
                  38.56     1:18.22 (39.66)     1:59.28 (41.06)     2:39.02 (39.74)
 43 Emmert, Erin              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:40.98    2:39.11  
                  38.32     1:19.26 (40.94)     2:00.52 (41.26)     2:39.11 (38.59)
 44 Barbieri, Gabby           14 Kennett-PA-MA        2:41.02    2:39.30  
                  35.88     1:16.60 (40.72)     1:58.69 (42.09)     2:39.30 (40.61)
 45 Jewell, Audrey            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:40.88    2:39.41  
                  39.73     1:21.15 (41.42)     2:02.24 (41.09)     2:39.41 (37.17)
 46 Flaherty, Margaret        14 Waterbury-CT-CT      2:41.22    2:39.67  
                  35.58     1:16.00 (40.42)     1:59.68 (43.68)     2:39.67 (39.99)
 47 D'Allegro, Jenna          14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:39.44    2:39.69  
                  35.54     1:15.49 (39.95)     1:56.97 (41.48)     2:39.69 (42.72)
 48 Vess, Anna                14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:45.18    2:39.82  
                  37.04     1:17.29 (40.25)     1:58.54 (41.25)     2:39.82 (41.28)
 49 Law, Liz                  15 Lionville-PA-MA      2:42.70    2:40.81  
                  37.69     1:18.13 (40.44)     1:59.73 (41.60)     2:40.81 (41.08)
 50 Ferner, Lauren            14 Hickory -NC-NC       2:41.47    2:41.06  
                  36.20     1:16.63 (40.43)     1:58.89 (42.26)     2:41.06 (42.17)
 51 Pelt, Libby               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:33.47    2:41.79  
                  37.02     1:17.25 (40.23)     1:59.21 (41.96)     2:41.79 (42.58)
 52 Chao, Victoria            17 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:42.62    2:42.19  
                  38.52     1:19.64 (41.12)     2:01.36 (41.72)     2:42.19 (40.83)
 53 Spradlin, Mary Ida        17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:47.65    2:42.96  
                  37.56     1:18.27 (40.71)     2:00.48 (42.21)     2:42.96 (42.48)
 54 Schmid, Alyson            17 Catonsville-MD-MD    2:44.33    2:44.55  
                  37.61     1:18.82 (41.21)     2:01.61 (42.79)     2:44.55 (42.94)
 -- Ty, Allyson               13 Andover-MA-NE        2:41.39         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.08     1:15.82 (39.74)     1:55.45 (39.63)          DQ (39.44)
 
Event 426  Men 200 LC Meter Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:01.01   7/28/2012 Gregoriy Tarasevich, Orlando-FL            
 Meet Qualifying:  2:23.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciatti, Nathan            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:20.86    2:14.43  
                  32.12     1:05.53 (33.41)     1:40.14 (34.61)     2:14.43 (34.29)
  2 Burke, Kyle               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:21.90    2:16.83  
                  32.32     1:06.50 (34.18)     1:42.78 (36.28)     2:16.83 (34.05)
  3 Suits, Jon                15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:22.94    2:18.21  
                  33.29     1:08.12 (34.83)     1:44.20 (36.08)     2:18.21 (34.01)
  4 Delbuono, Joseph          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:21.00    2:20.06  
                  31.92     1:06.81 (34.89)     1:43.54 (36.73)     2:20.06 (36.52)
  5 Barickman, Matt           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:23.90    2:20.13  
                  33.29     1:08.90 (35.61)     1:44.95 (36.05)     2:20.13 (35.18)
  6 Emmert, Charles           17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:24.76    2:21.90  
                  34.36     1:09.80 (35.44)     1:46.60 (36.80)     2:21.90 (35.30)
  7 Kucharski, Hayden         17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:24.11    2:22.42  
                  33.27     1:08.76 (35.49)     1:45.39 (36.63)     2:22.42 (37.03)
  8 Steskla, Tyler            17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:22.92    2:22.68  
                  33.45     1:08.48 (35.03)     1:45.49 (37.01)     2:22.68 (37.19)
  9 Glockenmeier, Andrew      15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:23.43    2:22.74  
                  34.07     1:09.46 (35.39)     1:45.81 (36.35)     2:22.74 (36.93)
 10 Druckman, Adam            16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:27.86    2:22.89  
                  32.80     1:08.77 (35.97)     1:46.16 (37.39)     2:22.89 (36.73)
 11 Maloney, Seamus           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:24.60    2:23.32  
                  33.95     1:10.28 (36.33)     1:47.02 (36.74)     2:23.32 (36.30)
 12 Borrero, Corbin           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:24.94    2:23.70  
                  31.93     1:06.51 (34.58)     1:44.51 (38.00)     2:23.70 (39.19)
 13 Mann, Eddie               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:37.71    2:23.88  
                  32.21     1:08.29 (36.08)     1:46.21 (37.92)     2:23.88 (37.67)
 14 Olson, Andrew             17 Coffman - OH-OH      2:26.47    2:24.42  
                  33.77     1:10.26 (36.49)     1:47.95 (37.69)     2:24.42 (36.47)
 15 Cappel, Max               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:25.74    2:24.93  
                  34.64     1:11.06 (36.42)     1:50.03 (38.97)     2:24.93 (34.90)
 16 Kelly, John               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:22.33    2:25.62  
                  33.58     1:10.47 (36.89)     1:48.27 (37.80)     2:25.62 (37.35)
 17 Gerarde, Matthew          18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:30.56    2:25.89  
                  34.15     1:12.07 (37.92)     1:51.08 (39.01)     2:25.89 (34.81)
 18 Spittler, Stephen         17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      2:24.51    2:26.70  
                  34.48     1:10.74 (36.26)     1:48.93 (38.19)     2:26.70 (37.77)
 19 Dolan, John               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:30.61    2:26.96  
                  32.84     1:08.89 (36.05)     1:47.48 (38.59)     2:26.96 (39.48)
 20 Sali, Sean                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:27.64    2:29.88  
                  33.70     1:11.56 (37.86)     1:51.19 (39.63)     2:29.88 (38.69)
 21 Leeper, Andrew            15 Chambersburg-PA-MA   2:30.97    2:43.99  
                  32.26     1:05.63 (33.37)     2:00.03 (54.40)     2:43.99 (43.96)
 
Event 427  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    National: * 27.27   7/30/2009 Becca Weiland, Stevens Point-WI              
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burns, Megan              16 Ridley-PA-MA              NT      32.43  
 
Event 443  Women 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 56.79   7/30/2009 Emily Lloyd, Anne Arundel-MD                 
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 O'Grady, Niamh            17 Sarasota-FL-FL            NT      59.09  
  2 Hill, Kimberly            17 Greenwich-CT-CT           NT      59.74  
 
Event 444  Men 100 LC Meter Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 50.17   7/30/2012 Joe Bonk, Triangle Area-NC                   
 Meet Qualifying:  57.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franz, Noah               17 Triangle Area-NC-NC       NT      53.66  
                  25.34       53.66 (28.32)                                        
  2 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ          NT      53.80  
                  25.82       53.80 (27.98)                                        
 
Event 447  Women 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 27.27   7/30/2009 Becca Weiland, Stevens Point-WI              
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blake, Caitlyn            16 Western Br-DE-MA          NT      29.38  
  2 Discipio, Katherine       18 Andover-MA-NE             NT      29.72  
  3 Fung, Darlene             12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ          NT      29.74  
  4 Resch, Rachel             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI             NT      29.87  
 
Event 448  Men 50 LC Meter Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    National: * 24.18   7/30/2009 Tim Phillips, Marietta-OH                    
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bondarenko, Nikita        18 West Cook-IL-IL           NT      26.08  
  2 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ             NT      26.36  
 
Event 501  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.31   7/27/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         K Konopka, A Snover, A Galyer, H Lips             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.99
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:47.32    1:45.97* 
     1) Temple, Lindsay 17              2) Parker, Julieyanna 15          
     3) Christensen, Holly 16           4) Kuhn, Katrina 16               
                  27.31       53.73 (26.42)     1:19.96 (26.23)     1:45.97 (26.01)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:48.84    1:47.00  
     1) Konopka, Katrina 16             2) Galyer, Ali 15                 
     3) Snover, Ali 17                  4) Baker, Sydney 14               
                  26.15       53.00 (26.85)     1:19.91 (26.91)     1:47.00 (27.09)
  3 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:49.39    1:47.74  
     1) Bishop, Haley 16                2) Kerr, Christine 16             
     3) Ontjes, Olivia 16               4) Nusbaum, Jenny 15              
                  27.27       54.30 (27.03)     1:20.79 (26.49)     1:47.74 (26.95)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:49.02    1:47.92  
     1) Rauth, Shannon 17               2) O'Brien, Molly 18              
     3) Mack, Abby 17                   4) Zimmerman, Maddie 17           
                  26.78       54.00 (27.22)     1:21.27 (27.27)     1:47.92 (26.65)
  5 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:49.33    1:48.29  
     1) Thompson, Jodie 17              2) Davis, Sarah 15                
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                  28.18       54.67 (26.49)     1:21.68 (27.01)     1:48.29 (26.61)
  6 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     1:49.75    1:48.34  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 17           2) Willis, Victoria 14            
     3) Kliewer, Emily 15               4) Algee, Angela 18               
                  26.45       54.18 (27.73)     1:21.21 (27.03)     1:48.34 (27.13)
  7 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:49.54    1:48.61  
     1) Warnimont, Ally 16              2) Brown, Rachel 15               
     3) Marshall, Alexandra 18          4) Polich, Erin 18                
                  27.59       54.54 (26.95)     1:21.80 (27.26)     1:48.61 (26.81)
  8 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:50.26    1:49.51  
     1) Purcell, Kayla 14               2) Nemeth, Amy 16                 
     3) Scheidl, Maya 18                4) Frick, Celia 18                
                  27.45       54.90 (27.45)     1:22.53 (27.63)     1:49.51 (26.98)
  9 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:50.75    1:49.56  
     1) Perry, Ky-lee 15                2) Moriarty, Stephanie 17         
     3) O'Brien, Caroline 18            4) Hendee, Grace 17               
                  26.75       54.62 (27.87)     1:22.27 (27.65)     1:49.56 (27.29)
 10 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                1:50.03    1:50.09  
     1) McKay, Katie 18                 2) Kottakis, Celia 14             
     3) Swell, Shoshana 16              4) Van Lew, Jackie 16             
                  27.78       54.99 (27.21)     1:23.02 (28.03)     1:50.09 (27.07)
B - Final
 11 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:50.93    1:49.88  
     1) Chen, Cathy 16                  2) Thompson, Meghan 17            
     3) Zimmermann, Emily 17            4) Mann, Katelyn 15               
                  27.59       54.95 (27.36)     1:22.28 (27.33)     1:49.88 (27.60)
 12 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  1:52.24    1:50.90  
     1) McIntosh, Kendall 17            2) Jones, Madison 15              
     3) Kovac, Megan 17                 4) McIntosh, Lauren 15            
                  27.77       55.66 (27.89)     1:23.52 (27.86)     1:50.90 (27.38)
 13 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:51.68    1:51.19  
     1) Wujciak, Anna 18                2) Gallamore, Natalie 14          
     3) Eckblad, Rebecca 16             4) Donahue, Addison 14            
                  27.12       54.72 (27.60)     1:22.78 (28.06)     1:51.19 (28.41)
 14 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      1:51.89    1:51.29  
     1) Case, Michelle 17               2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Little, Madison 16              4) Myers, Jessica 15              
                  27.87       54.88 (27.01)     1:22.73 (27.85)     1:51.29 (28.56)
 15 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:51.72    1:51.30  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 18            2) Dineva, Polina 16              
     3) Rankin, Michaela 13             4) Mahoney, Corinne 15            
                  28.53       56.44 (27.91)     1:24.00 (27.56)     1:51.30 (27.30)
 16 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 1:52.25    1:51.35  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Welch, Sarah 15                
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
                  28.79       56.71 (27.92)     1:24.14 (27.43)     1:51.35 (27.21)
 17 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:52.75    1:51.70  
     1) Mayhew, Ally 17                 2) Sampson, Emma 13               
     3) Crew, Kendra 18                 4) Shaffer, Maddie 15             
                  27.40       55.74 (28.34)     1:24.10 (28.36)     1:51.70 (27.60)
 18 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 1:52.65    1:52.12  
     1) Zimcosky, Emily 15              2) Gaza, Megan 17                 
     3) Kostelnik, Lexie 14             4) Reynolds, Hannah 18            
                  27.21       55.59 (28.38)     1:24.24 (28.65)     1:52.12 (27.88)
 19 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           1:51.67    1:52.15  
     1) Voss, Erin 15                   2) Veroneau, Bryanna 17           
     3) Harper, Jessica 17              4) Dyjak, Delaney 17              
                  28.10       56.89 (28.79)     1:24.96 (28.07)     1:52.15 (27.19)
 -- Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  1:52.20         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Toth, Laura 17                  2) O'Grady, Niamh 17              
     3) Jean, Madison 15                4) Raybon, Lexy 18                
                  27.88       55.01 (27.13)     1:22.75 (27.74)          DQ (28.58)
 
Event 501  Women 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:46.31   7/27/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         K Konopka, A Snover, A Galyer, H Lips             
 Meet Qualifying:  1:58.99
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:50.66    1:47.32  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 17              2) Parker, Julieyanna 15          
     3) Christensen, Holly 16           4) Kuhn, Katrina 16               
                  27.79       54.20 (26.41)     1:21.14 (26.94)     1:47.32 (26.18)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:50.85    1:48.84  
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Snover, Ali 17                 
     3) Baker, Sydney 14                4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
                  27.83       55.27 (27.44)     1:22.69 (27.42)     1:48.84 (26.15)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:48.58    1:49.02  
     1) Rauth, Shannon 17               2) O'Brien, Molly 18              
     3) Mack, Abby 17                   4) Zimmerman, Maddie 17           
                  27.21       54.50 (27.29)     1:21.84 (27.34)     1:49.02 (27.18)
  4 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:48.58    1:49.33  
     1) Thompson, Jodie 17              2) Davis, Sarah 15                
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                  28.19       54.98 (26.79)     1:22.60 (27.62)     1:49.33 (26.73)
  5 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:49.54    1:49.39  
     1) Kerr, Christine 16              2) Nusbaum, Jenny 15              
     3) Bishop, Haley 16                4) Ontjes, Olivia 16              
                  27.75       55.14 (27.39)     1:22.66 (27.52)     1:49.39 (26.73)
  6 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:48.91    1:49.54  
     1) Warnimont, Ally 16              2) Tacik, Morgan 15               
     3) Marshall, Alexandra 18          4) Brown, Rachel 15               
                  27.81       54.91 (27.10)     1:22.51 (27.60)     1:49.54 (27.03)
  7 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     1:52.26    1:49.75  
     1) Kicklighter, Katie 17           2) Willis, Victoria 14            
     3) Kliewer, Emily 15               4) Algee, Angela 18               
                  26.99       54.91 (27.92)     1:22.39 (27.48)     1:49.75 (27.36)
  8 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                1:53.50    1:50.03  
     1) Van Lew, Jackie 16              2) Segovia, Melissa 16            
     3) McKay, Katie 18                 4) Kottakis, Celia 14             
                  27.79       55.17 (27.38)     1:23.07 (27.90)     1:50.03 (26.96)
  9 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:50.61    1:50.26  
     1) Purcell, Kayla 14               2) Nemeth, Amy 16                 
     3) Frick, Celia 18                 4) Scheidl, Maya 18               
                  27.92       55.60 (27.68)     1:22.96 (27.36)     1:50.26 (27.30)
 10 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:50.22    1:50.75  
     1) Perry, Ky-lee 15                2) Hendee, Grace 17               
     3) Moriarty, Stephanie 17          4) Cheruk, Samantha 16            
                  27.19       55.77 (28.58)     1:22.48 (26.71)     1:50.75 (28.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:52.47    1:50.93  
     1) Chen, Cathy 16                  2) Thompson, Meghan 17            
     3) Zimmermann, Emily 17            4) Mann, Katelyn 15               
                  27.59       55.18 (27.59)     1:23.24 (28.06)     1:50.93 (27.69)
 12 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           1:52.44    1:51.67  
     1) Harper, Jessica 17              2) Veroneau, Bryanna 17           
     3) Voss, Erin 15                   4) Dyjak, Delaney 17              
                  28.16       56.51 (28.35)     1:24.21 (27.70)     1:51.67 (27.46)
 13 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:36.31Y   1:51.68  
     1) Wujciak, Anna 18                2) Gallamore, Natalie 14          
     3) Eckblad, Rebecca 16             4) Donahue, Addison 14            
                  27.21       55.02 (27.81)     1:23.37 (28.35)     1:51.68 (28.31)
 14 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:53.47    1:51.72  
     1) Colasurdo, Alyssa 18            2) Dineva, Polina 16              
     3) Rankin, Michaela 13             4) Mahoney, Corinne 15            
                  28.40       56.47 (28.07)     1:24.29 (27.82)     1:51.72 (27.43)
 15 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      1:53.39    1:51.89  
     1) Case, Michelle 17               2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Little, Madison 16              4) Myers, Jessica 15              
                  28.03       55.16 (27.13)     1:23.34 (28.18)     1:51.89 (28.55)
 16 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  1:54.61    1:52.20  
     1) DiMeo, Grace 17                 2) Toth, Laura 17                 
     3) O'Grady, Rachel 15              4) Jean, Madison 15               
                  28.34       56.52 (28.18)     1:24.27 (27.75)     1:52.20 (27.93)
 17 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  1:53.64    1:52.24  
     1) McIntosh, Kendall 17            2) Jones, Madison 15              
     3) Kovac, Megan 17                 4) McIntosh, Lauren 15            
                  28.49       56.52 (28.03)     1:24.79 (28.27)     1:52.24 (27.45)
 18 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 1:54.69    1:52.25  
     1) Verrette, Hannah 17             2) Welch, Sarah 15                
     3) Alexander, Ryan 17              4) Daher, Sara 18                 
                  28.02       55.96 (27.94)     1:24.67 (28.71)     1:52.25 (27.58)
 19 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 1:55.53    1:52.65  
     1) Zimcosky, Emily 15              2) Gaza, Megan 17                 
     3) Kostelnik, Lexie 14             4) Reynolds, Hannah 18            
                  28.08       56.16 (28.08)     1:25.05 (28.89)     1:52.65 (27.60)
 20 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:54.23    1:52.75  
     1) Sampson, Emma 13                2) Crew, Kendra 18                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 15              4) Mayhew, Ally 17                
                  29.01       57.27 (28.26)     1:25.56 (28.29)     1:52.75 (27.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:56.00    1:52.82  
     1) Wolf, Maddie 16                 2) Choi, Abby 13                  
     3) Caccamo, Kim 14                 4) Perry, Julia 17                
                  28.44       56.63 (28.19)     1:24.87 (28.24)     1:52.82 (27.95)
 22 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     1:53.15    1:52.83  
     1) Arlinghaus, Kandis 16           2) Torrens, Jordyn 13             
     3) Contino, Taylor 14              4) Contino, Morgan 18             
                  28.42       56.46 (28.04)     1:25.34 (28.88)     1:52.83 (27.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           1:54.12    1:52.87  
     1) Fry, Mary Margaret 15           2) Luthman, Jenna 18              
     3) Smith, Delaney 17               4) Dicke, Allison 17              
                  28.89       56.94 (28.05)     1:25.36 (28.42)     1:52.87 (27.51)
 24 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag-IL                 1:56.79    1:52.95  
     1) Webb, Mary Claire 16            2) Stiegal, Amanda 16             
     3) Sivak, Erin 18                  4) Beese, Meg 17                  
                  27.87       55.84 (27.97)     1:24.60 (28.76)     1:52.95 (28.35)
 25 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      1:55.28    1:52.99  
     1) Belforti, Morgan 15             2) Foley, Courtney 17             
     3) Belforti, Shannon 17            4) Smires, Audra 14               
                  28.75       56.72 (27.97)     1:24.86 (28.14)     1:52.99 (28.13)
 26 New Canaan Community YMCA-CT                      1:54.31    1:53.01  
     1) Egan, Meghan 15                 2) Egan, Jenna 17                 
     3) Aliapoulios, Alex 17            4) Colwell, Katie 14              
                  28.16       56.39 (28.23)     1:25.17 (28.78)     1:53.01 (27.84)
 27 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:55.22    1:53.15  
     1) Driscoll, Brittany 16           2) Snow, Madeline 16              
     3) Aylward, Hannah 17              4) Smalec, Lindsay 16             
                  28.11       56.86 (28.75)     1:25.19 (28.33)     1:53.15 (27.96)
 28 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         1:53.72    1:53.31  
     1) Deller, Amanda 16               2) Keiner, Payton 14              
     3) Keiner, Morgan 17               4) Stephenson, Laura 18           
                  28.16       56.31 (28.15)     1:25.03 (28.72)     1:53.31 (28.28)
 29 Western Branch YMCA-MA                            1:53.71    1:53.33  
     1) Sawyer, Jordan 17               2) Blake, Caitlyn 16              
     3) Blake, Kelly 14                 4) Thomas, Emma 15                
                  28.53       57.45 (28.92)     1:26.33 (28.88)     1:53.33 (27.00)
 30 Kennett Area YMCA-MA                              1:40.98Y   1:53.34  
     1) Perkins, Carlie 16              2) Barbieri, Gabby 14             
     3) McManus, Maura 14               4) Diaz, Alicia 15                
                  29.17       58.28 (29.11)     1:26.25 (27.97)     1:53.34 (27.09)
 31 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               1:55.78    1:53.50  
     1) Ronayne, Kylene 16              2) Wadsworth, Kiera 15            
     3) Resweber, Frances 15            4) Apostolu, Georgia 14           
                  28.85       56.91 (28.06)     1:24.90 (27.99)     1:53.50 (28.60)
 32 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         1:54.45    1:53.54  
     1) Resch, Rachel 15                2) Tippins, Katharine 15          
     3) Parman, Payton 15               4) Werba, Maggie 16               
                  28.75       57.94 (29.19)     1:26.78 (28.84)     1:53.54 (26.76)
 33 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 1:54.91    1:53.92  
     1) Hill, Kimberly 17               2) Jahan, Sophie 13               
     3) Mendoza, Ailee 14               4) Pande, Malavika 15             
                  28.28       56.54 (28.26)     1:25.50 (28.96)     1:53.92 (28.42)
 34 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          1:38.21Y   1:54.20  
     1) Tolan, Ann 14                   2) Lin, Sonia 15                  
     3) Russell, Jessica 18             4) Logan, Hope 17                 
                  28.85       56.81 (27.96)     1:25.31 (28.50)     1:54.20 (28.89)
 35 West Shore YMCA - PA-MA                           1:56.66    1:54.27  
     1) Shirtliff, Samantha 17          2) Szajnuk, Kimmi 14              
     3) Mortell, Sabrina 17             4) Cook, Cami 15                  
                  28.16       57.40 (29.24)     1:26.93 (29.53)     1:54.27 (27.34)
 36 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:57.52    1:54.28  
     1) Moon, Caitlynn 17               2) Dean, Brittnie 19              
     3) Fergus, Sarah 15                4) Stark, Ashley 17               
                  27.84       56.57 (28.73)     1:26.23 (29.66)     1:54.28 (28.05)
 37 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  1:56.35    1:54.35  
     1) Gring, MacKenzie 15             2) Evans, Olivia 18               
     3) Abraham, Nicki 16               4) Shaffer, Autumn 15             
                  28.28       57.05 (28.77)     1:26.82 (29.77)     1:54.35 (27.53)
 38 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    1:55.56    1:54.37  
     1) Arwood, Alyssa 16               2) Spradlin, Mary Ida 17          
     3) May, Emma 15                    4) Wallace, Ariel 17              
                  27.32       56.49 (29.17)     1:26.64 (30.15)     1:54.37 (27.73)
 39 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          1:56.38    1:54.41  
     1) DeMoine, Lizzy 13               2) Nitti, Maria 14                
     3) Herbert, Maggie 17              4) Horner, Madeline 15            
                  28.83       58.11 (29.28)     1:26.07 (27.96)     1:54.41 (28.34)
 40 Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA-MA                 1:58.10    1:54.49  
     1) Chell, Stephanie 13             2) Deitch, Kate 14                
     3) Fox, Jenna 14                   4) Fabbri, Alexa 16               
                  29.78       59.06 (29.28)     1:28.21 (29.15)     1:54.49 (26.28)
 41 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE                     1:58.88    1:54.54  
     1) Ty, Allyson 13                  2) Cammann, Emma 18               
     3) Discipio, Katherine 18          4) Russolillo, Jacqueline 17      
                  28.58       57.28 (28.70)     1:25.87 (28.59)     1:54.54 (28.67)
 42 Rappahannock Area YMCA-VA                         1:55.24    1:54.81  
     1) Sell, Katie 15                  2) Ulrich, Ryan 15                
     3) Butler, Elizabeth 17            4) Showers, Rachel 16             
                  28.99       57.48 (28.49)     1:26.19 (28.71)     1:54.81 (28.62)
 43 Montclair YMCA-NJ                                 1:55.67    1:54.98  
     1) Koschik, Ellie 14               2) O'Halloran, Emily 14           
     3) O'Halloran, Hannah 14           4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 15    
                  28.51       57.74 (29.23)     1:26.54 (28.80)     1:54.98 (28.44)
 44 Leaning Tower YMCA-IL                             1:40.32Y   1:55.17  
     1) Lavelle, Meghan 17              2) Pinkerton, Taylor 15           
     3) Zitkus, Jenna 17                4) Patrick, Erin 16               
                  27.49       57.99 (30.50)     1:26.25 (28.26)     1:55.17 (28.92)
 45 Chambersburg Memorial YMCA-MA                     1:58.73    1:55.20  
     1) Metz, Karlee 15                 2) Fierer, Elena 15               
     3) Stauffer, Abby 16               4) Shelly, Marget 13              
                  29.49     1:00.35 (30.86)     1:27.77 (27.42)     1:55.20 (27.43)
 46 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     1:58.01    1:55.56  
     1) Dale, Siobhan 16                2) Titterton, Rebecca 16          
     3) Thomesen, Kaitlyn 18            4) Even, Caroline 15              
                  28.33       57.30 (28.97)     1:26.68 (29.38)     1:55.56 (28.88)
 47 South Family YMCA-Kettering-OH                    1:57.68    1:55.57  
     1) Golba, Claire 14                2) Hulett, Holly 15               
     3) Wampler, Ally 16                4) Prayson, Shelly 16             
                  29.14       58.01 (28.87)     1:27.81 (29.80)     1:55.57 (27.76)
 48 Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ                          1:55.83    1:55.58  
     1) White, Ana 15                   2) Peterson, Kirstin 17           
     3) Dodge, Megan 17                 4) Weil, Rachel 17                
                  28.50       57.48 (28.98)     1:26.41 (28.93)     1:55.58 (29.17)
 49 The West Cook YMCAs-IL                            1:56.79    1:55.66  
     1) Blankemeier, Hanna 13           2) Halpern, Sammy 17              
     3) Sullivan, Nora 15               4) Dassoff, Alanna 17             
                  28.67       58.57 (29.90)     1:28.03 (29.46)     1:55.66 (27.63)
 50 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        1:56.02    1:55.71  
     1) Peterson, Emmaline 14           2) Procopii, Marinela 17          
     3) Weisgerber, Emma 15             4) Durak, Anna 13                 
                  29.09       58.13 (29.04)     1:26.72 (28.59)     1:55.71 (28.99)
 51 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ                           1:57.55    1:55.88  
     1) White, Kimberly 14              2) Ko, Amie 16                    
     3) Fung, Darlene 12                4) Schmidt, Jessica 16            
                  29.75       59.29 (29.54)     1:27.84 (28.55)     1:55.88 (28.04)
 52 Jennersville YMCA-MA                              1:56.87    1:56.08  
     1) Coughlin, Caitlin 17            2) Franciscus, Samantha 14        
     3) Gawin, Aly 18                   4) May, Sophie 14                 
                  28.54       57.71 (29.17)     1:27.31 (29.60)     1:56.08 (28.77)
 53 Ridgewood Branch OH YMCA-LE                       1:56.08    1:56.15  
     1) Farley, Miranda 15              2) Winar, Jubilee 16              
     3) Steponick, Jessica 15           4) Savage, Claire 18              
                  29.55       58.26 (28.71)     1:28.11 (29.85)     1:56.15 (28.04)
 54 Lionville Community YMCA-MA                       1:56.09    1:56.79  
     1) Manthe, Caitlin 17              2) Manthorp, Catherine 17         
     3) DeCrescente, Lauren 17          4) Abromovitz, Carleigh 18        
                  28.12       57.26 (29.14)     1:26.78 (29.52)     1:56.79 (30.01)
 55 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      1:58.31    1:57.01  
     1) Lyu, Jennifer 18                2) Pudik, Sophie 15               
     3) Mickunas, Heidi 17              4) Jones, Kaitlin 17              
                  29.08       58.31 (29.23)     1:28.57 (30.26)     1:57.01 (28.44)
 56 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:53.82    1:57.09  
     1) Schlegel, Samantha 16           2) Floyd, Kaitlyn 15              
     3) Hagar, Holly 15                 4) Simpson, Laura 16              
                  29.40       58.09 (28.69)     1:27.24 (29.15)     1:57.09 (29.85)
 57 Liberty Township/Powell YMCA-OH                   1:57.81    1:57.19  
     1) Peroni, Rachel 13               2) Kenny, Justine 14              
     3) Jaycox, Colleen 15              4) Racke, Caroline 15             
                  29.46       59.22 (29.76)     1:28.61 (29.39)     1:57.19 (28.58)
 58 Coffman Family YMCA-OH                            1:57.07    1:57.76  
     1) Bobick, Meghan 15               2) Saner, Kylie 15                
     3) Tomasiak, Shelby 15             4) Saner, Abby 17                 
                  28.98       58.46 (29.48)     1:28.84 (30.38)     1:57.76 (28.92)
 59 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:57.26    1:58.32  
     1) Sigmon, Heather 14              2) Joyce, Alaina 13               
     3) Seay, Libby 15                  4) Heim, Shelly 17                
                  29.10       59.46 (30.36)     1:30.49 (31.03)     1:58.32 (27.83)
 60 Greater Westfield YMCA-NE                         1:58.99    1:58.36  
     1) Longley, Lauren 16              2) Whitney, Emma 15               
     3) Wilber, Maeve 16                4) Walsh, Hope 17                 
                  30.51       59.62 (29.11)     1:28.93 (29.31)     1:58.36 (29.43)
 -- Greater Waterbury YMCA-CT                         1:57.76         DQ  
      False start
     1) Flaherty, Margaret 14           2) McCormack, Emily 16            
     3) Belden, Sarah 13                4) Moreau, Natalie 17             
                  30.07       58.96 (28.89)     1:29.42 (30.46)          DQ (28.26)
 -- Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 1:54.66         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Rice, Nevie 15                  2) Clough, Sally 14               
     3) Etter, Kate 17                  4) Slabe, Emily 17                
                  28.72       57.05 (28.33)     1:25.34 (28.29)          DQ (27.74)
 
Event 502  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:33.96   7/27/2012 Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC       
                         J Bonk, C Ellington, B Maloney, C Mayes           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.79
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:35.91    1:34.64  
     1) Maloney, Bailey 18              2) Kohut, Chris 16                
     3) Ellington, Colin 16             4) Mayes, Ben 18                  
                  23.99       48.08 (24.09)     1:10.93 (22.85)     1:34.64 (23.71)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:36.35    1:35.04  
     1) Novak, Jesse 18                 2) Chung, David 18                
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew 18              4) Zdroik, Brad 16                
                  24.41       48.19 (23.78)     1:12.23 (24.04)     1:35.04 (22.81)
  3 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:36.41    1:36.66  
     1) Sykes, Hugo 14                  2) Kealy, Tommy 17                
     3) Ronda, Eric 19                  4) Krentsa, Daniel 17             
                  24.52       48.56 (24.04)     1:12.56 (24.00)     1:36.66 (24.10)
  4 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  1:37.11    1:37.13  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 17             2) Hoce, Garrett 17               
     3) Hausman, Colin 18               4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
                  24.15       49.20 (25.05)     1:13.22 (24.02)     1:37.13 (23.91)
  5 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:37.86    1:37.55  
     1) Owens, Ryan 16                  2) Swiss, William 18              
     3) Beard, Billy 15                 4) Miller, Steve 17               
                  24.48       49.36 (24.88)     1:13.31 (23.95)     1:37.55 (24.24)
  6 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                1:38.00    1:37.72  
     1) D'Anna, Alex 17                 2) Lynch, Sam 18                  
     3) Kauth, Tyler 15                 4) Tucker, Christopher 17         
                  24.97       49.12 (24.15)     1:13.71 (24.59)     1:37.72 (24.01)
  7 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      1:38.63    1:37.81  
     1) Hills, Garrett 18               2) Piedt, Zachary 16              
     3) Slavens, John 17                4) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16             
                  24.10       48.14 (24.04)     1:13.08 (24.94)     1:37.81 (24.73)
  8 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:38.40    1:38.49  
     1) Finnegan, Jamie 16              2) LaCosta, William 18            
     3) Sholander, Douglas 17           4) Lutz, Sebastian 16             
                  24.91       49.54 (24.63)     1:14.43 (24.89)     1:38.49 (24.06)
  9 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:38.68    1:38.81  
     1) Schon, Alex 18                  2) Richardson, Ken 18             
     3) Jay, Brian 18                   4) Ashmead, Michael 17            
                  25.51       50.16 (24.65)     1:14.59 (24.43)     1:38.81 (24.22)
 -- Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:36.02         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Mehl, Justin 17                 2) Delahunty, Andrew 17           
     3) Oberg, Brad 17                  4) Borowicz, Robert 18            
                  23.90       47.44 (23.54)     1:10.58 (23.14)          DQ (23.11)
B - Final
 11 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:39.35    1:38.05  
     1) Neri, Kyle 18                   2) Shepley, Joseph 17             
     3) Molnar, Matthew 14              4) Maher, Curtis 16               
                  24.58       48.17 (23.59)     1:13.03 (24.86)     1:38.05 (25.02)
 12 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           1:39.45    1:38.95  
     1) Hancher, Mark 16                2) Seger, Jonathan 18             
     3) Scott, Eric 18                  4) Fry, Charlie 18                
                  24.97       50.17 (25.20)     1:14.74 (24.57)     1:38.95 (24.21)
 13 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:39.54    1:39.01  
     1) Woo, Brendan 17                 2) Cassidy, Michael 17            
     3) Kim, Eric 17                    4) Roh, Jin 18                    
                  25.12       49.67 (24.55)     1:14.36 (24.69)     1:39.01 (24.65)
 14 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:39.08    1:39.17  
     1) Baron, Joseph 16                2) Skoog, Alex 16                 
     3) Gurrieri, Anthony 18            4) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17              
                  25.01       49.85 (24.84)     1:14.62 (24.77)     1:39.17 (24.55)
 15 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:40.00    1:39.34  
     1) Cole, Mckenzie 16               2) Brower, Pieter 17              
     3) Brower, McClure 17              4) Chen, Randy 18                 
                  25.83       49.98 (24.15)     1:15.48 (25.50)     1:39.34 (23.86)
 16 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:39.43    1:39.45  
     1) Molloy, Zachary 17              2) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16         
     3) Tenner, Alexander 17            4) Betts, Daniel 16               
                  24.61       49.04 (24.43)     1:14.41 (25.37)     1:39.45 (25.04)
 17 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      1:39.87    1:39.75  
     1) Hudgins, Oliver 16              2) Pudik, Jake 15                 
     3) Taekman, Josh 16                4) Howes, Max 18                  
                  25.39       50.39 (25.00)     1:15.37 (24.98)     1:39.75 (24.38)
 18 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:40.09    1:40.04  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 17             2) Day, Sam 17                    
     3) Regan, Matt 16                  4) Rhodes, Lucas 15               
                  25.34       50.34 (25.00)     1:15.09 (24.75)     1:40.04 (24.95)
 19 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:40.00    1:40.13  
     1) Om, John 16                     2) McElduff, James 17             
     3) Stefanides, Kyle 16             4) Schrope, Nicholas 15           
                  24.93       50.02 (25.09)     1:14.91 (24.89)     1:40.13 (25.22)
 20 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       1:41.70    1:41.82  
     1) Murray, Grant 17                2) Fuller, Sam 16                 
     3) Kogut, Dougie 17                4) Harmon, David 18               
                  26.04       51.97 (25.93)     1:17.01 (25.04)     1:41.82 (24.81)
 
Event 502  Men 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:33.96   7/27/2012 Triangle Area YMCA, Triangle Area-NC       
                         J Bonk, C Ellington, B Maloney, C Mayes           
 Meet Qualifying:  1:48.79
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             1:38.43    1:35.91  
     1) Maslowski, Seth 16              2) Carson, Alex 16                
     3) Kohut, Chris 16                 4) Ellington, Colin 16            
                  24.41       48.64 (24.23)     1:12.61 (23.97)     1:35.91 (23.30)
  2 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              1:38.93    1:36.02  
     1) Oberg, Brad 17                  2) Delahunty, Andrew 17           
     3) Mehl, Justin 17                 4) Borowicz, Robert 18            
                  24.58       48.57 (23.99)     1:12.75 (24.18)     1:36.02 (23.27)
  3 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           1:36.56    1:36.35  
     1) Novak, Jesse 18                 2) Chung, David 18                
     3) Nesbitt, Andrew 18              4) Zdroik, Brad 16                
                  24.43       48.57 (24.14)     1:12.91 (24.34)     1:36.35 (23.44)
  4 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             1:40.74    1:36.41  
     1) Sykes, Hugo 14                  2) Kealy, Tommy 17                
     3) Ronda, Eric 19                  4) Krentsa, Daniel 17             
                  24.40       48.75 (24.35)     1:12.58 (23.83)     1:36.41 (23.83)
  5 Suncoast YMCA-FL                                  1:40.23    1:37.11  
     1) Sanders, Tristan 17             2) Hoce, Garrett 17               
     3) Hausman, Colin 18               4) McRae, Ryan 18                 
                  23.99       49.15 (25.16)     1:13.09 (23.94)     1:37.11 (24.02)
  6 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            1:44.01    1:37.86  
     1) Owens, Ryan 16                  2) Swiss, William 18              
     3) Miller, Steve 17                4) Beard, Billy 15                
                  24.44       49.05 (24.61)     1:13.62 (24.57)     1:37.86 (24.24)
  7 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                1:41.47    1:38.00  
     1) D'Anna, Alex 17                 2) Lynch, Sam 18                  
     3) Kauth, Tyler 15                 4) Tucker, Christopher 17         
                  24.98       49.36 (24.38)     1:14.43 (25.07)     1:38.00 (23.57)
  8 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            1:40.56    1:38.40  
     1) Finnegan, Jamie 16              2) LaCosta, William 18            
     3) Sholander, Douglas 17           4) Lutz, Sebastian 16             
                  25.15       49.38 (24.23)     1:14.32 (24.94)     1:38.40 (24.08)
  9 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      1:41.43    1:38.63  
     1) Hills, Garrett 18               2) Piedt, Zachary 16              
     3) Slavens, John 17                4) Kohlhoff, Jacob 16             
                  24.52       48.89 (24.37)     1:13.63 (24.74)     1:38.63 (25.00)
 10 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           1:41.98    1:38.68  
     1) Ashmead, Michael 17             2) Schon, Alex 18                 
     3) Jay, Brian 18                   4) Richardson, Ken 18             
                  24.79       49.33 (24.54)     1:13.80 (24.47)     1:38.68 (24.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     1:41.26    1:39.08  
     1) Gajdzisz, Ryan 17               2) Skoog, Alex 16                 
     3) Gurrieri, Anthony 18            4) Baron, Joseph 16               
                  24.75       49.45 (24.70)     1:14.42 (24.97)     1:39.08 (24.66)
 12 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  1:42.65    1:39.35  
     1) Neri, Kyle 18                   2) Shepley, Joseph 17             
     3) Molnar, Matthew 14              4) Maher, Curtis 16               
                  24.62       49.02 (24.40)     1:14.51 (25.49)     1:39.35 (24.84)
 13 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              1:42.04    1:39.43  
     1) Kazanowsky, Matthew 16          2) Molloy, Zachary 17             
     3) Tenner, Alexander 17            4) Betts, Daniel 16               
                  24.59       48.76 (24.17)     1:14.39 (25.63)     1:39.43 (25.04)
 14 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           1:42.43    1:39.45  
     1) Hancher, Mark 16                2) Seger, Jonathan 18             
     3) Scott, Eric 18                  4) Fry, Charlie 18                
                  25.20       50.77 (25.57)     1:15.23 (24.46)     1:39.45 (24.22)
 15 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        1:43.30    1:39.54  
     1) Woo, Brendan 17                 2) Cassidy, Michael 17            
     3) Kim, Eric 17                    4) Roh, Jin 18                    
                  25.24       49.88 (24.64)     1:14.75 (24.87)     1:39.54 (24.79)
 16 Chapel Hill-Carrboro YMCA-NC                      1:43.09    1:39.87  
     1) Taekman, Josh 16                2) Hudgins, Oliver 16             
     3) Pudik, Jake 15                  4) Howes, Max 18                  
                  25.19       50.18 (24.99)     1:15.55 (25.37)     1:39.87 (24.32)
 17 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     1:42.79    1:40.00  
     1) Om, John 16                     2) McElduff, James 17             
     3) Stefanides, Kyle 16             4) Schrope, Nicholas 15           
                  25.11       49.93 (24.82)     1:14.80 (24.87)     1:40.00 (25.20)
 17 Greensboro YMCA-NC                                1:41.37    1:40.00  
     1) Brower, McClure 17              2) Brower, Pieter 17              
     3) Cole, Mckenzie 16               4) Chen, Randy 18                 
                  25.83       50.46 (24.63)     1:15.95 (25.49)     1:40.00 (24.05)
 19 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  1:43.84    1:40.09  
     1) Boutwell, Parker 17             2) Day, Sam 17                    
     3) Regan, Matt 16                  4) Rhodes, Lucas 15               
                  25.27       54.67 (29.40)     1:14.86 (20.19)     1:40.09 (25.23)
 20 Anne Arundel County YMCA-MD                       1:45.20    1:41.70  
     1) Murray, Grant 17                2) Fuller, Sam 16                 
     3) Kogut, Dougie 17                4) Harmon, David 18               
                  25.93       51.72 (25.79)     1:16.90 (25.18)     1:41.70 (24.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Andover/North Andover YMCA-NE                     1:45.90    1:41.84  
     1) Faller, Joey 17                 2) Ty, Darren 15                  
     3) Kitchen, David 18               4) Zhao, Eric 17                  
                  25.47       50.92 (25.45)     1:16.57 (25.65)     1:41.84 (25.27)
 22 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     1:44.37    1:41.88  
     1) Hannon, Zachary 18              2) Gerarde, Matthew 18            
     3) Garneau, Frederick 18           4) Berg, Christian 17             
                  25.87       51.25 (25.38)     1:16.60 (25.35)     1:41.88 (25.28)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Lionville Community YMCA-MA                       1:46.08    1:41.93  
     1) Cody, Quentin 15                2) Tunno, Conor 17                
     3) Cestare, Tommy 16               4) Dinenberg, Justin 18           
                  25.58       51.01 (25.43)     1:16.32 (25.31)     1:41.93 (25.61)
 24 South Family YMCA-Kettering-OH                    1:43.49    1:41.97  
     1) Golba, Tom 17                   2) Fullington, Tyler 18           
     3) Breese, Drew 16                 4) Hosford, Ethan 16              
                  25.67       50.91 (25.24)     1:16.95 (26.04)     1:41.97 (25.02)
 25 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  1:47.25    1:42.75  
     1) Leeson, Peyton 17               2) Pelton, John 17                
     3) Erlenmeyer, Eric 17             4) Garcia, Matthew 15             
                  26.29       51.06 (24.77)     1:16.31 (25.25)     1:42.75 (26.44)
 26 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         1:46.61    1:42.78  
     1) Fergus, Jack 17                 2) Powers, Dylan 16               
     3) Bjork, Jacob 15                 4) Hein, Daniel 15                
                  25.92       51.49 (25.57)     1:17.53 (26.04)     1:42.78 (25.25)
 27 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     1:43.78    1:42.82  
     1) Perkins, Ian 18                 2) Anthony, Nick 16               
     3) Tatro, Case 17                  4) Olivares, Austin 19            
                  25.28       52.03 (26.75)     1:17.86 (25.83)     1:42.82 (24.96)
 28 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 1:46.28    1:42.99  
     1) Zimcosky, John Paul 17          2) Conko, Steve 15                
     3) Thomas, Luke 17                 4) Kostelnik, Justin 18           
                  25.50       50.84 (25.34)     1:17.23 (26.39)     1:42.99 (25.76)
 29 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        1:44.49    1:43.15  
     1) Bell, Elias 15                  2) Vandiford, Chandler 15         
     3) Stapp, Evan 15                  4) Crew, Justin 16                
                  25.56       51.75 (26.19)     1:18.15 (26.40)     1:43.15 (25.00)
 30 Ridley Area YMCA-MA                               1:44.87    1:43.43  
     1) Resweber, Clay 16               2) Swartz, Sean 17                
     3) Hieb, Austin 16                 4) Haigh, Matthew 15              
                  25.66       50.79 (25.13)     1:16.93 (26.14)     1:43.43 (26.50)
 31 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     1:47.00    1:43.48  
     1) Herfel, Garrison 14             2) Montague, Michael 17           
     3) Hamilton, Drew 17               4) David, Tyler 17                
                  26.67       51.29 (24.62)     1:17.16 (25.87)     1:43.48 (26.32)
 31 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         1:44.64    1:43.48  
     1) Rutter, Jonathan 17             2) Burt, Carson 14                
     3) Lethander, Matthew 17           4) Burt, Brennan 18               
                  25.70       51.60 (25.90)     1:17.59 (25.99)     1:43.48 (25.89)
 33 Great Miami Valley Ohio YMCA-OH                   1:46.78    1:43.49  
     1) Apple, Zach 16                  2) Rocheleau, Joshua 15           
     3) Jump, Logan 16                  4) Andrew, Mark 16                
                  25.56       52.41 (26.85)     1:18.71 (26.30)     1:43.49 (24.78)
 34 Coffman Family YMCA-OH                            1:43.65    1:43.67  
     1) Siefert, Hank 14                2) Smith, Kyle 17                 
     3) Matthews, Alex 16               4) Tirado, Brendan 19             
                  25.76       51.96 (26.20)     1:18.29 (26.33)     1:43.67 (25.38)
 35 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 1:46.77    1:43.87  
     1) Bennet, Jake 17                 2) Parsons, Kent 17               
     3) Glidden, Alex 18                4) Rodts, Harrison 18             
                  25.72       51.00 (25.28)     1:17.27 (26.27)     1:43.87 (26.60)
 36 Hunterdon County YMCA-NJ                          1:45.86    1:43.94  
     1) Breslin, Liam 16                2) Berardo, Christian 18          
     3) Sutera, Alexander 16            4) Fellin, Brian 18               
                  26.64       51.88 (25.24)     1:18.31 (26.43)     1:43.94 (25.63)
 37 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             1:28.75Y   1:44.11  
     1) Kirtek, David 17                2) Emmert, Charles 17             
     3) Spears, Michael 16              4) Plamondon, Aric 14             
                  25.94       51.85 (25.91)     1:17.93 (26.08)     1:44.11 (26.18)
 38 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 1:46.38    1:44.19  
     1) Li, Alexander 16                2) Balderrama, Guido 15           
     3) Stotesbery, Andrew 16           4) Ike, Oscar 16                  
                  26.35       52.55 (26.20)     1:18.69 (26.14)     1:44.19 (25.50)
 39 Pottstown YMCA-MA                                 1:48.12    1:44.30  
     1) Mokhallalati, Basil 17          2) Cassel, Mason 18               
     3) D'Arcangelo, Ethan 16           4) Stonebraker, Austin 17         
                  26.16       51.05 (24.89)     1:16.99 (25.94)     1:44.30 (27.31)
 40 Oshkosh Community YMCA-WI                         1:44.32    1:44.52  
     1) Pankratz, Riley 16              2) Slezak, Jacob 16               
     3) Slezak, Mitchell 16             4) Tuchscherer, Adam 17           
                  26.30       52.21 (25.91)     1:19.26 (27.05)     1:44.52 (25.26)
 41 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           1:45.86    1:45.05  
     1) Manniello, Ryan 16              2) Machat, Colin 17               
     3) Lubarsky, Jared 15              4) Winn, Aidan 17                 
                  26.52       52.27 (25.75)     1:19.10 (26.83)     1:45.05 (25.95)
 42 Joliet YMCA-IL                                    1:48.22    1:45.10  
     1) Wang, Youjia 16                 2) Dantes, Adam 16                
     3) Potts, Kyle 14                  4) Azar, Dominic 17               
                  26.29       53.42 (27.13)     1:19.56 (26.14)     1:45.10 (25.54)
 43 Hickory Foundation YMCA-NC                        1:46.15    1:45.29  
     1) Turcanu, Sava 18                2) Aberle, Brian 15               
     3) Pierce, Jake 17                 4) Ferner, Ryan 16                
                  25.85       52.42 (26.57)     1:18.34 (25.92)     1:45.29 (26.95)
 44 Flushing YMCA-MR                                  1:30.30Y   1:45.74  
     1) Timothy, Michael 16             2) Strbik, Peter 15               
     3) Knapp, Michael 16               4) Li, Alan 16                    
                  27.21       52.48 (25.27)     1:19.26 (26.78)     1:45.74 (26.48)
 45 B.R. Ryall (Northwestern Dupag-IL                 1:47.02    1:46.21  
     1) Williams, Bram 16               2) ST George, Maximilian 16       
     3) Spittler, Stephen 17            4) Crisman, Quin 15               
                  26.69       51.73 (25.04)     1:18.93 (27.20)     1:46.21 (27.28)
 46 Montclair YMCA-NJ                                 1:47.88    1:46.58  
     1) Kucharski, Hayden 17            2) Chow, JD 18                    
     3) Huaman, Kenneth 15              4) Patterson, Kyle 17             
                  26.76       54.13 (27.37)     1:21.37 (27.24)     1:46.58 (25.21)
 47 Hamilton Area NJ YMCA-NJ                          1:47.52    1:48.26  
     1) Walsh, Stephen 14               2) Tees, Matthew 16               
     3) Dawes, Mark 17                  4) Slahetka, Teddy 17             
                  26.98       53.94 (26.96)     1:21.06 (27.12)     1:48.26 (27.20)
 48 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ                           1:48.55    1:48.66  
     1) Jones, Daniel 18                2) Magier, Timothy 17             
     3) Rein, Matthew 18                4) Galarza, Daniel 15             
                  26.08       53.12 (27.04)     1:20.86 (27.74)     1:48.66 (27.80)
 -- Leaning Tower YMCA-IL                             1:45.47         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Gullickson, Matt 17             2) Roeseler, Stefan 17            
     3) Roeseler, Andreas 14            4) Gullickson, Mark 15            
                  25.10       50.42 (25.32)     1:17.07 (26.65)          DQ (25.92)
 -- Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      1:42.19         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) O'Neill, Ryan 17                2) Rush, Jimmy 15                 
     3) Silvestri, Matthew 16           4) Skibniewski, Michael 17        
                  24.85       49.66 (24.81)     1:15.52 (25.86)          DQ (23.61)
 -- Greater Waterbury YMCA-CT                         1:47.20         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Wassik, Jack 15                 2) DeCortin, Michael 18           
     3) Spagnolo, Joseph 17             4) Snyder, Ray 18                 
                  26.61       54.37 (27.76)     1:20.04 (25.67)          DQ (24.58)
 -- Chambersburg Memorial YMCA-MA                     1:48.46         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Leeper, Andrew 15               2) Fierer, Daniel 16              
     3) Fierer, Jacob 18                4) Callis, Daniel 16              
                  27.17       52.98 (25.81)     1:19.37 (26.39)          DQ (24.97)
 -- Rapid Area YMCA - MI-MI                           1:45.01         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) DeYoung, Max 17                 2) Blank, Evan 17                 
     3) Puglessi, Joey 15               4) Hooper, Matthew 18             
                  26.05       51.58 (25.53)     1:17.82 (26.24)          DQ (25.23)
 -- Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 1:42.40         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Westrick, Ross 17               2) Krueger, Drew 17               
     3) George, Kevin 16                4) German, Jack 17                
                  24.55       49.45 (24.90)     1:14.30 (24.85)          DQ (23.89)
 
Event 503  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:09.96    8/1/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De-MA     2:20.05    2:16.26  
                  31.21     1:06.58 (35.37)     1:41.52 (34.94)     2:16.26 (34.74)
  2 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:20.96    2:16.89  
                  29.91     1:03.83 (33.92)     1:39.22 (35.39)     2:16.89 (37.67)
  3 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:19.42    2:18.11  
                  30.22     1:05.39 (35.17)     1:40.94 (35.55)     2:18.11 (37.17)
  4 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:20.61    2:19.11  
                  30.24     1:05.55 (35.31)     1:42.01 (36.46)     2:19.11 (37.10)
  5 Joram, Meghan             16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:22.29    2:19.88  
                  31.52     1:06.58 (35.06)     1:43.02 (36.44)     2:19.88 (36.86)
  6 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:20.94    2:19.97  
                  30.72     1:06.23 (35.51)     1:42.81 (36.58)     2:19.97 (37.16)
  7 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:23.23    2:22.97  
                  31.40     1:06.93 (35.53)     1:44.27 (37.34)     2:22.97 (38.70)
  8 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:23.86    2:23.55  
                  31.16     1:07.29 (36.13)     1:45.32 (38.03)     2:23.55 (38.23)
  9 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:23.67    2:23.82  
                  32.53     1:08.30 (35.77)     1:45.77 (37.47)     2:23.82 (38.05)
 10 Kelly, Kate               18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:23.95    2:24.13  
                  31.14     1:06.92 (35.78)     1:44.65 (37.73)     2:24.13 (39.48)
B - Final
 11 Perrotti, Morgan          16 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:24.04    2:21.17  
                  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)     1:43.13 (36.88)     2:21.17 (38.04)
 12 Miller-Radest, Kara       17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:25.13    2:22.58  
                  30.84     1:06.92 (36.08)     1:44.84 (37.92)     2:22.58 (37.74)
 13 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:26.59    2:23.07  
                  31.41     1:07.26 (35.85)     1:44.72 (37.46)     2:23.07 (38.35)
 14 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:24.65    2:23.11  
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)     1:43.78 (36.83)     2:23.11 (39.33)
 15 Stephenson, Laura         18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:25.94    2:23.31  
                  32.32     1:08.75 (36.43)     1:45.42 (36.67)     2:23.31 (37.89)
 16 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:25.92    2:23.78  
                  32.04     1:08.38 (36.34)     1:45.83 (37.45)     2:23.78 (37.95)
 17 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:25.20    2:24.05  
                  32.08     1:08.47 (36.39)     1:46.13 (37.66)     2:24.05 (37.92)
 18 Popowski, Kristyn         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:24.04    2:24.06  
                  32.81     1:09.29 (36.48)     1:46.26 (36.97)     2:24.06 (37.80)
 19 Smalec, Lindsay           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:26.46    2:25.48  
                  31.80     1:08.44 (36.64)     1:46.47 (38.03)     2:25.48 (39.01)
 20 Shin, Clair               14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:25.00    2:26.42  
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)     1:46.97 (37.98)     2:26.42 (39.45)
C - Final
 21 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL-FL        2:26.82    2:22.32  
                  31.28     1:07.57 (36.29)     1:44.55 (36.98)     2:22.32 (37.77)
 22 Docken, Marie             14 South Family-OH-OH   2:27.00    2:23.60  
                  31.60     1:07.55 (35.95)     1:44.96 (37.41)     2:23.60 (38.64)
 23 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:28.30    2:25.48  
                  32.70     1:09.45 (36.75)     1:47.22 (37.77)     2:25.48 (38.26)
 24 McNulty, Sydney           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:28.39    2:26.50  
                  32.00     1:09.24 (37.24)     1:47.21 (37.97)     2:26.50 (39.29)
 25 Raybon, Lexy              18 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:27.13    2:26.84  
                  32.15     1:09.02 (36.87)     1:47.86 (38.84)     2:26.84 (38.98)
 26 Russo, Maria              16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:28.49    2:27.15  
                  32.81     1:09.74 (36.93)     1:47.85 (38.11)     2:27.15 (39.30)
 27 Cherkez, Sophia           13 Hickory -NC-NC       2:28.34    2:27.25  
                  32.72     1:09.21 (36.49)     1:47.52 (38.31)     2:27.25 (39.73)
 28 Sichterman, Megan         14 Countryside-OH-OH    2:27.17    2:28.61  
                  33.03     1:10.71 (37.68)     1:49.88 (39.17)     2:28.61 (38.73)
 29 Travers, Kaitlin          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:28.27    2:29.26  
                  33.60     1:11.05 (37.45)     1:50.19 (39.14)     2:29.26 (39.07)
 30 Cohee, Lindsey            14 Orlando-FL-FL        2:27.49    2:29.64  
                  32.14     1:09.53 (37.39)     1:49.08 (39.55)     2:29.64 (40.56)
 
Event 503  Women 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:09.96    8/1/2008 Leah Gingrich, West Shore-PA               
 Meet Qualifying:  2:37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 DiMeo, Grace              17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:21.40    2:19.42  
                1:06.03   2:19.42 (1:13.39)                                        
  2 Lankiewicz, Elise         18 Brandywine-De-MA     2:01.24Y   2:20.05  
                1:07.64   2:20.05 (1:12.41)                                        
  3 Slabe, Emily              17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:19.74    2:20.61  
                1:05.90   2:20.61 (1:14.71)                                        
  4 Whisenhunt, Meredith      16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:31.43    2:20.94  
                1:06.67   2:20.94 (1:14.27)                                        
  5 McNulty, Amanda           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:18.01    2:20.96  
                1:05.84   2:20.96 (1:15.12)                                        
  6 Joram, Meghan             16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:24.86    2:22.29  
                1:08.02   2:22.29 (1:14.27)                                        
  7 Soule, Mary O             14 W.North Carolina-NC  2:21.41    2:23.23  
                1:08.44   2:23.23 (1:14.79)                                        
  8 Alexander, Ryan           17 North Shore-MA-NE    2:20.84    2:23.67  
                1:07.94   2:23.67 (1:15.73)                                        
  9 Tacik, Morgan             15 Northwest-NC-NC      2:27.23    2:23.86  
                1:08.34   2:23.86 (1:15.52)                                        
 10 Kelly, Kate               18 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.76    2:23.95  
                1:07.64   2:23.95 (1:16.31)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Perrotti, Morgan          16 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:28.41    2:24.04  
                1:07.03   2:24.04 (1:17.01)                                        
 11 Popowski, Kristyn         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:25.38    2:24.04  
                1:10.37   2:24.04 (1:13.67)                                        
 13 Baker, Maddie             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:27.72    2:24.65  
                1:07.49   2:24.65 (1:17.16)                                        
 14 Shin, Clair               14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:27.72    2:25.00  
                1:08.82   2:25.00 (1:16.18)                                        
 15 Miller-Radest, Kara       17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:23.94    2:25.13  
                1:08.25   2:25.13 (1:16.88)                                        
 16 Driscoll, Brittany        16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:26.32    2:25.20  
                1:08.69   2:25.20 (1:16.51)                                        
 17 Law, Lauren               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:24.43    2:25.92  
                1:07.72   2:25.92 (1:18.20)                                        
 18 Stephenson, Laura         18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:26.56    2:25.94  
                1:09.25   2:25.94 (1:16.69)                                        
 19 Smalec, Lindsay           16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:28.41    2:26.46  
                1:08.29   2:26.46 (1:18.17)                                        
 20 Seiberlich, Emma          14 Phoenixville-PA-MA   2:30.71    2:26.59  
                1:08.17   2:26.59 (1:18.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Algee, Angela             18 Orlando-FL-FL        2:29.50    2:26.82  
                1:05.93   2:26.82 (1:20.89)                                        
 22 Docken, Marie             14 South Family-OH-OH   2:31.68    2:27.00  
                1:09.20   2:27.00 (1:17.80)                                        
 23 Raybon, Lexy              18 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:28.87    2:27.13  
                1:09.09   2:27.13 (1:18.04)                                        
 24 Sichterman, Megan         14 Countryside-OH-OH    2:28.66    2:27.17  
                1:10.31   2:27.17 (1:16.86)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Caroline         18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:23.78    2:27.23  
                1:07.78   2:27.23 (1:19.45)                                        
 26 Cohee, Lindsey            14 Orlando-FL-FL        2:27.38    2:27.49  
                1:08.52   2:27.49 (1:18.97)                                        
 27 Travers, Kaitlin          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:31.33    2:28.27  
                1:11.16   2:28.27 (1:17.11)                                        
 28 Coughlen, Madison         14 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:32.15    2:28.30  
                1:10.84   2:28.30 (1:17.46)                                        
 29 Cherkez, Sophia           13 Hickory -NC-NC       2:27.61    2:28.34  
                1:09.84   2:28.34 (1:18.50)                                        
 30 McNulty, Sydney           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:29.87    2:28.39  
                1:09.06   2:28.39 (1:19.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Russo, Maria              16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      2:28.16    2:28.49  
                1:08.63   2:28.49 (1:19.86)                                        
 32 Jean, Madison             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:32.60   J2:28.49  
                1:09.68   2:28.49 (1:18.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Toth, Laura               17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:28.13    2:28.52  
                1:08.90   2:28.52 (1:19.62)                                        
 34 Carter, Allie             15 Western Br-DE-MA     2:33.36    2:28.54  
                1:09.47   2:28.54 (1:19.07)                                        
 35 Contino, Morgan           18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:26.61    2:28.62  
                1:08.90   2:28.62 (1:19.72)                                        
 36 Calocino, Jillian         15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:30.29    2:28.69  
                1:09.39   2:28.69 (1:19.30)                                        
 37 Rapp, Maddie              18 Countryside-OH-OH    2:30.01    2:28.92  
                1:11.01   2:28.92 (1:17.91)                                        
 38 Rauth, Lexi               15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:32.85    2:29.11  
                1:11.40   2:29.11 (1:17.71)                                        
 39 Rezac, Emily              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:25.18    2:29.24  
                1:08.12   2:29.24 (1:21.12)                                        
 40 Morikawa, Carolyn         14 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:28.90    2:29.36  
                1:10.02   2:29.36 (1:19.34)                                        
 41 Bigini, Evelyn            15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:28.54    2:29.45  
                1:11.80   2:29.45 (1:17.65)                                        
 42 Sargent, Elizabeth        14 Wilton-CT-CT         2:28.76    2:29.53  
                1:11.73   2:29.53 (1:17.80)                                        
 43 Cullinan, Kristin         16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:32.19    2:29.79  
                1:09.40   2:29.79 (1:20.39)                                        
 44 Sizemore, Karah           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   2:27.96    2:30.06  
                1:10.46   2:30.06 (1:19.60)                                        
 45 Daniel, Talia             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:30.40    2:30.16  
                1:11.29   2:30.16 (1:18.87)                                        
 46 Mullaney, Maura           17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:31.97    2:30.24  
                1:09.68   2:30.24 (1:20.56)                                        
 47 Kruspe, Katie             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:33.06    2:30.36  
                1:10.43   2:30.36 (1:19.93)                                        
 48 Emmert, Erin              15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:36.08    2:30.45  
                1:11.62   2:30.45 (1:18.83)                                        
 49 Farnham, Madeleine        16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:32.66    2:30.50  
                1:10.39   2:30.50 (1:20.11)                                        
 50 Farina, Nicole            17 Brandywine-De-MA     2:10.40Y   2:30.89  
                1:10.38   2:30.89 (1:20.51)                                        
 51 Frantz, Sarah             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:29.11    2:31.12  
                1:10.77   2:31.12 (1:20.35)                                        
 52 Case, Michelle            17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:28.01    2:31.28  
                1:08.94   2:31.28 (1:22.34)                                        
 53 Snow, Madeline            16 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:36.54    2:31.37  
                1:11.17   2:31.37 (1:20.20)                                        
 54 Kauffeld, Maggie          15 Wilton-CT-CT         2:26.59    2:31.39  
                1:10.87   2:31.39 (1:20.52)                                        
 55 Weisgerber, Emma          15 Hickory -NC-NC       2:36.08    2:31.57  
                1:12.09   2:31.57 (1:19.48)                                        
 56 Penkwitz, Isabella        14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:30.02    2:31.61  
                1:11.66   2:31.61 (1:19.95)                                        
 57 Bauman, Alden             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:33.98    2:31.65  
                1:10.10   2:31.65 (1:21.55)                                        
 58 Carter, Kate              17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:29.62    2:31.83  
                1:12.21   2:31.83 (1:19.62)                                        
 59 Durak, Anna               13 Hickory -NC-NC       2:29.72    2:31.87  
                1:11.14   2:31.87 (1:20.73)                                        
 60 Gallamore, Natalie        14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:35.66    2:31.93  
                1:11.98   2:31.93 (1:19.95)                                        
 61 Stevens, McKenzie         17 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    2:10.96Y   2:32.04  
                1:13.66   2:32.04 (1:18.38)                                        
 62 Tippins, Katharine        15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:28.66    2:32.09  
                1:10.42   2:32.09 (1:21.67)                                        
 62 Parman, Payton            15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:32.06    2:32.09  
                1:11.16   2:32.09 (1:20.93)                                        
 64 Papes, Maria              15 Joliet - IL-IL       2:35.00    2:32.25  
                1:13.12   2:32.25 (1:19.13)                                        
 65 Samuelson, Rachel         17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:31.16    2:32.28  
                1:10.67   2:32.28 (1:21.61)                                        
 66 Smith, Sarah Grace        12 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:35.32    2:32.31  
                1:12.22   2:32.31 (1:20.09)                                        
 67 Miller, Brandi            17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:30.97    2:32.45  
                1:11.55   2:32.45 (1:20.90)                                        
 68 Tyle, Madison             14 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:35.86    2:32.53  
                1:11.05   2:32.53 (1:21.48)                                        
 69 Cook, Cami                15 West Shore-PA-MA     2:32.67    2:33.01  
                1:11.63   2:33.01 (1:21.38)                                        
 70 Smith, Delaney            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:32.13    2:33.05  
                1:11.35   2:33.05 (1:21.70)                                        
 71 Riordan, Alaina           14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:32.88    2:33.17  
                1:10.62   2:33.17 (1:22.55)                                        
 72 Fears, Tara               16 Countryside-OH-OH    2:35.27    2:33.18  
                1:09.54   2:33.18 (1:23.64)                                        
 73 Ward, Caroline            15 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:36.13    2:33.20  
                1:12.98   2:33.20 (1:20.22)                                        
 74 Williams, Emma            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:10.64Y   2:33.25  
                1:10.95   2:33.25 (1:22.30)                                        
 75 Dong, Cindy               13 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:29.79    2:33.37  
                1:11.59   2:33.37 (1:21.78)                                        
 76 Shaffer, Maddie           15 Springfield-OH-OH    2:33.16    2:33.46  
                1:10.28   2:33.46 (1:23.18)                                        
 77 Soleo, Lauren             13 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:32.61    2:33.56  
                1:12.68   2:33.56 (1:20.88)                                        
 78 Eckhard, Joie             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:32.09    2:33.57  
                1:12.07   2:33.57 (1:21.50)                                        
 79 Davie, Morgan             13 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:34.17    2:33.98  
                1:11.46   2:33.98 (1:22.52)                                        
 80 Coleman, Claire           17 Tri-County-WV-WV     2:33.04    2:33.99  
                1:12.14   2:33.99 (1:21.85)                                        
 81 Law, Sophia               13 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:34.60    2:34.23  
                1:12.51   2:34.23 (1:21.72)                                        
 82 Molloy, Marianne          14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:12.41Y   2:34.30  
                1:12.83   2:34.30 (1:21.47)                                        
 83 Aylmer, Megan             16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:34.32    2:35.71  
                1:12.30   2:35.71 (1:23.41)                                        
 84 Lechner, Ashleigh         13 W.North Carolina-NC  2:36.08    2:35.91  
                1:14.97   2:35.91 (1:20.94)                                        
 85 Santa Cruz, Nerissa       14 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:32.49    2:36.13  
                1:11.73   2:36.13 (1:24.40)                                        
 86 Burns, Megan              16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:12.64Y   2:36.15  
                1:12.76   2:36.15 (1:23.39)                                        
 87 Powers, Elizabeth         15 North Shore-MA-NE    2:37.08    2:36.23  
                1:12.54   2:36.23 (1:23.69)                                        
 88 Smith, Emily              13 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:33.99    2:36.29  
                1:13.48   2:36.29 (1:22.81)                                        
 89 Whitehead, Whitney        18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:34.69    2:36.33  
                1:11.97   2:36.33 (1:24.36)                                        
 90 Senecal, Genna            18 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:36.54    2:36.79  
                1:12.17   2:36.79 (1:24.62)                                        
 91 Stoddard, Deborah         16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:32.70    2:36.81  
                1:11.02   2:36.81 (1:25.79)                                        
 92 Saner, Abby               17 Coffman - OH-OH      2:35.90    2:36.97  
                1:13.22   2:36.97 (1:23.75)                                        
 93 Dunseath, Carly           14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:30.96    2:37.13  
                1:12.05   2:37.13 (1:25.08)                                        
 94 Buckridge, Emma           16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:31.93    2:37.27  
                1:15.15   2:37.27 (1:22.12)                                        
 95 Longley, Lauren           16 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   2:36.89    2:37.28  
                1:12.27   2:37.28 (1:25.01)                                        
 96 Reilly, Madeline          13 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:12.38Y   2:37.30  
                1:10.09   2:37.30 (1:27.21)                                        
 97 Winar, Jubilee            16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:34.14    2:37.43  
                1:13.15   2:37.43 (1:24.28)                                        
 98 Higgins, Andrea           14 North Shore-MA-NE    2:36.37    2:37.92  
                1:16.54   2:37.92 (1:21.38)                                        
 99 Bolin, Leah               18 Oshkosh-WI-WI        2:32.78    2:38.18  
                1:13.77   2:38.18 (1:24.41)                                        
100 Witzak, Evangeline        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:36.96    2:38.50  
                1:12.59   2:38.50 (1:25.91)                                        
100 Parker, Julieyanna        15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  2:32.16    2:38.50  
                1:12.43   2:38.50 (1:26.07)                                        
102 Lim, Cleopatra            12 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:33.90    2:38.51  
                1:13.34   2:38.51 (1:25.17)                                        
103 Lennon, Kelly             17 Andover-MA-NE        2:34.70    2:38.56  
                1:14.14   2:38.56 (1:24.42)                                        
104 Pringle, Laura            14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:12.49Y   2:39.40  
                1:12.59   2:39.40 (1:26.81)                                        
105 Siegel, Emma              17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:36.36    2:39.51  
                1:15.95   2:39.51 (1:23.56)                                        
106 Koenig, Casey             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:30.25    2:40.07  
                1:14.29   2:40.07 (1:25.78)                                        
107 Jelley, Shannon           13 Countryside-OH-OH    2:33.50    2:40.23  
                1:14.50   2:40.23 (1:25.73)                                        
108 Danielson, Amanda         18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:35.25    2:40.93  
                1:15.43   2:40.93 (1:25.50)                                        
109 Cannon, Adriana           18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     2:33.40    2:42.29  
                1:14.44   2:42.29 (1:27.85)                                        
110 Wethington, Cara          17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:12.53Y   2:42.76  
                1:13.37   2:42.76 (1:29.39)                                        
111 Huang, Ashley             13 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:33.45    2:46.77  
                1:14.96   2:46.77 (1:31.81)                                        
 -- Finn, Erin                17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:29.27        DNF  
      Did not finish
 
Event 504  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:02.39   7/27/2012 Leo Lim, Wyckoff-NJ                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC-NC       2:07.02    2:03.85  
                  27.34       58.45 (31.11)     1:31.24 (32.79)     2:03.85 (32.61)
  2 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:07.09    2:05.40  
                  28.20       59.87 (31.67)     1:32.64 (32.77)     2:05.40 (32.76)
  3 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:05.12    2:05.52  
                  27.36       58.42 (31.06)     1:30.36 (31.94)     2:05.52 (35.16)
  4 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:08.29    2:07.52  
                  28.50     1:00.90 (32.40)     1:34.39 (33.49)     2:07.52 (33.13)
  5 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:08.05    2:08.00  
                  28.10     1:00.09 (31.99)     1:33.70 (33.61)     2:08.00 (34.30)
  6 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:10.03    2:08.32  
                  28.46     1:00.84 (32.38)     1:33.88 (33.04)     2:08.32 (34.44)
  7 Schon, Alex               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:09.95    2:08.96  
                  28.48     1:01.40 (32.92)     1:35.92 (34.52)     2:08.96 (33.04)
  8 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:09.02    2:09.40  
                  28.46     1:01.02 (32.56)     1:34.58 (33.56)     2:09.40 (34.82)
  9 Kostelnik, Justin         18 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:08.15    2:09.47  
                  28.39     1:00.26 (31.87)     1:33.82 (33.56)     2:09.47 (35.65)
 10 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:10.13    2:11.35  
                  28.52     1:01.72 (33.20)     1:35.81 (34.09)     2:11.35 (35.54)
B - Final
 11 Nestor, Brandon           18 Orlando-FL-FL        2:10.33    2:08.38  
                  28.81     1:01.22 (32.41)     1:34.49 (33.27)     2:08.38 (33.89)
 12 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:10.85    2:08.96  
                  28.43     1:00.66 (32.23)     1:34.43 (33.77)     2:08.96 (34.53)
 13 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:10.94    2:09.39  
                  28.28     1:00.90 (32.62)     1:35.06 (34.16)     2:09.39 (34.33)
 14 Rodenhuis, Taylor         16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    2:10.21    2:09.78  
                  29.67     1:02.88 (33.21)     1:36.23 (33.35)     2:09.78 (33.55)
 15 McElduff, James           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:11.11    2:09.82  
                  28.77     1:01.93 (33.16)     1:35.63 (33.70)     2:09.82 (34.19)
 16 Healy, Edward             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:10.28    2:10.16  
                  29.06     1:02.32 (33.26)     1:36.04 (33.72)     2:10.16 (34.12)
 17 Hollinshead, Henry        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:11.25    2:10.50  
                  29.24     1:01.52 (32.28)     1:34.95 (33.43)     2:10.50 (35.55)
 18 Skaperdas, Stephen        18 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:10.87    2:11.01  
                  28.92     1:01.48 (32.56)     1:35.90 (34.42)     2:11.01 (35.11)
 19 Gullickson, Matt          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:10.17    2:11.48  
                  28.99     1:02.61 (33.62)     1:36.98 (34.37)     2:11.48 (34.50)
 20 Hancher, Mark             16 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:11.02    2:12.15  
                  28.31     1:00.90 (32.59)     1:35.88 (34.98)     2:12.15 (36.27)
C - Final
 21 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:11.76    2:10.89  
                  29.45     1:02.93 (33.48)     1:36.62 (33.69)     2:10.89 (34.27)
 22 Lopez, David              16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:12.35    2:11.15  
                  29.90     1:03.11 (33.21)     1:36.67 (33.56)     2:11.15 (34.48)
 23 May, David                13 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:12.98    2:11.21  
                  29.43     1:02.67 (33.24)     1:37.86 (35.19)     2:11.21 (33.35)
 24 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:12.59    2:11.67  
                  29.26     1:02.65 (33.39)     1:37.07 (34.42)     2:11.67 (34.60)
 25 Bullock, Thomas           17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:11.85    2:11.82  
                  29.73     1:03.74 (34.01)     1:38.24 (34.50)     2:11.82 (33.58)
 26 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:12.10    2:12.11  
                  29.96     1:04.46 (34.50)     1:38.48 (34.02)     2:12.11 (33.63)
 27 Hoce, Garrett             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:13.07    2:12.95  
                  28.22     1:01.25 (33.03)     1:36.84 (35.59)     2:12.95 (36.11)
 28 DePietro, Ryan            17 Lancaster-OH-OH      2:13.11    2:13.11  
                  28.27     1:01.25 (32.98)     1:36.36 (35.11)     2:13.11 (36.75)
 29 Kidd, Zach                17 Huntington-WV-WV     2:12.97    2:13.19  
                  29.29     1:02.73 (33.44)     1:37.77 (35.04)     2:13.19 (35.42)
 30 Kolloru, Raju             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:13.18    2:17.59  
                  30.19     1:04.77 (34.58)     1:40.31 (35.54)     2:17.59 (37.28)
 
Event 504  Men 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    National: * 2:02.39   7/27/2012 Leo Lim, Wyckoff-NJ                        
 Meet Qualifying:  2:24.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mehl, Justin              17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:04.01    2:05.12  
                1:00.00   2:05.12 (1:05.12)                                        
  2 Turcanu, Sava             18 Hickory -NC-NC       2:06.05    2:07.02  
                  59.21   2:07.02 (1:07.81)                                        
  3 Higgins, Sean             18 Wilton-CT-CT         2:04.94    2:07.09  
                1:00.53   2:07.09 (1:06.56)                                        
  4 Oberg, Brad               17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:08.12    2:08.05  
                1:00.37   2:08.05 (1:07.68)                                        
  5 Kostelnik, Justin         18 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:07.38    2:08.15  
                1:00.16   2:08.15 (1:07.99)                                        
  6 DeLise, Sam               17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:09.76    2:08.29  
                1:00.54   2:08.29 (1:07.75)                                        
  7 Lechner, Luke             17 W.North Carolina-NC  2:11.70    2:09.02  
                1:00.77   2:09.02 (1:08.25)                                        
  8 Schon, Alex               18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:13.01    2:09.95  
                1:01.07   2:09.95 (1:08.88)                                        
  9 Glavich, Jonathan         15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:08.20    2:10.03  
                1:00.91   2:10.03 (1:09.12)                                        
 10 Day, Sam                  17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:14.39    2:10.13  
                1:01.36   2:10.13 (1:08.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Gullickson, Matt          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  2:12.16    2:10.17  
                1:01.65   2:10.17 (1:08.52)                                        
 12 Rodenhuis, Taylor         16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC    2:12.60    2:10.21  
                1:02.93   2:10.21 (1:07.28)                                        
 13 Healy, Edward             17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:11.79    2:10.28  
                1:01.99   2:10.28 (1:08.29)                                        
 14 Nestor, Brandon           18 Orlando-FL-FL        2:08.60    2:10.33  
                1:00.62   2:10.33 (1:09.71)                                        
 15 Barragan, Manuel          17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:17.18    2:10.85  
                1:02.41   2:10.85 (1:08.44)                                        
 16 Skaperdas, Stephen        18 New Canaan-CT-CT     2:16.09    2:10.87  
                1:01.30   2:10.87 (1:09.57)                                        
 17 Hein, Daniel              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:14.57    2:10.94  
                1:01.30   2:10.94 (1:09.64)                                        
 18 Hancher, Mark             16 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:18.03    2:11.02  
                1:01.52   2:11.02 (1:09.50)                                        
 19 McElduff, James           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:11.85    2:11.11  
                1:00.95   2:11.11 (1:10.16)                                        
 20 Hollinshead, Henry        15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:15.61    2:11.25  
                1:02.15   2:11.25 (1:09.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kealy, Tommy              17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:12.69    2:11.66  
                1:02.10   2:11.66 (1:09.56)                                        
 22 Dillon-Davidson, Ciaran   17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     2:14.14    2:11.76  
                1:02.49   2:11.76 (1:09.27)                                        
 23 Bullock, Thomas           17 Northwest-NC-NC      2:15.05    2:11.85  
                1:03.33   2:11.85 (1:08.52)                                        
 24 Dixon-Anderson, Ian       17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:16.04    2:12.10  
                1:02.50   2:12.10 (1:09.60)                                        
 25 Harmon, David             18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:09.36    2:12.22  
                  59.46   2:12.22 (1:12.76)                                        
 26 Lopez, David              16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:16.64    2:12.35  
                1:03.13   2:12.35 (1:09.22)                                        
 27 Lee, Campbell             15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:12.96    2:12.59  
                1:03.26   2:12.59 (1:09.33)                                        
 28 Kidd, Zach                17 Huntington-WV-WV     2:14.32    2:12.97  
                1:02.64   2:12.97 (1:10.33)                                        
 29 May, David                13 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:18.60    2:12.98  
                1:04.20   2:12.98 (1:08.78)                                        
 30 Om, John                  16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:13.67    2:13.06  
                1:01.86   2:13.06 (1:11.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Hoce, Garrett             17 Suncoast-FL-FL       2:15.32    2:13.07  
                1:03.47   2:13.07 (1:09.60)                                        
 32 DePietro, Ryan            17 Lancaster-OH-OH      2:17.66    2:13.11  
                1:02.08   2:13.11 (1:11.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Kolloru, Raju             17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:12.19    2:13.18  
                1:03.31   2:13.18 (1:09.87)                                        
 34 Burke, Kyle               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:15.12    2:13.21  
                1:02.07   2:13.21 (1:11.14)                                        
 35 Powers, Dylan             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     2:22.61    2:13.24  
                1:01.52   2:13.24 (1:11.72)                                        
 36 Cignarale, Noah           16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:17.16    2:13.34  
                1:02.82   2:13.34 (1:10.52)                                        
 37 Robison, Connor           15 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:20.52    2:13.36  
                1:03.30   2:13.36 (1:10.06)                                        
 38 Conko, Steve              15 Laurel Highlands-AM  2:19.77    2:13.44  
                1:04.84   2:13.44 (1:08.60)                                        
 39 Happ, Colin               17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:18.03    2:13.52  
                1:03.54   2:13.52 (1:09.98)                                        
 40 Woo, Brendan              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:14.14    2:13.63  
                1:02.21   2:13.63 (1:11.42)                                        
 41 Davis, Cole               17 West Shore-PA-MA     2:14.63    2:13.66  
                1:03.28   2:13.66 (1:10.38)                                        
 42 Balderrama, Guido         15 Greenwich-CT-CT      2:15.23    2:14.29  
                1:02.59   2:14.29 (1:11.70)                                        
 43 Worobetz, Tory            17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:17.98    2:14.60  
                1:03.11   2:14.60 (1:11.49)                                        
 44 Schlemovitz, Aaron        16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:17.10    2:14.64  
                1:03.56   2:14.64 (1:11.08)                                        
 45 Krueger, Drew             17 Countryside-OH-OH    2:15.41    2:14.65  
                1:03.54   2:14.65 (1:11.11)                                        
 46 Kogut, Dougie             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:15.24    2:14.66  
                1:01.86   2:14.66 (1:12.80)                                        
 47 Biagioli, Francis         15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:18.96    2:14.67  
                1:02.81   2:14.67 (1:11.86)                                        
 48 King, Michael             17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:16.67    2:14.99  
                1:03.24   2:14.99 (1:11.75)                                        
 49 Regan, Matt               16 Northwest-NC-NC      2:18.71    2:15.02  
                1:01.23   2:15.02 (1:13.79)                                        
 50 Voorhies, Brandon         18 Countryside-OH-OH    2:16.36    2:15.11  
                1:01.61   2:15.11 (1:13.50)                                        
 51 Crewe, Jackson            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:19.69    2:15.24  
                1:01.37   2:15.24 (1:13.87)                                        
 51 Plamondon, Aric           14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      2:23.21    2:15.24  
                1:03.79   2:15.24 (1:11.45)                                        
 53 Zebrowski, Matthew        17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:17.20    2:15.58  
                1:04.57   2:15.58 (1:11.01)                                        
 54 Na, Hevin                 17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:19.08    2:15.71  
                1:03.27   2:15.71 (1:12.44)                                        
 55 Snelson, Trent            19 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL  2:11.36    2:16.03  
                1:01.34   2:16.03 (1:14.69)                                        
 56 Gimple, Tyler             18 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:16.63    2:16.15  
                1:02.51   2:16.15 (1:13.64)                                        
 57 Hollinshead, Stephen      17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:15.31    2:16.29  
                1:02.71   2:16.29 (1:13.58)                                        
 58 Tanaka, Sean              16 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:00.27Y   2:16.34  
                1:04.82   2:16.34 (1:11.52)                                        
 59 Rogatz, Henry             16 Brandywine-De-MA     2:16.79    2:16.38  
                1:04.20   2:16.38 (1:12.18)                                        
 59 Distler, Max              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:16.80    2:16.38  
                1:02.82   2:16.38 (1:13.56)                                        
 61 Aristizabal, Hayden       17 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:18.06    2:16.39  
                1:03.67   2:16.39 (1:12.72)                                        
 62 Spazzarini, Neil          16 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:17.54    2:16.42  
                1:03.01   2:16.42 (1:13.41)                                        
 63 Harrison, William         16 Flushing-NY-MR       1:57.24Y   2:16.43  
                1:02.72   2:16.43 (1:13.71)                                        
 64 Steskla, Tyler            17 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:21.97    2:16.53  
                1:04.65   2:16.53 (1:11.88)                                        
 65 Smith, Jesse              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:17.66    2:16.74  
                1:03.98   2:16.74 (1:12.76)                                        
 66 Dobson, Chet              13 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:23.77    2:17.20  
                1:04.83   2:17.20 (1:12.37)                                        
 67 Shubert, Mitchell         17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:00.29Y   2:17.23  
                1:05.26   2:17.23 (1:11.97)                                        
 68 Tenner, Alexander         17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   2:20.32    2:17.26  
                1:03.00   2:17.26 (1:14.26)                                        
 69 Davidson, John            15 Eugene-OR-OR         2:20.02    2:17.36  
                1:01.33   2:17.36 (1:16.03)                                        
 70 Fullington, Tyler         18 South Family-OH-OH   2:23.45    2:17.38  
                1:03.84   2:17.38 (1:13.54)                                        
 71 Pelton, Matthew           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:19.15    2:17.44  
                1:04.43   2:17.44 (1:13.01)                                        
 72 Asgian, Chris             17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       2:17.70    2:17.55  
                1:03.86   2:17.55 (1:13.69)                                        
 73 Dello Buono, Frank        17 Kennett-PA-MA        2:20.91    2:17.59  
                1:03.16   2:17.59 (1:14.43)                                        
 74 Rowley, Benjamin          16 Glens Falls-NY-AD    2:20.96    2:17.60  
                1:04.06   2:17.60 (1:13.54)                                        
 75 Walker, Brian             17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:20.28    2:17.80  
                1:04.78   2:17.80 (1:13.02)                                        
 76 Hynes, Brian              14 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:21.53    2:17.83  
                1:06.12   2:17.83 (1:11.71)                                        
 77 Gutsche, Nicholas         18 Brandywine-De-MA     2:18.70    2:18.27  
                1:04.62   2:18.27 (1:13.65)                                        
 78 Aukerman, Nick            14 South Family-OH-OH   2:21.58    2:18.78  
                1:06.40   2:18.78 (1:12.38)                                        
 79 Olivier, Patrick          16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      2:18.95    2:18.81  
                1:05.16   2:18.81 (1:13.65)                                        
 80 Amodio, Logan             18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:22.21    2:18.91  
                1:04.17   2:18.91 (1:14.74)                                        
 81 Molnar, Matthew           14 Cheshire-CT-CT       2:21.85    2:18.97  
                1:05.15   2:18.97 (1:13.82)                                        
 82 Robbins, Jack             15 Piedmont-VA-VA       2:20.61    2:19.72  
                1:06.64   2:19.72 (1:13.08)                                        
 83 DiGiaro, Zach             15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:00.63Y   2:19.76  
                1:03.31   2:19.76 (1:16.45)                                        
 84 Chou, Max                 16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:59.48Y   2:19.86  
                1:06.13   2:19.86 (1:13.73)                                        
 85 Fanucci, Lucas            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:20.74    2:19.89  
                1:05.62   2:19.89 (1:14.27)                                        
 86 Husta, Greg               17 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:22.83    2:20.00  
                1:04.00   2:20.00 (1:16.00)                                        
 87 Thorne, Connor            16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:22.97    2:20.01  
                1:06.33   2:20.01 (1:13.68)                                        
 88 Olson, Andrew             17 Coffman - OH-OH      2:21.47    2:20.02  
                1:07.54   2:20.02 (1:12.48)                                        
 89 Garcia, Matthew           15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:20.01    2:20.06  
                1:05.12   2:20.06 (1:14.94)                                        
 90 Maldonado, Dimitri        13 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     2:21.74    2:20.12  
                1:06.49   2:20.12 (1:13.63)                                        
 91 Dietrich, Eric            15 Boyertown-PA-MA      2:23.46    2:20.18  
                1:05.59   2:20.18 (1:14.59)                                        
 92 Huaman, Kenneth           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      2:21.65    2:20.20  
                1:04.39   2:20.20 (1:15.81)                                        
 93 Eramo, Alessandro         19 North Shore-MA-NE    2:20.53    2:20.39  
                1:06.01   2:20.39 (1:14.38)                                        
 94 Ellis, Mitchell           16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  2:23.74    2:20.41  
                1:05.90   2:20.41 (1:14.51)                                        
 95 Fulton, Peter             18 East Hartford-CT-CT  2:20.50    2:21.29  
                1:06.45   2:21.29 (1:14.84)                                        
 96 Hochstein, Brent          18 Central Delaware-MA  2:19.59    2:21.34  
                1:05.08   2:21.34 (1:16.26)                                        
 97 Anderson, Jarod           14 West Shore-PA-MA     2:22.19    2:21.42  
                1:05.21   2:21.42 (1:16.21)                                        
 98 McDowell, Robert          17 Wilton-CT-CT         2:00.62Y   2:21.44  
                1:05.21   2:21.44 (1:16.23)                                        
 99 Lanetti, David            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:23.42    2:21.65  
                1:05.83   2:21.65 (1:15.82)                                        
100 Cassel, Mason             18 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:58.38Y   2:21.81  
                1:05.74   2:21.81 (1:16.07)                                        
101 Chang, Henry              17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:21.54    2:21.94  
                1:05.90   2:21.94 (1:16.04)                                        
102 Walsh, Stephen            14 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  2:20.92    2:22.03  
                1:06.50   2:22.03 (1:15.53)                                        
103 Kishpaugh, Zachary        16 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:24.04    2:22.11  
                1:08.39   2:22.11 (1:13.72)                                        
104 Kelly, John               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:19.23    2:22.16  
                1:04.45   2:22.16 (1:17.71)                                        
105 Nawn, Philip              16 Ridley-PA-MA         2:20.53    2:22.22  
                1:05.38   2:22.22 (1:16.84)                                        
106 Kirkby, James             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  2:21.23    2:22.33  
                1:06.19   2:22.33 (1:16.14)                                        
107 Willis, Wyatt             16 Orlando-FL-FL        2:22.04    2:22.36  
                1:07.05   2:22.36 (1:15.31)                                        
108 Hoagland, Jack            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:24.18    2:22.43  
                1:05.83   2:22.43 (1:16.60)                                        
109 Drake, Michael            17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  2:21.57    2:22.51  
                1:07.67   2:22.51 (1:14.84)                                        
110 Venditto, Nick            18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:00.54Y   2:22.54  
                1:03.95   2:22.54 (1:18.59)                                        
111 Om, Joe                   13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  2:24.14    2:22.82  
                1:05.76   2:22.82 (1:17.06)                                        
112 Rein, Matthew             18 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     2:23.86    2:22.92  
                1:06.15   2:22.92 (1:16.77)                                        
113 Kemp, Colin               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:23.24    2:22.96  
                1:07.61   2:22.96 (1:15.35)                                        
113 Stelmack, John            17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   2:22.96    2:22.96  
                1:07.83   2:22.96 (1:15.13)                                        
115 Martin, Jacob             16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:23.87    2:23.08  
                1:08.46   2:23.08 (1:14.62)                                        
116 Cody, Quentin             15 Lionville-PA-MA      2:23.52    2:23.24  
                1:06.19   2:23.24 (1:17.05)                                        
117 Souza, Zachary            15 South Shore, MA-NE   2:23.45    2:23.53  
                1:07.96   2:23.53 (1:15.57)                                        
118 Oh, Joshua                14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        2:23.90    2:23.79  
                1:06.19   2:23.79 (1:17.60)                                        
119 Drozdzewicz, Daniel       18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:19.61    2:24.07  
                1:04.54   2:24.07 (1:19.53)                                        
120 Clark, Jack               15 Sarasota-FL-FL       2:21.88    2:24.41  
                1:09.16   2:24.41 (1:15.25)                                        
121 Tomljanovic, Peter        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  2:23.46    2:24.47  
                1:04.30   2:24.47 (1:20.17)                                        
122 Arrington, Tyler          16 North Shore-MA-NE    2:22.93    2:24.76  
                1:09.28   2:24.76 (1:15.48)                                        
123 Legarth, Brian            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:23.34    2:25.09  
                1:06.73   2:25.09 (1:18.36)                                        
124 Noskov, Nikita            18 Fairfield-CT-CT      2:17.18    2:25.11  
                1:04.87   2:25.11 (1:20.24)                                        
125 Harwell, Emery            16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    2:21.75    2:25.68  
                1:08.91   2:25.68 (1:16.77)                                        
126 Jones, Brendan            15 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   2:22.25    2:26.34  
                1:07.78   2:26.34 (1:18.56)                                        
127 Nichols, Jordan           14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  2:21.73    2:27.52  
                1:08.66   2:27.52 (1:18.86)                                        
128 Terracciano, Kyle         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:22.90    2:28.92  
                1:07.55   2:28.92 (1:21.37)                                        
 -- Kelley, Jimmy             14 ME Lyons-OH-OH       2:23.14         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                1:09.60        DQ (1:17.19)                                        
 -- Regan, Dillon             16 Coffman - OH-OH      2:20.78         DQ  
      False start
                1:08.80        DQ (1:15.00)                                        
 -- LaCosta, William          18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  2:14.49         DQ  
      Alternating Kick
                1:02.01        DQ (1:12.26)                                        
 -- League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      2:12.20         DQ  
      False start
                1:02.12        DQ (1:11.70)                                        
 -- Roth, Steven              18 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  2:00.38Y        DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                1:04.90        DQ (1:16.04)                                        
 -- Meisenheimer, John        17 Orlando-FL-FL        1:58.72Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 505  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 29.32   7/30/2004 Lauren English, Montclair-NJ-                
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornell, Emily            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.55      30.42  
  2 Diaz, Alicia              15 Kennett-PA-MA          30.67      30.55  
  3 Kim, Michelle             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          31.20      30.73  
  4 Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA-MA        30.72      30.74  
  5 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    31.19      30.80  
  5 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV     31.26      30.80  
  7 Kahmann, Marianne         16 Countryside-OH-OH      30.41      30.83  
  8 Chen, Cathy               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    31.36      30.84  
  9 Llewellyn, Savannah       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    31.48      31.09  
 10 Perry, Julia              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          31.45      31.98  
B - Final
 11 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    31.54      30.96  
 12 Sigmon, Heather           14 Greensboro-NC-NC       31.53      31.12  
 13 Cass, Leeanna             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     31.68      31.39  
 14 Bookwalter, Nikki         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.59      31.42  
 15 Ty, Allyson               13 Andover-MA-NE          31.62      31.52  
 16 Humel, Colleen            16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       31.72      31.54  
 17 Sampson, Emma             13 Springfield-OH-OH      31.59      31.67  
 18 Neggia, Susan             16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          31.64      31.75  
 19 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    31.70      31.79  
 20 Cronin, Sarah             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    31.63      31.80  
C - Final
 21 Kuhn, Katrina             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    31.83      31.44  
 22 Beese, Meg                17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        31.73      31.50  
 23 Cammann, Emma             18 Andover-MA-NE          31.89      31.52  
 24 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    31.84      31.66  
 24 McElwee, Erin             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.84      31.66  
 26 Kicklighter, Katie        17 Orlando-FL-FL          32.03      31.76  
 26 Shaffer, Autumn           15 Reading-PA-MA          32.00      31.76  
 28 Keiner, Payton            14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    31.88      31.81  
 29 Chemey, Elizabeth         14 Boyertown-PA-MA        31.80      31.96  
 30 Rankin, Michaela          13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     32.01      32.05  
 
Event 505  Women 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 29.32   7/30/2004 Lauren English, Montclair-NJ-                
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kahmann, Marianne         16 Countryside-OH-OH      30.25      30.41  
  2 Cornell, Emily            15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.32      30.55  
  3 Diaz, Alicia              15 Kennett-PA-MA          30.94      30.67  
  4 Rockett, Ally             17 Boyertown-PA-MA        32.40      30.72  
  5 Temple, Lindsay           17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    30.94      31.19  
  6 Kim, Michelle             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          28.62Y     31.20  
  7 Miller, Maggie            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV     30.23      31.26  
  8 Chen, Cathy               16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    33.55      31.36  
  9 Perry, Julia              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          32.10      31.45  
 10 Llewellyn, Savannah       17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    32.44      31.48  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sigmon, Heather           14 Greensboro-NC-NC       33.10      31.53  
 12 Bishop, Haley             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    31.22      31.54  
 13 Sampson, Emma             13 Springfield-OH-OH      31.62      31.59  
 13 Bookwalter, Nikki         17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.73      31.59  
 15 Ty, Allyson               13 Andover-MA-NE          32.92      31.62  
 16 Cronin, Sarah             17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    31.72      31.63  
 17 Neggia, Susan             16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          31.64      31.64  
 18 Cass, Leeanna             16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     31.73      31.68  
 19 Salzano, Nicole           17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    32.16      31.70  
 20 Humel, Colleen            16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       27.87Y     31.72  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Beese, Meg                17 B R Ryall-IL-IL        32.01      31.73  
 22 Chemey, Elizabeth         14 Boyertown-PA-MA        31.81      31.80  
 23 Kuhn, Katrina             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    33.20      31.83  
 24 McElwee, Erin             18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    32.25      31.84  
 24 Gaynor, Molly             18 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    33.11      31.84  
 26 Keiner, Payton            14 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    31.71      31.88  
 27 Cammann, Emma             18 Andover-MA-NE          31.97      31.89  
 28 Shaffer, Autumn           15 Reading-PA-MA          27.92Y     32.00  
 29 Rankin, Michaela          13 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     32.52      32.01  
 30 Kicklighter, Katie        17 Orlando-FL-FL          32.57      32.03  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Long, Megan               17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    32.58      32.06  
 32 Francisco, Anna           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     27.48Y     32.11  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Nemeth, Amy               16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    31.85      32.12  
 34 Otten, Emma               14 Clippard-OH            32.83      32.14  
 35 Deller, Amanda            16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    32.51      32.21  
 36 Gring, MacKenzie          15 Reading-PA-MA          28.19Y     32.30  
 37 Hugo, Kate                17 Oshkosh-WI-WI          27.47Y     32.33  
 38 Day, Julia                17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    33.31      32.35  
 39 Barlok, Sara              16 Cheshire-CT-CT         32.59      32.37  
 40 Apostolu, Georgia         14 Ridley-PA-MA           29.41Y     32.39  
 41 Evans, Olivia             18 Reading-PA-MA          27.89Y     32.43  
 41 Corley, Anna              17 Piedmont-VA-VA         33.55      32.43  
 43 Skellett, Alaina          14 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        29.21Y     32.44  
 44 Smires, Audra             14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    33.97      32.46  
 45 Galvin, Alanna            16 B R Ryall-IL-IL        32.35      32.47  
 46 Hulett, Holly             15 South Family-OH-OH     35.70      32.48  
 47 Thomas, Emma              15 Western Br-DE-MA       28.22Y     32.49  
 48 Temple, Alexandra         13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    34.28      32.55  
 49 Russell, Jessica          18 Bath Area-ME-ME        27.08Y     32.58  
 50 Howell, Margaret          15 Rappahannock-VA-VA     32.54      32.60  
 51 Davis, Saralynn           14 Jennersville-PA-MA     34.15S     32.64  
 51 Romero, Ana               14 Orlando-FL-FL          32.75      32.64  
 53 Eckblad, Rebecca          16 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        28.67Y     32.66  
 53 Walker, Isobel            16 Greenwich-CT-CT        28.35Y     32.66  
 55 Holliday, Claire          15 Rock Hill-SC-SC        33.35      32.67  
 56 Sell, Katie               15 Rappahannock-VA-VA     27.62Y     32.71  
 56 Ramsden, Kaitlin          13 Triangle Area-NC-NC    34.51      32.71  
 58 Olson, Kylie              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       34.55      32.72  
 59 Hoagland, Kayleigh        15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    30.50Y     32.73  
 59 Buckley, Abigail          16 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    34.64      32.73  
 61 Kierencew, Michelle       17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    33.90      32.74  
 62 Day, Mary                 15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.24Y     32.79  
 63 Brode, Rhyan              13 New Canaan-CT-CT       33.32      32.81  
 64 Fergus, Sarah             15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       32.77      32.82  
 64 Hall, Samantha            16 Harrison Co.-WV-WV     32.28      32.82  
 66 Judge, Megan              12 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    32.99      32.84  
 67 O'Grady, Niamh            17 Sarasota-FL-FL         28.13Y     32.86  
 68 Fry, Mary Margaret        15 Blue Ash-OH-OH         32.92      32.87  
 69 Blake, Caitlyn            16 Western Br-DE-MA       29.02Y     32.94  
 70 Pilarski, Claire          18 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        32.69      32.95  
 71 Evans, Sidney             15 Reading-PA-MA          29.41Y     32.99  
 72 Corrigan, Katie           16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    33.80      33.04  
 73 Thompson, Brianna         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    33.25      33.08  
 74 Sivak, Erin               18 B R Ryall-IL-IL        33.35      33.10  
 75 Herman, Julia             16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    34.57      33.14  
 75 Kiely, Katie              13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    28.42Y     33.14  
 77 Mahoney, Corinne          15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     29.21Y     33.20  
 77 Biagioli, Isabella        15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          33.96      33.20  
 79 Hatt, Lindsay             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    33.34      33.29  
 80 Hansen, Ginger            12 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    33.25      33.31  
 81 Mongillo, Laura           17 Cheshire-CT-CT         33.76      33.32  
 82 Hofmann, Riley            13 Rapid Area-MI-MI       33.88      33.38  
 83 Alexy, Kate               14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    32.87      33.39  
 83 Gaza, Megan               17 Laurel Highlands-AM    33.44      33.39  
 85 Peroni, Rachel            13 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      36.28      33.40  
 86 Ronayne, Kylene           16 Ridley-PA-MA           32.86      33.43  
 87 Hein, Sarah               13 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       39.24      33.45  
 88 Dunseath, Chloe           12 ME Lyons-OH-OH         33.37      33.46  
 89 Kenny, Justine            14 Liberty Twp-OH-OH      34.23S     33.56  
 90 Monahan, Megan            17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         34.30      33.57  
 91 Hsi, Audrey               13 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    35.96      33.59  
 92 Brebberman, Morgan        17 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH       33.35      33.63  
 93 Bauer, Cydnie             17 Suncoast-FL-FL         34.26      33.74  
 94 Whitney, Emma             15 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     32.85      33.76  
 95 Laibly, Cassie            13 Oshkosh-WI-WI          35.32      33.79  
 96 Di Blasio, Brigid         14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    32.51      33.82  
 97 Armbruster, Ally          13 Boyertown-PA-MA        34.03      33.85  
 98 Thayer, Hailey            16 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    33.58      33.87  
 98 Siefert, Morgan           16 Coffman - OH-OH        34.02      33.87  
100 Scanlan, Paula            13 Greenwich-CT-CT        35.13      33.89  
101 McCloskey, Maddie         15 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       36.11      33.90  
101 Plyler, Olivia            14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     37.22      33.90  
103 Angus, Effie              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    33.38      33.94  
104 Williams, Jo-Jo           18 Greensboro-NC-NC       33.91      34.03  
105 Jewell, Audrey            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH         34.46      34.05  
106 Jahan, Sophie             13 Greenwich-CT-CT        34.20      34.06  
107 Kreager, Alex             16 Greensboro-NC-NC       35.09      34.13  
108 Walsh, Hope               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     31.28Y     34.31  
109 Cannon, Erin              17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    32.30Y     34.33  
110 Wade, Kirsten             15 Hockomock-MA-NE        37.44      34.34  
111 Hatt, Rachel              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    31.63      34.37  
112 Albert, Kiana             15 Triangle Area-NC-NC    34.63      34.44  
113 Conte, Lauren             17 Andover-MA-NE          29.55Y     34.48  
114 Whitcomb, Maela           16 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       35.00      34.50  
115 Bartlett, Kelsey          14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    36.48      34.57  
116 Megill, Cara              13 Boyertown-PA-MA        34.83      34.62  
117 Munro, Courtney           15 Montclair-NJ-NJ        34.74      34.89  
118 Contino, Taylor           14 ME Lyons-OH-OH         34.00      34.97  
119 Mazukewicz, Lisa          18 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ    35.07      34.98  
120 Webb, Hannah              18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    33.98      35.02  
 -- Noll, Sarah               13 Laurel Highlands-AM    33.32         DQ  
      Completely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Sardis, Megan             14 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    34.31        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Mack, Abby                17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.09Y       DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 506  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.90   7/30/2010 James Wells, Bath Area-ME                    
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    26.53      26.21  
  2 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    27.54      27.31  
  3 Lynch, Sam                18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       27.90      27.39  
  4 Kim, Eric                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          28.00      27.93  
  5 Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       28.34      27.97  
  6 O'Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    28.19      28.09  
  7 Skoog, Alex               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    28.39      28.20  
  8 Freedman, Ryan            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    28.18      28.22  
  9 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          28.10      28.23  
 10 Procunier, Garrett        19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        28.36      28.29  
B - Final
 11 Rush, Jimmy               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    28.49      28.17  
 12 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       28.42      28.24  
 13 Lancenese, Dillon         17 Boyertown-PA-MA        28.41      28.31  
 14 Ramsay, Auston            14 South Shore, MA-NE     28.79      28.42  
 15 Snyder, Ray               18 Waterbury-CT-CT        28.75      28.43  
 16 Berg, Christian           17 East Hartford-CT-CT    28.74      28.49  
 17 Faller, Joey              17 Andover-MA-NE          28.40      28.51  
 18 Kauth, Tyler              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       28.96      28.53  
 19 Louie, Ethan              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    28.72      28.64  
 20 Kazanowsky, Matthew       16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     28.74      28.85  
C - Final
 21 Wooley, Ian               18 Countryside-OH-OH      29.08      28.59  
 22 Long, Mace                18 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    29.10      28.79  
 23 Yoo, Brenden              16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.10      28.87  
 24 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          29.08      28.91  
 25 Gardner, Chris            18 Central Delaware-MA    29.03      28.96  
 26 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        16 Pottstown-PA-MA        29.04      29.01  
 27 Curtin, Colin             17 East Hartford-CT-CT    29.10      29.02  
 28 Kemp, Colin               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     29.02      29.04  
 29 Satre, Jon                17 Hilliard-OH-OH         29.02      29.07  
 30 Orzechowski, Drew         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    29.08      29.18  
 
Event 506  Men 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 25.90   7/30/2010 James Wells, Bath Area-ME                    
 Meet Qualifying:  45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sali, Dylan               18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    27.28      26.53  
  2 Carson, Alex              16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    28.46      27.54  
  3 Lynch, Sam                18 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       27.33      27.90  
  4 Kim, Eric                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          28.33      28.00  
  5 Roh, Jin                  18 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          28.24      28.10  
  6 Freedman, Ryan            17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.71      28.18  
  7 O'Brien, Michael          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    29.89      28.19  
  8 Fergus, Jack              17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       28.44      28.34  
  9 Procunier, Garrett        19 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        28.70      28.36  
 10 Skoog, Alex               16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    29.22      28.39  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Faller, Joey              17 Andover-MA-NE          24.83Y     28.40  
 12 Lancenese, Dillon         17 Boyertown-PA-MA        30.94      28.41  
 13 Tucker, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       28.35      28.42  
 14 Rush, Jimmy               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    29.32      28.49  
 15 Louie, Ethan              18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ    28.59      28.72  
 16 Kazanowsky, Matthew       16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     28.97      28.74  
 16 Berg, Christian           17 East Hartford-CT-CT    29.18      28.74  
 18 Snyder, Ray               18 Waterbury-CT-CT        28.76      28.75  
 19 Ramsay, Auston            14 South Shore, MA-NE     27.30Y     28.79  
 20 Kauth, Tyler              15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       29.89      28.96  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Kemp, Colin               15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     30.63      29.02  
 21 Satre, Jon                17 Hilliard-OH-OH         31.46      29.02  
 23 Gardner, Chris            18 Central Delaware-MA    29.43      29.03  
 24 D'Arcangelo, Ethan        16 Pottstown-PA-MA        29.40      29.04  
 25 Wooley, Ian               18 Countryside-OH-OH      28.60      29.08  
 25 Orzechowski, Drew         17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    29.43      29.08  
 25 Klimko, JT                17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          29.40      29.08  
 28 Long, Mace                18 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM    29.09      29.10  
 28 Yoo, Brenden              16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    29.64      29.10  
 28 Curtin, Colin             17 East Hartford-CT-CT    29.23      29.10  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Miller, Steve             17 Boyertown-PA-MA        29.33      29.11  
 32 Ryan, Luke                15 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.49      29.13  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Swiss, William            18 Boyertown-PA-MA        31.96      29.15  
 34 Buckley, Gregory          16 Kennett-PA-MA          29.79      29.16  
 35 Furth, Joshua             17 Cheshire-CT-CT         26.31Y     29.22  
 36 Barickman, Matt           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.73      29.23  
 36 Koloseike, Jimmy          16 Countryside-OH-OH      29.77      29.23  
 38 Avart, Eli                16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    31.22      29.24  
 39 Borrero, Corbin           16 Ocean County-NJ-NJ     30.04      29.27  
 40 Holstege, Ben             17 Piedmont-VA-VA         30.63      29.30  
 41 Puglessi, Joey            15 Rapid Area-MI-MI       29.87      29.37  
 42 German, Jack              17 Countryside-OH-OH      28.82      29.46  
 43 Sholander, Douglas        17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    29.51      29.48  
 44 Manucy, Michael           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC     31.77      29.59  
 45 Hilditch, Joseph          16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          31.73      29.61  
 46 Shafritz, Dean            16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       29.53      29.70  
 47 James, Greg               17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ    30.75      29.82  
 48 McDonnell, Jimmy          18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ        33.52S     29.83  
 49 Young, Austen             18 West Suburban-MA-NE    29.97      29.84  
 49 Ramsay, Ned               17 South Shore, MA-NE     30.10      29.84  
 51 Fuller, Sam               16 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     30.55      29.88  
 52 Frandsen, Garret          17 Glens Falls-NY-AD      32.85      29.93  
 53 Dolan, John               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     30.20      29.98  
 54 Maloney, Seamus           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ    31.14      29.99  
 55 Mokhallalati, Basil       17 Pottstown-PA-MA        30.98      30.02  
 56 Vandiford, Chandler       15 Springfield-OH-OH      29.90      30.09  
 57 Runyon, Nathan            16 Huntington-WV-WV       26.07Y     30.12  
 58 Baxter, Ben               15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ    30.43      30.21  
 59 McGowan, Spencer          18 GreaterPeoria-IL-IL    26.42Y     30.23  
 59 Dickman, Tim              16 Countryside-OH-OH      30.58      30.23  
 61 Winn, Aidan               17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE       31.34      30.27  
 62 Powers, Dylan             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL       28.16Y     30.30  
 63 Resweber, Clay            16 Ridley-PA-MA           25.94Y     30.31  
 63 Wang, David               15 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ       26.55Y     30.31  
 65 Ryan, Charlie             14 UpperMainLine-PA-MA    30.48      30.45  
 66 Gordon, Tom               16 Triangle Area-NC-NC    32.31      30.46  
 67 Cappel, Max               18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         31.06      30.47  
 67 Farmer, Justin            18 North Shore-MA-NE      32.68      30.47  
 69 Smith, Christopher        14 Red Bank - NJ-NJ       31.56      30.48  
 70 LaBombard, Matt           17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE     31.11      30.49  
 71 Krentsa, Daniel           17 Wilton-CT-CT           31.82Y     30.57  
 72 Brower, McClure           17 Greensboro-NC-NC       30.21      30.61  
 73 Ty, Darren                15 Andover-MA-NE          33.03      30.65  
 74 Grover, Maks              18 Down East-ME-ME        26.50Y     30.67  
 75 Links, Jon                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          30.94      30.69  
 76 Erlenmeyer, Eric          17 Sarasota-FL-FL         26.11Y     30.75  
 76 Om, Joe                   13 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    28.01Y     30.75  
 76 Furcon, Drew              15 Brandywine-PA-MA       30.25S     30.75  
 79 Sykes, Hugo               14 Wilton-CT-CT           32.58      30.80  
 80 O'Connor, Aidan           15 Cranston-RI-NE         31.30      30.88  
 81 Greer, Logan              17 Brandywine-PA-MA       31.73S     30.91  
 82 Mann, Eddie               17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ    32.10      30.97  
 83 Crone, Alex               18 Anne Arundel-MD-MD     26.20Y     30.99  
 83 Brumagin, Josh            16 Columbia NW-SC-SC      32.06      30.99  
 85 Scrivanich, Tommy         13 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          31.88      31.00  
 86 Keith, Bradley            16 Cortland-NY-NY         27.73Y     31.06  
 86 Johnston, Ryan            15 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        32.00      31.06  
 88 Dechering, Michael        16 Powel Crosley-OH-OH    30.80      31.11  
 89 Matthews, Alex            16 Coffman - OH-OH        31.84      31.25  
 90 Emmert, Charles           17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI        32.02      31.28  
 91 Marczinkowski, Ryan       17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          32.69      31.34  
 92 Camfield, Mitchell        18 Blue Ash-OH-OH         31.30      31.49  
 93 Rainey, Connor            15 Wilton-CT-CT           33.63      31.53  
 94 Edelberger, Chas          17 ME Lyons-OH-OH         31.78      31.56  
 95 Lessard, Jay              18 East Hartford-CT-CT    30.50      31.59  
 96 Hosford, Ethan            16 South Family-OH-OH     33.74      31.63  
 97 Knorr, Stefan             16 J.F. Hurley-NC-NC      33.92      31.84  
 98 Steinberg, Aidan          16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          32.70      32.18  
 99 Keh, Lucas                14 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ          33.57      32.51  
100 Carmichael, Tyler         14 Sarasota-FL-FL         30.43Y     33.24  
 -- Emerson, Phillip          17 Franklin-PA            24.70Y        DQ  
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
 
Event 507  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:11.26   7/31/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:11.69    1:11.26* 
                  33.71     1:11.26 (37.55)                                        
  2 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:12.76    1:12.07  
                  33.38     1:12.07 (38.69)                                        
  3 Williams, Claire          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:13.81    1:13.16  
                  34.85     1:13.16 (38.31)                                        
  4 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:14.25    1:13.39  
                  34.65     1:13.39 (38.74)                                        
  5 Williams, Katy            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:13.74    1:13.74  
                  35.15     1:13.74 (38.59)                                        
  6 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:14.76    1:13.92  
                  35.18     1:13.92 (38.74)                                        
  7 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:14.12    1:13.94  
                  34.06     1:13.94 (39.88)                                        
  8 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:14.32    1:14.13  
                  34.70     1:14.13 (39.43)                                        
  9 Emaus, Katlynn            16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:14.14    1:14.71  
                  34.73     1:14.71 (39.98)                                        
 10 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     1:14.75    1:14.87  
                  35.11     1:14.87 (39.76)                                        
B - Final
 11 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:14.89    1:12.94  
                  34.25     1:12.94 (38.69)                                        
 12 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:15.61    1:14.57  
                  35.37     1:14.57 (39.20)                                        
 13 O'Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:16.66    1:15.22  
                  35.06     1:15.22 (40.16)                                        
 13 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:16.06    1:15.22  
                  35.20     1:15.22 (40.02)                                        
 15 Parker, Katherine         17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:15.19    1:15.56  
                  34.85     1:15.56 (40.71)                                        
 16 Titterton, Rebecca        16 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:15.75    1:16.00  
                  34.47     1:16.00 (41.53)                                        
 17 Crew, Kendra              18 Springfield-OH-OH    1:16.32    1:16.26  
                  36.24     1:16.26 (40.02)                                        
 18 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:16.40    1:16.37  
                  35.73     1:16.37 (40.64)                                        
 19 Thompson, Jodie           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:16.30    1:16.71  
                  36.09     1:16.71 (40.62)                                        
 20 Johnson, Annalee          16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:16.12    1:17.20  
                  35.98     1:17.20 (41.22)                                        
C - Final
 21 Knight, Basira            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:16.80    1:14.73  
                  35.03     1:14.73 (39.70)                                        
 22 Ambrose, Jessica          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:16.99    1:15.17  
                  34.60     1:15.17 (40.57)                                        
 23 King, Katie               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:16.66    1:16.88  
                  35.77     1:16.88 (41.11)                                        
 24 Garry, Brookley           15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:16.71    1:17.01  
                  35.71     1:17.01 (41.30)                                        
 25 Bonnett, Bailey           14 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:17.10    1:17.06  
                  36.18     1:17.06 (40.88)                                        
 26 Koenig, Casey             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:17.09    1:17.14  
                  36.61     1:17.14 (40.53)                                        
 27 Tramontano, Diana         14 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:17.44    1:17.42  
                  36.50     1:17.42 (40.92)                                        
 28 Dunstan, Erin             18 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:17.37    1:17.56  
                  36.53     1:17.56 (41.03)                                        
 29 Corley, Ashley            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:16.88    1:18.04  
                  36.31     1:18.04 (41.73)                                        
 30 Woodard, Izzi             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:16.89    1:19.33  
                  36.79     1:19.33 (42.54)                                        
 
Event 507  Women 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:11.26   7/31/2009 KC Moss, Wilton-CT                         
 Meet Qualifying:  1:22.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Faulconer, Savanna        15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:14.37    1:11.69  
  2 Ontjes, Olivia            16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:12.90    1:12.76  
  3 Williams, Katy            18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:14.62    1:13.74  
  4 Williams, Claire          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:13.44    1:13.81  
  5 Stoddard, Rachel          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:13.51    1:14.12  
  6 Emaus, Katlynn            16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:16.18    1:14.14  
  7 Werenski, Meriza          17 Gr Holyoke-MA-NE     1:15.61    1:14.25  
  8 Werba, Maggie             16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:13.81    1:14.32  
  9 Filby, Kristin            18 Gr. Toledo-OH-OH     1:14.81    1:14.75  
 10 Rulevich, Morgan          16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:16.19    1:14.76  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Storino, Alyssa           16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:13.80    1:14.89  
 12 Parker, Katherine         17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:15.75    1:15.19  
 13 Horomanski, Jessica       15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:20.06    1:15.61  
 14 Titterton, Rebecca        16 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:18.28    1:15.75  
 15 Baker, Sydney             14 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:19.05    1:16.06  
 16 Johnson, Annalee          16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:16.17    1:16.12  
 17 Thompson, Jodie           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:14.74    1:16.30  
 18 Crew, Kendra              18 Springfield-OH-OH    1:16.85    1:16.32  
 19 Frick, Celia              18 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:16.67    1:16.40  
 20 O'Leary, Cha              15 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:16.62    1:16.66  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 King, Katie               16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:19.20   J1:16.66  
 22 Garry, Brookley           15 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:17.11    1:16.71  
 23 Knight, Basira            17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:16.49    1:16.80  
 24 Corley, Ashley            17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:18.76    1:16.88  
 25 Woodard, Izzi             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:16.83    1:16.89  
 26 Ambrose, Jessica          16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:18.80    1:16.99  
 27 Medeiros, Emily           18 Andover-MA-NE        1:05.41Y   1:17.07  
 28 Koenig, Casey             15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:17.97    1:17.09  
 29 Bonnett, Bailey           14 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:19.74    1:17.10  
 30 Dunstan, Erin             18 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:16.67    1:17.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Tramontano, Diana         14 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:17.45    1:17.44  
 32 Procopii, Marinela        17 Hickory -NC-NC       1:19.39    1:17.53  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Yan, Jenna                12 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     1:17.12    1:17.55  
 34 Harris, Emily             16 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:18.75    1:17.63  
 35 Hunter, Kayla             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:18.96    1:17.75  
 35 Lentz, Rachel             15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:20.35    1:17.75  
 37 Koide, Jennifer           17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:17.04    1:17.78  
 38 Prayson, Shelly           16 South Family-OH-OH   1:18.49    1:17.82  
 39 Golba, Claire             14 South Family-OH-OH   1:21.00    1:17.83  
 40 Ciebielski, Adrianna      16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:17.87    1:17.96  
 41 Soares, Carly             15 North Shore-MA-NE    1:16.80    1:17.97  
 42 Arwood, Alyssa            16 W.North Carolina-NC  1:22.06    1:18.00  
 43 Holmquist, Emma           15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:18.04    1:18.14  
 44 Aylward, Hannah           17 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:20.23    1:18.20  
 45 DiPrizito, Lena           17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:20.82    1:18.21  
 46 Driscoll, Holland         16 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:17.67    1:18.29  
 47 Reynolds, Grace           16 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:18.70    1:18.31  
 48 Keck, Jensen              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:07.64Y   1:18.35  
 49 Discipio, Katherine       18 Andover-MA-NE        1:18.02    1:18.44  
 50 Hill, Kimberly            17 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:19.93    1:18.47  
 51 Gidicsin, Stephanie       15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:22.01    1:18.58  
 52 Wujciak, Sara             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:21.37    1:18.61  
 53 Franklin, Morgan          15 W.North Carolina-NC  1:20.24    1:18.66  
 54 Wagner, Marissa           15 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:22.12    1:18.84  
 54 Gilroy, Courtney          16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:20.62    1:18.84  
 56 Reynolds, Hannah          18 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:19.67    1:18.86  
 57 Morikawa, Carolyn         14 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:18.14    1:19.03  
 58 Jones, Kaitlin            17 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:20.24    1:19.09  
 59 DeBoer, Adrianna          15 Orlando-FL-FL        1:20.64    1:19.11  
 60 Kierencew, Michelle       17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:20.20    1:19.12  
 61 Slocomb, Maggie           17 Western Br-DE-MA     1:21.96    1:19.13  
 62 Segovia, Melissa          16 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:21.34    1:19.17  
 63 Gill, Alexandra           13 West Cook-IL-IL      1:21.87    1:19.20  
 64 Steinfeld, Brittany       15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:19.97    1:19.23  
 65 Stauffer, Abby            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:18.42    1:19.26  
 66 Griswold, Molly           14 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:18.64    1:19.37  
 67 Colwell, Lizzy            13 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:19.40    1:19.40  
 68 Yarish, Emily             16 Uniontown-PA         1:20.57    1:19.51  
 69 Little, Madison           16 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:17.13    1:19.57  
 70 Abraham, Nicki            16 Reading-PA-MA        1:20.58    1:19.60  
 71 Bruzzio, Hannah           17 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:20.33    1:19.63  
 72 Kowalski, Megan           16 Brandywine-PA-MA     1:20.38    1:19.72  
 73 Lubian-Lopez, Karina      13 W.North Carolina-NC  1:20.85    1:19.73  
 74 Rice, Savannah            18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:15.85    1:19.84  
 75 Seibert, Grace            14 Springfield-OH-OH    1:20.15    1:19.89  
 76 Olson, Alexis             16 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:07.79Y   1:19.93  
 77 Smithburger, Samantha     16 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:19.94    1:20.07  
 78 Tankersley, Jill          15 South Family-OH-OH   1:20.74    1:20.09  
 79 D'Allegro, Jenna          14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:20.02    1:20.10  
 80 Ty, Allyson               13 Andover-MA-NE        1:20.10    1:20.17  
 81 Kohlenstein, Emma         17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:21.48    1:20.18  
 82 Cooney, Lindsay           15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:20.13    1:20.22  
 83 Bane, Kristen             14 Laurel Highlands-AM  1:22.13    1:20.28  
 84 Tarbuck, Samantha         16 Ridgewood-OH-LE      1:21.02    1:20.33  
 85 Cheruk, Samantha          16 Wilton-CT-CT         1:08.37Y   1:20.34  
 86 Brown, Rachel             15 Northwest-NC-NC      1:22.16    1:20.44  
 87 Patel, Mira               15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:22.15    1:20.48  
 88 Meyer, Dakota             15 Wilton-CT-CT         1:20.10    1:20.53  
 89 Bull, Megan               14 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:21.29    1:20.57  
 90 Lanigan, Reeve            16 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:21.61    1:20.62  
 91 Lin, Sonia                15 Bath Area-ME-ME      1:20.47    1:20.69  
 92 O'Leary, Nora             17 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:19.70    1:20.78  
 92 Curnes, Katlyn            17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  1:08.07Y   1:20.78  
 94 Sherman, Sidney           17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:21.23    1:21.05  
 95 Pettus, Anna              15 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:20.34    1:21.13  
 96 Olson, Lauren             13 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  1:20.65    1:21.34  
 97 Ko, Amie                  16 MetuchenED-NJ-NJ     1:21.93    1:21.43  
 98 Butkus, Joann             17 Schuykill-PA         1:21.26    1:21.47  
 99 Wilson, Ashley            15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:19.40    1:21.66  
100 D'Allegro, Michelle       13 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:20.17    1:21.73  
101 Nowak, Maddie             17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:22.14    1:21.76  
102 Marshall, Christina       14 Northwest-NC-NC      1:21.73    1:21.84  
103 Liu, Jessie               15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:21.63    1:21.85  
104 Taekman, Sarah            14 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:21.31    1:21.89  
105 Kendall, Keelin           15 GreaterNashua-NH-NE  1:21.33    1:21.94  
106 Dicke, Allison            17 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:19.72    1:22.06  
107 Hooper, Kaitlind          14 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:20.84    1:22.08  
108 McEachern, Cecelia        18 Down East-ME-ME      1:08.74Y   1:22.19  
108 Snyder, Allie             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:21.25    1:22.19  
110 Schlegel, Samantha        16 Boyertown-PA-MA      1:19.89    1:22.22  
111 Senese, Beth              17 Joliet - IL-IL       1:21.85    1:22.45  
112 Vess, Anna                14 W.North Carolina-NC  1:21.11    1:22.57  
113 Sanusi, Olivia            15 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:21.88    1:22.66  
114 Menninger, Annie          15 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:22.16    1:22.67  
115 Mennonna, Chiara          14 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:21.80    1:22.70  
116 Mulcahy, Katie            15 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:21.53    1:22.71  
117 Chau, Jessica             14 Ridgewood-NJ-NJ      1:22.10    1:22.84  
118 Cashell, Melanie          15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:21.89    1:22.85  
119 Solin, Julia              15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:21.78    1:22.94  
120 Collins, Mackenzie        16 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:21.88    1:23.06  
121 Daly, Marisa              15 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:21.89    1:23.18  
122 Witt, Michelle            18 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:21.57    1:23.22  
123 Schauss, Ella             16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:22.10    1:23.37  
124 Lewis, Erin               17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:22.12    1:23.44  
125 Dean, Brittnie            19 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:21.86    1:23.56  
126 Tepe, Kerry               14 Clippard-OH          1:22.10    1:23.58  
127 Hensal, Sarah             15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:08.58Y   1:23.64  
128 Olson, Hailey             18 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:19.34    1:23.83  
129 Romero, Aura              19 Orlando-FL-FL        1:22.11    1:24.15  
130 Parman, Rylie             15 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:20.89    1:24.35  
131 Chao, Victoria            17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:20.97    1:24.39  
132 Szum, Katie               13 GreaterNashua-NH-NE  1:21.87    1:24.58  
133 Hopf, Hollie              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:22.13    1:26.53  
 -- Wineinger, Kara           16 Rappahannock-VA-VA   1:14.55         DQ  
      False start
 -- Winter, Ingrid            16 Eugene-OR-OR         1:18.20         DQ  
      False start
 -- DeSernia, Kathryn         16 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:19.41         DQ  
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Event 508  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:03.98        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ronda, Eric               19 Wilton-CT-CT         1:03.46    1:02.80* 
                  29.57     1:02.80 (33.23)                                        
  2 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI       1:03.33    1:03.11* 
                  29.07     1:03.11 (34.04)                                        
  3 Warner, Zack              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:03.71    1:04.56  
                  29.32     1:04.56 (35.24)                                        
  4 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:05.45    1:04.77  
                  30.23     1:04.77 (34.54)                                        
  5 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:05.34    1:05.04  
                  30.60     1:05.04 (34.44)                                        
  6 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:05.25    1:05.62  
                  30.59     1:05.62 (35.03)                                        
  7 Hooper, Matthew           18 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:06.42    1:06.02  
                  30.88     1:06.02 (35.14)                                        
  8 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:06.42    1:06.22  
                  31.81     1:06.22 (34.41)                                        
  9 Eaton, Michael            17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  1:06.51    1:06.61  
                  30.50     1:06.61 (36.11)                                        
 10 Om, John                  16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:06.83    1:07.22  
                  30.99     1:07.22 (36.23)                                        
B - Final
 11 Oliver, Michael           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:07.28    1:06.74  
                  31.31     1:06.74 (35.43)                                        
 12 Jahan, Alex               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:07.61    1:06.90  
                  32.27     1:06.90 (34.63)                                        
 13 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:07.02    1:06.92  
                  32.00     1:06.92 (34.92)                                        
 14 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:07.06    1:07.24  
                  31.72     1:07.24 (35.52)                                        
 15 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:07.27    1:07.62  
                  31.76     1:07.62 (35.86)                                        
 16 Jay, Brian                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:07.52    1:07.84  
                  32.26     1:07.84 (35.58)                                        
 17 League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:07.86    1:07.95  
                  31.88     1:07.95 (36.07)                                        
 18 Chu, Matt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:07.17    1:08.16  
                  30.35     1:08.16 (37.81)                                        
 19 Holstege, Eli             18 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:07.82    1:08.63  
                  31.69     1:08.63 (36.94)                                        
 20 Slavens, John             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:07.92    1:09.14  
                  32.12     1:09.14 (37.02)                                        
C - Final
 21 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR-OR         1:08.27    1:07.06  
                  31.06     1:07.06 (36.00)                                        
 22 Wall, Patrick             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:08.30    1:07.29  
                  31.77     1:07.29 (35.52)                                        
 23 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:08.32    1:07.52  
                  32.03     1:07.52 (35.49)                                        
 24 Woo, Brendan              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:08.30    1:08.27  
                  32.10     1:08.27 (36.17)                                        
 25 Sali, Sean                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:08.00    1:08.38  
                  31.59     1:08.38 (36.79)                                        
 26 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:08.79    1:08.62  
                  32.32     1:08.62 (36.30)                                        
 27 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:08.50    1:08.68  
                  32.25     1:08.68 (36.43)                                        
 28 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:08.31    1:08.76  
                  32.21     1:08.76 (36.55)                                        
 29 Murray, Grant             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:08.84    1:08.92  
                  31.75     1:08.92 (37.17)                                        
 30 Pla, Stefan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:08.71    1:09.31  
                  32.29     1:09.31 (37.02)                                        
 
Event 508  Men 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    National: * 1:03.98        1992 M. Hubbell, Countryside, OH                
 Meet Qualifying:  1:14.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McHugh, Conner            17 Door County-WI       1:04.62    1:03.33* 
  2 Ronda, Eric               19 Wilton-CT-CT         1:03.29    1:03.46* 
  3 Warner, Zack              17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:05.60    1:03.71* 
  4 Choo, Harold              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:07.31    1:05.25  
  5 Rutter, Jonathan          17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:06.65    1:05.34  
  6 Ellington, Colin          16 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:08.21    1:05.45  
  7 Han, Gregory              18 Cheshire-CT-CT       1:06.26    1:06.42  
  7 Hooper, Matthew           18 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:05.75    1:06.42  
  9 Eaton, Michael            17 J.B. Chambers-WV-AM  1:07.43    1:06.51  
 10 Om, John                  16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:08.15    1:06.83  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mabin, Zachary            17 Hamilton Area-NJ-NJ  1:08.03    1:07.02  
 12 Suatengco, Brian          17 Ocean County-NJ-NJ   1:08.56    1:07.06  
 13 Chu, Matt                 17 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:08.62    1:07.17  
 14 Edmundson, Iain           16 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:08.89    1:07.27  
 15 Oliver, Michael           17 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:08.27    1:07.28  
 16 Jay, Brian                18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:09.17    1:07.52  
 17 Jahan, Alex               15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:07.36    1:07.61  
 18 Holstege, Eli             18 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:08.56    1:07.82  
 19 League, Riley             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:09.59    1:07.86  
 20 Slavens, John             17 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:10.41    1:07.92  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Sali, Sean                16 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:12.96    1:08.00  
 22 Hubbard, Curtis           16 Eugene-OR-OR         1:10.42    1:08.27  
 23 Woo, Brendan              17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:08.52    1:08.30  
 23 Wall, Patrick             17 Sarasota-FL-FL       1:10.51    1:08.30  
 25 Lesko, Bobby              17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:12.78    1:08.31  
 26 Berger, Jordan            17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:07.46    1:08.32  
 27 Mayes, Ben                18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:09.98    1:08.50  
 28 Pla, Stefan               17 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:11.02    1:08.71  
 29 Hills, Garrett            18 Rock Hill-SC-SC      1:09.38    1:08.79  
 30 Murray, Grant             17 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:10.66    1:08.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 31 Stevenson, Ryan           16 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:08.37    1:08.88  
 32 Lessner, Tyler            17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:09.84    1:09.04  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 33 Cole, Brandon             17 Wilton-CT-CT         1:10.81    1:09.09  
 34 Hensen, Reid              16 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:11.94    1:09.11  
 35 Callis, Daniel            16 Chambersburg-PA-MA   1:10.92    1:09.12  
 36 Camin, Vincent            17 Andover-MA-NE        1:12.10    1:09.13  
 36 Braziel, Sam              17 Eugene-OR-OR         1:12.75    1:09.13  
 38 Weston, Kyle              17 Western Br-DE-MA       58.52Y   1:09.28  
 39 Delaporte, Matthew        17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:08.63    1:09.33  
 40 Schlehr, Matt             18 Countryside-OH-OH    1:10.67    1:09.34  
 41 Glockenmeier, Matthew     17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:10.58    1:09.40  
 42 Barmakian, Aram           17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:13.05    1:09.44  
 43 Cole, Mckenzie            16 Greensboro-NC-NC     1:10.52    1:09.60  
 44 Vadala, Christopher       17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:13.22    1:09.75  
 45 Schultz, Ryan             17 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:09.95    1:09.81  
 46 Fitzgerald, Colin         17 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:13.90    1:09.88  
 47 Morikawa, Clayton         15 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:13.31    1:09.89  
 48 Bjork, Jacob              15 Kishwaukee-IL-IL     1:00.24Y   1:09.90  
 49 Maloney, Bailey           18 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:09.73    1:09.91  
 50 Kitchen, David            18 Andover-MA-NE        1:09.68    1:10.06  
 51 Richardson, Ken           18 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:10.60    1:10.08  
 52 Steffl, Mark              18 Lionville-PA-MA      1:10.67    1:10.14  
 53 Freiberg, Drake           17 East Hartford-CT-CT  1:10.58    1:10.19  
 54 D'Anna, Alex              17 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:09.94    1:10.20  
 55 Clayton, Connor           15 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:13.05    1:10.24  
 56 Rose, Evan                16 Chapel Hill-NC-NC    1:13.52    1:10.25  
 57 Bartel, James             17 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:12.12    1:10.35  
 58 Kirtek, David             17 Gr. Flint-MI-MI      1:10.73    1:10.40  
 59 Krueger, Will             19 Countryside-OH-OH    1:00.93Y   1:10.55  
 60 Stonebraker, Austin       17 Pottstown-PA-MA      1:13.01    1:10.61  
 61 Oh, Daniel                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:13.72    1:10.65  
 62 Seger, Jonathan           18 Blue Ash-OH-OH       1:10.87    1:10.70  
 63 Montague, Michael         17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:12.37    1:10.74  
 64 Wang, Youjia              16 Joliet - IL-IL       1:10.99    1:10.81  
 65 Ciatti, Nathan            15 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:00.89Y   1:11.27  
 66 Gavin-Hanner, Coire       17 UpperMainLine-PA-MA  1:13.70    1:11.30  
 67 Sebuktekin, Bora          18 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:12.47    1:11.37  
 68 Peart, Jeff               17 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:13.58    1:11.38  
 69 Sears, David              13 Anne Arundel-MD-MD   1:11.88    1:11.39  
 70 Daisey, BJ                17 Central Delaware-MA  1:14.12    1:11.41  
 71 Garbee, Stefan            14 Wilton-CT-CT         1:13.06    1:11.52  
 72 Seltzer, Charlie          16 North Shore-MA-NE    1:14.02    1:11.66  
 73 Amodio, Logan             18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:12.78    1:11.74  
 74 Lethander, Matthew        17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:13.34    1:11.76  
 75 Stinehart, Jimmy          17 Gr.Westfield-MA-NE   1:00.64Y   1:11.80  
 76 Gutsche, Nicholas         18 Brandywine-De-MA     1:11.46    1:11.81  
 77 Dias, Adam                15 Western Br-DE-MA     1:10.66    1:11.86  
 78 Schrope, Nicholas         15 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:13.27    1:11.87  
 79 Ro, Andrew                15 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:00.53Y   1:12.00  
 80 Li, Alan                  16 Flushing-NY-MR       1:10.72    1:12.03  
 81 Acomb, Oliver             17 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:00.69Y   1:12.04  
 81 Rutter, Christopher       15 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:12.42    1:12.04  
 83 Souza, Timothy            15 South Shore, MA-NE   1:13.69    1:12.10  
 84 Breslin, Liam             16 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:12.39    1:12.25  
 85 Fellin, Brian             18 Hunterdon-NJ-NJ      1:13.11    1:12.29  
 86 Roeseler, Stefan          17 Leaning Tower-IL-IL  1:13.29    1:12.35  
 87 Spittler, Stephen         17 B R Ryall-IL-IL      1:01.36Y   1:12.36  
 88 Chow, JD                  18 Montclair-NJ-NJ      1:12.22    1:12.42  
 89 Long, Colter              16 Gr. Johnstown-PA-AM  1:12.06    1:12.44  
 89 Xin, Matthew              15 Liberty Twp-OH-OH    1:13.78    1:12.44  
 91 Seibert, Seth             16 Springfield-OH-OH    1:13.00    1:12.45  
 92 Tomljanovic, Peter        16 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:12.87    1:12.47  
 92 Hackett, Ryan             17 LakelandHills-NJ-NJ  1:14.17    1:12.47  
 94 Fales, Wesley             14 New Canaan-CT-CT     1:13.71    1:12.52  
 95 DeCortin, Michael         18 Waterbury-CT-CT      1:12.58    1:12.53  
 96 Gowdy, TC                 15 North Shore-MA-NE    1:13.17    1:12.54  
 97 Ellis, Mitchell           16 Gr. Miami Val-OH-OH  1:13.11    1:12.56  
 98 Cassidy, Michael          17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:12.63    1:12.60  
 99 Burt, Brennan             18 Powel Crosley-OH-OH  1:14.13    1:12.66  
100 Slezak, Mitchell          16 Oshkosh-WI-WI        1:14.13    1:12.81  
101 Parsons, Kent             17 North Shore-MA-NE    1:13.84    1:12.91  
102 Han, Gene                 17 Wyckoff-NJ-NJ        1:12.08    1:12.98  
102 Stelmack, John            17 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:10.89    1:12.98  
104 Kearns, Nolan             15 FanwoodScotch-NJ-NJ  1:14.08    1:13.00  
105 Stotesbery, Andrew        16 Greenwich-CT-CT      1:00.93Y   1:13.14  
105 Simunek, Joseph           15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:13.85    1:13.14  
107 McHugh, Max               13 Door County-WI       1:00.15Y   1:13.33  
107 Binion, Chase             14 Triangle Area-NC-NC  1:13.95    1:13.33  
109 Samra, Nick               16 Rapid Area-MI-MI     1:13.91    1:13.35  
110 Nichols, Andrew           16 Columbia NW-SC-SC    1:13.94    1:13.39  
111 Lin, William              14 West Monmouth-NJ-NJ  1:13.15    1:13.46  
112 Centrella, Christopher    15 Red Bank - NJ-NJ     1:13.72    1:13.53  
112 Trivette, Mason           18 Northwest-NC-NC      1:13.53    1:13.53  
114 Glockenmeier, Andrew      15 SomersetHills-NJ-NJ  1:13.55    1:13.77  
115 Milici, Mikey             16 Middle Tyger-SC-SC   1:13.36    1:14.13  
116 Beck, Quinton             16 Ridley-PA-MA         1:14.18    1:14.41  
117 Chu, Winston              15 SomersetValleyNJ-NJ  1:13.59    1:14.84  
118 Ngqakayi, Aman            16 Springfield-OH-OH    1:13.51    1:15.56  
119 Holstege, Ben             17 Piedmont-VA-VA       1:00.72Y   1:16.94  
120 Edelberger, Chas          17 ME Lyons-OH-OH       1:13.61    1:17.23  
 
Event 509  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:16.94   7/27/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Galyer, S Faulconer, H Lips, K Konopka          
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.69
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              4:20.46    4:15.06* 
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Faulconer, Savanna 15          
     3) Kelly, Kate 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
                  30.79   1:03.36 (1:03.36)     1:36.82 (33.46)   2:14.91 (1:11.55)
        2:44.36 (29.45)   3:17.87 (1:02.96)     3:44.66 (26.79)     4:15.06 (57.19)
  2 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             4:24.30    4:20.63  
     1) Lawton, Kelsey 16               2) Williams, Claire 16            
     3) Bishop, Haley 16                4) Ontjes, Olivia 16              
                  31.89   1:05.85 (1:05.85)     1:40.70 (34.85)   2:19.32 (1:13.47)
        2:48.56 (29.24)   3:23.08 (1:03.76)     3:50.30 (27.22)     4:20.63 (57.55)
  3 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           4:25.24    4:21.13  
     1) Cornell, Emily 15               2) Harris, Emily 16               
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 17            4) Rauth, Shannon 17              
                  31.71   1:05.03 (1:05.03)     1:40.39 (35.36)   2:21.08 (1:16.05)
        2:50.16 (29.08)   3:22.84 (1:01.76)     3:50.60 (27.76)     4:21.13 (58.29)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           4:25.81    4:22.24  
     1) Temple, Lindsay 17              2) Stoddard, Rachel 18            
     3) Parker, Julieyanna 15           4) Kuhn, Katrina 16               
                  31.63   1:05.42 (1:05.42)     1:39.19 (33.77)   2:18.41 (1:12.99)
        2:47.94 (29.53)   3:24.15 (1:05.74)     3:50.94 (26.79)     4:22.24 (58.09)
  5 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             4:25.60    4:23.14  
     1) Skellett, Alaina 14             2) Wujciak, Sara 17               
     3) Weaver, Courtney 17             4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
                  33.25   1:07.52 (1:07.52)     1:44.08 (36.56)   2:25.60 (1:18.08)
        2:53.42 (27.82)   3:26.01 (1:00.41)     3:52.90 (26.89)     4:23.14 (57.13)
  6 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     4:24.39    4:23.78  
     1) Llewellyn, Savannah 17          2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                  32.55   1:08.04 (1:08.04)     1:42.84 (34.80)   2:23.18 (1:15.14)
        2:52.25 (29.07)   3:25.86 (1:02.68)     3:53.47 (27.61)     4:23.78 (57.92)
  7 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             4:26.26    4:24.64  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 17          2) Storino, Alyssa 16             
     3) O'Brien, Caroline 18            4) Perry, Ky-lee 15               
                  32.48   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:40.16 (33.72)   2:20.88 (1:14.44)
        2:50.39 (29.51)   3:24.99 (1:04.11)     3:52.96 (27.97)     4:24.64 (59.65)
  8 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           4:28.47    4:25.40  
     1) Voss, Erin 15                   2) Werenski, Meriza 17            
     3) Popowski, Kristyn 15            4) Harper, Jessica 17             
                  32.11   1:05.91 (1:05.91)     1:40.46 (34.55)   2:18.83 (1:12.92)
        2:50.07 (31.24)   3:25.53 (1:06.70)     3:54.22 (28.69)     4:25.40 (59.87)
  9 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            4:30.13    4:29.69  
     1) Miszkiewicz, Kathleen 16        2) Frick, Celia 18                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 17             4) Scheidl, Maya 18               
                  32.60   1:07.03 (1:07.03)     1:42.53 (35.50)   2:23.67 (1:16.64)
        2:53.57 (29.90)   3:29.07 (1:05.40)     3:57.53 (28.46)   4:29.69 (1:00.62)
 10 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        4:30.73    4:34.92  
     1) Kim, Michelle 17                2) Koenig, Casey 15               
     3) Calocino, Jillian 15            4) Perry, Julia 17                
                  32.82   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:44.22 (36.48)   2:25.37 (1:17.63)
        2:56.39 (31.02)   3:32.47 (1:07.10)     4:02.44 (29.97)   4:34.92 (1:02.45)
B - Final
 11 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 4:30.93    4:28.39  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Soares, Carly 15               
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
                  32.36   1:06.18 (1:06.18)     1:42.41 (36.23)   2:23.42 (1:17.24)
        2:53.70 (30.28)   3:28.93 (1:05.51)     3:57.02 (28.09)     4:28.39 (59.46)
 12 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 4:31.46    4:29.52  
     1) Slabe, Emily 17                 2) Rice, Savannah 18              
     3) Fears, Tara 16                  4) Sichterman, Megan 14           
                  30.83   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:39.90 (35.99)   2:22.93 (1:19.02)
        2:52.39 (29.46)   3:29.69 (1:06.76)     3:58.19 (28.50)     4:29.52 (59.83)
 13 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  4:31.99    4:30.08  
     1) Barlok, Sara 16                 2) Ciebielski, Adrianna 16        
     3) Smalec, Lindsay 16              4) Driscoll, Brittany 16          
                  33.51   1:09.09 (1:09.09)     1:45.19 (36.10)   2:25.54 (1:16.45)
        2:55.88 (30.34)   3:30.54 (1:05.00)     3:59.53 (28.99)     4:30.08 (59.54)
 14 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      4:33.16    4:30.18  
     1) Holliday, Claire 15             2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Carter, Kate 17                 4) Case, Michelle 17              
                  33.55   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:44.18 (35.08)   2:23.76 (1:14.66)
        2:54.59 (30.83)   3:29.79 (1:06.03)     3:58.80 (29.01)   4:30.18 (1:00.39)
 15 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 4:33.52    4:30.90  
     1) Pande, Malavika 15              2) Dunstan, Erin 18               
     3) Tramontano, Diana 14            4) Hill, Kimberly 17              
                  32.55   1:07.47 (1:07.47)     1:43.64 (36.17)   2:25.00 (1:17.53)
        2:55.83 (30.83)   3:31.60 (1:06.60)     4:00.11 (28.51)     4:30.90 (59.30)
 16 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                4:31.85    4:31.05  
     1) Van Lew, Jackie 16              2) Segovia, Melissa 16            
     3) McKay, Katie 18                 4) Kottakis, Celia 14             
                  32.12   1:06.08 (1:06.08)     1:42.61 (36.53)   2:24.56 (1:18.48)
        2:54.08 (29.52)   3:30.87 (1:06.31)     3:59.23 (28.36)   4:31.05 (1:00.18)
 17 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  4:34.64    4:31.30  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh 17               2) Smithburger, Samantha 16       
     3) Jean, Madison 15                4) Toth, Laura 17                 
                  33.16   1:08.71 (1:08.71)     1:45.58 (36.87)   2:26.96 (1:18.25)
        2:56.47 (29.51)   3:31.36 (1:04.40)     3:59.91 (28.55)     4:31.30 (59.94)
 18 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        4:33.38    4:31.33  
     1) Mayhew, Ally 17                 2) Crew, Kendra 18                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 15              4) Sampson, Emma 13               
                  32.61   1:07.98 (1:07.98)     1:42.49 (34.51)   2:22.66 (1:14.68)
        2:53.13 (30.47)   3:29.92 (1:07.26)     3:59.10 (29.18)   4:31.33 (1:01.41)
 19 South Family YMCA-Kettering-OH                    4:33.34    4:32.04  
                  33.14   1:08.50 (1:08.50)     1:44.64 (36.14)   2:25.43 (1:16.93)
        2:56.64 (31.21)   3:32.52 (1:07.09)     4:01.08 (28.56)     4:32.04 (59.52)
 20 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     4:33.17    4:35.15  
     1) Monahan, Megan 17               2) Spelman, Shaylynn 17           
     3) Contino, Morgan 18              4) Arlinghaus, Kandis 16          
                  34.32   1:11.34 (1:11.34)     1:48.30 (36.96)   2:29.77 (1:18.43)
        2:59.25 (29.48)   3:34.28 (1:04.51)     4:03.52 (29.24)   4:35.15 (1:00.87)
 
Event 509  Women 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    National: * 4:16.94   7/27/2012 Middle Tyger YMCA, Middle Tyger-SC         
                         A Galyer, S Faulconer, H Lips, K Konopka          
 Meet Qualifying:  4:48.69
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middle Tyger YMCA-SC                              4:18.30    4:20.46  
     1) Galyer, Ali 15                  2) Faulconer, Savanna 15          
     3) Kelly, Kate 18                  4) Konopka, Katrina 16            
                1:04.32   2:16.92 (1:12.60)   3:22.25 (1:05.33)     4:20.46 (58.21)
  2 Triangle Area YMCA-NC                             4:19.84    4:24.30  
     1) Lawton, Kelsey 16               2) Williams, Katy 18              
     3) Bishop, Haley 16                4) Nusbaum, Jenny 15              
                1:06.78   2:21.56 (1:14.78)   3:25.74 (1:04.18)     4:24.30 (58.56)
  3 Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA-NJ                     4:23.71    4:24.39  
     1) Llewellyn, Savannah 17          2) Thompson, Jodie 17             
     3) Gaynor, Molly 18                4) Cronin, Sarah 17               
                1:07.95   2:23.67 (1:15.72)   3:26.56 (1:02.89)     4:24.39 (57.83)
  4 Upper Main Line YMCA-MA                           4:23.23    4:25.24  
     1) Cornell, Emily 15               2) Harris, Emily 16               
     3) Zimmerman, Maddie 17            4) Rauth, Shannon 17              
                1:05.90   2:23.61 (1:17.71)   3:25.96 (1:02.35)     4:25.24 (59.28)
  5 Greater Flint YMCA-MI                             3:48.25Y   4:25.60  
     1) Skellett, Alaina 14             2) Wujciak, Sara 17               
     3) Weaver, Courtney 17             4) Wujciak, Anna 18               
                1:08.54   2:26.94 (1:18.40)   3:27.48 (1:00.54)     4:25.60 (58.12)
  6 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ                           4:25.85    4:25.81  
     1) Temple, Alexandra 13            2) Stoddard, Rachel 18            
     3) Parker, Julieyanna 15           4) Christensen, Holly 16          
                1:05.23   2:19.32 (1:14.09)   3:26.58 (1:07.26)     4:25.81 (59.23)
  7 Wilton Family YMCA-CT                             4:24.40    4:26.26  
     1) Moriarty, Stephanie 17          2) Storino, Alyssa 16             
     3) O'Brien, Caroline 18            4) Hendee, Grace 17               
                1:07.34   2:21.10 (1:13.76)   3:26.17 (1:05.07)   4:26.26 (1:00.09)
  8 Greater Holyoke YMCA-NE                           4:27.61    4:28.47  
     1) Voss, Erin 15                   2) Werenski, Meriza 17            
     3) Popowski, Kristyn 15            4) Harper, Jessica 17             
                1:06.32   2:20.73 (1:14.41)   3:27.84 (1:07.11)   4:28.47 (1:00.63)
  9 Somerset Hills YMCA-NJ                            4:30.26    4:30.13  
     1) Miszkiewicz, Kathleen 16        2) Frick, Celia 18                
     3) Cecere, Isabelle 17             4) Scheidl, Maya 18               
                1:06.86   2:23.77 (1:16.91)   3:29.75 (1:05.98)   4:30.13 (1:00.38)
 10 Wyckoff Family YMCA Inc-NJ                        4:34.20    4:30.73  
     1) Kim, Michelle 17                2) Koenig, Casey 15               
     3) Calocino, Jillian 15            4) Perry, Julia 17                
                1:07.14   2:24.33 (1:17.19)   3:30.19 (1:05.86)   4:30.73 (1:00.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 North Shore (Sterling) MA YMCA-NE                 4:30.53    4:30.93  
     1) Alexander, Ryan 17              2) Soares, Carly 15               
     3) Daher, Sara 18                  4) Verrette, Hannah 17            
                1:07.19   2:26.48 (1:19.29)   3:31.57 (1:05.09)     4:30.93 (59.36)
 12 Countryside Ralph Stolle YMCA.-OH                 4:27.92    4:31.46  
     1) Slabe, Emily 17                 2) Rice, Savannah 18              
     3) Fears, Tara 16                  4) Sichterman, Megan 14           
                1:04.93   2:25.50 (1:20.57)   3:31.25 (1:05.75)   4:31.46 (1:00.21)
 13 Red Bank Branch-NJ                                4:39.50    4:31.85  
                1:06.61   2:25.93 (1:19.32)   3:31.78 (1:05.85)   4:31.85 (1:00.07)
 14 Cheshire YMCA-CT                                  4:39.86    4:31.99  
     1) Barlok, Sara 16                 2) Ciebielski, Adrianna 16        
     3) Smalec, Lindsay 16              4) Driscoll, Brittany 16          
                1:10.47   2:26.72 (1:16.25)   3:31.65 (1:04.93)   4:31.99 (1:00.34)
 15 Rock Hill Aquatics Center-SC                      4:37.14    4:33.16  
     1) Holliday, Claire 15             2) Rulevich, Morgan 16            
     3) Carter, Kate 17                 4) Case, Michelle 17              
                1:09.82   2:25.41 (1:15.59)   3:32.13 (1:06.72)   4:33.16 (1:01.03)
 16 M.E. Lyons (Anderson) YMCA-OH                     4:34.74    4:33.17  
     1) Monahan, Megan 17               2) Spelman, Shaylynn 17           
     3) Contino, Morgan 18              4) Arlinghaus, Kandis 16          
                1:10.33   2:28.88 (1:18.55)   3:32.90 (1:04.02)   4:33.17 (1:00.27)
 17 South Family YMCA-Kettering-OH                    4:40.85    4:33.34  
     1) Hulett, Holly 15                2) Golba, Claire 14               
     3) Docken, Marie 14                4) Prayson, Shelly 16             
                1:08.45   2:25.61 (1:17.16)   3:33.80 (1:08.19)     4:33.34 (59.54)
 18 Springfield Family YMCA-OH                        4:26.91    4:33.38  
     1) Mayhew, Ally 17                 2) Crew, Kendra 18                
     3) Shaffer, Maddie 15              4) Sampson, Emma 13               
                1:08.02   2:24.94 (1:16.92)   3:32.18 (1:07.24)   4:33.38 (1:01.20)
 19 Greenwich YMCA-CT                                 4:32.42    4:33.52  
     1) Pande, Malavika 15              2) Dunstan, Erin 18               
     3) Tramontano, Diana 14            4) Hill, Kimberly 17              
                1:08.19   2:25.79 (1:17.60)   3:33.62 (1:07.83)     4:33.52 (59.90)
 20 Sarasota YMCA-FL                                  4:33.89    4:34.64  
     1) DiMeo, Grace 17                 2) Smithburger, Samantha 16       
     3) Jean, Madison 15                4) O'Grady, Niamh 17              
                1:11.12   2:30.37 (1:19.25)   3:35.42 (1:05.05)     4:34.64 (59.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 21 Blue Ash Branch YMCA-OH                           4:36.65    4:35.13  
     1) Fry, Mary Margaret 15           2) Garry, Brookley 15             
     3) Smith, Delaney 17               4) Dicke, Allison 17              
                1:09.30   2:26.33 (1:17.03)   3:34.29 (1:07.96)   4:35.13 (1:00.84)
 22 Western Monmouth Co. YMCA-NJ                      4:39.61    4:35.52  
     1) Buckley, Abigail 16             2) Corley, Ashley 17              
     3) Foley, Courtney 17              4) Smires, Audra 14               
                1:09.88   2:27.12 (1:17.24)   3:33.39 (1:06.27)   4:35.52 (1:02.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 23 Kishwaukee Family YMCA-IL                         4:44.14    4:35.57  
     1) Fergus, Sarah 15                2) Dean, Brittnie 19              
     3) Moon, Caitlynn 17               4) Stark, Ashley 17               
                1:08.71   2:27.48 (1:18.77)   3:36.18 (1:08.70)     4:35.57 (59.39)
 24 Laurel Highlands Regional YMCA-AM                 4:37.75    4:35.72  
     1) Noll, Sarah 13                  2) Bonnett, Bailey 14             
     3) Zimcosky, Emily 15              4) Reynolds, Hannah 18            
                1:11.40   2:28.41 (1:17.01)   3:33.84 (1:05.43)   4:35.72 (1:01.88)
 25 Rappahannock Area YMCA-VA                         4:33.17    4:35.78  
     1) Sell, Katie 15                  2) Wineinger, Kara 16             
     3) Sizemore, Karah 16              4) Showers, Rachel 16             
                1:10.18   2:26.44 (1:16.26)   3:34.55 (1:08.11)   4:35.78 (1:01.23)
 26 Ocean County YMCA-NJ                              4:35.91    4:36.17  
     1) Cass, Leeanna 16                2) Wagner, Marissa 15             
     3) Francisco, Anna 14              4) Rankin, Michaela 13            
                1:08.18   2:27.28 (1:19.10)   3:35.61 (1:08.33)   4:36.17 (1:00.56)
 27 Lakeland Hills Family YMCA-NJ                     4:39.26    4:36.37  
     1) Salzano, Nicole 17              2) Chen, Cathy 16                 
     3) Kiely, Erin 15                  4) Thompson, Meghan 17            
                1:06.57   2:27.94 (1:21.37)   3:35.67 (1:07.73)   4:36.37 (1:00.70)
 28 Northwest North Carolina YMCA-NC                  4:32.45    4:36.38  
                1:09.05   2:31.31 (1:22.26)   3:37.14 (1:05.83)     4:36.38 (59.24)
 29 Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA-OH                         4:39.68    4:36.97  
     1) Keiner, Payton 14               2) Cashell, Melanie 15            
     3) Stephenson, Laura 18            4) Deller, Amanda 16              
                1:08.04   2:31.05 (1:23.01)   3:36.73 (1:05.68)   4:36.97 (1:00.24)
 30 Boyertown Area YMCA-MA                            4:36.35    4:37.42  
     1) Chemey, Elizabeth 14            2) Schlegel, Hannah 14            
     3) Schlegel, Samantha 16           4) Rockett, Ally 17               
                1:09.18   2:27.72 (1:18.54)   3:37.30 (1:09.58)   4:37.42 (1:00.12)
 31 Montclair YMCA-NJ                                 4:37.18    4:37.51  
     1) O'Halloran, Hannah 14           2) O'Leary, Cha 15                
     3) Cullinan, Kristin 16            4) Espinosa-Dice, Ana Lucia 15    
                1:09.47   2:27.93 (1:18.46)   3:35.79 (1:07.86)   4:37.51 (1:01.72)
 32 Central Florida Metro YMCA-FL                     4:38.23    4:38.13  
     1) Cheng, Cindy 17                 2) DeBoer, Adrianna 15            
     3) Kliewer, Emily 15               4) Kicklighter, Katie 17          
                1:09.23   2:32.20 (1:22.97)   3:37.73 (1:05.53)   4:38.13 (1:00.40)
 33 Western Branch YMCA-MA                            4:43.36    4:38.43  
     1) Orr, Kayla 15                   2) Slocomb, Maggie 17             
     3) Blake, Caitlyn 16               4) Thomas, Emma 15                
                1:09.55   2:28.45 (1:18.90)   3:37.46 (1:09.01)   4:38.43 (1:00.97)
 34 Rapid Area YMCA - MI-MI                           4:41.32    4:38.44  
                1:12.25   2:26.89 (1:14.64)   3:36.69 (1:09.80)   4:38.44 (1:01.75)
 35 Reading and Berks County YMCA-MA                  4:44.34    4:39.02  
     1) Gring, MacKenzie 15             2) Abraham, Nicki 16              
     3) Evans, Olivia 18                4) Shaffer, Autumn 15             
                1:10.00   2:31.44 (1:21.44)   3:37.86 (1:06.42)   4:39.02 (1:01.16)
 36 Metuchen Edison YMCA-NJ                           4:38.73    4:39.16  
     1) White, Kimberly 14              2) Yan, Jenna 12                  
     3) Fung, Darlene 12                4) Schmidt, Jessica 16            
                1:12.06   2:30.49 (1:18.43)   3:38.43 (1:07.94)   4:39.16 (1:00.73)
 37 Leaning Tower YMCA-IL                             4:42.30    4:39.87  
     1) Lavelle, Meghan 17              2) Pinkerton, Taylor 15           
     3) Zitkus, Jenna 17                4) Patrick, Erin 16               
                1:06.12   2:30.07 (1:23.95)   3:37.07 (1:07.00)   4:39.87 (1:02.80)
 38 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT                     4:45.08    4:40.27  
     1) Thomesen, Kaitlyn 18            2) Titterton, Rebecca 16          
     3) Even, Caroline 15               4) Dale, Siobhan 16               
                1:14.32   2:30.62 (1:16.30)   3:38.38 (1:07.76)   4:40.27 (1:01.89)
 39 Bath Area Family YMCA-ME                          3:58.78Y   4:40.77  
     1) Russell, Jessica 18             2) Lin, Sonia 15                  
     3) Logan, Hope 17                  4) Tolan, Ann 14                  
                1:09.93   2:28.83 (1:18.90)   3:37.87 (1:09.04)   4:40.77 (1:02.90)
 40 Western North Carolina YMCA-NC                    4:42.39    4:41.01  
     1) Long, Camille 14                2) Arwood, Alyssa 16